Boróka Kupa (tavasz) / Juniper Open (spring) 2018.Szo 2018.02.24. 17:06
Split time results - 1. nap / Day 1created by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M10D (3)2,4 km5 C
PlNameTime
1(57)2(75)3(70)4(64)5(100)Finish
 
1Matics Marcell17:401:29(2)5:14(1)9:12(1)12:15(1)16:33(1)17:40(1)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba1:29(2)3:45(1)3:58(1)3:03(1)4:18(3)1:07(3)
 
2Tankó Gyula Örs19:591:40(3)5:40(3)10:17(2)14:53(2)18:56(2)19:59(2)
HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló1:40(3)4:00(2)4:37(2)4:36(3)4:03(2)1:03(2)
 
3Ormay Péter20:541:28(1)5:34(2)12:51(3)16:52(3)19:53(3)20:54(3)
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport1:28(1)4:06(3)7:17(3)4:01(2)3:01(1)1:01(1)
 
 
 
 
M12D (2)2,4 km5 C
PlNameTime
1(57)2(75)3(70)4(64)5(100)Finish
 
1Kovács Bence12:480:56(1)3:54(1)7:04(1)9:48(1)11:56(1)12:48(1)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE0:56(1)2:58(1)3:10(1)2:44(1)2:08(1)0:52(1)
 
 
ncMihók Béla30:082:03(2)8:21(2)16:15(2)22:37(2)28:32(2)30:08
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn2:03(2)6:18(2)7:54(2)6:22(2)5:55(2)1:36(2)
 
 
 
 
M12C (6)1,9 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(57)2(75)3(41)4(70)5(64)6(100)Finish
 
1Bujdosó Márk Levente14:180:56(1)3:24(1)5:59(1)8:38(1)11:20(1)13:21(1)14:18(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn0:56(1)2:28(1)2:35(1)2:39(1)2:42(1)2:01(1)0:57(1)
 
2Šmelík Daniel16:571:15(3)4:24(2)7:19(2)10:44(2)13:36(2)15:58(2)16:57(2)
TJ Rapid Bratislava1:15(3)3:09(2)2:55(2)3:25(2)2:52(2)2:22(3)0:59(2)
 
3Janšo Jakub Karol18:211:25(5)4:51(3)8:31(3)12:01(3)15:04(3)17:20(3)18:21(3)
ATU Košice1:25(5)3:26(3)3:40(4)3:30(3)3:03(3)2:16(2)1:01(3)
 
4Mészáros Ákos27:091:07(2)5:01(4)9:18(5)14:58(4)20:28(4)25:59(4)27:09(4)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn1:07(2)3:54(4)4:17(5)5:40(4)5:30(4)5:31(5)1:10(4)
 
5Gyurasits Martin44:091:17(4)5:28(5)9:00(4)25:11(5)40:12(6)42:59(5)44:09(5)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn1:17(4)4:11(5)3:32(3)16:11(6)15:01(6)2:47(4)1:10(4)
 
6Kis Zsolt50:493:10(6)10:33(6)18:21(6)28:36(6)37:08(5)47:44(6)50:49(6)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn3:10(6)7:23(6)7:48(6)10:15(5)8:32(5)10:36(6)3:05(6)
 
 
 
 
M14 (19)3,9 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(73)2(61)3(40)4(72)5(38)6(46)7(55)8(53)9(69)10(100)Finish
 
1Salopek Tihon37:413:18(1)5:57(1)8:54(1)14:21(1)17:28(1)21:52(1)22:49(1)31:00(1)34:33(1)36:55(1)37:41(1)
OK RIS3:18(1)2:39(1)2:57(1)5:27(2)3:07(5)4:24(4)0:57(1)8:11(2)3:33(17)2:22(2)0:46(1)
 
2Bálint Ádám40:584:13(4)7:17(3)12:01(4)17:16(2)19:43(2)22:56(2)24:08(2)35:43(2)38:08(2)40:04(2)40:58(2)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle4:13(4)3:04(3)4:44(8)5:15(1)2:27(1)3:13(2)1:12(4)11:35(9)2:25(9)1:56(1)0:54(6)
 
3Hargitai Barnabás Attila43:114:35(8)7:56(6)10:57(2)17:55(3)21:37(3)26:11(4)27:35(3)37:42(3)39:43(3)42:13(3)43:11(3)
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö4:35(8)3:21(4)3:01(2)6:58(4)3:42(7)4:34(5)1:24(6)10:07(7)2:01(3)2:30(6)0:58(13)
 
4Veszelszki Márton46:414:42(10)8:46(8)12:41(5)20:25(4)22:53(4)25:39(3)31:58(4)41:23(4)43:13(4)45:54(4)46:41(4)
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö4:42(10)4:04(9)3:55(5)7:44(5)2:28(2)2:46(1)6:19(13)9:25(4)1:50(1)2:41(7)0:47(2)
 
5Kriza Márton48:563:50(2)6:53(2)13:07(6)24:03(8)27:48(6)33:27(6)34:33(6)43:34(5)45:32(5)48:01(5)48:56(5)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:50(2)3:03(2)6:14(9)10:56(15)3:45(8)5:39(7)1:06(2)9:01(3)1:58(2)2:29(5)0:55(7)
 
6Zridkavesely Adam53:393:55(3)7:24(4)11:38(3)22:32(7)25:37(5)29:38(5)32:20(5)48:03(6)50:26(6)52:52(6)53:39(6)
SK Zabovresky Brno3:55(3)3:29(7)4:14(7)10:54(14)3:05(4)4:01(3)2:42(11)15:43(15)2:23(8)2:26(4)0:47(2)
 
7Bálint Gergő55:526:02(14)10:17(12)13:41(7)21:55(6)28:12(7)38:23(7)42:15(7)50:10(7)52:32(7)54:55(7)55:52(7)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle6:02(14)4:15(12)3:24(3)8:14(6)6:17(17)10:11(11)3:52(12)7:55(1)2:22(7)2:23(3)0:57(10)
 
8Timár Balázs60:225:47(12)9:37(11)21:11(12)31:58(11)35:53(10)41:33(9)42:40(9)53:21(8)55:56(8)59:26(8)60:22(8)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:47(12)3:50(8)11:34(13)10:47(13)3:55(9)5:40(8)1:07(3)10:41(8)2:35(10)3:30(15)0:56(9)
 
9Bukovác Filip65:144:14(5)7:36(5)20:29(11)29:00(10)34:38(9)44:48(10)46:18(10)58:51(10)61:06(10)64:07(9)65:14(9)
Farmaceut Bratislava4:14(5)3:22(5)12:53(14)8:31(7)5:38(16)10:10(10)1:30(8)12:33(14)2:15(6)3:01(8)1:07(15)
 
10Allwinger Otto65:336:00(13)9:22(10)16:31(9)25:53(9)30:12(8)39:54(8)42:21(8)58:15(9)61:04(9)64:22(10)65:33(10)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő6:00(13)3:22(5)7:09(10)9:22(8)4:19(10)9:42(9)2:27(10)15:54(17)2:49(13)3:18(12)1:11(17)
 
11Barlai Dániel83:5412:35(18)23:09(18)26:35(14)41:01(13)45:34(14)50:11(11)58:50(11)76:28(11)79:52(11)83:07(11)83:54(11)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE12:35(18)10:34(18)3:26(4)14:26(17)4:33(11)4:37(6)8:39(14)17:38(18)3:24(16)3:15(11)0:47(2)
 
12Labancz Barnabás84:438:20(17)12:58(16)41:00(17)50:49(16)54:20(16)66:41(12)68:06(12)77:57(12)80:10(12)83:50(12)84:43(12)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü8:20(17)4:38(13)28:02(16)9:49(9)3:31(6)12:21(12)1:25(7)9:51(5)2:13(5)3:40(16)0:53(5)
 
13Raisz Vencel88:574:19(7)8:25(7)17:42(10)41:33(14)44:20(13)70:43(14)72:04(14)82:00(13)84:12(13)87:53(13)88:57(13)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü4:19(7)4:06(10)9:17(12)23:51(18)2:47(3)26:23(13)1:21(5)9:56(6)2:12(4)3:41(17)1:04(14)
 
14Marek Vojtech97:534:16(6)10:37(13)14:41(8)20:49(5)36:32(11)70:11(13)71:46(13)87:31(14)92:52(14)96:56(14)97:53(14)
SK Zabovresky Brno4:16(6)6:21(15)4:04(6)6:08(3)15:43(18)33:39(14)1:35(9)15:45(16)5:21(18)4:04(18)0:57(10)
 
15Sipos Gergely Máté139:008:06(16)15:46(17)36:30(15)47:06(15)52:34(15)110:32(15)120:32(15)132:09(15)134:53(15)138:03(15)139:00(15)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü8:06(16)7:40(17)20:44(15)10:36(11)5:28(13)57:58(15)10:00(17)11:37(10)2:44(11)3:10(10)0:57(10)
 
16Faragó Tamás Bálint141:046:25(15)12:38(15)21:12(13)32:17(12)37:49(12)112:06(16)122:35(16)134:14(16)137:00(16)140:09(16)141:04(16)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:25(15)6:13(14)8:34(11)11:05(16)5:32(15)74:17(18)10:29(18)11:39(11)2:46(12)3:09(9)0:55(7)
 
17Bereczky Olivér143:285:12(11)9:21(9)40:33(16)51:01(17)56:31(17)114:38(17)124:23(17)136:03(17)138:58(17)142:18(17)143:28(17)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü5:12(11)4:09(11)31:12(17)10:28(10)5:30(14)58:07(16)9:45(15)11:40(12)2:55(14)3:20(13)1:10(16)
 
18Mészáros Bulcsú172:244:37(9)11:48(14)64:34(18)75:17(18)80:40(18)138:50(18)148:39(18)160:33(18)163:39(18)167:08(18)172:24(18)167:10
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü4:37(9)7:11(16)52:46(18)10:43(12)5:23(12)58:10(17)9:49(16)11:54(13)3:06(15)3:29(14)5:16(18)*100
 
 
Somogyi Dánieldnf--------------------------------------------------27:26
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE27:26(19)
 
 
 
 
M16 (22)5,0 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(53)2(79)3(77)4(81)5(55)6(36)7(44)8(50)9(73)10(48)11(100)Finish
 
1Coufal Jachym42:494:24(1)7:44(9)14:16(6)15:13(5)19:48(2)24:08(2)29:04(2)31:57(2)35:57(2)38:58(2)42:04(1)42:49(1)
SK Zabovresky Brno4:24(1)3:20(19)6:32(6)0:57(4)4:35(1)4:20(2)4:56(3)2:53(3)4:00(1)3:01(1)3:06(1)0:45(4)
 
2Klement Kelén42:534:43(3)6:47(2)13:01(2)14:05(3)18:50(1)23:58(1)28:20(1)31:07(1)35:17(1)38:30(1)42:04(1)42:53(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:43(3)2:04(5)6:14(4)1:04(10)4:45(2)5:08(3)4:22(2)2:47(1)4:10(4)3:13(4)3:34(5)0:49(9)
 
3Szabó Levente47:296:01(15)8:16(14)14:35(7)15:37(6)21:46(5)28:05(4)32:24(3)35:11(3)39:28(3)42:43(3)46:32(3)47:29(3)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle6:01(15)2:15(10)6:19(5)1:02(7)6:09(8)6:19(6)4:19(1)2:47(1)4:17(6)3:15(5)3:49(6)0:57(17)
 
4Angyal Dániel61:055:39(12)7:50(11)13:57(5)17:24(11)23:03(8)38:57(14)45:01(6)48:03(5)52:29(4)56:03(4)60:26(5)61:05(4)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle5:39(12)2:11(8)6:07(3)3:27(22)5:39(7)15:54(17)6:04(4)3:02(5)4:26(8)3:34(8)4:23(13)0:39(1)
 
5Fülöp Álmos Huba63:015:47(14)7:50(11)15:33(11)16:34(9)21:30(4)25:38(3)43:46(5)48:19(6)52:49(6)57:15(6)62:17(6)63:01(5)
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó5:47(14)2:03(4)7:43(9)1:01(6)4:56(3)4:08(1)18:08(12)4:33(14)4:30(9)4:26(12)5:02(19)0:44(3)
 
6Tálas Soma67:306:06(17)8:23(15)19:32(18)20:22(17)28:10(19)41:19(16)49:35(10)52:45(9)57:48(8)62:25(7)66:38(7)67:30(6)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn6:06(17)2:17(11)11:09(18)0:50(2)7:48(16)13:09(15)8:16(5)3:10(7)5:03(12)4:37(15)4:13(11)0:52(12)
 
7Bálint Benedek68:255:05(6)7:12(5)17:44(15)20:01(16)25:11(13)31:37(8)45:30(7)48:40(7)54:44(7)63:11(8)67:25(8)68:25(7)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle5:05(6)2:07(6)10:32(17)2:17(19)5:10(5)6:26(7)13:53(9)3:10(7)6:04(17)8:27(21)4:14(12)1:00(19)
 
8Novota Lukáš69:195:05(6)7:27(8)15:20(10)16:22(8)21:58(6)29:21(5)48:59(9)54:04(10)60:23(11)64:32(9)68:33(9)69:19(8)
ATU Košice5:05(6)2:22(13)7:53(12)1:02(7)5:36(6)7:23(9)19:38(14)5:05(16)6:19(18)4:09(11)4:01(9)0:46(5)
 
9Kovács Botond Bendegúz69:407:12(19)9:59(19)17:42(14)20:22(17)27:48(18)38:13(12)51:14(11)54:27(11)59:58(10)64:49(11)68:47(10)69:40(9)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE7:12(19)2:47(18)7:43(9)2:40(21)7:26(13)10:25(12)13:01(7)3:13(10)5:31(13)4:51(16)3:58(8)0:53(13)
 
10Roháč Martin70:385:42(13)8:12(13)17:21(13)18:35(13)24:49(12)36:08(11)47:41(8)52:43(8)59:08(9)64:34(10)69:30(11)70:38(10)
ATU Košice5:42(13)2:30(14)9:09(16)1:14(13)6:14(10)11:19(13)11:33(6)5:02(15)6:25(19)5:26(18)4:56(18)1:08(20)
 
11Molnár Péter72:125:08(8)7:05(4)13:06(3)13:56(2)20:09(3)30:10(7)56:11(13)59:16(13)63:19(12)66:31(12)71:21(12)72:12(11)
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö5:08(8)1:57(3)6:01(2)0:50(2)6:13(9)10:01(11)26:01(21)3:05(6)4:03(3)3:12(3)4:50(16)0:51(11)
 
12Nagy Péter75:185:38(10)7:25(7)12:25(1)13:28(1)23:15(9)41:31(17)60:00(14)63:19(14)67:38(14)70:57(14)74:29(13)75:18(12)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:38(10)1:47(2)5:00(1)1:03(9)9:47(20)18:16(18)18:29(13)3:19(11)4:19(7)3:19(7)3:32(4)0:49(8)
 
13Máramarosi Ákos75:448:05(20)10:48(20)18:34(17)19:56(15)27:31(17)34:37(9)54:57(12)58:56(12)64:59(13)69:31(13)74:35(14)75:44(13)46:22
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület8:05(20)2:43(17)7:46(11)1:22(14)7:35(14)7:06(8)20:20(15)3:59(12)6:03(16)4:32(14)5:04(20)1:09(22)*80
 
14Gáti András80:125:28(9)9:23(18)18:22(16)19:20(14)25:50(15)35:43(10)60:53(15)64:57(15)70:33(15)74:59(15)79:26(15)80:12(14)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:28(9)3:55(21)8:59(15)0:58(5)6:30(12)9:53(10)25:10(20)4:04(13)5:36(15)4:26(12)4:27(14)0:46(5)
 
15Kiszel Gergő86:034:38(2)6:24(1)13:34(4)14:18(4)22:05(7)47:12(18)68:40(19)74:52(18)78:53(18)82:11(17)85:17(17)86:03(15)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü4:38(2)1:46(1)7:10(7)0:44(1)7:47(15)25:07(22)21:28(16)6:12(20)4:01(2)3:18(6)3:06(1)0:46(7)
 
16Marosi Ákos86:056:56(18)9:16(17)20:46(19)22:16(19)27:16(16)38:53(13)62:50(16)68:11(16)75:22(16)79:06(16)85:09(16)86:05(16)
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö6:56(18)2:20(12)11:30(19)1:30(15)5:00(4)11:37(14)23:57(19)5:21(18)7:11(20)3:44(10)6:03(21)0:56(15)
 
17Csontos András88:205:38(10)7:46(10)15:10(9)16:17(7)24:07(11)49:09(19)70:45(20)76:56(20)81:07(19)84:10(19)87:31(18)88:20(17)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club5:38(10)2:08(7)7:24(8)1:07(11)7:50(17)25:02(20)21:36(18)6:11(19)4:11(5)3:03(2)3:21(3)0:49(10)
 
18Labancz Balázs88:406:04(16)8:37(16)16:34(12)17:47(12)25:39(14)49:53(20)67:39(17)70:50(17)76:21(17)82:51(18)87:46(19)88:40(18)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü6:04(16)2:33(16)7:57(14)1:13(12)7:52(18)24:14(19)17:46(11)3:11(9)5:31(13)6:30(20)4:55(17)0:54(14)
 
19Papp Márton93:164:45(5)7:15(6)20:59(20)22:47(20)35:24(20)41:04(15)75:48(21)78:47(21)83:28(20)88:27(20)92:37(20)93:16(19)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:45(5)2:30(14)13:44(21)1:48(17)12:37(21)5:40(4)34:44(22)2:59(4)4:41(10)4:59(17)4:10(10)0:39(1)
 
20Pócsi László94:518:20(22)12:10(22)27:04(22)28:35(22)37:54(21)52:35(21)68:39(18)75:17(19)83:39(21)89:11(21)93:53(21)94:51(20)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület8:20(22)3:50(20)14:54(22)1:31(16)9:19(19)14:41(16)16:04(10)6:38(22)8:22(22)5:32(19)4:42(15)0:58(18)
 
21Bereczky Marcel120:488:06(21)12:03(21)25:23(21)27:46(21)42:13(22)67:16(22)88:50(22)95:12(22)102:35(22)113:22(22)119:40(22)120:48(21)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü8:06(21)3:57(22)13:20(20)2:23(20)14:27(22)25:03(21)21:34(17)6:22(21)7:23(21)10:47(22)6:18(22)1:08(20)
 
 
ncGyőrffy Kristóf61:124:44(4)6:58(3)14:53(8)16:57(10)23:15(9)29:26(6)42:50(4)48:02(4)52:44(5)56:24(5)60:16(4)61:12
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö4:44(4)2:14(9)7:55(13)2:04(18)6:18(11)6:11(5)13:24(8)5:12(17)4:42(11)3:40(9)3:52(7)0:56(15)
 
 
 
 
M18 (11)6,2 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(49)2(44)3(50)4(61)5(62)6(32)7(58)8(31)9(65)10(39)11(45)12(77)13(59)14(63)15(60)16(100)Finish
 
1Bujdosó Zoltán52:008:07(2)10:20(1)12:37(1)15:08(1)21:14(1)23:23(1)25:38(1)29:28(1)30:44(1)34:05(1)35:54(1)38:16(1)44:33(1)46:28(1)49:50(1)51:09(1)52:00(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn8:07(2)2:13(2)2:17(1)2:31(2)6:06(4)2:09(2)2:15(2)3:50(4)1:16(4)3:21(3)1:49(5)2:22(4)6:17(1)1:55(4)3:22(3)1:19(4)0:51(8)
 
