Boróka Kupa (tavasz) / Juniper Open (spring) 2018.H 2018.02.26. 9:33
Split time results - 2. nap / Day 2created by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M10D (3)3,4 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(77)2(74)3(69)4(75)5(76)6(100)Finish
 
1Matics Marcell21:451:04(1)4:51(1)10:30(1)14:30(1)18:00(1)21:08(1)21:45(1)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba1:04(1)3:47(1)5:39(1)4:00(1)3:30(2)3:08(1)0:37(3)
 
2Ormay Péter23:341:09(2)5:21(2)11:43(2)16:09(2)19:35(2)23:01(2)23:34(2)
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport1:09(2)4:12(2)6:22(2)4:26(2)3:26(1)3:26(2)0:33(2)
 
3Rauscher Fülöp43:581:19(3)17:27(3)24:40(3)30:48(3)36:59(3)43:29(3)43:58(3)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület1:19(3)16:08(3)7:13(3)6:08(3)6:11(3)6:30(3)0:29(1)
 
 
 
 
M12D (3)3,4 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(77)2(74)3(69)4(75)5(76)6(100)Finish
 
1Zsolnay Péter30:581:08(2)7:04(2)18:17(3)22:22(2)26:11(2)29:32(2)30:58(1)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület1:08(2)5:56(2)11:13(3)4:05(2)3:49(2)3:21(2)1:26(3)
 
 
ncKerekes Mátyás21:061:03(1)5:07(1)11:11(1)14:49(1)17:22(1)20:29(1)21:06
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo1:03(1)4:04(1)6:04(1)3:38(1)2:33(1)3:07(1)0:37(2)
 
ncMihók Béla33:141:38(3)8:27(3)17:34(2)23:05(3)26:58(3)32:38(3)33:14
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn1:38(3)6:49(3)9:07(2)5:31(3)3:53(3)5:40(3)0:36(1)
 
 
 
 
M12C (6)2,4 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(77)2(74)3(69)4(75)5(76)6(100)Finish
 
1Bujdosó Márk Levente16:340:57(2)3:30(1)7:59(1)10:59(1)13:23(1)16:01(1)16:34(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn0:57(2)2:33(1)4:29(1)3:00(1)2:24(1)2:38(2)0:33(2)
 
2Janšo Jakub Karol18:550:54(1)3:55(2)9:25(2)13:00(2)15:31(2)18:21(2)18:55(2)
ATU Košice0:54(1)3:01(2)5:30(2)3:35(2)2:31(2)2:50(3)0:34(3)
 
3Šmelík Daniel22:031:01(3)5:41(4)11:25(3)15:08(3)18:58(3)21:32(3)22:03(3)
TJ Rapid Bratislava1:01(3)4:40(4)5:44(3)3:43(3)3:50(4)2:34(1)0:31(1)
 
4Gyurasits Martin22:591:09(4)5:02(3)11:46(4)16:26(4)19:08(4)22:23(4)22:59(4)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn1:09(4)3:53(3)6:44(4)4:40(4)2:42(3)3:15(4)0:36(4)
 
5Mészáros Ákos55:351:25(5)9:27(5)19:24(5)40:21(5)49:35(5)54:56(5)55:35(5)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn1:25(5)8:02(5)9:57(5)20:57(6)9:14(6)5:21(5)0:39(5)
 
6Kis Zsolt57:442:54(6)17:36(6)34:58(6)43:56(6)49:35(5)56:21(6)57:44(6)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn2:54(6)14:42(6)17:22(6)8:58(5)5:39(5)6:46(6)1:23(6)
 
 
 
 
M14 (18)4,7 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(37)2(36)3(58)4(31)5(49)6(44)7(40)8(51)9(52)10(34)11(70)12(54)13(78)14(100)Finish
 
1Salopek Tihon48:524:05(1)9:42(5)13:56(1)16:20(1)21:27(1)26:36(1)29:31(1)32:43(1)36:07(1)40:01(1)43:15(1)45:53(1)46:45(1)48:31(1)48:52(1)
OK RIS4:05(1)5:37(13)4:14(1)2:24(3)5:07(1)5:09(10)2:55(1)3:12(2)3:24(2)3:54(1)3:14(1)2:38(10)0:52(1)1:46(12)0:21(1)
 
2Bálint Ádám56:404:37(2)7:59(2)18:31(3)21:25(3)27:16(3)31:06(3)34:58(3)38:34(3)42:21(3)47:22(2)51:08(2)53:40(2)54:39(2)56:11(2)56:40(2)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle4:37(2)3:22(7)10:32(6)2:54(7)5:51(3)3:50(3)3:52(10)3:36(4)3:47(6)5:01(3)3:46(5)2:32(9)0:59(3)1:32(3)0:29(9)
 
3Bukovác Filip57:145:13(4)8:13(3)16:39(2)18:30(2)24:13(2)29:15(2)33:00(2)36:57(2)41:40(2)47:28(3)51:53(3)54:06(3)55:14(3)56:47(3)57:14(3)
Farmaceut Bratislava5:13(4)3:00(5)8:26(3)1:51(1)5:43(2)5:02(9)3:45(5)3:57(6)4:43(14)5:48(7)4:25(7)2:13(5)1:08(6)1:33(5)0:27(7)
 
4Hargitai Barnabás Attila59:106:39(6)10:05(6)20:28(4)23:20(4)29:24(4)33:12(4)37:01(4)40:38(4)44:32(4)49:52(4)53:32(4)55:47(4)56:50(4)58:31(4)59:10(4)
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö6:39(6)3:26(8)10:23(5)2:52(5)6:04(6)3:48(1)3:49(7)3:37(5)3:54(8)5:20(6)3:40(3)2:15(6)1:03(5)1:41(9)0:39(18)
 
5Veszelszki Márton66:3414:56(16)18:07(14)28:29(8)31:22(6)37:25(5)41:14(5)45:02(5)48:35(5)52:23(5)57:25(5)61:10(5)63:38(5)64:37(5)66:10(5)66:34(5)
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö14:56(16)3:11(6)10:22(4)2:53(6)6:03(5)3:49(2)3:48(6)3:33(3)3:48(7)5:02(4)3:45(4)2:28(8)0:59(3)1:33(5)0:24(3)
 
6Labancz Barnabás83:1513:13(15)15:55(11)28:27(7)31:24(7)40:31(7)46:46(6)50:36(6)55:16(6)59:19(6)66:12(6)77:58(7)79:48(6)81:13(6)82:50(6)83:15(6)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü13:13(15)2:42(2)12:32(8)2:57(9)9:07(10)6:15(14)3:50(8)4:40(8)4:03(9)6:53(14)11:46(15)1:50(1)1:25(11)1:37(8)0:25(6)
 
7Zridkavesely Adam84:035:53(5)8:47(4)25:38(5)31:18(5)37:54(6)53:30(9)57:09(9)62:11(9)68:31(9)73:22(8)76:57(6)80:27(7)81:42(7)83:39(7)84:03(7)
SK Zabovresky Brno5:53(5)2:54(4)16:51(11)5:40(12)6:36(7)15:36(17)3:39(4)5:02(11)6:20(17)4:51(2)3:35(2)3:30(16)1:15(7)1:57(13)0:24(3)
 
8Kriza Márton86:505:07(3)7:16(1)29:40(9)35:47(8)59:14(13)63:59(12)67:01(12)70:07(12)72:57(12)78:06(12)81:55(8)83:58(8)84:55(8)86:21(8)86:50(8)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:07(3)2:09(1)22:24(13)6:07(13)23:27(14)4:45(8)3:02(2)3:06(1)2:50(1)5:09(5)3:49(6)2:03(3)0:57(2)1:26(2)0:29(9)
 
9Raisz Vencel89:2912:51(14)21:51(15)34:29(10)37:26(9)46:32(9)52:47(8)56:38(8)61:18(8)65:21(8)72:14(7)84:00(9)85:51(9)87:14(9)88:56(9)89:29(9)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü12:51(14)9:00(16)12:38(10)2:57(9)9:06(9)6:15(14)3:51(9)4:40(8)4:03(9)6:53(14)11:46(15)1:51(2)1:23(10)1:42(10)0:33(15)
 
10Lengyel Sámuel92:259:54(11)14:58(10)26:22(6)38:01(10)51:15(10)56:33(10)61:42(10)66:57(10)71:01(10)77:32(10)86:02(11)88:44(10)89:59(10)91:56(10)92:25(10)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület9:54(11)5:04(11)11:24(7)11:39(17)13:14(13)5:18(11)5:09(14)5:15(12)4:04(11)6:31(9)8:30(13)2:42(11)1:15(7)1:57(13)0:29(9)
 
11Allwinger Otto94:509:26(10)12:56(7)37:02(12)39:17(11)45:12(8)49:19(7)53:33(7)58:59(7)64:40(7)74:28(9)85:44(10)89:45(11)91:49(11)94:19(11)94:50(11)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő9:26(10)3:30(9)24:06(14)2:15(2)5:55(4)4:07(4)4:14(13)5:26(13)5:41(15)9:48(17)11:16(14)4:01(17)2:04(17)2:30(17)0:31(14)
 
12Bereczky Olivér96:4625:09(17)27:57(16)40:33(13)43:29(13)52:37(11)58:43(11)62:47(11)67:25(11)71:36(11)78:04(11)90:13(12)92:33(12)93:59(12)96:10(12)96:46(12)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü25:09(17)2:48(3)12:36(9)2:56(8)9:08(11)6:06(13)4:04(12)4:38(7)4:11(12)6:28(8)12:09(17)2:20(7)1:26(12)2:11(15)0:36(17)
 
13Timár Balázs102:177:35(8)36:56(17)44:53(15)51:47(15)63:32(14)69:04(13)72:36(13)79:44(13)84:22(13)90:55(13)95:53(13)98:02(13)99:18(13)101:43(13)102:17(13)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE7:35(8)29:21(17)7:57(2)6:54(16)11:45(12)5:32(12)3:32(3)7:08(17)4:38(13)6:33(10)4:58(11)2:09(4)1:16(9)2:25(16)0:34(16)
 
14Barlai Dániel103:267:16(7)13:25(8)35:34(11)41:43(12)65:17(15)69:55(14)75:51(15)81:59(15)85:30(14)92:19(14)97:04(14)99:57(14)101:30(14)103:02(14)103:26(14)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE7:16(7)6:09(15)22:09(12)6:09(14)23:34(15)4:38(6)5:56(16)6:08(15)3:31(4)6:49(11)4:45(10)2:53(13)1:33(14)1:32(3)0:24(3)
 
15Marek Vojtech106:4211:46(12)16:30(12)43:50(14)49:17(14)55:59(12)71:27(15)75:19(14)80:09(14)86:26(15)93:28(15)100:07(15)103:18(15)104:58(15)106:19(15)106:42(15)
SK Zabovresky Brno11:46(12)4:44(10)27:20(15)5:27(11)6:42(8)15:28(16)3:52(10)4:50(10)6:17(16)7:02(16)6:39(12)3:11(15)1:40(16)1:21(1)0:23(2)
 
16Sipos Gergely Máté135:338:16(9)13:56(9)53:45(16)60:13(16)97:19(16)101:53(16)107:56(16)114:03(16)117:37(16)124:26(16)129:08(16)131:52(16)133:28(16)135:04(16)135:33(16)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü8:16(9)5:40(14)39:49(16)6:28(15)37:06(16)4:34(5)6:03(17)6:07(14)3:34(5)6:49(11)4:42(9)2:44(12)1:36(15)1:36(7)0:29(9)
 
17Faragó Tamás Bálint139:3412:20(13)17:51(13)61:18(17)64:09(17)101:15(17)105:58(17)111:53(17)118:05(17)121:33(17)128:23(17)133:02(17)135:55(17)137:25(17)139:07(17)139:34(17)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE12:20(13)5:31(12)43:27(17)2:51(4)37:06(16)4:43(7)5:55(15)6:12(16)3:28(3)6:50(13)4:39(8)2:53(13)1:30(13)1:42(10)0:27(7)
 
 
Bálint Gergőmp------------------------------14:0920:3024:2835:0644:5951:5953:3054:4855:18
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle14:096:213:5810:389:537:001:311:180:30(13)
 
 
 
 
M16 (19)5,9 km17 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(50)3(49)4(48)5(31)6(65)7(46)8(55)9(37)10(67)11(43)12(52)13(34)14(53)15(70)16(78)17(100)Finish
 
1Angyal Dániel50:274:34(6)8:56(7)12:31(3)14:51(2)17:34(2)19:05(2)21:21(1)23:27(1)28:49(1)34:04(1)36:57(1)39:43(1)43:57(1)45:33(1)47:02(1)48:51(1)50:07(1)50:27(1)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle4:34(6)4:22(8)3:35(2)2:20(2)2:43(5)1:31(1)2:16(2)2:06(3)5:22(1)5:15(7)2:53(8)2:46(4)4:14(3)1:36(3)1:29(3)1:49(4)1:16(5)0:20(1)
 
2Coufal Jachym56:394:38(8)8:50(5)16:41(12)19:48(10)22:26(7)24:33(7)27:15(4)29:03(3)34:58(3)39:34(3)42:21(3)45:09(3)49:06(2)50:37(2)52:58(2)54:49(2)56:14(2)56:39(2)
SK Zabovresky Brno4:38(8)4:12(6)7:51(16)3:07(6)2:38(4)2:07(8)2:42(6)1:48(1)5:55(3)4:36(4)2:47(7)2:48(7)3:57(1)1:31(2)2:21(12)1:51(5)1:25(11)0:25(5)
 
3Molnár Péter58:404:15(2)10:12(11)13:41(5)16:07(4)24:38(10)26:20(8)28:40(5)32:16(5)38:39(4)43:01(4)45:16(4)47:48(4)51:54(4)53:22(4)55:09(4)56:57(4)58:13(4)58:40(3)
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö4:15(2)5:57(13)3:29(1)2:26(4)8:31(16)1:42(2)2:20(3)3:36(12)6:23(6)4:22(1)2:15(1)2:32(2)4:06(2)1:28(1)1:47(6)1:48(3)1:16(5)0:27(12)
 
4Csontos András62:484:42(10)11:14(12)16:02(10)19:31(9)24:01(9)26:48(9)30:55(9)34:12(7)40:32(5)45:50(5)48:31(5)51:18(5)55:33(5)57:20(5)58:54(5)60:53(5)62:22(5)62:48(4)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club4:42(10)6:32(15)4:48(8)3:29(11)4:30(12)2:47(11)4:07(10)3:17(10)6:20(5)5:18(9)2:41(3)2:47(6)4:15(4)1:47(7)1:34(4)1:59(7)1:29(14)0:26(10)
 
5Kiszel Gergő64:074:21(3)9:44(9)14:23(7)16:45(6)20:23(4)22:57(5)29:22(6)31:31(4)43:16(9)47:50(8)50:47(8)52:58(7)57:14(7)58:55(7)61:01(6)62:43(6)63:45(6)64:07(5)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü4:21(3)5:23(10)4:39(5)2:22(3)3:38(7)2:34(9)6:25(14)2:09(4)11:45(15)4:34(3)2:57(10)2:11(1)4:16(5)1:41(4)2:06(9)1:42(1)1:02(1)0:22(4)
 
6Klement Kelén65:085:28(13)8:54(6)12:29(2)14:44(1)16:37(1)18:29(1)29:23(7)35:28(9)40:59(6)46:54(6)49:48(6)52:37(6)57:06(6)58:52(6)61:20(7)63:19(7)64:42(7)65:08(6)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:28(13)3:26(2)3:35(2)2:15(1)1:53(1)1:52(4)10:54(17)6:05(15)5:31(2)5:55(11)2:54(9)2:49(8)4:29(6)1:46(6)2:28(15)1:59(7)1:23(10)0:26(11)
 
7Tálas Soma67:374:39(9)10:09(10)14:54(9)18:10(8)20:59(6)24:18(6)26:51(3)35:02(8)43:00(8)48:01(9)51:00(9)54:33(9)59:51(9)61:49(9)63:26(9)65:46(8)67:06(8)67:37(7)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:39(9)5:30(11)4:45(7)3:16(7)2:49(6)3:19(14)2:33(5)8:11(16)7:58(9)5:01(6)2:59(11)3:33(14)5:18(14)1:58(12)1:37(5)2:20(13)1:20(7)0:31(17)
 
8Novota Lukáš67:496:11(16)13:21(16)18:15(13)22:30(12)26:23(11)28:15(10)30:44(8)33:43(6)42:32(7)47:48(7)50:32(7)53:42(8)58:53(8)60:54(8)63:24(8)65:58(9)67:24(9)67:49(8)
ATU Košice6:11(16)7:10(16)4:54(9)4:15(15)3:53(8)1:52(4)2:29(4)2:59(8)8:49(10)5:16(8)2:44(6)3:10(12)5:11(12)2:01(13)2:30(17)2:34(14)1:26(12)0:25(5)
 
9Papp Márton70:586:19(17)11:23(13)16:36(11)19:58(11)23:51(8)29:32(11)33:23(10)36:25(10)47:02(12)53:16(10)55:53(10)58:39(10)63:08(10)64:55(10)67:19(10)69:22(10)70:37(10)70:58(9)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn6:19(17)5:04(9)5:13(10)3:22(9)3:53(8)5:41(16)3:51(9)3:02(9)10:37(12)6:14(12)2:37(2)2:46(4)4:29(6)1:47(7)2:24(13)2:03(9)1:15(3)0:21(2)
 
10Szabó Levente73:164:23(4)7:37(1)14:17(6)17:36(7)29:18(16)31:24(14)34:57(12)36:46(11)45:44(11)54:06(11)57:14(11)60:31(11)65:21(11)67:18(11)69:10(11)71:25(11)72:47(11)73:16(10)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle4:23(4)3:14(1)6:40(14)3:19(8)11:42(17)2:06(7)3:33(8)1:49(2)8:58(11)8:22(16)3:08(13)3:17(13)4:50(9)1:57(11)1:52(7)2:15(10)1:22(9)0:29(16)
 
11Nagy Péter75:233:57(1)7:39(2)11:33(1)15:01(3)19:45(3)22:42(4)34:43(11)43:50(14)50:16(13)57:41(13)61:01(13)63:52(12)68:37(12)70:21(12)71:48(12)73:46(12)74:55(12)75:23(11)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:57(1)3:42(3)3:54(4)3:28(10)4:44(14)2:57(12)12:01(18)9:07(17)6:26(7)7:25(13)3:20(15)2:51(9)4:45(8)1:44(5)1:27(2)1:58(6)1:09(2)0:28(14)
 
12Fülöp Álmos Huba83:094:34(6)8:30(4)18:17(14)25:33(16)28:03(13)30:06(12)36:33(14)38:48(13)61:03(14)65:31(14)68:12(14)71:07(14)76:12(14)78:27(14)79:46(13)81:33(13)82:48(13)83:09(12)
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó4:34(6)3:56(5)9:47(18)7:16(18)2:30(3)2:03(6)6:27(15)2:15(5)22:15(18)4:28(2)2:41(3)2:55(10)5:05(11)2:15(14)1:19(1)1:47(2)1:15(3)0:21(2)
 
13Pócsi László85:177:30(18)15:18(18)20:02(17)23:40(14)28:12(14)30:55(13)35:06(13)38:24(12)44:54(10)54:54(12)58:34(12)66:14(13)73:11(13)77:50(13)80:10(14)83:22(14)84:49(14)85:17(13)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület7:30(18)7:48(17)4:44(6)3:38(12)4:32(13)2:43(10)4:11(11)3:18(11)6:30(8)10:00(18)3:40(16)7:40(17)6:57(17)4:39(18)2:20(11)3:12(16)1:27(13)0:28(14)
 
14Labancz Balázs99:535:03(12)9:24(8)14:50(8)26:41(17)28:51(15)38:58(15)43:16(15)57:02(17)68:02(16)75:52(16)79:11(15)82:54(15)89:11(15)92:53(15)94:52(15)97:43(15)99:26(15)99:53(14)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü5:03(12)4:21(7)5:26(11)11:51(19)2:10(2)10:07(18)4:18(13)13:46(18)11:00(14)7:50(15)3:19(14)3:43(15)6:17(16)3:42(17)1:59(8)2:51(15)1:43(17)0:27(12)
 
