Boróka Kupa (ősz) / Juniper Open (autumn) 2021.V 2021.11.14. 14:13
Split time results - 2. nap / Day 2created by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M10-12D (7)2,0 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(69)2(72)3(73)4(74)5(70)6(75)7(71)8(100)Finish
 
1Pap Marcell17:302:55(7)5:42(6)7:01(6)10:56(2)13:27(1)15:04(1)16:30(1)17:09(1)17:30(1)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE2:55(7)2:47(2)1:19(2)3:55(1)2:31(1)1:37(3)1:26(2)0:39(2)0:21(2)
 
2Léber Levente18:451:46(1)4:01(1)5:10(1)9:20(1)15:13(3)16:20(2)17:45(2)18:23(2)18:45(2)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE1:46(1)2:15(1)1:09(1)4:10(2)5:53(6)1:07(1)1:25(1)0:38(1)0:22(3)
 
3Kristóf István Pál20:082:13(4)5:28(5)6:59(5)11:18(4)14:44(2)17:00(3)18:41(3)19:33(3)20:08(3)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE2:13(4)3:15(6)1:31(5)4:19(3)3:26(2)2:16(7)1:41(5)0:52(6)0:35(7)
 
4Baksa Csaba21:452:03(2)4:57(2)6:31(2)11:10(3)16:48(4)18:43(4)20:39(4)21:23(4)21:45(4)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE2:03(2)2:54(4)1:34(6)4:39(4)5:38(5)1:55(4)1:56(6)0:44(4)0:22(3)
 
5Matics Vince26:162:10(3)5:09(3)6:38(3)15:44(6)20:43(5)22:38(5)25:14(5)25:54(5)26:16(5)10:12
Egyesületen kívüli2:10(3)2:59(5)1:29(3)9:06(7)4:59(3)1:55(4)2:36(7)0:40(3)0:22(3)*72
 
6Ürge Levente27:242:32(5)5:25(4)6:54(4)15:42(5)23:05(6)24:30(6)26:02(6)26:59(6)27:24(6)
TTE Tipo TKE2:32(5)2:53(3)1:29(3)8:48(6)7:23(7)1:25(2)1:32(4)0:57(7)0:25(6)
 
7Molnár Dénes27:552:53(6)7:37(7)9:50(7)17:58(7)23:12(7)25:22(7)26:51(7)27:40(7)27:55(7)
TTE Tipo TKE2:53(6)4:44(7)2:13(7)8:08(5)5:14(4)2:10(6)1:29(3)0:49(5)0:15(1)
 
 
 
 
M12C (10)2,1 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(69)2(76)3(82)4(74)5(75)6(71)7(100)Finish
 
1Cetl Jan14:281:42(3)4:02(1)7:07(1)9:49(1)12:18(1)13:29(1)14:07(1)14:28(1)
OBO1:42(3)2:20(1)3:05(3)2:42(1)2:29(1)1:11(2)0:38(4)0:21(3)
 
2Simon Vince15:331:46(5)4:29(4)7:20(3)10:27(2)13:20(2)14:40(2)15:15(2)15:33(2)
C.S. TranSilva Cluj1:46(5)2:43(5)2:51(1)3:07(2)2:53(4)1:20(5)0:35(3)0:18(2)
 
3Hájek Vojtěch16:101:39(2)4:16(2)7:11(2)10:40(3)13:30(3)15:03(3)15:48(3)16:10(3)
KOS Tesla Brno1:39(2)2:37(3)2:55(2)3:29(5)2:50(3)1:33(6)0:45(8)0:22(5)
 
4Molnár Zsombor16:472:22(10)4:58(5)8:24(4)11:52(4)14:28(4)15:43(4)16:23(4)16:47(4)
TTE Tipo TKE2:22(10)2:36(2)3:26(6)3:28(4)2:36(2)1:15(3)0:40(6)0:24(8)
 
5Schwendtner Balázs18:391:55(6)5:03(6)9:06(6)12:13(5)15:57(5)17:38(5)18:17(5)18:39(5)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület1:55(6)3:08(6)4:03(8)3:07(2)3:44(5)1:41(7)0:39(5)0:22(5)
 
6Gavula-Recte-Mikula Martin20:471:59(8)5:29(8)9:16(7)13:25(7)17:31(6)19:33(6)20:20(6)20:47(6)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE1:59(8)3:30(8)3:47(7)4:09(7)4:06(8)2:02(8)0:47(9)0:27(10)
 
7Domján Botond20:571:45(4)4:27(3)8:33(5)13:22(6)18:23(8)19:40(7)20:32(7)20:57(7)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör1:45(4)2:42(4)4:06(9)4:49(9)5:01(9)1:17(4)0:52(10)0:25(9)
 
8Svirak Samuel21:131:55(6)7:21(9)10:33(9)14:14(8)18:11(7)20:21(8)20:52(8)21:13(8)6:19
KOS Tesla Brno1:55(6)5:26(9)3:12(4)3:41(6)3:57(7)2:10(9)0:31(1)0:21(3)*72
 
9Laping Péter22:481:59(8)5:08(7)9:20(8)15:11(9)19:01(9)21:47(9)22:31(9)22:48(9)
C.S. TranSilva Cluj1:59(8)3:09(7)4:12(10)5:51(10)3:50(6)2:46(10)0:44(7)0:17(1)
 
10Notheisz Vince28:261:37(1)11:56(10)15:20(10)20:03(10)26:41(10)27:30(10)28:04(10)28:26(10)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK1:37(1)10:19(10)3:24(5)4:43(8)6:38(10)0:49(1)0:34(2)0:22(7)
 
 
 
 
M14 (15)4,5 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(59)3(67)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(64)9(55)10(56)11(60)12(45)13(100)Finish
 
1Ürge Bence32:432:32(1)3:36(1)7:39(1)9:58(1)12:56(1)13:57(1)15:34(1)20:39(1)23:41(1)25:00(1)26:52(1)28:03(1)32:25(1)32:43(1)
TTE Tipo TKE2:32(1)1:04(1)4:03(7)2:19(1)2:58(3)1:01(4)1:37(2)5:05(5)3:02(1)1:19(6)1:52(1)1:11(1)4:22(2)0:18(12)
 
2Bulička Martin37:123:26(7)5:29(9)8:56(5)11:35(4)14:28(3)15:28(3)17:57(3)22:20(2)26:22(2)27:24(2)30:14(2)31:32(2)36:54(2)37:12(2)
SK Zabovresky Brno3:26(7)2:03(12)3:27(2)2:39(3)2:53(1)1:00(3)2:29(10)4:23(1)4:02(2)1:02(2)2:50(9)1:18(3)5:22(9)0:18(11)
 
3Navratil Jakub38:163:37(8)5:06(6)8:34(4)11:38(5)15:14(4)16:27(4)18:24(4)23:18(4)27:47(3)29:25(3)31:34(3)33:12(3)37:58(3)38:16(3)
KOS Tesla Brno3:37(8)1:29(7)3:28(3)3:04(8)3:36(8)1:13(9)1:57(6)4:54(4)4:29(6)1:38(10)2:09(4)1:38(9)4:46(6)0:18(10)
 
4Dobay Benedek40:473:59(10)5:22(8)9:14(6)12:29(7)15:56(5)17:49(6)19:41(7)25:46(5)29:53(5)31:18(5)33:13(4)34:31(4)40:25(4)40:47(4)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE3:59(10)1:23(4)3:52(5)3:15(9)3:27(7)1:53(14)1:52(4)6:05(6)4:07(3)1:25(7)1:55(2)1:18(3)5:54(11)0:22(15)
 
5Simon Benjámin42:102:59(3)4:23(3)8:07(3)11:31(3)17:45(10)19:01(10)21:45(11)26:12(6)31:33(7)33:05(8)35:24(6)36:51(5)41:52(5)42:10(5)
C.S. TranSilva Cluj2:59(3)1:24(6)3:44(4)3:24(10)6:14(14)1:16(11)2:44(12)4:27(2)5:21(9)1:32(8)2:19(5)1:27(7)5:01(8)0:18(9)
 
6Hájek Štěpán42:183:01(4)7:21(12)12:06(12)14:53(12)18:17(11)19:28(11)21:40(10)26:13(8)30:29(6)32:10(6)34:17(5)37:36(6)42:01(6)42:18(6)
KOS Tesla Brno3:01(4)4:20(15)4:45(10)2:47(5)3:24(6)1:11(7)2:12(8)4:33(3)4:16(5)1:41(12)2:07(3)3:19(12)4:25(3)0:17(7)
 
7Jánosi Viktor47:003:16(6)4:36(5)10:39(9)13:26(8)17:34(9)18:44(9)21:15(9)27:22(10)32:03(9)33:51(9)40:30(8)41:58(7)46:43(7)47:00(7)16:08
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK3:16(6)1:20(3)6:03(11)2:47(5)4:08(10)1:10(6)2:31(11)6:07(7)4:41(7)1:48(13)6:39(13)1:28(8)4:45(5)0:17(8)*42
 
8Holas Štěpán47:372:43(2)3:59(2)11:46(11)14:10(10)17:14(8)18:29(8)20:03(8)32:03(12)37:58(11)38:59(11)41:57(9)43:21(9)47:21(8)47:37(8)
OBO2:43(2)1:16(2)7:47(13)2:24(2)3:04(4)1:15(10)1:34(1)12:00(15)5:55(13)1:01(1)2:58(10)1:24(5)4:00(1)0:16(5)
 
9Svirak Benjamin49:224:32(12)6:17(11)10:52(10)14:30(11)19:35(12)21:26(12)23:39(12)30:21(11)34:32(10)36:08(10)38:30(7)43:02(8)49:06(9)49:22(9)
KOS Tesla Brno4:32(12)1:45(10)4:35(9)3:38(12)5:05(13)1:51(13)2:13(9)6:42(10)4:11(4)1:36(9)2:22(6)4:32(15)6:04(12)0:16(3)
 
10Dousek Vilem51:363:40(9)5:12(7)9:28(7)12:11(6)16:11(6)17:23(5)19:24(5)26:18(9)38:15(12)39:33(12)42:10(10)45:38(11)51:21(10)51:36(10)
KOS Tesla Brno3:40(9)1:32(9)4:16(8)2:43(4)4:00(9)1:12(8)2:01(7)6:54(11)11:57(15)1:18(5)2:37(8)3:28(13)5:43(10)0:15(2)
 
11Finstrle Filip51:493:06(5)4:29(4)7:44(2)10:47(2)13:40(2)14:42(2)16:36(2)23:05(3)28:57(4)30:01(4)43:48(11)45:03(10)51:30(11)51:49(11)
SK Zabovresky Brno3:06(5)1:23(4)3:15(1)3:03(7)2:53(1)1:02(5)1:54(5)6:29(8)5:52(12)1:04(3)13:47(14)1:15(2)6:27(14)0:19(13)
 
12Mahović Teo54:454:03(11)6:16(10)10:09(8)13:49(9)16:58(7)17:54(7)19:31(6)26:12(6)31:51(8)33:00(7)47:33(12)49:34(12)54:29(12)54:45(12)
OK Japetić4:03(11)2:13(13)3:53(6)3:40(13)3:09(5)0:56(1)1:37(2)6:41(9)5:39(11)1:09(4)14:33(15)2:01(10)4:55(7)0:16(4)
 
13Serbán Áron58:545:56(13)7:58(13)14:47(13)19:03(13)24:07(13)26:30(13)29:21(13)39:27(13)44:08(13)45:58(13)52:33(13)53:57(13)58:41(13)58:54(13)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK5:56(13)2:02(11)6:49(12)4:16(15)5:04(12)2:23(15)2:51(13)10:06(14)4:41(7)1:50(14)6:35(12)1:24(5)4:44(4)0:13(1)
 
14Ujvári Dániel62:456:05(14)9:14(15)21:39(15)25:33(15)30:17(14)31:49(14)35:10(14)42:34(14)48:45(14)50:25(14)53:30(14)55:35(14)62:29(14)62:45(14)8:04
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE6:05(14)3:09(14)12:25(15)3:54(14)4:44(11)1:32(12)3:21(14)7:24(12)6:11(14)1:40(11)3:05(11)2:05(11)6:54(15)0:16(6)*33
 
15Kepics Gábor72:536:30(15)8:00(14)15:52(14)19:20(14)34:09(15)35:05(15)41:17(15)49:17(15)54:54(15)59:36(15)62:10(15)66:15(15)72:33(15)72:53(15)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület6:30(15)1:30(8)7:52(14)3:28(11)14:49(15)0:56(1)6:12(15)8:00(13)5:37(10)4:42(15)2:34(7)4:05(14)6:18(13)0:20(14)
 
 
 
 
M16 (12)5,9 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(34)2(31)3(46)4(37)5(36)6(38)7(42)8(41)9(65)10(44)11(54)12(57)13(56)14(62)15(100)Finish
 
1Kučera Tomáš34:491:10(2)3:23(1)7:24(1)9:58(1)13:20(1)14:48(1)16:51(1)18:38(1)20:31(1)23:14(1)26:01(1)29:19(1)31:07(1)32:38(1)34:37(1)34:49(1)
SK Zabovresky Brno1:10(2)2:13(1)4:01(1)2:34(5)3:22(1)1:28(1)2:03(3)1:47(3)1:53(3)2:43(1)2:47(1)3:18(5)1:48(1)1:31(6)1:59(1)0:12(1)
 
2Racansky Jiri36:471:20(3)4:15(3)8:38(2)11:14(2)15:06(2)16:56(2)18:38(2)20:16(2)21:59(3)24:58(2)27:54(2)30:44(2)32:52(2)34:04(2)36:32(2)36:47(2)
KOS Tesla Brno1:20(3)2:55(3)4:23(2)2:36(7)3:52(3)1:50(6)1:42(2)1:38(2)1:43(2)2:59(2)2:56(2)2:50(1)2:08(2)1:12(2)2:28(4)0:15(5)
 
3Urbánek Tomáš37:041:06(1)4:58(5)9:27(4)11:57(4)15:34(3)17:14(3)18:46(3)20:17(3)21:55(2)25:14(3)28:20(3)31:23(3)33:39(3)34:49(3)36:50(3)37:04(3)
SK Zabovresky Brno1:06(1)3:52(8)4:29(3)2:30(3)3:37(2)1:40(2)1:32(1)1:31(1)1:38(1)3:19(3)3:06(3)3:03(4)2:16(5)1:10(1)2:01(2)0:14(4)
 
4Ptacek Jonas40:411:20(3)4:01(2)9:02(3)11:19(3)16:21(4)18:03(4)20:06(4)22:11(4)25:01(5)28:31(4)31:38(4)34:35(4)36:46(4)38:06(4)40:23(4)40:41(4)
KOS Tesla Brno1:20(3)2:41(2)5:01(4)2:17(2)5:02(9)1:42(3)2:03(3)2:05(8)2:50(9)3:30(4)3:07(4)2:57(3)2:11(4)1:20(4)2:17(3)0:18(7)
 
5Lesjak Jakov41:171:27(6)5:08(7)10:21(5)12:35(5)16:46(5)18:34(5)21:01(5)22:51(5)24:46(4)28:36(5)31:54(5)34:44(5)36:54(5)38:24(5)41:03(5)41:17(5)
OK Japetić1:27(6)3:41(7)5:13(6)2:14(1)4:11(6)1:48(4)2:27(10)1:50(4)1:55(4)3:50(5)3:18(7)2:50(1)2:10(3)1:30(5)2:39(8)0:14(2)
 
6Svirak Jonatan45:482:04(10)5:03(6)10:48(8)13:20(6)17:25(6)19:49(7)21:52(6)25:19(8)27:48(8)31:46(7)34:57(6)38:44(6)41:26(6)43:04(6)45:34(6)45:48(6)
KOS Tesla Brno2:04(10)2:59(4)5:45(8)2:32(4)4:05(4)2:24(10)2:03(3)3:27(12)2:29(8)3:58(6)3:11(5)3:47(8)2:42(8)1:38(7)2:30(6)0:14(2)
 
7Koča Vojtěch47:291:26(5)4:50(4)10:25(6)13:45(8)18:16(8)20:04(8)22:11(8)24:13(7)26:19(6)30:45(6)35:45(7)39:08(7)41:28(7)44:35(7)47:10(7)47:29(7)
SK Zabovresky Brno1:26(5)3:24(5)5:35(7)3:20(10)4:31(7)1:48(4)2:07(6)2:02(6)2:06(6)4:26(7)5:00(11)3:23(6)2:20(6)3:07(10)2:35(7)0:19(10)
 
8Mudrák Daniel50:141:44(7)5:41(8)10:44(7)13:34(7)17:41(7)19:43(6)21:57(7)24:01(6)27:22(7)34:18(8)37:56(8)41:23(8)44:05(8)46:42(8)49:55(8)50:14(8)
KOS Tesla Brno1:44(7)3:57(9)5:03(5)2:50(8)4:07(5)2:02(7)2:14(8)2:04(7)3:21(10)6:56(9)3:38(8)3:27(7)2:42(8)2:37(9)3:13(10)0:19(9)
 
9Molnár Vince54:041:54(9)8:56(11)14:53(11)17:28(9)22:42(10)24:57(9)27:19(9)29:24(9)31:40(9)40:17(10)43:29(10)47:22(9)49:58(9)51:16(9)53:45(9)54:04(9)
TTE Tipo TKE1:54(9)7:02(12)5:57(9)2:35(6)5:14(10)2:15(9)2:22(9)2:05(8)2:16(7)8:37(11)3:12(6)3:53(9)2:36(7)1:18(3)2:29(5)0:19(8)
 
10EliᚠVojtěch57:382:16(11)5:51(9)12:10(9)17:56(10)22:34(9)25:07(10)27:48(10)29:47(10)31:50(10)37:27(9)41:20(9)48:24(10)52:12(10)54:11(10)57:17(10)57:38(10)
KOS Tesla Brno2:16(11)3:35(6)6:19(10)5:46(12)4:38(8)2:33(11)2:41(11)1:59(5)2:03(5)5:37(8)3:53(9)7:04(11)3:48(11)1:59(8)3:06(9)0:21(11)
 
11Mihályi Gellért87:074:25(12)10:32(12)17:23(12)20:35(12)28:46(12)38:09(12)44:05(12)46:51(12)57:01(12)64:52(11)69:45(11)74:59(11)78:13(11)83:30(11)86:50(11)87:07(11)
JMD Jászapáti GSZI KKK4:25(12)6:07(10)6:51(12)3:12(9)8:11(12)9:23(12)5:56(12)2:46(11)10:10(11)7:51(10)4:53(10)5:14(10)3:14(10)5:17(11)3:20(11)0:17(6)
 
 
Klapetek Vašekmp1:49(8)8:04(10)14:33(10)18:24(11)24:32(11)26:39(11)28:50(11)31:32(11)48:59(11)-----65:4974:06----------76:1676:40
OBO1:49(8)6:15(11)6:29(11)3:51(11)6:08(11)2:07(8)2:11(7)2:42(10)17:27(12)16:508:172:100:24(12)
 
 
 
 
M18 (8)7,5 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(46)3(47)4(51)5(61)6(53)7(81)8(36)9(39)10(65)11(44)12(58)13(60)14(56)15(100)Finish
 
1Racansky Jakub42:582:41(4)7:21(1)10:55(1)13:39(1)16:48(1)20:56(1)25:26(1)26:57(1)29:30(1)32:15(1)35:35(1)37:24(1)38:58(1)40:15(1)42:42(1)42:58(1)
KOS Tesla Brno2:41(4)4:40(1)3:34(1)2:44(1)3:09(1)4:08(1)4:30(1)1:31(2)2:33(1)2:45(1)3:20(4)1:49(1)1:34(1)1:17(1)2:27(1)0:16(3)
 
2Gryc Ondrej46:272:32(1)7:34(4)11:25(3)14:15(3)17:52(2)22:28(2)27:34(2)29:01(2)31:59(2)35:00(2)38:03(2)40:13(2)42:06(2)43:27(2)46:10(2)46:27(2)
KOS Tesla Brno2:32(1)5:02(5)3:51(4)2:50(2)3:37(2)4:36(3)5:06(3)1:27(1)2:58(2)3:01(2)3:03(1)2:10(4)1:53(3)1:21(3)2:43(2)0:17(6)
 
3Jancsik Endre49:303:00(7)8:28(6)12:14(5)15:16(5)19:17(5)24:22(5)29:00(5)30:39(5)33:54(3)37:23(3)41:02(4)43:04(4)45:15(4)46:33(3)49:19(3)49:30(3)
C.S. TranSilva Cluj3:00(7)5:28(7)3:46(3)3:02(5)4:01(4)5:05(6)4:38(2)1:39(4)3:15(3)3:29(4)3:39(5)2:02(3)2:11(6)1:18(2)2:46(3)0:11(1)
 
4Doušek Tomáš49:482:34(3)7:31(3)11:30(4)14:26(4)18:34(4)23:01(4)28:25(4)30:15(4)34:01(5)37:32(4)40:43(3)43:01(3)45:03(3)46:48(4)49:34(4)49:48(4)
KOS Tesla Brno2:34(3)4:57(3)3:59(5)2:56(3)4:08(6)4:27(2)5:24(4)1:50(6)3:46(4)3:31(5)3:11(3)2:18(5)2:02(4)1:45(7)2:46(3)0:14(2)
 