2Milán Tomás57:0611:29(7)14:21(5)17:38(4)20:07(4)26:01(3)29:38(4)31:42(4)34:40(3)36:00(3)39:16(3)41:10(4)43:19(3)50:07(3)51:55(3)55:14(3)56:24(2)57:06(2)
SK Zabovresky Brno11:29(7)2:52(4)3:17(6)2:29(1)5:54(3)3:37(8)2:04(1)2:58(1)1:20(5)3:16(2)1:54(7)2:09(3)6:48(3)1:48(1)3:19(2)1:10(1)0:42(1)
 
3Horváth Csongor57:3110:02(5)13:01(4)15:49(3)18:46(3)24:17(2)26:20(2)28:38(2)33:08(2)34:23(2)37:37(2)39:30(2)41:53(2)49:24(2)51:28(2)55:07(2)56:38(3)57:31(3)
MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetba10:02(5)2:59(5)2:48(3)2:57(9)5:31(1)2:03(1)2:18(3)4:30(8)1:15(3)3:14(1)1:53(6)2:23(5)7:31(6)2:04(5)3:39(6)1:31(7)0:53(9)
 
4Egei Balázs58:099:39(4)11:40(3)18:16(5)20:51(5)26:29(4)28:59(3)31:41(3)34:58(4)36:06(4)39:48(4)41:01(3)43:49(4)50:56(4)52:46(4)56:08(4)57:24(4)58:09(4)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn9:39(4)2:01(1)6:36(10)2:35(3)5:38(2)2:30(3)2:42(6)3:17(2)1:08(1)3:42(4)1:13(1)2:48(8)7:07(5)1:50(3)3:22(3)1:16(2)0:45(4)
 
5Holper Leo62:377:39(1)10:28(2)13:02(2)15:52(2)30:25(6)33:47(6)36:12(5)40:11(5)41:34(5)45:48(5)47:02(5)49:05(5)55:30(5)57:19(5)60:35(5)61:51(5)62:37(5)
Austrian junior team7:39(1)2:49(3)2:34(2)2:50(7)14:33(8)3:22(6)2:25(4)3:59(6)1:23(6)4:14(6)1:14(2)2:03(2)6:25(2)1:49(2)3:16(1)1:16(2)0:46(7)
 
6Bognár Zoltán66:548:47(3)14:31(6)19:35(6)22:18(6)30:15(5)33:39(5)36:18(6)40:30(6)41:43(6)47:11(6)50:12(6)52:07(6)59:10(6)61:14(6)64:49(6)66:08(6)66:54(6)
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö8:47(3)5:44(8)5:04(8)2:43(5)7:57(7)3:24(7)2:39(5)4:12(7)1:13(2)5:28(8)3:01(8)1:55(1)7:03(4)2:04(5)3:35(5)1:19(4)0:46(5)
 
7Jacsó Barnabás88:0424:10(11)30:41(11)37:55(11)41:06(11)48:06(9)54:21(9)58:31(9)62:26(9)64:17(9)68:05(8)69:35(7)72:05(7)79:42(7)82:00(7)85:51(7)87:18(7)88:04(7)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó24:10(11)6:31(9)7:14(11)3:11(10)7:00(5)6:15(9)4:10(8)3:55(5)1:51(9)3:48(5)1:30(4)2:30(7)7:37(8)2:18(8)3:51(7)1:27(6)0:46(5)
 
8Visek Martin89:0612:10(8)28:49(10)32:16(9)35:10(8)42:18(7)45:30(7)53:31(8)58:50(8)60:20(8)69:21(9)70:46(9)73:12(8)80:47(8)82:56(8)86:50(8)88:22(8)89:06(8)
Valachian team12:10(8)16:39(10)3:27(7)2:54(8)7:08(6)3:12(4)8:01(10)5:19(9)1:30(8)9:01(10)1:25(3)2:26(6)7:35(7)2:09(7)3:54(8)1:32(8)0:44(3)
 
9Balogh András91:3219:03(9)22:56(7)26:03(7)28:44(7)46:18(8)49:31(8)52:59(7)56:42(7)58:10(7)65:47(7)69:36(8)73:25(9)82:04(9)84:32(9)89:08(9)90:49(9)91:32(9)
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö19:03(9)3:53(6)3:07(4)2:41(4)17:34(9)3:13(5)3:28(7)3:43(3)1:28(7)7:37(9)3:49(9)3:49(9)8:39(9)2:28(9)4:36(9)1:41(9)0:43(2)
 
 
Vass Dánielmp24:02(10)28:14(8)31:28(8)35:35(9)67:25(11)75:30(11)81:56(10)87:33(10)89:54(10)95:12(10)99:54(10)105:16(10)----------116:53118:44119:46
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye24:02(10)4:12(7)3:14(5)4:07(11)31:50(11)8:05(11)6:26(9)5:37(10)2:21(10)5:18(7)4:42(10)5:22(10)11:371:511:02(10)
 
Radovanovic Markodnf10:14(6)28:39(9)34:47(10)37:33(10)55:14(10)63:06(10)--------------------------------------------------80:11
Magic Map10:14(6)18:25(11)6:08(9)2:46(6)17:41(10)7:52(10)17:05(11)
 
 
 
 
M20 (25)7,3 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(40)2(61)3(50)4(44)5(49)6(55)7(63)8(59)9(81)10(71)11(35)12(58)13(62)14(76)15(34)16(100)Finish
 
1Szuromi Mátyás52:094:07(9)5:57(9)8:37(9)11:00(7)13:12(3)17:41(1)24:04(1)25:43(1)32:09(1)34:18(1)37:27(1)39:48(1)43:05(1)47:18(1)50:16(1)51:32(1)52:09(1)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör4:07(9)1:50(7)2:40(12)2:23(7)2:12(7)4:29(4)6:23(4)1:39(4)6:26(4)2:09(3)3:09(5)2:21(11)3:17(1)4:13(11)2:58(4)1:16(2)0:37(1)
 
2Kastner Nicolas54:574:59(19)6:42(14)9:12(13)13:35(16)15:20(11)19:48(5)26:23(5)28:05(5)34:38(3)36:36(3)39:52(2)42:00(2)45:22(2)50:12(2)53:05(2)54:20(2)54:57(2)
Austrian junior team4:59(19)1:43(3)2:30(6)4:23(17)1:45(3)4:28(3)6:35(6)1:42(10)6:33(5)1:58(1)3:16(8)2:08(6)3:22(4)4:50(16)2:53(2)1:15(1)0:37(3)
 
3Sykora Vojtech55:243:22(1)5:01(1)8:16(6)10:36(3)12:37(2)22:51(14)28:25(10)29:56(9)35:51(8)38:01(6)40:59(4)42:58(4)46:38(3)50:31(3)53:19(3)54:47(3)55:24(3)
Czech Junior team3:22(1)1:39(1)3:15(17)2:20(5)2:01(4)10:14(18)5:34(1)1:31(1)5:55(1)2:10(5)2:58(1)1:59(3)3:40(7)3:53(7)2:48(1)1:28(13)0:37(1)
 
4Rusin Jan57:003:43(4)5:42(4)7:53(1)10:45(5)12:20(1)18:12(2)25:34(3)27:11(3)33:36(2)36:07(2)42:46(8)44:42(7)48:02(4)51:50(4)54:56(4)56:22(4)57:00(4)
Czech Junior team3:43(4)1:59(9)2:11(1)2:52(10)1:35(2)5:52(5)7:22(11)1:37(3)6:25(3)2:31(10)6:39(19)1:56(2)3:20(3)3:48(5)3:06(6)1:26(9)0:38(6)
 
5Cernocky Libor57:303:57(8)6:01(10)8:56(11)11:12(9)13:47(6)20:09(6)27:46(8)29:21(8)35:45(7)38:24(8)42:03(7)44:22(6)48:11(5)52:05(5)55:34(5)56:51(5)57:30(5)
Czech Junior team3:57(8)2:04(11)2:55(15)2:16(4)2:35(11)6:22(11)7:37(15)1:35(2)6:24(2)2:39(13)3:39(9)2:19(9)3:49(8)3:54(8)3:29(12)1:17(3)0:39(7)
 
6Zacher Márton57:384:09(12)5:52(8)8:13(4)10:18(1)14:33(10)21:23(10)28:59(12)30:51(13)37:56(11)39:57(11)42:55(9)44:49(8)48:55(6)52:37(6)55:34(5)56:51(5)57:38(6)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:09(12)1:43(3)2:21(3)2:05(1)4:15(19)6:50(14)7:36(14)1:52(13)7:05(10)2:01(2)2:58(1)1:54(1)4:06(9)3:42(2)2:57(3)1:17(3)0:47(17)
 
7Kostejn Vit58:543:55(7)5:43(5)9:12(13)13:15(14)15:42(13)22:41(13)29:01(13)30:40(12)37:23(10)39:38(10)43:48(10)46:20(10)49:54(7)53:34(7)56:52(8)58:14(7)58:54(7)
Czech Junior team3:55(7)1:48(5)3:29(18)4:03(16)2:27(8)6:59(15)6:20(2)1:39(4)6:43(6)2:15(6)4:10(15)2:32(13)3:34(5)3:40(1)3:18(9)1:22(6)0:40(8)
 
8Szalay Levente58:594:46(17)7:41(16)10:33(16)13:30(15)15:34(12)21:29(11)28:52(11)30:37(11)38:04(13)40:41(13)44:23(11)46:48(12)50:05(9)53:49(8)56:50(7)58:16(8)58:59(8)
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö4:46(17)2:55(19)2:52(14)2:57(11)2:04(5)5:55(7)7:23(12)1:45(11)7:27(14)2:37(12)3:42(10)2:25(12)3:17(1)3:44(3)3:01(5)1:26(9)0:43(11)
 
9Divin Péter59:264:22(14)6:39(13)8:58(12)11:11(8)14:15(9)20:44(9)27:06(6)28:47(6)35:37(6)38:19(7)41:32(5)43:40(5)50:01(8)54:08(9)57:17(9)58:43(9)59:26(9)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:22(14)2:17(14)2:19(2)2:13(2)3:04(15)6:29(13)6:22(3)1:41(8)6:50(7)2:42(15)3:13(6)2:08(6)6:21(14)4:07(10)3:09(7)1:26(9)0:43(11)
 
10Bendak Jan60:503:39(2)5:27(2)8:03(2)12:36(12)14:08(7)18:30(3)24:54(2)26:35(2)34:58(5)37:26(5)40:26(3)42:34(3)50:14(10)54:53(10)58:47(10)60:12(10)60:50(10)
Czech Junior team3:39(2)1:48(5)2:36(10)4:33(18)1:32(1)4:22(2)6:24(5)1:41(8)8:23(18)2:28(9)3:00(4)2:08(6)7:40(17)4:39(15)3:54(13)1:25(8)0:38(5)
 
11Vandas Daniel60:574:08(11)5:47(7)8:14(5)12:06(11)16:52(15)20:30(7)27:25(7)29:05(7)36:14(9)38:59(9)41:57(6)45:23(9)51:35(11)55:27(11)58:51(11)60:17(11)60:57(11)
Czech Junior team4:08(11)1:39(1)2:27(5)3:52(15)4:46(21)3:38(1)6:55(8)1:40(7)7:09(11)2:45(16)2:58(1)3:26(20)6:12(13)3:52(6)3:24(10)1:26(9)0:40(9)
 
12Rácz Zoltán61:254:07(9)6:17(12)8:55(10)11:32(10)14:13(8)20:35(8)27:49(9)29:58(10)38:02(12)40:38(12)44:33(13)47:43(13)51:58(12)55:42(12)59:09(12)60:38(12)61:25(12)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle4:07(9)2:10(12)2:38(11)2:37(9)2:41(12)6:22(11)7:14(10)2:09(16)8:04(16)2:36(11)3:55(12)3:10(16)4:15(10)3:44(3)3:27(11)1:29(14)0:47(17)
 
13Ormay Mihály61:543:46(5)5:46(6)8:17(7)10:32(2)13:24(5)24:58(15)32:02(15)33:41(14)41:00(14)43:09(14)46:23(14)48:42(14)52:17(13)56:36(13)59:45(13)61:17(13)61:54(13)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:46(5)2:00(10)2:31(8)2:15(3)2:52(13)11:34(19)7:04(9)1:39(4)7:19(13)2:09(3)3:14(7)2:19(9)3:35(6)4:19(12)3:09(7)1:32(15)0:37(4)
 
14Boranek Michal64:073:54(6)6:07(11)8:31(8)10:52(6)13:19(4)19:27(4)26:10(4)27:57(4)34:55(4)37:17(4)44:23(11)46:27(11)53:28(14)57:26(14)62:01(14)63:23(14)64:07(14)
Czech Junior team3:54(6)2:13(13)2:24(4)2:21(6)2:27(8)6:08(9)6:43(7)1:47(12)6:58(9)2:22(7)7:06(20)2:04(4)7:01(16)3:58(9)4:35(19)1:22(6)0:44(13)
 
15Bárány Tamás67:484:16(13)7:01(15)9:36(15)13:10(13)16:31(14)22:24(12)30:03(14)35:10(15)42:04(15)45:02(15)49:06(15)52:27(15)57:04(15)61:42(15)65:46(15)67:06(15)67:48(15)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó4:16(13)2:45(17)2:35(9)3:34(13)3:21(17)5:53(6)7:39(16)5:07(22)6:54(8)2:58(18)4:04(14)3:21(18)4:37(11)4:38(14)4:04(16)1:20(5)0:42(10)
 
16Semerad Antonin73:123:40(3)5:38(3)8:08(3)10:40(4)18:32(16)26:32(16)34:02(16)35:57(16)43:11(16)45:50(16)53:07(16)55:12(16)62:02(16)66:30(16)70:54(16)72:28(16)73:12(16)
Czech Junior team3:40(3)1:58(8)2:30(6)2:32(8)7:52(23)8:00(16)7:30(13)1:55(15)7:14(12)2:39(13)7:17(21)2:05(5)6:50(15)4:28(13)4:24(18)1:34(16)0:44(13)
 
17Kral Jan91:494:40(15)12:58(23)17:29(23)24:00(21)26:05(21)32:23(17)40:20(17)42:12(17)50:20(17)55:00(17)58:59(17)63:32(17)78:39(17)85:18(17)89:15(17)90:51(17)91:49(17)
SK Zabovresky Brno4:40(15)8:18(23)4:31(22)6:31(20)2:05(6)6:18(10)7:57(17)1:52(13)8:08(17)4:40(21)3:59(13)4:33(21)15:07(21)6:39(21)3:57(14)1:36(17)0:58(21)
 
18Goldschmidt Tobiáš98:476:30(23)9:19(22)14:22(22)17:23(19)20:39(18)43:02(21)51:37(20)54:00(20)64:37(20)71:03(21)76:30(20)79:54(20)85:55(19)91:28(19)96:13(19)97:59(18)98:47(18)
TJ Rapid Bratislava6:30(23)2:49(18)5:03(23)3:01(12)3:16(16)22:23(23)8:35(18)2:23(18)10:37(21)6:26(22)5:27(18)3:24(19)6:01(12)5:33(20)4:45(20)1:46(18)0:48(20)
 
19Pompura Daniel102:485:15(20)8:42(21)12:11(21)21:41(20)24:15(20)37:15(19)47:54(19)50:26(19)59:19(18)61:41(18)66:10(18)69:22(18)86:01(20)94:17(20)100:13(20)102:03(20)102:48(19)
ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica5:15(20)3:27(21)3:29(18)9:30(21)2:34(10)13:00(20)10:39(20)2:32(19)8:53(19)2:22(7)4:29(17)3:12(17)16:39(22)8:16(22)5:56(22)1:50(21)0:45(15)
 
20Skrop Tamás102:555:26(21)8:09(18)11:40(19)16:27(18)21:19(19)35:41(18)46:44(18)49:18(18)60:18(19)64:14(19)68:34(19)71:07(19)84:27(18)89:35(18)93:36(18)101:57(19)102:55(20)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub5:26(21)2:43(16)3:31(20)4:47(19)4:52(22)14:22(21)11:03(22)2:34(20)11:00(22)3:56(20)4:20(16)2:33(14)13:20(20)5:08(17)4:01(15)8:21(22)0:58(21)
 
21Magyar Tamás104:385:54(22)8:30(20)11:16(18)32:24(22)36:53(22)45:37(22)56:17(21)58:26(21)66:18(21)69:09(20)76:36(21)83:41(21)91:51(21)97:09(21)102:02(21)103:51(21)104:38(21)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:54(22)2:36(15)2:46(13)21:08(22)4:29(20)8:44(17)10:40(21)2:09(16)7:52(15)2:51(17)7:27(22)7:05(22)8:10(18)5:18(18)4:53(21)1:49(20)0:47(17)
 
22Veszelszki Barnabás114:464:46(17)7:55(17)11:06(17)50:55(23)54:16(23)60:21(23)69:15(22)72:18(22)82:43(22)86:08(22)89:58(22)92:42(22)102:37(22)107:58(22)112:14(22)114:00(22)114:46(22)
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö4:46(17)3:09(20)3:11(16)39:49(23)3:21(17)6:05(8)8:54(19)3:03(21)10:25(20)3:25(19)3:50(11)2:44(15)9:55(19)5:21(19)4:16(17)1:46(18)0:46(16)
 
 
Komenda Jandnf4:45(16)8:23(19)12:07(20)15:53(17)18:51(17)41:04(20)---------------------------------------------54:3155:39
SK Zabovresky Brno4:45(16)3:38(22)3:44(21)3:46(14)2:58(14)22:13(22)13:271:08(23)
 
Brantner Niklasdnf--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Austrian junior team
 
ncBakó Árondnf--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn
 
 
 
 
M21A (32)9,6 km25 C
PlNameTime
1(36)2(62)3(78)4(61)5(50)6(44)7(49)8(32)9(38)10(63)11(59)12(77)13(45)14(71)15(35)16(46)17(39)18(65)19(31)20(58)21(72)22(76)23(53)24(60)25(100)Finish
 
1Zsebeházy István76:176:19(2)8:18(1)10:55(1)14:36(2)16:57(1)19:01(1)21:17(1)24:15(1)28:50(3)35:21(3)36:59(3)43:28(2)45:11(2)47:29(1)50:23(1)53:08(1)56:08(1)59:03(1)60:51(1)63:45(1)66:58(1)70:16(1)72:24(1)74:22(1)75:34(1)76:17(1)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako6:19(2)1:59(2)2:37(9)3:41(9)2:21(2)2:04(1)2:16(14)2:58(6)4:35(24)6:31(4)1:38(3)6:29(10)1:43(1)2:18(5)2:54(1)2:45(3)3:00(5)2:55(1)1:48(24)2:54(1)3:13(2)3:18(13)2:08(6)1:58(3)1:12(4)0:43(5)
 
2Zimmermann Štěpán79:376:33(3)9:44(8)11:22(4)14:56(3)17:09(3)20:08(2)21:41(2)24:16(2)28:15(2)34:33(1)36:10(1)41:52(1)44:41(1)47:29(1)50:32(2)53:30(2)56:56(2)62:39(2)63:48(2)67:44(2)71:11(2)73:49(2)75:39(2)77:46(2)78:53(2)79:37(2)
SK Zabovresky Brno6:33(3)3:11(14)1:38(1)3:34(7)2:13(1)2:59(13)1:33(2)2:35(3)3:59(15)6:18(1)1:37(2)5:42(2)2:49(19)2:48(11)3:03(4)2:58(5)3:26(14)5:43(26)1:09(3)3:56(16)3:27(7)2:38(1)1:50(1)2:07(7)1:07(2)0:44(6)
 
