Boróka Kupa (tavasz) / Juniper Open (spring) 2022.V 2022.02.27. 20:38
Split time results - 1. nap / Day 1created by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M10-12D (5)3,1 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(75)2(76)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(80)7(100)Finish
 
1Zánkay Domonkos15:201:41(1)5:03(1)6:51(1)8:45(1)11:49(1)13:24(1)14:54(1)15:20(1)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör1:41(1)3:22(1)1:48(1)1:54(1)3:04(1)1:35(1)1:30(1)0:26(1)
 
2Gyöngyösi Gergő24:592:45(2)7:33(3)10:30(2)14:36(2)19:24(2)21:58(2)24:30(2)24:59(2)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE2:45(2)4:48(4)2:57(4)4:06(4)4:48(2)2:34(4)2:32(4)0:29(2)
 
3Venczel Márton27:512:47(3)6:34(2)14:10(4)17:55(4)22:50(3)24:59(3)27:22(3)27:51(3)
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas SE2:47(3)3:47(2)7:36(5)3:45(2)4:55(3)2:09(2)2:23(2)0:29(2)
 
4Miklós Huba29:284:43(5)9:05(4)11:53(3)16:42(3)23:45(4)26:21(4)28:58(4)29:28(4)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE4:43(5)4:22(3)2:48(3)4:49(5)7:03(5)2:36(5)2:37(5)0:30(4)
 
5Gyurik Benedek32:353:59(4)15:30(5)17:57(5)21:43(5)27:13(5)29:35(5)32:04(5)32:35(5)
AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyesület3:59(4)11:31(5)2:27(2)3:46(3)5:30(4)2:22(3)2:29(3)0:31(5)
 
 
 
 
M12C (7)2,4 km4 C
PlNameTime
1(72)2(71)3(47)4(100)Finish
 
1Pap Marcell29:429:06(3)15:54(3)25:36(3)29:11(1)29:42(1)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE9:06(3)6:48(7)9:42(3)3:35(1)0:31(5)
 
2Zsilvölgyi Regő30:408:38(2)14:06(1)25:15(1)30:13(2)30:40(2)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE8:38(2)5:28(1)11:09(4)4:58(5)0:27(2)
 
3Simon Balázs32:058:25(1)14:06(1)25:34(2)31:44(3)32:05(3)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE8:25(1)5:41(2)11:28(5)6:10(6)0:21(1)
 
4Popovic Slavko33:0612:24(5)18:56(6)28:22(4)32:37(4)33:06(4)
OK Strazilovo12:24(5)6:32(5)9:26(2)4:15(3)0:29(4)
 
5Dovák Csoma István35:5912:35(6)18:29(5)31:21(6)35:32(5)35:59(5)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE12:35(6)5:54(3)12:52(7)4:11(2)0:27(2)
 
6Schwendtner Balázs36:5617:48(7)23:59(7)31:48(7)36:25(6)36:56(6)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület17:48(7)6:11(4)7:49(1)4:37(4)0:31(5)
 
7Selic Luka42:1611:23(4)17:55(4)30:11(5)41:39(7)42:16(7)
OK Strazilovo11:23(4)6:32(5)12:16(6)11:28(7)0:37(7)
 
 
 
 
M14 (11)3,5 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(48)3(58)4(39)5(74)6(32)7(49)8(45)9(61)10(100)Finish
 
1Holas Štěpán39:165:51(1)8:01(1)11:41(1)15:33(1)20:12(1)23:58(1)27:20(1)34:58(1)37:58(1)38:52(1)39:16(1)
OBO5:51(1)2:10(1)3:40(2)3:52(1)4:39(1)3:46(3)3:22(1)7:38(4)3:00(1)0:54(1)0:24(5)
 
2Piller-Dávid Marcell44:266:20(2)10:32(3)14:17(3)18:09(2)23:45(2)27:04(2)33:29(2)38:27(2)42:45(2)44:01(2)44:26(2)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE6:20(2)4:12(7)3:45(3)3:52(1)5:36(2)3:19(1)6:25(6)4:58(1)4:18(3)1:16(6)0:25(6)
 
3Jánosi Viktor48:188:16(4)10:38(4)14:05(2)19:03(3)26:08(3)30:28(3)36:05(3)43:01(3)46:43(3)47:55(3)48:18(3)45:46
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK8:16(4)2:22(2)3:27(1)4:58(5)7:05(3)4:20(4)5:37(4)6:56(2)3:42(2)1:12(4)0:23(2)*64
 
4Petrović David57:077:13(3)10:31(2)14:45(4)19:38(4)29:38(4)34:39(4)40:27(4)50:54(4)55:17(4)56:38(4)57:07(4)
OK Strazilovo7:13(3)3:18(4)4:14(4)4:53(4)10:00(7)5:01(7)5:48(5)10:27(8)4:23(4)1:21(8)0:29(8)
 
5Furucz Jonatán63:5011:11(8)13:35(5)18:51(5)23:30(5)32:28(5)36:02(5)40:47(5)51:21(5)62:16(5)63:22(5)63:50(5)
Farmaceut Bratislava11:11(8)2:24(3)5:16(6)4:39(3)8:58(6)3:34(2)4:45(3)10:34(10)10:55(10)1:06(2)0:28(7)
 
6Küronya Rudolf66:1210:50(6)14:20(6)20:11(6)31:44(8)38:54(7)43:39(7)47:54(6)57:56(6)63:26(6)65:49(6)66:12(6)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club10:50(6)3:30(5)5:51(8)11:33(9)7:10(4)4:45(6)4:15(2)10:02(7)5:30(7)2:23(10)0:23(1)
 
7Jónás Botond69:2212:24(9)16:03(8)21:02(7)28:16(7)39:58(8)44:36(8)51:02(7)61:30(7)67:34(7)68:51(7)69:22(7)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE12:24(9)3:39(6)4:59(5)7:14(8)11:42(9)4:38(5)6:26(7)10:28(9)6:04(9)1:17(7)0:31(10)
 
8Máthé Gáspár70:0110:58(7)15:46(7)22:08(8)27:45(6)38:14(6)43:36(6)52:16(8)62:11(8)68:03(8)69:38(8)70:01(8)60:0064:35
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club10:58(7)4:48(8)6:22(9)5:37(6)10:29(8)5:22(8)8:40(8)9:55(6)5:52(8)1:35(9)0:23(3)*57*47
 
9Ormay Péter98:149:56(5)20:47(9)28:44(9)45:44(9)61:35(9)69:35(9)84:12(9)91:48(9)96:28(9)97:43(9)98:14(9)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE9:56(5)10:51(10)7:57(10)17:00(10)15:51(10)8:00(10)14:37(9)7:36(3)4:40(6)1:15(5)0:31(9)
 
10Benke Somorjai Bálint101:0736:54(10)47:33(10)53:06(10)58:54(10)66:54(10)72:34(10)87:16(10)94:59(10)99:34(10)100:43(10)101:07(10)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör36:54(10)10:39(9)5:33(7)5:48(7)8:00(5)5:40(9)14:42(10)7:43(5)4:35(5)1:09(3)0:24(4)
 
 
Vonyó István Leventednf--------------------------------------------------92:57
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör92:57(11)
 
 
 
 
M16 (6)5,3 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(43)2(44)3(32)4(74)5(34)6(55)7(60)8(54)9(37)10(38)11(40)12(48)13(49)14(57)15(61)16(100)Finish
 
1Syrový Tomáš48:214:03(1)6:32(1)9:01(1)11:01(1)12:27(1)15:03(1)16:16(1)19:06(1)22:40(1)25:29(1)31:45(1)35:25(1)38:11(1)41:05(1)47:00(1)48:00(1)48:21(1)
Individuals/No club4:03(1)2:29(1)2:29(1)2:00(1)1:26(1)2:36(1)1:13(1)2:50(1)3:34(1)2:49(1)6:16(1)3:40(4)2:46(3)2:54(1)5:55(3)1:00(2)0:21(1)
 