5Štěpánek Jan50:082:32(1)7:28(2)11:09(2)14:10(2)17:56(3)22:32(3)28:07(3)29:48(3)33:59(4)37:39(5)41:28(5)43:29(5)45:18(5)46:48(4)49:49(5)50:08(5)
KOS Tesla Brno2:32(1)4:56(2)3:41(2)3:01(4)3:46(3)4:36(3)5:35(5)1:41(5)4:11(6)3:40(7)3:49(7)2:01(2)1:49(2)1:30(4)3:01(5)0:19(7)
 
6Kukurugya Šimon56:042:55(6)9:14(7)13:34(7)17:15(7)21:37(7)26:26(6)32:36(6)34:12(6)40:03(6)43:31(6)46:40(6)48:58(6)51:03(6)52:38(6)55:48(6)56:04(6)
ŠK Sandberg2:55(6)6:19(8)4:20(7)3:41(7)4:22(7)4:49(5)6:10(7)1:36(3)5:51(8)3:28(3)3:09(2)2:18(5)2:05(5)1:35(5)3:10(6)0:16(4)
 
7Marek Vojtech59:512:51(5)8:18(5)12:59(6)16:44(6)20:46(6)27:52(8)33:43(7)36:08(7)40:18(7)43:55(7)47:37(7)50:26(7)52:57(7)55:03(7)59:35(7)59:51(7)
SK Zabovresky Brno2:51(5)5:27(6)4:41(8)3:45(8)4:02(5)7:06(8)5:51(6)2:25(8)4:10(5)3:37(6)3:42(6)2:49(8)2:31(7)2:06(8)4:32(8)0:16(5)
 
8Racek Josef63:095:28(8)10:27(8)14:29(8)17:40(8)22:15(8)27:38(7)35:11(8)37:18(8)41:30(8)45:43(8)52:15(8)54:36(8)57:39(8)59:19(8)62:49(8)63:09(8)
SK Zabovresky Brno5:28(8)4:59(4)4:02(6)3:11(6)4:35(8)5:23(7)7:33(8)2:07(7)4:12(7)4:13(8)6:32(8)2:21(7)3:03(8)1:40(6)3:30(7)0:20(8)
 
 
 
 
M20 (4)9,6 km24 C
PlNameTime
1(59)2(52)3(53)4(61)5(49)6(51)7(47)8(46)9(63)10(36)11(38)12(39)13(42)14(41)15(43)16(64)17(54)18(58)19(45)20(60)21(56)22(55)23(57)24(100)Finish
 
1Gryc Vojtech60:532:32(1)5:59(1)11:10(1)15:03(1)19:31(1)23:57(1)27:23(1)31:12(1)35:53(1)37:13(1)38:57(1)40:49(1)42:09(1)43:52(1)45:19(1)48:39(1)50:53(1)52:22(1)53:17(1)54:29(1)55:57(1)57:18(1)59:03(1)60:34(1)60:53(1)
KOS Tesla Brno2:32(1)3:27(2)5:11(1)3:53(1)4:28(2)4:26(1)3:26(1)3:49(2)4:41(2)1:20(1)1:44(2)1:52(2)1:20(1)1:43(1)1:27(2)3:20(1)2:14(2)1:29(1)0:55(1)1:12(1)1:28(2)1:21(1)1:45(2)1:31(2)0:19(3)
 
2Urbanek Adam71:584:01(3)8:02(3)13:49(3)18:43(3)23:07(3)29:51(3)33:57(3)38:06(3)42:51(3)44:17(3)46:10(3)48:01(3)49:25(3)51:24(3)53:03(3)57:36(3)59:35(3)61:15(2)62:15(2)63:38(2)65:03(2)66:29(2)70:01(2)71:35(2)71:58(2)
SK Zabovresky Brno4:01(3)4:01(3)5:47(3)4:54(3)4:24(1)6:44(4)4:06(3)4:09(3)4:45(3)1:26(3)1:53(3)1:51(1)1:24(2)1:59(3)1:39(3)4:33(4)1:59(1)1:40(2)1:00(2)1:23(3)1:25(1)1:26(3)3:32(4)1:34(3)0:23(4)
 
3Kiszel Gergő72:113:08(2)6:24(2)12:08(2)16:25(2)21:33(2)27:27(2)31:35(2)35:22(2)39:52(2)41:17(2)42:51(2)47:14(2)48:48(2)50:36(2)51:52(2)55:45(2)58:30(2)61:31(3)62:50(3)64:07(3)67:51(3)69:14(3)70:51(3)71:58(3)72:11(3)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE3:08(2)3:16(1)5:44(2)4:17(2)5:08(3)5:54(2)4:08(4)3:47(1)4:30(1)1:25(2)1:34(1)4:23(4)1:34(3)1:48(2)1:16(1)3:53(2)2:45(3)3:01(4)1:19(4)1:17(2)3:44(4)1:23(2)1:37(1)1:07(1)0:13(1)
 
4Labancz Balázs81:524:12(4)8:38(4)14:53(4)21:07(4)27:36(4)34:16(4)38:14(4)43:37(4)49:08(4)50:50(4)52:51(4)55:42(4)57:24(4)60:02(4)62:10(4)66:21(4)69:08(4)71:03(4)72:20(4)73:55(4)75:36(4)77:35(4)80:03(4)81:38(4)81:52(4)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE4:12(4)4:26(4)6:15(4)6:14(4)6:29(4)6:40(3)3:58(2)5:23(4)5:31(4)1:42(4)2:01(4)2:51(3)1:42(4)2:38(4)2:08(4)4:11(3)2:47(4)1:55(3)1:17(3)1:35(4)1:41(3)1:59(4)2:28(3)1:35(4)0:14(2)
 
 
 
 
M21A (25)12,3 km27 C
PlNameTime
1(59)2(36)3(38)4(39)5(40)6(43)7(45)8(60)9(35)10(46)11(47)12(51)13(50)14(48)15(49)16(61)17(53)18(52)19(42)20(41)21(44)22(54)23(58)24(55)25(56)26(57)27(100)Finish
 
1Hirs Otakar72:072:51(8)5:14(7)6:50(10)8:32(8)10:12(6)11:40(6)13:59(5)15:03(4)17:35(3)22:59(2)26:33(2)29:10(2)35:35(1)38:55(1)40:35(1)44:45(1)48:52(1)53:35(1)56:51(1)58:22(1)63:14(2)65:25(2)66:38(1)67:59(2)68:56(2)70:41(2)71:49(1)72:07(1)
SK Zabovresky Brno2:51(8)2:23(7)1:36(9)1:42(6)1:40(4)1:28(5)2:19(7)1:04(1)2:32(3)5:24(8)3:34(2)2:37(1)6:25(3)3:20(2)1:40(1)4:10(6)4:07(3)4:43(1)3:16(3)1:31(2)4:52(20)2:11(1)1:13(1)1:21(16)0:57(1)1:45(2)1:08(1)0:18(12)
 
2Razum Matija72:082:33(3)4:46(1)6:22(2)8:02(1)9:48(2)11:12(1)13:16(1)14:20(1)17:05(1)22:01(1)25:37(1)28:21(1)35:44(2)39:11(3)41:23(2)45:18(2)49:28(2)54:41(2)57:50(2)59:23(2)62:36(1)65:05(1)66:38(1)67:38(1)68:37(1)70:30(1)71:51(2)72:08(2)
OK Japetić2:33(3)2:13(2)1:36(9)1:40(3)1:46(7)1:24(2)2:04(1)1:04(1)2:45(5)4:56(1)3:36(3)2:44(4)7:23(16)3:27(3)2:12(9)3:55(3)4:10(4)5:13(8)3:09(1)1:33(4)3:13(7)2:29(6)1:33(7)1:00(9)0:59(2)1:53(4)1:21(5)0:17(9)
 
3Barkász Dániel73:192:28(2)4:51(3)6:16(1)8:02(1)9:41(1)11:21(2)13:44(3)14:52(2)17:38(4)22:59(2)26:43(4)29:24(4)36:11(4)40:16(4)42:20(4)46:14(4)50:29(4)55:27(3)58:55(3)60:35(3)63:35(3)66:08(3)67:29(3)68:37(3)69:44(3)71:41(3)73:03(3)73:19(3)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE2:28(2)2:23(7)1:25(1)1:46(8)1:39(2)1:40(15)2:23(9)1:08(7)2:46(6)5:21(7)3:44(7)2:41(2)6:47(6)4:05(16)2:04(6)3:54(1)4:15(6)4:58(4)3:28(6)1:40(9)3:00(2)2:33(7)1:21(3)1:08(12)1:07(8)1:57(9)1:22(7)0:16(5)
 
4Vígh Loránd74:582:54(11)5:05(5)6:43(6)8:24(6)10:12(6)11:59(10)14:18(8)15:23(6)18:27(8)23:25(7)27:15(7)30:18(7)37:24(6)40:55(6)43:19(7)47:49(8)51:55(7)56:38(5)59:52(5)61:24(5)66:02(7)68:20(7)69:36(5)70:48(7)71:52(7)73:34(6)74:43(5)74:58(4)
NYV Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum2:54(11)2:11(1)1:38(11)1:41(4)1:48(9)1:47(21)2:19(7)1:05(4)3:04(13)4:58(3)3:50(10)3:03(11)7:06(14)3:31(8)2:24(15)4:30(11)4:06(2)4:43(1)3:14(2)1:32(3)4:38(17)2:18(2)1:16(2)1:12(15)1:04(6)1:42(1)1:09(2)0:15(3)
 
4Chromý Adam74:582:47(6)5:14(7)6:41(5)8:19(4)10:04(4)11:37(5)13:54(4)16:07(11)18:53(11)24:24(10)28:04(9)30:52(9)37:50(8)41:20(8)43:25(8)47:26(6)51:47(6)56:55(6)60:40(6)62:15(6)65:22(4)67:48(4)69:14(4)70:08(4)71:17(4)73:10(4)74:39(4)74:58(4)
KOS Tesla Brno2:47(6)2:27(10)1:27(3)1:38(2)1:45(6)1:33(10)2:17(4)2:13(24)2:46(6)5:31(11)3:40(4)2:48(6)6:58(10)3:30(6)2:05(7)4:01(4)4:21(8)5:08(7)3:45(12)1:35(5)3:07(4)2:26(4)1:26(5)0:54(7)1:09(10)1:53(4)1:29(11)0:19(15)
 
6Valík Adam75:033:02(14)5:17(11)6:44(8)8:28(7)10:08(5)11:29(4)13:43(2)14:55(3)17:29(2)23:12(5)27:10(6)30:11(6)37:40(7)41:09(7)43:09(6)47:31(7)52:02(8)57:07(7)60:46(7)62:24(7)65:26(6)67:59(6)69:45(6)70:30(5)71:31(5)73:24(5)74:46(6)75:03(6)
OBO3:02(14)2:15(3)1:27(3)1:44(7)1:40(4)1:21(1)2:14(3)1:12(11)2:34(4)5:43(14)3:58(12)3:01(10)7:29(17)3:29(5)2:00(3)4:22(8)4:31(10)5:05(6)3:39(10)1:38(6)3:02(3)2:33(7)1:46(11)0:45(1)1:01(3)1:53(4)1:22(7)0:17(11)
 
7Horvát Petr75:112:39(4)4:57(4)6:30(3)8:17(3)10:17(8)11:45(7)14:02(6)15:07(5)17:58(5)23:13(6)26:53(5)29:57(5)36:52(5)40:24(5)42:26(5)46:31(5)50:35(5)55:37(4)59:14(4)60:53(4)65:22(4)67:50(5)69:50(7)70:42(6)71:44(6)73:38(7)74:56(7)75:11(7)
KOS Tesla Brno2:39(4)2:18(4)1:33(7)1:47(11)2:00(18)1:28(5)2:17(4)1:05(4)2:51(11)5:15(5)3:40(4)3:04(12)6:55(8)3:32(9)2:02(4)4:05(5)4:04(1)5:02(5)3:37(9)1:39(7)4:29(16)2:28(5)2:00(15)0:52(4)1:02(4)1:54(7)1:18(3)0:15(2)
 
8JonᚠAdam76:202:46(5)5:14(7)6:40(4)8:53(12)10:29(10)11:56(9)14:05(7)15:51(9)18:20(7)23:33(8)30:51(16)33:39(15)39:31(13)43:34(13)45:28(12)49:22(11)53:34(10)58:21(8)61:45(8)63:15(8)66:14(8)68:48(8)70:27(8)71:23(8)72:58(8)74:46(8)76:05(8)76:20(8)
KOBRA Bratislava2:46(5)2:28(12)1:26(2)2:13(22)1:36(1)1:27(4)2:09(2)1:46(21)2:29(2)5:13(4)7:18(25)2:48(6)5:52(1)4:03(15)1:54(2)3:54(1)4:12(5)4:47(3)3:24(5)1:30(1)2:59(1)2:34(10)1:39(9)0:56(8)1:35(21)1:48(3)1:19(4)0:15(4)
 
9Kostka Jiří77:362:21(1)4:46(1)6:59(11)8:40(10)10:31(11)12:15(12)14:38(10)15:42(8)18:08(6)23:04(4)26:36(3)29:18(3)35:49(3)39:08(2)41:24(3)45:46(3)50:08(3)59:24(9)62:46(9)64:43(9)67:50(9)70:29(9)71:56(9)72:48(9)73:50(9)75:50(9)77:20(9)77:36(9)
OBO2:21(1)2:25(9)2:13(24)1:41(4)1:51(12)1:44(18)2:23(9)1:04(1)2:26(1)4:56(1)3:32(1)2:42(3)6:31(5)3:19(1)2:16(12)4:22(8)4:22(9)9:16(21)3:22(4)1:57(16)3:07(4)2:39(11)1:27(6)0:52(4)1:02(4)2:00(10)1:30(14)0:16(6)
 
10Bogya Tamas79:543:13(16)5:45(14)7:36(17)9:35(16)11:27(15)13:19(17)15:46(16)17:04(14)20:10(15)25:51(15)29:32(13)32:25(12)39:20(11)42:50(10)45:05(11)49:40(12)54:13(11)60:15(11)64:01(11)65:42(11)70:05(12)72:38(12)73:59(11)74:51(10)76:07(10)78:09(10)79:35(10)79:54(10)79:02
CS Unirea Alba Iulia3:13(16)2:32(14)1:51(19)1:59(17)1:52(14)1:52(23)2:27(12)1:18(13)3:06(15)5:41(13)3:41(6)2:53(8)6:55(8)3:30(6)2:15(11)4:35(13)4:33(12)6:02(12)3:46(14)1:41(10)4:23(15)2:33(7)1:21(3)0:52(4)1:16(16)2:02(11)1:26(10)0:19(18)*71
 
11Horčička Vít80:312:54(11)5:12(6)6:44(8)8:21(5)10:00(3)11:25(3)15:16(13)16:38(13)19:26(13)24:44(13)29:44(14)33:02(14)39:22(12)43:14(12)45:35(13)50:22(13)55:14(13)60:37(12)64:13(12)65:56(12)69:05(11)71:55(11)74:25(12)75:31(12)76:41(12)78:43(12)80:13(11)80:31(11)
KOS Tesla Brno2:54(11)2:18(4)1:32(6)1:37(1)1:39(2)1:25(3)3:51(24)1:22(14)2:48(8)5:18(6)5:00(20)3:18(15)6:20(2)3:52(12)2:21(14)4:47(15)4:52(14)5:23(9)3:36(8)1:43(11)3:09(6)2:50(14)2:30(19)1:06(11)1:10(11)2:02(11)1:30(14)0:18(13)
 
12Coufal Jachym80:353:19(18)5:46(15)7:31(15)9:17(13)11:08(13)12:38(13)15:04(12)16:10(12)19:00(12)24:27(11)28:16(10)31:25(10)37:51(9)42:15(9)44:18(9)48:45(9)53:17(9)59:31(10)63:27(10)65:17(10)68:47(10)71:43(10)73:17(10)75:06(11)76:20(11)78:42(11)80:15(12)80:35(12)
SK Zabovresky Brno3:19(18)2:27(10)1:45(15)1:46(8)1:51(12)1:30(9)2:26(11)1:06(6)2:50(9)5:27(9)3:49(9)3:09(13)6:26(4)4:24(17)2:03(5)4:27(10)4:32(11)6:14(14)3:56(16)1:50(14)3:30(10)2:56(16)1:34(8)1:49(20)1:14(14)2:22(17)1:33(18)0:20(21)
 
13Mižúr Peter82:173:35(21)6:17(22)8:04(22)10:03(22)11:56(20)13:33(20)16:06(18)17:16(16)20:25(16)26:24(16)30:38(15)33:56(16)40:55(14)44:50(15)47:32(15)52:32(15)58:10(16)63:46(14)67:31(14)69:10(14)72:25(13)74:49(13)76:49(13)77:35(13)78:48(13)80:42(13)82:03(13)82:17(13)
Farmaceut Bratislava3:35(21)2:42(20)1:47(16)1:59(17)1:53(15)1:37(12)2:33(15)1:10(9)3:09(17)5:59(16)4:14(13)3:18(15)6:59(11)3:55(13)2:42(18)5:00(17)5:38(22)5:36(10)3:45(12)1:39(7)3:15(8)2:24(3)2:00(15)0:46(2)1:13(12)1:54(7)1:21(5)0:14(1)
 
14Ehl Jiri84:373:26(20)6:06(20)8:03(21)9:59(21)11:52(19)13:29(19)16:18(19)17:44(20)20:49(19)26:48(18)31:44(19)35:14(19)42:24(17)45:58(16)48:12(16)52:51(16)57:24(15)63:46(14)68:12(15)69:58(15)73:22(14)76:05(14)77:51(14)79:33(15)80:38(14)82:49(14)84:18(14)84:37(14)
KOS Tesla Brno3:26(20)2:40(18)1:57(22)1:56(16)1:53(15)1:37(12)2:49(20)1:26(15)3:05(14)5:59(16)4:56(19)3:30(18)7:10(15)3:34(10)2:14(10)4:39(14)4:33(12)6:22(15)4:26(19)1:46(12)3:24(9)2:43(13)1:46(11)1:42(18)1:05(7)2:11(15)1:29(11)0:19(16)
 
15Jordanov Alexandr85:372:53(10)5:15(10)6:43(6)8:34(9)10:22(9)11:50(8)14:18(8)15:26(7)18:44(10)24:28(12)29:03(11)32:44(13)41:02(15)44:30(14)47:31(14)52:01(14)56:21(14)62:05(13)65:44(13)67:42(13)73:53(15)76:35(15)78:35(15)79:26(14)80:49(15)83:49(15)85:18(15)85:37(15)
SK Zabovresky Brno2:53(10)2:22(6)1:28(5)1:51(12)1:48(9)1:28(5)2:28(13)1:08(7)3:18(20)5:44(15)4:35(17)3:41(21)8:18(19)3:28(4)3:01(20)4:30(11)4:20(7)5:44(11)3:39(10)1:58(18)6:11(22)2:42(12)2:00(15)0:51(3)1:23(17)3:00(22)1:29(11)0:19(14)
 
16Holas Tomas89:173:14(17)5:52(17)7:43(18)9:38(17)11:38(17)13:25(18)16:19(20)17:36(19)20:55(20)26:54(19)31:08(17)34:21(17)42:46(18)46:47(18)49:06(17)54:44(17)59:53(17)66:15(16)70:36(16)72:35(16)76:46(16)80:11(16)82:17(16)83:26(16)84:56(16)87:21(16)88:55(16)89:17(16)
OBO3:14(17)2:38(17)1:51(19)1:55(15)2:00(18)1:47(21)2:54(21)1:17(12)3:19(21)5:59(16)4:14(13)3:13(14)8:25(20)4:01(14)2:19(13)5:38(21)5:09(16)6:22(15)4:21(18)1:59(19)4:11(13)3:25(19)2:06(18)1:09(13)1:30(19)2:25(19)1:34(19)0:22(22)
 
17Mielec Jarda89:363:45(23)6:15(21)7:54(20)9:47(19)11:34(16)13:16(15)15:34(14)17:08(15)20:09(14)25:40(14)29:26(12)32:24(11)39:14(10)42:56(11)45:01(10)49:13(10)54:30(12)68:13(17)71:47(17)73:33(17)78:11(18)81:04(17)82:48(17)84:31(17)85:45(17)87:54(17)89:19(17)89:36(17)
OBO3:45(23)2:30(13)1:39(12)1:53(13)1:47(8)1:42(16)2:18(6)1:34(20)3:01(12)5:31(11)3:46(8)2:58(9)6:50(7)3:42(11)2:05(7)4:12(7)5:17(18)13:43(23)3:34(7)1:46(12)4:38(17)2:53(15)1:44(10)1:43(19)1:14(14)2:09(14)1:25(9)0:17(10)
 