3Bogya Tamas82:376:03(1)9:41(6)15:50(11)20:27(11)23:13(12)25:19(8)27:27(8)31:25(7)34:21(7)40:45(7)42:24(7)48:01(7)50:18(6)53:27(6)56:32(6)59:47(5)62:15(5)65:48(4)67:40(4)70:47(4)73:57(3)77:01(3)79:04(3)80:52(3)81:57(3)82:37(3)
CS Unirea Alba Iulia6:03(1)3:38(17)6:09(27)4:37(19)2:46(16)2:06(2)2:08(11)3:58(14)2:56(1)6:24(3)1:39(4)5:37(1)2:17(14)3:09(15)3:05(5)3:15(8)2:28(1)3:33(8)1:52(26)3:07(5)3:10(1)3:04(9)2:03(4)1:48(1)1:05(1)0:40(1)
 
4Navratil Boris84:226:49(6)9:41(6)11:33(5)15:04(4)17:27(4)21:10(4)23:05(4)25:35(4)29:02(4)35:43(4)38:14(4)44:24(4)46:16(3)49:01(3)52:20(3)54:54(3)57:55(3)64:50(3)66:17(3)70:23(3)74:10(4)78:07(4)80:15(4)82:19(4)83:39(4)84:22(4)
Czech Junior team6:49(6)2:52(11)1:52(5)3:31(6)2:23(4)3:43(23)1:55(7)2:30(1)3:27(7)6:41(8)2:31(29)6:10(6)1:52(4)2:45(8)3:19(11)2:34(2)3:01(6)6:55(28)1:27(14)4:06(17)3:47(10)3:57(19)2:08(6)2:04(6)1:20(11)0:43(3)
 
5Prikryl Petr87:286:45(4)9:23(4)15:18(9)19:02(8)21:30(8)24:33(7)26:12(7)29:12(6)33:31(6)40:09(6)41:50(6)47:58(6)50:03(5)53:33(7)57:14(7)61:52(6)65:34(6)69:08(5)70:31(5)74:02(5)77:30(5)80:28(5)83:15(5)85:23(5)86:38(5)87:28(5)
SK Zabovresky Brno6:45(4)2:38(7)5:55(26)3:44(11)2:28(9)3:03(16)1:39(3)3:00(7)4:19(20)6:38(6)1:41(5)6:08(4)2:05(8)3:30(20)3:41(15)4:38(17)3:42(18)3:34(9)1:23(13)3:31(12)3:28(8)2:58(3)2:47(16)2:08(9)1:15(9)0:50(12)
 
6Kisvölcsey Ákos90:207:10(9)11:33(11)13:47(7)18:26(7)20:58(7)23:16(6)25:31(6)28:16(5)31:56(5)38:48(5)40:35(5)46:54(5)50:36(7)53:07(5)56:14(5)59:08(4)62:01(4)71:09(6)73:33(7)76:32(6)80:20(6)83:33(6)85:44(6)88:12(6)89:31(6)90:20(6)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako7:10(9)4:23(18)2:14(7)4:39(20)2:32(10)2:18(4)2:15(13)2:45(4)3:40(11)6:52(12)1:47(10)6:19(8)3:42(30)2:31(7)3:07(6)2:54(4)2:53(3)9:08(30)2:24(29)2:59(2)3:48(11)3:13(12)2:11(9)2:28(17)1:19(10)0:49(10)
 
7Miavecz Balázs92:586:53(7)18:39(24)21:58(22)30:38(27)32:59(26)35:05(25)37:02(24)40:19(21)44:53(19)51:24(18)53:00(18)59:24(15)61:08(15)63:12(14)66:26(14)68:52(10)71:53(9)76:47(11)77:47(11)80:47(10)84:01(9)87:12(9)89:09(8)90:57(7)92:09(7)92:58(7)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako6:53(7)11:46(29)3:19(16)8:40(31)2:21(2)2:06(2)1:57(10)3:17(8)4:34(23)6:31(4)1:36(1)6:24(9)1:44(3)2:04(2)3:14(9)2:26(1)3:01(6)4:54(21)1:00(1)3:00(3)3:14(4)3:11(11)1:57(3)1:48(1)1:12(4)0:49(10)
 
8Kazda Adam93:207:34(10)9:26(5)11:09(2)15:52(5)18:41(5)23:04(5)25:14(5)32:09(8)35:25(8)42:19(8)44:16(8)50:45(8)53:21(8)56:07(8)59:35(8)63:07(7)67:50(7)72:16(7)73:25(6)78:00(7)83:01(7)86:36(7)88:44(7)91:02(8)92:30(8)93:20(8)
SK Zabovresky Brno7:34(10)1:52(1)1:43(3)4:43(21)2:49(17)4:23(28)2:10(12)6:55(26)3:16(3)6:54(14)1:57(17)6:29(10)2:36(15)2:46(10)3:28(12)3:32(10)4:43(25)4:26(15)1:09(3)4:35(20)5:01(19)3:35(16)2:08(6)2:18(16)1:28(16)0:50(12)
 
9Krajčík Michal93:447:51(11)9:56(9)13:08(6)16:33(6)18:59(6)28:51(15)30:39(13)37:07(16)40:29(14)47:31(13)49:25(13)56:16(12)58:20(12)60:35(12)63:36(11)70:01(13)73:14(12)76:09(8)77:28(8)80:44(9)83:57(8)86:53(8)89:15(9)91:27(9)92:48(9)93:44(9)
ATU Košice7:51(11)2:05(4)3:12(14)3:25(3)2:26(7)9:52(31)1:48(6)6:28(24)3:22(6)7:02(15)1:54(14)6:51(15)2:04(7)2:15(3)3:01(3)6:25(24)3:13(12)2:55(1)1:19(10)3:16(7)3:13(2)2:56(2)2:22(12)2:12(12)1:21(13)0:56(20)
 
10Morandini Viktor94:4712:58(26)15:37(18)17:19(16)20:28(12)22:51(9)29:57(16)31:36(15)34:09(11)37:29(10)44:21(10)46:04(9)53:46(10)55:42(10)59:23(10)62:56(10)70:30(14)73:34(13)76:34(10)77:34(9)80:48(11)85:18(11)88:24(11)90:37(11)92:44(10)94:04(10)94:47(10)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn12:58(26)2:39(8)1:42(2)3:09(1)2:23(4)7:06(29)1:39(3)2:33(2)3:20(5)6:52(12)1:43(6)7:42(19)1:56(6)3:41(21)3:33(13)7:34(25)3:04(9)3:00(3)1:00(1)3:14(6)4:30(17)3:06(10)2:13(10)2:07(7)1:20(11)0:43(4)
 
11Vajda Balázs95:066:46(5)8:46(2)11:13(3)14:31(1)17:07(2)20:18(3)22:03(3)24:56(3)28:03(1)34:54(2)36:51(2)43:57(3)46:54(4)49:10(4)54:16(4)65:20(9)68:16(8)76:47(11)77:57(12)81:27(12)85:41(12)88:44(12)90:58(12)93:15(11)94:25(11)95:06(11)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle6:46(5)2:00(3)2:27(8)3:18(2)2:36(13)3:11(19)1:45(5)2:53(5)3:07(2)6:51(11)1:57(17)7:06(16)2:57(22)2:16(4)5:06(23)11:04(30)2:56(4)8:31(29)1:10(5)3:30(11)4:14(14)3:03(7)2:14(11)2:17(15)1:10(3)0:41(2)
 
12Dekrét Jakub97:067:03(8)9:16(3)16:36(12)20:36(14)23:10(11)26:52(10)29:27(10)33:30(10)37:09(9)44:18(9)46:06(10)52:17(9)54:10(9)58:17(9)61:33(9)64:41(8)76:04(14)79:56(14)81:25(14)84:49(14)88:03(13)91:01(13)93:05(13)95:04(13)96:18(12)97:06(12)
TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská By7:03(8)2:13(5)7:20(30)4:00(14)2:34(12)3:42(21)2:35(22)4:03(15)3:39(10)7:09(17)1:48(11)6:11(7)1:53(5)4:07(25)3:16(10)3:08(6)11:23(30)3:52(11)1:29(15)3:24(10)3:14(4)2:58(3)2:04(5)1:59(4)1:14(6)0:48(8)
 
13Peregi Dániel97:1610:32(21)13:25(14)16:57(14)20:22(10)24:16(14)26:54(11)29:11(9)33:00(9)42:22(16)49:02(14)50:53(14)56:51(13)59:43(13)62:37(13)66:11(13)69:59(12)73:04(11)76:15(9)77:34(9)80:38(8)84:53(10)87:52(10)89:42(10)94:52(12)96:26(13)97:16(13)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn10:32(21)2:53(12)3:32(18)3:25(3)3:54(30)2:38(8)2:17(15)3:49(13)9:22(30)6:40(7)1:51(13)5:58(3)2:52(20)2:54(12)3:34(14)3:48(12)3:05(10)3:11(4)1:19(10)3:04(4)4:15(16)2:59(6)1:50(1)5:10(29)1:34(19)0:50(12)
 
14Zai Bálint100:3211:14(24)14:36(16)17:26(17)22:12(16)25:06(17)28:06(13)30:25(12)34:56(12)38:32(11)45:49(11)48:07(11)54:52(11)57:00(11)60:06(11)65:31(12)69:28(11)72:56(10)79:29(13)80:39(13)84:21(13)90:24(14)93:55(14)96:21(14)98:30(14)99:44(14)100:32(14)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn11:14(24)3:22(15)2:50(10)4:46(22)2:54(18)3:00(14)2:19(17)4:31(18)3:36(9)7:17(20)2:18(23)6:45(14)2:08(11)3:06(14)5:25(26)3:57(15)3:28(15)6:33(27)1:10(5)3:42(14)6:03(25)3:31(15)2:26(13)2:09(10)1:14(6)0:48(8)
 
15Novotný Ondřej104:5911:33(25)15:09(17)16:55(13)20:35(13)23:02(10)32:09(20)35:59(23)40:13(20)43:32(17)50:13(17)51:58(16)60:57(18)62:40(16)64:43(16)67:39(15)76:21(16)79:49(15)84:09(15)85:41(15)90:50(15)95:03(15)98:06(15)100:32(15)102:45(15)104:08(15)104:59(15)
KOB ALFA Brno11:33(25)3:36(16)1:46(4)3:40(8)2:27(8)9:07(30)3:50(29)4:14(16)3:19(4)6:41(8)1:45(9)8:59(28)1:43(1)2:03(1)2:56(2)8:42(26)3:28(15)4:20(14)1:32(16)5:09(25)4:13(13)3:03(7)2:26(13)2:13(13)1:23(14)0:51(15)
 
16Bukovác Maroš105:2918:43(30)21:19(28)33:20(30)37:01(30)39:24(30)42:25(30)43:56(29)47:26(25)51:42(25)58:04(24)59:47(23)65:55(22)68:00(22)71:11(22)74:21(19)80:45(20)84:02(19)87:14(19)88:34(19)92:07(17)95:28(17)98:26(16)101:20(16)103:22(16)104:36(16)105:29(16)
Farmaceut Bratislava18:43(30)2:36(6)12:01(31)3:41(9)2:23(4)3:01(15)1:31(1)3:30(9)4:16(19)6:22(2)1:43(6)6:08(4)2:05(8)3:11(16)3:10(8)6:24(23)3:17(13)3:12(5)1:20(12)3:33(13)3:21(6)2:58(3)2:54(18)2:02(5)1:14(6)0:53(17)
 
17Papuga Miroslav107:338:37(12)11:34(12)18:15(18)22:25(17)25:01(16)27:27(12)31:22(14)36:06(15)44:45(18)52:16(19)54:12(19)62:15(19)64:24(18)67:53(18)74:13(18)79:03(18)83:45(18)86:58(18)88:11(18)91:32(16)95:12(16)100:02(17)102:56(17)105:06(17)106:42(17)107:33(17)
ATU Košice8:37(12)2:57(13)6:41(29)4:10(15)2:36(13)2:26(6)3:55(30)4:44(19)8:39(29)7:31(23)1:56(15)8:03(22)2:09(12)3:29(19)6:20(28)4:50(19)4:42(24)3:13(6)1:13(7)3:21(9)3:40(9)4:50(25)2:54(18)2:10(11)1:36(20)0:51(15)
 
18Sláma Dušan108:5210:52(23)16:05(19)19:14(19)25:47(21)29:18(22)33:07(21)35:29(21)42:17(22)46:37(21)53:48(20)55:49(20)62:28(20)64:33(20)66:51(17)71:02(17)76:15(15)81:32(17)86:07(16)87:45(17)93:15(19)97:29(19)101:10(18)103:55(18)106:24(18)107:53(18)108:52(18)
ATU Košice10:52(23)5:13(19)3:09(13)6:33(28)3:31(26)3:49(25)2:22(19)6:48(25)4:20(21)7:11(18)2:01(19)6:39(13)2:05(8)2:18(5)4:11(18)5:13(21)5:17(27)4:35(18)1:38(19)5:30(29)4:14(14)3:41(17)2:45(15)2:29(19)1:29(18)0:59(24)
 
19Mižúr Peter109:4913:42(28)27:08(30)32:26(29)36:24(29)38:56(29)41:24(29)44:50(30)48:22(27)53:12(27)60:24(27)62:12(25)68:47(24)71:32(24)74:28(23)77:36(22)81:15(21)85:29(21)88:54(21)90:07(20)93:26(20)97:24(18)101:46(19)104:52(19)107:08(19)108:48(19)109:49(19)
Farmaceut Bratislava13:42(28)13:26(30)5:18(25)3:58(13)2:32(10)2:28(7)3:26(27)3:32(10)4:50(25)7:12(19)1:48(11)6:35(12)2:45(16)2:56(13)3:08(7)3:39(11)4:14(21)3:25(7)1:13(7)3:19(8)3:58(12)4:22(24)3:06(22)2:16(14)1:40(23)1:01(25)
 
20Mikluš Marián112:549:11(17)11:53(13)15:05(8)21:10(15)24:41(15)28:08(14)30:04(11)34:57(13)38:48(12)46:53(12)49:23(12)57:37(14)60:35(14)64:26(15)69:11(16)78:20(17)81:23(16)86:18(17)87:32(16)92:30(18)98:46(20)104:55(20)107:43(20)110:17(20)111:56(20)112:54(20)
TJ Rapid Bratislava9:11(17)2:42(9)3:12(14)6:05(26)3:31(26)3:27(20)1:56(8)4:53(20)3:51(12)8:05(24)2:30(28)8:14(23)2:58(23)3:51(23)4:45(21)9:09(27)3:03(8)4:55(22)1:14(9)4:58(23)6:16(26)6:09(27)2:48(17)2:34(21)1:39(22)0:58(23)
 
21Györgyi Péter114:2210:38(22)16:55(21)20:52(21)25:17(20)28:16(20)31:00(19)33:31(18)39:50(19)44:56(20)53:48(20)56:43(21)64:12(21)66:57(21)70:24(21)75:06(21)84:17(22)86:56(22)91:12(22)92:53(22)97:04(22)102:02(22)105:32(22)108:36(21)111:26(21)113:17(21)114:22(21)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako10:38(22)6:17(21)3:57(21)4:25(16)2:59(21)2:44(10)2:31(21)6:19(23)5:06(26)8:52(26)2:55(31)7:29(17)2:45(16)3:27(18)4:42(20)9:11(28)2:39(2)4:16(13)1:41(21)4:11(19)4:58(18)3:30(14)3:04(20)2:50(23)1:51(27)1:05(27)
 
22Jordanov Alexandr116:319:48(18)17:27(22)21:59(23)29:00(25)31:54(24)34:49(24)37:13(25)48:49(28)52:43(26)60:06(26)62:25(27)71:00(27)74:09(27)77:31(26)81:18(23)85:08(23)88:17(23)91:59(23)93:32(23)98:45(23)104:17(23)108:00(23)111:09(23)113:52(23)115:35(22)116:31(22)
SK Zabovresky Brno9:48(18)7:39(24)4:32(24)7:01(30)2:54(18)2:55(12)2:24(20)11:36(28)3:54(13)7:23(21)2:19(24)8:35(25)3:09(25)3:22(17)3:47(17)3:50(13)3:09(11)3:42(10)1:33(17)5:13(26)5:32(23)3:43(18)3:09(23)2:43(22)1:43(25)0:56(20)
 
23Ptáček Pavel116:568:38(13)11:25(10)15:24(10)19:49(9)23:52(13)26:38(9)31:53(16)35:36(14)39:57(13)49:14(15)51:55(15)60:47(17)64:06(17)68:08(19)74:35(20)79:49(19)84:05(20)88:48(20)90:40(21)95:16(21)100:25(21)105:27(21)109:20(22)113:18(22)115:40(23)116:56(23)
BETA URSUS Rosice8:38(13)2:47(10)3:59(22)4:25(16)4:03(31)2:46(11)5:15(31)3:43(12)4:21(22)9:17(27)2:41(30)8:52(27)3:19(28)4:02(24)6:27(29)5:14(22)4:16(22)4:43(20)1:52(26)4:36(21)5:09(21)5:02(26)3:53(29)3:58(27)2:22(29)1:16(31)
 
24Kosarek Pavel119:159:00(15)14:13(15)17:08(15)23:20(18)26:36(18)30:18(18)33:09(17)37:37(17)41:51(15)50:07(16)52:11(17)60:12(16)64:29(19)68:13(20)82:29(25)86:22(25)90:40(24)94:47(24)96:30(24)100:25(24)105:39(24)109:38(24)112:49(24)116:20(24)118:08(24)119:15(24)
Czech Junior team9:00(15)5:13(19)2:55(11)6:12(27)3:16(23)3:42(21)2:51(23)4:28(17)4:14(17)8:16(25)2:04(20)8:01(21)4:17(31)3:44(22)14:16(30)3:53(14)4:18(23)4:07(12)1:43(22)3:55(15)5:14(22)3:59(20)3:11(24)3:31(25)1:48(26)1:07(29)
 
25Kelbl Vladimir124:328:47(14)19:36(26)23:45(26)28:20(23)31:04(23)33:26(22)35:44(22)47:28(26)53:31(28)63:08(28)65:15(28)75:32(29)78:30(29)84:24(29)88:06(28)91:20(28)95:31(27)100:08(27)101:58(27)106:58(27)112:04(26)116:11(25)119:40(25)122:09(25)123:37(25)124:32(25)
SK Zabovresky Brno8:47(14)10:49(28)4:09(23)4:35(18)2:44(15)2:22(5)2:18(16)11:44(29)6:03(27)9:37(30)2:07(21)10:17(31)2:58(23)5:54(31)3:42(16)3:14(7)4:11(20)4:37(19)1:50(25)5:00(24)5:06(20)4:07(21)3:29(27)2:29(19)1:28(16)0:55(18)
 
26Horváth Máté125:5713:14(27)20:05(27)23:11(25)28:33(24)32:03(25)36:04(26)39:18(26)44:27(23)48:35(23)57:55(23)60:23(24)69:08(25)72:01(25)76:19(25)81:40(24)85:49(24)90:50(25)96:14(25)97:49(25)103:13(25)110:19(25)116:37(26)119:41(26)123:14(26)124:54(26)125:57(26)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület13:14(27)6:51(22)3:06(12)5:22(25)3:30(25)4:01(26)3:14(25)5:09(22)4:08(16)9:20(29)2:28(25)8:45(26)2:53(21)4:18(26)5:21(24)4:09(16)5:01(26)5:24(24)1:35(18)5:24(28)7:06(29)6:18(28)3:04(20)3:33(26)1:40(23)1:03(26)
 
27Gyimesi Zoltán127:5315:23(29)22:18(29)25:38(28)30:37(26)34:14(27)38:00(27)41:12(27)46:18(24)50:32(24)59:51(25)62:19(26)70:46(26)73:55(26)78:15(27)83:37(26)88:42(26)92:45(26)98:03(26)99:43(26)105:06(26)112:09(27)118:33(27)121:55(27)125:20(27)126:57(27)127:53(27)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő15:23(29)6:55(23)3:20(17)4:59(23)3:37(28)3:46(24)3:12(24)5:06(21)4:14(17)9:19(28)2:28(25)8:27(24)3:09(25)4:20(27)5:22(25)5:05(20)4:03(19)5:18(23)1:40(20)5:23(27)7:03(28)6:24(29)3:22(26)3:25(24)1:37(21)0:56(22)
 