2Živkov Janko67:196:06(2)9:12(2)13:03(2)16:40(2)25:11(4)27:54(4)29:36(3)33:35(3)37:55(3)42:45(2)50:43(2)54:18(2)56:37(2)61:13(2)65:58(2)66:57(2)67:19(2)
OK Strazilovo6:06(2)3:06(2)3:51(6)3:37(4)8:31(6)2:43(3)1:42(2)3:59(4)4:20(3)4:50(2)7:58(3)3:35(3)2:19(2)4:36(3)4:45(1)0:59(1)0:22(2)
 
3Husag David71:0810:08(4)14:03(4)16:50(4)20:15(4)21:52(2)25:32(2)29:35(2)33:05(2)37:27(2)45:59(3)54:52(3)58:13(3)60:16(3)63:57(3)69:43(3)70:46(3)71:08(3)
OK Strazilovo10:08(4)3:55(3)2:47(2)3:25(2)1:37(2)3:40(4)4:03(5)3:30(2)4:22(4)8:32(6)8:53(4)3:21(1)2:03(1)3:41(2)5:46(2)1:03(3)0:22(2)
 
4Markovic Marko82:366:27(3)11:34(3)15:24(3)19:34(3)22:22(3)27:05(3)35:57(5)39:50(4)44:49(4)49:52(4)59:57(4)64:26(5)67:13(5)74:25(5)80:58(4)82:07(4)82:36(4)
POSK Jasenica6:27(3)5:07(5)3:50(5)4:10(6)2:48(4)4:43(5)8:52(6)3:53(3)4:59(5)5:03(3)10:05(5)4:29(5)2:47(4)7:12(5)6:33(4)1:09(4)0:29(5)
 
5Vörös Attila156:3348:10(6)52:58(6)56:18(6)60:23(6)66:30(6)74:41(6)77:04(6)82:27(6)88:19(6)96:01(6)106:57(6)123:25(6)127:14(6)147:07(6)154:22(5)155:58(5)156:33(5)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE48:10(6)4:48(4)3:20(3)4:05(5)6:07(5)8:11(6)2:23(4)5:23(5)5:52(6)7:42(4)10:56(6)16:28(6)3:49(6)19:53(6)7:15(5)1:36(5)0:35(6)
 
 
Zsilvölgyi Zsombormp14:08(5)20:08(5)23:48(5)27:22(5)29:04(5)31:40(5)33:33(4)41:15(5)44:57(5)53:20(5)60:04(5)63:33(4)67:08(4)71:48(4)-----78:0978:3776:11
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE14:08(5)6:00(6)3:40(4)3:34(3)1:42(3)2:36(1)1:53(3)7:42(6)3:42(2)8:23(5)6:44(2)3:29(2)3:35(5)4:40(4)6:210:28(4)*46
 
 
 
 
M15-18C (2)3,5 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(62)2(67)3(69)4(70)5(71)6(47)7(100)Finish
 
1Hamar Csanád82:029:06(1)17:07(1)38:27(1)50:55(1)63:31(1)77:32(1)81:35(1)82:02(1)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE9:06(1)8:01(2)21:20(1)12:28(1)12:36(1)14:01(1)4:03(1)0:27(2)
 
2Tóth Marcell91:1518:12(2)26:00(2)47:22(2)59:51(2)72:27(2)86:30(2)90:50(2)91:15(2)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE18:12(2)7:48(1)21:22(2)12:29(2)12:36(1)14:03(2)4:20(2)0:25(1)
 
 
 
 
M18 (10)6,3 km17 C
PlNameTime
1(48)2(33)3(55)4(60)5(39)6(38)7(37)8(54)9(50)10(36)11(35)12(34)13(32)14(49)15(57)16(46)17(100)Finish
 
1Kiss Mikes Tamás50:484:58(2)9:05(2)11:55(1)13:09(1)15:55(1)18:52(1)21:39(1)25:07(1)27:09(1)28:52(1)32:15(1)35:40(1)38:23(1)41:48(1)46:06(1)48:48(1)50:30(1)50:48(1)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE4:58(2)4:07(8)2:50(6)1:14(1)2:46(2)2:57(1)2:47(3)3:28(4)2:02(1)1:43(1)3:23(6)3:25(1)2:43(1)3:25(5)4:18(5)2:42(1)1:42(1)0:18(2)
 
2Bukovác Filip54:174:41(1)9:42(4)12:17(3)13:37(2)16:14(2)19:25(2)22:45(2)26:15(3)28:17(2)31:16(2)34:19(2)38:12(2)42:13(2)45:32(2)49:11(2)52:15(2)53:58(2)54:17(2)8:50
Farmaceut Bratislava4:41(1)5:01(9)2:35(4)1:20(2)2:37(1)3:11(3)3:20(4)3:30(5)2:02(1)2:59(5)3:03(1)3:53(2)4:01(5)3:19(3)3:39(3)3:04(3)1:43(3)0:19(3)*74
 
3Kasza Tomáš60:577:05(5)11:04(6)13:02(5)14:29(5)18:12(5)21:36(5)27:33(6)31:13(5)35:23(5)37:15(5)40:36(5)44:42(4)47:53(3)51:21(3)54:25(3)58:29(3)60:33(3)60:57(3)
Farmaceut Bratislava7:05(5)3:59(6)1:58(1)1:27(4)3:43(6)3:24(4)5:57(9)3:40(8)4:10(9)1:52(2)3:21(4)4:06(4)3:11(3)3:28(6)3:04(1)4:04(6)2:04(8)0:24(9)
 
4Wachter András64:015:02(3)8:55(1)12:13(2)14:24(4)17:33(4)20:58(3)23:08(3)25:42(2)29:07(3)31:53(3)39:10(4)47:44(5)51:14(5)54:00(4)57:26(4)61:31(4)63:37(4)64:01(4)
ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club5:02(3)3:53(4)3:18(8)2:11(9)3:09(3)3:25(5)2:10(1)2:34(1)3:25(6)2:46(3)7:17(10)8:34(10)3:30(4)2:46(1)3:26(2)4:05(7)2:06(9)0:24(8)
 
5Benke Somorjai Dávid66:515:28(4)9:33(3)12:18(4)13:54(3)17:03(3)20:59(4)25:39(4)36:22(8)38:48(7)43:19(7)46:51(7)50:54(7)54:04(6)57:28(6)61:32(5)64:29(5)66:28(5)66:51(5)8:43
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör5:28(4)4:05(7)2:45(5)1:36(5)3:09(3)3:56(8)4:40(7)10:43(10)2:26(3)4:31(9)3:32(7)4:03(3)3:10(2)3:24(4)4:04(4)2:57(2)1:59(5)0:23(6)*74
 
6Somogyi Dániel68:257:33(7)11:20(7)14:42(7)16:08(6)20:02(6)23:51(6)26:18(5)29:21(4)31:58(4)34:47(4)38:47(3)44:19(3)50:47(4)54:54(5)62:10(6)66:05(6)68:04(6)68:25(6)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE7:33(7)3:47(3)3:22(9)1:26(3)3:54(7)3:49(7)2:27(2)3:03(2)2:37(4)2:49(4)4:00(8)5:32(6)6:28(9)4:07(7)7:16(6)3:55(4)1:59(5)0:21(5)
 
7Popović Srđan74:117:28(6)11:00(5)13:19(6)17:48(8)22:33(7)25:39(7)29:56(7)33:16(6)36:06(6)41:31(6)44:48(6)50:35(6)55:09(7)60:10(7)68:04(7)72:09(7)73:51(7)74:11(7)
OK Strazilovo7:28(6)3:32(2)2:19(3)4:29(10)4:45(8)3:06(2)4:17(6)3:20(3)2:50(5)5:25(10)3:17(2)5:47(8)4:34(7)5:01(8)7:54(8)4:05(7)1:42(1)0:20(4)
 