15Bereczky Marcel105:117:40(19)16:56(19)26:32(18)31:07(18)46:49(18)50:02(18)54:18(17)56:57(16)67:56(15)76:35(17)81:04(17)85:34(16)92:51(16)96:00(16)98:24(16)102:05(16)104:33(16)105:11(15)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü7:40(19)9:16(19)9:36(17)4:35(16)15:42(18)3:13(13)4:16(12)2:39(6)10:59(13)8:39(17)4:29(18)4:30(16)7:17(18)3:09(16)2:24(13)3:41(17)2:28(18)0:38(18)
 
16Kovács Botond Bendegúz106:585:36(15)11:29(14)35:52(19)39:49(19)44:45(17)48:05(17)51:34(16)54:23(15)68:23(17)75:48(15)79:31(16)87:36(17)93:47(17)96:53(17)101:03(17)105:01(17)106:32(17)106:58(16)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:36(15)5:53(12)24:23(19)3:57(14)4:56(15)3:20(15)3:29(7)2:49(7)14:00(16)7:25(13)3:43(17)8:05(18)6:11(15)3:06(15)4:10(18)3:58(18)1:31(15)0:26(8)
 
17Marosi Ákos107:185:30(14)11:48(15)19:13(15)24:14(15)46:55(19)53:50(19)62:06(18)67:04(18)82:21(18)87:50(18)90:54(18)93:35(18)98:51(18)100:42(18)102:57(18)105:14(18)106:53(18)107:18(17)
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö5:30(14)6:18(14)7:25(15)5:01(17)22:41(19)6:55(17)8:16(16)4:58(14)15:17(17)5:29(10)3:04(12)2:41(3)5:16(13)1:51(10)2:15(10)2:17(12)1:39(16)0:25(5)
 
 
Roháč Martindnf4:54(11)13:49(17)19:20(16)23:16(13)27:15(12)44:43(16)---------------74:5078:1981:54--------------------89:1389:53
ATU Košice4:54(11)8:55(18)5:31(13)3:56(13)3:59(10)17:28(19)30:073:293:357:190:40(19)
 
ncGyőrffy Kristóf57:544:23(4)8:11(3)13:39(4)16:25(5)20:35(5)22:23(3)24:37(2)28:23(2)34:20(2)38:56(2)41:38(2)44:33(2)49:32(3)51:22(3)53:51(3)56:07(3)57:28(3)57:54
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö4:23(4)3:48(4)5:28(12)2:46(5)4:10(11)1:48(3)2:14(1)3:46(13)5:57(4)4:36(4)2:42(5)2:55(10)4:59(10)1:50(9)2:29(16)2:16(11)1:21(8)0:26(8)
 
 
 
 
M18 (10)7,3 km19 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(46)3(72)4(71)5(45)6(39)7(38)8(47)9(44)10(33)11(67)12(43)13(52)14(34)15(53)16(70)17(54)18(81)19(100)Finish
 
1Bujdosó Zoltán51:417:17(3)11:04(2)16:02(3)18:21(3)20:14(2)21:54(2)24:43(1)30:27(1)33:03(1)35:37(1)37:09(1)39:05(1)41:12(1)44:53(1)46:19(1)47:29(1)48:56(1)50:37(1)51:21(1)51:41(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn7:17(3)3:47(2)4:58(5)2:19(1)1:53(1)1:40(1)2:49(1)5:44(1)2:36(1)2:34(1)1:32(1)1:56(1)2:07(2)3:41(1)1:26(3)1:10(2)1:27(2)1:41(2)0:44(2)0:20(1)
 
2Egei Balázs54:245:58(1)9:29(1)12:11(1)14:42(1)18:41(1)21:41(1)24:47(2)31:10(2)33:56(2)36:41(2)38:15(2)40:22(2)43:00(2)46:46(2)48:09(2)49:25(2)51:04(2)53:11(2)54:01(2)54:24(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:58(1)3:31(1)2:42(1)2:31(3)3:59(10)3:00(8)3:06(3)6:23(2)2:46(3)2:45(2)1:34(2)2:07(3)2:38(9)3:46(3)1:23(1)1:16(3)1:39(5)2:07(7)0:50(4)0:23(3)
 
3Horváth Csongor57:006:14(2)11:11(3)15:28(2)18:16(2)20:37(3)22:23(3)25:38(3)32:03(3)35:38(3)38:35(3)40:30(3)42:49(3)45:11(3)49:41(3)51:07(3)52:23(3)53:55(3)55:39(3)56:32(3)57:00(3)
MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetba6:14(2)4:57(7)4:17(3)2:48(5)2:21(6)1:46(3)3:15(4)6:25(3)3:35(7)2:57(4)1:55(4)2:19(4)2:22(4)4:30(7)1:26(3)1:16(3)1:32(4)1:44(3)0:53(7)0:28(8)
 
4Bognár Zoltán62:167:36(4)11:59(4)20:10(4)22:38(4)24:34(4)26:36(4)29:25(4)36:34(4)39:22(4)42:51(4)44:53(4)47:27(4)49:46(4)54:02(4)55:36(4)57:32(4)58:59(4)61:01(4)61:52(4)62:16(4)
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö7:36(4)4:23(6)8:11(10)2:28(2)1:56(2)2:02(5)2:49(1)7:09(5)2:48(4)3:29(6)2:02(5)2:34(7)2:19(3)4:16(4)1:34(7)1:56(8)1:27(2)2:02(6)0:51(5)0:24(4)
 
5Milán Tomás69:4610:43(5)22:08(8)28:19(8)32:00(7)34:33(7)36:13(7)39:56(7)47:27(7)50:50(5)53:37(5)55:14(5)57:11(5)59:15(5)63:00(5)64:25(5)65:34(5)67:00(5)68:39(5)69:22(5)69:46(5)
SK Zabovresky Brno10:43(5)11:25(9)6:11(6)3:41(7)2:33(8)1:40(1)3:43(8)7:31(7)3:23(6)2:47(3)1:37(3)1:57(2)2:04(1)3:45(2)1:25(2)1:09(1)1:26(1)1:39(1)0:43(1)0:24(6)
 
6Visek Martin74:0417:22(9)21:24(7)24:59(6)27:44(5)30:42(5)32:28(5)35:53(5)44:43(5)50:51(6)53:55(6)0.0057:40(6)60:11(6)64:53(6)67:11(6)68:44(6)70:23(6)72:54(6)73:42(6)74:04(6)
Valachian team17:22(9)4:02(3)3:35(2)2:45(4)2:58(9)1:46(3)3:25(5)8:50(9)6:08(10)3:04(5)3:45(10)2:31(8)4:42(8)2:18(10)1:33(5)1:39(5)2:31(9)0:48(3)0:22(2)
 
7Jacsó Barnabás77:4215:48(8)20:05(6)26:24(7)29:42(6)31:49(6)33:51(6)37:54(6)46:51(6)51:30(7)55:54(7)58:44(6)61:27(7)64:08(7)68:25(7)70:03(7)72:11(7)74:11(7)76:11(7)77:11(7)77:42(7)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó15:48(8)4:17(4)6:19(7)3:18(6)2:07(3)2:02(5)4:03(9)8:57(10)4:39(8)4:24(10)2:50(8)2:43(8)2:41(10)4:17(5)1:38(8)2:08(9)2:00(7)2:00(4)1:00(8)0:31(10)
 
8Vass Dániel89:2522:17(10)29:51(10)34:23(10)38:37(9)41:04(9)43:46(9)48:31(9)56:15(9)62:18(9)66:25(9)69:33(8)72:26(9)74:49(9)79:12(9)81:15(9)83:30(9)85:58(8)88:06(8)88:58(8)89:25(8)
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye22:17(10)7:34(8)4:32(4)4:14(8)2:27(7)2:42(7)4:45(10)7:44(8)6:03(9)4:07(8)3:08(9)2:53(9)2:23(6)4:23(6)2:03(9)2:15(10)2:28(8)2:08(8)0:52(6)0:27(7)
 
9Radovanovic Marko95:0012:36(6)24:58(9)32:01(9)40:53(10)43:08(10)50:19(10)53:51(10)60:41(10)63:45(10)67:53(10)70:21(9)72:45(10)75:07(10)82:24(10)83:57(10)85:41(10)91:30(9)93:30(9)94:31(9)95:00(9)
Magic Map12:36(6)12:22(10)7:03(9)8:52(9)2:15(5)7:11(10)3:32(6)6:50(4)3:04(5)4:08(9)2:28(6)2:24(6)2:22(4)7:17(9)1:33(6)1:44(7)5:49(9)2:00(4)1:01(9)0:29(9)
 
 
Balogh Andrásmp13:13(7)17:35(5)24:03(5)32:55(8)35:04(8)42:11(8)45:50(8)53:13(8)55:58(8)59:54(8)62:23(7)64:42(8)67:10(8)74:41(8)76:10(8)77:43(8)-----83:1084:0284:26
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö13:13(7)4:22(5)6:28(8)8:52(9)2:09(4)7:07(9)3:39(7)7:23(6)2:45(2)3:56(7)2:29(7)2:19(4)2:28(7)7:31(10)1:29(5)1:33(5)5:270:520:24(4)
 
 
 
 
M20 (24)9,4 km28 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Szuromi Mátyás69:591(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(55)11(46)12(65)13(62)14(36)15(47)16(48)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör4:427:4412:4314:5818:0319:1121:4825:2427:4130:2232:3734:1735:4439:3441:2443:2945:5949:1651:2953:3155:0357:0259:1663:2664:3466:0868:5169:3769:59(1)
4:423:024:592:153:051:082:373:362:172:412:151:401:273:501:502:052:303:172:132:021:321:592:144:101:081:342:430:460:22
 
2Kastner Nicolas71:591(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(55)11(46)12(65)13(62)14(36)15(47)16(48)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
Austrian junior team5:548:4313:3515:4118:3520:0322:3326:0129:4632:5535:5137:2638:4842:1644:2346:3749:1352:1654:0756:1457:3959:4361:5365:5467:0068:1570:5171:3771:59(2)
5:542:494:522:062:541:282:303:283:453:092:561:351:223:282:072:142:363:031:512:071:252:042:104:011:061:152:360:460:22
 
3Vandas Daniel73:011(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(36)11(47)12(48)13(62)14(55)15(46)16(65)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
Czech Junior team4:457:3911:5813:5016:5117:5320:1723:3525:4629:0931:4833:1135:4640:2242:1043:3750:4353:5455:1357:1858:4160:3162:4066:3367:3669:1571:5472:4073:01(3)
4:452:544:191:523:011:022:243:182:113:232:391:232:354:361:481:277:063:111:192:051:231:502:093:531:031:392:390:460:21
 
4Zacher Márton78:001(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(36)11(47)12(48)13(62)14(55)15(46)16(65)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:589:5615:3117:3020:3223:1125:3529:1131:5335:1437:3139:4843:4045:5247:2849:0850:3255:5258:0260:1662:3964:2767:0071:2472:4073:5976:4277:3478:00(4)
5:583:585:351:593:022:392:243:362:423:212:172:173:522:121:361:401:245:202:102:142:231:482:334:241:161:192:430:520:26
 
5Cernocky Libor79:241(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(55)11(46)12(65)13(62)14(36)15(47)16(48)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
Czech Junior team6:5310:0914:4416:4619:3821:1323:4327:0530:4132:4837:4439:4241:0646:3648:2850:2053:3158:1761:4663:5165:1667:1569:1773:0774:0875:5878:2279:0379:24(5)
6:533:164:352:022:521:352:303:223:362:074:561:581:245:301:521:523:114:463:292:051:251:592:023:501:011:502:240:410:21
 
6Brantner Niklas82:211(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(36)11(47)12(48)13(62)14(55)15(46)16(65)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
Austrian junior team5:268:5518:3720:4523:4925:0528:1531:4435:4640:1542:0143:4048:0252:3854:3356:1957:4961:0463:3265:4667:1769:4071:5075:5877:0878:3281:1282:0082:21(6)
5:263:299:422:083:041:163:103:294:024:291:461:394:224:361:551:461:303:152:282:141:312:232:104:081:101:242:400:480:21
 
7Kálmán Erik82:591(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(36)11(47)12(48)13(62)14(55)15(46)16(65)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:248:2417:0619:2022:1823:3225:5630:0933:0236:4439:0041:1544:2846:3648:0850:0551:3460:1062:3164:5266:1668:2070:4375:4777:0178:3081:2982:2882:59(7)
5:243:008:422:142:581:142:244:132:533:422:162:153:132:081:321:571:298:362:212:211:242:042:235:041:141:292:590:590:31
 
8Bendak Jan85:351(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(36)11(47)12(48)13(62)14(55)15(46)16(65)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
Czech Junior team5:579:2314:4917:0120:3122:1125:1028:5532:4938:5640:4742:3947:1749:2851:1452:5556:5162:4964:4867:3669:1171:1673:4778:5680:0881:4184:2085:1285:35(8)
5:573:265:262:123:301:402:593:453:546:071:511:524:382:111:461:413:565:581:592:481:352:052:315:091:121:332:390:520:23
 
9Rusin Jan86:271(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(36)11(47)12(48)13(62)14(55)15(46)16(65)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
Czech Junior team5:478:3718:2420:3923:2024:5127:2530:5734:5240:0042:3145:3649:1456:0557:4459:2661:5265:3167:2469:2971:1173:3276:0780:3681:4582:5585:1886:0786:27(9)
5:472:509:472:152:411:312:343:323:555:082:313:053:386:511:391:422:263:391:532:051:422:212:354:291:091:102:230:490:20
 
10Sykora Vojtech90:211(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(36)11(47)12(48)13(62)14(55)15(46)16(65)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish*56
Czech Junior team12:0916:0521:3524:0228:4930:5734:2037:2743:4948:4250:2952:3256:2359:2361:1263:0964:3167:5870:2474:2976:1077:5680:1484:0185:0186:3189:1389:5990:21(10)4:49
12:093:565:302:274:472:083:233:076:224:531:472:033:513:001:491:571:223:272:264:051:411:462:183:471:001:302:420:460:22
 
11Ormay Mihály91:021(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(36)11(47)12(48)13(62)14(55)15(46)16(65)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn6:399:3915:4418:1721:3423:1425:4329:0832:4437:1639:1741:0950:3760:4762:4664:4466:2269:5771:5974:2175:4778:1880:4384:5686:0287:2389:5190:4291:02(11)
6:393:006:052:333:171:402:293:253:364:322:011:529:2810:101:591:581:383:352:022:221:262:312:254:131:061:212:280:510:20
 
12Divin Péter95:291(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(55)11(46)12(65)13(62)14(36)15(47)16(48)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:2710:5725:2527:3431:2532:5635:4339:1641:5244:3746:1948:0756:1560:3763:0165:5169:3272:4675:4978:0479:4081:4183:5189:0990:1191:3094:1895:0595:29(12)
5:275:3014:282:093:511:312:473:332:362:451:421:488:084:222:242:503:413:143:032:151:362:012:105:181:021:192:480:470:24
 
13Semerad Antonin98:051(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(55)11(46)12(65)13(62)14(36)15(47)16(48)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
Czech Junior team5:419:1115:2318:1624:4826:3129:1032:4241:4544:0646:0549:1753:5258:4961:2763:3571:1674:5076:5979:2881:2884:0086:2091:1792:3393:4696:5597:4498:05(13)
5:413:306:122:536:321:432:393:329:032:211:593:124:354:572:382:087:413:342:092:292:002:322:204:571:161:133:090:490:21
 
14Szalay Levente99:161(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(36)11(47)12(48)13(62)14(55)15(46)16(65)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö6:3810:1719:4121:4625:4427:3231:2335:1138:5742:1444:1747:0055:1958:5261:1463:4367:2377:1979:1982:0683:4986:2988:4292:5894:0795:2698:0198:5299:16(14)
6:383:399:242:053:581:483:513:483:463:172:032:438:193:332:222:293:409:562:002:471:432:402:134:161:091:192:350:510:24
 
15Bárány Tamás99:261(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(36)11(47)12(48)13(62)14(55)15(46)16(65)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó6:2811:0517:5620:2223:5425:2528:1532:0937:1444:0646:1448:2861:4965:4468:0470:0771:3875:3677:4680:0981:3684:2486:5691:0592:1793:3198:1399:0199:26(15)
6:284:376:512:263:321:312:503:545:056:522:082:1413:213:552:202:031:313:582:102:231:272:482:324:091:121:144:420:480:25
 
16Kostejn Vit103:391(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(36)11(47)12(48)13(62)14(55)15(46)16(65)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
Czech Junior team5:298:2417:0820:5426:1227:4730:2534:2246:0051:1053:3855:5759:4564:0765:5467:4573:5778:3382:0084:3186:4389:1991:4296:2997:4999:18102:14103:10103:39(16)
5:292:558:443:465:181:352:383:5711:385:102:282:193:484:221:471:516:124:363:272:312:122:362:234:471:201:292:560:560:29
 
17Veszelszki Barnabás113:461(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(55)11(46)12(65)13(62)14(36)15(47)16(48)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö7:2411:4818:5121:2425:5328:5231:3935:5142:4649:4051:5354:5757:5462:5765:1367:0675:2880:2583:3487:0292:5196:2399:06104:37106:42108:45112:20113:18113:46(17)
7:244:247:032:334:292:592:474:126:556:542:133:042:575:032:161:538:224:573:093:285:493:322:435:312:052:033:350:580:28
 
18Rácz Zoltán115:461(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(55)11(46)12(65)13(62)14(36)15(47)16(48)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle5:158:5431:3333:5937:3039:4042:3146:2655:4859:4261:4964:0465:4470:4573:2376:4781:3889:3892:3695:3397:44100:11102:42108:20109:37111:09114:19115:16115:46(18)
5:153:3922:392:263:312:102:513:559:223:542:072:151:405:012:383:244:518:002:582:572:112:272:315:381:171:323:100:570:30
 
19Goldschmidt Tobiáš117:371(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(55)11(46)12(65)13(62)14(36)15(47)16(48)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
TJ Rapid Bratislava7:4512:2420:0423:2430:2332:0239:2743:2649:4954:2056:2259:0662:0668:3271:4281:1285:5191:2195:3198:1699:55102:57105:27109:59111:40112:56116:19117:12117:37(19)
7:454:397:403:206:591:397:253:596:234:312:022:443:006:263:109:304:395:304:102:451:393:022:304:321:411:163:230:530:25
 
20Pompura Daniel137:541(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(55)11(46)12(65)13(62)14(36)15(47)16(48)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica6:4510:5125:0529:0140:2944:3847:4552:1157:4262:4166:2469:3071:5085:3688:4592:0196:02104:42107:21110:28112:29116:24120:41127:30129:09131:03136:10137:16137:54(20)
6:454:0614:143:5611:284:093:074:265:314:593:433:062:2013:463:093:164:018:402:393:072:013:554:176:491:391:545:071:060:38
 
21Kral Jan143:311(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(36)11(47)12(48)13(62)14(55)15(46)16(65)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish*34
SK Zabovresky Brno12:0517:0124:3729:2932:5035:3439:0143:2051:4760:5463:0365:2668:4171:2578:1282:1286:4594:4498:34101:21103:04107:09109:52115:00116:46118:25140:12142:20143:31(21)113:55
12:054:567:364:523:212:443:274:198:279:072:092:233:152:446:474:004:337:593:502:471:434:052:435:081:461:3921:472:081:11
 
22Magyar Tamás176:051(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(55)11(46)12(65)13(62)14(36)15(47)16(48)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE7:5514:1921:2127:2131:3934:1037:2341:5850:0657:3661:5965:05109:39119:18122:24125:10130:10145:29149:46152:49155:50158:44161:23167:50169:26171:26174:37175:37176:05(22)
7:556:247:026:004:182:313:134:358:087:304:233:0644:349:393:062:465:0015:194:173:033:012:542:396:271:362:003:111:000:28
 