28Kertész Gábor140:2610:30(20)18:19(23)24:42(27)31:16(28)34:58(28)38:08(28)41:30(28)57:44(30)63:54(30)73:41(30)76:10(31)86:21(31)89:40(31)94:12(31)99:08(30)103:57(29)107:29(29)113:08(29)114:54(29)119:04(28)124:56(28)129:15(28)132:51(28)137:17(28)139:15(28)140:26(28)
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K10:30(20)7:49(25)6:23(28)6:34(29)3:42(29)3:10(18)3:22(26)16:14(30)6:10(28)9:47(31)2:29(27)10:11(29)3:19(28)4:32(29)4:56(22)4:49(18)3:32(17)5:39(25)1:46(23)4:10(18)5:52(24)4:19(22)3:36(28)4:26(28)1:58(28)1:11(30)
 
29Finstrle Luděk142:3423:04(31)39:29(31)41:28(31)46:43(31)50:03(31)53:11(31)55:30(31)62:35(31)66:32(31)73:57(31)76:08(30)83:47(30)86:35(30)91:03(30)95:18(29)104:41(30)112:22(30)116:48(30)119:14(30)124:03(29)130:25(29)134:44(29)137:55(29)140:23(29)141:47(29)142:34(29)
SK Zabovresky Brno23:04(31)16:25(31)1:59(6)5:15(24)3:20(24)3:08(17)2:19(17)7:05(27)3:57(14)7:25(22)2:11(22)7:39(18)2:48(18)4:28(28)4:15(19)9:23(29)7:41(29)4:26(15)2:26(30)4:49(22)6:22(27)4:19(22)3:11(24)2:28(17)1:24(15)0:47(7)
 
 
Zridkavesely Libormp-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------9:1712:3915:2012:53
SK Zabovresky Brno9:173:222:41(32)*100
 
Molnár Zoltánmp9:00(15)16:54(20)20:30(20)24:15(19)27:28(19)30:11(17)33:42(19)54:24(29)57:59(29)64:49(29)66:33(29)74:29(28)77:43(28)80:28(28)86:25(27)89:54(27)96:50(28)101:17(28)103:11(28)-----112:17116:20119:45122:16123:34124:29
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle9:00(15)7:54(26)3:36(20)3:45(12)3:13(22)2:43(9)3:31(28)20:42(31)3:35(8)6:50(10)1:44(8)7:56(20)3:14(27)2:45(8)5:57(27)3:29(9)6:56(28)4:27(17)1:54(28)9:064:033:252:311:180:55(19)
 
Bugár Gergelydnf10:00(19)19:22(25)22:54(24)26:20(22)29:16(21)33:27(23)35:23(20)38:56(18)48:19(22)55:25(22)57:21(22)67:36(23)69:49(23)75:07(24)-------------------------84:0690:55---------------99:55101:01
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn10:00(19)9:22(27)3:32(18)3:26(5)2:56(20)4:11(27)1:56(8)3:33(11)9:23(31)7:06(16)1:56(15)10:15(30)2:13(13)5:18(30)8:596:499:001:06(28)
 
 
 
 
M21B (6)7,4 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(56)2(73)3(50)4(44)5(80)6(55)7(63)8(59)9(81)10(65)11(31)12(58)13(62)14(76)15(100)Finish
 
1Tóth Attila81:524:08(5)6:38(5)11:17(2)18:37(2)22:10(2)34:00(2)42:27(2)44:32(2)53:13(2)58:38(2)60:19(2)64:46(1)71:29(1)76:17(1)80:52(1)81:52(1)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle4:08(5)2:30(1)4:39(1)7:20(3)3:33(1)11:50(2)8:27(1)2:05(1)8:41(1)5:25(2)1:41(1)4:27(1)6:43(2)4:48(1)4:35(1)1:00(3)
 
2Mráz János86:442:16(2)5:54(2)11:27(3)16:24(1)21:05(1)28:31(1)38:28(1)41:04(1)51:32(1)58:11(1)60:12(1)66:53(2)73:22(2)79:19(2)85:52(2)86:44(2)
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas2:16(2)3:38(4)5:33(3)4:57(1)4:41(3)7:26(1)9:57(2)2:36(4)10:28(2)6:39(3)2:01(2)6:41(3)6:29(1)5:57(3)6:33(4)0:52(1)
 
3Borbás Péter108:221:53(1)4:55(1)10:25(1)29:09(4)35:34(5)48:27(5)59:08(4)61:22(4)71:56(3)76:44(3)81:55(3)89:31(3)96:47(3)101:56(3)107:23(3)108:22(3)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó1:53(1)3:02(2)5:30(2)18:44(6)6:25(4)12:53(5)10:41(4)2:14(2)10:34(3)4:48(1)5:11(5)7:36(4)7:16(3)5:09(2)5:27(2)0:59(2)
 
4Eržen Boris119:382:55(4)6:07(3)12:38(4)30:29(5)34:58(4)48:01(4)58:26(3)60:56(3)73:01(4)80:02(4)82:05(4)95:35(4)105:53(4)112:52(4)118:38(4)119:38(4)
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub2:55(4)3:12(3)6:31(4)17:51(5)4:29(2)13:03(6)10:25(3)2:30(3)12:05(4)7:01(4)2:03(3)13:30(5)10:18(4)6:59(5)5:46(3)1:00(3)
 
5Dolgos Miklós158:252:35(3)6:22(4)17:06(5)23:15(3)33:04(3)45:09(3)66:48(5)71:09(5)87:32(5)96:00(5)98:19(5)104:21(5)140:53(5)147:42(5)157:09(5)158:25(5)
EK Egyesületen kívüli2:35(3)3:47(5)10:44(5)6:09(2)9:49(6)12:05(3)21:39(6)4:21(5)16:23(5)8:28(5)2:19(4)6:02(2)36:32(5)6:49(4)9:27(5)1:16(5)
 
 
Laczkó Attiladnf8:26(6)13:46(6)25:02(6)41:24(6)51:00(6)63:20(6)84:50(6)98:43(6)-----------------------------------172:49
EK Egyesületen kívüli8:26(6)5:20(6)11:16(6)16:22(4)9:36(5)12:20(4)21:30(5)13:53(6)74:06(6)
 
 
 
 
M21BR (19)4,5 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(79)2(81)3(71)4(39)5(46)6(80)7(40)8(48)9(60)10(100)Finish
 
1Cahel Marek38:365:02(1)10:20(1)13:14(1)16:06(1)19:03(1)25:06(1)30:13(1)33:59(1)36:32(1)37:51(1)38:36(1)
Valachian team5:02(1)5:18(1)2:54(2)2:52(1)2:57(2)6:03(1)5:07(4)3:46(5)2:33(1)1:19(1)0:45(1)
 
2Kunz Martin46:476:42(5)13:25(6)16:46(4)20:18(4)24:16(4)32:53(2)36:34(2)40:55(2)44:19(2)45:54(2)46:47(2)
BETA URSUS Rosice6:42(5)6:43(5)3:21(5)3:32(4)3:58(7)8:37(4)3:41(2)4:21(10)3:24(4)1:35(4)0:53(6)
 
3Oszlovics Ádám48:396:31(4)12:54(3)16:03(3)19:26(2)23:02(2)34:23(4)39:21(3)42:23(3)46:12(3)47:39(3)48:39(3)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako6:31(4)6:23(3)3:09(3)3:23(3)3:36(4)11:21(10)4:58(3)3:02(1)3:49(7)1:27(2)1:00(11)
 
4Allwinger Herwig50:326:07(2)12:29(2)15:09(2)20:03(3)23:56(3)36:58(5)40:34(4)44:51(4)47:56(4)49:40(4)50:32(4)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő6:07(2)6:22(2)2:40(1)4:54(14)3:53(6)13:02(14)3:36(1)4:17(7)3:05(2)1:44(9)0:52(5)
 
5Antal Péter54:036:52(7)14:17(7)17:36(7)21:57(7)24:42(5)37:12(6)44:55(7)47:57(6)51:24(6)53:05(5)54:03(5)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:52(7)7:25(8)3:19(4)4:21(10)2:45(1)12:30(13)7:43(14)3:02(1)3:27(5)1:41(7)0:58(9)
 
6Ptáček Pavel54:497:06(8)14:23(8)18:05(8)21:42(6)25:00(6)34:02(3)43:02(5)47:07(5)51:06(5)53:27(6)54:49(6)
BETA URSUS Rosice7:06(8)7:17(7)3:42(7)3:37(5)3:18(3)9:02(7)9:00(16)4:05(6)3:59(12)2:21(17)1:22(17)
 
7Dankó István57:238:04(14)17:16(16)21:04(12)24:55(11)29:08(8)38:07(7)44:48(6)49:44(7)54:41(7)56:18(7)57:23(7)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő8:04(14)9:12(17)3:48(8)3:51(7)4:13(8)8:59(6)6:41(10)4:56(11)4:57(18)1:37(5)1:05(13)
 
8Kovács Zoltán60:429:01(17)17:48(17)22:13(14)27:03(13)31:30(10)42:35(9)48:13(9)53:15(8)57:13(8)59:19(8)60:42(8)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület9:01(17)8:47(16)4:25(14)4:50(13)4:27(9)11:05(9)5:38(6)5:02(12)3:58(11)2:06(12)1:23(18)
 
9Dankó Zoltán62:107:34(11)15:20(9)19:01(9)22:50(8)33:31(12)45:14(11)52:30(11)56:00(9)59:28(9)61:09(9)62:10(9)41:03
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő7:34(11)7:46(9)3:41(6)3:49(6)10:41(16)11:43(11)7:16(11)3:30(3)3:28(6)1:41(7)1:01(12)*49
 
10Juhos György63:378:23(16)16:53(13)25:53(18)30:09(17)34:36(13)44:06(10)49:50(10)56:43(11)60:40(11)62:30(10)63:37(10)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő8:23(16)8:30(13)9:00(19)4:16(8)4:27(9)9:30(8)5:44(7)6:53(16)3:57(10)1:50(10)1:07(14)
 
11Allwinger Herwig ifj.63:556:08(3)13:05(4)17:27(6)20:20(5)31:49(11)47:37(12)54:11(12)58:31(12)61:37(12)63:07(12)63:55(11)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő6:08(3)6:57(6)4:22(13)2:53(2)11:29(17)15:48(17)6:34(9)4:20(8)3:06(3)1:30(3)0:48(3)
 
11Bogya Gergely63:557:17(9)15:46(10)19:41(10)24:09(10)31:28(9)40:26(8)45:41(8)56:11(10)60:31(10)63:04(11)63:55(11)
C.S. TranSilva Cluj7:17(9)8:29(12)3:55(9)4:28(11)7:19(14)8:58(5)5:15(5)10:30(19)4:20(14)2:33(18)0:51(4)
 
13Kiss Péter66:428:01(13)16:22(12)20:43(11)29:50(16)34:43(15)48:03(13)55:24(13)59:03(13)63:18(13)65:25(13)66:42(13)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület8:01(13)8:21(11)4:21(12)9:07(18)4:53(11)13:20(15)7:21(12)3:39(4)4:15(13)2:07(13)1:17(16)
 
14Károlyi Gyula78:1511:52(19)24:07(19)29:59(19)35:35(18)41:18(16)53:05(15)60:36(14)66:49(14)73:25(14)76:36(14)78:15(14)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő11:52(19)12:15(19)5:52(16)5:36(16)5:43(12)11:47(12)7:31(13)6:13(15)6:36(19)3:11(19)1:39(19)
 
15Takács Kristóf79:0510:03(18)18:35(18)22:53(16)28:08(14)34:38(14)57:45(17)66:21(16)71:35(15)76:03(15)78:10(15)79:05(15)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE10:03(18)8:32(14)4:18(11)5:15(15)6:30(13)23:07(18)8:36(15)5:14(13)4:28(16)2:07(13)0:55(7)
 
16Maródi Máté79:287:41(12)17:14(15)24:57(17)29:33(15)44:31(18)58:18(18)64:41(15)71:58(16)76:18(16)78:30(16)79:28(16)
EK Egyesületen kívüli7:41(12)9:33(18)7:43(18)4:36(12)14:58(18)13:47(16)6:23(8)7:17(18)4:20(14)2:12(16)0:58(9)
 
17Skrop Róbert81:078:15(15)17:01(14)22:13(14)26:33(12)43:52(17)51:22(14)68:33(18)74:12(17)78:02(17)80:11(17)81:07(17)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub8:15(15)8:46(15)5:12(15)4:20(9)17:19(19)7:30(3)17:11(19)5:39(14)3:50(9)2:09(15)0:56(8)
 
18Boka György82:107:31(10)15:51(11)21:44(13)36:02(19)45:52(19)53:10(16)67:56(17)74:52(18)79:45(18)81:23(18)82:10(18)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE7:31(10)8:20(10)5:53(17)14:18(19)9:50(15)7:18(2)14:46(18)6:56(17)4:53(17)1:38(6)0:47(2)
 
19Anghel Marius88:246:45(6)13:18(5)17:26(5)23:07(9)26:48(7)63:38(19)77:10(19)81:30(19)85:19(19)87:11(19)88:24(19)
CS Unirea Alba Iulia6:45(6)6:33(4)4:08(10)5:41(17)3:41(5)36:50(19)13:32(17)4:20(8)3:49(7)1:52(11)1:13(15)
 
 
 
 
M21C (2)4,4 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(75)2(64)3(63)4(74)5(41)6(72)7(61)8(73)9(37)10(100)Finish
 
1Szabó Ákos63:494:08(1)7:36(1)11:36(1)13:26(1)18:17(1)40:41(1)52:43(1)55:41(1)59:13(1)62:51(1)63:49(1)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK4:08(1)3:28(1)4:00(1)1:50(1)4:51(1)22:24(2)12:02(2)2:58(1)3:32(1)3:38(1)0:58(1)
 
2Fuller Károly77:0023:46(2)29:00(2)33:21(2)35:50(2)40:51(2)50:28(2)60:22(2)64:27(2)71:27(2)75:56(2)77:00(2)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK23:46(2)5:14(2)4:21(2)2:29(2)5:01(2)9:37(1)9:54(1)4:05(2)7:00(2)4:29(2)1:04(2)
 
 
 
 
M35BR (13)4,0 km9 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(40)3(36)4(46)5(39)6(77)7(74)8(69)9(100)Finish
 
1Gárdonyi Márk47:503:29(3)6:37(1)18:23(5)24:55(1)28:28(1)32:05(1)39:50(1)43:27(1)46:37(1)47:50(1)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club3:29(3)3:08(3)11:46(6)6:32(2)3:33(1)3:37(3)7:45(1)3:37(1)3:10(6)1:13(9)
 
2Péntek Gábor49:433:30(4)7:35(6)20:34(8)27:08(4)30:45(2)34:16(2)42:08(2)46:15(2)48:43(2)49:43(2)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club3:30(4)4:05(8)12:59(8)6:34(3)3:37(2)3:31(1)7:52(2)4:07(3)2:28(1)1:00(3)
 
3Lázár János54:563:40(6)7:34(5)19:27(6)25:52(2)32:50(4)36:37(3)45:51(3)50:50(3)53:55(3)54:56(3)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület3:40(6)3:54(7)11:53(7)6:25(1)6:58(10)3:47(4)9:14(6)4:59(5)3:05(5)1:01(4)
 
4Tálas József58:443:40(6)7:00(3)13:42(1)27:15(5)34:09(5)38:29(4)48:07(4)54:02(4)57:28(4)58:44(4)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:40(6)3:20(6)6:42(2)13:33(8)6:54(9)4:20(5)9:38(7)5:55(10)3:26(9)1:16(11)
 
5Jacsó Tibor60:415:18(11)7:44(7)24:11(9)35:54(8)40:48(8)44:22(7)52:28(7)56:28(6)59:46(6)60:41(5)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó5:18(11)2:26(1)16:27(10)11:43(5)4:54(5)3:34(2)8:06(3)4:00(2)3:18(7)0:55(2)
 
6Ambrus Sándor60:544:11(9)8:24(8)16:02(3)29:15(6)35:54(6)40:25(6)50:59(5)56:14(5)59:38(5)60:54(6)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK4:11(9)4:13(9)7:38(3)13:13(7)6:39(8)4:31(6)10:34(8)5:15(7)3:24(8)1:16(12)
 
7Szentgyörgyi Zsolt63:274:12(10)8:50(9)17:48(4)26:35(3)31:46(3)39:16(5)51:43(6)58:44(7)62:14(7)63:27(7)
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai é4:12(10)4:38(10)8:58(5)8:47(4)5:11(6)7:30(9)12:27(9)7:01(11)3:30(10)1:13(9)
 
8Sági Péter66:064:04(8)7:09(4)15:11(2)38:43(9)43:18(9)50:01(8)58:09(8)62:31(8)65:14(8)66:06(8)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba4:04(8)3:05(2)8:02(4)23:32(11)4:35(4)6:43(8)8:08(4)4:22(4)2:43(3)0:52(1)
 
9Juhász Viktor79:033:27(2)6:46(2)20:25(7)35:22(7)39:42(7)51:34(9)68:35(9)74:09(9)77:54(9)79:03(9)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület3:27(2)3:19(5)13:39(9)14:57(9)4:20(3)11:52(11)17:01(11)5:34(9)3:45(11)1:09(8)
 
10Iván László103:013:05(1)11:56(11)34:45(11)71:38(12)76:52(12)85:06(12)94:10(11)99:19(11)101:59(10)103:01(10)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C3:05(1)8:51(12)22:49(11)36:53(12)5:14(7)8:14(10)9:04(5)5:09(6)2:40(2)1:02(7)
 
11Somogyi László106:375:53(12)10:55(10)41:49(12)61:19(11)69:17(11)75:48(11)91:00(10)98:59(10)104:25(11)106:37(11)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club5:53(12)5:02(11)30:54(12)19:30(10)7:58(11)6:31(7)15:12(10)7:59(12)5:26(12)2:12(13)
 
12Guttmann Zoltán119:4219:58(13)23:12(13)29:33(10)42:38(10)51:46(10)68:58(10)110:08(12)115:41(12)118:41(12)119:42(12)
EK Egyesületen kívüli19:58(13)3:14(4)6:21(1)13:05(6)9:08(12)17:12(12)41:10(12)5:33(8)3:00(4)1:01(6)
 
 
Marganits Sándordnf3:38(5)18:51(12)------------------------------112:08113:09
EK Egyesületen kívüli3:38(5)15:13(13)93:171:01(4)
 
 
 
 
M40 (21)6,3 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(80)2(44)3(50)4(61)5(78)6(62)7(72)8(38)9(46)10(31)11(65)12(45)13(77)14(59)15(69)16(100)Finish
 
1Bozsó Norbert63:359:17(2)15:06(3)17:54(2)20:46(2)25:13(1)28:27(1)30:49(1)32:22(1)34:39(1)38:54(1)40:28(1)44:33(1)47:32(1)55:42(1)60:29(1)62:42(1)63:35(1)1:54
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő9:17(2)5:49(8)2:48(2)2:52(6)4:27(1)3:14(4)2:22(2)1:33(1)2:17(1)4:15(1)1:34(4)4:05(3)2:59(11)8:10(3)4:47(3)2:13(4)0:53(5)*47
 