8Klapetek Vašek83:3120:37(10)24:02(10)26:19(9)27:56(9)31:12(9)34:37(9)39:17(9)42:56(9)46:24(9)50:30(9)53:51(9)59:23(9)64:05(9)69:07(9)77:06(9)81:07(8)83:03(8)83:31(8)
OBO20:37(10)3:25(1)2:17(2)1:37(6)3:16(5)3:25(5)4:40(7)3:39(7)3:28(7)4:06(7)3:21(4)5:32(6)4:42(8)5:02(10)7:59(9)4:01(5)1:56(4)0:28(10)
 
9Vadász Péter Zalán86:058:35(8)12:32(8)15:35(8)17:29(7)23:09(8)28:11(8)31:40(8)35:10(7)41:10(8)44:39(8)50:07(8)55:22(8)63:42(8)66:55(8)74:56(8)82:13(9)85:47(9)86:05(9)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör8:35(8)3:57(5)3:03(7)1:54(7)5:40(9)5:02(9)3:29(5)3:30(5)6:00(10)3:29(6)5:28(9)5:15(5)8:20(10)3:13(2)8:01(10)7:17(10)3:34(10)0:18(1)
 
10Hetényi Barnabás92:4318:27(9)23:44(9)27:30(10)29:34(10)35:48(10)41:42(10)48:02(10)52:01(10)55:29(10)59:35(10)62:53(10)68:44(10)73:14(10)78:15(10)85:58(10)90:20(10)92:19(10)92:43(10)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE18:27(9)5:17(10)3:46(10)2:04(8)6:14(10)5:54(10)6:20(10)3:59(9)3:28(7)4:06(7)3:18(3)5:51(9)4:30(6)5:01(8)7:43(7)4:22(9)1:59(5)0:24(7)
 
 
 
 
M20 (5)7,2 km18 C
PlNameTime
1(42)2(39)3(52)4(38)5(37)6(50)7(36)8(35)9(34)10(33)11(56)12(55)13(54)14(53)15(40)16(57)17(46)18(100)Finish
 
1Kiszel Gergő68:242:42(1)7:57(1)9:12(1)13:10(2)17:16(3)21:09(2)23:10(2)26:24(1)30:18(1)32:29(1)34:07(1)36:17(1)40:51(1)45:35(1)51:07(1)59:43(1)65:25(1)68:03(1)68:24(1)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE2:42(1)5:15(3)1:15(1)3:58(4)4:06(3)3:53(1)2:01(2)3:14(1)3:54(1)2:11(3)1:38(1)2:10(1)4:34(3)4:44(3)5:32(1)8:36(3)5:42(4)2:38(4)0:21(1)
 
2Talijan Nikola68:313:53(2)8:19(2)10:07(2)12:59(1)15:49(1)20:03(1)22:17(1)26:31(2)31:33(2)36:10(3)39:03(3)41:37(3)45:49(2)49:20(2)55:03(2)62:54(2)66:27(2)68:08(2)68:31(2)
POSK Jasenica3:53(2)4:26(1)1:48(3)2:52(3)2:50(1)4:14(3)2:14(3)4:14(5)5:02(3)4:37(4)2:53(5)2:34(3)4:12(1)3:31(1)5:43(2)7:51(1)3:33(2)1:41(1)0:23(2)
 
3Labancz Balázs72:513:58(4)8:59(3)11:18(3)13:53(3)16:46(2)21:45(3)26:03(3)29:49(3)34:01(3)36:05(2)37:48(2)40:45(2)46:59(3)52:31(3)58:32(3)66:52(3)70:09(3)72:27(3)72:51(3)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE3:58(4)5:01(2)2:19(5)2:35(1)2:53(2)4:59(4)4:18(4)3:46(2)4:12(2)2:04(2)1:43(3)2:57(5)6:14(4)5:32(4)6:01(3)8:20(2)3:17(1)2:18(2)0:24(3)
 
4Varga Gergő85:465:15(5)14:13(5)15:46(5)18:37(5)22:54(4)26:53(4)28:47(4)32:56(4)38:22(4)43:52(4)45:33(4)47:58(4)52:23(4)56:20(4)65:13(4)79:00(4)83:01(4)85:20(4)85:46(4)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE5:15(5)8:58(5)1:33(2)2:51(2)4:17(4)3:59(2)1:54(1)4:09(4)5:26(4)5:30(5)1:41(2)2:25(2)4:25(2)3:57(2)8:53(4)13:47(5)4:01(3)2:19(3)0:26(4)
 
5Vöröss Gergő107:373:56(3)11:15(4)13:08(4)17:40(4)25:20(5)33:41(5)39:22(5)43:09(5)53:33(5)55:15(5)57:22(5)60:18(5)67:55(5)74:13(5)83:45(5)96:14(5)103:42(5)107:08(5)107:37(5)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE3:56(3)7:19(4)1:53(4)4:32(5)7:40(5)8:21(5)5:41(5)3:47(3)10:24(5)1:42(1)2:07(4)2:56(4)7:37(5)6:18(5)9:32(5)12:29(4)7:28(5)3:26(5)0:29(5)
 
 
 
 
M21A (15)9,1 km23 C
PlNameTime
1(73)2(44)3(32)4(74)5(39)6(52)7(38)8(37)9(36)10(35)11(34)12(51)13(40)14(53)15(54)16(55)17(41)18(42)19(31)20(49)21(45)22(46)23(100)Finish
 
1Hadac Filip62:073:13(2)4:53(2)7:10(2)9:10(2)13:07(2)14:16(2)16:59(2)19:05(2)23:13(2)26:12(2)29:35(2)32:02(2)33:51(2)38:11(2)41:16(2)44:40(2)48:56(1)51:14(2)53:42(1)56:12(1)58:29(1)60:05(1)61:48(1)62:07(1)
OBO3:13(2)1:40(4)2:17(2)2:00(4)3:57(2)1:09(2)2:43(8)2:06(4)4:08(1)2:59(3)3:23(1)2:27(1)1:49(5)4:20(7)3:05(8)3:24(2)4:16(1)2:18(6)2:28(1)2:30(3)2:17(1)1:36(1)1:43(2)0:19(2)
 
2Barkász Dániel ifj.64:243:11(1)4:45(1)7:07(1)8:47(1)12:17(1)13:24(1)15:53(1)17:45(1)22:03(1)25:20(1)28:49(1)31:38(1)33:22(1)36:46(1)39:14(1)42:51(1)49:03(2)51:10(1)54:16(2)56:41(2)59:47(2)62:13(2)64:00(2)64:24(2)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE3:11(1)1:34(2)2:22(3)1:40(1)3:30(1)1:07(1)2:29(3)1:52(1)4:18(3)3:17(5)3:29(3)2:49(5)1:44(2)3:24(1)2:28(1)3:37(5)6:12(12)2:07(1)3:06(6)2:25(2)3:06(4)2:26(6)1:47(5)0:24(4)
 
3Féder Medard68:203:33(4)5:17(4)7:29(3)9:29(3)13:53(3)15:07(3)17:14(3)19:35(3)23:48(3)27:27(3)30:56(3)35:09(3)36:53(3)40:58(3)43:31(3)46:51(3)51:53(3)54:05(3)57:00(3)62:15(4)64:36(3)66:12(3)67:55(3)68:20(3)
Individuals/No club3:33(4)1:44(6)2:12(1)2:00(4)4:24(5)1:14(4)2:07(1)2:21(7)4:13(2)3:39(9)3:29(3)4:13(12)1:44(2)4:05(4)2:33(3)3:20(1)5:02(7)2:12(3)2:55(4)5:15(13)2:21(2)1:36(1)1:43(2)0:25(6)
 