18Vujanić Josip91:532:59(13)5:51(16)7:30(14)9:31(15)11:39(18)13:18(16)16:03(17)17:33(18)20:39(18)27:58(21)33:04(21)36:35(21)43:35(19)48:14(19)50:49(19)55:50(19)62:20(19)68:28(18)72:19(18)74:14(18)77:59(17)81:42(18)83:41(18)86:40(18)87:47(18)90:04(18)91:36(18)91:53(18)
OK Japetić2:59(13)2:52(23)1:39(12)2:01(19)2:08(20)1:39(14)2:45(19)1:30(19)3:06(15)7:19(24)5:06(22)3:31(19)7:00(12)4:39(20)2:35(16)5:01(18)6:30(23)6:08(13)3:51(15)1:55(15)3:45(12)3:43(22)1:59(14)2:59(22)1:07(8)2:17(16)1:32(17)0:17(7)
 
19Rácz Zoltán94:153:21(19)5:54(18)7:33(16)9:38(17)12:51(22)14:35(22)17:30(22)18:59(22)22:24(23)29:05(22)33:45(22)37:40(22)46:53(21)51:31(21)55:07(21)60:32(22)65:56(22)72:40(20)76:56(20)78:53(20)82:34(20)86:05(20)88:03(20)89:08(19)90:21(19)92:25(19)93:56(19)94:15(19)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE3:21(19)2:33(15)1:39(12)2:05(20)3:13(24)1:44(18)2:55(22)1:29(17)3:25(23)6:41(21)4:40(18)3:55(23)9:13(21)4:38(19)3:36(22)5:25(20)5:24(20)6:44(18)4:16(17)1:57(16)3:41(11)3:31(21)1:58(13)1:05(10)1:13(12)2:04(13)1:31(16)0:19(17)
 
20Finstrle Luděk97:143:10(15)5:55(19)7:44(19)9:55(20)12:03(21)13:49(21)16:33(21)18:00(21)21:20(21)27:52(20)32:07(20)36:00(20)43:54(20)49:29(20)52:07(20)57:27(20)62:34(20)69:08(19)73:41(19)75:51(19)80:09(19)83:16(19)87:05(19)90:41(20)92:40(20)95:13(20)96:54(20)97:14(20)
SK Zabovresky Brno3:10(15)2:45(21)1:49(17)2:11(21)2:08(20)1:46(20)2:44(18)1:27(16)3:20(22)6:32(20)4:15(15)3:53(22)7:54(18)5:35(23)2:38(17)5:20(19)5:07(15)6:34(17)4:33(20)2:10(20)4:18(14)3:07(18)3:49(22)3:36(23)1:59(23)2:33(20)1:41(21)0:20(20)
 
21Vujanić Filip100:533:38(22)6:24(23)8:13(23)10:57(23)13:20(23)14:48(23)17:30(22)18:59(22)22:10(22)29:12(23)34:13(23)37:42(23)47:49(22)52:51(22)55:38(22)60:31(21)65:43(21)73:43(21)78:41(21)81:00(21)86:58(21)89:58(21)93:32(21)94:41(21)96:14(21)98:57(21)100:36(21)100:53(21)
OK Japetić3:38(22)2:46(22)1:49(17)2:44(23)2:23(23)1:28(5)2:42(17)1:29(17)3:11(18)7:02(23)5:01(21)3:29(17)10:07(22)5:02(21)2:47(19)4:53(16)5:12(17)8:00(20)4:58(22)2:19(21)5:58(21)3:00(17)3:34(21)1:09(13)1:33(20)2:43(21)1:39(20)0:17(7)
 
22Gasztonyi Péter119:104:09(24)7:10(24)9:16(24)12:55(24)15:17(24)17:24(24)20:34(24)22:21(24)26:20(24)33:09(24)38:18(24)50:06(24)60:19(23)65:24(23)70:43(23)77:52(23)83:10(23)89:56(22)94:53(22)97:21(22)102:09(22)105:39(22)111:14(22)112:55(22)114:23(22)116:45(22)118:43(22)119:10(22)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE4:09(24)3:01(24)2:06(23)3:39(24)2:22(22)2:07(24)3:10(23)1:47(23)3:59(24)6:49(22)5:09(23)11:48(25)10:13(23)5:05(22)5:19(24)7:09(23)5:18(19)6:46(19)4:57(21)2:28(22)4:48(19)3:30(20)5:35(23)1:41(17)1:28(18)2:22(17)1:58(22)0:27(25)
 
23Gyimesi Zoltán148:115:08(25)9:09(25)11:50(25)16:00(25)19:18(25)21:54(25)26:11(25)28:25(25)34:42(25)44:13(25)50:43(25)55:43(25)69:24(24)76:26(24)80:02(24)89:14(24)97:12(24)109:45(23)119:28(23)123:17(23)129:41(23)134:43(23)137:18(23)139:44(23)141:39(23)145:15(23)147:49(23)148:11(23)
TTE Tipo TKE5:08(25)4:01(25)2:41(25)4:10(25)3:18(25)2:36(25)4:17(25)2:14(25)6:17(25)9:31(25)6:30(24)5:00(24)13:41(24)7:02(24)3:36(22)9:12(24)7:58(24)12:33(22)9:43(23)3:49(23)6:24(23)5:02(23)2:35(20)2:26(21)1:55(22)3:36(23)2:34(23)0:22(23)
 
 
Hadac Filipmp2:51(8)5:26(12)6:59(11)8:45(11)10:34(12)12:10(11)14:40(11)15:51(9)18:41(9)24:08(9)28:00(8)30:45(8)---------------34:4038:5044:1547:5249:3652:5255:3156:5558:0559:0761:1062:3562:55
OBO2:51(8)2:35(16)1:33(7)1:46(8)1:49(11)1:36(11)2:30(14)1:11(10)2:50(9)5:27(9)3:52(11)2:45(5)3:554:105:253:371:443:162:391:241:101:022:031:250:20(19)
 
Nechanicky Jandnf2:48(7)5:28(13)7:23(13)9:17(13)11:16(14)12:58(14)15:38(15)17:24(17)20:37(17)26:40(17)31:12(18)34:52(18)41:54(16)46:24(17)49:34(18)55:24(18)60:53(18)-----75:4978:10------------------------------88:5289:19
KOS Tesla Brno2:48(7)2:40(18)1:55(21)1:54(14)1:59(17)1:42(16)2:40(16)1:46(21)3:13(19)6:03(19)4:32(16)3:40(20)7:02(13)4:30(18)3:10(21)5:50(22)5:29(21)14:562:2110:420:27(24)
 
 
 
 
M21B (2)8,7 km20 C
PlNameTime
1(35)2(32)3(67)4(81)5(53)6(61)7(50)8(48)9(49)10(51)11(47)12(46)13(80)14(63)15(42)16(41)17(43)18(44)19(55)20(100)Finish
 
1Nagy Róbert66:572:05(1)2:51(1)6:31(1)9:34(1)14:36(1)19:34(1)24:08(1)28:30(1)30:57(1)38:56(1)42:11(1)46:52(1)51:52(1)52:55(1)54:59(1)57:04(1)58:38(1)60:39(1)64:33(1)66:39(1)66:57(1)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE2:05(1)0:46(1)3:40(1)3:03(2)5:02(1)4:58(2)4:34(1)4:22(1)2:27(1)7:59(1)3:15(1)4:41(1)5:00(1)1:03(1)2:04(1)2:05(2)1:34(1)2:01(1)3:54(1)2:06(1)0:18(2)
 
2Kasoly Benedek100:314:38(2)6:27(2)11:56(2)13:15(2)20:21(2)25:18(2)30:08(2)37:08(2)41:24(2)52:34(2)56:54(2)64:15(2)70:12(2)71:53(2)74:14(2)76:10(2)79:26(2)89:12(2)98:00(2)100:15(2)100:31(2)
Egyesületen kívüli4:38(2)1:49(2)5:29(2)1:19(1)7:06(2)4:57(1)4:50(2)7:00(2)4:16(2)11:10(2)4:20(2)7:21(2)5:57(2)1:41(2)2:21(2)1:56(1)3:16(2)9:46(2)8:48(2)2:15(2)0:16(1)
 
 
 
 
M21BR (14)6,1 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(52)3(37)4(53)5(31)6(35)7(60)8(44)9(43)10(65)11(55)12(56)13(57)14(100)Finish
 
1Józsa Gábor44:072:35(1)6:16(1)8:40(1)13:47(1)16:42(1)22:47(2)25:48(1)29:56(2)32:19(2)33:36(2)38:33(2)39:55(1)42:09(1)43:44(1)44:07(1)
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület2:35(1)3:41(1)2:24(1)5:07(1)2:55(2)6:05(9)3:01(1)4:08(3)2:23(2)1:17(2)4:57(2)1:22(2)2:14(1)1:35(2)0:23(11)
 
2Tóth Attila45:083:10(2)7:05(2)9:36(2)15:47(2)18:37(2)22:34(1)26:00(2)29:33(1)31:51(1)33:10(1)37:57(1)40:42(2)43:05(2)44:47(2)45:08(2)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE3:10(2)3:55(2)2:31(3)6:11(4)2:50(1)3:57(2)3:26(2)3:33(1)2:18(1)1:19(3)4:47(1)2:45(12)2:23(3)1:42(6)0:21(9)
 
3Vasiljevic Marko46:584:01(7)8:48(3)11:14(3)16:25(3)21:07(3)25:06(3)28:52(3)32:28(3)35:32(3)36:43(3)41:41(3)43:00(3)45:16(3)46:43(3)46:58(3)46:08
OK DIF4:01(7)4:47(3)2:26(2)5:11(2)4:42(8)3:59(3)3:46(4)3:36(2)3:04(5)1:11(1)4:58(3)1:19(1)2:16(2)1:27(1)0:15(3)*71
 
4Tóth Károly ifj.51:023:25(3)10:14(4)13:18(4)19:31(4)22:31(4)26:08(4)29:38(4)34:16(4)37:17(4)38:47(4)44:30(4)46:02(4)48:46(4)50:41(4)51:02(4)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE3:25(3)6:49(5)3:04(5)6:13(5)3:00(3)3:37(1)3:30(3)4:38(4)3:01(4)1:30(4)5:43(5)1:32(3)2:44(4)1:55(8)0:21(8)
 
5Kersity András63:515:38(8)18:19(11)21:26(10)27:54(8)30:56(8)35:33(7)39:25(7)44:07(5)46:38(5)48:08(5)56:22(5)58:40(5)61:30(5)63:28(5)63:51(5)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör5:38(8)12:41(13)3:07(6)6:28(6)3:02(4)4:37(4)3:52(5)4:42(5)2:31(3)1:30(4)8:14(7)2:18(8)2:50(5)1:58(9)0:23(11)
 
6Bogya Gergő67:523:48(5)11:05(5)15:20(5)22:00(6)26:38(5)32:21(5)36:53(5)44:38(6)48:11(6)49:49(6)61:14(7)62:51(7)65:53(6)67:33(6)67:52(6)
C.S. TranSilva Cluj3:48(5)7:17(7)4:15(8)6:40(7)4:38(7)5:43(6)4:32(7)7:45(8)3:33(6)1:38(6)11:25(11)1:37(4)3:02(6)1:40(4)0:19(6)
 
7Hományi Pál67:533:50(6)12:59(9)15:39(6)21:39(5)29:07(6)33:50(6)38:03(6)46:00(7)51:49(7)55:48(7)60:52(6)62:39(6)65:55(7)67:34(7)67:53(7)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:50(6)9:09(9)2:40(4)6:00(3)7:28(12)4:43(5)4:13(6)7:57(9)5:49(10)3:59(12)5:04(4)1:47(5)3:16(7)1:39(3)0:19(6)
 
8Barlai Dániel75:396:05(10)12:55(8)17:26(8)28:15(9)33:59(9)39:50(9)45:33(9)52:42(8)56:37(8)58:41(8)67:34(8)69:59(8)73:26(8)75:24(8)75:39(8)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:05(10)6:50(6)4:31(10)10:49(10)5:44(10)5:51(7)5:43(9)7:09(6)3:55(7)2:04(7)8:53(10)2:25(9)3:27(9)1:58(9)0:15(3)
 
9Kovács Botond Bendegúz77:323:30(4)11:26(6)15:50(7)25:43(7)29:58(7)36:27(8)42:31(8)53:16(9)58:18(9)60:29(9)69:02(9)71:31(9)75:36(9)77:20(9)77:32(9)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:30(4)7:56(8)4:24(9)9:53(8)4:15(5)6:29(11)6:04(11)10:45(11)5:02(9)2:11(9)8:33(8)2:29(11)4:05(11)1:44(7)0:12(1)
 
10Hetényi Barnabás81:409:08(12)19:33(12)23:20(11)34:01(11)39:38(11)45:33(11)51:30(11)58:43(10)62:39(10)64:43(10)73:33(10)76:01(10)79:24(10)81:24(10)81:40(10)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE9:08(12)10:25(11)3:47(7)10:41(9)5:37(9)5:55(8)5:57(10)7:13(7)3:56(8)2:04(7)8:50(9)2:28(10)3:23(8)2:00(11)0:16(5)
 
11Bors Bertalan84:216:06(11)12:45(7)18:04(9)31:30(10)36:02(10)42:12(10)48:40(10)59:21(11)65:57(11)68:38(11)75:34(11)77:35(11)81:38(11)84:07(11)84:21(11)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:06(11)6:39(4)5:19(11)13:26(11)4:32(6)6:10(10)6:28(12)10:41(10)6:36(11)2:41(11)6:56(6)2:01(6)4:03(10)2:29(12)0:14(2)
 
12Vörös Attila142:235:51(9)16:09(10)24:09(12)49:12(13)56:20(13)63:33(12)68:51(12)93:07(12)101:09(12)103:24(12)130:49(12)133:03(12)140:20(12)142:01(12)142:23(12)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:51(9)10:18(10)8:00(13)25:03(13)7:08(11)7:13(12)5:18(8)24:16(12)8:02(12)2:15(10)27:25(13)2:14(7)7:17(13)1:41(5)0:22(10)
 
13Regényi Örs175:339:22(13)20:04(13)27:47(13)45:02(12)53:35(12)66:35(13)80:40(13)112:49(13)122:45(13)130:41(13)151:28(13)157:02(13)163:31(13)175:03(13)175:33(13)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE9:22(13)10:42(12)7:43(12)17:15(12)8:33(13)13:00(13)14:05(13)32:09(13)9:56(13)7:56(13)20:47(12)5:34(13)6:29(12)11:32(13)0:30(13)
 
 
Bugár Gergelymp-------------------------3:19-----------------------------------18:4419:16
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE3:1915:250:32(14)
 
 
 
 
M21C (1)6,1 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(76)2(41)3(79)4(37)5(46)6(53)7(78)8(54)9(70)10(71)11(100)Finish
 
1Molnár Bálint68:084:57(1)9:03(1)14:02(1)24:54(1)29:30(1)37:56(1)43:58(1)60:07(1)64:21(1)66:57(1)67:44(1)68:08(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE4:57(1)4:06(1)4:59(1)10:52(1)4:36(1)8:26(1)6:02(1)16:09(1)4:14(1)2:36(1)0:47(1)0:24(1)
 
 
 
 
M35BR (11)4,4 km12 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(63)3(67)4(38)5(39)6(65)7(64)8(58)9(60)10(56)11(57)12(100)Finish
 
1Máramarosi István40:312:26(1)4:58(1)7:37(1)10:16(1)12:39(1)16:24(1)23:23(1)26:14(1)28:21(1)31:27(1)38:14(1)40:06(1)40:31(1)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE2:26(1)2:32(1)2:39(2)2:39(1)2:23(1)3:45(1)6:59(4)2:51(1)2:07(1)3:06(7)6:47(11)1:52(2)0:25(5)
 
2Simon Andras43:303:37(4)7:04(4)9:57(4)13:46(3)16:59(3)21:58(3)28:13(3)31:52(2)35:07(2)37:34(2)40:26(2)43:03(2)43:30(2)
C.S. Compass Cluj3:37(4)3:27(4)2:53(4)3:49(4)3:13(4)4:59(4)6:15(1)3:39(2)3:15(5)2:27(2)2:52(1)2:37(8)0:27(9)
 
3Skrop Róbert46:413:39(5)7:31(5)10:31(5)14:55(6)18:26(5)23:31(5)30:11(4)33:58(3)37:46(4)40:09(3)43:34(3)46:17(3)46:41(3)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub3:39(5)3:52(8)3:00(6)4:24(8)3:31(8)5:05(6)6:40(2)3:47(3)3:48(7)2:23(1)3:25(5)2:43(10)0:24(3)
 
4Péntek Gábor47:174:09(6)7:59(6)11:36(7)14:43(5)19:37(7)24:29(6)31:34(5)35:58(6)39:03(5)41:31(4)44:37(4)46:51(4)47:17(4)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club4:09(6)3:50(7)3:37(8)3:07(2)4:54(11)4:52(3)7:05(5)4:24(7)3:05(3)2:28(3)3:06(3)2:14(3)0:26(6)
 
5Rako Duje47:182:53(2)5:39(2)8:18(2)12:15(2)14:41(2)18:50(2)26:57(2)34:08(4)37:13(3)42:36(6)45:31(5)47:02(5)47:18(5)46:29
OK Vihor2:53(2)2:46(2)2:39(2)3:57(5)2:26(2)4:09(2)8:07(7)7:11(10)3:05(3)5:23(11)2:55(2)1:31(1)0:16(1)*71
 
6Lázár János48:235:12(8)8:41(8)11:14(6)15:40(7)19:01(6)24:38(7)31:35(6)35:35(5)39:06(6)42:05(5)45:32(6)47:56(6)48:23(6)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület5:12(8)3:29(5)2:33(1)4:26(9)3:21(6)5:37(8)6:57(3)4:00(5)3:31(6)2:59(5)3:27(7)2:24(4)0:27(7)
 
7Fedelin Tibor53:493:30(3)6:56(3)9:55(3)14:04(4)17:19(4)22:21(4)34:03(7)38:07(7)42:47(7)46:54(7)50:39(7)53:17(7)53:49(7)
HUF HUFEZE Pásztó3:30(3)3:26(3)2:59(5)4:09(7)3:15(5)5:02(5)11:42(11)4:04(6)4:40(10)4:07(9)3:45(9)2:38(9)0:32(11)
 
8Pap Zoltán56:054:43(7)8:21(7)13:06(8)16:46(8)19:44(8)31:09(10)39:08(8)43:05(8)47:00(9)49:51(8)53:17(9)55:41(8)56:05(8)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE4:43(7)3:38(6)4:45(10)3:40(3)2:58(3)11:25(11)7:59(6)3:57(4)3:55(8)2:51(4)3:26(6)2:24(4)0:24(3)
 
8Marganits Sándor56:056:12(10)10:54(10)14:00(10)18:05(9)22:25(10)30:49(8)39:09(9)43:59(9)46:48(8)49:51(8)53:11(8)55:43(9)56:05(8)
Egyesületen kívüli6:12(10)4:42(11)3:06(7)4:05(6)4:20(10)8:24(9)8:20(8)4:50(9)2:49(2)3:03(6)3:20(4)2:32(7)0:22(2)
 
10Molnár Csaba62:457:29(11)11:31(11)16:46(11)22:00(11)25:22(11)30:55(9)40:38(10)48:38(11)53:05(10)56:26(10)59:54(10)62:18(10)62:45(10)
GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club7:29(11)4:02(9)5:15(11)5:14(11)3:22(7)5:33(7)9:43(9)8:00(11)4:27(9)3:21(8)3:28(8)2:24(4)0:27(7)
 
11Barát László67:315:13(9)9:36(9)13:38(9)18:15(10)22:15(9)33:14(11)43:52(11)48:33(10)54:17(11)59:03(11)63:54(11)67:02(11)67:31(11)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC5:13(9)4:23(10)4:02(9)4:37(10)4:00(9)10:59(10)10:38(10)4:41(8)5:44(11)4:46(10)4:51(10)3:08(11)0:29(10)
 
 
 
 
M40 (16)7,6 km20 C
PlNameTime
1(35)2(52)3(37)4(46)5(53)6(31)7(32)8(36)9(42)10(39)11(41)12(65)13(64)14(54)15(56)16(60)17(45)18(58)19(57)20(100)Finish
 
1Mikluš Marián53:232:10(3)7:10(2)9:56(2)12:24(2)16:08(2)18:55(1)21:02(1)25:22(1)27:43(1)29:12(1)31:21(1)33:27(1)38:03(1)40:20(1)43:40(1)45:30(1)46:44(1)48:17(1)51:18(1)53:04(1)53:23(1)
TJ Rapid Bratislava2:10(3)5:00(2)2:46(5)2:28(4)3:44(3)2:47(1)2:07(2)4:20(5)2:21(3)1:29(6)2:09(2)2:06(4)4:36(1)2:17(4)3:20(4)1:50(2)1:14(3)1:33(6)3:01(3)1:46(6)0:19(7)
 