2Hajdu Martin69:559:17(2)13:30(1)18:16(3)20:58(3)26:14(2)30:49(2)33:42(2)35:37(2)43:21(3)47:45(2)48:58(2)53:50(2)56:17(2)62:42(2)67:04(2)69:08(2)69:55(2)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő9:17(2)4:13(5)4:46(15)2:42(2)5:16(3)4:35(9)2:53(4)1:55(3)7:44(11)4:24(3)1:13(1)4:52(8)2:27(2)6:25(1)4:22(2)2:04(1)0:47(2)
 
3Salopek Tihomir76:4119:01(17)23:07(11)25:59(7)28:50(7)35:50(7)37:53(4)40:49(4)43:40(4)46:08(4)50:31(3)52:18(3)57:28(4)60:42(4)68:27(4)73:19(3)75:42(3)76:41(3)
OK RIS19:01(17)4:06(3)2:52(3)2:51(5)7:00(5)2:03(1)2:56(5)2:51(15)2:28(2)4:23(2)1:47(7)5:10(12)3:14(15)7:45(2)4:52(4)2:23(6)0:59(11)
 
4Lajszner Attila76:5510:07(5)14:09(2)17:19(1)20:34(1)27:54(3)30:51(3)35:03(3)37:32(3)41:06(2)50:43(4)52:31(4)57:05(3)59:43(3)67:58(3)73:24(4)75:58(4)76:55(4)
ETC Egri Testedző Club10:07(5)4:02(1)3:10(6)3:15(10)7:20(6)2:57(3)4:12(13)2:29(11)3:34(6)9:37(14)1:48(8)4:34(6)2:38(5)8:15(4)5:26(7)2:34(11)0:57(8)
 
5Radovanovic Slobodan82:4312:48(9)24:09(12)27:21(9)30:51(8)35:30(6)40:46(7)44:14(7)46:38(7)49:25(5)54:23(5)56:21(5)61:23(5)64:02(5)73:45(5)79:38(5)81:50(5)82:43(5)
Magic Map12:48(9)11:21(15)3:12(7)3:30(13)4:39(2)5:16(14)3:28(7)2:24(10)2:47(3)4:58(5)1:58(11)5:02(10)2:39(6)9:43(11)5:53(12)2:12(3)0:53(3)
 
6Kovács Róbert87:5613:00(10)17:14(5)20:19(4)23:24(4)35:59(8)38:46(5)42:20(5)44:50(5)50:34(6)58:34(6)60:37(6)65:28(6)68:08(6)77:34(6)83:51(6)86:48(6)87:56(6)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE13:00(10)4:14(6)3:05(4)3:05(9)12:35(13)2:47(2)3:34(8)2:30(12)5:44(10)8:00(13)2:03(13)4:51(7)2:40(7)9:26(7)6:17(13)2:57(15)1:08(16)
 
7Matics Gyula88:4611:56(8)18:42(6)22:02(5)24:56(5)32:34(5)40:11(6)42:55(6)44:53(6)53:05(7)60:20(7)61:40(7)65:44(7)68:15(7)79:35(7)85:11(7)87:40(7)88:46(7)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba11:56(8)6:46(11)3:20(8)2:54(7)7:38(7)7:37(16)2:44(3)1:58(4)8:12(12)7:15(12)1:20(2)4:04(2)2:31(4)11:20(15)5:36(10)2:29(9)1:06(14)
 
8Fiala Jan90:058:39(1)19:16(7)23:02(6)25:52(6)32:24(4)41:06(8)52:17(10)54:28(10)58:06(9)65:04(9)66:40(9)70:53(9)73:17(8)82:44(9)87:03(8)89:18(8)90:05(8)
BETA URSUS Rosice8:39(1)10:37(13)3:46(10)2:50(4)6:32(4)8:42(17)11:11(20)2:11(6)3:38(7)6:58(11)1:36(5)4:13(4)2:24(1)9:27(9)4:19(1)2:15(5)0:47(1)
 
9Máramarosi István90:5513:32(11)26:50(14)29:58(13)32:37(12)46:54(12)51:56(11)54:14(11)56:24(11)59:32(10)64:07(8)66:14(8)70:37(8)73:50(9)82:34(8)87:27(9)89:58(9)90:55(9)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület13:32(11)13:18(16)3:08(5)2:39(1)14:17(15)5:02(12)2:18(1)2:10(5)3:08(5)4:35(4)2:07(14)4:23(5)3:13(14)8:44(5)4:53(5)2:31(10)0:57(8)
 
10Bednarik Radek100:589:33(4)15:14(4)27:57(11)31:55(10)41:04(9)45:07(9)48:50(8)52:32(8)57:07(8)70:51(10)72:44(10)78:47(10)81:33(10)90:59(10)97:24(10)99:51(10)100:58(10)
Valachian team9:33(4)5:41(7)12:43(20)3:58(14)9:09(9)4:03(7)3:43(12)3:42(18)4:35(9)13:44(18)1:53(10)6:03(14)2:46(8)9:26(7)6:25(15)2:27(7)1:07(15)
 
11Bálint Bence102:1217:21(15)31:04(17)34:26(17)38:27(17)53:02(16)59:33(15)63:14(15)65:33(15)68:24(11)73:46(11)75:48(11)80:51(11)83:53(11)92:59(11)98:33(11)101:19(11)102:12(11)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle17:21(15)13:43(17)3:22(9)4:01(15)14:35(16)6:31(15)3:41(11)2:19(9)2:51(4)5:22(6)2:02(12)5:03(11)3:02(12)9:06(6)5:34(9)2:46(12)0:53(3)
 
12Veljovic Slobodan109:5423:13(18)29:13(16)31:54(15)34:36(14)43:46(11)53:30(13)56:37(13)58:26(12)72:08(13)78:23(12)79:44(12)83:47(12)86:15(12)101:51(12)106:49(12)108:57(12)109:54(12)
Magic Map23:13(18)6:00(9)2:41(1)2:42(2)9:10(10)9:44(18)3:07(6)1:49(2)13:42(16)6:15(8)1:21(3)4:03(1)2:28(3)15:36(18)4:58(6)2:08(2)0:57(8)
 
13Takács Tibor115:3014:57(13)25:37(13)29:52(12)33:20(13)41:20(10)45:20(10)50:37(9)54:17(9)74:30(14)80:51(14)83:16(13)91:12(13)95:36(13)105:18(13)111:36(13)114:30(13)115:30(13)
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai é14:57(13)10:40(14)4:15(13)3:28(12)8:00(8)4:00(6)5:17(18)3:40(17)20:13(19)6:21(9)2:25(17)7:56(18)4:24(16)9:42(10)6:18(14)2:54(14)1:00(12)
 
14Divin György119:1111:04(6)39:46(18)47:23(18)50:27(18)59:39(18)64:21(17)67:59(17)70:12(17)81:43(16)88:33(15)90:19(14)95:34(14)98:39(14)110:03(14)115:48(14)118:15(14)119:11(14)
Ady Líceum SC11:04(6)28:42(20)7:37(18)3:04(8)9:12(11)4:42(10)3:38(9)2:13(7)11:31(14)6:50(10)1:46(6)5:15(13)3:05(13)11:24(16)5:45(11)2:27(7)0:56(7)
 
15Tertsch Antal127:3814:17(12)22:50(9)26:48(8)31:49(9)47:17(13)52:00(12)56:27(12)59:13(13)69:17(12)80:30(13)95:02(16)101:48(16)104:42(16)115:10(15)122:59(15)126:21(15)127:38(15)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület14:17(12)8:33(12)3:58(11)5:01(20)15:28(18)4:43(11)4:27(14)2:46(14)10:04(13)11:13(17)14:32(19)6:46(17)2:54(9)10:28(13)7:49(17)3:22(16)1:17(18)
 
16Csankovszki Tibor127:4111:05(7)28:42(15)32:47(16)36:11(16)50:57(15)55:24(14)59:03(14)61:20(14)81:16(15)91:54(16)93:45(15)98:37(15)101:35(15)118:20(16)123:50(16)126:41(16)127:41(16)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor11:05(7)17:37(18)4:05(12)3:24(11)14:46(17)4:27(8)3:39(10)2:17(8)19:56(18)10:38(15)1:51(9)4:52(8)2:58(10)16:45(19)5:30(8)2:51(13)1:00(12)
 
17Vizi Csaba133:4216:28(14)20:31(8)30:43(14)34:45(15)48:02(14)71:58(18)76:42(18)85:53(18)90:22(18)95:56(17)98:16(17)104:19(17)111:11(17)121:43(17)128:44(17)132:28(17)133:42(17)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club16:28(14)4:03(2)10:12(19)4:02(16)13:17(14)23:56(20)4:44(15)9:11(20)4:29(8)5:34(7)2:20(16)6:03(14)6:52(18)10:32(14)7:01(16)3:44(17)1:14(17)
 
18Aradi Tamás148:5318:47(16)22:58(10)27:31(10)32:02(11)57:03(17)60:20(16)65:12(16)69:18(16)81:58(17)98:27(18)100:44(18)114:22(18)121:20(18)133:47(18)142:37(18)147:33(18)148:53(18)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület18:47(16)4:11(4)4:33(14)4:31(19)25:01(20)3:17(5)4:52(16)4:06(19)12:40(15)16:29(19)2:17(15)13:38(19)6:58(19)12:27(17)8:50(19)4:56(19)1:20(19)
 
19Kovács Krisztián170:1239:21(19)58:45(20)63:31(20)67:53(20)87:26(20)92:28(20)100:29(20)103:34(20)121:19(19)132:07(19)135:42(19)142:05(19)146:56(19)157:09(19)165:16(19)169:18(19)170:12(19)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE39:21(19)19:24(19)4:46(15)4:22(18)19:33(19)5:02(12)8:01(19)3:05(16)17:45(17)10:48(16)3:35(18)6:23(16)4:51(17)10:13(12)8:07(18)4:02(18)0:54(6)
 
 
Sellei Szilarddnf48:49(20)55:12(19)61:54(19)66:09(19)76:12(19)89:54(19)94:51(19)97:24(19)-----------------------------------148:05149:38
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr48:49(20)6:23(10)6:42(17)4:15(17)10:03(12)13:42(19)4:57(17)2:33(13)50:411:33(20)
 
Szűcs Attiladnf--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K
 
 
 
 
M50 (32)5,1 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(48)2(80)3(32)4(62)5(72)6(38)7(39)8(65)9(31)10(58)11(46)12(79)13(53)14(34)15(100)Finish
 
1Egei Tamás56:232:57(14)11:54(7)15:39(3)17:38(1)22:49(3)24:51(3)27:06(2)32:40(3)34:18(2)38:20(2)40:48(1)47:11(1)49:15(1)53:42(1)55:30(1)56:23(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:57(14)8:57(9)3:45(4)1:59(1)5:11(24)2:02(2)2:15(2)5:34(14)1:38(2)4:02(4)2:28(3)6:23(1)2:04(2)4:27(4)1:48(3)0:53(3)
 
2Filó György60:572:17(1)12:06(9)16:04(4)18:28(3)22:30(2)24:44(1)27:54(3)32:33(2)34:24(3)38:45(3)42:27(2)50:10(2)52:25(2)58:22(2)60:03(2)60:57(2)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódási2:17(1)9:49(14)3:58(6)2:24(2)4:02(13)2:14(4)3:10(18)4:39(5)1:51(9)4:21(6)3:42(11)7:43(4)2:15(6)5:57(21)1:41(1)0:54(4)
 
3Šmelík Juraj62:562:34(3)11:36(5)21:00(12)25:55(11)28:46(11)31:02(10)33:07(9)37:31(6)38:52(5)42:51(5)45:13(4)52:38(3)54:49(3)60:15(3)62:05(3)62:56(3)
TJ Rapid Bratislava2:34(3)9:02(10)9:24(21)4:55(21)2:51(1)2:16(6)2:05(1)4:24(3)1:21(1)3:59(3)2:22(1)7:25(2)2:11(3)5:26(16)1:50(5)0:51(2)
 
4Rosinger Zsolt63:072:28(2)10:07(3)14:42(2)18:12(2)21:48(1)24:44(1)27:03(1)31:10(1)32:53(1)37:15(1)44:38(3)53:28(4)55:55(4)60:19(4)62:13(4)63:07(4)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör2:28(2)7:39(4)4:35(9)3:30(13)3:36(6)2:56(14)2:19(4)4:07(2)1:43(4)4:22(7)7:23(25)8:50(12)2:27(9)4:24(2)1:54(9)0:54(4)
 
5Jankó Tamás66:272:52(12)10:15(4)18:02(9)20:47(5)24:26(5)27:24(5)30:22(5)35:42(4)37:57(4)42:33(4)47:40(5)56:33(5)58:49(5)63:37(5)65:29(5)66:27(5)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle2:52(12)7:23(3)7:47(18)2:45(8)3:39(9)2:58(16)2:58(14)5:20(11)2:15(14)4:36(9)5:07(19)8:53(13)2:16(7)4:48(5)1:52(6)0:58(6)
 
6Pataki Gábor74:402:37(5)9:56(2)14:20(1)32:33(17)36:46(15)39:30(15)41:47(14)45:52(13)48:58(13)52:41(11)56:38(8)64:49(7)66:42(7)72:04(6)73:56(6)74:40(6)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör2:37(5)7:19(2)4:24(8)18:13(31)4:13(15)2:44(10)2:17(3)4:05(1)3:06(22)3:43(1)3:57(12)8:11(6)1:53(1)5:22(13)1:52(6)0:44(1)
 
7Hegedűs Zoltán76:463:18(21)11:52(6)16:46(5)21:36(7)27:33(8)33:23(11)37:22(11)42:42(11)47:23(11)52:15(10)55:13(7)63:47(6)66:27(6)73:23(7)75:35(7)76:46(7)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club3:18(21)8:34(6)4:54(10)4:50(20)5:57(29)5:50(29)3:59(24)5:20(11)4:41(30)4:52(11)2:58(6)8:34(11)2:40(17)6:56(25)2:12(16)1:11(21)
 
8Bujdosó István77:442:49(10)17:59(22)21:26(13)24:02(9)28:03(10)30:19(8)32:54(8)41:04(9)43:02(8)52:01(9)57:37(10)66:47(9)69:18(9)74:28(8)76:39(8)77:44(8)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:49(10)15:10(23)3:27(1)2:36(4)4:01(12)2:16(6)2:35(10)8:10(23)1:58(11)8:59(29)5:36(20)9:10(15)2:31(13)5:10(10)2:11(14)1:05(11)
 
9Závodszky Tamás79:492:57(14)12:04(8)17:15(6)21:31(6)25:50(6)28:53(7)31:30(7)39:40(8)43:41(9)49:40(7)53:01(6)65:26(8)68:32(8)75:20(9)78:46(9)79:49(9)
Ady Líceum SC2:57(14)9:07(12)5:11(11)4:16(17)4:19(19)3:03(17)2:37(11)8:10(23)4:01(27)5:59(19)3:21(9)12:25(24)3:06(24)6:48(24)3:26(29)1:03(10)
 
10Hevér Csaba81:176:00(27)14:46(18)20:24(11)24:19(10)27:54(9)30:49(9)33:13(10)44:56(12)48:29(12)52:47(12)58:56(12)68:59(12)72:03(11)77:32(10)80:03(10)81:17(10)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor6:00(27)8:46(8)5:38(15)3:55(16)3:35(5)2:55(13)2:24(5)11:43(28)3:33(26)4:18(5)6:09(22)10:03(19)3:04(23)5:29(17)2:31(24)1:14(23)
 
11Mutinský Viktor83:083:22(22)16:14(21)22:53(14)27:11(12)31:25(12)34:30(13)38:19(13)47:04(14)49:37(14)55:47(14)58:53(11)68:01(10)74:00(12)79:25(11)81:54(11)83:08(11)
KOB Usti nad Orlici3:22(22)12:52(20)6:39(16)4:18(18)4:14(16)3:05(18)3:49(23)8:45(27)2:33(19)6:10(20)3:06(7)9:08(14)5:59(30)5:25(15)2:29(23)1:14(23)
 
12Bérczes Miklós84:062:49(10)13:45(15)17:33(7)20:12(4)24:11(4)26:35(4)28:59(4)36:51(5)39:24(6)47:57(6)63:34(15)73:36(14)76:14(14)81:06(12)83:04(12)84:06(12)
FMT FŐMTERV SK2:49(10)10:56(17)3:48(5)2:39(6)3:59(11)2:24(8)2:24(5)7:52(22)2:33(19)8:33(27)15:37(30)10:02(18)2:38(15)4:52(6)1:58(10)1:02(9)
 
13Kerényi Dénes84:322:39(6)15:52(20)19:20(10)22:18(8)25:56(7)28:05(6)30:42(6)39:12(7)40:56(7)53:48(13)56:54(9)68:53(11)71:07(10)81:32(13)83:24(13)84:32(13)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle2:39(6)13:13(21)3:28(2)2:58(9)3:38(8)2:09(3)2:37(11)8:30(26)1:44(5)12:52(31)3:06(7)11:59(23)2:14(4)10:25(29)1:52(6)1:08(18)
 
14Szlatényi Ferenc85:502:58(16)15:45(19)41:10(27)43:35(23)47:52(22)50:29(22)53:10(21)58:16(21)60:12(21)64:57(21)67:30(19)75:56(17)78:10(15)82:35(14)84:43(14)85:50(14)36:13
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club2:58(16)12:47(19)25:25(27)2:25(3)4:17(17)2:37(9)2:41(13)5:06(9)1:56(10)4:45(10)2:33(5)8:26(9)2:14(4)4:25(3)2:08(11)1:07(15)*62
 
15Mets Miklós87:074:04(25)13:06(12)27:12(15)30:35(14)35:00(14)38:06(14)45:04(17)50:04(16)52:03(15)57:31(15)61:28(13)72:33(13)75:43(13)82:39(15)85:45(15)87:07(15)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club4:04(25)9:02(10)14:06(23)3:23(11)4:25(22)3:06(19)6:58(28)5:00(8)1:59(12)5:28(15)3:57(12)11:05(21)3:10(26)6:56(25)3:06(27)1:22(28)
 
16Buda Marcel87:242:34(3)12:23(11)17:37(8)28:15(13)31:27(13)34:20(12)37:26(12)42:17(10)44:04(10)50:27(8)63:39(16)76:05(18)78:48(17)83:50(16)86:12(16)87:24(16)53:48
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr2:34(3)9:49(14)5:14(12)10:38(28)3:12(3)2:53(12)3:06(17)4:51(7)1:47(6)6:23(22)13:12(27)12:26(25)2:43(18)5:02(7)2:22(20)1:12(22)*55
 
17Oszkó László89:093:10(18)20:30(23)28:30(17)32:03(15)36:58(16)40:35(17)43:38(16)49:06(15)52:16(16)59:00(16)66:13(18)75:51(16)78:43(16)85:15(17)88:00(17)89:09(17)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:10(18)17:20(25)8:00(19)3:33(14)4:55(23)3:37(25)3:03(15)5:28(13)3:10(24)6:44(23)7:13(24)9:38(17)2:52(20)6:32(23)2:45(25)1:09(20)
 
18Varga István89:502:40(7)28:07(27)31:44(20)37:20(21)40:48(19)44:23(19)46:47(18)53:44(19)58:24(20)63:58(20)68:59(20)80:16(22)82:50(22)87:02(20)88:50(18)89:50(18)
HUF HUFEZE Pásztó2:40(7)25:27(27)3:37(3)5:36(23)3:28(4)3:35(24)2:24(5)6:57(19)4:40(29)5:34(17)5:01(18)11:17(22)2:34(14)4:12(1)1:48(3)1:00(7)
 