4Bárány Tamás69:523:43(7)5:50(6)8:41(7)11:13(7)15:48(6)17:08(6)19:54(6)22:08(6)26:37(5)29:35(4)32:59(4)35:40(4)37:27(4)42:21(4)44:54(4)48:19(4)53:11(4)55:37(4)58:41(4)61:13(3)64:48(4)67:37(4)69:31(4)69:52(4)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE3:43(7)2:07(7)2:51(11)2:32(12)4:35(7)1:20(5)2:46(10)2:14(5)4:29(5)2:58(2)3:24(2)2:41(3)1:47(4)4:54(8)2:33(3)3:25(3)4:52(4)2:26(9)3:04(5)2:32(4)3:35(8)2:49(8)1:54(6)0:21(3)
 
5Bukovác Maroš70:364:20(10)5:56(7)8:24(6)10:48(6)17:47(9)19:16(9)21:52(9)23:47(7)28:05(6)31:12(6)34:46(6)37:40(6)39:11(6)42:48(5)45:16(5)48:46(5)54:32(6)56:50(6)60:10(5)62:33(5)65:49(5)68:14(5)70:11(5)70:36(5)
Farmaceut Bratislava4:20(10)1:36(3)2:28(6)2:24(10)6:59(12)1:29(8)2:36(5)1:55(2)4:18(3)3:07(4)3:34(5)2:54(6)1:31(1)3:37(2)2:28(1)3:30(4)5:46(10)2:18(6)3:20(7)2:23(1)3:16(6)2:25(5)1:57(8)0:25(9)
 
6Mižúr Peter72:064:01(8)5:43(5)8:10(5)10:37(5)14:34(5)16:04(5)18:29(5)20:45(5)25:24(4)29:38(5)33:51(5)36:21(5)38:38(5)42:53(6)45:33(6)49:11(6)54:07(5)56:24(5)62:13(6)65:42(6)68:34(6)70:10(6)71:47(6)72:06(6)
Farmaceut Bratislava4:01(8)1:42(5)2:27(5)2:27(11)3:57(2)1:30(9)2:25(2)2:16(6)4:39(6)4:14(14)4:13(8)2:30(2)2:17(6)4:15(6)2:40(5)3:38(6)4:56(5)2:17(5)5:49(15)3:29(7)2:52(3)1:36(1)1:37(1)0:19(1)
 
7Mielec Jarda74:223:34(5)5:06(3)7:36(4)9:29(3)14:02(4)15:36(4)18:11(4)20:15(4)30:38(8)34:03(8)37:42(7)40:49(8)43:06(8)47:20(8)50:07(7)53:45(7)58:27(7)60:37(7)63:30(7)66:11(7)70:04(7)72:11(7)73:57(7)74:22(7)
OBO3:34(5)1:32(1)2:30(7)1:53(2)4:33(6)1:34(10)2:35(4)2:04(3)10:23(13)3:25(6)3:39(6)3:07(7)2:17(6)4:14(5)2:47(7)3:38(6)4:42(2)2:10(2)2:53(3)2:41(5)3:53(9)2:07(4)1:46(4)0:25(7)
 
8Korózs Attila75:365:29(14)7:45(11)10:16(10)12:29(10)16:29(7)18:05(7)20:42(7)25:38(9)30:34(7)33:30(7)37:43(8)40:30(7)42:57(7)46:48(7)50:27(8)54:06(8)59:06(8)61:21(8)64:02(8)66:49(8)70:11(8)73:06(8)75:12(8)75:36(8)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE5:29(14)2:16(8)2:31(8)2:13(9)4:00(4)1:36(12)2:37(7)4:56(15)4:56(7)2:56(1)4:13(8)2:47(4)2:27(8)3:51(3)3:39(11)3:39(8)5:00(6)2:15(4)2:41(2)2:47(6)3:22(7)2:55(10)2:06(11)0:24(5)
 
9Markovic Dusan88:473:18(3)6:49(9)9:28(9)11:27(8)20:19(11)21:28(11)24:04(10)27:31(11)34:33(10)38:14(10)43:26(10)46:55(10)49:31(9)55:21(9)58:04(9)62:29(9)67:49(9)70:10(9)73:33(9)77:49(9)83:48(9)86:18(9)88:22(9)88:47(9)
PSK Pobeda3:18(3)3:31(12)2:39(9)1:59(3)8:52(15)1:09(2)2:36(5)3:27(14)7:02(11)3:41(10)5:12(10)3:29(10)2:36(11)5:50(11)2:43(6)4:25(11)5:20(8)2:21(8)3:23(9)4:16(12)5:59(14)2:30(7)2:04(10)0:25(8)
 
10Holas Tomas90:535:23(13)13:07(15)15:33(15)17:44(15)22:45(14)24:10(14)26:53(12)30:12(13)36:36(12)40:19(12)44:04(11)48:29(11)52:45(11)57:47(11)61:45(11)66:02(11)71:32(11)74:05(11)77:26(11)81:22(10)84:30(10)88:00(10)90:25(10)90:53(10)
OBO5:23(13)7:44(15)2:26(4)2:11(7)5:01(8)1:25(6)2:43(8)3:19(12)6:24(10)3:43(11)3:45(7)4:25(13)4:16(14)5:02(9)3:58(14)4:17(10)5:30(9)2:33(11)3:21(8)3:56(8)3:08(5)3:30(12)2:25(13)0:28(11)
 
11Rácz Zoltán97:314:04(9)6:20(8)9:09(8)11:47(9)16:56(8)18:36(8)21:34(8)24:22(8)35:21(11)39:28(11)46:52(12)50:38(12)53:46(12)60:06(12)63:23(12)67:59(12)74:10(12)77:08(12)81:56(12)87:25(12)91:43(11)95:00(11)97:03(11)97:31(11)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE4:04(9)2:16(8)2:49(10)2:38(13)5:09(9)1:40(14)2:58(12)2:48(10)10:59(14)4:07(12)7:24(13)3:46(11)3:08(12)6:20(13)3:17(9)4:36(12)6:11(11)2:58(13)4:48(14)5:29(14)4:18(10)3:17(11)2:03(9)0:28(12)
 
12Éles András98:303:41(6)7:06(10)11:09(11)13:11(11)19:42(10)21:17(10)24:04(10)27:23(10)32:59(9)36:36(9)43:21(9)46:29(9)51:19(10)56:36(10)59:54(10)63:36(10)68:26(10)70:57(10)74:58(10)87:20(11)93:18(12)96:08(12)98:02(12)98:30(12)
GOC Göcsej KTFE3:41(6)3:25(11)4:03(15)2:02(6)6:31(11)1:35(11)2:47(11)3:19(12)5:36(9)3:37(8)6:45(12)3:08(8)4:50(15)5:17(10)3:18(10)3:42(9)4:50(3)2:31(10)4:01(11)12:22(15)5:58(13)2:50(9)1:54(6)0:28(10)
 
13Krnjaic Dusan109:416:39(15)9:28(14)13:00(14)15:46(13)24:02(15)25:52(15)31:18(15)34:00(15)39:34(14)43:42(14)52:10(14)57:27(13)59:55(13)66:01(13)69:41(13)75:05(13)82:20(13)86:46(13)91:23(13)95:36(13)100:55(13)106:35(13)109:09(13)109:41(13)
PD AVALA6:39(15)2:49(10)3:32(13)2:46(14)8:16(14)1:50(15)5:26(15)2:42(9)5:34(8)4:08(13)8:28(14)5:17(14)2:28(9)6:06(12)3:40(12)5:24(15)7:15(13)4:26(15)4:37(12)4:13(11)5:19(11)5:40(14)2:34(14)0:32(14)
 