2Bozsó Norbert54:121:52(1)7:21(3)9:54(1)12:09(1)15:46(1)20:00(2)22:39(2)26:23(2)28:46(2)29:58(2)32:19(2)34:15(2)39:18(2)41:42(2)45:01(2)46:58(2)48:00(2)49:19(2)52:20(2)53:53(2)54:12(2)
TTE Tipo TKE1:52(1)5:29(5)2:33(1)2:15(1)3:37(1)4:14(9)2:39(5)3:44(1)2:23(5)1:12(1)2:21(5)1:56(1)5:03(5)2:24(5)3:19(3)1:57(3)1:02(1)1:19(1)3:01(3)1:33(2)0:19(5)
 
3Tornai Szabolcs58:271:56(2)6:28(1)9:56(2)12:49(4)17:10(4)23:56(7)25:53(6)29:46(4)32:00(4)33:25(4)36:34(5)38:45(5)43:38(4)46:02(4)49:15(3)51:03(3)52:10(3)53:43(3)56:30(3)58:11(3)58:27(3)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE1:56(2)4:32(1)3:28(10)2:53(12)4:21(11)6:46(14)1:57(1)3:53(3)2:14(1)1:25(3)3:09(13)2:11(6)4:53(3)2:24(5)3:13(1)1:48(1)1:07(2)1:33(6)2:47(1)1:41(4)0:16(1)
 
4Kiszel Sándor62:252:18(6)15:44(14)18:26(14)20:52(14)24:33(13)28:09(12)30:57(12)34:48(11)37:03(10)38:24(10)40:32(8)42:37(7)47:33(6)49:28(6)52:46(4)54:47(5)56:19(4)57:48(4)60:39(4)62:08(4)62:25(4)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE2:18(6)13:26(15)2:42(4)2:26(3)3:41(2)3:36(5)2:48(8)3:51(2)2:15(2)1:21(2)2:08(1)2:05(3)4:56(4)1:55(1)3:18(2)2:01(5)1:32(6)1:29(4)2:51(2)1:29(1)0:17(2)
 
5Bánki Zoltán63:302:16(5)7:23(4)10:04(4)12:36(3)16:54(3)20:44(3)23:20(3)27:43(3)30:19(3)31:46(3)34:08(3)36:29(3)42:18(3)44:29(3)52:48(5)54:45(4)56:25(5)57:56(5)61:07(5)63:10(5)63:30(5)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE2:16(5)5:07(3)2:41(3)2:32(5)4:18(9)3:50(7)2:36(4)4:23(6)2:36(9)1:27(4)2:22(6)2:21(10)5:49(10)2:11(3)8:19(15)1:57(3)1:40(10)1:31(5)3:11(5)2:03(12)0:20(9)
 
6Furucz Dusan64:182:13(4)9:13(7)12:11(7)15:04(6)19:29(8)23:01(6)26:44(7)31:40(7)34:30(7)36:06(7)38:50(7)41:09(6)46:39(5)49:17(5)53:14(6)55:18(6)56:56(6)58:47(6)62:09(6)63:58(6)64:18(6)
Farmaceut Bratislava2:13(4)7:00(8)2:58(7)2:53(12)4:25(12)3:32(4)3:43(14)4:56(12)2:50(13)1:36(8)2:44(8)2:19(9)5:30(8)2:38(10)3:57(8)2:04(7)1:38(8)1:51(10)3:22(9)1:49(7)0:20(8)
 
7Legac Lino66:442:19(8)9:19(8)13:49(9)16:22(9)20:13(9)24:17(8)27:26(9)31:44(8)34:30(7)38:12(9)41:02(11)43:11(9)47:54(7)50:43(7)54:26(7)58:16(7)60:06(7)61:28(7)64:45(7)66:23(7)66:44(7)
OK Japetić2:19(8)7:00(8)4:30(14)2:33(7)3:51(5)4:04(8)3:09(11)4:18(4)2:46(12)3:42(15)2:50(10)2:09(5)4:43(2)2:49(11)3:43(6)3:50(13)1:50(11)1:22(3)3:17(7)1:38(3)0:21(11)
 
8Matics Gyula69:425:02(15)10:18(11)12:56(8)15:30(8)19:20(6)22:33(5)24:55(4)29:51(5)32:20(5)33:59(5)36:23(4)38:40(4)50:54(10)53:28(10)57:50(10)60:35(9)62:32(9)64:10(8)67:23(8)69:16(8)69:42(8)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest5:02(15)5:16(4)2:38(2)2:34(8)3:50(4)3:13(3)2:22(3)4:56(12)2:29(8)1:39(9)2:24(7)2:17(8)12:14(14)2:34(9)4:22(9)2:45(10)1:57(12)1:38(9)3:13(6)1:53(8)0:26(14)
 
9Veres István70:102:33(11)8:18(6)12:03(6)15:23(7)19:20(6)22:28(4)25:48(5)30:28(6)32:55(6)34:26(6)37:47(6)46:26(11)51:55(11)54:03(11)57:25(8)61:05(10)62:42(10)64:18(9)67:57(9)69:51(9)70:10(9)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:33(11)5:45(6)3:45(11)3:20(15)3:57(7)3:08(2)3:20(13)4:40(8)2:27(7)1:31(7)3:21(14)8:39(15)5:29(7)2:08(2)3:22(5)3:40(12)1:37(7)1:36(8)3:39(11)1:54(10)0:19(6)
 
10Maródi Máté73:042:24(9)9:57(10)14:31(11)16:55(10)20:51(10)27:57(11)30:55(11)35:37(12)37:58(12)39:40(12)41:58(12)44:44(10)50:11(9)52:40(9)58:37(11)64:04(12)66:13(12)67:33(10)70:53(10)72:46(10)73:04(10)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:24(9)7:33(11)4:34(15)2:24(2)3:56(6)7:06(15)2:58(9)4:42(9)2:21(3)1:42(10)2:18(4)2:46(11)5:27(6)2:29(7)5:57(14)5:27(15)2:09(14)1:20(2)3:20(8)1:53(8)0:18(4)
 
11Dobay Zsolt73:302:18(6)8:07(5)11:05(5)13:49(5)18:19(5)24:34(9)27:16(8)31:58(9)34:43(9)37:48(8)40:36(9)47:37(12)53:55(12)56:45(12)61:24(12)63:34(11)65:43(11)67:52(11)71:25(11)73:09(11)73:30(11)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE2:18(6)5:49(7)2:58(7)2:44(9)4:30(13)6:15(13)2:42(6)4:42(9)2:45(11)3:05(14)2:48(9)7:01(14)6:18(11)2:50(13)4:39(10)2:10(8)2:09(14)2:09(12)3:33(10)1:44(5)0:21(10)
 
12Molnár Domokos80:246:45(16)19:23(15)22:20(15)25:04(15)29:22(15)34:05(15)37:09(15)42:03(15)44:46(15)46:34(15)50:52(15)53:08(14)60:52(14)63:41(14)67:32(13)69:52(13)71:15(13)73:43(12)77:55(12)79:56(12)80:24(12)
TTE Tipo TKE6:45(16)12:38(14)2:57(6)2:44(9)4:18(9)4:43(11)3:04(10)4:54(11)2:43(10)1:48(11)4:18(15)2:16(7)7:44(13)2:49(11)3:51(7)2:20(9)1:23(5)2:28(13)4:12(12)2:01(11)0:28(16)
 
13Jánosi Zoltán85:203:29(14)13:31(13)17:52(13)20:43(13)24:53(14)28:40(13)34:33(14)40:38(14)44:16(14)46:09(14)49:11(14)52:02(13)59:31(13)62:42(13)67:33(14)71:26(14)73:31(14)75:59(13)82:42(13)85:03(13)85:20(13)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK3:29(14)10:02(12)4:21(13)2:51(11)4:10(8)3:47(6)5:53(15)6:05(14)3:38(14)1:53(12)3:02(12)2:51(12)7:29(12)3:11(14)4:51(11)3:53(14)2:05(13)2:28(13)6:43(14)2:21(14)0:17(3)
 
14Finta Zoltán88:452:36(13)9:55(9)13:56(10)17:04(11)22:27(11)28:41(14)31:59(13)38:13(13)41:56(13)43:51(13)46:46(13)53:09(15)66:00(15)68:32(15)74:08(15)77:17(15)78:56(15)80:57(14)86:09(14)88:19(14)88:45(14)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE2:36(13)7:19(10)4:01(12)3:08(14)5:23(15)6:14(12)3:18(12)6:14(15)3:43(15)1:55(13)2:55(11)6:23(13)12:51(15)2:32(8)5:36(13)3:09(11)1:39(9)2:01(11)5:12(13)2:10(13)0:26(13)
 
 
Pongrac Branimirmp2:32(10)12:40(12)15:43(12)18:15(12)22:52(12)27:27(10)30:14(10)34:46(10)37:11(11)38:39(11)40:56(10)43:00(8)48:43(8)52:15(8)57:36(9)59:37(8)60:57(8)-----66:4669:0369:3063:54
OK Japetić2:32(10)10:08(13)3:03(9)2:32(5)4:37(14)4:35(10)2:47(7)4:32(7)2:25(6)1:28(5)2:17(3)2:04(2)5:43(9)3:32(15)5:21(12)2:01(5)1:20(4)5:492:170:27(15)*55
 
Mráz Jánosdnf2:33(11)------------------------------9:4912:3114:2317:4024:28-------------------------31:1534:4536:4937:12
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas SE2:33(11)7:162:421:523:176:486:473:302:040:23(12)
 
 
 
 
M50 (21)6,5 km17 C
PlNameTime
1(80)2(52)3(37)4(46)5(53)6(31)7(35)8(60)9(45)10(43)11(65)12(40)13(41)14(44)15(55)16(57)17(100)Finish
 
1Egei Tamás43:163:34(1)6:31(1)9:03(1)11:18(1)15:09(1)17:45(1)20:55(1)24:01(1)25:07(1)28:11(1)29:27(1)30:54(1)32:22(1)36:05(1)39:25(1)41:21(1)42:55(1)43:16(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE3:34(1)2:57(1)2:32(4)2:15(2)3:51(7)2:36(2)3:10(2)3:06(2)1:06(1)3:04(4)1:16(2)1:27(1)1:28(11)3:43(2)3:20(2)1:56(2)1:34(3)0:21(7)
 
2JonᚠRadoslav44:253:51(3)7:09(2)9:46(2)12:08(2)15:40(2)18:37(2)21:54(2)25:05(2)26:16(2)29:08(2)30:32(2)32:05(2)33:22(2)36:53(2)40:31(2)42:23(2)44:03(2)44:25(2)
ŠK Sandberg3:51(3)3:18(3)2:37(5)2:22(3)3:32(2)2:57(4)3:17(4)3:11(4)1:11(4)2:52(2)1:24(5)1:33(3)1:17(5)3:31(1)3:38(4)1:52(1)1:40(6)0:22(9)
 
3Valík Luděk48:213:50(2)12:30(14)14:52(14)17:05(14)20:27(13)22:41(9)25:57(7)28:54(4)30:15(5)32:58(4)34:10(3)35:37(3)36:35(3)41:10(3)44:25(3)46:31(3)48:02(3)48:21(3)
OBO3:50(2)8:40(17)2:22(2)2:13(1)3:22(1)2:14(1)3:16(3)2:57(1)1:21(7)2:43(1)1:12(1)1:27(1)0:58(1)4:35(6)3:15(1)2:06(5)1:31(2)0:19(3)
 
4Szencz Attila50:584:21(7)9:15(12)12:07(11)14:29(9)18:06(8)21:02(4)24:49(4)29:29(6)30:38(6)33:58(5)35:26(5)37:07(5)38:27(4)43:10(5)46:45(5)48:51(4)50:34(4)50:58(4)7:53
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE4:21(7)4:54(11)2:52(9)2:22(3)3:37(3)2:56(3)3:47(7)4:40(14)1:09(3)3:20(6)1:28(6)1:41(6)1:20(6)4:43(7)3:35(3)2:06(5)1:43(9)0:24(14)*67
 
5Dalos Attila51:004:05(6)7:25(3)9:56(3)12:22(3)16:24(3)20:03(3)23:24(3)26:46(3)28:01(3)31:14(3)35:18(4)36:51(4)38:27(4)42:19(4)46:29(4)48:59(5)50:39(5)51:00(5)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest4:05(6)3:20(4)2:31(3)2:26(6)4:02(9)3:39(11)3:21(5)3:22(5)1:15(6)3:13(5)4:04(20)1:33(3)1:36(15)3:52(3)4:10(9)2:30(12)1:40(6)0:21(8)
 
6Schuster Martin52:544:51(14)8:34(7)11:18(6)13:50(6)17:39(5)21:12(6)25:19(5)29:01(5)30:14(4)34:16(6)35:48(6)37:36(6)39:08(6)43:29(6)48:55(7)51:05(7)52:34(6)52:54(6)
OBO4:51(14)3:43(6)2:44(7)2:32(9)3:49(5)3:33(9)4:07(9)3:42(8)1:13(5)4:02(14)1:32(7)1:48(9)1:32(14)4:21(4)5:26(14)2:10(8)1:29(1)0:20(4)
 
7Weiler Zsolt53:284:33(11)8:00(5)11:18(6)14:05(8)18:22(9)21:52(7)25:47(6)30:18(7)32:06(7)35:29(7)37:02(7)38:46(7)40:06(7)44:28(7)48:35(6)51:01(6)53:03(7)53:28(7)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest4:33(11)3:27(5)3:18(16)2:47(11)4:17(11)3:30(8)3:55(8)4:31(13)1:48(15)3:23(8)1:33(8)1:44(8)1:20(6)4:22(5)4:07(8)2:26(11)2:02(16)0:25(16)
 
8Hadac Mirek54:533:54(5)8:13(6)10:50(5)13:13(5)16:59(4)24:57(11)28:24(10)31:53(10)33:21(10)36:21(9)37:43(8)39:24(8)40:40(8)46:20(9)50:19(8)52:50(8)54:30(8)54:53(8)
OBO3:54(5)4:19(10)2:37(5)2:23(5)3:46(4)7:58(20)3:27(6)3:29(7)1:28(11)3:00(3)1:22(4)1:41(6)1:16(4)5:40(10)3:59(6)2:31(13)1:40(6)0:23(11)
 
9Kastner Boris57:273:51(3)9:12(11)11:33(8)14:04(7)17:54(7)25:39(12)28:43(12)31:52(9)32:59(8)36:20(8)37:58(9)39:32(9)40:44(9)45:34(8)53:13(9)55:34(9)57:09(9)57:27(9)
Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteeri3:51(3)5:21(12)2:21(1)2:31(8)3:50(6)7:45(19)3:04(1)3:09(3)1:07(2)3:21(7)1:38(9)1:34(5)1:12(2)4:50(8)7:39(18)2:21(9)1:35(4)0:18(1)
 
10Jordanov Nikolaj58:154:58(15)8:54(9)12:13(12)15:00(12)19:02(10)22:18(8)27:00(8)31:00(8)33:15(9)36:57(10)38:35(10)40:30(10)42:10(10)48:47(10)53:48(10)56:09(10)57:52(10)58:15(10)
SK Zabovresky Brno4:58(15)3:56(7)3:19(17)2:47(11)4:02(9)3:16(6)4:42(11)4:00(10)2:15(20)3:42(10)1:38(9)1:55(11)1:40(17)6:37(14)5:01(11)2:21(9)1:43(9)0:23(12)
 
11Rosinger Zsolt64:214:28(9)15:30(19)18:29(19)21:04(16)24:58(15)28:04(14)32:56(13)36:24(13)37:46(13)41:09(13)42:55(13)44:49(12)46:12(12)56:19(12)60:16(12)62:21(12)64:00(11)64:21(11)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör4:28(9)11:02(20)2:59(12)2:35(10)3:54(8)3:06(5)4:52(12)3:28(6)1:22(8)3:23(8)1:46(15)1:54(10)1:23(8)10:07(19)3:57(5)2:05(4)1:39(5)0:21(6)
 
12Vizi Csaba64:324:47(13)8:54(9)11:51(10)14:52(11)19:30(12)23:06(10)27:18(9)32:38(11)34:04(11)38:19(11)39:59(11)42:02(11)43:30(11)49:44(11)59:28(11)62:13(11)64:09(12)64:32(12)7:47
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club4:47(13)4:07(8)2:57(11)3:01(17)4:38(16)3:36(10)4:12(10)5:20(17)1:26(9)4:15(16)1:40(11)2:03(13)1:28(11)6:14(12)9:44(21)2:45(14)1:56(13)0:23(10)*81
 
13Serban Adrian67:244:26(8)7:42(4)10:38(4)13:08(4)17:46(6)21:04(5)28:41(11)32:59(12)36:13(12)39:58(12)41:16(12)47:31(13)49:14(13)59:21(13)63:22(13)65:22(13)67:05(13)67:24(13)
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr4:26(8)3:16(2)2:56(10)2:30(7)4:38(16)3:18(7)7:37(18)4:18(12)3:14(21)3:45(11)1:18(3)6:15(21)1:43(19)10:07(19)4:01(7)2:00(3)1:43(9)0:19(2)
 
14Szűcs Attila70:214:29(10)8:37(8)11:50(9)14:37(10)19:08(11)30:06(15)37:38(16)41:31(15)43:01(15)46:50(15)48:30(15)50:36(14)52:06(14)61:01(14)66:10(14)68:18(14)70:01(14)70:21(14)
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus SKE4:29(10)4:08(9)3:13(15)2:47(11)4:31(13)10:58(21)7:32(17)3:53(9)1:30(12)3:49(12)1:40(11)2:06(14)1:30(13)8:55(17)5:09(12)2:08(7)1:43(9)0:20(5)
 
15Bérczes Miklós73:385:27(17)14:28(18)17:33(15)20:33(15)25:06(16)30:09(16)35:27(14)40:22(14)41:49(14)45:53(14)47:34(14)51:37(15)52:51(15)62:59(16)67:15(15)71:13(15)73:14(15)73:38(15)8:54
FMT FŐMTERV SK5:27(17)9:01(18)3:05(13)3:00(15)4:33(14)5:03(16)5:18(14)4:55(15)1:27(10)4:04(15)1:41(13)4:03(20)1:14(3)10:08(21)4:16(10)3:58(19)2:01(14)0:24(15)*81
 
16Hevér Csaba73:508:20(21)13:49(16)17:49(16)21:36(17)28:19(19)32:20(18)37:18(15)42:41(16)44:37(16)49:00(16)51:16(16)54:36(16)56:14(16)62:13(15)68:10(16)71:18(16)73:23(16)73:50(16)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE8:20(21)5:29(13)4:00(20)3:47(19)6:43(21)4:01(12)4:58(13)5:23(18)1:56(17)4:23(17)2:16(18)3:20(18)1:38(16)5:59(11)5:57(15)3:08(15)2:05(18)0:27(18)
 
17Schwendtner Erik78:455:17(16)17:20(21)20:30(21)23:30(20)28:05(18)35:26(20)43:08(19)47:19(18)49:04(18)52:58(18)54:40(17)57:15(17)58:40(17)65:13(17)72:47(17)76:18(17)78:21(17)78:45(17)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület5:17(16)12:03(21)3:10(14)3:00(15)4:35(15)7:21(18)7:42(19)4:11(11)1:45(14)3:54(13)1:42(14)2:35(15)1:25(9)6:33(13)7:34(17)3:31(16)2:03(17)0:24(13)
 
18Szúnyog József dr.80:324:41(12)11:00(13)13:51(13)16:45(13)21:09(14)26:02(13)46:38(20)52:37(20)54:15(20)59:00(20)61:00(20)62:56(20)64:22(19)69:18(18)74:33(18)78:04(18)80:05(18)80:32(18)7:39
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület4:41(12)6:19(14)2:51(8)2:54(14)4:24(12)4:53(15)20:36(21)5:59(20)1:38(13)4:45(19)2:00(16)1:56(12)1:26(10)4:56(9)5:15(13)3:31(16)2:01(14)0:27(19)*81
 
19Ürge László83:066:16(20)13:27(15)17:53(18)21:46(18)27:47(17)32:15(17)38:58(17)44:09(17)46:10(17)52:51(17)55:19(18)58:34(18)61:20(18)69:34(19)75:39(19)80:14(19)82:40(19)83:06(19)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC6:16(20)7:11(15)4:26(21)3:53(20)6:01(20)4:28(14)6:43(15)5:11(16)2:01(19)6:41(21)2:28(19)3:15(17)2:46(20)8:14(15)6:05(16)4:35(20)2:26(20)0:26(17)
 
20Buzás Gyula95:026:09(19)16:06(20)19:54(20)23:09(19)28:52(20)34:58(19)42:19(18)48:28(19)50:18(19)54:43(19)56:53(19)60:14(19)64:40(20)73:24(20)82:48(20)91:03(20)94:32(20)95:02(20)79:58
FMT FŐMTERV SK6:09(19)9:57(19)3:48(19)3:15(18)5:43(19)6:06(17)7:21(16)6:09(21)1:50(16)4:25(18)2:10(17)3:21(19)4:26(21)8:44(16)9:24(20)8:15(21)3:29(21)0:30(20)*62
 