 
Komenda Janmp1(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(36)11(47)12(48)13(62)14(55)15(46)16(65)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
SK Zabovresky Brno8:30----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------31:1331:57
8:3022:430:44
 
Boranek Michaldnf1(50)2(49)3(32)4(38)5(39)6(45)7(71)8(41)9(62)10(55)11(46)12(65)13(62)14(36)15(47)16(48)17(62)18(37)19(56)20(40)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(60)25(53)26(70)27(81)28(100)Finish
Czech Junior team5:048:4519:4622:4528:20-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------85:33
5:043:4111:012:595:3557:13
 
 
 
 
M21A (28)12,4 km29 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Zimmermann Štěpán86:251(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(49)14(50)15(37)16(31)17(65)18(46)19(32)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
SK Zabovresky Brno2:254:008:2015:4318:0619:4729:3030:4732:5335:0337:1941:0244:1747:1250:5153:2054:4257:1660:5263:0868:5170:5973:3579:1880:3481:4582:5285:1986:0386:25(1)
2:251:354:207:232:231:419:431:172:062:102:163:433:152:553:392:291:222:343:362:165:432:082:365:431:161:111:072:270:440:22
 
2Krajčík Michal96:571(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(65)14(46)15(32)16(31)17(49)18(50)19(37)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
ATU Košice2:424:298:4417:2319:5521:5333:1435:1338:0440:4843:1847:5749:5452:2255:0159:1462:3565:3969:3171:5877:5380:0082:3588:5990:2491:4893:0195:2996:2696:57(2)
2:421:474:158:392:321:5811:211:592:512:442:304:391:572:282:394:133:213:043:522:275:552:072:356:241:251:241:132:280:570:31
 
3Bogya Tamas97:161(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(49)14(50)15(37)16(31)17(65)18(46)19(32)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
CS Unirea Alba Iulia2:153:527:5115:0617:2619:0328:5630:2232:4035:0637:0942:2046:3555:5261:1764:0466:3968:4671:4574:1780:4182:3584:3489:5891:1692:1693:2096:0496:5497:16(3)
2:151:373:597:152:201:379:531:262:182:262:035:114:159:175:252:472:352:072:592:326:241:541:595:241:181:001:042:440:500:22
 
4Miavecz Balázs99:471(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(65)14(46)15(32)16(31)17(49)18(50)19(37)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:314:559:1016:4119:0020:5831:4134:0337:1139:5841:5046:3748:5850:2953:2856:1763:1966:2470:0874:3681:4683:5486:0391:5093:1894:2495:3298:3299:2099:47(4)
2:312:244:157:312:191:5810:432:223:082:471:524:472:211:312:592:497:023:053:444:287:102:082:095:471:281:061:083:000:480:27
 
5Morandini Viktor106:331(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(49)14(50)15(37)16(31)17(65)18(46)19(32)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:004:5711:1319:1521:3623:3733:4635:5939:1542:0144:0754:3858:0661:3865:4568:3470:2872:5474:3880:3587:1189:1891:4097:5099:18100:33101:47105:14106:06106:33(5)
3:001:576:168:022:212:0110:092:133:162:462:0610:313:283:324:072:491:542:261:445:576:362:072:226:101:281:151:143:270:520:27
 
6Kisvölcsey Ákos108:161(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(49)14(50)15(37)16(31)17(65)18(46)19(32)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako4:417:0416:0624:4827:1029:1339:4441:3243:5748:4051:1157:5062:0265:5169:3472:3574:2976:4778:3582:4389:1991:2893:50100:11101:46102:57104:14106:57107:49108:16(6)
4:412:239:028:422:222:0310:311:482:254:432:316:394:123:493:433:011:542:181:484:086:362:092:226:211:351:111:172:430:520:27
 
7Dekrét Jakub108:371(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(65)14(46)15(32)16(31)17(49)18(50)19(37)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská By3:144:5310:2018:1520:3422:3833:0535:3837:5141:1145:0855:3757:4061:0663:4966:2369:4273:4278:2181:5988:2191:0393:1499:32100:45101:48103:29107:21108:10108:37(7)
3:141:395:277:552:192:0410:272:332:133:203:5710:292:033:262:432:343:194:004:393:386:222:422:116:181:131:031:413:520:490:27
 
8Papuga Miroslav110:301(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(49)14(50)15(37)16(31)17(65)18(46)19(32)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
ATU Košice3:004:569:5518:3821:1223:2134:5636:3242:0346:1948:4553:5659:0862:5867:0170:1072:2976:1881:0083:5090:4993:2595:44102:13103:40105:04106:24109:13110:04110:30(8)
3:001:564:598:432:342:0911:351:365:314:162:265:115:123:504:033:092:193:494:422:506:592:362:196:291:271:241:202:490:510:26
 
9Molnár Zoltán110:371(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(49)14(50)15(37)16(31)17(65)18(46)19(32)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle2:404:2910:5219:2622:0524:5637:2238:5341:4844:2546:5352:5957:2060:4264:5468:0069:4173:4279:4482:5290:3792:5895:16101:50103:20104:43106:01109:15110:10110:37(9)
2:401:496:238:342:392:5112:261:312:552:372:286:064:213:224:123:061:414:016:023:087:452:212:186:341:301:231:183:140:550:27
 
10Kelbl Vladimir111:561(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(65)14(46)15(32)16(31)17(49)18(50)19(37)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish*44
SK Zabovresky Brno2:304:469:0216:4219:0821:1231:1133:2636:1540:3142:3649:2750:5852:5954:5060:3864:4868:3781:1484:1390:2693:0795:33102:25104:19105:36107:00110:33111:28111:56(10)67:46
2:302:164:167:402:262:049:592:152:494:162:056:511:312:011:515:484:103:4912:372:596:132:412:266:521:541:171:243:330:550:28
 
11Bukovác Maroš112:371(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(65)14(46)15(32)16(31)17(49)18(50)19(37)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish*45
Farmaceut Bratislava5:176:5612:1320:0722:3324:3335:3137:5140:1043:2945:4159:3261:4265:0267:5170:2173:4377:4482:1985:5692:1395:0597:16103:23104:42105:50107:27111:19112:11112:37(11)33:45
5:171:395:177:542:262:0010:582:202:193:192:1213:512:103:202:492:303:224:014:353:376:172:522:116:071:191:081:373:520:520:26
 
12Peregi Dániel119:411(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(49)14(50)15(37)16(31)17(65)18(46)19(32)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:417:2315:1724:0126:1027:5138:2739:3942:1245:2447:2754:1958:4764:2270:4174:2076:4879:1888:5192:1798:53101:31104:01111:06112:36113:59115:17118:10119:11119:41(12)
4:412:427:548:442:091:4110:361:122:333:122:036:524:285:356:193:392:282:309:333:266:362:382:307:051:301:231:182:531:010:30
 
13Novotný Ondřej122:381(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(65)14(46)15(32)16(31)17(49)18(50)19(37)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
KOB ALFA Brno2:344:5119:5328:5331:2533:2044:1049:2053:1856:0558:1768:5670:5074:4679:5182:5386:4089:4593:3596:01101:58104:04106:20112:27113:55116:25117:40121:13122:09122:38(13)
2:342:1715:029:002:321:5510:505:103:582:472:1210:391:543:565:053:023:473:053:502:265:572:062:166:071:282:301:153:330:560:29
 
14Sláma Dušan122:481(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(49)14(50)15(37)16(31)17(65)18(46)19(32)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
ATU Košice4:047:2719:3828:1331:0333:3045:3747:0551:2554:3256:4263:1467:4373:0777:3381:4483:3986:5391:0794:03102:13105:10107:37113:55115:24116:34117:49121:19122:17122:48(14)
4:043:2312:118:352:502:2712:071:284:203:072:106:324:295:244:264:111:553:144:142:568:102:572:276:181:291:101:153:300:580:31
 
15Mižúr Peter125:251(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(65)14(46)15(32)16(31)17(49)18(50)19(37)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
Farmaceut Bratislava3:276:0612:4223:2726:2129:1342:1443:4646:4554:1656:4064:4166:5870:3873:1476:1382:5386:5291:0894:14101:50104:11106:37115:24117:11118:41119:57123:48124:50125:25(15)
3:272:396:3610:452:542:5213:011:322:597:312:248:012:173:402:362:596:403:594:163:067:362:212:268:471:471:301:163:511:020:35
 
16Kosarek Pavel126:571(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(49)14(50)15(37)16(31)17(65)18(46)19(32)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
Czech Junior team2:444:3413:5524:3927:3029:4443:1344:4548:1151:1353:5662:1066:2370:3275:1579:1481:1884:1190:2994:23101:58104:48107:43115:59117:49119:21120:57125:19126:21126:57(16)
2:441:509:2110:442:512:1413:291:323:263:022:438:144:134:094:433:592:042:536:183:547:352:502:558:161:501:321:364:221:020:36
 
17Jordanov Alexandr128:071(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(49)14(50)15(37)16(31)17(65)18(46)19(32)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
SK Zabovresky Brno3:385:5511:4722:4325:5228:1242:1243:5547:0350:4753:1759:0164:0970:4275:2178:4180:5583:4588:2891:29101:34104:13107:01115:45117:51119:20121:14126:38127:38128:07(17)
3:382:175:5210:563:092:2014:001:433:083:442:305:445:086:334:393:202:142:504:433:0110:052:392:488:442:061:291:545:241:000:29
 
18Finstrle Luděk128:091(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(49)14(50)15(37)16(31)17(65)18(46)19(32)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
SK Zabovresky Brno3:185:4410:4622:5525:4028:2543:0245:3350:2653:5756:4862:3267:0471:1176:5580:1882:4687:5592:4895:48103:14106:08108:56116:48120:04121:32123:01126:43127:42128:09(18)
3:182:265:0212:092:452:4514:372:314:533:312:515:444:324:075:443:232:285:094:533:007:262:542:487:523:161:281:293:420:590:27
 
19Mikluš Marián131:401(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(49)14(50)15(37)16(31)17(65)18(46)19(32)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
TJ Rapid Bratislava3:506:0511:0721:4725:0727:4342:3444:3948:1151:3354:1960:1364:3070:0075:4881:0083:0785:4492:1995:25105:48109:22112:15120:34123:08124:39126:12130:06131:08131:40(19)
3:502:155:0210:403:202:3614:512:053:323:222:465:544:175:305:485:122:072:376:353:0610:233:342:538:192:341:311:333:541:020:32
 
20Kazda Adam133:211(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(49)14(50)15(37)16(31)17(65)18(46)19(32)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
SK Zabovresky Brno6:048:2713:5123:0025:4428:1940:5842:5850:1956:2962:3869:1580:2484:3789:1592:0994:2596:38100:25103:31111:05114:09117:03123:56125:54127:14128:35131:48132:48133:21(20)
6:042:235:249:092:442:3512:392:007:216:106:096:3711:094:134:382:542:162:133:473:067:343:042:546:531:581:201:213:131:000:33
 
21Zai Bálint145:011(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(65)14(46)15(32)16(31)17(49)18(50)19(37)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:596:4912:0722:4425:3327:5839:3441:3146:1049:2251:5758:5962:4065:3476:3097:56109:03112:36117:33120:05125:55128:10130:28136:23138:32139:49141:03143:37144:32145:01(21)
2:593:505:1810:372:492:2511:361:574:393:122:357:023:412:5410:5621:2611:073:334:572:325:502:152:185:552:091:171:142:340:550:29
 
22Kertész Gábor151:131(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(65)14(46)15(32)16(31)17(49)18(50)19(37)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K4:197:3113:3727:1931:0834:2951:1453:3657:5361:4765:4275:1778:2881:4286:5390:3198:39103:06109:27112:49121:21126:04129:42139:00141:39143:36145:22149:17150:35151:13(22)
4:193:126:0613:423:493:2116:452:224:173:543:559:353:113:145:113:388:084:276:213:228:324:433:389:182:391:571:463:551:180:38
 
23Prikryl Petr176:581(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(65)14(46)15(32)16(31)17(49)18(50)19(37)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
SK Zabovresky Brno3:176:4319:2027:3530:0534:2044:4946:2152:2756:1959:2275:5678:3294:35104:31108:36113:04120:28139:07146:38153:39156:19158:44166:09167:41169:00172:21175:35176:30176:58(23)
3:173:2612:378:152:304:1510:291:326:063:523:0316:342:3616:039:564:054:287:2418:397:317:012:402:257:251:321:193:213:140:550:28
 
24Gyimesi Zoltán213:361(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(49)14(50)15(37)16(31)17(65)18(46)19(32)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő4:479:3017:3948:4051:5854:5371:4273:4277:2083:0489:05101:49110:03124:50132:39139:36145:46152:19158:37170:01181:17185:47189:24199:50201:58203:56205:48211:45213:03213:36(24)
4:474:438:0931:013:182:5516:492:003:385:446:0112:448:1414:477:496:576:106:336:1811:2411:164:303:3710:262:081:581:525:571:180:33
 
 
Zridkavesely Libormp1(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(49)14(50)15(37)16(31)17(65)18(46)19(32)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish*60*53*70
SK Zabovresky Brno---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------56:3362:3483:34---------------87:5690:1391:3074:0577:0179:57
56:336:0121:004:222:171:17
 
Navratil Borisdnf1(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(49)14(50)15(37)16(31)17(65)18(46)19(32)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
Czech Junior team2:304:107:5615:5518:1320:0031:0833:4136:0039:0141:5553:43----------------------------------------64:05-----------------------------------76:3477:10
2:301:403:467:592:181:4711:082:332:193:012:5411:4810:2212:290:36
 
Lengyel Ádámdnf1(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(49)14(50)15(37)16(31)17(65)18(46)19(32)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:435:1013:2024:2326:5529:1943:4845:1647:4452:0754:3174:3084:1490:1995:27100:32103:15-----110:52114:46----------------------------------------129:08129:45
2:432:278:1011:032:322:2414:291:282:284:232:2419:599:446:055:085:052:437:373:5414:220:37
 
ncBaumholczer Máté87:231(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(63)6(64)7(39)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(41)12(31)13(49)14(50)15(37)16(31)17(65)18(46)19(32)20(31)21(67)22(43)23(52)24(54)25(70)26(53)27(60)28(81)29(100)Finish
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör3:535:339:2317:0619:2121:2530:2332:2434:5137:1939:1542:2847:1650:1953:4655:5957:1459:4061:2663:3669:0770:5473:2779:1881:0682:0883:1586:1086:5887:23
3:531:403:507:432:152:048:582:012:272:281:563:134:483:033:272:131:152:261:462:105:311:472:335:511:481:021:072:550:480:25
 
 
 
 
M21B (9)9,1 km17 C
PlNameTime
1(62)2(41)3(64)4(63)5(59)6(45)7(39)8(72)9(35)10(48)11(44)12(61)13(51)14(52)15(53)16(70)17(100)Finish
 
1Tóth Attila77:218:08(1)11:19(1)17:41(1)19:54(1)22:40(1)31:49(1)33:47(1)39:26(1)46:28(1)54:45(1)57:10(1)61:21(1)64:13(1)67:04(1)72:17(1)73:45(1)76:53(1)77:21(1)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle8:08(1)3:11(1)6:22(1)2:13(2)2:46(2)9:09(1)1:58(1)5:39(1)7:02(5)8:17(4)2:25(1)4:11(1)2:52(1)2:51(1)5:13(1)1:28(2)3:08(1)0:28(2)
 
2Borbás Péter92:318:20(2)12:02(2)19:01(2)21:49(2)24:31(2)35:34(2)38:53(2)45:51(2)50:18(2)57:10(2)63:52(2)69:47(2)75:10(2)78:19(2)83:52(2)85:23(2)91:59(2)92:31(2)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó8:20(2)3:42(2)6:59(2)2:48(3)2:42(1)11:03(3)3:19(5)6:58(2)4:27(3)6:52(2)6:42(7)5:55(5)5:23(7)3:09(3)5:33(2)1:31(3)6:36(7)0:32(5)
 
3Sárospataki Barnabás94:0913:20(4)17:37(4)26:38(4)31:16(4)34:46(4)46:12(4)48:37(4)56:58(4)61:08(4)67:29(4)69:59(3)74:25(3)78:17(3)81:46(3)88:10(3)89:43(3)93:40(3)94:09(3)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE13:20(4)4:17(4)9:01(4)4:38(7)3:30(3)11:26(4)2:25(3)8:21(5)4:10(2)6:21(1)2:30(2)4:26(2)3:52(2)3:29(4)6:24(4)1:33(4)3:57(3)0:29(3)
 
4Berecz Gábor94:5510:47(3)14:35(3)22:13(3)24:22(3)28:10(3)37:53(3)40:06(3)47:32(3)51:21(3)67:13(3)70:37(4)75:53(4)79:52(4)82:56(4)88:46(4)90:13(4)94:21(4)94:55(4)
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye10:47(3)3:48(3)7:38(3)2:09(1)3:48(5)9:43(2)2:13(2)7:26(4)3:49(1)15:52(6)3:24(4)5:16(4)3:59(3)3:04(2)5:50(3)1:27(1)4:08(4)0:34(6)
 
5Mráz János127:4131:07(8)35:51(6)45:13(6)49:44(6)53:30(6)65:48(6)72:06(6)80:40(6)85:36(6)92:33(6)96:05(6)102:00(6)107:06(6)111:05(6)120:05(6)122:19(5)127:00(5)127:41(5)
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas31:07(8)4:44(5)9:22(5)4:31(6)3:46(4)12:18(5)6:18(7)8:34(6)4:56(4)6:57(3)3:32(5)5:55(5)5:06(5)3:59(5)9:00(5)2:14(5)4:41(5)0:41(8)
 
6Eržen Boris127:4913:41(5)19:35(5)30:28(5)34:18(5)38:50(5)54:00(5)57:08(5)64:12(5)71:30(5)88:52(5)92:04(5)96:55(5)101:04(5)105:06(5)117:03(5)123:38(6)127:18(6)127:49(6)
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub13:41(5)5:54(6)10:53(6)3:50(4)4:32(7)15:10(7)3:08(4)7:04(3)7:18(6)17:22(7)3:12(3)4:51(3)4:09(4)4:02(6)11:57(7)6:35(8)3:40(2)0:31(4)
 
7Szokol Dávid169:5230:39(7)41:11(7)52:49(7)57:10(7)61:32(7)74:59(7)79:28(7)92:36(7)114:11(7)127:22(7)132:07(7)141:35(7)146:54(7)152:44(7)161:48(7)164:32(7)169:26(7)169:52(7)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE30:39(7)10:32(8)11:38(7)4:21(5)4:22(6)13:27(6)4:29(6)13:08(7)21:35(8)13:11(5)4:45(6)9:28(7)5:19(6)5:50(7)9:04(6)2:44(6)4:54(6)0:26(1)
 
8Laczkó Attila225:3234:05(9)42:03(8)54:54(8)61:52(8)71:24(8)88:29(8)96:42(8)111:00(8)119:38(8)145:12(8)154:18(8)164:43(8)174:07(8)180:08(8)213:18(8)218:16(8)224:55(8)225:32(8)
EK Egyesületen kívüli34:05(9)7:58(7)12:51(8)6:58(8)9:32(8)17:05(8)8:13(8)14:18(8)8:38(7)25:34(8)9:06(8)10:25(8)9:24(8)6:01(8)33:10(8)4:58(7)6:39(8)0:37(7)
 
 
Dolgos Miklósmp26:13(6)----------------------------------------39:4450:3062:5470:0175:1790:5593:1499:56101:03
EK Egyesületen kívüli26:13(6)13:3110:4612:247:075:1615:382:196:421:07(9)
 
 
 
 
M21BR (18)5,4 km18 C
PlNameTime
1(73)2(61)3(56)4(57)5(36)6(32)7(35)8(48)9(44)10(40)11(80)12(51)13(52)14(60)15(53)16(70)17(78)18(100)Finish
 