19Mlynárik Peter90:167:02(28)14:41(17)40:41(25)44:07(24)48:24(23)51:34(23)55:03(22)60:49(22)63:18(22)68:41(22)71:11(22)78:47(20)81:16(19)86:59(19)89:11(19)90:16(19)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava7:02(28)7:39(4)26:00(28)3:26(12)4:17(17)3:10(22)3:29(21)5:46(18)2:29(17)5:23(13)2:30(4)7:36(3)2:29(11)5:43(20)2:12(16)1:05(11)
 
20Szencz Attila90:222:40(7)13:38(14)28:31(18)34:09(18)37:54(17)40:08(16)42:42(15)50:52(17)57:29(19)62:37(19)70:29(21)78:45(19)81:37(20)86:54(18)89:15(20)90:22(20)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle2:40(7)10:58(18)14:53(24)5:38(24)3:45(10)2:14(4)2:34(9)8:10(23)6:37(31)5:08(12)7:52(26)8:16(8)2:52(20)5:17(12)2:21(19)1:07(15)
 
21Grabecz Tibor91:152:44(9)29:00(28)36:23(22)39:59(22)44:03(21)46:51(20)50:24(20)54:59(20)56:37(18)61:11(18)65:34(17)79:07(21)81:37(20)87:57(22)90:08(21)91:15(21)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub2:44(9)26:16(29)7:23(17)3:36(15)4:04(14)2:48(11)3:33(22)4:35(4)1:38(2)4:34(8)4:23(16)13:33(28)2:30(12)6:20(22)2:11(14)1:07(15)
 
22Hegedűs Béla91:303:37(24)12:12(10)33:44(21)36:24(19)40:44(18)43:50(18)47:15(19)52:55(18)55:44(17)59:31(17)63:01(14)73:50(15)79:20(18)87:18(21)90:14(22)91:30(22)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület3:37(24)8:35(7)21:32(25)2:40(7)4:20(20)3:06(19)3:25(19)5:40(16)2:49(21)3:47(2)3:30(10)10:49(20)5:30(29)7:58(28)2:56(26)1:16(25)
 
23Janšo Karol98:205:57(26)39:00(31)48:44(29)52:04(29)56:26(29)59:39(28)63:07(27)68:51(25)71:22(24)76:51(24)79:15(23)87:03(23)89:24(23)95:05(23)97:14(23)98:20(23)
ATU Košice5:57(26)33:03(31)9:44(22)3:20(10)4:22(21)3:13(23)3:28(20)5:44(17)2:31(18)5:29(16)2:24(2)7:48(5)2:21(8)5:41(19)2:09(12)1:06(13)
 
24Varga József106:043:15(20)9:46(1)43:14(28)45:51(25)51:12(24)52:51(24)55:23(23)73:57(28)75:56(28)81:23(26)87:06(26)95:20(24)97:47(24)103:11(24)104:58(24)106:04(24)
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó3:15(20)6:31(1)33:28(31)2:37(5)5:21(26)1:39(1)2:32(8)18:34(30)1:59(12)5:27(14)5:43(21)8:14(7)2:27(9)5:24(14)1:47(2)1:06(13)
 
25König Péter109:453:08(17)34:25(30)39:40(24)50:21(28)53:30(27)56:26(26)59:29(25)64:19(23)66:09(23)72:23(23)85:46(24)98:13(26)100:51(25)106:04(25)108:27(25)109:45(25)
Ady Líceum SC3:08(17)31:17(30)5:15(13)10:41(29)3:09(2)2:56(14)3:03(15)4:50(6)1:50(8)6:14(21)13:23(29)12:27(26)2:38(15)5:13(11)2:23(21)1:18(26)
 
26Liskány József109:543:14(19)13:53(16)36:25(23)48:29(26)52:06(25)55:13(25)61:07(26)68:32(24)72:40(25)81:16(25)88:27(28)97:53(25)100:55(26)106:30(26)108:46(26)109:54(26)
STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei3:14(19)10:39(16)22:32(26)12:04(30)3:37(7)3:07(21)5:54(27)7:25(20)4:08(28)8:36(28)7:11(23)9:26(16)3:02(22)5:35(18)2:16(18)1:08(18)
 
27Sláma Peter115:582:55(13)20:35(24)52:59(30)60:48(30)66:36(30)70:26(30)78:58(30)84:09(30)86:25(30)92:06(30)96:03(29)104:36(27)107:43(27)112:47(27)114:56(27)115:58(27)
ATU Košice2:55(13)17:40(26)32:24(30)7:49(26)5:48(28)3:50(26)8:32(30)5:11(10)2:16(15)5:41(18)3:57(12)8:33(10)3:07(25)5:04(9)2:09(12)1:02(8)
 
28Hideg István122:273:32(23)13:13(13)40:41(25)50:12(27)55:30(28)59:22(27)64:25(28)72:03(27)74:25(26)83:48(28)87:50(27)104:45(28)109:21(28)117:00(28)120:19(28)122:27(28)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódási3:32(23)9:41(13)27:28(29)9:31(27)5:18(25)3:52(27)5:03(25)7:38(21)2:22(16)9:23(30)4:02(15)16:55(29)4:36(27)7:39(27)3:19(28)2:08(30)
 
29Sturz Lazăr Felix124:469:11(30)23:12(25)27:35(16)32:20(16)53:05(26)61:15(29)70:48(29)76:27(29)79:34(29)87:30(29)100:44(30)113:12(29)115:55(29)120:58(29)123:21(29)124:46(29)
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr9:11(30)14:01(22)4:23(7)4:45(19)20:45(31)8:10(31)9:33(31)5:39(15)3:07(23)7:56(26)13:14(28)12:28(27)2:43(18)5:03(8)2:23(21)1:25(29)
 
30Urbán András139:549:28(31)26:10(26)31:26(19)36:52(20)42:38(20)50:16(21)57:24(24)71:53(26)75:05(27)81:49(27)86:37(25)117:53(30)123:12(30)134:32(30)138:35(30)139:54(30)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C9:28(31)16:42(24)5:16(14)5:26(22)5:46(27)7:38(30)7:08(29)14:29(29)3:12(25)6:44(23)4:48(17)31:16(30)5:19(28)11:20(30)4:03(30)1:19(27)
 
 
Jóni Jánosdnf7:36(29)33:08(29)-----------------------------------------------------------------69:42
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület7:36(29)25:32(28)36:34(31)
 
Fülöp Jánosdnf9:41(32)103:13(32)111:29(31)118:13(31)131:22(31)135:15(31)141:00(31)174:57(31)176:44(31)183:30(31)-------------------------
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó9:41(32)93:32(32)8:16(20)6:44(25)13:09(30)3:53(28)5:45(26)33:57(31)1:47(6)6:46(25)
 
 
 
 
M60 (22)4,7 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(47)2(80)3(32)4(38)5(81)6(71)7(35)8(62)9(76)10(34)11(100)Finish
 
1Kürti István53:182:22(2)10:57(3)15:41(1)19:41(1)23:37(1)26:49(1)33:49(1)39:56(1)45:47(1)50:24(1)52:15(1)53:18(1)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK2:22(2)8:35(2)4:44(2)4:00(1)3:56(2)3:12(1)7:00(9)6:07(1)5:51(3)4:37(3)1:51(1)1:03(6)
 
2Tasic Zivota59:251:41(1)10:21(1)20:31(3)25:11(3)29:24(3)34:09(4)38:31(4)46:55(3)52:33(3)56:39(3)58:30(3)59:25(2)
OK DIF1:41(1)8:40(3)10:10(10)4:40(2)4:13(4)4:45(7)4:22(1)8:24(3)5:38(1)4:06(1)1:51(1)0:55(1)
 
3Pápai János59:262:36(3)16:34(10)20:52(4)25:36(4)29:44(4)32:58(3)37:20(3)45:14(2)51:56(2)56:20(2)58:20(2)59:26(3)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub2:36(3)13:58(10)4:18(1)4:44(3)4:08(3)3:14(2)4:22(1)7:54(2)6:42(7)4:24(2)2:00(3)1:06(8)
 
4Nagy György65:412:45(4)10:43(2)17:17(2)22:15(2)26:00(2)30:45(2)35:24(2)50:14(4)56:03(4)62:04(4)64:39(4)65:41(4)
EK Egyesületen kívüli2:45(4)7:58(1)6:34(6)4:58(4)3:45(1)4:45(7)4:39(4)14:50(13)5:49(2)6:01(8)2:35(9)1:02(5)
 
5Kóger Gyula72:204:02(13)19:53(13)26:00(7)31:01(5)37:15(6)40:52(5)45:44(5)57:11(5)63:11(5)69:05(5)71:13(5)72:20(5)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK4:02(13)15:51(13)6:07(5)5:01(5)6:14(14)3:37(4)4:52(5)11:27(10)6:00(4)5:54(7)2:08(4)1:07(11)
 
6Somogyi Lajos74:503:07(8)18:51(12)24:42(6)31:37(6)36:50(5)40:59(6)47:37(6)57:19(6)64:19(6)71:03(6)73:32(6)74:50(6)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club3:07(8)15:44(12)5:51(4)6:55(9)5:13(10)4:09(5)6:38(7)9:42(5)7:00(9)6:44(9)2:29(6)1:18(13)
 
7Szabó László81:202:53(6)12:32(4)29:23(11)35:04(7)39:24(7)43:00(7)48:40(7)61:59(7)68:54(7)77:44(7)80:14(7)81:20(7)
DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kulturális és S2:53(6)9:39(6)16:51(13)5:41(6)4:20(5)3:36(3)5:40(6)13:19(12)6:55(8)8:50(15)2:30(7)1:06(8)
 
8Mižúr Ján84:593:34(9)15:57(8)33:23(13)40:13(12)45:15(10)50:13(10)58:22(11)66:49(8)73:57(8)81:00(8)83:36(8)84:59(8)
Farmaceut Bratislava3:34(9)12:23(9)17:26(14)6:50(8)5:02(8)4:58(10)8:09(15)8:27(4)7:08(10)7:03(11)2:36(10)1:23(15)
 
9Komoróczki András87:093:50(12)12:45(5)33:33(14)43:39(15)48:36(14)53:53(14)61:18(14)72:01(11)78:29(9)83:23(9)86:11(9)87:09(9)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület3:50(12)8:55(5)20:48(16)10:06(14)4:57(7)5:17(13)7:25(11)10:43(7)6:28(6)4:54(4)2:48(12)0:58(4)
 
10Drávucz Imre89:256:03(21)14:52(6)35:37(16)45:47(16)50:41(15)56:04(15)63:30(15)74:09(12)80:36(11)85:34(10)88:20(10)89:25(10)
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület6:03(21)8:49(4)20:45(15)10:10(15)4:54(6)5:23(14)7:26(12)10:39(6)6:27(5)4:58(5)2:46(11)1:05(7)
 
11Ludvig István92:165:03(19)26:43(16)34:39(15)40:49(14)45:55(12)52:00(12)56:36(9)69:39(9)82:01(12)88:48(12)91:18(11)92:16(11)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba5:03(19)21:40(16)7:56(9)6:10(7)5:06(9)6:05(15)4:36(3)13:03(11)12:22(16)6:47(10)2:30(7)0:58(3)
 
12Csöngei Dezső95:234:05(14)15:21(7)28:35(9)38:49(11)45:45(11)52:27(13)60:31(13)71:40(10)80:23(10)88:30(11)93:13(12)95:23(12)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club4:05(14)11:16(7)13:14(11)10:14(16)6:56(16)6:42(16)8:04(14)11:09(8)8:43(13)8:07(14)4:43(16)2:10(21)
 
13Novai György95:352:48(5)18:42(11)23:33(5)35:38(8)41:25(8)46:07(8)52:56(8)78:04(14)86:26(14)92:06(14)94:26(13)95:35(13)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor2:48(5)15:54(14)4:51(3)12:05(17)5:47(12)4:42(6)6:49(8)25:08(16)8:22(12)5:40(6)2:20(5)1:09(12)
 
14Ádám András96:214:11(17)16:14(9)32:09(12)40:35(13)46:32(13)51:47(11)59:05(12)74:21(13)83:37(13)91:29(13)94:57(14)96:21(14)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub4:11(17)12:03(8)15:55(12)8:26(11)5:57(13)5:15(12)7:18(10)15:16(14)9:16(14)7:52(13)3:28(15)1:24(16)
 
15Németh Jenő101:566:08(22)21:22(15)29:04(10)37:16(10)43:54(9)48:41(9)56:43(10)78:21(15)88:14(15)97:09(15)100:06(15)101:56(15)
BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub6:08(22)15:14(11)7:42(8)8:12(10)6:38(15)4:47(9)8:02(13)21:38(15)9:53(15)8:55(16)2:57(14)1:50(19)
 
16Ormay György125:594:06(15)26:45(17)64:29(17)73:57(17)79:12(16)84:12(16)96:06(16)107:15(16)114:32(16)122:15(16)125:03(16)125:59(16)
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport4:06(15)22:39(17)37:44(17)9:28(13)5:15(11)5:00(11)11:54(16)11:09(8)7:17(11)7:43(12)2:48(12)0:56(2)
 
 
Hirt Károlymp3:40(10)-----------------------------------33:0144:2648:0850:41
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub3:40(10)29:2111:253:422:33(22)
 
Tóth Sándormp5:05(20)21:12(14)28:12(8)36:43(9)-----52:3259:0773:3582:4290:2493:3395:3344:40
ETC Egri Testedző Club5:05(20)16:07(15)7:00(7)8:31(12)15:496:3514:289:077:423:092:00(20)*77
 
Dimitrijevic Ilijamp4:08(16)37:19(19)-----62:2971:0376:52-----89:5797:32106:03109:19110:41
OK DIF4:08(16)33:11(19)25:108:345:4913:057:358:313:161:22(14)
 
Magyar Jánosmp4:36(18)----------79:3986:2593:11100:00----------134:19137:39139:27
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba4:36(18)75:036:466:466:4934:193:201:48(18)
 
Hegedüs Ábeldnf3:01(7)----------58:34--------------------66:1372:4074:5476:00
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C3:01(7)55:337:396:272:141:06(8)
 
Hunyadi Károlydnf3:49(11)30:23(18)------------------------------81:5290:3393:1094:35
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület3:49(11)26:34(18)51:298:412:371:25(17)
 
 
 
 
M70 (13)3,9 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(48)2(36)3(32)4(58)5(35)6(39)7(79)8(69)9(60)10(100)Finish
 
1Jelinek István73:153:24(1)32:26(8)37:11(4)41:06(3)47:38(3)52:42(2)62:35(2)68:18(1)70:00(1)72:02(1)73:15(1)26:50
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület3:24(1)29:02(9)4:45(1)3:55(1)6:32(4)5:04(1)9:53(1)5:43(1)1:42(1)2:02(1)1:13(2)*49
 
2Horváth Béla75:363:59(2)27:36(5)34:31(2)39:33(2)45:23(2)51:43(1)62:05(1)70:06(2)72:14(2)74:31(2)75:36(2)
HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sporteg3:59(2)23:37(6)6:55(3)5:02(2)5:50(2)6:20(3)10:22(2)8:01(3)2:08(4)2:17(2)1:05(1)
 
3Csongrádi Jenő81:305:02(5)18:16(1)26:23(1)39:02(1)45:12(1)53:39(3)66:06(3)74:42(3)76:47(3)79:50(3)81:30(3)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C5:02(5)13:14(1)8:07(6)12:39(6)6:10(3)8:27(5)12:27(3)8:36(5)2:05(3)3:03(4)1:40(6)
 
4Lux Iván99:126:15(8)21:53(2)38:15(6)54:08(7)58:39(6)64:37(4)84:44(5)91:50(4)94:47(4)97:39(4)99:12(4)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C6:15(8)15:38(2)16:22(8)15:53(8)4:31(1)5:58(2)20:07(7)7:06(2)2:57(6)2:52(3)1:33(5)
 
5Schell Antal104:595:42(7)30:12(6)37:10(3)44:58(5)55:04(4)65:20(5)80:29(4)95:09(6)98:02(5)103:00(5)104:59(5)
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület5:42(7)24:30(7)6:58(4)7:48(4)10:06(7)10:16(7)15:09(5)14:40(8)2:53(5)4:58(7)1:59(8)
 
6Kardos Ferenc dr.106:004:43(4)33:11(9)39:03(7)51:12(6)59:30(7)65:57(6)85:33(6)93:39(5)101:14(6)104:32(6)106:00(6)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club4:43(4)28:28(8)5:52(2)12:09(5)8:18(5)6:27(4)19:36(6)8:06(4)7:35(8)3:18(5)1:28(4)
 
7Gáncs Kálmán115:148:39(11)30:23(7)37:42(5)44:14(4)57:00(5)65:57(6)88:00(7)101:21(7)106:21(7)112:09(7)115:14(7)
EK Egyesületen kívüli8:39(11)21:44(5)7:19(5)6:32(3)12:46(8)8:57(6)22:03(8)13:21(7)5:00(7)5:48(8)3:05(11)
 
8Nagy Árpád dr.126:354:33(3)24:39(3)49:29(8)74:17(9)82:35(8)97:20(8)110:12(8)119:53(8)121:45(8)125:19(8)126:35(8)
ETC Egri Testedző Club4:33(3)20:06(4)24:50(11)24:48(10)8:18(5)14:45(8)12:52(4)9:41(6)1:52(2)3:34(6)1:16(3)
 
 
Nagy Dezsőmp7:04(9)-----64:5171:4583:5693:35109:57121:39124:21127:36129:22
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K7:04(9)57:476:5412:119:3916:2211:422:423:151:46(7)
 
Muszély Györgydnf5:09(6)45:22(10)54:47(10)68:20(8)--------------------110:43115:26118:07
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C5:09(6)40:13(11)9:25(7)13:33(7)42:234:432:41(10)
 
Isailovic Miodragdnf20:01(12)56:23(11)75:48(11)91:50(10)--------------------142:53147:16149:49
OK DIF20:01(12)36:22(10)19:25(9)16:02(9)51:034:232:33(9)
 
Blum László id.dnf7:41(10)26:59(4)50:30(9)-----------------------------------
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor7:41(10)19:18(3)23:31(10)
 
Börcsök Istvándnf--------------------------------------------------
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület
 
 
 
 
W10D (1)2,4 km5 C
PlNameTime
1(57)2(75)3(70)4(64)5(100)Finish
 
1Veljovic Emilija35:421:38(1)11:15(1)25:00(1)29:14(1)33:52(1)35:42(1)
Magic Map1:38(1)9:37(1)13:45(1)4:14(1)4:38(1)1:50(1)
 
 
 
 
W12D (1)2,4 km5 C
PlNameTime
1(57)2(75)3(70)4(64)5(100)Finish
 
1Kovács Léna22:441:19(1)7:09(1)13:15(1)17:14(1)21:31(1)22:44(1)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:19(1)5:50(1)6:06(1)3:59(1)4:17(1)1:13(1)
 
 
 
 
W12C (6)1,9 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(57)2(75)3(41)4(70)5(64)6(100)Finish
 
1Molnár Boglárka16:581:05(2)4:32(2)7:33(2)11:07(2)14:05(3)16:08(1)16:58(1)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle1:05(2)3:27(2)3:01(4)3:34(2)2:58(3)2:03(1)0:50(1)
 
2Angelidisz Athina17:551:23(5)5:02(3)7:41(3)11:11(3)14:00(2)16:55(2)17:55(2)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn1:23(5)3:39(3)2:39(1)3:30(1)2:49(2)2:55(2)1:00(4)
 
3Salopek Dorja18:021:04(1)3:46(1)6:29(1)10:51(1)13:38(1)17:07(3)18:02(3)
OK RIS1:04(1)2:42(1)2:43(2)4:22(4)2:47(1)3:29(3)0:55(2)
 