21Guttmann Zoltán104:396:00(18)14:24(17)17:52(17)27:00(21)32:35(21)36:57(21)47:21(21)53:14(21)55:11(21)60:09(21)75:30(21)78:36(21)80:17(21)89:48(21)97:59(21)101:48(21)104:09(21)104:39(21)9:27
MNE multinavigator6:00(18)8:24(16)3:28(18)9:08(21)5:35(18)4:22(13)10:24(20)5:53(19)1:57(18)4:58(20)15:21(21)3:06(16)1:41(18)9:31(18)8:11(19)3:49(18)2:21(19)0:30(21)*81
 
 
 
 
M60 (25)4,9 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(59)2(81)3(36)4(40)5(65)6(43)7(64)8(54)9(55)10(56)11(60)12(45)13(58)14(57)15(100)Finish
 
1Nagy György40:163:38(2)7:40(6)9:34(2)13:47(4)16:21(5)17:46(4)21:54(2)25:39(3)27:50(2)30:00(2)32:00(2)33:16(2)34:45(2)38:06(1)39:54(1)40:16(1)39:16
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK3:38(2)4:02(8)1:54(1)4:13(8)2:34(10)1:25(2)4:08(1)3:45(19)2:11(1)2:10(12)2:00(3)1:16(2)1:29(1)3:21(5)1:48(3)0:22(3)*71
 
2Hegedűs Zoltán40:474:05(7)7:33(5)9:45(4)13:25(2)15:15(1)16:51(1)21:12(1)23:38(1)28:34(3)30:20(4)32:20(3)33:32(3)35:19(3)38:36(3)40:23(2)40:47(2)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club4:05(7)3:28(1)2:12(6)3:40(1)1:50(1)1:36(6)4:21(4)2:26(2)4:56(22)1:46(7)2:00(3)1:12(1)1:47(6)3:17(4)1:47(1)0:24(7)
 
3Kele József41:593:38(2)7:28(3)10:11(6)14:50(6)18:05(7)19:33(7)23:46(6)26:45(6)29:07(6)31:36(6)33:26(6)34:58(6)36:42(5)39:49(4)41:36(4)41:59(3)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC3:38(2)3:50(4)2:43(13)4:39(12)3:15(18)1:28(3)4:13(2)2:59(14)2:22(2)2:29(18)1:50(1)1:32(8)1:44(5)3:07(1)1:47(1)0:23(5)
 
4Jankó Tamás43:434:19(8)8:44(9)10:54(7)14:59(7)17:33(6)19:18(6)24:31(8)27:12(8)29:57(8)31:41(7)34:02(7)35:29(7)37:26(6)41:06(5)43:16(5)43:43(4)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre4:19(8)4:25(11)2:10(4)4:05(6)2:34(10)1:45(10)5:13(9)2:41(7)2:45(6)1:44(5)2:21(11)1:27(5)1:57(9)3:40(8)2:10(10)0:27(15)
 
5Fehér Mihály44:203:39(4)7:26(2)9:23(1)13:14(1)15:32(2)17:10(2)23:40(5)25:58(5)28:58(5)31:09(5)33:12(5)34:34(5)39:03(7)42:14(7)44:03(6)44:20(5)37:32
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd SE3:39(4)3:47(3)1:57(2)3:51(3)2:18(4)1:38(7)6:30(17)2:18(1)3:00(9)2:11(13)2:03(5)1:22(3)4:29(24)3:11(2)1:49(4)0:17(1)*55
 
6Kóger Gyula44:413:51(5)7:29(4)9:36(3)13:27(3)16:15(4)17:54(5)22:45(4)25:41(4)28:34(3)30:11(3)32:25(4)34:07(4)35:50(4)42:12(6)44:16(7)44:41(6)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK3:51(5)3:38(2)2:07(3)3:51(3)2:48(14)1:39(8)4:51(7)2:56(10)2:53(8)1:37(4)2:14(9)1:42(12)1:43(4)6:22(24)2:04(8)0:25(12)
 
7Szlatényi Ferenc46:494:03(6)7:53(7)14:28(15)18:43(13)21:04(14)22:33(12)28:02(11)30:48(11)33:50(11)35:39(10)37:45(10)39:15(10)40:57(9)44:10(8)46:22(8)46:49(7)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club4:03(6)3:50(4)6:35(24)4:15(9)2:21(6)1:29(4)5:29(12)2:46(8)3:02(10)1:49(9)2:06(6)1:30(6)1:42(3)3:13(3)2:12(12)0:27(14)
 
8Tőkés Árpád47:445:39(17)10:28(16)14:44(16)18:50(15)20:42(11)22:15(11)26:45(9)29:13(9)33:32(10)35:07(9)37:06(9)38:36(8)40:54(8)45:02(9)47:20(9)47:44(8)
C.S. TranSilva Cluj5:39(17)4:49(15)4:16(21)4:06(7)1:52(2)1:33(5)4:30(5)2:28(4)4:19(19)1:35(2)1:59(2)1:30(6)2:18(16)4:08(13)2:18(15)0:24(9)
 
9Mizur Jan47:504:24(9)8:34(8)10:57(8)15:50(8)18:10(8)19:55(8)24:15(7)27:10(7)29:49(7)36:20(11)38:30(11)40:06(11)42:01(11)45:30(10)47:25(10)47:50(9)
Farmaceut Bratislava4:24(9)4:10(10)2:23(8)4:53(13)2:20(5)1:45(10)4:20(3)2:55(9)2:39(3)6:31(25)2:10(8)1:36(10)1:55(8)3:29(7)1:55(6)0:25(10)
 
10Tóth Károly48:214:55(14)9:34(11)12:11(10)17:18(10)19:47(10)21:37(10)26:55(10)30:03(10)32:46(9)34:33(8)37:04(8)38:53(9)41:14(10)45:37(11)47:52(11)48:21(10)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club4:55(14)4:39(13)2:37(11)5:07(15)2:29(8)1:50(15)5:18(11)3:08(16)2:43(5)1:47(8)2:31(14)1:49(13)2:21(17)4:23(14)2:15(14)0:29(17)
 
11Tasic Zivota48:376:00(18)10:27(15)13:00(13)17:23(11)19:46(9)21:36(9)29:16(14)31:56(13)35:20(12)36:55(12)39:11(12)40:50(12)42:38(12)46:21(12)48:15(12)48:37(11)
OK DIF6:00(18)4:27(12)2:33(9)4:23(10)2:23(7)1:50(15)7:40(19)2:40(6)3:24(13)1:35(2)2:16(10)1:39(11)1:48(7)3:43(9)1:54(5)0:22(4)
 
12Nemec Juraj51:264:37(10)12:35(20)14:56(17)19:20(18)21:52(16)23:40(15)28:35(13)31:31(12)36:12(13)38:17(13)41:24(13)42:59(13)44:58(13)48:59(13)51:02(13)51:26(12)13:58
Ekonom Banska Bystrica4:37(10)7:58(24)2:21(7)4:24(11)2:32(9)1:48(13)4:55(8)2:56(10)4:41(21)2:05(11)3:07(19)1:35(9)1:59(10)4:01(12)2:03(7)0:24(8)*67
 
13Tertsch Antal54:084:52(13)10:23(14)13:22(14)19:07(17)25:41(19)27:26(19)33:00(16)35:56(16)38:36(16)40:21(15)42:43(14)44:57(14)47:02(14)51:27(14)53:38(14)54:08(13)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület4:52(13)5:31(18)2:59(16)5:45(20)6:34(23)1:45(10)5:34(13)2:56(10)2:40(4)1:45(6)2:22(13)2:14(18)2:05(11)4:25(15)2:11(11)0:30(20)
 
14Kostka Evžen55:094:46(11)10:05(13)12:38(11)18:19(12)20:56(12)23:07(14)31:51(15)35:05(15)38:08(15)40:20(14)42:52(15)45:21(15)47:37(15)52:15(15)54:40(15)55:09(14)
OBO4:46(11)5:19(16)2:33(9)5:41(19)2:37(12)2:11(17)8:44(21)3:14(17)3:03(11)2:12(15)2:32(15)2:29(20)2:16(15)4:38(16)2:25(17)0:29(19)
 
15Bugár József56:214:51(12)8:58(10)11:50(9)16:50(9)21:00(13)22:42(13)28:23(12)32:56(14)37:07(14)42:24(16)45:07(16)47:00(16)49:09(16)53:08(16)55:52(16)56:21(15)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE4:51(12)4:07(9)2:52(14)5:00(14)4:10(19)1:42(9)5:41(14)4:33(24)4:11(16)5:17(23)2:43(17)1:53(14)2:09(14)3:59(11)2:44(20)0:29(18)
 
16Ludvig István61:579:05(24)12:57(23)15:07(18)18:54(16)34:19(25)36:08(24)41:24(24)43:58(23)48:12(22)50:09(21)52:30(21)53:56(19)56:04(19)59:27(17)61:32(17)61:57(16)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest9:05(24)3:52(6)2:10(4)3:47(2)15:25(25)1:49(14)5:16(10)2:34(5)4:14(17)1:57(10)2:21(11)1:26(4)2:08(12)3:23(6)2:05(9)0:25(10)
 
17Endrődi József63:217:02(22)12:53(22)16:43(22)21:57(20)24:52(17)27:14(18)37:18(19)41:04(20)44:31(17)46:50(17)49:52(17)53:07(18)55:15(18)60:37(19)63:02(19)63:21(17)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület7:02(22)5:51(21)3:50(18)5:14(17)2:55(15)2:22(22)10:04(25)3:46(20)3:27(14)2:19(17)3:02(18)3:15(23)2:08(12)5:22(19)2:25(17)0:19(2)
 
17Hideg István63:215:01(15)9:46(12)12:53(12)18:47(14)21:43(15)23:57(16)33:32(17)37:24(18)44:59(18)47:13(18)49:52(17)51:59(17)54:23(17)59:46(18)62:48(18)63:21(17)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC5:01(15)4:45(14)3:07(17)5:54(21)2:56(16)2:14(19)9:35(23)3:52(21)7:35(24)2:14(16)2:39(16)2:07(15)2:24(18)5:23(20)3:02(22)0:33(21)
 
19Szabovik Zoltán65:286:13(19)11:32(18)16:23(19)24:23(22)29:16(22)31:39(22)37:46(20)40:42(19)46:43(20)48:54(19)52:26(20)55:26(21)57:50(20)62:50(20)65:03(20)65:28(19)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC6:13(19)5:19(16)4:51(23)8:00(25)4:53(20)2:23(23)6:07(16)2:56(10)6:01(23)2:11(13)3:32(21)3:00(21)2:24(18)5:00(17)2:13(13)0:25(13)
 
20Hajagos István71:365:12(16)10:43(17)18:29(23)25:12(23)33:17(23)35:28(23)41:12(23)45:14(24)49:07(23)54:29(23)58:08(23)60:20(22)63:17(21)68:24(21)71:03(21)71:36(20)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE5:12(16)5:31(18)7:46(25)6:43(23)8:05(24)2:11(17)5:44(15)4:02(23)3:53(15)5:22(24)3:39(23)2:12(16)2:57(22)5:07(18)2:39(19)0:33(21)
 
21Orbán János74:496:26(20)12:37(21)16:35(20)21:53(19)24:52(17)27:10(17)33:42(18)36:48(17)53:40(24)56:48(24)60:24(24)62:37(23)65:31(22)71:23(22)74:16(22)74:49(21)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület6:26(20)6:11(22)3:58(19)5:18(18)2:59(17)2:18(21)6:32(18)3:06(15)16:52(25)3:08(21)3:36(22)2:13(17)2:54(21)5:52(21)2:53(21)0:33(21)
 
22Vojnović Rajko76:3510:05(25)17:31(25)20:12(24)25:19(24)27:58(20)30:14(20)39:29(22)42:57(22)46:03(19)48:56(20)52:05(19)55:21(20)66:13(23)72:07(23)75:46(23)76:35(22)
Individuals/No club10:05(25)7:26(23)2:41(12)5:07(15)2:39(13)2:16(20)9:15(22)3:28(18)3:06(12)2:53(19)3:09(20)3:16(24)10:52(25)5:54(22)3:39(25)0:49(25)
 
23Urbán András76:376:45(21)12:32(19)16:37(21)22:38(21)28:38(21)31:01(21)38:52(21)42:53(21)47:07(21)50:41(22)55:18(22)64:14(24)66:58(24)73:04(24)76:09(24)76:37(23)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC6:45(21)5:47(20)4:05(20)6:01(22)6:00(22)2:23(23)7:51(20)4:01(22)4:14(17)3:34(22)4:37(25)8:56(25)2:44(20)6:06(23)3:05(23)0:28(16)
 
24Nagy Zsolt80:068:03(23)16:29(24)20:52(25)27:55(25)33:30(24)36:21(25)45:58(25)50:50(25)55:26(25)58:20(25)62:52(25)66:06(25)69:33(25)76:06(25)79:30(25)80:06(24)
FMT FŐMTERV SK8:03(23)8:26(25)4:23(22)7:03(24)5:35(21)2:51(25)9:37(24)4:52(25)4:36(20)2:54(20)4:32(24)3:14(22)3:27(23)6:33(25)3:24(24)0:36(24)
 
 
ncMuliter Gábor41:073:12(1)7:10(1)10:07(5)14:02(5)15:56(3)17:19(3)21:54(2)24:21(2)27:06(1)28:32(1)30:39(1)32:55(1)34:34(1)38:20(2)40:42(3)41:06
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre3:12(1)3:58(7)2:57(15)3:55(5)1:54(3)1:23(1)4:35(6)2:27(3)2:45(6)1:26(1)2:07(7)2:16(19)1:39(2)3:46(10)2:22(16)0:24(6)
 
 
 
 
M60BR (4)3,8 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(81)3(36)4(39)5(40)6(43)7(45)8(58)9(62)10(57)11(100)Finish
 
1Hirt Károly47:226:21(3)12:40(2)16:47(1)23:00(1)26:48(1)30:34(1)35:39(1)38:13(1)40:02(1)43:46(1)46:53(1)47:22(1)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub6:21(3)6:19(1)4:07(2)6:13(1)3:48(1)3:46(2)5:05(1)2:34(1)1:49(1)3:44(1)3:07(3)0:29(2)
 
2Czajtányi Endre57:364:54(1)12:25(1)17:34(2)25:02(2)29:26(2)34:47(2)40:13(2)43:15(2)49:22(3)54:06(2)57:04(2)57:36(2)
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület4:54(1)7:31(2)5:09(3)7:28(3)4:24(3)5:21(4)5:26(2)3:02(3)6:07(4)4:44(2)2:58(2)0:32(3)
 
3Erdős Ferenc61:485:38(2)14:26(3)19:41(3)28:06(3)32:14(3)35:58(3)42:07(3)45:16(3)48:01(2)58:56(4)61:21(3)61:48(3)
VSE Vizsla SE5:38(2)8:48(3)5:15(4)8:25(4)4:08(2)3:44(1)6:09(3)3:09(4)2:45(3)10:55(4)2:25(1)0:27(1)
 
4Csöngei Dezső62:1910:29(4)22:59(4)26:05(4)33:11(4)37:55(4)41:43(4)47:55(4)50:50(4)52:53(4)57:51(3)61:28(4)62:19(4)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club10:29(4)12:30(4)3:06(1)7:06(2)4:44(4)3:48(3)6:12(4)2:55(2)2:03(2)4:58(3)3:37(4)0:51(4)
 
 
 
 
M70 (6)4,0 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(34)2(80)3(63)4(67)5(38)6(42)7(40)8(65)9(43)10(64)11(54)12(58)13(62)14(100)Finish
 
1Andrási Lajos43:442:24(4)6:11(3)8:02(2)11:00(1)15:10(2)18:55(3)20:50(4)23:20(3)25:28(3)30:37(2)34:08(2)36:56(1)38:53(1)43:17(1)43:44(1)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE2:24(4)3:47(2)1:51(4)2:58(1)4:10(3)3:45(5)1:55(5)2:30(3)2:08(3)5:09(1)3:31(2)2:48(2)1:57(2)4:24(3)0:27(4)
 
2Novai György45:192:41(5)6:35(5)8:11(4)11:51(4)15:44(4)18:43(2)20:22(2)22:39(2)24:47(2)30:45(3)35:30(3)38:07(2)40:19(2)44:51(2)45:19(2)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE2:41(5)3:54(4)1:36(2)3:40(3)3:53(2)2:59(1)1:39(2)2:17(1)2:08(3)5:58(2)4:45(5)2:37(1)2:12(4)4:32(4)0:28(5)
 
3Komoróczki András45:411:55(1)5:30(1)6:50(1)11:20(2)14:18(1)17:20(1)18:54(1)21:16(1)23:12(1)29:56(1)33:45(1)40:31(4)42:04(4)45:20(3)45:41(3)38:07
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:55(1)3:35(1)1:20(1)4:30(5)2:58(1)3:02(2)1:34(1)2:22(2)1:56(1)6:44(3)3:49(4)6:46(5)1:33(1)3:16(1)0:21(1)*55
 
4Tüskés György46:372:16(3)6:26(4)8:05(3)11:21(3)15:31(3)18:57(4)20:47(3)23:39(4)25:44(4)33:18(4)37:05(4)39:54(3)41:59(3)46:14(4)46:37(4)
SUN Sün SC Veszprém2:16(3)4:10(5)1:39(3)3:16(2)4:10(3)3:26(4)1:50(3)2:52(5)2:05(2)7:34(4)3:47(3)2:49(3)2:05(3)4:15(2)0:23(3)
 
5Németh Jenő64:342:11(2)6:03(2)8:11(4)15:14(5)21:14(5)24:37(5)26:30(5)29:16(5)33:28(5)42:47(5)46:02(5)56:56(5)59:29(5)64:12(5)64:34(5)
BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub2:11(2)3:52(3)2:08(5)7:03(6)6:00(5)3:23(3)1:53(4)2:46(4)4:12(6)9:19(6)3:15(1)10:54(6)2:33(5)4:43(5)0:22(2)
 
6Tóth Sándor70:473:22(6)9:07(6)12:02(6)15:57(6)23:08(6)28:22(6)33:51(6)37:44(6)40:31(6)49:17(6)54:12(6)58:27(6)61:03(6)69:59(6)70:47(6)
ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club3:22(6)5:45(6)2:55(6)3:55(4)7:11(6)5:14(6)5:29(6)3:53(6)2:47(5)8:46(5)4:55(6)4:15(4)2:36(6)8:56(6)0:48(6)
 
 
 
 
M75 (6)3,4 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(63)3(42)4(40)5(65)6(43)7(64)8(54)9(58)10(62)11(100)Finish
 
1Lux Iván45:464:57(3)9:16(1)13:13(2)15:20(2)18:44(1)21:21(1)28:55(1)32:59(1)38:00(1)39:59(1)45:13(1)45:46(1)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC4:57(3)4:19(1)3:57(3)2:07(3)3:24(3)2:37(2)7:34(1)4:04(4)5:01(4)1:59(1)5:14(4)0:33(3)
 
2Horváth Béla51:224:46(1)11:26(6)15:07(4)16:54(4)19:17(2)22:37(2)33:32(2)37:05(2)40:53(2)46:35(3)51:02(2)51:22(2)
ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC4:46(1)6:40(6)3:41(2)1:47(1)2:23(1)3:20(5)10:55(4)3:33(2)3:48(2)5:42(5)4:27(1)0:20(1)
 
3Gombkötő Péter dr.52:145:45(5)10:41(4)15:38(5)18:16(5)21:32(3)24:09(3)35:02(3)39:13(3)43:18(3)46:05(2)51:31(3)52:14(3)
TTE Tipo TKE5:45(5)4:56(4)4:57(6)2:38(5)3:16(2)2:37(2)10:53(3)4:11(5)4:05(3)2:47(3)5:26(5)0:43(6)
 
4Nagy Árpád dr.55:045:10(4)9:40(3)13:56(3)16:21(3)22:29(4)25:18(4)37:14(4)40:13(4)43:58(4)49:41(4)54:34(4)55:04(4)
ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club5:10(4)4:30(2)4:16(4)2:25(4)6:08(5)2:49(4)11:56(6)2:59(1)3:45(1)5:43(6)4:53(3)0:30(2)
 
5Dávid Kornél55:444:48(2)9:28(2)12:59(1)14:48(1)27:16(6)29:17(6)39:13(6)43:06(5)48:18(5)50:24(5)55:06(5)55:44(5)
HOM Homokbucka Egyesület4:48(2)4:40(3)3:31(1)1:49(2)12:28(6)2:01(1)9:56(2)3:53(3)5:12(6)2:06(2)4:42(2)0:38(4)
 
6Komár Béla62:465:52(6)11:10(5)16:01(6)18:42(6)22:57(5)26:30(5)37:53(5)44:50(6)49:55(6)53:04(6)62:08(6)62:46(6)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE5:52(6)5:18(5)4:51(5)2:41(6)4:15(4)3:33(6)11:23(5)6:57(6)5:05(5)3:09(4)9:04(6)0:38(4)
 
 
 