1Cahel Marek41:471:39(3)2:37(1)4:49(1)6:47(1)8:34(1)12:43(1)14:34(1)19:44(1)22:13(1)25:11(1)26:56(1)28:13(1)30:46(1)35:18(1)36:40(1)38:12(1)40:11(1)41:21(1)41:47(1)
Valachian team1:39(3)0:58(1)2:12(1)1:58(4)1:47(1)4:09(1)1:51(11)5:10(2)2:29(4)2:58(2)1:45(1)1:17(2)2:33(1)4:32(1)1:22(1)1:32(3)1:59(1)1:10(1)0:26(2)
 
2Allwinger Herwig47:542:44(11)3:54(9)6:51(6)8:38(4)10:30(4)14:55(2)16:15(2)22:15(2)24:41(2)27:28(2)29:54(2)31:14(2)34:26(2)39:41(2)41:40(2)43:06(2)46:08(2)47:29(2)47:54(2)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:44(11)1:10(5)2:57(7)1:47(2)1:52(2)4:25(2)1:20(2)6:00(4)2:26(3)2:47(1)2:26(4)1:20(3)3:12(2)5:15(2)1:59(13)1:26(1)3:02(17)1:21(3)0:25(1)
 
3Oszlovics Ádám51:223:45(16)4:44(14)7:09(7)8:55(5)10:48(5)15:13(3)16:37(3)23:47(3)26:08(3)29:35(3)32:04(3)33:33(3)36:46(3)42:10(3)44:05(3)46:39(3)49:15(3)50:47(3)51:22(3)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako3:45(16)0:59(2)2:25(2)1:46(1)1:53(3)4:25(2)1:24(3)7:10(7)2:21(2)3:27(6)2:29(6)1:29(4)3:13(3)5:24(3)1:55(12)2:34(17)2:36(10)1:32(6)0:35(13)
 
4Kunz Martin54:462:49(13)4:51(16)8:15(13)10:32(10)12:46(9)18:00(4)19:42(4)24:40(4)28:36(4)32:16(4)34:57(4)36:32(4)40:03(4)46:24(4)48:05(4)50:09(4)52:43(4)54:15(4)54:46(4)
BETA URSUS Rosice2:49(13)2:02(18)3:24(9)2:17(6)2:14(8)5:14(4)1:42(9)4:58(1)3:56(11)3:40(9)2:41(11)1:35(6)3:31(8)6:21(5)1:41(7)2:04(12)2:34(9)1:32(6)0:31(8)
 
5Antal Péter61:463:18(14)4:30(13)7:11(8)9:19(6)11:24(6)26:55(13)28:26(13)34:36(9)37:11(7)40:37(6)43:16(7)45:15(7)48:31(7)54:05(6)55:43(5)57:22(5)59:40(5)61:20(5)61:46(5)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:18(14)1:12(6)2:41(4)2:08(5)2:05(5)15:31(14)1:31(5)6:10(5)2:35(5)3:26(5)2:39(10)1:59(12)3:16(5)5:34(4)1:38(4)1:39(6)2:18(5)1:40(13)0:26(2)
 
6Bogya Gergely63:282:00(4)3:19(4)6:40(5)10:01(7)12:21(7)18:50(5)20:47(5)28:13(5)31:26(5)35:14(5)37:51(5)40:44(5)44:55(5)52:14(5)57:02(6)59:14(7)61:28(6)62:59(6)63:28(6)
C.S. TranSilva Cluj2:00(4)1:19(11)3:21(8)3:21(14)2:20(9)6:29(7)1:57(12)7:26(8)3:13(9)3:48(10)2:37(8)2:53(17)4:11(14)7:19(12)4:48(17)2:12(15)2:14(4)1:31(5)0:29(7)
 
7Dankó Zoltán64:132:44(11)4:02(12)7:49(12)10:16(9)13:19(11)19:49(7)21:25(6)34:28(8)37:23(8)40:53(8)44:17(8)45:55(8)49:34(8)55:55(7)57:34(7)59:13(6)61:55(7)63:40(7)64:13(7)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:44(11)1:18(9)3:47(11)2:27(9)3:03(16)6:30(8)1:36(7)13:03(11)2:55(7)3:30(7)3:24(15)1:38(7)3:39(11)6:21(5)1:39(5)1:39(6)2:42(14)1:45(14)0:33(11)
 
8Boka György67:462:06(5)3:58(11)7:32(9)10:04(8)13:00(10)19:16(6)22:57(7)36:22(10)40:18(9)43:39(9)46:11(9)47:51(9)52:06(9)58:56(8)60:35(8)63:08(8)65:45(8)67:19(8)67:46(8)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:06(5)1:52(17)3:34(10)2:32(10)2:56(14)6:16(6)3:41(17)13:25(12)3:56(11)3:21(4)2:32(7)1:40(8)4:15(15)6:50(9)1:39(5)2:33(16)2:37(11)1:34(8)0:27(4)
 
9Zsigmond Vanda69:242:24(9)3:37(6)6:32(4)10:32(10)12:41(8)27:47(14)29:26(14)37:48(11)41:00(10)45:00(10)47:24(10)49:08(10)52:37(10)60:24(9)62:08(9)64:17(9)67:02(9)68:49(9)69:24(9)
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl2:24(9)1:13(7)2:55(6)4:00(17)2:09(6)15:06(13)1:39(8)8:22(10)3:12(8)4:00(11)2:24(3)1:44(9)3:29(7)7:47(14)1:44(9)2:09(14)2:45(15)1:47(15)0:35(13)
 
10Allwinger Herwig ifj.73:411:37(2)2:42(3)5:32(3)7:51(3)10:01(3)24:18(9)26:08(9)31:55(6)34:14(6)40:38(7)43:06(6)44:18(6)47:40(6)63:56(10)67:41(10)69:25(10)71:38(10)73:08(10)73:41(10)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:37(2)1:05(4)2:50(5)2:19(7)2:10(7)14:17(12)1:50(10)5:47(3)2:19(1)6:24(17)2:28(5)1:12(1)3:22(6)16:16(17)3:45(16)1:44(8)2:13(3)1:30(4)0:33(12)
 
11Maródi Máté74:242:14(7)3:48(7)9:44(14)13:13(15)16:04(15)25:02(11)27:26(11)42:30(13)46:08(11)50:40(11)53:21(11)55:37(11)59:56(11)66:33(11)68:05(11)69:43(11)72:16(11)73:53(11)74:24(11)
EK Egyesületen kívüli2:14(7)1:34(15)5:56(17)3:29(16)2:51(11)8:58(10)2:24(15)15:04(13)3:38(10)4:32(12)2:41(11)2:16(13)4:19(16)6:37(7)1:32(3)1:38(5)2:33(7)1:37(11)0:31(8)
 
12Dankó István75:502:35(10)3:55(10)7:47(11)11:14(13)14:09(13)24:51(10)27:10(10)42:14(12)46:43(12)51:39(12)54:16(12)56:00(12)60:06(12)66:49(12)68:40(12)70:46(12)73:24(12)75:11(12)75:50(12)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:35(10)1:20(12)3:52(13)3:27(15)2:55(13)10:42(11)2:19(14)15:04(13)4:29(15)4:56(14)2:37(8)1:44(9)4:06(12)6:43(8)1:51(10)2:06(13)2:38(13)1:47(15)0:39(17)
 
13Bereczki Máté80:531:34(1)2:37(1)5:04(2)7:00(2)8:56(2)42:20(15)43:53(15)51:52(14)54:27(14)57:39(14)59:50(13)61:19(13)65:29(13)73:07(13)74:31(13)76:04(13)78:41(13)80:16(13)80:53(13)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle1:34(1)1:03(3)2:27(3)1:56(3)1:56(4)33:24(17)1:33(6)7:59(9)2:35(5)3:12(3)2:11(2)1:29(4)4:10(13)7:38(13)1:24(2)1:33(4)2:37(11)1:35(10)0:37(15)
 
14Juhos György82:208:37(18)9:50(18)13:43(18)16:03(17)19:41(17)26:37(12)28:01(12)34:15(7)53:22(13)56:53(13)60:06(14)62:44(14)66:18(14)73:12(14)74:54(14)76:55(14)79:48(14)81:40(14)82:20(14)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő8:37(18)1:13(7)3:53(14)2:20(8)3:38(17)6:56(9)1:24(3)6:14(6)19:07(17)3:31(8)3:13(14)2:38(16)3:34(10)6:54(10)1:42(8)2:01(11)2:53(16)1:52(17)0:40(18)
 
15Lengyel Vilmos89:523:20(15)4:44(14)10:14(15)12:55(14)15:53(14)22:00(8)25:01(8)52:27(15)58:16(15)64:15(15)67:55(15)69:43(15)73:14(15)80:19(15)83:19(15)85:16(15)87:38(15)89:15(15)89:52(15)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:20(15)1:24(13)5:30(16)2:41(11)2:58(15)6:07(5)3:01(16)27:26(16)5:49(16)5:59(16)3:40(16)1:48(11)3:31(8)7:05(11)3:00(15)1:57(10)2:22(6)1:37(11)0:37(15)
 
16Morandini Kristóf Márk98:152:07(6)3:25(5)12:15(16)15:18(16)17:41(16)44:08(16)45:23(16)64:30(16)68:27(16)73:34(16)76:21(16)78:40(16)81:55(16)90:14(16)92:32(16)94:22(16)96:31(16)97:48(16)98:15(16)40:47
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:07(6)1:18(9)8:50(18)3:03(12)2:23(10)26:27(15)1:15(1)19:07(15)3:57(13)5:07(15)2:47(13)2:19(14)3:15(4)8:19(15)2:18(14)1:50(9)2:09(2)1:17(2)0:27(4)*35
 
17Takács Kristóf121:386:48(17)8:34(17)12:43(17)16:49(18)20:35(18)51:21(17)53:21(17)83:59(17)88:05(17)92:48(17)96:36(17)99:06(17)103:40(17)113:40(17)115:34(17)117:03(17)119:36(17)121:10(17)121:38(17)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:48(17)1:46(16)4:09(15)4:06(18)3:46(18)30:46(16)2:00(13)30:38(17)4:06(14)4:43(13)3:48(17)2:30(15)4:34(17)10:00(16)1:54(11)1:29(2)2:33(7)1:34(8)0:28(6)
 
 
Skrop Róbertdnf2:15(8)3:48(7)7:36(10)10:41(12)13:33(12)----------------------------------------79:0480:5383:2186:1088:0988:41
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub2:15(8)1:33(14)3:48(12)3:05(13)2:52(12)65:311:492:282:491:590:32(10)
 
 
 
 
M21C (5)6,3 km9 C
PlNameTime
1(57)2(64)3(59)4(41)5(40)6(51)7(52)8(75)9(100)Finish
 
1Tápai József68:406:06(2)17:52(2)25:08(1)37:29(1)47:18(1)52:23(1)56:47(1)62:08(1)67:59(1)68:40(1)
Acélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros6:06(2)11:46(2)7:16(1)12:21(4)9:49(3)5:05(2)4:24(3)5:21(3)5:51(1)0:41(4)
 
2Stibrányi Márton70:215:31(1)17:36(1)29:33(2)39:57(2)48:02(2)54:38(2)58:29(2)62:42(2)69:54(2)70:21(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:31(1)12:05(3)11:57(3)10:24(2)8:05(1)6:36(3)3:51(1)4:13(1)7:12(4)0:27(1)
 
3Zsibrita Dávid82:197:34(3)18:04(3)41:46(4)51:52(4)60:55(3)65:52(3)70:06(3)75:03(3)81:41(3)82:19(3)
STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei7:34(3)10:30(1)23:42(5)10:06(1)9:03(2)4:57(1)4:14(2)4:57(2)6:38(3)0:38(3)
 
4Ladóczki Attila94:159:59(4)24:49(4)33:12(3)49:07(3)63:43(4)70:24(4)77:18(4)84:44(4)93:23(4)94:15(4)
Acélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros9:59(4)14:50(4)8:23(2)15:55(5)14:36(4)6:41(4)6:54(5)7:26(5)8:39(5)0:52(5)
 
5Fuller Károly106:2111:10(5)27:50(5)45:37(5)56:20(5)81:00(5)88:56(5)94:05(5)99:52(5)105:45(5)106:21(5)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK11:10(5)16:40(5)17:47(4)10:43(3)24:40(5)7:56(5)5:09(4)5:47(4)5:53(2)0:36(2)
 
 
 
 
M35BR (14)4,8 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(61)2(50)3(44)4(47)5(31)6(58)7(36)8(37)9(33)10(80)11(43)12(52)13(34)14(78)15(100)Finish
 
1Kálmán Péter46:532:24(1)7:01(1)8:13(1)12:35(1)17:11(1)19:02(1)23:02(1)25:22(1)29:22(1)32:50(1)34:52(1)37:49(1)42:38(1)45:06(1)46:27(1)46:53(1)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C2:24(1)4:37(1)1:12(2)4:22(2)4:36(3)1:51(1)4:00(2)2:20(2)4:00(1)3:28(2)2:02(2)2:57(2)4:49(3)2:28(2)1:21(1)0:26(2)
 
2Jacsó Tibor53:012:39(2)8:03(2)9:05(2)13:27(2)21:21(3)24:46(3)28:01(2)30:18(2)35:23(2)38:53(2)41:17(2)44:08(2)48:46(2)51:11(2)52:33(2)53:01(2)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó2:39(2)5:24(2)1:02(1)4:22(2)7:54(7)3:25(9)3:15(1)2:17(1)5:05(3)3:30(3)2:24(3)2:51(1)4:38(1)2:25(1)1:22(2)0:28(3)
 
3Gárdonyi Márk58:343:32(6)9:46(3)11:04(3)15:31(3)20:02(2)22:46(2)28:50(3)31:32(3)36:42(3)40:25(3)43:09(3)47:12(3)53:23(3)56:28(3)58:04(3)58:34(3)8:17
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club3:32(6)6:14(4)1:18(3)4:27(4)4:31(1)2:44(5)6:04(6)2:42(4)5:10(5)3:43(6)2:44(5)4:03(7)6:11(7)3:05(5)1:36(4)0:30(4)*44
 
4Sági Péter58:562:46(3)15:15(12)16:38(10)20:54(7)25:28(4)27:52(4)33:51(5)36:17(4)41:00(4)44:27(4)46:25(4)49:22(4)54:03(4)56:57(4)58:25(4)58:56(4)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba2:46(3)12:29(13)1:23(4)4:16(1)4:34(2)2:24(2)5:59(5)2:26(3)4:43(2)3:27(1)1:58(1)2:57(2)4:41(2)2:54(3)1:28(3)0:31(5)
 
5Lázár János66:414:54(10)13:10(9)14:54(7)20:32(5)26:28(5)29:05(5)33:49(4)36:48(5)44:04(5)48:17(5)50:58(5)54:37(5)61:05(5)64:19(5)66:00(5)66:41(5)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület4:54(10)8:16(9)1:44(7)5:38(6)5:56(5)2:37(4)4:44(4)2:59(5)7:16(10)4:13(7)2:41(4)3:39(5)6:28(8)3:14(6)1:41(5)0:41(10)
 
6Guttmann Zoltán93:355:36(12)11:26(7)16:44(11)26:25(10)37:06(9)39:37(7)49:58(7)55:39(6)61:24(6)75:19(8)78:05(7)82:03(7)87:59(6)91:17(6)93:10(6)93:35(6)
EK Egyesületen kívüli5:36(12)5:50(3)5:18(12)9:41(11)10:41(8)2:31(3)10:21(9)5:41(10)5:45(7)13:55(12)2:46(6)3:58(6)5:56(5)3:18(7)1:53(7)0:25(1)
 
7Szentgyörgyi Zsolt100:014:42(9)14:17(10)16:06(9)22:03(9)45:44(11)49:08(10)56:14(9)60:25(7)67:52(7)73:01(6)76:13(6)80:51(6)91:22(8)97:10(7)99:22(7)100:01(7)33:51
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai é4:42(9)9:35(12)1:49(9)5:57(7)23:41(11)3:24(7)7:06(8)4:11(8)7:27(12)5:09(10)3:12(9)4:38(11)10:31(12)5:48(11)2:12(11)0:39(9)*65
 
8Iván László101:462:55(4)10:23(4)15:44(8)26:59(11)31:59(6)56:57(11)63:19(11)67:25(9)72:32(9)76:03(9)79:02(9)82:18(8)88:12(7)99:00(8)101:08(8)101:46(8)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C2:55(4)7:28(7)5:21(13)11:15(13)5:00(4)24:58(12)6:22(7)4:06(7)5:07(4)3:31(4)2:59(7)3:16(4)5:54(4)10:48(12)2:08(10)0:38(8)
 
9Somogyi László103:485:25(11)14:49(11)19:21(12)28:08(12)35:38(8)43:37(8)55:56(8)61:25(8)68:44(8)75:02(7)78:42(8)84:38(9)94:37(9)99:27(9)102:37(9)103:48(9)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club5:25(11)9:24(11)4:32(11)8:47(10)7:30(6)7:59(10)12:19(12)5:29(9)7:19(11)6:18(11)3:40(12)5:56(12)9:59(11)4:50(10)3:10(12)1:11(14)
 
10Ambrus Sándor106:103:26(5)12:04(8)13:49(6)20:45(6)32:18(7)35:42(6)47:45(6)72:26(10)79:03(10)83:25(10)86:45(10)91:10(10)98:46(10)103:23(10)105:25(10)106:10(10)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK3:26(5)8:38(10)1:45(8)6:56(8)11:33(9)3:24(7)12:03(10)24:41(12)6:37(9)4:22(8)3:20(11)4:25(10)7:36(9)4:37(9)2:02(8)0:45(13)
 
11Marganits Sándor115:5514:12(13)21:50(13)23:44(13)30:48(13)42:21(10)45:44(9)57:48(10)82:27(11)88:56(11)93:31(11)96:47(11)100:58(11)108:44(11)113:20(11)115:23(11)115:55(11)
EK Egyesületen kívüli14:12(13)7:38(8)1:54(10)7:04(9)11:33(9)3:23(6)12:04(11)24:39(11)6:29(8)4:35(9)3:16(10)4:11(9)7:46(10)4:36(8)2:03(9)0:32(6)
 
12Péntek Gábor117:234:06(8)10:58(6)12:22(5)17:58(4)68:28(12)81:39(12)86:02(12)89:26(12)95:00(12)98:32(12)101:39(12)105:48(12)111:58(12)115:01(12)116:48(12)117:23(12)29:4642:2349:0054:39
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club4:06(8)6:52(6)1:24(5)5:36(5)50:30(12)13:11(11)4:23(3)3:24(6)5:34(6)3:32(5)3:07(8)4:09(8)6:10(6)3:03(4)1:47(6)0:35(7)*65*62*58*36
 
 
Tálas Józsefmp3:45(7)10:32(5)12:08(4)21:58(8)---------------25:1934:2039:2742:4347:1354:4560:3062:3663:20
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:45(7)6:47(5)1:36(6)9:50(12)3:219:015:073:164:307:325:452:060:44(12)
 
Zakariás Jánosmp----------54:29----------------------------------------69:1775:3888:0290:0890:517:5812:5724:1935:5849:1364:52
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület54:2914:486:2112:242:060:43(11)*37*36*58*31*49*51
 
 
 
 
M40 (17)7,8 km21 C
PlNameTime
1(48)2(62)3(41)4(71)5(45)6(39)7(72)8(65)9(36)10(37)11(49)12(50)13(40)14(80)15(43)16(52)17(60)18(79)19(54)20(81)21(100)Finish
 
1Hajdu Martin75:295:51(1)10:30(2)14:01(1)18:37(1)21:06(1)23:04(1)28:44(1)34:55(3)42:56(3)45:22(3)49:58(3)53:53(3)58:17(3)60:14(3)62:01(3)65:00(3)69:38(2)71:27(1)72:13(1)74:04(1)75:04(1)75:29(1)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:51(1)4:39(3)3:31(3)4:36(1)2:29(5)1:58(2)5:40(5)6:11(7)8:01(6)2:26(4)4:36(2)3:55(2)4:24(7)1:57(1)1:47(1)2:59(8)4:38(1)1:49(1)0:46(1)1:51(1)1:00(5)0:25(2)
 