14Pózna Anna Ibolya112:474:31(11)8:50(12)12:23(13)16:09(14)22:03(12)23:39(13)27:53(14)30:44(14)47:33(15)52:24(15)58:27(15)61:49(15)64:22(15)71:07(15)75:13(15)80:32(15)88:31(15)91:20(15)96:07(15)100:14(15)105:38(15)109:26(14)112:15(14)112:47(14)
GOC Göcsej KTFE4:31(11)4:19(14)3:33(14)3:46(15)5:54(10)1:36(12)4:14(14)2:51(11)16:49(15)4:51(15)6:03(11)3:22(9)2:33(10)6:45(15)4:06(15)5:19(14)7:59(14)2:49(12)4:47(13)4:07(10)5:24(12)3:48(13)2:49(15)0:32(13)
 
15Horváth Máté115:534:51(12)8:54(13)12:03(12)14:14(12)22:05(13)23:33(12)27:12(13)29:38(12)38:50(13)42:21(13)51:08(13)58:45(14)62:16(14)68:57(14)72:40(14)77:40(14)86:35(14)90:17(14)94:13(14)98:09(14)104:11(14)113:04(15)115:20(15)115:53(15)102:47
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület4:51(12)4:03(13)3:09(12)2:11(7)7:51(13)1:28(7)3:39(13)2:26(8)9:12(12)3:31(7)8:47(15)7:37(15)3:31(13)6:41(14)3:43(13)5:00(13)8:55(15)3:42(14)3:56(10)3:56(8)6:02(15)8:53(15)2:16(12)0:33(15)*57
 
 
 
 
M21B (2)6,4 km17 C
PlNameTime
1(58)2(34)3(35)4(50)5(37)6(53)7(52)8(60)9(55)10(56)11(40)12(65)13(73)14(44)15(45)16(46)17(100)Finish
 
1Kovács Botond Bendegúz78:325:42(1)13:26(1)19:03(1)27:15(1)32:44(1)35:08(1)39:01(1)43:51(1)45:23(1)48:43(1)53:21(1)58:45(1)62:31(1)66:22(1)71:54(1)75:15(1)78:04(1)78:32(1)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:42(1)7:44(2)5:37(1)8:12(1)5:29(1)2:24(1)3:53(1)4:50(2)1:32(1)3:20(2)4:38(2)5:24(1)3:46(1)3:51(1)5:32(1)3:21(1)2:49(1)0:28(1)
 
2Hegedűs Péter102:438:37(2)16:19(2)25:36(2)36:22(2)45:45(2)52:40(2)57:53(2)62:35(2)64:38(2)67:03(2)71:20(2)77:18(2)81:08(2)87:35(2)93:29(2)97:45(2)102:07(2)102:43(2)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC8:37(2)7:42(1)9:17(2)10:46(2)9:23(2)6:55(2)5:13(2)4:42(1)2:03(2)2:25(1)4:17(1)5:58(2)3:50(2)6:27(2)5:54(2)4:16(2)4:22(2)0:36(2)
 
 
 
 
M21BR (15)5,4 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(59)2(48)3(32)4(33)5(34)6(55)7(54)8(37)9(38)10(41)11(40)12(51)13(44)14(57)15(46)16(100)Finish
 
1Tóth Attila61:296:03(12)10:26(9)16:31(10)19:02(9)20:53(9)23:20(7)27:39(5)32:10(5)35:12(6)39:25(2)42:24(3)44:24(2)50:12(1)54:42(1)58:28(1)60:54(1)61:29(1)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület6:03(12)4:23(7)6:05(8)2:31(1)1:51(2)2:27(1)4:19(1)4:31(9)3:02(3)4:13(1)2:59(4)2:00(1)5:48(3)4:30(8)3:46(3)2:26(7)0:35(13)
 
2Oszlovics Ádám61:453:24(1)8:15(6)12:06(2)14:50(1)16:47(1)21:00(2)25:23(1)29:44(1)33:58(2)39:57(4)42:37(4)44:37(3)50:59(2)54:56(2)59:04(2)61:14(2)61:45(2)
MOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport3:24(1)4:51(9)3:51(3)2:44(4)1:57(5)4:13(12)4:23(2)4:21(7)4:14(8)5:59(9)2:40(2)2:00(1)6:22(5)3:57(3)4:08(4)2:10(2)0:31(5)
 
3Zsebeházy Eszter61:595:50(11)10:01(8)13:44(5)16:25(5)18:10(2)21:50(3)26:50(3)30:54(3)35:06(5)40:22(5)43:57(5)46:04(5)51:37(5)55:15(4)59:26(3)61:34(3)61:59(3)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület5:50(11)4:11(5)3:43(1)2:41(3)1:45(1)3:40(8)5:00(6)4:04(4)4:12(7)5:16(5)3:35(6)2:07(3)5:33(2)3:38(2)4:11(6)2:08(1)0:25(1)
 
4Mižúr Šimon62:433:55(4)8:10(5)13:06(4)15:38(4)18:20(3)20:47(1)25:29(2)29:45(2)32:26(1)37:43(1)41:55(1)44:07(1)51:03(3)55:02(3)59:58(4)62:10(4)62:43(4)
Farmaceut Bratislava3:55(4)4:15(6)4:56(5)2:32(2)2:42(10)2:27(1)4:42(3)4:16(6)2:41(1)5:17(6)4:12(10)2:12(4)6:56(8)3:59(4)4:56(10)2:12(3)0:33(12)
 
5Jacsó Barnabás63:204:17(7)8:40(7)13:52(6)17:19(6)19:13(4)21:58(4)26:56(4)30:58(4)34:46(3)39:41(3)42:15(2)44:38(4)51:34(4)56:36(5)60:08(5)62:48(5)63:20(5)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE4:17(7)4:23(7)5:12(7)3:27(11)1:54(4)2:45(5)4:58(5)4:02(3)3:48(6)4:55(3)2:34(1)2:23(5)6:56(8)5:02(11)3:32(2)2:40(11)0:32(10)
 
6Borbás Péter67:373:30(3)7:17(1)14:46(9)20:07(10)21:59(10)24:48(10)29:31(7)35:14(7)39:58(7)44:47(7)48:26(7)50:50(7)56:16(6)60:36(6)64:46(6)67:07(6)67:37(6)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE3:30(3)3:47(2)7:29(12)5:21(13)1:52(3)2:49(6)4:43(4)5:43(12)4:44(10)4:49(2)3:39(7)2:24(6)5:26(1)4:20(6)4:10(5)2:21(6)0:30(4)
 
7Spiegl Máté68:154:19(8)8:03(4)14:16(7)17:22(7)19:24(5)22:04(5)28:12(6)32:13(6)35:04(4)42:11(6)45:05(6)50:20(6)56:23(7)60:49(7)65:15(7)67:43(7)68:15(7)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE4:19(8)3:44(1)6:13(11)3:06(8)2:02(6)2:40(4)6:08(9)4:01(2)2:51(2)7:07(12)2:54(3)5:15(13)6:03(4)4:26(7)4:26(9)2:28(8)0:32(8)
 
8Kersity András71:093:57(5)7:46(3)12:44(3)15:34(3)20:23(8)24:29(9)30:24(8)35:26(8)41:27(9)46:52(8)50:26(8)53:27(8)60:03(8)63:35(8)67:58(8)70:36(8)71:09(8)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör3:57(5)3:49(3)4:58(6)2:50(5)4:49(14)4:06(11)5:55(8)5:02(10)6:01(13)5:25(8)3:34(5)3:01(10)6:36(7)3:32(1)4:23(7)2:38(10)0:33(11)
 