4Tóth Betti21:551:12(3)5:10(4)8:25(5)12:22(4)17:09(5)20:56(4)21:55(4)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü1:12(3)3:58(4)3:15(5)3:57(3)4:47(6)3:47(4)0:59(3)
 
5Balázs Réka23:511:12(3)5:19(5)8:16(4)13:10(5)16:40(4)22:45(5)23:51(5)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:12(3)4:07(5)2:57(3)4:54(5)3:30(4)6:05(6)1:06(5)
 
6Veljovic Andjela36:462:34(6)12:11(6)19:52(6)25:55(6)30:11(6)34:48(6)36:46(6)
Magic Map2:34(6)9:37(6)7:41(6)6:03(6)4:16(5)4:37(5)1:58(6)
 
 
 
 
W14 (8)3,2 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(56)2(73)3(61)4(40)5(76)6(54)7(63)8(100)Finish
 
1Sárközy Rita29:351:46(1)4:54(1)7:51(1)11:28(1)15:35(1)19:05(1)24:47(1)28:42(1)29:35(1)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako1:46(1)3:08(1)2:57(1)3:37(1)4:07(1)3:30(1)5:42(4)3:55(1)0:53(2)
 
2Máramarosi Dóra34:321:59(2)5:16(2)9:27(2)17:12(5)22:11(2)25:57(2)29:17(2)33:34(2)34:32(2)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:59(2)3:17(2)4:11(4)7:45(7)4:59(2)3:46(3)3:20(2)4:17(2)0:58(6)
 
3Rotkova Marketa36:243:52(6)7:17(4)11:15(4)16:20(2)24:01(4)27:43(4)30:58(3)35:27(3)36:24(3)
SK Zabovresky Brno3:52(6)3:25(3)3:58(3)5:05(5)7:41(4)3:42(2)3:15(1)4:29(3)0:57(4)
 
4Máramarosi Anna36:423:36(5)7:59(5)13:08(5)16:51(4)22:12(3)26:56(3)30:58(3)35:51(4)36:42(4)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület3:36(5)4:23(5)5:09(5)3:43(2)5:21(3)4:44(5)4:02(3)4:53(5)0:51(1)
 
5Révész Zsófia45:432:45(3)6:16(3)10:00(3)16:36(3)29:52(7)34:15(5)40:12(5)44:48(5)45:43(5)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle2:45(3)3:31(4)3:44(2)6:36(6)13:16(7)4:23(4)5:57(6)4:36(4)0:55(3)
 
6Nagy Patricia51:224:23(8)8:58(7)15:45(7)20:39(7)29:01(5)34:38(6)40:23(6)50:20(6)51:22(6)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn4:23(8)4:35(7)6:47(6)4:54(4)8:22(5)5:37(6)5:45(5)9:57(7)1:02(7)
 
7Nán Beatrix52:393:33(4)8:01(6)15:35(6)19:24(6)29:51(6)38:58(7)45:51(7)51:42(7)52:39(7)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület3:33(4)4:28(6)7:34(7)3:49(3)10:27(6)9:07(7)6:53(7)5:51(6)0:57(4)
 
 
Varga Viktória Rózsamp4:19(7)11:22(8)61:33(8)-----92:26102:32112:36122:09123:32
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn4:19(7)7:03(8)50:11(8)30:5310:0610:049:331:23(8)
 
 
 
 
W16 (18)3,9 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(73)2(61)3(40)4(72)5(38)6(46)7(55)8(53)9(69)10(100)Finish
 
1Bednarikova Emma36:414:02(5)7:12(5)11:27(3)17:19(2)19:54(2)22:28(1)23:28(1)30:37(1)33:00(1)35:51(1)36:41(1)
SK Zabovresky Brno4:02(5)3:10(5)4:15(6)5:52(5)2:35(5)2:34(1)1:00(4)7:09(2)2:23(9)2:51(11)0:50(8)
 
2Takács Szilvia39:363:48(2)6:42(1)9:23(1)16:18(1)18:35(1)24:29(2)25:32(2)34:23(2)36:25(2)38:36(2)39:36(2)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület3:48(2)2:54(1)2:41(1)6:55(8)2:17(3)5:54(12)1:03(7)8:51(6)2:02(1)2:11(1)1:00(16)
 
3Kishanti Petra41:573:36(1)6:45(2)16:26(12)23:21(11)25:34(7)28:19(3)29:11(3)35:52(3)38:32(3)41:14(3)41:57(3)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület3:36(1)3:09(4)9:41(13)6:55(8)2:13(2)2:45(4)0:52(1)6:41(1)2:40(13)2:42(9)0:43(3)
 
4Varga Petra43:294:25(8)7:53(7)14:30(10)22:47(9)25:07(5)28:30(4)29:54(4)38:11(5)40:25(4)42:41(4)43:29(4)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület4:25(8)3:28(7)6:37(11)8:17(13)2:20(4)3:23(6)1:24(10)8:17(5)2:14(4)2:16(5)0:48(6)
 
5Pataki Virág Lara43:303:58(4)6:56(3)11:08(2)23:19(10)26:32(9)29:06(6)30:09(5)38:05(4)40:35(5)42:47(5)43:30(5)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör3:58(4)2:58(2)4:12(5)12:11(16)3:13(10)2:34(1)1:03(7)7:56(4)2:30(11)2:12(2)0:43(1)
 
6Šmelíková Dorota48:304:24(7)8:35(9)17:06(13)29:17(14)31:52(14)34:27(10)35:27(7)42:48(6)44:57(6)47:31(6)48:30(6)
TJ Rapid Bratislava4:24(7)4:11(12)8:31(12)12:11(16)2:35(5)2:35(3)1:00(4)7:21(3)2:09(3)2:34(7)0:59(13)
 
7Hubackova Dagmar50:194:32(10)9:12(12)13:03(4)18:27(3)25:34(7)29:09(7)35:47(8)44:56(8)47:15(8)49:29(8)50:19(7)
Valachian team4:32(10)4:40(15)3:51(3)5:24(1)7:07(15)3:35(8)6:38(15)9:09(8)2:19(5)2:14(3)0:50(9)
 
8Vékony Janka50:204:16(6)7:58(8)14:15(9)20:32(6)25:31(6)29:58(8)30:55(6)44:52(7)46:58(7)49:27(7)50:20(8)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület4:16(6)3:42(10)6:17(10)6:17(7)4:59(11)4:27(11)0:57(2)13:57(18)2:06(2)2:29(6)0:53(10)
 
9Máramarosi Rita54:445:03(12)8:39(10)13:50(7)19:16(4)21:19(3)37:35(11)38:50(10)48:44(9)51:07(9)53:56(9)54:44(9)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület5:03(12)3:36(8)5:11(8)5:26(2)2:03(1)16:16(17)1:15(9)9:54(9)2:23(9)2:49(10)0:48(5)
 
10Bednarikova Sara56:244:29(9)7:50(6)18:23(14)25:19(13)28:24(12)37:48(12)39:25(11)50:13(11)52:32(11)55:27(10)56:24(10)35:05
Valachian team4:29(9)3:21(6)10:33(15)6:56(10)3:05(8)9:24(14)1:37(13)10:48(10)2:19(5)2:55(12)0:57(11)*55
 
11Sigmond Éva56:535:04(13)8:58(11)14:53(11)20:31(5)27:39(11)31:14(9)38:04(9)49:03(10)51:35(10)56:04(11)56:53(11)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle5:04(13)3:54(11)5:55(9)5:38(4)7:08(16)3:35(8)6:50(17)10:59(11)2:32(12)4:29(18)0:49(7)
 
12Neverilova Katerina60:594:58(11)9:13(13)13:14(5)21:53(8)25:00(4)29:05(5)41:19(13)53:57(13)57:37(13)60:16(13)60:59(12)
Valachian team4:58(11)4:15(13)4:01(4)8:39(14)3:07(9)4:05(10)12:14(18)12:38(16)3:40(17)2:39(8)0:43(1)
 
13Deák Bernadett61:006:58(18)12:44(18)22:26(15)29:27(15)32:29(15)41:53(14)43:29(14)54:32(14)56:54(12)59:51(12)61:00(13)39:13
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület6:58(18)5:46(17)9:42(14)7:01(11)3:02(7)9:24(14)1:36(12)11:03(12)2:22(8)2:57(13)1:09(17)*55
 
14Patassiová Michaela62:595:08(14)9:49(15)13:39(6)24:02(12)31:08(13)37:51(13)40:55(12)53:43(12)58:11(14)62:00(14)62:59(14)
Farmaceut Bratislava5:08(14)4:41(16)3:50(2)10:23(15)7:06(14)6:43(13)3:04(14)12:48(17)4:28(18)3:49(17)0:59(13)
 
15Lázár Tamara64:256:09(17)9:48(14)14:10(8)21:50(7)26:56(10)43:20(15)44:53(15)57:00(15)60:28(15)63:28(15)64:25(15)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület6:09(17)3:39(9)4:22(7)7:40(12)5:06(12)16:24(18)1:33(11)12:07(15)3:28(16)3:00(14)0:57(11)
 
16Kelevitz Virág68:163:51(3)6:56(3)30:49(18)36:20(17)43:41(16)47:13(16)53:56(17)62:57(16)65:17(16)67:31(16)68:16(16)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:51(3)3:05(3)23:53(18)5:31(3)7:21(17)3:32(7)6:43(16)9:01(7)2:20(7)2:14(3)0:45(4)
 
17Nagy Gertrúd72:585:37(16)10:07(16)24:51(16)31:01(16)49:19(18)52:33(17)53:33(16)65:27(17)68:29(17)71:59(17)72:58(17)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:37(16)4:30(14)14:44(16)6:10(6)18:18(18)3:14(5)1:00(4)11:54(14)3:02(14)3:30(16)0:59(13)
 
18Orosz Viktória77:305:28(15)12:22(17)27:16(17)40:49(18)46:19(17)57:18(18)58:16(18)69:39(18)72:55(18)76:14(18)77:30(18)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:28(15)6:54(18)14:54(17)13:33(18)5:30(13)10:59(16)0:58(3)11:23(13)3:16(15)3:19(15)1:16(18)
 
 
 
 
W18 (14)5,0 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(53)2(79)3(77)4(81)5(55)6(36)7(44)8(50)9(73)10(48)11(100)Finish
 
1Maier Maria59:384:55(2)6:56(2)14:20(2)17:04(3)27:53(5)33:14(3)42:14(2)45:33(1)51:44(1)55:19(1)58:46(1)59:38(1)
Austrian junior team4:55(2)2:01(1)7:24(3)2:44(13)10:49(9)5:21(4)9:00(6)3:19(2)6:11(7)3:35(3)3:27(1)0:52(4)
 
2Mérő Dominika62:294:34(1)6:51(1)14:04(1)15:00(1)25:20(3)28:47(1)45:41(3)48:54(2)53:48(2)57:36(2)61:36(2)62:29(2)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle4:34(1)2:17(3)7:13(2)0:56(1)10:20(8)3:27(1)16:54(8)3:13(1)4:54(2)3:48(4)4:00(3)0:53(5)
 
3Czakó Boglárka63:085:10(3)7:15(3)17:09(6)18:15(6)24:35(2)30:31(2)38:18(1)50:57(3)55:34(3)58:50(3)62:18(3)63:08(3)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako5:10(3)2:05(2)9:54(10)1:06(4)6:20(2)5:56(5)7:47(3)12:39(13)4:37(1)3:16(2)3:28(2)0:50(2)
 
4Pružincová Tereza68:529:40(10)16:03(13)25:55(12)27:32(12)33:35(8)40:59(6)46:17(5)52:46(4)58:24(4)63:28(4)67:56(4)68:52(4)
Farmaceut Bratislava9:40(10)6:23(13)9:52(9)1:37(10)6:03(1)7:24(7)5:18(1)6:29(9)5:38(4)5:04(8)4:28(4)0:56(6)
 
5Opálková Martina70:405:12(4)7:32(4)16:08(4)17:09(4)24:31(1)34:30(4)45:45(4)56:55(5)61:50(5)65:00(5)69:54(5)70:40(5)
BETA URSUS Rosice5:12(4)2:20(4)8:36(6)1:01(2)7:22(4)9:59(8)11:15(7)11:10(12)4:55(3)3:10(1)4:54(7)0:46(1)
 
6Zacher Noémi74:515:39(5)8:12(5)15:07(3)16:16(2)26:27(4)42:55(9)49:55(6)57:12(6)63:28(6)68:01(6)73:44(6)74:51(6)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:39(5)2:33(7)6:55(1)1:09(5)10:11(6)16:28(13)7:00(2)7:17(11)6:16(8)4:33(7)5:43(11)1:07(10)
 
7Tiefenböck Rita75:126:20(8)9:16(8)18:58(8)20:12(8)27:58(6)43:21(10)51:48(7)57:15(7)63:49(7)69:27(7)74:13(7)75:12(7)
Austrian junior team6:20(8)2:56(9)9:42(8)1:14(7)7:46(5)15:23(12)8:27(4)5:27(7)6:34(9)5:38(9)4:46(6)0:59(7)
 
8Nesporova Alzbeta78:4913:20(13)15:51(12)23:20(9)25:40(11)32:47(7)39:10(5)59:31(8)62:59(8)68:42(8)73:04(8)77:58(8)78:49(8)
Valachian team13:20(13)2:31(5)7:29(5)2:20(12)7:07(3)6:23(6)20:21(9)3:28(3)5:43(6)4:22(5)4:54(7)0:51(3)
 
9Skrop Anna91:4610:44(12)15:43(11)29:01(13)30:14(13)41:35(13)53:19(13)61:51(9)67:19(9)74:25(9)83:23(9)90:33(9)91:46(9)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub10:44(12)4:59(12)13:18(13)1:13(6)11:21(10)11:44(9)8:32(5)5:28(8)7:06(11)8:58(12)7:10(13)1:13(13)
 
10Apró Vivien Dóra94:596:11(6)8:44(6)17:54(7)18:57(7)37:04(11)41:30(7)74:42(12)79:20(12)85:00(12)89:25(11)93:57(10)94:59(10)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle6:11(6)2:33(7)9:10(7)1:03(3)18:07(12)4:26(2)33:12(13)4:38(5)5:40(5)4:25(6)4:32(5)1:02(8)
 
11Kiss Dóra Eszter95:567:31(9)12:17(9)23:28(10)24:52(9)35:08(9)50:15(11)71:06(11)75:33(11)83:18(11)89:21(10)94:51(11)95:56(11)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE7:31(9)4:46(11)11:11(12)1:24(8)10:16(7)15:07(11)20:51(10)4:27(4)7:45(13)6:03(11)5:30(9)1:05(9)
 
12Borhegyi Teodóra102:116:14(7)8:46(7)16:14(5)17:38(5)36:41(10)41:57(8)68:19(10)75:20(10)81:55(10)95:23(13)101:00(12)102:11(12)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:14(7)2:32(6)7:28(4)1:24(8)19:03(13)5:16(3)26:22(12)7:01(10)6:35(10)13:28(13)5:37(10)1:11(12)
 
13Ősz Emese102:129:53(11)13:36(10)23:35(11)25:13(10)39:15(12)52:58(12)77:30(13)82:18(13)89:31(13)95:12(12)101:03(13)102:12(13)
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö9:53(11)3:43(10)9:59(11)1:38(11)14:02(11)13:43(10)24:32(11)4:48(6)7:13(12)5:41(10)5:51(12)1:09(11)
 
 
Iván Eszterdnf-------------------------------------------------------
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako
 
 
 
 
W20 (20)5,1 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(40)2(61)3(49)4(36)5(38)6(45)7(71)8(35)9(58)10(55)11(72)12(53)13(60)14(100)Finish
 
1Gárdonyi Csilla43:454:22(2)6:26(2)10:27(1)12:53(1)19:15(1)21:44(1)24:17(1)27:56(1)30:26(1)32:29(1)34:53(1)39:22(1)41:35(1)42:58(1)43:45(1)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako4:22(2)2:04(4)4:01(3)2:26(2)6:22(4)2:29(6)2:33(2)3:39(5)2:30(2)2:03(1)2:24(13)4:29(1)2:13(3)1:23(4)0:47(7)
 
2Cechova Tereza45:454:28(6)6:33(3)11:01(4)13:27(3)22:00(6)24:20(6)27:03(5)30:08(4)32:56(5)35:13(3)36:54(3)41:38(3)43:47(2)44:59(2)45:45(2)19:20
Czech Junior team4:28(6)2:05(5)4:28(5)2:26(2)8:33(13)2:20(3)2:43(4)3:05(1)2:48(5)2:17(3)1:41(1)4:44(6)2:09(2)1:12(1)0:46(6)*72
 
3Chaloupská Barbora46:084:19(1)7:03(6)11:01(4)13:11(2)20:47(5)24:06(5)26:40(4)30:09(5)32:38(4)34:51(2)36:41(2)41:19(2)44:00(3)45:24(3)46:08(3)
Czech Junior team4:19(1)2:44(9)3:58(2)2:10(1)7:36(10)3:19(14)2:34(3)3:29(2)2:29(1)2:13(2)1:50(3)4:38(4)2:41(13)1:24(5)0:44(1)
 
4Szuromi Hanga46:234:24(3)6:18(1)10:46(2)13:32(5)19:29(2)21:56(2)24:58(2)29:24(3)32:03(2)35:52(5)37:45(5)42:17(4)44:24(4)45:38(4)46:23(4)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör4:24(3)1:54(1)4:28(5)2:46(8)5:57(2)2:27(5)3:02(6)4:26(12)2:39(3)3:49(15)1:53(4)4:32(2)2:07(1)1:14(2)0:45(2)
 
5Vékony Vanda47:235:05(10)7:04(7)11:35(6)14:24(7)20:25(4)22:44(3)25:46(3)29:18(2)32:16(3)35:22(4)37:26(4)42:27(5)45:09(5)46:35(5)47:23(5)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület5:05(10)1:59(3)4:31(8)2:49(9)6:01(3)2:19(2)3:02(6)3:32(3)2:58(8)3:06(11)2:04(7)5:01(8)2:42(14)1:26(6)0:48(8)
 
6Sárközy Zsófia48:144:34(7)8:45(13)13:13(8)15:49(8)22:30(8)24:43(7)27:55(6)31:51(6)34:34(6)36:54(6)38:47(6)43:49(6)46:03(6)47:25(6)48:14(6)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako4:34(7)4:11(16)4:28(5)2:36(4)6:41(6)2:13(1)3:12(10)3:56(8)2:43(4)2:20(4)1:53(4)5:02(9)2:14(4)1:22(3)0:49(11)
 
7Vyhnalkova Barbora52:264:56(8)6:54(4)13:47(9)16:23(9)22:09(7)25:10(8)28:19(7)33:00(8)35:49(7)39:29(7)41:50(7)47:22(7)50:10(7)51:37(7)52:26(7)
Czech Junior team4:56(8)1:58(2)6:53(14)2:36(4)5:46(1)3:01(10)3:09(8)4:41(15)2:49(6)3:40(14)2:21(11)5:32(14)2:48(17)1:27(10)0:49(11)
 
8Pataki Réka Dalida52:475:06(11)7:17(8)13:47(9)17:16(10)24:11(10)27:45(10)30:54(9)34:45(9)38:12(8)40:47(8)43:10(8)47:56(8)50:29(8)52:01(8)52:47(8)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör5:06(11)2:11(6)6:30(11)3:29(13)6:55(7)3:34(17)3:09(8)3:51(7)3:27(13)2:35(6)2:23(12)4:46(7)2:33(8)1:32(15)0:46(5)
 