2Salopek Tihomir75:597:28(8)11:39(3)15:03(2)19:44(2)22:04(2)24:06(2)29:27(3)34:41(2)41:16(2)43:21(2)47:34(1)51:17(1)56:26(1)59:53(2)61:42(2)64:20(2)69:17(1)71:43(2)72:29(2)74:26(2)75:25(2)75:59(2)
OK RIS7:28(8)4:11(2)3:24(2)4:41(2)2:20(2)2:02(3)5:21(3)5:14(3)6:35(1)2:05(2)4:13(1)3:43(1)5:09(14)3:27(13)1:49(2)2:38(1)4:57(2)2:26(7)0:46(1)1:57(2)0:59(3)0:34(10)
 
3Bozsó Norbert78:215:55(2)9:53(1)15:24(3)20:12(3)22:36(3)24:27(3)28:49(2)32:52(1)41:14(1)43:15(1)48:30(2)53:42(2)57:11(2)59:26(1)61:30(1)64:14(1)69:54(3)71:55(3)72:44(3)76:51(3)77:49(3)78:21(3)36:17
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:55(2)3:58(1)5:31(12)4:48(3)2:24(3)1:51(1)4:22(1)4:03(1)8:22(8)2:01(1)5:15(3)5:12(6)3:29(2)2:15(2)2:04(5)2:44(3)5:40(8)2:01(3)0:49(5)4:07(15)0:58(2)0:32(6)*55
 
4Radovanovic Slobodan97:207:30(9)14:05(6)17:57(6)23:44(5)26:30(5)29:43(4)36:42(5)41:58(4)50:43(4)54:34(4)67:55(6)73:03(5)77:20(5)80:23(5)82:46(5)85:40(5)90:52(5)92:50(5)93:40(5)95:46(5)96:48(4)97:20(4)
Magic Map7:30(9)6:35(7)3:52(6)5:47(11)2:46(8)3:13(10)6:59(9)5:16(4)8:45(9)3:51(12)13:21(15)5:08(5)4:17(6)3:03(8)2:23(8)2:54(7)5:12(3)1:58(2)0:50(6)2:06(4)1:02(7)0:32(5)
 
5Bednarik Radek97:436:40(3)15:51(8)19:58(8)25:24(8)28:03(7)30:32(6)37:28(6)44:27(5)55:03(6)57:39(6)62:55(5)67:26(4)72:01(4)75:20(4)78:01(4)81:07(4)87:54(4)92:02(4)93:14(4)95:41(4)97:07(5)97:43(5)
Valachian team6:40(3)9:11(11)4:07(7)5:26(7)2:39(7)2:29(6)6:56(8)6:59(9)10:36(12)2:36(5)5:16(4)4:31(3)4:35(8)3:19(11)2:41(13)3:06(10)6:47(13)4:08(14)1:12(14)2:27(7)1:26(15)0:36(12)
 
6Szakál Péter102:376:47(5)18:53(11)27:51(15)33:01(15)35:29(14)37:40(14)45:30(12)50:02(7)57:36(7)61:00(7)70:21(7)75:22(6)80:18(6)84:51(8)87:20(8)90:04(8)95:33(6)97:59(6)98:59(6)100:58(6)102:04(6)102:37(6)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület6:47(5)12:06(13)8:58(16)5:10(4)2:28(4)2:11(5)7:50(10)4:32(2)7:34(4)3:24(10)9:21(13)5:01(4)4:56(12)4:33(16)2:29(11)2:44(3)5:29(6)2:26(7)1:00(11)1:59(3)1:06(9)0:33(7)
 
7Divin György103:317:49(10)19:15(13)23:30(11)28:52(10)31:00(10)33:06(7)45:24(10)52:07(9)60:22(9)64:54(10)71:50(10)78:27(10)83:16(10)85:52(9)88:17(9)91:06(9)96:38(9)98:45(8)99:35(8)101:59(7)103:01(7)103:31(7)
Ady Líceum SC7:49(10)11:26(12)4:15(8)5:22(6)2:08(1)2:06(4)12:18(15)6:43(8)8:15(7)4:32(13)6:56(7)6:37(11)4:49(9)2:36(4)2:25(10)2:49(5)5:32(7)2:07(4)0:50(6)2:24(6)1:02(7)0:30(4)
 
8Bálint Bence104:0212:10(17)19:38(14)25:31(14)31:22(14)34:29(13)37:31(12)45:48(13)52:48(13)60:08(8)63:23(8)71:44(9)77:31(7)81:29(8)84:29(7)86:47(7)89:54(7)96:04(8)98:28(7)99:19(7)102:09(8)103:22(8)104:02(8)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle12:10(17)7:28(10)5:53(14)5:51(12)3:07(13)3:02(8)8:17(12)7:00(10)7:20(3)3:15(9)8:21(10)5:47(8)3:58(3)3:00(6)2:18(7)3:07(12)6:10(9)2:24(6)0:51(8)2:50(10)1:13(11)0:40(15)
 
9Fiala Jan105:069:15(12)14:33(7)17:46(5)22:58(4)26:19(4)29:59(5)35:08(4)45:47(6)52:33(5)54:41(5)60:08(4)77:45(8)80:53(7)83:15(6)85:07(6)88:08(6)95:53(7)100:03(9)100:51(9)103:49(9)104:42(9)105:06(9)76:48
BETA URSUS Rosice9:15(12)5:18(4)3:13(1)5:12(5)3:21(14)3:40(12)5:09(2)10:39(15)6:46(2)2:08(3)5:27(5)17:37(16)3:08(1)2:22(3)1:52(3)3:01(9)7:45(14)4:10(15)0:48(4)2:58(11)0:53(1)0:24(1)*44
 
10Lajszner Attila110:1810:09(13)16:33(9)20:56(9)26:22(9)28:56(9)36:49(11)46:55(14)52:24(11)63:49(13)66:47(12)73:16(11)79:23(11)84:31(11)87:59(11)90:32(11)93:38(11)100:23(10)103:48(10)104:47(10)108:24(10)109:40(10)110:18(10)
ETC Egri Testedző Club10:09(13)6:24(6)4:23(9)5:26(7)2:34(6)7:53(15)10:06(14)5:29(6)11:25(14)2:58(8)6:29(6)6:07(10)5:08(13)3:28(14)2:33(12)3:06(10)6:45(12)3:25(12)0:59(10)3:37(14)1:16(13)0:38(14)
 
11Matics Gyula110:567:09(7)13:54(5)17:32(4)24:53(6)27:44(6)37:33(13)42:58(9)52:16(10)62:07(12)68:14(13)75:54(13)81:14(12)85:28(12)88:44(12)91:29(12)96:09(12)102:19(13)105:31(12)106:38(12)109:07(12)110:20(11)110:56(11)100:19
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba7:09(7)6:45(8)3:38(4)7:21(16)2:51(9)9:49(17)5:25(4)9:18(12)9:51(11)6:07(15)7:40(9)5:20(7)4:14(5)3:16(10)2:45(14)4:40(15)6:10(9)3:12(11)1:07(12)2:29(8)1:13(11)0:36(13)*75
 
12Csankovszki Tibor111:166:51(6)21:46(15)25:30(13)30:57(13)36:25(15)40:42(15)47:12(15)52:39(12)60:29(10)66:01(11)75:01(12)84:06(13)88:55(13)91:34(13)93:40(13)96:32(13)101:58(12)106:25(13)107:23(13)109:36(13)110:43(13)111:16(12)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor6:51(6)14:55(15)3:44(5)5:27(9)5:28(17)4:17(13)6:30(7)5:27(5)7:50(5)5:32(14)9:00(11)9:05(15)4:49(9)2:39(5)2:06(6)2:52(6)5:26(5)4:27(16)0:58(9)2:13(5)1:07(10)0:33(7)
 
13Vizi Csaba111:217:57(11)13:34(4)19:18(7)25:10(7)28:15(8)33:32(8)41:22(7)51:59(8)60:56(11)63:42(9)70:45(8)77:56(9)83:09(9)86:30(10)88:53(10)92:39(10)100:37(11)104:25(11)105:57(11)109:03(11)110:34(12)111:21(13)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club7:57(11)5:37(5)5:44(13)5:52(13)3:05(11)5:17(14)7:50(10)10:37(14)8:57(10)2:46(7)7:03(8)7:11(12)5:13(15)3:21(12)2:23(8)3:46(14)7:58(15)3:48(13)1:32(16)3:06(12)1:31(16)0:47(16)
 
14Veljovic Slobodan117:146:43(4)19:02(12)24:11(12)29:48(12)32:50(12)36:24(10)45:24(10)52:56(14)67:01(14)69:44(14)82:43(14)90:10(15)95:04(15)98:04(15)99:56(15)102:36(14)108:01(14)110:10(14)110:56(14)115:41(14)116:40(14)117:14(14)
Magic Map6:43(4)12:19(14)5:09(11)5:37(10)3:02(10)3:34(11)9:00(13)7:32(11)14:05(16)2:43(6)12:59(14)7:27(14)4:54(11)3:00(6)1:52(3)2:40(2)5:25(4)2:09(5)0:46(1)4:45(16)0:59(3)0:34(10)
 
15Takács Tibor119:3110:17(15)17:35(10)22:42(10)29:44(11)32:49(11)35:59(9)42:28(8)58:52(15)70:17(15)73:49(15)83:09(15)89:14(14)93:14(14)96:29(14)99:20(14)104:10(15)110:47(15)113:55(15)115:11(15)117:57(15)118:58(15)119:31(15)
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai é10:17(15)7:18(9)5:07(10)7:02(15)3:05(11)3:10(9)6:29(6)16:24(16)11:25(14)3:32(11)9:20(12)6:05(9)4:00(4)3:15(9)2:51(15)4:50(16)6:37(11)3:08(10)1:16(15)2:46(9)1:01(6)0:33(7)
 
16Kovács Krisztián186:1410:10(14)30:28(17)36:49(17)45:36(17)49:02(17)57:25(17)79:20(16)89:17(16)100:30(16)107:20(16)140:27(16)147:45(16)157:38(16)161:31(16)164:45(16)167:52(16)176:52(16)179:53(16)181:02(16)184:24(16)185:46(16)186:14(16)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE10:10(14)20:18(17)6:21(15)8:47(17)3:26(15)8:23(16)21:55(16)9:57(13)11:13(13)6:50(16)33:07(16)7:18(13)9:53(16)3:53(15)3:14(16)3:07(12)9:00(16)3:01(9)1:09(13)3:22(13)1:22(14)0:28(3)
 
 
Aradi Tamásdnf10:40(16)25:54(16)34:54(16)41:25(16)44:53(16)47:42(16)------------------------------92:5595:5799:05102:33110:21114:16115:25118:19119:43120:32
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület10:40(16)15:14(16)9:00(17)6:31(14)3:28(16)2:49(7)45:133:023:083:287:483:551:092:541:240:49(17)
 
 
 
 
M50 (22)6,3 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(58)2(41)3(71)4(45)5(39)6(38)7(35)8(47)9(33)10(80)11(43)12(42)13(60)14(81)15(100)Finish
 
1Szencz Attila62:378:45(2)12:33(2)17:39(2)21:29(2)23:47(2)27:14(1)30:46(1)37:08(1)41:30(1)44:20(1)46:30(1)49:11(1)56:14(1)60:58(1)62:03(1)62:37(1)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle8:45(2)3:48(4)5:06(5)3:50(15)2:18(7)3:27(1)3:32(1)6:22(6)4:22(6)2:50(3)2:10(9)2:41(9)7:03(8)4:44(9)1:05(6)0:34(8)
 
2Egei Tamás65:1111:42(9)14:43(4)19:33(3)21:49(3)23:48(3)31:01(5)38:40(4)43:27(2)47:02(2)50:10(2)51:51(2)54:01(2)59:15(2)63:46(2)64:41(2)65:11(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn11:42(9)3:01(1)4:50(3)2:16(1)1:59(1)7:13(19)7:39(8)4:47(1)3:35(1)3:08(6)1:41(2)2:10(3)5:14(1)4:31(5)0:55(1)0:30(4)
 
3Szlatényi Ferenc66:1910:09(6)15:08(5)20:44(5)23:35(5)29:54(7)34:03(7)38:13(3)44:20(3)48:14(3)51:19(3)53:09(3)55:25(3)61:20(3)64:43(3)65:46(3)66:19(3)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club10:09(6)4:59(10)5:36(6)2:51(7)6:19(17)4:09(7)4:10(2)6:07(5)3:54(3)3:05(5)1:50(4)2:16(5)5:55(3)3:23(2)1:03(4)0:33(7)
 
4Šmelík Juraj69:228:24(1)11:50(1)16:29(1)18:55(1)21:02(1)29:45(2)41:30(7)47:23(4)51:11(4)53:59(4)55:55(4)58:02(4)64:21(4)67:59(4)68:57(4)69:22(4)
TJ Rapid Bratislava8:24(1)3:26(2)4:39(2)2:26(3)2:07(2)8:43(20)11:45(14)5:53(4)3:48(2)2:48(1)1:56(7)2:07(2)6:19(5)3:38(3)0:58(2)0:25(2)
 
5Filó György70:5615:41(17)21:23(15)25:55(12)29:35(12)31:49(10)35:17(9)42:24(8)47:30(5)52:21(5)56:19(6)57:55(6)59:55(5)66:08(5)69:28(5)70:26(5)70:56(5)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódási15:41(17)5:42(13)4:32(1)3:40(13)2:14(5)3:28(2)7:07(5)5:06(2)4:51(9)3:58(13)1:36(1)2:00(1)6:13(4)3:20(1)0:58(2)0:30(3)
 
6Hegedűs Zoltán73:3314:05(13)18:41(10)24:50(10)27:37(9)33:59(12)38:08(12)42:24(8)48:16(6)52:23(6)55:31(5)57:19(5)60:10(6)67:08(6)71:49(6)72:56(6)73:33(6)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club14:05(13)4:36(8)6:09(9)2:47(4)6:22(18)4:09(7)4:16(3)5:52(3)4:07(5)3:08(6)1:48(3)2:51(11)6:58(7)4:41(6)1:07(7)0:37(12)
 
7Rosinger Zsolt74:4510:08(5)16:14(6)21:09(6)24:06(6)26:17(5)30:06(4)39:38(5)49:01(7)53:34(7)56:23(7)58:33(7)62:33(7)68:27(7)73:10(7)74:14(7)74:45(7)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör10:08(5)6:06(15)4:55(4)2:57(9)2:11(3)3:49(4)9:32(12)9:23(10)4:33(8)2:49(2)2:10(9)4:00(17)5:54(2)4:43(7)1:04(5)0:31(5)
 
8Pataki Gábor77:0811:32(7)16:25(7)24:09(8)26:33(7)29:11(6)33:06(6)43:17(10)51:48(10)55:54(9)58:45(8)60:47(9)63:00(8)69:35(8)75:26(8)76:44(8)77:08(8)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör11:32(7)4:53(9)7:44(20)2:24(2)2:38(9)3:55(5)10:11(13)8:31(8)4:06(4)2:51(4)2:02(8)2:13(4)6:35(6)5:51(14)1:18(13)0:24(1)
 
9Varga József78:148:46(3)16:46(8)24:23(9)27:51(10)30:08(8)35:05(8)40:22(6)50:53(8)55:20(8)58:53(9)60:43(8)63:08(9)70:26(9)76:14(9)77:39(9)78:14(9)
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó8:46(3)8:00(18)7:37(17)3:28(12)2:17(6)4:57(15)5:17(4)10:31(11)4:27(7)3:33(9)1:50(4)2:25(6)7:18(10)5:48(13)1:25(15)0:35(9)
 
10Mlynárik Peter78:4913:42(12)17:55(9)23:41(7)27:24(8)32:33(11)36:44(10)44:05(11)51:35(9)57:12(10)60:52(10)62:43(10)65:15(10)72:29(10)76:56(10)78:06(10)78:49(10)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava13:42(12)4:13(6)5:46(8)3:43(14)5:09(15)4:11(9)7:21(7)7:30(7)5:37(13)3:40(10)1:51(6)2:32(8)7:14(9)4:27(4)1:10(10)0:43(20)
 
11Janšo Karol88:5910:03(4)14:36(3)20:21(4)23:09(4)25:38(4)30:03(3)37:43(2)58:42(11)63:42(11)68:02(11)70:57(11)73:55(11)81:44(11)87:11(11)88:24(11)88:59(11)
ATU Košice10:03(4)4:33(7)5:45(7)2:48(5)2:29(8)4:25(10)7:40(9)20:59(19)5:00(10)4:20(16)2:55(14)2:58(14)7:49(11)5:27(11)1:13(12)0:35(9)
 
12Hegedűs Béla94:5512:29(11)19:34(12)27:09(13)32:49(14)36:03(14)40:43(14)48:02(13)58:42(11)65:05(12)69:25(12)72:25(12)75:37(12)84:59(12)92:46(12)94:13(12)94:55(12)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület12:29(11)7:05(17)7:35(16)5:40(19)3:14(13)4:40(12)7:19(6)10:40(13)6:23(17)4:20(16)3:00(15)3:12(15)9:22(15)7:47(19)1:27(17)0:42(18)
 
13Bujdosó István95:0512:15(10)18:44(11)25:05(11)28:03(11)31:14(9)37:25(11)45:48(12)59:44(13)66:08(13)69:36(13)72:51(13)79:28(14)87:28(13)93:02(13)94:28(13)95:05(13)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn12:15(10)6:29(16)6:21(10)2:58(10)3:11(12)6:11(18)8:23(11)13:56(15)6:24(18)3:28(8)3:15(18)6:37(18)8:00(12)5:34(12)1:26(16)0:37(12)
 
14Sláma Peter101:0815:26(16)27:09(18)33:37(18)41:41(18)43:52(18)47:37(18)55:38(15)70:46(16)76:57(16)80:49(16)83:17(16)85:46(16)93:56(15)99:20(14)100:31(14)101:08(14)
ATU Košice15:26(16)11:43(20)6:28(11)8:04(20)2:11(3)3:45(3)8:01(10)15:08(17)6:11(16)3:52(11)2:28(11)2:29(7)8:10(14)5:24(10)1:11(11)0:37(12)
 
15Sturz Lazăr Felix101:4214:54(14)20:35(13)27:24(14)32:39(13)36:03(14)40:10(13)53:51(14)63:10(14)69:14(14)73:19(14)76:21(14)79:13(13)92:12(14)99:56(15)101:05(15)101:42(15)
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr14:54(14)5:41(12)6:49(12)5:15(17)3:24(14)4:07(6)13:41(16)9:19(9)6:04(15)4:05(14)3:02(16)2:52(13)12:59(19)7:44(18)1:09(9)0:37(12)
 
16Hevér Csaba104:4211:33(8)22:43(16)29:47(16)32:56(15)35:48(13)40:44(15)56:31(16)70:30(15)75:30(15)79:26(15)82:06(15)84:54(15)95:01(16)102:37(16)104:06(16)104:42(16)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor11:33(8)11:10(19)7:04(14)3:09(11)2:52(11)4:56(14)15:47(18)13:59(16)5:00(10)3:56(12)2:40(13)2:48(10)10:07(16)7:36(17)1:29(18)0:36(11)
 
17Bérczes Miklós105:1119:28(18)23:40(17)31:23(17)34:18(17)36:57(16)42:15(16)63:28(18)73:59(17)81:08(17)85:18(17)87:53(17)90:44(17)98:49(17)103:32(17)104:39(17)105:11(17)
FMT FŐMTERV SK19:28(18)4:12(5)7:43(19)2:55(8)2:39(10)5:18(16)21:13(20)10:31(11)7:09(19)4:10(15)2:35(12)2:51(11)8:05(13)4:43(7)1:07(7)0:32(6)
 
18Liskány József111:0914:57(15)20:49(14)28:28(15)33:59(16)41:45(17)47:16(17)62:32(17)75:39(18)81:15(18)85:35(18)88:39(18)91:55(18)102:02(18)109:10(18)110:28(18)111:09(18)
STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei14:57(15)5:52(14)7:39(18)5:31(18)7:46(20)5:31(17)15:16(17)13:07(14)5:36(12)4:20(16)3:04(17)3:16(16)10:07(16)7:08(16)1:18(13)0:41(17)
 