9Szakál Péter73:243:26(2)7:25(2)11:48(1)15:19(2)19:56(7)22:46(6)32:50(10)36:49(10)40:31(8)47:19(9)53:39(10)56:25(10)62:48(10)67:22(10)70:16(9)72:47(9)73:24(9)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE3:26(2)3:59(4)4:23(4)3:31(12)4:37(13)2:50(7)10:04(12)3:59(1)3:42(5)6:48(10)6:20(12)2:46(9)6:23(6)4:34(10)2:54(1)2:31(9)0:37(14)
 
10Tóth Károly ifj.77:004:13(6)10:34(10)14:23(8)17:25(8)19:31(6)23:56(8)36:38(11)41:08(11)44:21(11)49:32(10)53:17(9)55:44(9)62:45(9)66:55(9)73:30(10)76:28(10)77:00(10)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE4:13(6)6:21(13)3:49(2)3:02(7)2:06(7)4:25(13)12:42(13)4:30(8)3:13(4)5:11(4)3:45(8)2:27(7)7:01(10)4:10(5)6:35(12)2:58(12)0:32(8)
 
11Skrop Tamás84:459:14(13)14:25(13)20:35(12)23:59(12)28:27(12)32:53(12)40:25(12)46:27(12)50:48(12)56:06(11)61:00(11)63:40(11)70:53(11)75:23(11)81:57(11)84:14(11)84:45(11)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub9:14(13)5:11(10)6:10(10)3:24(10)4:28(12)4:26(14)7:32(10)6:02(13)4:21(9)5:18(7)4:54(11)2:40(8)7:13(11)4:30(8)6:34(11)2:17(5)0:31(7)
 
12Bugár Gergely94:375:17(10)11:12(11)21:05(13)26:43(13)29:30(13)33:26(13)41:21(13)46:31(13)51:48(13)59:41(13)63:32(12)66:42(12)77:20(12)83:56(12)91:02(12)94:08(12)94:37(12)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE5:17(10)5:55(12)9:53(14)5:38(14)2:47(11)3:56(9)7:55(11)5:10(11)5:17(11)7:53(13)3:51(9)3:10(11)10:38(14)6:36(13)7:06(13)3:06(13)0:29(3)
 
13Bárdos Krisztián95:264:33(9)11:23(12)18:57(11)21:58(11)24:23(11)26:58(11)32:07(9)36:17(9)42:19(10)56:38(12)65:56(13)72:14(13)81:24(13)88:20(13)92:43(13)94:58(13)95:26(13)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE4:33(9)6:50(14)7:34(13)3:01(6)2:25(8)2:35(3)5:09(7)4:10(5)6:02(14)14:19(14)9:18(14)6:18(14)9:10(12)6:56(14)4:23(7)2:15(4)0:28(2)
 
14Hetényi György138:3025:02(14)30:54(14)37:01(14)40:12(14)42:43(14)46:47(14)67:26(14)77:40(14)83:10(14)90:05(14)97:08(14)100:47(14)110:16(14)115:33(14)134:24(14)137:59(14)138:30(14)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE25:02(14)5:52(11)6:07(9)3:11(9)2:31(9)4:04(10)20:39(14)10:14(14)5:30(12)6:55(11)7:03(13)3:39(12)9:29(13)5:17(12)18:51(14)3:35(14)0:31(5)
 
 
Bukumiric Ivandnf54:07(15)66:46(15)80:06(15)---------------------------------------------88:03104:23154:25159:07162:13
POSK Jasenica54:07(15)12:39(15)13:20(15)7:5716:2050:024:423:06(15)
 
 
 
 
M21C (2)4,2 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(69)2(50)3(36)4(70)5(71)6(47)7(100)Finish
 
1Barát László56:4014:28(2)22:43(1)25:48(1)36:10(1)41:42(1)51:57(1)55:56(1)56:40(1)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC14:28(2)8:15(1)3:05(1)10:22(2)5:32(1)10:15(2)3:59(2)0:44(2)
 
2Stojanovic Aleksandar62:0514:04(1)24:06(2)33:02(2)42:14(2)47:53(2)57:43(2)61:28(2)62:05(2)
POSK Jasenica14:04(1)10:02(2)8:56(2)9:12(1)5:39(2)9:50(1)3:45(1)0:37(1)
 
 
 
 
M35BR (19)4,0 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(63)2(49)3(32)4(33)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(57)9(46)10(61)11(100)Finish
 
1Kiszel Sándor45:067:06(13)11:56(7)15:52(2)18:21(2)23:57(2)27:01(1)33:15(1)37:34(1)41:18(1)43:07(1)44:29(1)45:06(1)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE7:06(13)4:50(1)3:56(2)2:29(1)5:36(2)3:04(1)6:14(1)4:19(3)3:44(2)1:49(2)1:22(5)0:37(11)
 
2Veljovic Slobodan52:265:04(5)10:41(2)13:58(1)16:37(1)22:43(1)27:19(2)36:27(2)40:18(2)48:41(3)50:25(2)51:47(2)52:26(2)
SK MAGIC MAP5:04(5)5:37(4)3:17(1)2:39(2)6:06(3)4:36(4)9:08(6)3:51(1)8:23(16)1:44(1)1:22(5)0:39(13)
 
3Veres István54:254:32(1)9:37(1)17:50(9)20:37(6)25:33(3)31:46(3)41:10(4)45:19(3)48:15(2)52:53(4)53:56(3)54:25(3)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület4:32(1)5:05(2)8:13(18)2:47(3)4:56(1)6:13(10)9:24(8)4:09(2)2:56(1)4:38(15)1:03(1)0:29(4)
 
4Faggyas László54:355:12(6)11:56(7)17:14(7)21:01(9)27:45(5)32:13(4)40:56(3)45:26(4)50:30(4)52:23(3)53:58(4)54:35(4)
TTE Tipo TKE5:12(6)6:44(8)5:18(8)3:47(8)6:44(5)4:28(3)8:43(5)4:30(4)5:04(6)1:53(4)1:35(9)0:37(10)
 
5Tömösközy Tamás60:134:36(2)14:06(12)19:30(12)23:24(12)34:02(14)39:03(11)46:14(8)51:18(8)56:09(6)58:01(5)59:36(5)60:13(5)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE4:36(2)9:30(15)5:24(9)3:54(9)10:38(15)5:01(5)7:11(3)5:04(6)4:51(4)1:52(3)1:35(9)0:37(12)
 
6Máthé Tamás61:175:13(7)10:48(3)16:57(4)20:24(4)31:59(12)37:44(9)44:25(5)49:17(5)56:18(7)58:30(6)60:51(6)61:17(6)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club5:13(7)5:35(3)6:09(14)3:27(7)11:35(16)5:45(9)6:41(2)4:52(5)7:01(13)2:12(9)2:21(19)0:26(2)
 
7Molnár Attila63:357:10(15)15:31(14)20:18(15)24:13(13)32:25(13)38:08(10)47:22(11)52:26(9)58:52(8)60:57(7)62:50(7)63:35(7)
TTE Tipo TKE7:10(15)8:21(13)4:47(5)3:55(10)8:12(10)5:43(8)9:14(7)5:04(6)6:26(11)2:05(7)1:53(15)0:45(18)
 
8Rako Duje63:504:38(3)12:43(9)18:39(11)22:34(11)30:35(9)34:54(6)44:48(6)50:33(6)55:43(5)62:12(10)63:21(8)63:50(8)
OK Vihor4:38(3)8:05(11)5:56(12)3:55(10)8:01(8)4:19(2)9:54(12)5:45(11)5:10(7)6:29(18)1:09(3)0:29(3)
 
9Pap Zoltán64:094:51(4)11:36(5)17:34(8)20:50(8)28:52(6)35:33(7)45:12(7)51:02(7)59:29(10)61:56(9)63:34(9)64:09(9)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE4:51(4)6:45(9)5:58(13)3:16(5)8:02(9)6:41(13)9:39(10)5:50(12)8:27(17)2:27(10)1:38(11)0:35(8)
 