9Sieglova Eliska52:574:27(4)7:30(9)11:37(7)14:16(6)23:53(9)26:19(9)28:41(8)32:13(7)39:02(11)41:57(10)43:45(10)48:20(9)50:34(9)52:02(9)52:57(9)
Czech Junior team4:27(4)3:03(11)4:07(4)2:39(7)9:37(18)2:26(4)2:22(1)3:32(3)6:49(18)2:55(10)1:48(2)4:35(3)2:14(4)1:28(11)0:55(16)
 
10Király Boróka53:254:27(4)7:02(5)10:53(3)13:30(4)20:04(3)23:13(4)31:00(10)36:01(11)39:00(10)41:21(9)43:28(9)48:36(10)51:09(10)52:37(10)53:25(10)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:27(4)2:35(8)3:51(1)2:37(6)6:34(5)3:09(12)7:47(19)5:01(16)2:59(9)2:21(5)2:07(8)5:08(10)2:33(8)1:28(11)0:48(8)
 
11Firesova Marketa53:595:01(9)8:26(11)15:08(11)19:20(11)26:16(11)28:53(11)31:50(11)35:32(10)38:26(9)42:00(11)44:42(11)49:23(11)51:41(11)53:11(11)53:59(11)
SK Zabovresky Brno5:01(9)3:25(14)6:42(13)4:12(17)6:56(8)2:37(8)2:57(5)3:42(6)2:54(7)3:34(13)2:42(15)4:41(5)2:18(6)1:30(13)0:48(8)
 
12Tiefenböck Tina56:495:26(15)9:55(17)16:31(13)19:51(13)27:40(12)30:44(12)34:07(12)38:42(12)41:50(12)44:26(12)46:29(12)51:48(12)54:31(12)55:57(12)56:49(12)
Austrian junior team5:26(15)4:29(18)6:36(12)3:20(12)7:49(11)3:04(11)3:23(12)4:35(13)3:08(11)2:36(7)2:03(6)5:19(11)2:43(15)1:26(6)0:52(14)
 
13Miklušová Tereza58:305:12(12)8:20(10)16:49(15)19:43(12)28:56(13)32:08(13)35:36(13)39:33(13)42:34(13)45:43(13)47:57(13)53:33(13)56:19(13)57:45(13)58:30(13)
TJ Rapid Bratislava5:12(12)3:08(12)8:29(15)2:54(10)9:13(16)3:12(13)3:28(13)3:57(9)3:01(10)3:09(12)2:14(9)5:36(15)2:46(16)1:26(6)0:45(4)
 
14Szokol Kamilla64:515:25(14)8:45(13)17:47(16)21:01(16)30:36(15)34:03(14)37:55(15)45:23(15)49:07(15)51:49(14)54:09(14)59:34(14)62:13(14)63:54(14)64:51(14)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle5:25(14)3:20(13)9:02(17)3:14(11)9:35(17)3:27(16)3:52(14)7:28(17)3:44(15)2:42(9)2:20(10)5:25(13)2:39(11)1:41(18)0:57(19)
 
15Thynova Nikola73:395:38(18)8:31(12)21:14(19)24:56(19)32:13(17)35:10(16)39:51(16)48:29(18)51:55(17)59:51(15)62:16(15)68:30(15)71:09(15)72:47(15)73:39(15)57:20
Czech Junior team5:38(18)2:53(10)12:43(19)3:42(15)7:17(9)2:57(9)4:41(16)8:38(19)3:26(12)7:56(17)2:25(14)6:14(17)2:39(11)1:38(16)0:52(13)*46
 
16Miklušová Tamara73:405:32(16)11:25(19)16:43(14)20:12(15)35:25(19)38:00(19)43:39(18)47:56(17)57:31(19)60:10(16)63:31(17)68:52(16)71:21(16)72:47(15)73:40(16)
TJ Rapid Bratislava5:32(16)5:53(20)5:18(10)3:29(13)15:13(19)2:35(7)5:39(17)4:17(11)9:35(19)2:39(8)3:21(18)5:21(12)2:29(7)1:26(6)0:53(15)
 
17Vajda Luca75:485:19(13)9:31(16)18:00(17)22:55(17)31:10(16)34:34(15)37:53(14)42:30(14)46:03(14)61:10(18)63:56(18)70:20(17)73:14(17)74:52(17)75:48(17)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle5:19(13)4:12(17)8:29(15)4:55(18)8:15(12)3:24(15)3:19(11)4:37(14)3:33(14)15:07(19)2:46(16)6:24(18)2:54(19)1:38(16)0:56(17)
 
18Néda Ágnes Rebeka79:155:33(17)10:59(18)16:09(12)20:01(14)29:10(14)37:25(17)41:46(17)45:58(16)51:15(16)60:15(17)63:16(16)73:13(18)76:05(18)78:05(18)79:15(18)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:33(17)5:26(19)5:10(9)3:52(16)9:09(14)8:15(19)4:21(15)4:12(10)5:17(17)9:00(18)3:01(17)9:57(19)2:52(18)2:00(19)1:10(20)
 
19Zlamalova Nikola79:466:28(19)9:00(15)18:25(18)24:03(18)33:12(18)37:28(18)44:32(19)52:17(19)56:14(18)62:56(19)68:31(19)74:42(19)77:19(19)78:50(19)79:46(19)
Czech Junior team6:28(19)2:32(7)9:25(18)5:38(19)9:09(14)4:16(18)7:04(18)7:45(18)3:57(16)6:42(16)5:35(19)6:11(16)2:37(10)1:31(14)0:56(18)
 
 
Kamenár Gyöngyvérdnf60:03(20)63:37(20)78:12(20)-----------------------------------112:56120:48125:03126:55127:40
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü60:03(20)3:34(15)14:35(20)34:447:524:151:520:45(2)
 
 
 
 
W21A (11)6,2 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(49)2(44)3(50)4(61)5(62)6(32)7(58)8(31)9(65)10(39)11(45)12(77)13(59)14(63)15(60)16(100)Finish
 
1Hiklova Natalia61:1110:43(2)15:59(5)18:42(3)21:28(3)27:35(2)31:47(2)34:08(1)37:37(1)38:50(1)42:57(1)44:21(1)46:19(1)53:08(1)55:10(1)58:58(1)60:20(1)61:11(1)
SK Zabovresky Brno10:43(2)5:16(9)2:43(1)2:46(2)6:07(1)4:12(5)2:21(1)3:29(1)1:13(1)4:07(4)1:24(1)1:58(1)6:49(1)2:02(1)3:48(2)1:22(2)0:51(3)
 
2Hirsova Gabriela64:028:44(1)14:43(2)17:50(2)20:51(2)27:30(1)31:27(1)34:24(2)38:44(2)40:14(2)44:09(2)45:41(2)47:58(2)55:26(2)57:33(2)61:39(2)63:06(2)64:02(2)
SK Zabovresky Brno8:44(1)5:59(10)3:07(3)3:01(3)6:39(3)3:57(3)2:57(3)4:20(5)1:30(2)3:55(1)1:32(2)2:17(2)7:28(4)2:07(2)4:06(5)1:27(3)0:56(5)
 
3Bogya Yana71:5011:47(6)15:16(4)19:52(4)23:20(4)29:58(3)34:57(3)38:00(3)42:15(3)43:51(3)48:10(3)50:19(3)53:18(3)61:25(3)63:58(3)69:02(3)70:50(3)71:50(3)
C.S. TranSilva Cluj11:47(6)3:29(7)4:36(6)3:28(7)6:38(2)4:59(7)3:03(4)4:15(4)1:36(3)4:19(7)2:09(9)2:59(9)8:07(7)2:33(9)5:04(10)1:48(10)1:00(9)
 
4Krajčíková Kristína78:4017:48(7)20:48(6)25:43(6)29:45(6)39:15(6)42:33(5)45:28(5)50:15(4)52:17(4)57:02(4)59:06(4)61:49(4)69:39(4)72:05(4)76:24(4)77:51(4)78:40(4)
ATU Košice17:48(7)3:00(3)4:55(7)4:02(10)9:30(5)3:18(2)2:55(2)4:47(8)2:02(10)4:45(9)2:04(8)2:43(7)7:50(6)2:26(6)4:19(7)1:27(3)0:49(2)
 
5Tuzilova Magdalena79:1010:43(2)13:15(1)16:09(1)18:42(1)30:33(4)36:58(4)45:17(4)52:06(5)53:46(5)59:05(5)61:45(5)64:11(5)71:20(5)73:31(5)77:06(5)78:26(5)79:10(5)
SK Zabovresky Brno10:43(2)2:32(1)2:54(2)2:33(1)11:51(7)6:25(8)8:19(9)6:49(10)1:40(4)5:19(10)2:40(10)2:26(5)7:09(2)2:11(3)3:35(1)1:20(1)0:44(1)
 
6Varsányi Kinga86:4025:46(10)28:35(9)32:27(9)35:29(8)50:30(8)52:52(7)56:51(7)60:44(7)62:29(7)66:31(7)68:05(7)70:26(6)77:46(6)80:09(6)84:12(6)85:44(6)86:40(6)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle25:46(10)2:49(2)3:52(4)3:02(4)15:01(9)2:22(1)3:59(6)3:53(3)1:45(6)4:02(2)1:34(3)2:21(3)7:20(3)2:23(5)4:03(4)1:32(5)0:56(5)
 
7Becze Rita89:1011:37(5)14:43(2)20:51(5)24:17(5)38:52(5)46:02(6)54:28(6)60:13(6)62:05(6)66:19(6)68:04(6)70:45(7)79:39(7)82:05(7)86:34(7)88:11(7)89:10(7)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör11:37(5)3:06(4)6:08(9)3:26(6)14:35(8)7:10(9)8:26(10)5:45(9)1:52(8)4:14(6)1:45(6)2:41(6)8:54(10)2:26(6)4:29(8)1:37(6)0:59(8)
 
8Sedileková Ela93:2720:15(8)23:43(7)29:17(7)32:42(7)50:46(9)54:45(8)60:59(8)65:36(8)67:16(8)71:42(8)73:30(8)76:21(8)84:28(8)86:45(8)90:44(8)92:31(8)93:27(8)
SK HADVEO Banska Bystrica20:15(8)3:28(6)5:34(8)3:25(5)18:04(10)3:59(4)6:14(8)4:37(7)1:40(4)4:26(8)1:48(7)2:51(8)8:07(7)2:17(4)3:59(3)1:47(9)0:56(5)
 
9Dokmanovic Dragana96:1820:47(9)24:14(8)32:20(8)35:48(9)44:54(7)61:55(9)66:00(9)69:38(9)71:33(9)75:35(9)77:09(9)79:32(9)87:03(9)89:30(9)93:37(9)95:23(9)96:18(9)
Magic Map20:47(9)3:27(5)8:06(11)3:28(7)9:06(4)17:01(10)4:05(7)3:38(2)1:55(9)4:02(2)1:34(3)2:23(4)7:31(5)2:27(8)4:07(6)1:46(8)0:55(4)
 
10Morandini Hanga130:1858:06(11)62:03(11)66:33(11)70:39(11)88:53(11)93:12(10)96:27(10)101:00(10)102:48(10)106:58(10)108:42(10)111:50(10)120:04(10)122:52(10)127:38(10)129:18(10)130:18(10)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn58:06(11)3:57(8)4:30(5)4:06(11)18:14(11)4:19(6)3:15(5)4:33(6)1:48(7)4:10(5)1:44(5)3:08(10)8:14(9)2:48(10)4:46(9)1:40(7)1:00(10)
 
 
Juhász Júliadnf11:05(4)31:48(10)39:51(10)43:33(10)54:18(10)-------------------------------------------------------
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö11:05(4)20:43(11)8:03(10)3:42(9)10:45(6)
 
 
 
 
W21B (3)5,1 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(40)2(61)3(49)4(36)5(38)6(45)7(71)8(35)9(58)10(55)11(72)12(53)13(60)14(100)Finish
 
1Egei Petra96:056:07(1)10:01(1)19:52(1)36:02(1)47:18(1)50:24(1)60:23(1)72:46(1)77:04(1)80:23(1)82:53(1)89:50(1)92:43(1)95:08(1)96:05(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn6:07(1)3:54(2)9:51(1)16:10(3)11:16(1)3:06(1)9:59(3)12:23(1)4:18(2)3:19(1)2:30(1)6:57(1)2:53(1)2:25(2)0:57(1)
 
2Plavčak Ana115:0111:08(2)21:06(2)32:10(2)40:02(2)53:53(2)58:36(2)64:22(2)79:12(2)83:25(2)92:18(2)95:40(2)104:25(2)111:39(2)113:48(2)115:01(2)
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub11:08(2)9:58(3)11:04(2)7:52(1)13:51(2)4:43(2)5:46(1)14:50(2)4:13(1)8:53(2)3:22(2)8:45(2)7:14(2)2:09(1)1:13(2)
 
 
Sápi Rékadnf33:16(3)36:46(3)72:17(3)83:14(3)98:13(3)105:54(3)114:29(3)-----------------------------------183:46
EK Egyesületen kívüli33:16(3)3:30(1)35:31(3)10:57(2)14:59(3)7:41(3)8:35(2)69:17(3)
 
 
 
 
W21BR (6)4,0 km9 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(40)3(36)4(46)5(39)6(77)7(74)8(69)9(100)Finish
 
1Liskány Diána53:003:09(1)6:06(1)14:45(2)25:24(1)30:05(1)36:25(1)44:30(1)49:24(1)52:10(1)53:00(1)
STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei3:09(1)2:57(1)8:39(2)10:39(1)4:41(1)6:20(5)8:05(1)4:54(1)2:46(1)0:50(1)
 
2Molnár Anna66:494:13(3)8:10(2)14:15(1)35:57(2)42:17(2)46:49(2)57:27(2)62:39(2)65:38(2)66:49(2)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:13(3)3:57(2)6:05(1)21:42(4)6:20(4)4:32(1)10:38(2)5:12(2)2:59(2)1:11(3)
 
3Szalai Katalin78:263:53(2)9:39(3)31:39(4)43:26(3)48:44(3)54:56(3)66:22(3)73:22(3)77:20(3)78:26(3)
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület3:53(2)5:46(4)22:00(5)11:47(2)5:18(2)6:12(3)11:26(3)7:00(3)3:58(3)1:06(2)
 
4Hevérné Fricska Ildikó90:506:00(4)12:52(5)25:47(3)49:24(4)55:19(4)60:43(4)76:17(4)83:48(4)89:28(4)90:50(4)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor6:00(4)6:52(5)12:55(3)23:37(5)5:55(3)5:24(2)15:34(5)7:31(4)5:40(5)1:22(5)
 
5Vizi Eszter119:196:11(5)11:34(4)39:23(6)64:44(6)73:55(6)85:47(6)102:20(6)110:58(6)117:41(6)119:19(5)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club6:11(5)5:23(3)27:49(6)25:21(6)9:11(5)11:52(6)16:33(6)8:38(5)6:43(6)1:38(6)
 
 
ncCsullag Eszter Rita101:558:05(6)15:55(6)33:19(5)50:37(5)66:05(5)72:22(5)86:14(5)95:40(5)100:39(5)101:55
EK Egyesületen kívüli8:05(6)7:50(6)17:24(4)17:18(3)15:28(6)6:17(4)13:52(4)9:26(6)4:59(4)1:16(4)
 
 
 
 
W21C (8)3,2 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(75)2(64)3(63)4(74)5(41)6(37)7(100)Finish
 
1Peltzer-Gyöngyösi Katalin37:585:06(3)9:16(2)13:21(1)21:13(5)25:48(4)32:30(2)36:50(1)37:58(1)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü5:06(3)4:10(2)4:05(1)7:52(8)4:35(3)6:42(1)4:20(1)1:08(3)
 
2Liskányné Jáhor Anikó39:206:37(8)10:30(4)16:36(4)20:04(3)25:29(3)32:58(3)38:11(2)39:20(2)
STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei6:37(8)3:53(1)6:06(4)3:28(5)5:25(4)7:29(3)5:13(3)1:09(4)
 
3Varga Emma42:376:15(6)11:13(7)19:01(8)21:36(7)28:11(6)36:12(4)41:37(4)42:37(3)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü6:15(6)4:58(6)7:48(8)2:35(2)6:35(7)8:01(4)5:25(4)1:00(2)
 
4Skropné Szuromi Éva42:394:43(1)9:02(1)14:13(2)16:29(1)21:02(1)36:47(6)41:24(3)42:39(4)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub4:43(1)4:19(3)5:11(3)2:16(1)4:33(2)15:45(8)4:37(2)1:15(5)
 
5Kóger Sára44:165:01(2)9:55(3)15:00(3)18:06(2)22:13(2)29:35(1)43:21(6)44:16(5)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK5:01(2)4:54(5)5:05(2)3:06(4)4:07(1)7:22(2)13:46(8)0:55(1)
 
6Házy Eszter44:235:50(4)11:38(8)17:56(7)20:52(4)26:46(5)36:46(5)43:08(5)44:23(6)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba5:50(4)5:48(8)6:18(5)2:56(3)5:54(6)10:00(7)6:22(6)1:15(5)
 
7Keszthelyi Ildikó45:375:57(5)11:10(6)17:45(5)21:32(6)28:46(7)38:12(8)44:20(7)45:37(7)
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület5:57(5)5:13(7)6:35(6)3:47(6)7:14(8)9:26(6)6:08(5)1:17(8)
 
8Szakál Virág46:046:25(7)11:06(5)17:45(5)23:41(8)29:22(8)38:04(7)44:49(8)46:04(8)
EK Egyesületen kívüli6:25(7)4:41(4)6:39(7)5:56(7)5:41(5)8:42(5)6:45(7)1:15(5)
 
 
 
 
W35BR (7)3,2 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(47)2(61)3(36)4(55)5(72)6(76)7(53)8(100)Finish
 
1Füzy Judit60:583:11(1)10:47(1)27:32(2)39:20(2)43:37(2)50:51(2)54:39(1)59:54(1)60:58(1)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club3:11(1)7:36(1)16:45(2)11:48(2)4:17(4)7:14(2)3:48(1)5:15(1)1:04(1)
 
2Allwinger Tünde65:505:07(3)15:22(3)23:26(1)35:55(1)39:40(1)48:34(1)55:22(2)64:30(2)65:50(2)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:07(3)10:15(3)8:04(1)12:29(3)3:45(1)8:54(5)6:48(5)9:08(7)1:20(4)
 
3Petrovic Natasha96:294:35(2)13:19(2)38:02(3)74:02(6)78:57(6)85:55(5)89:56(3)95:20(3)96:29(3)
Magic Map4:35(2)8:44(2)24:43(7)36:00(7)4:55(5)6:58(1)4:01(2)5:24(2)1:09(2)
 
4Hentes Ildikó99:506:00(5)17:38(4)39:12(5)50:07(3)61:04(3)84:21(4)90:22(4)98:18(4)99:50(4)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn6:00(5)11:38(5)21:34(6)10:55(1)10:57(7)23:17(7)6:01(3)7:56(6)1:32(5)
 
5Oszkóné Simon Ildikó101:515:21(4)18:09(5)38:02(3)71:44(4)75:39(4)84:19(3)92:10(5)99:56(5)101:51(5)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:21(4)12:48(6)19:53(5)33:42(5)3:55(2)8:40(4)7:51(7)7:46(3)1:55(6)
 
6Péntek Gáborné103:526:49(6)20:14(6)39:56(6)73:47(5)77:44(5)86:16(6)94:05(6)101:57(6)103:52(6)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club6:49(6)13:25(7)19:42(4)33:51(6)3:57(3)8:32(3)7:49(6)7:52(5)1:55(6)
 
7Nagyné Simon Ágnes111:3716:57(7)27:15(7)45:43(7)75:58(7)84:29(7)95:42(7)102:29(7)110:19(7)111:37(7)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo16:57(7)10:18(4)18:28(3)30:15(4)8:31(6)11:13(6)6:47(4)7:50(4)1:18(3)