19Hideg István126:4826:31(19)32:02(19)39:16(19)43:21(19)50:08(19)55:00(19)67:54(19)84:21(19)90:09(19)95:24(19)98:41(19)105:59(19)117:10(19)123:32(19)125:37(19)126:48(19)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódási26:31(19)5:31(11)7:14(15)4:05(16)6:47(19)4:52(13)12:54(15)16:27(18)5:48(14)5:15(19)3:17(19)7:18(19)11:11(18)6:22(15)2:05(19)1:11(22)
 
 
König Pétermp33:04(20)------------------------------42:2748:4653:5657:1860:2171:4379:2980:5581:38
Ady Líceum SC33:04(20)9:236:195:103:223:0311:227:461:260:43(20)
 
Mutinský Viktormp-----33:52--------------------48:20-----60:5864:4367:1470:1978:0583:3184:5285:32
KOB Usti nad Orlici33:5214:2812:383:452:313:057:465:261:210:40(16)
 
Buda Marceldnf35:17(21)39:04(20)46:01(20)48:49(20)55:07(20)59:38(20)76:14(20)-----------------------------------114:49115:31
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr35:17(21)3:47(3)6:57(13)2:48(5)6:18(16)4:31(11)16:36(19)38:350:42(18)
 
 
 
 
M60 (16)5,5 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(40)2(49)3(58)4(32)5(65)6(47)7(56)8(80)9(43)10(42)11(34)12(54)13(81)14(100)Finish
 
1Kürti István69:283:36(1)8:43(1)16:03(1)22:33(2)24:58(1)39:19(1)44:04(1)49:01(1)51:18(1)53:57(1)60:19(1)64:04(1)67:40(1)68:52(1)69:28(1)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK3:36(1)5:07(1)7:20(1)6:30(3)2:25(2)14:21(9)4:45(3)4:57(1)2:17(3)2:39(1)6:22(2)3:45(2)3:36(6)1:12(3)0:36(5)
 
2Nagy György71:304:28(4)12:33(7)23:13(4)30:00(3)33:52(2)41:23(3)46:01(3)51:08(3)53:14(3)56:01(2)62:12(2)66:06(2)69:47(2)70:55(2)71:30(2)
EK Egyesületen kívüli4:28(4)8:05(10)10:40(4)6:47(4)3:52(6)7:31(3)4:38(2)5:07(2)2:06(1)2:47(2)6:11(1)3:54(4)3:41(7)1:08(2)0:35(4)
 
3Pápai János74:364:21(3)9:53(3)24:09(5)32:10(4)34:33(3)41:13(2)45:24(2)50:47(2)53:03(2)57:56(3)65:47(3)69:46(3)72:34(3)73:57(3)74:36(3)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub4:21(3)5:32(2)14:16(9)8:01(6)2:23(1)6:40(2)4:11(1)5:23(4)2:16(2)4:53(13)7:51(8)3:59(5)2:48(2)1:23(7)0:39(10)
 
4Kóger Gyula78:304:43(6)10:56(4)22:55(3)32:37(5)35:14(4)43:21(4)49:50(4)56:09(4)58:52(4)61:50(4)68:31(4)72:16(4)76:33(4)77:52(4)78:30(4)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK4:43(6)6:13(4)11:59(6)9:42(9)2:37(3)8:07(4)6:29(7)6:19(5)2:43(8)2:58(3)6:41(3)3:45(2)4:17(12)1:19(5)0:38(8)
 
5Tasic Zivota88:264:07(2)9:40(2)17:51(2)21:59(1)48:57(8)54:44(7)61:18(6)66:35(6)69:09(6)73:39(6)81:17(6)84:48(6)86:56(5)87:58(5)88:26(5)
OK DIF4:07(2)5:33(3)8:11(2)4:08(1)26:58(14)5:47(1)6:34(8)5:17(3)2:34(5)4:30(12)7:38(6)3:31(1)2:08(1)1:02(1)0:28(1)
 
6Somogyi Lajos89:535:21(9)12:28(6)31:45(9)37:06(7)40:39(6)49:50(5)55:15(5)63:41(5)66:45(5)70:02(5)77:57(5)82:21(5)87:39(6)89:08(6)89:53(6)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club5:21(9)7:07(6)19:17(10)5:21(2)3:33(4)9:11(6)5:25(6)8:26(12)3:04(9)3:17(8)7:55(10)4:24(6)5:18(13)1:29(9)0:45(12)
 
7Szabó László92:585:19(8)11:38(5)33:45(11)40:56(10)45:33(7)54:40(6)62:03(7)69:00(7)71:37(7)75:12(7)83:00(7)87:36(7)91:07(7)92:21(7)92:58(7)
DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kulturális és S5:19(8)6:19(5)22:07(12)7:11(5)4:37(7)9:07(5)7:23(10)6:57(7)2:37(6)3:35(10)7:48(7)4:36(7)3:31(4)1:14(4)0:37(6)
 
8Ormay György117:255:57(11)13:17(9)27:30(8)35:52(6)39:32(5)66:47(9)77:03(9)85:16(9)89:19(9)92:33(8)101:06(8)108:01(8)115:21(8)116:55(8)117:25(8)
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport5:57(11)7:20(8)14:13(7)8:22(7)3:40(5)27:15(14)10:16(14)8:13(11)4:03(13)3:14(7)8:33(12)6:55(14)7:20(14)1:34(10)0:30(3)
 
9Drávucz Imre118:367:13(16)17:43(14)38:00(13)55:07(13)62:08(11)76:53(10)87:16(10)94:17(10)96:45(10)99:53(10)107:08(9)112:42(9)116:38(9)117:58(9)118:36(9)
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület7:13(16)10:30(13)20:17(11)17:07(14)7:01(9)14:45(10)10:23(15)7:01(9)2:28(4)3:08(6)7:15(5)5:34(12)3:56(8)1:20(6)0:38(8)
 
10Tóth Sándor122:557:00(15)17:43(14)31:58(10)40:40(9)49:06(9)65:08(8)73:20(8)81:53(8)86:40(8)94:11(9)107:54(10)113:42(10)117:51(10)121:46(10)122:55(10)
ETC Egri Testedző Club7:00(15)10:43(14)14:15(8)8:42(8)8:26(10)16:02(12)8:12(11)8:33(13)4:47(14)7:31(14)13:43(14)5:48(13)4:09(11)3:55(14)1:09(16)
 
11Mižúr Ján123:345:04(7)16:37(13)27:02(7)38:34(8)65:49(12)81:02(11)91:16(11)98:00(11)101:10(11)104:32(11)112:42(11)117:22(11)120:55(11)122:44(11)123:34(11)
Farmaceut Bratislava5:04(7)11:33(15)10:25(3)11:32(10)27:15(15)15:13(11)10:14(13)6:44(6)3:10(10)3:22(9)8:10(11)4:40(8)3:33(5)1:49(13)0:50(13)
 
12Magyar János134:546:56(14)15:20(12)26:20(6)50:04(11)55:12(10)90:08(13)96:59(13)106:09(12)109:47(12)113:35(12)123:40(12)128:49(12)132:11(12)133:57(12)134:54(12)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba6:56(14)8:24(12)11:00(5)23:44(15)5:08(8)34:56(15)6:51(9)9:10(14)3:38(12)3:48(11)10:05(13)5:09(10)3:22(3)1:46(12)0:57(14)
 
13Komoróczki András138:236:47(13)15:07(11)37:19(12)51:14(12)77:02(14)97:54(14)107:08(14)114:08(13)116:50(13)119:54(13)127:03(13)132:34(13)136:30(13)137:55(13)138:23(13)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület6:47(13)8:20(11)22:12(14)13:55(13)25:48(13)20:52(13)9:14(12)7:00(8)2:42(7)3:04(4)7:09(4)5:31(11)3:56(8)1:25(8)0:28(2)
 
14Novai György142:135:53(10)13:03(8)53:22(15)65:17(15)90:13(15)103:53(15)108:59(15)116:35(14)120:08(14)123:13(14)131:04(14)135:49(14)139:46(14)141:30(14)142:13(14)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor5:53(10)7:10(7)40:19(15)11:55(11)24:56(12)13:40(8)5:06(4)7:36(10)3:33(11)3:05(5)7:51(8)4:45(9)3:57(10)1:44(11)0:43(11)
 
 
Ludvig Istvánmp4:31(5)23:55(16)46:06(14)58:25(14)75:28(13)87:45(12)92:52(12)-----104:41107:13114:02118:03121:56123:09123:4699:28
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba4:31(5)19:24(16)22:11(13)12:19(12)17:03(11)12:17(7)5:07(5)11:492:326:494:013:531:130:37(6)*67
 
Dimitrijevic Ilijadnf6:16(12)14:15(10)--------------------57:3366:2170:2175:0585:00----------96:1497:16
OK DIF6:16(12)7:59(9)43:188:484:004:449:5511:141:02(15)
 
 
 
 
M70 (4)4,6 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(73)2(61)3(56)4(37)5(36)6(58)7(48)8(44)9(40)10(80)11(43)12(42)13(60)14(54)15(100)Finish
 
1Lux Iván89:414:16(2)6:13(1)11:04(1)14:32(1)18:20(1)36:24(1)44:57(1)49:35(1)56:12(1)59:49(1)63:34(1)67:30(1)80:01(1)85:10(1)88:57(1)89:41(1)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C4:16(2)1:57(1)4:51(1)3:28(1)3:48(1)18:04(3)8:33(2)4:38(2)6:37(3)3:37(1)3:45(2)3:56(3)12:31(3)5:09(1)3:47(3)0:44(1)
 
2Nagy Dezső102:273:46(1)6:28(2)13:26(3)17:46(3)22:22(3)39:17(2)46:50(2)52:00(2)58:20(2)62:07(2)66:58(2)70:43(2)82:16(2)98:07(2)101:42(2)102:27(2)
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K3:46(1)2:42(3)6:58(3)4:20(3)4:36(2)16:55(2)7:33(1)5:10(3)6:20(2)3:47(2)4:51(3)3:45(2)11:33(1)15:51(4)3:35(2)0:45(3)
 
3Nagy Árpád dr.110:465:07(3)7:05(3)12:32(2)16:43(2)21:33(2)39:39(3)61:44(3)66:13(3)72:24(3)77:23(3)80:55(3)84:39(3)96:47(3)106:45(3)110:02(3)110:46(3)
ETC Egri Testedző Club5:07(3)1:58(2)5:27(2)4:11(2)4:50(3)18:06(4)22:05(3)4:29(1)6:11(1)4:59(3)3:32(1)3:44(1)12:08(2)9:58(3)3:17(1)0:44(1)
 
4Gáncs Kálmán173:415:13(4)8:26(4)16:46(4)24:41(4)29:59(4)44:58(4)72:17(4)79:15(4)104:54(4)111:46(4)118:24(4)128:07(4)157:16(4)165:42(4)172:36(4)173:41(4)
EK Egyesületen kívüli5:13(4)3:13(4)8:20(4)7:55(4)5:18(4)14:59(1)27:19(4)6:58(4)25:39(4)6:52(4)6:38(4)9:43(4)29:09(4)8:26(2)6:54(4)1:05(4)
 
 
 
 
W10D (2)3,4 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(77)2(74)3(69)4(75)5(76)6(100)Finish
 
1Szakál-Bíró Sára24:431:10(1)6:50(2)14:08(2)18:09(1)20:53(1)24:04(1)24:43(1)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn1:10(1)5:40(2)7:18(2)4:01(1)2:44(1)3:11(1)0:39(1)
 
2Veljovic Emilija27:581:13(2)6:32(1)13:29(1)19:28(2)24:03(2)27:19(2)27:58(2)
Magic Map1:13(2)5:19(1)6:57(1)5:59(2)4:35(2)3:16(2)0:39(1)
 
 
 
 
W12D (1)3,4 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(77)2(74)3(69)4(75)5(76)6(100)Finish
 
1Kovács Léna37:501:18(1)8:34(1)16:09(1)27:52(1)32:49(1)37:09(1)37:50(1)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:18(1)7:16(1)7:35(1)11:43(1)4:57(1)4:20(1)0:41(1)
 
 
 
 
W12C (7)2,4 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(77)2(74)3(69)4(75)5(76)6(100)Finish
 
1Salopek Dorja17:140:54(1)4:06(2)8:48(1)12:08(1)14:25(1)16:47(1)17:14(1)
OK RIS0:54(1)3:12(2)4:42(1)3:20(2)2:17(1)2:22(2)0:27(2)
 
2Angelidisz Athina20:021:08(5)4:56(4)10:50(4)14:16(4)17:13(4)19:34(3)20:02(2)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn1:08(5)3:48(4)5:54(3)3:26(3)2:57(3)2:21(1)0:28(3)
 
3Balázs Réka20:051:03(4)4:17(3)10:12(3)14:07(3)16:37(2)19:31(2)20:05(3)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:03(4)3:14(3)5:55(4)3:55(5)2:30(2)2:54(4)0:34(5)
 
4Tóth Betti20:150:56(2)3:58(1)9:14(2)12:59(2)16:47(3)19:46(4)20:15(4)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü0:56(2)3:02(1)5:16(2)3:45(4)3:48(5)2:59(5)0:29(4)
 
5Veljovic Andjela33:512:29(7)10:29(5)19:38(5)23:55(5)28:54(5)33:09(5)33:51(5)
Magic Map2:29(7)8:00(5)9:09(6)4:17(6)4:59(6)4:15(6)0:42(7)
 
6Molnár Boglárka37:480:59(3)11:48(6)27:58(7)31:13(7)34:46(7)37:24(6)37:48(6)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle0:59(3)10:49(6)16:10(7)3:15(1)3:33(4)2:38(3)0:24(1)
 
 
ncVarga Viktória Rózsa39:351:55(6)14:41(7)23:11(6)28:53(6)34:33(6)38:57(7)39:35
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn1:55(6)12:46(7)8:30(5)5:42(7)5:40(7)4:24(7)0:38(6)
 
 
 
 
W14 (5)3,5 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(57)2(37)3(40)4(67)5(80)6(51)7(52)8(75)9(78)10(100)Finish
 
1Sárközy Rita31:543:51(1)7:05(1)11:01(1)13:09(1)15:51(1)17:41(1)21:24(1)25:23(1)29:52(1)31:26(1)31:54(1)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako3:51(1)3:14(1)3:56(2)2:08(1)2:42(3)1:50(1)3:43(2)3:59(1)4:29(2)1:34(1)0:28(1)
 
2Rotkova Marketa39:417:02(3)13:31(4)17:03(3)20:37(3)22:39(3)24:52(3)28:30(3)33:10(3)37:35(2)39:13(2)39:41(2)
SK Zabovresky Brno7:02(3)6:29(4)3:32(1)3:34(3)2:02(2)2:13(3)3:38(1)4:40(2)4:25(1)1:38(2)0:28(1)
 
3Koren Anikó41:275:26(2)9:49(2)15:09(2)18:20(2)20:10(2)22:21(2)26:58(2)31:53(2)39:05(3)40:56(3)41:27(3)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:26(2)4:23(2)5:20(3)3:11(2)1:50(1)2:11(2)4:37(4)4:55(3)7:12(4)1:51(4)0:31(4)
 
4Musza Valéria48:387:55(4)12:43(3)20:43(4)24:22(4)28:38(4)31:05(4)35:34(4)41:04(4)46:18(4)48:08(4)48:38(4)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn7:55(4)4:48(3)8:00(5)3:39(4)4:16(4)2:27(4)4:29(3)5:30(4)5:14(3)1:50(3)0:30(3)
 
 
Nagy Patriciamp12:14(5)19:09(5)25:53(5)32:03(5)39:04(5)42:47(5)49:51(5)58:15(5)-----98:1898:51
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn12:14(5)6:55(5)6:44(4)6:10(5)7:01(5)3:43(5)7:04(5)8:24(5)40:030:33(5)
 
 
 
 
W16 (17)4,7 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(37)2(36)3(58)4(31)5(49)6(44)7(40)8(51)9(52)10(34)11(70)12(54)13(78)14(100)Finish
 
1Hubackova Dagmar50:505:42(7)9:05(6)12:58(1)15:52(1)21:46(1)26:42(1)30:11(1)33:27(1)37:26(1)41:59(1)46:18(1)47:58(1)49:01(1)50:24(1)50:50(1)
Valachian team5:42(7)3:23(9)3:53(2)2:54(4)5:54(7)4:56(5)3:29(6)3:16(4)3:59(13)4:33(2)4:19(6)1:40(2)1:03(8)1:23(3)0:26(5)
 
2Bednarikova Emma55:365:34(3)9:49(7)14:50(3)17:34(2)28:11(5)31:38(4)34:24(3)37:56(3)41:05(2)45:44(2)50:54(2)53:02(2)53:53(2)55:11(2)55:36(2)
SK Zabovresky Brno5:34(3)4:15(12)5:01(3)2:44(2)10:37(11)3:27(1)2:46(1)3:32(8)3:09(2)4:39(3)5:10(10)2:08(6)0:51(1)1:18(1)0:25(4)
 
3Kishanti Petra55:439:23(14)11:31(10)14:44(2)17:52(3)30:57(8)34:26(5)37:31(5)40:33(5)43:51(5)48:31(4)51:29(4)53:06(3)53:59(3)55:21(3)55:43(3)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület9:23(14)2:08(2)3:13(1)3:08(7)13:05(13)3:29(2)3:05(2)3:02(1)3:18(3)4:40(4)2:58(2)1:37(1)0:53(3)1:22(2)0:22(1)
 
4Bednarikova Sara58:435:34(3)8:24(3)15:31(5)18:48(5)24:27(3)29:11(2)32:50(2)37:15(2)41:09(3)47:14(3)51:25(3)55:23(4)56:28(4)58:12(4)58:43(4)
Valachian team5:34(3)2:50(5)7:07(9)3:17(8)5:39(6)4:44(4)3:39(7)4:25(12)3:54(10)6:05(12)4:11(5)3:58(12)1:05(9)1:44(10)0:31(12)
 
5Kelevitz Virág58:576:59(8)10:15(8)17:16(7)21:40(7)31:10(10)34:59(6)38:17(6)41:35(6)45:28(6)49:54(6)54:27(5)56:15(5)57:07(5)58:33(5)58:57(5)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:59(8)3:16(7)7:01(8)4:24(14)9:30(10)3:49(3)3:18(5)3:18(5)3:53(9)4:26(1)4:33(8)1:48(3)0:52(2)1:26(5)0:24(2)
 
6Šmelíková Dorota60:487:44(9)17:51(13)22:55(12)26:30(12)30:52(7)37:50(9)41:04(8)44:23(7)47:47(7)52:30(7)55:49(6)57:56(6)58:52(6)60:18(6)60:48(6)
TJ Rapid Bratislava7:44(9)10:07(16)5:04(4)3:35(11)4:22(1)6:58(10)3:14(3)3:19(6)3:24(5)4:43(5)3:19(4)2:07(5)0:56(4)1:26(5)0:30(11)
 
7Takács Szilvia63:284:50(1)7:05(1)20:36(9)23:40(9)28:56(6)40:33(10)43:48(10)46:56(10)50:03(10)55:26(9)58:17(7)60:33(7)61:31(7)62:57(7)63:28(7)38:02
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület4:50(1)2:15(3)13:31(13)3:04(6)5:16(4)11:37(12)3:15(4)3:08(2)3:07(1)5:23(7)2:51(1)2:16(8)0:58(5)1:26(5)0:31(13)*50
 
8Lengyel Krisztina64:185:31(2)7:59(2)14:58(4)20:13(6)25:05(4)31:16(3)35:03(4)38:50(4)42:44(4)48:33(5)58:37(8)60:58(8)61:56(8)63:45(8)64:18(8)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:31(2)2:28(4)6:59(7)5:15(15)4:52(2)6:11(8)3:47(8)3:47(9)3:54(10)5:49(10)10:04(15)2:21(11)0:58(5)1:49(12)0:33(14)
 