10Furucz Ján64:256:34(12)14:47(13)19:59(13)24:37(14)30:57(10)36:26(8)46:53(9)52:47(10)58:53(9)61:39(8)63:38(10)64:25(10)
Farmaceut Bratislava6:34(12)8:13(12)5:12(7)4:38(14)6:20(4)5:29(7)10:27(13)5:54(13)6:06(10)2:46(11)1:59(16)0:47(19)
 
11Markovic Radovan66:515:40(9)13:01(11)18:12(10)22:31(10)30:09(8)41:26(15)51:15(14)57:14(13)62:42(11)64:35(11)66:08(11)66:51(11)
POSK Jasenica5:40(9)7:21(10)5:11(6)4:19(12)7:38(7)11:17(19)9:49(11)5:59(14)5:28(9)1:53(4)1:33(8)0:43(17)
 
12Paskuj Mátyás68:257:07(14)15:48(15)20:03(14)25:35(15)34:43(15)40:08(14)51:06(13)56:27(11)63:30(12)65:36(12)67:43(12)68:25(12)
HOM Homokbucka Egyesület7:07(14)8:41(14)4:15(3)5:32(16)9:08(12)5:25(6)10:58(14)5:21(9)7:03(14)2:06(8)2:07(18)0:42(16)
 
13Szondi András69:415:48(10)11:37(6)17:06(5)20:08(3)31:58(11)39:11(12)47:00(10)61:26(14)65:12(13)68:10(13)69:16(13)69:41(13)
EK Egyesületen kívüli5:48(10)5:49(6)5:29(10)3:02(4)11:50(17)7:13(14)7:49(4)14:26(19)3:46(3)2:58(12)1:06(2)0:25(1)
 
14Lázár János71:106:10(11)12:43(9)17:06(5)20:31(5)27:34(4)33:48(5)56:36(15)61:45(15)66:40(14)68:42(14)70:29(14)71:10(14)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület6:10(11)6:33(7)4:23(4)3:25(6)7:03(6)6:14(11)22:48(19)5:09(8)4:55(5)2:02(6)1:47(13)0:41(15)
 
15Szabó Ákos74:035:18(8)10:57(4)16:30(3)20:49(7)29:22(7)39:29(13)48:59(12)56:31(12)67:23(15)72:15(15)73:31(15)74:03(15)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK5:18(8)5:39(5)5:33(11)4:19(12)8:33(11)10:07(18)9:30(9)7:32(16)10:52(19)4:52(16)1:16(4)0:32(6)
 
16Kovács Zoltán79:478:32(18)18:09(16)25:49(17)31:46(17)41:54(16)48:15(16)60:21(16)67:13(16)74:08(16)77:14(16)79:16(16)79:47(16)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület8:32(18)9:37(16)7:40(17)5:57(17)10:08(14)6:21(12)12:06(16)6:52(15)6:55(12)3:06(13)2:02(17)0:31(5)
 
17Piller Norbert83:347:56(16)19:31(19)26:43(18)33:05(18)42:31(17)50:49(17)62:00(17)69:39(17)77:54(17)81:07(17)82:57(17)83:34(17)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE7:56(16)11:35(19)7:12(16)6:22(18)9:26(13)8:18(17)11:11(15)7:39(17)8:15(15)3:13(14)1:50(14)0:37(9)
 
18Vajda János86:508:34(19)18:20(18)24:31(16)29:15(16)48:30(18)55:53(18)68:35(18)74:17(18)79:36(18)84:31(18)86:10(18)86:50(18)
EK Egyesületen kívüli8:34(19)9:46(17)6:11(15)4:44(15)19:15(19)7:23(15)12:42(17)5:42(10)5:19(8)4:55(17)1:39(12)0:40(14)
 
19Rontó Zoltán109:498:09(17)18:19(17)30:19(19)38:35(19)52:29(19)60:32(19)75:56(19)85:43(19)95:04(19)107:54(19)109:16(19)109:49(19)
AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyesület8:09(17)10:10(18)12:00(19)8:16(19)13:54(18)8:03(16)15:24(18)9:47(18)9:21(18)12:50(19)1:22(5)0:33(7)
 
 
 
 
M40 (23)6,5 km20 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(48)3(49)4(32)5(33)6(34)7(35)8(36)9(50)10(37)11(38)12(39)13(40)14(41)15(42)16(43)17(44)18(45)19(46)20(100)Finish
 
1Bozsó Norbert62:554:58(3)7:21(4)9:57(5)14:06(7)16:27(7)19:08(4)23:27(5)27:14(4)29:44(4)33:40(3)36:10(2)40:13(1)41:48(1)44:38(1)47:03(1)50:19(1)53:34(1)56:46(1)60:04(1)62:25(1)62:55(1)
TTE Tipo TKE4:58(3)2:23(9)2:36(10)4:09(12)2:21(3)2:41(12)4:19(4)3:47(2)2:30(9)3:56(2)2:30(1)4:03(10)1:35(1)2:50(5)2:25(2)3:16(4)3:15(5)3:12(3)3:18(11)2:21(14)0:30(12)
 
2Gábor József65:005:54(11)7:56(8)10:53(8)13:42(6)16:06(6)19:11(5)22:57(3)28:30(5)30:50(5)35:24(5)38:31(5)42:09(5)43:46(3)45:30(2)49:28(3)52:38(2)55:32(2)59:20(2)62:09(2)64:26(2)65:00(2)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület5:54(11)2:02(4)2:57(18)2:49(2)2:24(4)3:05(15)3:46(1)5:33(17)2:20(7)4:34(8)3:07(5)3:38(2)1:37(2)1:44(1)3:58(16)3:10(1)2:54(2)3:48(8)2:49(6)2:17(10)0:34(18)
 
3Marosvölgyi Máté66:105:00(4)6:56(3)9:25(4)12:08(2)14:56(3)16:51(1)21:25(1)26:49(2)28:52(3)33:09(2)36:47(3)41:08(3)43:38(2)46:40(3)49:07(2)52:43(3)56:27(3)59:50(3)63:06(3)65:39(3)66:10(3)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE5:00(4)1:56(2)2:29(8)2:43(1)2:48(7)1:55(2)4:34(6)5:24(16)2:03(4)4:17(5)3:38(11)4:21(14)2:30(13)3:02(7)2:27(3)3:36(6)3:44(10)3:23(5)3:16(10)2:33(18)0:31(15)
 
4Vonyó Péter66:474:28(1)6:31(1)8:37(2)11:58(1)14:54(2)18:22(3)22:13(2)25:37(1)27:50(1)31:57(1)36:01(1)40:36(2)46:11(5)48:57(5)51:12(4)54:26(4)57:20(4)61:35(4)64:04(4)66:14(4)66:47(4)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör4:28(1)2:03(5)2:06(3)3:21(7)2:56(10)3:28(17)3:51(2)3:24(1)2:13(6)4:07(3)4:04(15)4:35(16)5:35(19)2:46(4)2:15(1)3:14(3)2:54(2)4:15(13)2:29(2)2:10(4)0:33(17)
 
5Nagy Róbert66:485:50(10)7:42(7)10:10(6)13:09(5)15:17(4)20:31(6)24:50(6)30:23(6)32:57(7)37:11(6)40:37(7)44:39(7)46:52(6)49:00(6)52:36(6)55:47(5)58:37(5)61:41(5)64:37(5)66:21(5)66:48(5)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE5:50(10)1:52(1)2:28(6)2:59(4)2:08(2)5:14(19)4:19(4)5:33(17)2:34(11)4:14(4)3:26(8)4:02(9)2:13(7)2:08(2)3:36(13)3:11(2)2:50(1)3:04(1)2:56(8)1:44(1)0:27(7)
 