 
M80 (3)2,4 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(34)2(32)3(33)4(60)5(45)6(58)7(55)8(56)9(57)10(100)Finish
 
1Bogdány Miklós57:143:19(1)5:42(1)11:18(2)21:12(1)24:15(1)27:49(1)36:26(1)40:14(1)52:35(1)56:34(1)57:14(1)
TTE Tipo TKE3:19(1)2:23(1)5:36(3)9:54(1)3:03(1)3:34(1)8:37(2)3:48(1)12:21(2)3:59(1)0:40(1)
 
2Pavlovics György dr.61:594:11(2)7:09(2)10:16(1)29:13(2)33:57(2)39:41(2)43:29(2)47:50(2)56:23(2)61:03(2)61:59(2)
ZST Zselici Tájfutók4:11(2)2:58(2)3:07(1)18:57(3)4:44(2)5:44(3)3:48(1)4:21(2)8:33(1)4:40(2)0:56(3)
 
 
Gönczi Pétermp5:29(3)8:39(3)12:18(3)29:28(3)42:30(3)47:32(3)-----71:1377:3882:2283:0845:5060:0960:53
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE5:29(3)3:10(3)3:39(2)17:10(2)13:02(3)5:02(2)23:416:254:440:46(2)*82*82*82
 
 
 
 
W10-12D (3)2,0 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(69)2(72)3(73)4(74)5(70)6(75)7(71)8(100)Finish
 
1Ürge Boglárka18:381:57(1)4:36(1)5:54(1)11:21(1)13:59(1)15:24(1)17:08(1)18:17(1)18:38(1)
TTE Tipo TKE1:57(1)2:39(1)1:18(1)5:27(1)2:38(1)1:25(1)1:44(1)1:09(2)0:21(1)
 
2Vajda Dorka23:172:37(2)5:54(2)7:43(2)13:55(2)17:52(2)19:52(2)21:58(2)22:49(2)23:17(2)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE2:37(2)3:17(2)1:49(2)6:12(2)3:57(2)2:00(2)2:06(2)0:51(1)0:28(2)
 
 
Gasztonyi Lindamp5:49(3)13:50(3)16:12(3)26:20(3)31:16(3)-----38:3740:3741:22
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE5:49(3)8:01(3)2:22(3)10:08(3)4:56(3)7:212:000:45(3)
 
 
 
 
W12C (6)2,1 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(69)2(76)3(82)4(74)5(75)6(71)7(100)Finish
 
1Csontos-Murányi Emma19:301:52(3)4:35(1)7:52(1)11:34(1)15:37(1)18:05(1)19:09(1)19:30(1)
TTE Tipo TKE1:52(3)2:43(1)3:17(1)3:42(1)4:03(4)2:28(4)1:04(4)0:21(4)
 
2Jonášová Emka19:331:36(2)5:16(3)9:34(3)13:31(2)17:18(3)18:37(3)19:12(2)19:33(2)
ŠK Sandberg1:36(2)3:40(3)4:18(4)3:57(3)3:47(3)1:19(1)0:35(1)0:21(4)
 
3Ürge Hajnalka19:382:20(4)6:16(4)9:57(4)13:52(3)17:13(2)18:36(2)19:19(3)19:38(3)7:09
TTE Tipo TKE2:20(4)3:56(4)3:41(3)3:55(2)3:21(1)1:23(3)0:43(2)0:19(1)*72
 
4Erdős Lili25:231:31(1)4:55(2)8:35(2)19:28(4)22:59(4)24:18(4)25:03(4)25:23(4)
VSE Vizsla SE1:31(1)3:24(2)3:40(2)10:53(6)3:31(2)1:19(1)0:45(3)0:20(3)
 
5Varga Márta Emma37:535:18(6)10:28(5)17:00(5)25:21(5)33:41(5)36:13(5)37:32(5)37:53(5)
Egyesületen kívüli5:18(6)5:10(5)6:32(5)8:21(4)8:20(6)2:32(5)1:19(5)0:21(4)
 
6Balázsi Zsófia42:513:13(5)15:30(6)22:05(6)30:27(6)38:34(6)41:11(6)42:31(6)42:51(6)
C.S. TranSilva Cluj3:13(5)12:17(6)6:35(6)8:22(5)8:07(5)2:37(6)1:20(6)0:20(2)
 
 
 
 
W14 (15)3,3 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(35)2(80)3(36)4(42)5(40)6(65)7(60)8(62)9(57)10(100)Finish
 
1Finstrlova Kristyna25:212:38(5)4:59(5)7:50(2)10:26(1)11:44(1)14:13(2)18:38(1)20:15(1)22:57(1)25:03(1)25:21(1)
SK Zabovresky Brno2:38(5)2:21(3)2:51(2)2:36(1)1:18(2)2:29(6)4:25(3)1:37(2)2:42(1)2:06(11)0:18(6)
 
2Szakál-Biró Sára26:142:14(1)4:47(2)7:31(1)10:32(2)12:04(2)13:58(1)18:48(2)20:52(2)24:08(2)25:53(2)26:14(2)25:13
MOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport2:14(1)2:33(5)2:44(1)3:01(7)1:32(6)1:54(2)4:50(5)2:04(6)3:16(5)1:45(2)0:21(12)*71
 
3Štětínská Tereza26:392:23(2)4:55(4)8:07(3)10:53(3)12:19(3)14:42(3)19:39(3)21:33(3)24:36(3)26:23(3)26:39(3)
SK Zabovresky Brno2:23(2)2:32(4)3:12(7)2:46(4)1:26(4)2:23(4)4:57(7)1:54(4)3:03(3)1:47(5)0:16(3)
 
4Rotkova Veronika30:432:52(9)5:41(6)8:41(4)11:41(4)13:07(4)15:45(4)20:40(4)23:05(4)28:27(4)30:25(4)30:43(4)
SK Zabovresky Brno2:52(9)2:49(7)3:00(3)3:00(6)1:26(4)2:38(7)4:55(6)2:25(9)5:22(13)1:58(9)0:18(7)
 
5Zagyi Terézia31:292:49(7)6:26(7)9:35(5)13:02(6)14:37(6)16:40(5)21:45(5)23:59(6)29:10(5)31:07(5)31:29(5)
JMD Jászapáti GSZI KKK2:49(7)3:37(10)3:09(6)3:27(9)1:35(7)2:03(3)5:05(8)2:14(7)5:11(10)1:57(8)0:22(13)
 
6Delić Dora31:362:51(8)4:53(3)10:41(8)13:26(7)15:20(7)17:44(6)22:03(6)23:38(5)30:01(7)31:17(6)31:36(6)
OK Japetić2:51(8)2:02(2)5:48(10)2:45(3)1:54(9)2:24(5)4:19(2)1:35(1)6:23(15)1:16(1)0:19(9)
 
7Cetlová Kája31:522:33(3)4:25(1)13:32(11)16:09(9)17:30(9)19:14(7)23:23(7)25:40(7)29:18(6)31:37(7)31:52(7)
OBO2:33(3)1:52(1)9:07(13)2:37(2)1:21(3)1:44(1)4:09(1)2:17(8)3:38(6)2:19(14)0:15(2)
 
8Gábor Zsófia32:372:44(6)6:37(9)9:41(6)12:34(5)13:51(5)21:33(9)26:06(8)27:50(8)30:35(8)32:21(8)32:37(8)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület2:44(6)3:53(12)3:04(4)2:53(5)1:17(1)7:42(11)4:33(4)1:44(3)2:45(2)1:46(3)0:16(4)
 
9Böjte Sára36:393:09(11)6:35(8)9:43(7)13:54(8)16:29(8)20:32(8)26:55(9)29:56(10)33:56(9)36:25(9)36:39(9)
C.S. TranSilva Cluj3:09(11)3:26(8)3:08(5)4:11(13)2:35(13)4:03(10)6:23(14)3:01(11)4:00(7)2:29(15)0:14(1)
 
10Doroszlai Lelle37:285:44(15)8:28(12)12:32(9)16:49(10)20:04(11)22:43(10)27:58(10)29:53(9)35:06(10)37:06(10)37:28(10)
VSE Vizsla SE5:44(15)2:44(6)4:04(8)4:17(14)3:15(14)2:39(8)5:15(9)1:55(5)5:13(11)2:00(10)0:22(13)
 
11Kočová Klára42:243:00(10)8:46(13)13:29(10)16:57(11)18:33(10)28:20(12)34:39(11)37:07(11)40:20(11)42:06(11)42:24(11)
SK Zabovresky Brno3:00(10)5:46(14)4:43(9)3:28(10)1:36(8)9:47(15)6:19(13)2:28(10)3:13(4)1:46(3)0:18(8)
 
12Lajtai Maja47:123:50(13)7:16(11)16:16(13)19:42(13)21:40(12)30:36(13)36:13(12)39:26(12)44:41(12)46:48(12)47:12(12)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK3:50(13)3:26(8)9:00(12)3:26(8)1:58(11)8:56(14)5:37(10)3:13(13)5:15(12)2:07(12)0:24(15)
 
13Skřivanková Anna49:545:02(14)9:32(14)19:18(14)22:46(14)24:44(14)33:04(14)39:20(13)42:33(13)47:40(13)49:33(13)49:54(13)
KOS Tesla Brno5:02(14)4:30(13)9:46(15)3:28(10)1:58(11)8:20(12)6:16(12)3:13(13)5:07(9)1:53(7)0:21(10)
 
14Kalmár Gabriella51:223:24(12)7:14(10)13:33(12)19:26(12)22:41(13)25:44(11)39:59(14)43:15(14)48:49(14)51:01(14)51:22(14)
JMD Jászapáti GSZI KKK3:24(12)3:50(11)6:19(11)5:53(15)3:15(14)3:03(9)14:15(15)3:16(15)5:34(14)2:12(13)0:21(10)
 
15Kubanova Tereza55:462:33(3)15:33(15)25:15(15)28:46(15)30:41(15)39:05(15)45:19(15)48:31(15)53:37(15)55:29(15)55:46(15)
KOS Tesla Brno2:33(3)13:00(15)9:42(14)3:31(12)1:55(10)8:24(13)6:14(11)3:12(12)5:06(8)1:52(6)0:17(5)
 
 
 
 
W16 (18)4,5 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(59)3(67)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(64)9(55)10(56)11(60)12(45)13(100)Finish
 
1Holasová Barbora31:092:43(1)3:53(1)6:44(1)9:23(1)12:38(1)13:40(1)15:27(1)19:33(1)22:58(1)24:13(1)26:12(1)27:08(1)30:53(1)31:09(1)
OBO2:43(1)1:10(2)2:51(1)2:39(2)3:15(1)1:02(2)1:47(3)4:06(1)3:25(1)1:15(2)1:59(2)0:56(1)3:45(1)0:16(3)
 
2Douskova Katerina36:533:27(9)4:46(8)7:54(2)10:33(2)13:56(2)15:07(2)16:51(2)23:02(4)26:27(3)28:10(3)30:37(3)31:50(3)36:34(2)36:53(2)
KOS Tesla Brno3:27(9)1:19(4)3:08(2)2:39(2)3:23(2)1:11(5)1:44(1)6:11(13)3:25(1)1:43(9)2:27(9)1:13(4)4:44(5)0:19(9)
 
2Fuchsova Ema36:533:16(5)4:36(5)8:00(3)11:28(4)14:58(4)16:08(4)18:02(4)22:18(2)27:29(4)28:45(4)30:50(4)31:58(4)36:35(3)36:53(2)
KOS Tesla Brno3:16(5)1:20(6)3:24(3)3:28(12)3:30(3)1:10(4)1:54(5)4:16(2)5:11(12)1:16(4)2:05(5)1:08(3)4:37(3)0:18(6)
 
4Doušková Hana37:083:10(4)4:37(6)8:01(4)10:58(3)14:37(3)16:02(3)17:58(3)22:25(3)26:23(2)27:53(2)30:01(2)31:47(2)36:47(4)37:08(4)
KOS Tesla Brno3:10(4)1:27(9)3:24(3)2:57(4)3:39(4)1:25(13)1:56(6)4:27(3)3:58(4)1:30(7)2:08(6)1:46(13)5:00(7)0:21(14)
 
5Ehlova Martina39:413:17(6)4:38(7)9:00(7)11:59(6)15:47(5)17:01(6)18:46(5)24:47(5)28:51(5)30:49(5)32:50(5)34:08(5)39:21(5)39:41(5)
KOS Tesla Brno3:17(6)1:21(7)4:22(9)2:59(5)3:48(9)1:14(8)1:45(2)6:01(12)4:04(5)1:58(11)2:01(4)1:18(6)5:13(10)0:20(12)
 
6Cetlová Majda41:042:52(3)4:01(2)9:00(7)12:11(7)15:55(7)17:01(6)21:21(9)27:07(9)30:59(8)32:17(6)34:12(6)35:25(6)40:42(6)41:04(6)
OBO2:52(3)1:09(1)4:59(12)3:11(7)3:44(6)1:06(3)4:20(16)5:46(10)3:52(3)1:18(5)1:55(1)1:13(4)5:17(12)0:22(16)
 
7Finstrlova Julie41:493:18(7)4:35(4)8:09(5)11:36(5)15:48(6)16:59(5)22:29(10)27:16(10)31:36(9)33:04(9)35:04(7)37:09(8)41:35(7)41:49(7)
SK Zabovresky Brno3:18(7)1:17(3)3:34(5)3:27(11)4:12(12)1:11(5)5:30(17)4:47(5)4:20(6)1:28(6)2:00(3)2:05(15)4:26(2)0:14(2)
 
8Barnatova Magda41:543:49(13)5:38(12)9:37(10)12:57(10)16:44(9)18:08(8)20:16(6)25:53(7)30:24(7)32:38(8)35:22(8)36:42(7)41:35(7)41:54(8)
SK Zabovresky Brno3:49(13)1:49(12)3:59(7)3:20(9)3:47(8)1:24(12)2:08(8)5:37(8)4:31(8)2:14(15)2:44(15)1:20(8)4:53(6)0:19(10)
 
9Rako Paola45:502:43(1)4:02(3)8:53(6)12:12(8)15:57(8)20:37(11)24:27(11)30:08(11)36:31(12)37:40(10)39:52(10)40:59(10)45:37(9)45:50(9)
OK Vihor2:43(1)1:19(4)4:51(11)3:19(8)3:45(7)4:40(17)3:50(14)5:41(9)6:23(16)1:09(1)2:12(8)1:07(2)4:38(4)0:13(1)
 
10Jánosi Tímea46:243:30(10)5:23(11)9:32(9)12:53(9)16:54(10)18:17(9)20:50(7)25:53(7)30:18(6)32:22(7)37:49(9)40:55(9)46:07(10)46:24(10)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK3:30(10)1:53(13)4:09(8)3:21(10)4:01(11)1:23(11)2:33(10)5:03(6)4:25(7)2:04(13)5:27(18)3:06(18)5:12(9)0:17(4)
 
11Halász Lili Anna48:164:21(15)6:21(14)10:01(11)13:57(11)17:46(11)19:04(10)20:57(8)25:37(6)35:39(10)37:53(12)40:28(11)42:01(11)47:53(11)48:16(11)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE4:21(15)2:00(14)3:40(6)3:56(15)3:49(10)1:18(9)1:53(4)4:40(4)10:02(18)2:14(15)2:35(11)1:33(12)5:52(14)0:23(17)
 
12Zagyi Erzsébet48:213:40(11)5:03(9)17:27(18)20:00(16)23:40(16)24:39(15)27:02(14)32:18(14)37:25(14)38:58(14)41:27(13)42:52(13)48:03(12)48:21(12)
JMD Jászapáti GSZI KKK3:40(11)1:23(8)12:24(18)2:33(1)3:40(5)0:59(1)2:23(9)5:16(7)5:07(10)1:33(8)2:29(10)1:25(9)5:11(8)0:18(5)
 
13Paskucz-Szathmáry Henrietta48:443:26(8)5:09(10)11:55(14)15:03(12)21:43(14)23:21(14)25:27(13)31:53(13)37:01(13)38:46(13)41:22(12)42:50(12)48:24(13)48:44(13)
TTE Tipo TKE3:26(8)1:43(11)6:46(15)3:08(6)6:40(17)1:38(16)2:06(7)6:26(14)5:08(11)1:45(10)2:36(12)1:28(11)5:34(13)0:20(11)
 
14Soltész Abigél48:595:03(16)6:45(16)11:48(13)15:35(13)20:19(12)21:44(12)24:49(12)30:49(12)35:44(11)37:43(11)42:02(14)43:21(14)48:37(14)48:59(14)
MOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport5:03(16)1:42(10)5:03(13)3:47(14)4:44(16)1:25(13)3:05(13)6:00(11)4:55(9)1:59(12)4:19(16)1:19(7)5:16(11)0:22(15)
 
15Moldován Csenge53:433:44(12)6:14(13)13:42(15)17:27(15)21:53(15)26:35(16)30:28(16)37:01(16)42:33(16)43:48(15)45:57(15)47:23(15)53:24(15)53:43(15)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK3:44(12)2:30(16)7:28(16)3:45(13)4:26(14)4:42(18)3:53(15)6:33(15)5:32(14)1:15(2)2:09(7)1:26(10)6:01(15)0:19(8)
 
16Angelidisz Athina57:016:47(18)8:51(17)17:23(17)21:30(18)25:48(17)27:06(17)29:58(15)36:50(15)42:09(15)44:23(16)47:06(16)50:07(16)56:38(16)57:01(16)
VSE Vizsla SE6:47(18)2:04(15)8:32(17)4:07(16)4:18(13)1:18(9)2:52(12)6:52(16)5:19(13)2:14(15)2:43(14)3:01(17)6:31(16)0:23(17)
 
17Nagy Patricia60:184:03(14)6:38(15)11:17(12)16:52(14)21:35(13)23:09(13)32:01(17)40:35(18)46:11(17)48:20(17)51:02(17)53:03(17)59:57(17)60:18(17)
VSE Vizsla SE4:03(14)2:35(17)4:39(10)5:35(18)4:43(15)1:34(15)8:52(18)8:34(18)5:36(15)2:09(14)2:42(13)2:01(14)6:54(17)0:21(13)
 
18Bors Lilla71:526:32(17)10:09(18)15:46(16)20:16(17)29:14(18)30:26(18)33:07(18)40:23(17)47:33(18)53:03(18)57:56(18)60:15(18)71:33(18)71:52(18)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:32(17)3:37(18)5:37(14)4:30(17)8:58(18)1:12(7)2:41(11)7:16(17)7:10(17)5:30(18)4:53(17)2:19(16)11:18(18)0:19(7)
 
 
 
 
W18 (6)5,9 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(34)2(31)3(46)4(37)5(36)6(38)7(42)8(41)9(65)10(44)11(54)12(57)13(56)14(62)15(100)Finish
 
1Rotkova Marketa54:261:26(1)4:25(1)10:06(1)13:59(1)20:39(1)22:41(1)24:47(1)27:36(1)29:38(1)36:31(1)39:55(1)43:35(1)46:11(1)51:16(1)54:07(1)54:26(1)
SK Zabovresky Brno1:26(1)2:59(1)5:41(1)3:53(3)6:40(4)2:02(1)2:06(1)2:49(3)2:02(1)6:53(5)3:24(1)3:40(1)2:36(1)5:05(6)2:51(1)0:19(1)
 
2Klechová Karolína57:511:43(3)5:39(3)12:31(3)15:24(2)20:40(2)22:57(2)26:52(2)29:21(2)33:36(2)39:15(2)43:01(2)47:10(2)50:10(2)53:25(2)57:30(2)57:51(2)
OBO1:43(3)3:56(3)6:52(3)2:53(1)5:16(1)2:17(2)3:55(6)2:29(2)4:15(5)5:39(3)3:46(2)4:09(3)3:00(2)3:15(4)4:05(4)0:21(3)
 
3Pachmannová Bára59:481:35(2)5:24(2)11:50(2)17:32(3)23:06(3)25:40(3)29:05(3)31:28(3)36:30(4)40:41(3)45:56(4)52:04(4)55:04(4)56:35(4)59:28(3)59:48(3)
OBO1:35(2)3:49(2)6:26(2)5:42(6)5:34(2)2:34(3)3:25(4)2:23(1)5:02(6)4:11(1)5:15(6)6:08(5)3:00(2)1:31(1)2:53(2)0:20(2)
 
4Máramarosi Anna61:101:50(4)7:14(5)14:39(4)17:47(4)25:07(4)27:52(4)30:25(4)33:14(4)36:19(3)41:24(4)45:55(3)50:01(3)53:02(3)56:05(3)60:46(4)61:10(4)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE1:50(4)5:24(5)7:25(4)3:08(2)7:20(6)2:45(4)2:33(2)2:49(3)3:05(2)5:05(2)4:31(5)4:06(2)3:01(4)3:03(3)4:41(5)0:24(4)
 
5Miková Lenka63:482:17(5)6:47(4)15:01(5)19:24(5)26:03(5)28:48(5)31:53(5)34:56(5)38:08(5)44:11(5)48:38(5)53:52(5)57:25(5)59:22(5)63:22(5)63:48(5)
KOS Tesla Brno2:17(5)4:30(4)8:14(5)4:23(5)6:39(3)2:45(4)3:05(3)3:03(6)3:12(3)6:03(4)4:27(4)5:14(4)3:33(6)1:57(2)4:00(3)0:26(6)
 