9Pataki Virág Lara66:118:24(11)10:24(9)16:00(6)18:38(4)23:41(2)37:41(8)42:08(9)45:23(8)49:21(8)54:52(8)59:13(9)61:31(9)63:37(9)65:43(9)66:11(9)35:00
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör8:24(11)2:00(1)5:36(5)2:38(1)5:03(3)14:00(15)4:27(13)3:15(3)3:58(12)5:31(8)4:21(7)2:18(10)2:06(13)2:06(15)0:28(7)*50
 
10Lázár Tamara69:139:13(13)12:37(12)19:00(8)23:09(8)31:34(11)36:46(7)41:03(7)45:47(9)49:39(9)55:58(10)61:22(10)65:31(10)66:55(10)68:40(10)69:13(10)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület9:13(13)3:24(10)6:23(6)4:09(12)8:25(8)5:12(6)4:17(11)4:44(13)3:52(8)6:19(13)5:24(12)4:09(13)1:24(12)1:45(11)0:33(14)
 
11Sigmond Éva71:015:38(5)8:42(4)21:20(10)24:40(10)36:51(12)43:23(12)47:19(11)54:18(12)57:41(12)62:43(11)65:58(11)68:06(11)69:05(11)70:33(11)71:01(11)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle5:38(5)3:04(6)12:38(11)3:20(9)12:11(12)6:32(9)3:56(10)6:59(15)3:23(4)5:02(6)3:15(3)2:08(6)0:59(7)1:28(8)0:28(7)
 
12Neverilova Katerina78:385:41(6)8:57(5)22:06(11)25:38(11)30:58(9)43:07(11)49:44(12)53:46(11)57:31(11)63:29(12)68:18(12)72:58(12)76:20(12)78:11(12)78:38(12)
Valachian team5:41(6)3:16(7)13:09(12)3:32(10)5:20(5)12:09(14)6:37(15)4:02(10)3:45(6)5:58(11)4:49(9)4:40(14)3:22(14)1:51(13)0:27(6)
 
13Kovács Karina84:438:15(10)12:00(11)32:48(14)35:46(14)50:48(14)56:27(14)60:16(14)63:43(14)67:32(14)74:15(14)79:38(13)81:37(13)82:50(13)84:15(13)84:43(13)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület8:15(10)3:45(11)20:48(15)2:58(5)15:02(14)5:39(7)3:49(9)3:27(7)3:49(7)6:43(14)5:23(11)1:59(4)1:13(10)1:25(4)0:28(7)
 
14Vida Fanni Hanna89:5210:27(16)18:35(14)27:05(13)31:23(13)40:39(13)49:55(13)54:39(13)59:50(13)63:56(13)71:04(13)80:38(14)82:54(14)87:16(14)89:14(14)89:52(14)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn10:27(16)8:08(13)8:30(10)4:18(13)9:16(9)9:16(11)4:44(14)5:11(14)4:06(14)7:08(15)9:34(14)2:16(8)4:22(15)1:58(14)0:38(17)
 
15Kovács Kira108:0211:34(17)21:34(16)41:16(15)44:06(15)59:34(15)71:40(15)75:57(15)80:01(15)86:10(15)91:50(15)98:36(15)104:48(15)106:02(15)107:33(15)108:02(15)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület11:34(17)10:00(15)19:42(14)2:50(3)15:28(15)12:06(13)4:17(11)4:04(11)6:09(15)5:40(9)6:46(13)6:12(15)1:14(11)1:31(9)0:29(10)
 
 
Nagy Gertrúdmp10:19(15)18:38(15)-----58:0168:0773:3176:4581:3086:0693:0699:11110:10111:26113:11113:36
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE10:19(15)8:19(14)39:2310:065:243:144:454:367:006:0510:591:161:450:25(3)
 
Patassiová Michaelamp8:26(12)30:24(17)-----69:51----------98:33104:37111:41120:16127:54----------136:03136:37
Farmaceut Bratislava8:26(12)21:58(17)39:2728:426:047:048:357:388:090:34(16)
 
 
 
 
W18 (15)5,9 km17 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(50)3(49)4(48)5(31)6(65)7(46)8(55)9(37)10(67)11(43)12(52)13(34)14(53)15(70)16(78)17(100)Finish
 
1Opálková Martina59:254:56(6)0.0014:46(2)17:46(3)23:12(7)25:21(7)27:45(4)29:53(3)35:37(1)41:28(1)0.0047:16(1)0.0053:57(1)55:35(1)57:37(1)58:59(1)59:25(1)
BETA URSUS Rosice4:56(6)9:50(12)3:00(8)5:26(10)2:09(4)2:24(2)2:08(7)5:44(1)5:51(6)5:48(14)6:41(13)1:38(4)2:02(1)1:22(3)0:26(3)
 
2Mérő Dominika62:314:31(3)7:36(1)18:26(8)20:53(8)23:10(6)26:06(8)29:28(6)34:44(8)41:04(8)45:36(7)48:03(5)50:41(6)55:18(2)56:57(2)58:26(2)60:38(2)62:04(2)62:31(2)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle4:31(3)3:05(1)10:50(14)2:27(1)2:17(1)2:56(9)3:22(6)5:16(10)6:20(4)4:32(2)2:27(1)2:38(2)4:37(2)1:39(1)1:29(1)2:12(5)1:26(4)0:27(5)
 
3Zacher Noémi62:424:46(5)13:35(10)17:54(7)20:41(7)23:32(8)25:15(6)27:51(5)30:54(5)37:53(4)44:16(4)46:53(3)50:10(4)55:05(1)56:59(3)58:38(3)60:45(3)62:16(3)62:42(3)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:46(5)8:49(10)4:19(1)2:47(5)2:51(5)1:43(1)2:36(4)3:03(8)6:59(6)6:23(9)2:37(4)3:17(8)4:55(3)1:54(5)1:39(5)2:07(2)1:31(7)0:26(3)
 
4Borhegyi Teodóra63:355:28(11)9:27(3)14:53(3)17:51(4)21:06(2)23:18(2)25:25(1)29:54(4)36:46(3)44:26(5)47:23(4)50:30(5)55:25(3)57:29(4)59:00(4)61:28(4)63:02(4)63:35(4)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:28(11)3:59(3)5:26(7)2:58(7)3:15(7)2:12(5)2:07(1)4:29(9)6:52(5)7:40(13)2:57(6)3:07(6)4:55(3)2:04(8)1:31(3)2:28(9)1:34(9)0:33(13)
 
5Czakó Boglárka64:084:14(2)9:41(4)20:27(12)23:02(10)25:20(9)27:03(9)30:45(9)36:53(9)43:08(9)47:27(9)49:56(8)52:32(9)57:07(5)58:48(6)60:17(6)62:24(5)63:43(5)64:08(5)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako4:14(2)5:27(7)10:46(13)2:35(3)2:18(2)1:43(1)3:42(7)6:08(11)6:15(3)4:19(1)2:29(2)2:36(1)4:35(1)1:41(2)1:29(1)2:07(2)1:19(1)0:25(2)
 
6Kálmán Imola64:255:21(8)9:41(4)14:56(4)17:41(1)21:52(4)23:47(3)27:39(3)29:28(2)36:28(2)42:04(2)45:13(1)48:04(3)56:47(4)58:31(5)60:13(5)62:28(6)63:57(6)64:25(6)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:21(8)4:20(4)5:15(6)2:45(4)4:11(9)1:55(3)3:52(8)1:49(2)7:00(7)5:36(4)3:09(8)2:51(4)8:43(11)1:44(4)1:42(6)2:15(6)1:29(6)0:28(8)
 
7Nesporova Alzbeta65:214:37(4)10:01(6)14:37(1)17:43(2)20:06(1)22:42(1)26:02(2)28:03(1)40:25(7)46:10(8)48:53(7)52:06(7)57:27(7)59:21(8)61:07(8)63:29(8)64:57(8)65:21(7)
Valachian team4:37(4)5:24(6)4:36(2)3:06(9)2:23(3)2:36(6)3:20(5)2:01(3)12:22(14)5:45(5)2:43(5)3:13(7)5:21(7)1:54(5)1:46(8)2:22(7)1:28(5)0:24(1)
 
7Zempléni Lilla65:215:18(7)10:21(7)14:58(5)18:53(6)21:50(3)24:31(4)29:47(7)31:25(6)39:24(6)45:26(6)48:41(6)52:14(8)57:20(6)59:03(7)60:49(7)63:14(7)64:54(7)65:21(7)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako5:18(7)5:03(5)4:37(3)3:55(12)2:57(6)2:41(7)5:16(14)1:38(1)7:59(9)6:02(7)3:15(9)3:33(10)5:06(6)1:43(3)1:46(8)2:25(8)1:40(10)0:27(5)
 
9Maier Maria69:104:01(1)7:59(2)15:32(6)18:06(5)21:52(4)25:09(5)30:13(8)32:20(7)38:12(5)42:47(3)45:18(2)48:00(2)59:36(8)62:21(9)65:13(9)67:24(9)68:43(9)69:10(9)
Austrian junior team4:01(1)3:58(2)7:33(9)2:34(2)3:46(8)3:17(12)5:04(12)2:07(6)5:52(2)4:35(3)2:31(3)2:42(3)11:36(12)2:45(11)2:52(13)2:11(4)1:19(1)0:27(5)
 
10Apró Vivien Dóra75:415:21(8)16:22(12)21:22(13)24:45(13)27:13(10)30:23(10)34:41(10)41:10(10)48:47(10)55:24(10)58:41(9)62:04(10)67:06(9)69:09(10)70:53(10)73:32(10)75:12(10)75:41(10)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle5:21(8)11:01(12)5:00(5)3:23(10)2:28(4)3:10(11)4:18(10)6:29(12)7:37(8)6:37(10)3:17(10)3:23(9)5:02(5)2:03(7)1:44(7)2:39(11)1:40(10)0:29(9)
 
11Pružincová Tereza84:576:52(13)12:27(9)20:09(11)24:23(12)35:14(13)38:15(12)42:13(12)44:18(11)55:08(11)63:20(11)66:23(10)69:20(11)75:00(10)77:45(11)80:27(11)82:56(11)84:27(11)84:57(11)
Farmaceut Bratislava6:52(13)5:35(8)7:42(10)4:14(13)10:51(14)3:01(10)3:58(9)2:05(4)10:50(10)8:12(14)3:03(7)2:57(5)5:40(8)2:45(11)2:42(12)2:29(10)1:31(7)0:30(10)
 
12Kiss Dóra Eszter91:136:13(12)12:08(8)18:32(9)21:27(9)30:40(11)33:23(11)38:30(11)45:53(12)56:57(12)64:15(12)68:31(12)72:41(12)80:30(11)83:09(12)85:31(12)88:49(12)90:41(12)91:13(12)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:13(12)5:55(9)6:24(8)2:55(6)9:13(13)2:43(8)5:07(13)7:23(14)11:04(11)7:18(11)4:16(12)4:10(11)7:49(10)2:39(9)2:22(11)3:18(13)1:52(12)0:32(11)
 
13Ősz Emese124:529:10(14)38:21(13)47:25(14)51:46(14)58:42(14)65:32(14)70:23(14)77:40(14)89:08(14)96:47(14)101:11(13)106:36(14)114:02(12)116:44(13)119:03(13)122:20(13)124:16(13)124:52(13)
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö9:10(14)29:11(13)9:04(11)4:21(14)6:56(11)6:50(13)4:51(11)7:17(13)11:28(12)7:39(12)4:24(13)5:25(13)7:26(9)2:42(10)2:19(10)3:17(12)1:56(13)0:36(14)
 
 
Skrop Annamp---------------------------------------------12:0817:3022:0829:5133:0836:0040:3443:0543:38
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub12:085:224:387:433:172:524:342:310:33(12)
 
Tiefenböck Ritadnf5:24(10)14:23(11)19:15(10)23:03(11)30:52(12)41:19(13)43:48(13)45:54(13)58:01(13)64:17(13)67:48(11)73:10(13)--------------------81:5982:4134:5370:47
Austrian junior team5:24(10)8:59(11)4:52(4)3:48(11)7:49(12)10:27(14)2:29(3)2:06(5)12:07(13)6:16(8)3:31(11)5:22(12)8:490:42(15)*35*42
 
 
 
 
W20 (17)6,1 km17 C
PlNameTime
1(61)2(62)3(41)4(72)5(38)6(46)7(48)8(50)9(33)10(67)11(43)12(42)13(34)14(70)15(54)16(78)17(100)Finish
 
1Chaloupská Barbora49:052:02(1)8:38(1)11:38(1)14:12(1)15:23(1)19:52(1)24:41(1)27:39(1)30:52(1)32:46(1)35:10(1)37:07(1)41:49(1)44:52(1)46:29(1)47:24(1)48:40(1)49:05(1)
Czech Junior team2:02(1)6:36(2)3:00(3)2:34(3)1:11(5)4:29(12)4:49(1)2:58(2)3:13(5)1:54(2)2:24(5)1:57(4)4:42(3)3:03(8)1:37(1)0:55(10)1:16(2)0:25(3)
 
2Szuromi Hanga52:043:06(14)11:49(10)14:45(7)17:05(6)18:09(6)20:41(3)27:13(2)30:57(2)33:56(2)36:00(2)38:14(2)40:09(2)44:48(2)47:37(2)49:31(2)50:21(2)51:40(2)52:04(2)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör3:06(14)8:43(7)2:56(2)2:20(1)1:04(2)2:32(1)6:32(3)3:44(8)2:59(4)2:04(5)2:14(3)1:55(3)4:39(2)2:49(7)1:54(11)0:50(3)1:19(4)0:24(1)
 
3Pataki Réka Dalida54:522:21(6)10:20(4)13:25(4)16:00(2)17:08(2)20:33(2)30:38(6)33:38(6)36:18(3)39:01(5)41:15(3)43:13(3)48:04(3)50:35(3)52:13(3)53:05(3)54:25(3)54:52(3)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör2:21(6)7:59(5)3:05(4)2:35(4)1:08(4)3:25(8)10:05(12)3:00(4)2:40(1)2:43(16)2:14(3)1:58(6)4:51(6)2:31(4)1:38(2)0:52(4)1:20(9)0:27(7)
 
4Vyhnalkova Barbora56:542:51(10)10:08(3)13:47(6)16:49(5)18:08(5)21:55(5)29:08(4)32:59(5)36:38(6)38:52(4)41:25(5)43:30(4)48:49(4)51:57(4)54:06(4)55:02(4)56:26(4)56:54(4)
Czech Junior team2:51(10)7:17(3)3:39(11)3:02(11)1:19(11)3:47(11)7:13(4)3:51(9)3:39(9)2:14(7)2:33(7)2:05(8)5:19(9)3:08(11)2:09(15)0:56(11)1:24(11)0:28(13)
 
5Sieglova Eliska57:022:42(8)11:26(9)14:50(8)17:18(7)18:30(7)22:59(7)29:09(5)32:46(4)36:29(4)40:27(6)42:40(6)44:42(6)49:36(5)52:42(5)54:22(5)55:18(5)56:37(5)57:02(5)
Czech Junior team2:42(8)8:44(8)3:24(8)2:28(2)1:12(6)4:29(12)6:10(2)3:37(7)3:43(10)3:58(17)2:13(2)2:02(7)4:54(7)3:06(9)1:40(4)0:56(11)1:19(4)0:25(4)
 
6Gárdonyi Csilla59:174:00(16)10:21(5)13:05(3)21:52(14)22:53(13)26:07(10)35:45(9)38:43(9)42:16(9)44:01(9)46:05(9)47:59(8)52:30(8)55:00(7)56:42(6)57:31(6)58:50(6)59:17(6)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako4:00(16)6:21(1)2:44(1)8:47(17)1:01(1)3:14(5)9:38(11)2:58(2)3:33(7)1:45(1)2:04(1)1:54(2)4:31(1)2:30(3)1:42(5)0:49(2)1:19(4)0:27(10)
 
7Firesova Marketa59:562:09(2)10:22(6)13:41(5)16:48(4)18:05(4)21:11(4)28:49(3)32:45(3)36:33(5)38:34(3)41:20(4)43:40(5)51:05(6)53:52(6)57:18(8)58:10(7)59:29(7)59:56(7)
SK Zabovresky Brno2:09(2)8:13(6)3:19(7)3:07(12)1:17(9)3:06(3)7:38(6)3:56(10)3:48(12)2:01(3)2:46(10)2:20(14)7:25(16)2:47(6)3:26(17)0:52(4)1:19(4)0:27(7)
 
8Király Boróka60:233:04(13)11:52(11)15:33(10)18:10(8)19:22(8)22:34(6)31:17(7)34:49(7)38:48(7)41:30(7)44:23(7)46:30(7)52:14(7)55:21(8)57:17(7)58:16(8)59:49(8)60:23(8)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:04(13)8:48(9)3:41(12)2:37(5)1:12(6)3:12(4)8:43(10)3:32(5)3:59(14)2:42(15)2:53(14)2:07(9)5:44(11)3:07(10)1:56(12)0:59(14)1:33(14)0:34(16)
 
9Tiefenböck Tina60:412:20(5)11:11(7)16:58(11)19:56(10)21:18(10)24:49(8)33:28(8)37:51(8)41:13(8)43:17(8)46:01(8)48:11(9)53:27(9)56:13(9)57:52(9)58:46(9)60:14(9)60:41(9)
Austrian junior team2:20(5)8:51(11)5:47(16)2:58(9)1:22(12)3:31(10)8:39(8)4:23(12)3:22(6)2:04(5)2:44(9)2:10(10)5:16(8)2:46(5)1:39(3)0:54(8)1:28(12)0:27(11)
 
10Cechova Tereza62:092:14(4)17:45(16)21:03(16)23:45(16)24:59(15)28:21(13)37:02(10)40:59(10)43:44(10)46:19(10)48:46(10)50:43(10)55:29(10)57:57(10)59:40(10)60:32(10)61:45(10)62:09(10)
Czech Junior team2:14(4)15:31(16)3:18(6)2:42(6)1:14(8)3:22(7)8:41(9)3:57(11)2:45(3)2:35(13)2:27(6)1:57(4)4:46(5)2:28(1)1:43(6)0:52(4)1:13(1)0:24(2)
 
11Sárközy Zsófia63:182:13(3)9:40(2)12:47(2)16:13(3)17:20(3)31:42(16)39:16(13)42:08(11)44:52(11)47:30(11)50:05(11)51:53(11)56:35(11)59:03(11)60:46(11)61:34(11)62:51(11)63:18(11)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:13(3)7:27(4)3:07(5)3:26(13)1:07(3)14:22(17)7:34(5)2:52(1)2:44(2)2:38(14)2:35(8)1:48(1)4:42(3)2:28(1)1:43(6)0:48(1)1:17(3)0:27(7)
 
12Miklušová Tereza73:072:23(7)11:13(8)14:56(9)19:16(9)20:33(9)27:25(12)44:02(15)47:35(14)51:28(14)53:46(14)56:41(14)58:52(13)64:39(13)68:27(13)70:17(13)71:11(13)72:41(12)73:07(12)
TJ Rapid Bratislava2:23(7)8:50(10)3:43(13)4:20(16)1:17(9)6:52(15)16:37(15)3:33(6)3:53(13)2:18(10)2:55(15)2:11(11)5:47(12)3:48(15)1:50(9)0:54(8)1:30(13)0:26(5)
 
13Zlamalova Nikola75:403:00(12)14:10(13)17:47(13)20:31(11)22:11(12)25:25(9)37:34(11)46:32(13)51:05(13)53:35(13)56:22(13)58:55(14)65:55(14)70:27(14)72:11(14)73:51(15)75:13(13)75:40(13)
Czech Junior team3:00(12)11:10(14)3:37(10)2:44(7)1:40(15)3:14(5)12:09(13)8:58(15)4:33(16)2:30(11)2:47(11)2:33(15)7:00(15)4:32(17)1:44(8)1:40(17)1:22(10)0:27(12)
 