6Kocsis Fanni89:212:21(6)11:23(6)21:12(6)25:12(6)32:31(6)35:54(6)39:48(6)42:46(6)46:56(6)57:23(6)61:44(6)74:49(6)78:16(6)82:05(6)88:57(6)89:21(6)
TTE Tipo TKE2:21(6)9:02(6)9:49(6)4:00(4)7:19(5)3:23(6)3:54(5)2:58(5)4:10(4)10:27(6)4:21(3)13:05(6)3:27(5)3:49(5)6:52(6)0:24(5)
 
 
 
 
W20 (5)5,9 km19 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(80)3(81)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(39)8(42)9(65)10(43)11(44)12(54)13(58)14(57)15(56)16(60)17(45)18(62)19(100)Finish
 
1Barnatova Klara45:593:17(2)4:52(2)8:27(4)10:26(3)14:07(3)15:15(3)17:58(3)20:12(3)22:49(2)24:16(2)27:06(1)30:20(1)32:15(1)35:20(1)38:20(1)40:09(1)41:16(1)42:55(1)45:39(1)45:59(1)
SK Zabovresky Brno3:17(2)1:35(4)3:35(4)1:59(2)3:41(2)1:08(1)2:43(3)2:14(4)2:37(1)1:27(1)2:50(1)3:14(1)1:55(2)3:05(1)3:00(1)1:49(1)1:07(1)1:39(1)2:44(1)0:20(3)
 
2Korpasova Lucie48:463:08(1)4:21(1)7:45(1)9:51(1)13:23(1)15:04(1)17:26(1)19:00(1)21:45(1)23:17(1)27:56(2)31:23(2)33:20(2)36:52(2)40:15(2)42:28(2)43:38(2)45:32(2)48:28(2)48:46(2)
KOS Tesla Brno3:08(1)1:13(1)3:24(3)2:06(3)3:32(1)1:41(5)2:22(2)1:34(1)2:45(2)1:32(3)4:39(4)3:27(2)1:57(3)3:32(3)3:23(4)2:13(3)1:10(2)1:54(3)2:56(2)0:18(2)
 
3Kostercová Viktória53:343:27(3)5:05(3)8:16(2)10:06(2)13:51(2)15:06(2)17:49(2)19:37(2)23:13(3)24:42(3)30:31(3)34:32(3)36:15(3)39:31(3)42:36(3)44:48(3)47:27(3)49:13(3)53:14(3)53:34(3)
ŠK Sandberg3:27(3)1:38(5)3:11(2)1:50(1)3:45(4)1:15(3)2:43(3)1:48(2)3:36(5)1:29(2)5:49(5)4:01(4)1:43(1)3:16(2)3:05(3)2:12(2)2:39(5)1:46(2)4:01(4)0:20(4)
 
4Sigmond Éva57:536:23(5)7:39(5)11:17(5)14:24(5)20:12(5)21:30(5)23:39(5)25:51(4)28:43(4)30:17(4)33:30(4)37:35(4)39:50(4)43:31(4)46:32(4)49:03(4)51:14(4)54:15(4)57:40(4)57:53(4)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE6:23(5)1:16(2)3:38(5)3:07(5)5:48(5)1:18(4)2:09(1)2:12(3)2:52(3)1:34(4)3:13(2)4:05(5)2:15(4)3:41(4)3:01(2)2:31(4)2:11(4)3:01(5)3:25(3)0:13(1)
 
5Tatic Natalija69:523:39(4)5:09(4)8:18(3)10:51(4)14:34(4)15:46(4)18:57(4)28:07(5)31:16(5)32:50(5)36:19(5)40:07(5)47:52(5)54:07(5)57:36(5)61:32(5)63:11(5)65:16(5)69:30(5)69:52(5)44:32
OK DIF3:39(4)1:30(3)3:09(1)2:33(4)3:43(3)1:12(2)3:11(5)9:10(5)3:09(4)1:34(4)3:29(3)3:48(3)7:45(5)6:15(5)3:29(5)3:56(5)1:39(3)2:05(4)4:14(5)0:22(5)*55
 
 
 
 
W21A (9)7,5 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(46)3(47)4(51)5(61)6(53)7(81)8(36)9(39)10(65)11(44)12(58)13(60)14(56)15(100)Finish
 
1Indráková Adéla51:042:40(1)7:57(1)12:11(1)15:11(1)18:39(1)23:05(1)28:27(1)30:06(1)33:20(1)37:07(1)40:32(1)42:58(1)46:01(1)47:27(1)50:47(1)51:04(1)
SK Zabovresky Brno2:40(1)5:17(1)4:14(2)3:00(1)3:28(1)4:26(1)5:22(1)1:39(1)3:14(1)3:47(4)3:25(1)2:26(1)3:03(8)1:26(2)3:20(2)0:17(4)
 
2Miklušová Tamara53:542:49(2)8:45(2)12:58(2)15:58(2)20:48(2)25:55(2)31:19(2)33:38(2)37:06(2)40:42(2)44:33(2)47:01(2)49:18(2)50:41(2)53:37(2)53:54(2)
TJ Rapid Bratislava2:49(2)5:56(3)4:13(1)3:00(1)4:50(5)5:07(3)5:24(2)2:19(4)3:28(3)3:36(2)3:51(3)2:28(2)2:17(3)1:23(1)2:56(1)0:17(1)
 
3Korpasova Tereza57:533:22(6)9:28(5)14:30(6)18:00(3)22:40(4)27:29(3)33:10(3)35:34(3)39:20(3)42:54(3)47:08(3)49:46(3)52:24(3)53:59(3)57:36(3)57:53(3)
KOS Tesla Brno3:22(6)6:06(4)5:02(6)3:30(3)4:40(3)4:49(2)5:41(3)2:24(5)3:46(4)3:34(1)4:14(5)2:38(4)2:38(6)1:35(4)3:37(4)0:17(3)
 
4Miklušová Tereza60:553:25(7)9:58(7)15:16(7)19:12(7)23:59(6)29:58(5)36:21(5)38:23(4)42:13(5)46:09(5)49:43(4)52:24(4)55:03(4)56:49(4)60:36(4)60:55(4)
TJ Rapid Bratislava3:25(7)6:33(7)5:18(7)3:56(5)4:47(4)5:59(6)6:23(6)2:02(3)3:50(6)3:56(6)3:34(2)2:41(5)2:39(7)1:46(6)3:47(6)0:19(5)
 
5Nechanická Klára60:573:28(8)9:38(6)14:29(5)18:19(4)24:57(7)30:25(7)36:46(6)38:38(5)42:04(4)45:52(4)50:17(5)53:03(5)55:13(5)56:54(5)60:37(5)60:57(5)
KOS Tesla Brno3:28(8)6:10(5)4:51(4)3:50(4)6:38(9)5:28(4)6:21(5)1:52(2)3:26(2)3:48(5)4:25(7)2:46(6)2:10(2)1:41(5)3:43(5)0:20(6)
 
6Sedilekova Ela61:293:02(4)8:46(3)13:14(3)18:21(5)22:17(3)28:53(4)36:08(4)39:31(6)43:18(6)47:02(6)51:35(6)54:04(6)56:06(6)57:40(6)61:12(6)61:29(6)
Farmaceut Bratislava3:02(4)5:44(2)4:28(3)5:07(8)3:56(2)6:36(8)7:15(8)3:23(7)3:47(5)3:44(3)4:33(8)2:29(3)2:02(1)1:34(3)3:32(3)0:17(2)
 
7Grycova Katerina64:032:53(3)9:22(4)14:20(4)18:24(6)23:51(5)30:19(6)37:26(7)39:53(7)43:51(7)47:55(7)51:59(7)55:28(7)57:45(7)59:39(7)63:41(7)64:03(7)
KOS Tesla Brno2:53(3)6:29(6)4:58(5)4:04(6)5:27(6)6:28(7)7:07(7)2:27(6)3:58(7)4:04(7)4:04(4)3:29(8)2:17(3)1:54(8)4:02(7)0:22(8)
 
8Hajnal Dorottya71:383:05(5)14:50(9)20:39(9)24:46(8)30:38(8)36:18(8)42:33(8)46:34(8)51:02(8)55:45(8)60:04(8)62:50(8)65:22(8)67:10(8)71:16(8)71:38(8)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE3:05(5)11:45(9)5:49(8)4:07(7)5:52(7)5:40(5)6:15(4)4:01(8)4:28(8)4:43(8)4:19(6)2:46(6)2:32(5)1:48(7)4:06(8)0:22(7)
 
9Bérczes Orsolya150:554:03(9)13:54(8)20:28(8)25:43(9)31:36(9)54:29(9)78:40(9)82:42(9)88:36(9)101:01(9)114:28(9)118:05(9)143:13(9)145:40(9)150:27(9)150:55(9)
FMT FŐMTERV SK4:03(9)9:51(8)6:34(9)5:15(9)5:53(8)22:53(9)24:11(9)4:02(9)5:54(9)12:25(9)13:27(9)3:37(9)25:08(9)2:27(9)4:47(9)0:28(9)
 
 
 
 
W21B (2)5,9 km19 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(80)3(81)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(39)8(42)9(65)10(43)11(44)12(54)13(58)14(57)15(56)16(60)17(45)18(62)19(100)Finish
 
1Grycova Veronika61:194:00(1)5:35(1)9:13(1)11:31(1)16:00(1)17:36(1)20:47(1)22:47(1)25:56(1)27:40(1)32:52(1)39:18(1)43:51(1)47:29(1)50:59(1)53:39(1)55:16(1)57:20(1)60:53(1)61:19(1)
KOS Tesla Brno4:00(1)1:35(1)3:38(1)2:18(1)4:29(2)1:36(2)3:11(2)2:00(1)3:09(1)1:44(1)5:12(2)6:26(2)4:33(2)3:38(1)3:30(2)2:40(1)1:37(2)2:04(2)3:33(1)0:26(2)
 
2Pompurova Terezia62:295:26(2)7:01(2)11:22(2)14:10(2)18:07(2)19:19(2)21:49(2)26:10(2)29:35(2)35:34(2)39:30(2)43:32(2)45:20(2)49:09(2)52:24(2)55:10(2)56:23(2)58:13(2)62:09(2)62:29(2)
KOS Tesla Brno5:26(2)1:35(1)4:21(2)2:48(2)3:57(1)1:12(1)2:30(1)4:21(2)3:25(2)5:59(2)3:56(1)4:02(1)1:48(1)3:49(2)3:15(1)2:46(2)1:13(1)1:50(1)3:56(2)0:20(1)
 
 
 
 
W21BR (6)4,4 km12 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(63)3(67)4(38)5(39)6(65)7(64)8(58)9(60)10(56)11(57)12(100)Finish
 
1Spiegl Anna45:514:27(4)7:49(4)10:44(3)13:44(1)16:56(1)22:55(1)31:04(1)34:48(2)37:59(1)40:19(1)43:41(1)45:28(1)45:51(1)
SMA Soproni MAFC4:27(4)3:22(2)2:55(3)3:00(1)3:12(1)5:59(3)8:09(2)3:44(3)3:11(1)2:20(3)3:22(1)1:47(1)0:23(2)
 
2Tóth Krisztina49:133:13(1)6:03(1)11:37(4)15:55(4)19:08(4)23:57(2)31:08(2)34:40(1)40:56(2)43:16(2)46:38(2)48:48(2)49:13(2)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE3:13(1)2:50(1)5:34(5)4:18(4)3:13(2)4:49(1)7:11(1)3:32(1)6:16(6)2:20(3)3:22(1)2:10(2)0:25(3)
 
3Lázár Tamara50:334:00(3)7:25(3)10:08(1)15:05(3)18:43(3)24:54(4)34:03(4)37:42(3)41:17(3)44:28(4)47:57(3)50:11(3)50:33(3)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület4:00(3)3:25(3)2:43(1)4:57(5)3:38(5)6:11(4)9:09(4)3:39(2)3:35(3)3:11(5)3:29(3)2:14(3)0:22(1)
 
4Molnár Ilma51:375:39(5)10:23(5)13:47(5)17:24(5)20:37(5)25:40(5)34:02(3)37:57(4)41:28(4)43:39(3)48:50(4)51:09(4)51:37(4)
Egyesületen kívüli5:39(5)4:44(6)3:24(4)3:37(2)3:13(2)5:03(2)8:22(3)3:55(4)3:31(2)2:11(1)5:11(6)2:19(4)0:28(4)
 
5Bogya Yana52:063:40(2)7:24(2)10:11(2)14:00(2)17:23(2)23:58(3)34:16(5)38:46(5)42:39(5)44:57(5)48:59(5)51:33(5)52:06(5)
C.S. TranSilva Cluj3:40(2)3:44(4)2:47(2)3:49(3)3:23(4)6:35(5)10:18(5)4:30(5)3:53(4)2:18(2)4:02(5)2:34(5)0:33(5)
 
6Lovas Fruzsina68:396:28(6)10:36(6)17:39(6)23:34(6)28:42(6)35:56(6)47:16(6)52:21(6)57:11(6)61:12(6)65:10(6)67:49(6)68:39(6)
Egyesületen kívüli6:28(6)4:08(5)7:03(6)5:55(6)5:08(6)7:14(6)11:20(6)5:05(6)4:50(5)4:01(6)3:58(4)2:39(6)0:50(6)
 
 
 
 
W21C (1)3,7 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(69)2(79)3(77)4(78)5(76)6(82)7(74)8(75)9(71)10(100)Finish
 
1Gasztonyiné Czinkóczki Zsuzsanna40:302:25(1)7:22(1)10:11(1)15:05(1)22:54(1)30:55(1)34:21(1)37:43(1)39:20(1)40:04(1)40:30(1)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE2:25(1)4:57(1)2:49(1)4:54(1)7:49(1)8:01(1)3:26(1)3:22(1)1:37(1)0:44(1)0:26(1)
 
 
 
 
W35BR (10)3,4 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(63)3(42)4(40)5(65)6(43)7(64)8(54)9(58)10(62)11(100)Finish
 
1Tóth Ibolya44:116:38(6)10:23(4)14:21(3)16:34(2)20:47(2)22:53(2)30:32(1)34:06(1)37:12(1)39:08(1)43:50(1)44:11(1)
VSE Vizsla SE6:38(6)3:45(2)3:58(4)2:13(2)4:13(8)2:06(3)7:39(3)3:34(2)3:06(3)1:56(2)4:42(4)0:21(1)
 
2Skrop Éva45:429:24(10)15:02(10)18:01(7)21:28(6)24:18(5)26:06(4)33:02(3)37:04(3)39:31(3)41:15(2)45:18(2)45:42(2)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub9:24(10)5:38(8)2:59(1)3:27(8)2:50(4)1:48(1)6:56(2)4:02(4)2:27(1)1:44(1)4:03(1)0:24(2)
 
3Takács Ágnes46:155:14(2)8:51(1)12:07(1)21:57(7)24:13(4)26:21(5)32:23(2)36:15(2)38:58(2)41:15(2)45:48(3)46:15(3)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE5:14(2)3:37(1)3:16(2)9:50(9)2:16(1)2:08(4)6:02(1)3:52(3)2:43(2)2:17(4)4:33(3)0:27(3)
 
4Horváth Klára50:153:52(1)8:58(2)21:02(10)23:01(8)25:37(8)27:34(7)36:27(5)39:38(5)43:12(5)45:20(5)49:47(4)50:15(4)
GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club3:52(1)5:06(5)12:04(10)1:59(1)2:36(2)1:57(2)8:53(6)3:11(1)3:34(6)2:08(3)4:27(2)0:28(5)
 
5Simon Gyongyi52:355:28(3)11:06(5)15:53(4)19:06(3)22:10(3)24:57(3)33:17(4)39:21(4)42:32(4)45:04(4)52:02(5)52:35(5)
C.S. Compass Cluj5:28(3)5:38(8)4:47(7)3:13(5)3:04(5)2:47(7)8:20(5)6:04(7)3:11(4)2:32(6)6:58(7)0:33(8)
 
6Bullás Erika61:576:37(5)11:37(6)15:53(4)26:05(10)29:34(10)32:14(10)40:27(7)46:51(8)50:34(6)52:54(6)61:28(6)61:57(6)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE6:37(5)5:00(4)4:16(5)10:12(10)3:29(6)2:40(6)8:13(4)6:24(8)3:43(7)2:20(5)8:34(9)0:29(6)
 
7Péntek Gáborné62:426:01(4)9:54(3)13:32(2)15:45(1)18:27(1)22:33(1)41:10(8)45:41(6)54:14(8)57:19(8)62:15(7)62:42(7)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club6:01(4)3:53(3)3:38(3)2:13(2)2:42(3)4:06(10)18:37(10)4:31(5)8:33(10)3:05(9)4:56(5)0:27(3)
 
8Tokár Ágnes Adrienn64:347:54(7)13:04(7)18:02(8)20:44(4)24:59(7)28:24(8)39:50(6)46:50(7)51:43(7)55:05(7)64:03(8)64:34(8)
MNE multinavigator7:54(7)5:10(7)4:58(8)2:42(4)4:15(9)3:25(8)11:26(7)7:00(9)4:53(8)3:22(10)8:58(10)0:31(7)
 
9Fábián Beatrix65:558:10(9)13:18(8)17:56(6)21:15(5)24:49(6)27:07(6)45:20(9)53:07(10)56:30(9)59:10(9)65:21(9)65:55(9)
FMT FŐMTERV SK8:10(9)5:08(6)4:38(6)3:19(7)3:34(7)2:18(5)18:13(9)7:47(10)3:23(5)2:40(7)6:11(6)0:34(9)
 
10Tóth Károlyné69:158:07(8)14:47(9)19:52(9)23:07(9)27:43(9)31:29(9)46:30(10)52:05(9)58:08(10)61:05(10)68:18(10)69:15(10)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club8:07(8)6:40(10)5:05(9)3:15(6)4:36(10)3:46(9)15:01(8)5:35(6)6:03(9)2:57(8)7:13(8)0:57(10)
 
 
 
 
W40 (11)5,9 km19 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(80)3(81)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(39)8(42)9(65)10(43)11(44)12(54)13(58)14(57)15(56)16(60)17(45)18(62)19(100)Finish
 
1Kastner Barbara54:484:32(3)5:44(3)8:45(1)10:50(2)14:45(1)15:54(1)18:08(1)19:53(1)23:22(1)24:46(1)34:00(4)37:14(2)39:29(2)42:59(1)45:42(1)47:46(1)49:01(1)50:51(1)54:30(1)54:48(1)
Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteeri4:32(3)1:12(1)3:01(1)2:05(3)3:55(1)1:09(1)2:14(1)1:45(2)3:29(5)1:24(1)9:14(11)3:14(1)2:15(6)3:30(2)2:43(1)2:04(1)1:15(1)1:50(1)3:39(7)0:18(1)
 
2Kubanova Jana56:533:32(1)5:08(1)8:46(2)10:41(1)15:16(2)17:12(2)19:54(2)21:42(2)25:09(2)26:50(2)33:35(2)37:13(1)39:15(1)43:22(2)47:07(2)49:36(2)51:03(2)53:10(2)56:31(2)56:53(2)
KOS Tesla Brno3:32(1)1:36(5)3:38(4)1:55(1)4:35(6)1:56(7)2:42(6)1:48(3)3:27(4)1:41(5)6:45(9)3:38(3)2:02(3)4:07(6)3:45(6)2:29(5)1:27(4)2:07(4)3:21(1)0:22(6)
 
3Gábor Ágnes57:564:11(2)5:37(2)10:05(3)13:27(3)18:12(5)19:48(4)22:51(5)24:47(4)28:09(3)29:59(3)33:01(1)37:26(3)39:33(3)44:02(4)47:18(3)49:42(3)51:33(3)53:53(3)57:30(3)57:56(3)
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas SE4:11(2)1:26(2)4:28(6)3:22(9)4:45(8)1:36(6)3:03(7)1:56(6)3:22(2)1:50(8)3:02(1)4:25(7)2:07(4)4:29(7)3:16(3)2:24(3)1:51(9)2:20(8)3:37(6)0:26(9)
 
4Valíková Petra59:224:52(4)6:19(4)11:34(5)14:48(6)18:53(6)20:19(6)23:40(6)25:34(6)28:59(4)30:39(4)33:49(3)37:50(4)39:59(4)43:43(3)48:56(4)52:12(4)53:33(4)55:37(4)59:02(4)59:22(4)
OBO4:52(4)1:27(3)5:15(9)3:14(8)4:05(4)1:26(4)3:21(9)1:54(4)3:25(3)1:40(4)3:10(2)4:01(4)2:09(5)3:44(4)5:13(9)3:16(8)1:21(3)2:04(3)3:25(3)0:20(2)
 