14Vajda Luca76:052:42(8)14:39(14)18:31(14)21:32(13)23:04(14)26:31(11)43:47(14)48:15(15)52:24(15)54:56(15)58:18(15)61:04(15)67:05(15)71:01(15)72:54(15)73:50(14)75:35(14)76:05(14)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle2:42(8)11:57(15)3:52(14)3:01(10)1:32(14)3:27(9)17:16(16)4:28(13)4:09(15)2:32(12)3:22(17)2:46(17)6:01(13)3:56(16)1:53(10)0:56(11)1:45(16)0:30(15)
 
15Miklušová Tamara83:262:56(11)20:06(17)26:00(17)28:48(17)32:04(17)34:56(17)47:36(16)56:56(16)60:40(16)62:42(16)65:30(16)67:46(16)75:26(16)78:49(16)80:49(16)81:41(16)83:00(15)83:26(15)50:36
TJ Rapid Bratislava2:56(11)17:10(17)5:54(17)2:48(8)3:16(17)2:52(2)12:40(14)9:20(16)3:44(11)2:02(4)2:48(12)2:16(12)7:40(17)3:23(13)2:00(13)0:52(4)1:19(4)0:26(6)*44
 
16Thynova Nikola92:536:07(17)15:41(15)19:55(15)23:29(15)25:13(16)29:51(14)48:37(17)64:20(17)69:16(17)71:33(17)74:24(17)77:06(17)83:53(17)87:25(17)89:39(17)90:46(17)92:25(16)92:53(16)
Czech Junior team6:07(17)9:34(12)4:14(15)3:34(15)1:44(16)4:38(14)18:46(17)15:43(17)4:56(17)2:17(8)2:51(13)2:42(16)6:47(14)3:32(14)2:14(16)1:07(16)1:39(15)0:28(13)
 
 
ncZsigmond Szávamp3:19(15)13:51(12)17:16(12)20:43(12)22:06(11)30:53(15)39:04(12)43:34(12)47:08(12)49:25(12)52:24(12)54:40(12)60:19(12)63:27(12)65:29(12)66:30(12)-----68:40
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl3:19(15)10:32(13)3:25(9)3:27(14)1:23(13)8:47(16)8:11(7)4:30(14)3:34(8)2:17(8)2:59(16)2:16(12)5:39(10)3:08(11)2:02(14)1:01(15)2:10(17)
 
 
 
 
W21A (11)7,3 km19 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(46)3(72)4(71)5(45)6(39)7(38)8(47)9(44)10(33)11(67)12(43)13(52)14(34)15(53)16(70)17(54)18(81)19(100)Finish
 
1Tuzilova Magdalena64:267:52(2)13:07(3)18:44(3)21:43(3)23:57(3)25:39(1)28:48(1)37:00(1)40:22(1)43:25(1)45:42(1)48:05(1)50:56(1)55:27(1)57:16(1)59:08(1)60:47(1)63:02(1)64:01(1)64:26(1)
SK Zabovresky Brno7:52(2)5:15(6)5:37(5)2:59(2)2:14(1)1:42(1)3:09(2)8:12(4)3:22(2)3:03(2)2:17(2)2:23(2)2:51(2)4:31(2)1:49(5)1:52(8)1:39(1)2:15(3)0:59(2)0:25(1)
 
2Hirsova Gabriela65:487:52(2)11:47(1)15:23(1)18:14(1)20:44(1)27:01(2)30:07(2)37:15(2)41:13(2)44:28(2)46:31(2)49:14(2)52:12(2)56:43(2)58:24(2)59:57(2)62:16(2)64:13(2)65:12(2)65:48(2)
SK Zabovresky Brno7:52(2)3:55(1)3:36(1)2:51(1)2:30(4)6:17(8)3:06(1)7:08(1)3:58(3)3:15(3)2:03(1)2:43(6)2:58(4)4:31(2)1:41(2)1:33(2)2:19(9)1:57(1)0:59(2)0:36(11)
 
3Hiklova Natalia68:077:38(1)12:01(2)16:42(2)20:00(2)22:22(2)27:32(3)30:56(3)42:55(3)46:00(3)48:40(3)51:21(3)53:34(3)56:00(3)60:13(3)61:45(3)63:00(3)64:42(3)66:48(3)67:39(3)68:07(3)
SK Zabovresky Brno7:38(1)4:23(2)4:41(2)3:18(4)2:22(2)5:10(7)3:24(3)11:59(10)3:05(1)2:40(1)2:41(7)2:13(1)2:26(1)4:13(1)1:32(1)1:15(1)1:42(2)2:06(2)0:51(1)0:28(2)
 
4Morandini Hanga77:1610:03(5)16:57(9)21:46(5)25:26(5)28:09(5)30:41(4)35:10(4)43:09(4)48:10(4)51:46(4)54:28(4)56:52(4)60:01(4)65:10(4)66:54(4)68:50(4)70:55(4)75:38(4)76:42(4)77:16(4)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn10:03(5)6:54(10)4:49(3)3:40(9)2:43(7)2:32(4)4:29(7)7:59(3)5:01(8)3:36(4)2:42(9)2:24(3)3:09(6)5:09(8)1:44(3)1:56(9)2:05(6)4:43(11)1:04(8)0:34(8)
 
5Varsányi Kinga79:3010:33(9)15:59(7)25:57(9)29:15(9)32:15(8)34:40(6)38:22(6)46:18(5)51:03(5)55:38(5)58:01(5)60:38(5)64:26(5)69:11(5)71:09(5)73:06(5)75:41(5)77:56(5)78:58(5)79:30(5)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle10:33(9)5:26(8)9:58(10)3:18(4)3:00(8)2:25(3)3:42(5)7:56(2)4:45(6)4:35(6)2:23(4)2:37(5)3:48(10)4:45(4)1:58(9)1:57(10)2:35(11)2:15(3)1:02(6)0:32(5)
 
6Krajčíková Kristína81:3110:21(7)15:27(5)24:23(8)27:47(8)33:03(9)35:22(8)40:25(8)49:13(8)53:43(7)58:00(6)60:34(6)63:22(6)66:41(6)71:35(6)73:25(6)75:04(6)76:57(6)80:02(6)81:03(6)81:31(6)
ATU Košice10:21(7)5:06(5)8:56(9)3:24(7)5:16(11)2:19(2)5:03(10)8:48(5)4:30(5)4:17(5)2:34(6)2:48(8)3:19(7)4:54(6)1:50(6)1:39(4)1:53(4)3:05(7)1:01(5)0:28(2)
 
7Sedileková Ela83:2710:21(7)15:19(4)22:49(6)26:14(7)28:37(6)31:09(5)35:43(5)47:46(7)52:15(6)58:10(7)61:03(7)64:50(7)68:24(7)73:18(7)75:05(7)76:55(7)78:59(7)81:58(7)82:57(7)83:27(7)
SK HADVEO Banska Bystrica10:21(7)4:58(4)7:30(8)3:25(8)2:23(3)2:32(4)4:34(9)12:03(11)4:29(4)5:55(10)2:53(10)3:47(11)3:34(9)4:54(6)1:47(4)1:50(6)2:04(5)2:59(6)0:59(2)0:30(4)
 
8Becze Rita87:2210:15(6)15:35(6)20:28(4)24:09(4)28:06(4)35:14(7)38:40(7)47:29(6)55:45(8)60:24(8)62:55(8)65:47(8)70:36(8)76:03(8)78:07(8)80:16(8)82:27(8)85:34(8)86:47(8)87:22(8)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör10:15(6)5:20(7)4:53(4)3:41(10)3:57(10)7:08(9)3:26(4)8:49(6)8:16(10)4:39(7)2:31(5)2:52(9)4:49(11)5:27(10)2:04(10)2:09(11)2:11(8)3:07(8)1:13(10)0:35(9)
 
9Bogya Yana93:449:56(4)18:39(10)31:43(11)35:00(10)37:31(10)41:54(10)45:51(10)55:59(10)63:46(9)68:37(9)71:18(9)74:02(9)76:58(9)82:14(9)84:41(9)86:29(9)88:53(9)92:05(9)93:11(9)93:44(9)
C.S. TranSilva Cluj9:56(4)8:43(11)13:04(11)3:17(3)2:31(5)4:23(6)3:57(6)10:08(8)7:47(9)4:51(8)2:41(7)2:44(7)2:56(3)5:16(9)2:27(11)1:48(5)2:24(10)3:12(9)1:06(9)0:33(6)
 
10Juhász Júlia95:1211:11(10)16:00(8)22:51(7)26:12(6)28:45(7)40:11(9)44:42(9)54:35(9)63:55(10)70:07(10)72:28(10)75:55(10)79:02(10)84:39(10)86:36(10)88:26(10)90:33(10)93:24(10)94:37(10)95:12(10)
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö11:11(10)4:49(3)6:51(7)3:21(6)2:33(6)11:26(10)4:31(8)9:53(7)9:20(11)6:12(11)2:21(3)3:27(10)3:07(5)5:37(11)1:57(8)1:50(6)2:07(7)2:51(5)1:13(10)0:35(9)
 
11Dokmanovic Dragana111:4919:29(11)25:37(11)31:17(10)36:56(11)40:20(11)54:43(11)61:25(11)73:00(11)77:50(11)82:45(11)90:46(11)93:20(11)96:47(11)101:39(11)103:32(11)105:08(11)107:00(11)110:14(11)111:16(11)111:49(11)
Magic Map19:29(11)6:08(9)5:40(6)5:39(11)3:24(9)14:23(11)6:42(11)11:35(9)4:50(7)4:55(9)8:01(11)2:34(4)3:27(8)4:52(5)1:53(7)1:36(3)1:52(3)3:14(10)1:02(6)0:33(6)
 
 
 
 
W21B (3)6,1 km17 C
PlNameTime
1(61)2(62)3(41)4(72)5(38)6(46)7(48)8(50)9(33)10(67)11(43)12(42)13(34)14(70)15(54)16(78)17(100)Finish
 
1Egei Petra64:532:36(1)11:35(1)15:18(1)18:39(1)19:53(1)24:54(1)32:28(1)36:48(1)42:55(1)45:16(1)48:21(1)50:37(1)56:10(1)59:18(1)61:40(1)62:46(1)64:23(1)64:53(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:36(1)8:59(1)3:43(1)3:21(1)1:14(1)5:01(1)7:34(1)4:20(1)6:07(1)2:21(1)3:05(1)2:16(1)5:33(1)3:08(1)2:22(1)1:06(1)1:37(1)0:30(1)
 
2Sápi Réka169:004:59(2)32:39(2)48:26(3)53:49(2)57:09(2)67:28(3)83:46(3)90:35(3)97:47(2)104:06(2)109:47(2)113:18(2)123:59(2)154:20(2)164:16(2)166:17(2)168:23(2)169:00(2)
EK Egyesületen kívüli4:59(2)27:40(2)15:47(3)5:23(2)3:20(3)10:19(3)16:18(3)6:49(2)7:12(2)6:19(2)5:41(2)3:31(2)10:41(2)30:21(2)9:56(2)2:01(2)2:06(2)0:37(2)
 
 
Plavčak Anadnf12:15(3)42:02(3)48:09(2)56:36(3)59:02(3)64:49(2)79:38(2)88:36(2)----------------------------------------116:19117:01
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub12:15(3)29:47(3)6:07(2)8:27(3)2:26(2)5:47(2)14:49(2)8:58(3)27:430:42(3)
 
 
 
 
W21BR (7)4,8 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(61)2(50)3(44)4(47)5(31)6(58)7(36)8(37)9(33)10(80)11(43)12(52)13(34)14(78)15(100)Finish
 
1Molnár Anna65:526:53(5)13:32(1)15:24(1)20:06(1)24:46(1)28:24(1)34:33(1)38:28(1)43:41(1)47:51(1)50:24(1)54:07(1)60:21(1)63:29(1)65:22(1)65:52(1)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:53(5)6:39(1)1:52(1)4:42(1)4:40(1)3:38(2)6:09(2)3:55(2)5:13(1)4:10(2)2:33(2)3:43(2)6:14(2)3:08(2)1:53(1)0:30(2)
 
2Liskány Diána75:234:32(2)15:10(2)21:30(2)29:47(2)36:56(2)40:19(2)46:20(2)49:39(2)54:52(2)58:25(2)60:41(2)63:56(2)69:50(2)72:54(2)74:54(2)75:23(2)
STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei4:32(2)10:38(2)6:20(5)8:17(2)7:09(2)3:23(1)6:01(1)3:19(1)5:13(1)3:33(1)2:16(1)3:15(1)5:54(1)3:04(1)2:00(2)0:29(1)
 
3Hevérné Fricska Ildikó127:585:10(3)22:44(3)26:30(3)35:47(3)44:32(3)50:49(3)58:28(3)84:07(4)93:06(4)103:39(4)107:00(4)111:22(4)120:25(4)124:39(4)127:11(4)127:58(3)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor5:10(3)17:34(3)3:46(3)9:17(3)8:45(4)6:17(5)7:39(4)25:39(4)8:59(4)10:33(5)3:21(3)4:22(4)9:03(4)4:14(3)2:32(4)0:47(5)
 
 
Szalai Katalinmp3:18(1)---------------45:00---------------71:09----------85:16----------95:3496:10
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület3:18(1)41:4226:0914:0710:180:36(3)
 
Kiss Anitamp7:16(6)28:39(5)45:34(6)64:21(6)---------------71:2896:48-----111:18---------------131:34132:51
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE7:16(6)21:23(6)16:55(6)18:47(6)7:0725:2014:3020:161:17(7)
 
Vizi Esztermp10:09(7)30:37(6)34:31(5)43:48(5)52:35(5)58:44(5)66:18(5)92:03(5)101:11(5)110:10(5)116:26(5)125:52(5)----------139:39140:30
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club10:09(7)20:28(5)3:54(4)9:17(3)8:47(5)6:09(4)7:34(3)25:45(5)9:08(5)8:59(4)6:16(5)9:26(5)13:470:51(6)
 
ncCsullag Eszter Rita106:296:32(4)25:55(4)28:09(4)37:37(4)46:06(4)51:23(4)61:08(4)66:26(3)73:56(3)80:27(3)85:17(3)89:17(3)97:47(3)103:44(3)105:52(3)106:29
EK Egyesületen kívüli6:32(4)19:23(4)2:14(2)9:28(5)8:29(3)5:17(3)9:45(5)5:18(3)7:30(3)6:31(3)4:50(4)4:00(3)8:30(3)5:57(4)2:08(3)0:37(4)
 
 
 
 
W21C (6)3,8 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(51)2(52)3(75)4(53)5(70)6(76)7(81)8(79)9(54)10(100)Finish
 
1Skropné Szuromi Éva42:444:21(2)8:42(1)15:09(2)18:31(1)22:21(1)29:38(2)32:48(2)37:21(2)38:52(1)42:09(1)42:44(1)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub4:21(2)4:21(1)6:27(4)3:22(1)3:50(2)7:17(2)3:10(1)4:33(3)1:31(2)3:17(4)0:35(1)
 
2Peltzer-Gyöngyösi Katalin43:264:13(1)8:52(2)14:29(1)19:04(2)22:21(1)29:20(1)32:41(1)37:05(1)39:43(2)42:51(2)43:26(2)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü4:13(1)4:39(2)5:37(1)4:35(3)3:17(1)6:59(1)3:21(2)4:24(2)2:38(5)3:08(2)0:35(2)
 
3Varga Emma53:054:34(3)10:52(3)17:14(4)21:00(3)25:30(3)33:56(3)37:21(3)48:09(3)49:24(3)52:24(3)53:05(3)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü4:34(3)6:18(5)6:22(3)3:46(2)4:30(4)8:26(3)3:25(3)10:48(5)1:15(1)3:00(1)0:41(5)
 
4Házy Eszter63:2614:21(6)20:18(6)26:46(6)32:22(5)38:05(5)46:46(5)50:48(4)55:53(4)58:11(4)62:46(4)63:26(4)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba14:21(6)5:57(3)6:28(5)5:36(4)5:43(6)8:41(4)4:02(5)5:05(4)2:18(4)4:35(5)0:40(4)
 
5Liskányné Jáhor Anikó64:094:57(4)11:08(4)17:07(3)35:49(6)40:48(6)50:32(6)53:57(5)58:13(5)60:16(5)63:32(5)64:09(5)
STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei4:57(4)6:11(4)5:59(2)18:42(6)4:59(5)9:44(5)3:25(3)4:16(1)2:03(3)3:16(3)0:37(3)
 
 
Keszthelyi Ildikómp6:42(5)14:36(5)23:28(5)30:02(4)33:59(4)44:08(4)60:14(6)----------62:2963:22
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület6:42(5)7:54(6)8:52(6)6:34(5)3:57(3)10:09(6)16:06(6)2:150:53(6)
 
 
 
 
W35BR (7)3,8 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(56)2(37)3(47)4(44)5(40)6(80)7(43)8(52)9(60)10(79)11(100)Finish
 
1Füzy Judit48:595:37(1)9:07(1)11:05(1)20:53(2)23:59(1)26:41(1)29:21(1)33:25(1)41:55(1)44:51(1)48:27(1)48:59(1)16:58
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club5:37(1)3:30(1)1:58(1)9:48(4)3:06(1)2:42(1)2:40(1)4:04(1)8:30(1)2:56(1)3:36(1)0:32(1)*40
 
2Allwinger Tünde64:129:36(5)13:46(5)16:00(3)23:20(3)29:13(3)33:02(2)36:57(3)42:20(3)52:27(2)57:53(2)63:29(2)64:12(2)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő9:36(5)4:10(3)2:14(2)7:20(3)5:53(5)3:49(3)3:55(4)5:23(3)10:07(2)5:26(3)5:36(5)0:43(4)
 
3Petrovic Natasha67:565:40(2)9:16(2)13:09(2)19:20(1)24:03(2)34:05(3)36:54(2)41:29(2)55:21(3)63:01(3)67:20(3)67:56(3)
Magic Map5:40(2)3:36(2)3:53(3)6:11(2)4:43(2)10:02(6)2:49(2)4:35(2)13:52(5)7:40(4)4:19(4)0:36(2)
 
4Szabó Bernadett80:128:27(4)13:16(4)23:26(5)29:29(4)34:20(4)38:04(4)42:00(4)47:53(4)65:59(4)75:33(4)79:31(4)80:12(4)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn8:27(4)4:49(5)10:10(5)6:03(1)4:51(3)3:44(2)3:56(5)5:53(5)18:06(6)9:34(5)3:58(2)0:41(3)
 
5Péntek Gáborné82:417:59(3)12:10(3)23:14(4)41:31(5)47:20(5)51:17(5)54:56(5)60:28(5)70:47(5)75:50(5)81:39(5)82:41(5)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club7:59(3)4:11(4)11:04(6)18:17(6)5:49(4)3:57(4)3:39(3)5:32(4)10:19(3)5:03(2)5:49(6)1:02(6)
 
6Nagyné Simon Ágnes106:5722:38(6)30:27(6)34:24(6)46:01(6)53:07(6)57:40(6)62:06(6)69:05(6)79:56(6)101:55(6)106:08(6)106:57(6)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo22:38(6)7:49(6)3:57(4)11:37(5)7:06(6)4:33(5)4:26(6)6:59(6)10:51(4)21:59(6)4:13(3)0:49(5)
 
 
Hentes Ildikómp-------------------------48:1052:3760:0081:09-----98:0099:22
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn48:104:277:2321:0916:511:22(7)
 
 
 
 
W40 (12)5,5 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(40)2(49)3(58)4(32)5(65)6(47)7(56)8(80)9(43)10(42)11(34)12(54)13(81)14(100)Finish
 
1Burian Hana83:115:30(5)12:13(1)23:37(1)30:31(1)35:44(1)47:17(1)54:35(1)61:26(1)64:51(1)67:27(1)74:39(1)78:57(1)81:28(1)82:38(1)83:11(1)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C5:30(5)6:43(1)11:24(2)6:54(2)5:13(8)11:33(6)7:18(6)6:51(5)3:25(7)2:36(2)7:12(5)4:18(4)2:31(1)1:10(3)0:33(3)
 
2Bánki Jusztina90:274:39(1)14:18(6)36:01(6)48:18(6)51:04(5)57:24(3)63:10