5Farkas Fruzsina65:088:31(8)11:02(7)15:31(7)17:29(7)21:28(7)22:43(7)25:04(7)26:33(7)30:27(7)31:52(7)35:32(6)39:08(6)44:28(7)47:57(6)55:19(6)57:41(5)59:20(5)61:18(5)64:46(5)65:08(5)
TTE Tipo TKE8:31(8)2:31(9)4:29(7)1:58(2)3:59(3)1:15(2)2:21(2)1:29(1)3:54(7)1:25(2)3:40(6)3:36(2)5:20(10)3:29(1)7:22(11)2:22(2)1:39(6)1:58(2)3:28(4)0:22(3)
 
6Furuczova Jela67:297:15(7)8:42(6)11:47(6)14:09(5)18:06(4)19:35(3)22:05(3)24:44(3)29:24(6)31:13(6)36:57(7)40:59(7)43:31(6)47:13(5)50:29(5)59:30(6)61:10(6)63:25(6)67:04(6)67:29(6)
Farmaceut Bratislava7:15(7)1:27(3)3:05(2)2:22(4)3:57(2)1:29(5)2:30(4)2:39(9)4:40(10)1:49(6)5:44(7)4:02(5)2:32(7)3:42(3)3:16(3)9:01(10)1:40(7)2:15(6)3:39(7)0:25(8)
 
7Holasová Šárka68:284:57(5)6:35(5)10:35(4)13:42(4)18:01(3)19:59(5)22:22(4)24:53(5)29:00(5)31:00(5)34:15(5)39:07(5)41:08(5)51:39(7)55:32(7)61:10(7)62:30(7)64:44(7)68:06(7)68:28(7)
OBO4:57(5)1:38(6)4:00(5)3:07(7)4:19(5)1:58(8)2:23(3)2:31(8)4:07(8)2:00(10)3:15(4)4:52(9)2:01(2)10:31(11)3:53(8)5:38(9)1:20(2)2:14(5)3:22(2)0:22(3)
 
8Finstrlová Alena70:006:02(6)11:46(8)18:57(11)21:56(10)30:16(11)31:41(10)35:02(10)36:57(9)40:18(9)42:07(9)45:17(8)49:46(8)51:44(8)56:18(8)59:30(8)61:56(8)63:46(8)66:07(8)69:38(8)70:00(8)
SK Zabovresky Brno6:02(6)5:44(11)7:11(11)2:59(6)8:20(11)1:25(3)3:21(9)1:55(5)3:21(1)1:49(6)3:10(2)4:29(8)1:58(1)4:34(8)3:12(2)2:26(4)1:50(8)2:21(9)3:31(5)0:22(3)
 
9Kaszanitzky Viktória78:3610:44(10)12:38(10)17:32(8)21:10(9)26:38(9)28:55(8)31:59(8)34:23(8)38:35(8)40:14(8)48:38(9)52:47(9)58:07(9)62:13(9)65:57(9)69:08(9)71:12(9)73:48(9)78:10(9)78:36(9)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület10:44(10)1:54(7)4:54(8)3:38(10)5:28(9)2:17(10)3:04(8)2:24(7)4:12(9)1:39(3)8:24(10)4:09(6)5:20(10)4:06(5)3:44(5)3:11(7)2:04(10)2:36(10)4:22(9)0:26(10)
 
10Dobay Ivett84:2211:57(11)14:01(11)17:36(9)20:12(8)24:51(8)37:19(11)39:53(11)43:14(11)47:04(11)49:02(11)52:21(10)57:51(10)61:17(10)67:16(10)71:02(10)73:43(10)75:11(10)77:30(10)83:59(10)84:22(10)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE11:57(11)2:04(8)3:35(3)2:36(5)4:39(7)12:28(11)2:34(5)3:21(10)3:50(6)1:58(9)3:19(5)5:30(10)3:26(9)5:59(10)3:46(7)2:41(6)1:28(5)2:19(7)6:29(11)0:23(7)
 
11Fövenyessy Gabriella Viktór104:5510:01(9)12:36(9)17:59(10)21:56(10)28:00(10)30:10(9)33:59(9)40:11(10)44:55(10)47:28(10)54:10(11)62:34(11)65:46(11)71:41(11)77:25(11)93:00(11)95:50(11)99:24(11)104:22(11)104:55(11)
FMT FŐMTERV SK10:01(9)2:35(10)5:23(10)3:57(11)6:04(10)2:10(9)3:49(11)6:12(11)4:44(11)2:33(11)6:42(8)8:24(11)3:12(8)5:55(9)5:44(10)15:35(11)2:50(11)3:34(11)4:58(10)0:33(11)
 
 
 
 
W50 (15)4,0 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(34)2(80)3(63)4(67)5(38)6(42)7(40)8(65)9(43)10(64)11(54)12(58)13(62)14(100)Finish
 
1Kármán Katalin35:071:41(1)4:46(1)5:57(1)8:04(1)10:59(1)13:31(1)14:59(1)19:21(3)21:01(3)25:13(1)27:38(1)29:43(1)31:04(1)34:40(1)35:07(1)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre1:41(1)3:05(2)1:11(1)2:07(1)2:55(1)2:32(1)1:28(1)4:22(11)1:40(2)4:12(1)2:25(1)2:05(1)1:21(1)3:36(5)0:27(9)
 
2Kostková Jana37:432:01(4)5:02(2)6:15(2)8:31(2)11:51(2)14:32(2)16:08(2)18:46(2)20:44(2)26:33(2)30:03(2)32:23(2)33:51(2)37:20(2)37:43(2)
OBO2:01(4)3:01(1)1:13(2)2:16(2)3:20(3)2:41(3)1:36(4)2:38(3)1:58(6)5:49(3)3:30(9)2:20(3)1:28(3)3:29(3)0:23(3)
 
3Juhas Irina39:391:56(2)5:14(3)6:32(3)9:05(3)12:17(3)14:52(3)16:24(3)18:21(1)19:58(1)28:37(4)31:28(4)34:07(3)35:35(3)39:08(3)39:39(3)
OK DIF1:56(2)3:18(4)1:18(3)2:33(3)3:12(2)2:35(2)1:32(3)1:57(1)1:37(1)8:39(11)2:51(2)2:39(5)1:28(3)3:33(4)0:31(14)
 
4Kiss Teodóra43:442:06(6)5:40(7)7:21(7)12:59(11)16:53(10)19:44(8)21:22(8)24:34(8)26:38(8)32:48(7)36:00(7)38:18(5)39:57(4)43:19(4)43:44(4)10:49
ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club2:06(6)3:34(7)1:41(9)5:38(14)3:54(8)2:51(4)1:38(5)3:12(9)2:04(8)6:10(4)3:12(7)2:18(2)1:39(8)3:22(1)0:25(5)*81
 
5Cseresnyés Ágnes46:491:57(3)5:24(5)7:06(6)9:55(6)13:32(6)16:47(5)18:35(6)21:52(6)23:51(6)31:31(6)34:37(6)38:40(6)40:25(5)46:22(5)46:49(5)
TTE Tipo TKE1:57(3)3:27(6)1:42(11)2:49(7)3:37(5)3:15(6)1:48(9)3:17(10)1:59(7)7:40(8)3:06(5)4:03(8)1:45(9)5:57(12)0:27(8)
 
6Bacsó Piroska50:012:11(8)6:12(8)9:00(11)11:37(7)15:16(7)18:10(7)19:53(7)25:25(9)27:30(9)36:57(10)40:06(9)42:53(8)44:31(6)49:33(6)50:01(6)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest2:11(8)4:01(8)2:48(14)2:37(4)3:39(6)2:54(5)1:43(8)5:32(12)2:05(9)9:27(13)3:09(6)2:47(6)1:38(6)5:02(9)0:28(11)
 
7Kissné Kis Mária51:142:31(11)6:41(9)8:19(8)11:55(9)17:06(11)21:03(11)23:03(11)25:45(10)27:57(10)35:03(8)38:50(8)43:05(9)45:18(8)50:40(7)51:14(7)
JMD Jászapáti GSZI KKK2:31(11)4:10(10)1:38(8)3:36(12)5:11(14)3:57(9)2:00(12)2:42(4)2:12(12)7:06(7)3:47(11)4:15(9)2:13(11)5:22(10)0:34(15)
 
8Kovács Vera51:573:03(12)7:06(11)8:38(10)11:42(8)15:47(8)19:58(9)21:40(9)24:27(7)26:24(7)36:48(9)40:10(10)42:41(7)44:39(7)51:32(8)51:57(8)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület3:03(12)4:03(9)1:32(6)3:04(10)4:05(9)4:11(13)1:42(7)2:47(5)1:57(5)10:24(14)3:22(8)2:31(4)1:58(10)6:53(13)0:25(4)
 
9Miková Iva53:163:05(13)7:45(12)9:27(12)12:59(11)18:03(12)22:04(12)24:40(12)27:34(11)29:55(11)37:46(11)41:41(11)44:31(10)47:23(9)52:47(9)53:16(9)
KOS Tesla Brno3:05(13)4:40(12)1:42(11)3:32(11)5:04(13)4:01(11)2:36(14)2:54(6)2:21(13)7:51(9)3:55(13)2:50(7)2:52(12)5:24(11)0:29(12)
 
10Radics Anna56:152:09(7)5:31(6)6:55(5)9:33(5)12:55(4)16:53(6)18:21(5)21:26(5)23:16(5)28:19(3)31:18(3)49:45(11)51:07(11)55:46(10)56:15(10)44:4446:57
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK2:09(7)3:22(5)1:24(5)2:38(5)3:22(4)3:58(10)1:28(1)3:05(7)1:50(3)5:03(2)2:59(3)18:27(14)1:22(2)4:39(6)0:29(13)*55*62
 
11Švejdíková Yvona57:422:05(5)5:22(4)6:41(4)9:28(4)13:16(5)16:40(4)18:18(4)20:23(4)22:13(4)29:00(5)32:03(5)38:04(4)49:04(10)57:19(11)57:42(11)
OBO2:05(5)3:17(3)1:19(4)2:47(6)3:48(7)3:24(7)1:38(5)2:05(2)1:50(3)6:47(5)3:03(4)6:01(11)11:00(14)8:15(14)0:23(2)
 
12Knódel Éva59:434:05(15)10:20(15)12:01(15)14:53(14)19:49(14)24:15(14)26:03(14)29:10(12)31:17(12)39:48(12)43:19(12)52:50(12)54:28(12)59:15(12)59:43(12)47:47
KOD Kecskeméti Önkormányzati DSZK4:05(15)6:15(15)1:41(9)2:52(8)4:56(12)4:26(14)1:48(9)3:07(8)2:07(10)8:31(10)3:31(10)9:31(13)1:38(6)4:47(7)0:28(10)*55
 
13Tóth Ágnes72:102:30(10)8:22(13)11:35(13)14:37(13)19:19(13)23:24(13)25:27(13)47:21(14)49:29(13)56:16(13)60:05(13)66:40(13)68:16(13)71:44(13)72:10(13)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest2:30(10)5:52(14)3:13(15)3:02(9)4:42(11)4:05(12)2:03(13)21:54(14)2:08(11)6:47(5)3:49(12)6:35(12)1:36(5)3:28(2)0:26(6)
 
14Teo Dóra78:533:44(14)9:14(14)11:38(14)20:41(15)28:54(15)33:44(15)36:40(15)43:27(13)50:18(14)59:30(14)64:42(14)69:57(14)73:32(14)78:27(14)78:53(14)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club3:44(14)5:30(13)2:24(13)9:03(15)8:13(15)4:50(15)2:56(15)6:47(13)6:51(14)9:12(12)5:12(14)5:15(10)3:35(13)4:55(8)0:26(6)
 
 
Ürge-Vorsatz Diana dr.mp2:15(9)6:51(10)8:24(9)12:19(10)16:46(9)20:19(10)22:18(10)-----26:0834:0337:3240:1643:4948:4249:04
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC2:15(9)4:36(11)1:33(7)3:55(13)4:27(10)3:33(8)1:59(11)3:507:553:292:443:334:530:22(1)
 
 
 
 
W60 (12)3,4 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(63)3(42)4(40)5(65)6(43)7(64)8(54)9(58)10(62)11(100)Finish
 
1Dániel Edit33:383:28(1)7:36(3)11:17(3)13:05(3)15:13(2)17:33(2)22:40(1)25:20(1)27:31(1)29:34(1)33:14(1)33:38(1)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre3:28(1)4:08(4)3:41(5)1:48(3)2:08(1)2:20(6)5:07(1)2:40(1)2:11(1)2:03(3)3:40(1)0:24(2)
 
2Jenővári Gabriella34:263:40(2)7:33(1)10:45(1)12:22(1)14:33(1)16:33(1)23:00(2)26:20(2)28:41(2)30:18(2)34:04(2)34:26(2)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre3:40(2)3:53(3)3:12(1)1:37(1)2:11(2)2:00(1)6:27(3)3:20(3)2:21(2)1:37(1)3:46(2)0:22(1)
 
3Horváth Magda40:123:54(3)7:33(1)10:53(2)13:02(2)15:43(3)17:47(3)23:47(3)27:10(3)33:34(3)35:26(3)39:46(3)40:12(3)
TTE Tipo TKE3:54(3)3:39(2)3:20(3)2:09(4)2:41(3)2:04(2)6:00(2)3:23(5)6:24(10)1:52(2)4:20(3)0:26(4)
 
4Hideg Istvánné43:345:05(5)9:14(4)12:50(4)15:59(5)18:40(4)20:46(4)27:27(4)30:47(4)34:00(4)38:30(4)43:06(4)43:34(4)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC5:05(5)4:09(5)3:36(4)3:09(11)2:41(3)2:06(3)6:41(5)3:20(3)3:13(5)4:30(10)4:36(6)0:28(5)
 
5Dobosi Erzsébet46:334:46(4)11:43(7)15:32(7)18:05(7)21:16(6)23:33(5)30:26(5)33:41(5)37:05(5)41:40(5)46:05(5)46:33(5)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre4:46(4)6:57(11)3:49(6)2:33(7)3:11(8)2:17(5)6:53(6)3:15(2)3:24(6)4:35(11)4:25(4)0:28(5)
 
6Szabó Anna50:235:11(6)10:45(6)14:55(6)17:19(6)20:20(5)23:55(6)33:43(6)38:33(6)41:39(6)44:26(6)49:50(6)50:23(6)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE5:11(6)5:34(7)4:10(7)2:24(5)3:01(7)3:35(10)9:48(10)4:50(7)3:06(4)2:47(8)5:24(8)0:33(8)
 
7Kühn Edit56:1810:20(11)17:10(11)22:03(10)24:40(10)27:22(10)30:02(9)39:19(9)44:32(8)48:01(7)50:37(7)55:48(8)56:18(7)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK10:20(11)6:50(10)4:53(9)2:37(8)2:42(5)2:40(7)9:17(8)5:13(9)3:29(8)2:36(7)5:11(7)0:30(7)
 
8Nyakas Klára57:2212:31(12)17:56(12)22:58(11)25:28(11)28:10(11)30:53(11)40:00(10)45:25(9)48:50(8)51:17(9)55:46(7)56:22(8)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest12:31(12)5:25(6)5:02(11)2:30(6)2:42(5)2:43(8)9:07(7)5:25(10)3:25(7)2:27(6)4:29(5)0:36(9)
 
9Ludvig Ágnes57:557:20(8)10:37(5)13:49(5)15:32(4)26:00(8)28:07(8)34:40(7)46:38(10)49:05(9)51:12(8)57:30(9)57:55(9)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest7:20(8)3:17(1)3:12(1)1:43(2)10:28(12)2:07(4)6:33(4)11:58(12)2:27(3)2:07(4)6:18(10)0:25(3)
 
10Szabó Zsuzsanna58:506:47(7)13:31(8)18:18(8)21:00(8)24:58(7)28:03(7)37:49(8)42:50(7)50:06(10)52:27(10)58:13(10)58:50(10)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület6:47(7)6:44(9)4:47(8)2:42(9)3:58(9)3:05(9)9:46(9)5:01(8)7:16(12)2:21(5)5:46(9)0:37(11)
 
11Veresné Sipos Etel72:097:22(9)13:40(9)18:37(9)21:43(9)26:07(9)30:10(10)42:18(11)46:54(11)53:27(11)62:05(11)71:16(11)72:09(11)
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd SE7:22(9)6:18(8)4:57(10)3:06(10)4:24(10)4:03(11)12:08(11)4:36(6)6:33(11)8:38(12)9:11(11)0:53(12)
 
12Kunecz Rózsa83:398:20(10)16:07(10)25:10(12)28:44(12)33:50(12)44:56(12)58:27(12)63:58(12)69:40(12)72:59(12)83:02(12)83:39(12)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE8:20(10)7:47(12)9:03(12)3:34(12)5:06(11)11:06(12)13:31(12)5:31(11)5:42(9)3:19(9)10:03(12)0:37(10)
 
 
 
 
W70 (4)2,4 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(34)2(32)3(33)4(60)5(45)6(58)7(55)8(56)9(57)10(100)Finish
 
1Gombkötő Zsuzsanna39:053:26(3)5:53(2)7:53(1)16:48(1)19:28(1)22:42(1)25:41(1)29:02(1)34:42(1)38:28(1)39:05(1)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club3:26(3)2:27(1)2:00(2)8:55(1)2:40(1)3:14(1)2:59(1)3:21(2)5:40(2)3:46(3)0:37(2)
 
2Komár Béláné43:353:24(2)6:07(3)7:53(1)20:51(3)24:20(3)28:01(3)31:48(2)34:45(2)39:52(2)42:55(2)43:35(2)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE3:24(2)2:43(3)1:46(1)12:58(3)3:29(2)3:41(3)3:47(2)2:57(1)5:07(1)3:03(1)0:40(3)
 
3Pál Ilona dr.53:313:12(1)5:40(1)9:46(3)19:44(2)23:50(2)27:29(2)34:22(3)43:07(3)49:24(3)52:57(3)53:31(3)
TTE Tipo TKE3:12(1)2:28(2)4:06(3)9:58(2)4:06(4)3:39(2)6:53(3)8:45(4)6:17(3)3:33(2)0:34(1)
 
4Gömöri Éva65:044:47(4)8:23(4)13:20(4)27:05(4)30:50(4)35:40(4)48:28(4)52:34(4)59:02(4)64:17(4)65:04(4)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE4:47(4)3:36(4)4:57(4)13:45(4)3:45(3)4:50(4)12:48(4)4:06(3)6:28(4)5:15(4)0:47(4)
 
 
 
 
W75 (1)2,4 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(34)2(32)3(33)4(60)5(45)6(58)7(55)8(56)9(57)10(100)Finish
 
1Cser Krisztina57:383:40(1)6:07(1)8:36(1)19:39(1)26:09(1)30:08(1)37:20(1)41:03(1)53:24(1)56:55(1)57:38(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE3:40(1)2:27(1)2:29(1)11:03(1)6:30(1)3:59(1)7:12(1)3:43(1)12:21(1)3:31(1)0:43(1)
 
 
 
 
CP (8)2,0 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(69)2(72)3(73)4(74)5(70)6(75)7(71)8(100)Finish
 
1Varga Márton Benedek17:041:38(1)3:59(1)5:36(1)9:28(1)12:23(2)14:28(1)15:56(1)16:44(1)17:04(1)
Egyesületen kívüli1:38(1)2:21(2)1:37(3)3:52(1)2:55(2)2:05(2)1:28(1)0:48(1)0:20(1)
 
2Soltész Ábrahám18:132:09(2)4:28(2)5:39(2)9:50(2)12:18(1)14:34(2)16:38(2)17:53(2)18:13(2)
Egyesületen kívüli2:09(2)2:19(1)1:11(1)4:11(2)2:28(1)2:16(3)2:04(3)1:15(5)0:20(1)
 
3Gavula Milla22:122:48(5)5:21(3)6:46(3)11:52(3)16:36(3)18:26(3)20:59(3)21:49(3)22:12(3)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE2:48(5)2:33(3)1:25(2)5:06(3)4:44(5)1:50(1)2:33(6)0:50(2)0:23(3)
 
4Chromy Filip23:152:43(4)6:02(5)8:02(5)13:31(4)17:10(4)19:44(4)21:51(4)22:50(4)23:15(4)22:51
KOS Tesla Brno2:43(4)3:19(4)2:00(6)5:29(5)3:39(3)2:34(5)2:07(4)0:59(3)0:25(5)*100
 
5Baksa Lili25:272:31(3)6:00(4)7:57(4)15:27(5)19:31(5)21:58(5)23:54(5)24:54(5)25:27(5)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE2:31(3)3:29(5)1:57(5)7:30(8)4:04(4)2:27(4)1:56(2)1:00(4)0:33(7)
 
6Hajnal Hanna30:123:11(7)6:58(6)10:20(8)15:43(7)22:16(6)25:30(7)27:37(6)29:29(6)30:12(6)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE3:11(7)3:47(6)3:22(8)5:23(4)6:33(7)3:14(8)2:07(4)1:52(7)0:43(8)
 
7Hajnal Bence30:333:00(6)7:06(7)9:01(6)15:30(6)22:42(8)25:38(8)28:50(7)30:09(7)30:33(7)