6Nikolić Dejan68:295:01(5)7:22(5)9:16(3)12:34(4)15:28(5)18:01(2)22:57(3)26:53(3)28:26(2)34:58(4)38:09(4)41:51(4)45:17(4)48:10(4)52:05(5)56:37(6)60:02(6)63:12(6)65:54(6)68:02(6)68:29(6)
PSK Pobeda5:01(5)2:21(8)1:54(2)3:18(5)2:54(9)2:33(10)4:56(7)3:56(5)1:33(1)6:32(18)3:11(6)3:42(3)3:26(17)2:53(6)3:55(15)4:32(16)3:25(7)3:10(2)2:42(5)2:08(3)0:27(6)
 
7Mikluš Marián71:196:40(14)9:03(13)11:32(11)15:27(9)18:24(9)20:31(6)25:35(7)31:19(9)33:30(8)38:11(9)42:26(9)46:50(9)48:54(9)52:29(9)55:14(9)58:46(8)61:51(8)65:23(7)68:37(7)70:49(7)71:19(7)
TJ Rapid Bratislava6:40(14)2:23(9)2:29(8)3:55(10)2:57(11)2:07(6)5:04(9)5:44(19)2:11(5)4:41(9)4:15(17)4:24(15)2:04(6)3:35(11)2:45(5)3:32(5)3:05(4)3:32(6)3:14(9)2:12(6)0:30(10)
 
8Forrai Gábor73:525:35(7)8:26(11)11:10(9)16:00(12)18:47(10)20:47(8)26:06(8)30:43(8)32:34(6)37:23(8)40:22(6)45:18(8)47:35(7)50:20(7)53:31(7)57:42(7)61:33(7)66:04(8)70:31(8)73:22(8)73:52(8)
HOD Hód-mentor SE5:35(7)2:51(17)2:44(14)4:50(18)2:47(6)2:00(3)5:19(10)4:37(8)1:51(2)4:49(10)2:59(3)4:56(20)2:17(10)2:45(3)3:11(11)4:11(11)3:51(12)4:31(16)4:27(21)2:51(20)0:30(11)
 
9Petrović Aleksandar75:334:49(2)6:47(2)8:32(1)12:24(3)14:31(1)22:45(12)26:42(10)30:36(7)33:37(9)37:22(7)40:52(8)44:20(6)47:37(8)50:46(8)54:35(8)58:46(8)66:04(9)69:18(9)72:12(9)75:02(9)75:33(9)
OK Strazilovo4:49(2)1:58(3)1:45(1)3:52(9)2:07(1)8:14(21)3:57(3)3:54(4)3:01(14)3:45(1)3:30(9)3:28(1)3:17(16)3:09(8)3:49(14)4:11(11)7:18(22)3:14(4)2:54(7)2:50(19)0:31(13)
 
10Csonka Antal76:517:09(15)10:01(16)12:37(15)16:35(14)21:03(15)23:21(14)29:03(14)33:11(13)36:35(13)41:56(13)45:42(12)49:54(12)52:15(10)56:25(10)59:17(10)63:17(10)66:49(10)70:41(10)74:06(10)76:20(10)76:51(10)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC7:09(15)2:52(18)2:36(10)3:58(11)4:28(19)2:18(8)5:42(14)4:08(6)3:24(17)5:21(14)3:46(13)4:12(11)2:21(11)4:10(17)2:52(6)4:00(9)3:32(8)3:52(9)3:25(13)2:14(8)0:31(13)
 
11Kertész Gábor79:325:47(9)8:40(12)11:20(10)15:48(10)19:04(11)20:53(9)26:25(9)31:24(10)35:50(11)41:09(12)44:07(11)47:49(11)55:32(15)59:32(15)62:11(13)66:16(13)70:19(14)74:21(13)76:48(11)79:06(11)79:32(11)
EK Egyesületen kívüli5:47(9)2:53(19)2:40(12)4:28(14)3:16(14)1:49(1)5:32(12)4:59(9)4:26(20)5:19(13)2:58(2)3:42(3)7:43(22)4:00(15)2:39(4)4:05(10)4:03(14)4:02(12)2:27(1)2:18(11)0:26(4)
 
12Juhász Gábor80:016:05(12)8:23(9)12:28(14)15:48(10)21:14(16)24:02(16)28:58(12)32:51(11)35:16(10)39:46(10)43:41(10)47:40(10)52:36(11)59:26(14)62:35(14)67:11(15)70:52(15)74:24(14)77:05(12)79:36(12)80:01(12)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC6:05(12)2:18(7)4:05(21)3:20(6)5:26(21)2:48(13)4:56(7)3:53(3)2:25(8)4:30(6)3:55(14)3:59(7)4:56(18)6:50(21)3:09(9)4:36(17)3:41(9)3:32(6)2:41(4)2:31(17)0:25(1)
 
13Szlatényi Ferenc80:195:37(8)8:24(10)10:46(7)15:23(8)18:07(8)22:40(11)29:36(15)34:58(15)37:40(15)42:12(14)47:22(16)51:16(15)53:58(14)58:07(13)61:14(12)65:01(12)69:20(12)73:12(12)77:23(14)79:41(13)80:19(13)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club5:37(8)2:47(15)2:22(5)4:37(15)2:44(5)4:33(18)6:56(19)5:22(14)2:42(12)4:32(7)5:10(20)3:54(6)2:42(14)4:09(16)3:07(8)3:47(7)4:19(15)3:52(9)4:11(19)2:18(11)0:38(21)
 
14Jacsó Tibor81:127:44(18)9:50(15)12:02(12)16:11(13)19:19(12)22:13(10)27:49(11)33:02(12)37:07(14)43:07(15)46:12(14)50:29(14)52:45(12)57:33(12)62:36(15)66:57(14)70:17(13)75:03(15)78:27(15)80:45(14)81:12(14)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE7:44(18)2:06(6)2:12(4)4:09(12)3:08(13)2:54(14)5:36(13)5:13(11)4:05(19)6:00(15)3:05(4)4:17(13)2:16(9)4:48(19)5:03(18)4:21(14)3:20(6)4:46(20)3:24(12)2:18(11)0:27(5)
 
15Forrai Miklós82:426:35(13)9:35(14)12:23(13)18:44(18)22:18(18)24:33(17)31:09(17)36:28(17)38:22(16)43:23(16)46:43(15)51:24(16)53:25(13)56:46(11)59:55(11)64:36(11)68:33(11)72:54(11)77:09(13)81:52(15)82:42(15)
HOD Hód-mentor SE6:35(13)3:00(20)2:48(16)6:21(22)3:34(16)2:15(7)6:36(17)5:19(13)1:54(3)5:01(12)3:20(7)4:41(18)2:01(4)3:21(10)3:09(9)4:41(18)3:57(13)4:21(14)4:15(20)4:43(22)0:50(22)
 
16Pataki Gábor87:595:12(6)7:37(6)14:22(19)17:13(15)20:48(14)22:51(13)29:01(13)33:11(13)36:01(12)40:57(11)46:01(13)50:15(13)56:41(17)64:05(17)69:56(17)74:08(17)78:41(17)83:02(16)85:35(16)87:34(16)87:59(16)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör5:12(6)2:25(11)6:45(23)2:51(3)3:35(17)2:03(5)6:10(15)4:10(7)2:50(13)4:56(11)5:04(19)4:14(12)6:26(20)7:24(22)5:51(19)4:12(13)4:33(16)4:21(14)2:33(3)1:59(2)0:25(3)
 
17Venczel Gábor90:107:38(17)10:22(17)13:02(16)20:18(19)28:42(22)31:08(21)36:31(18)41:44(18)44:54(19)52:20(19)55:55(18)60:46(18)62:48(18)66:28(18)70:03(18)74:27(18)79:59(18)83:53(17)87:27(17)89:39(17)90:10(17)
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas SE7:38(17)2:44(14)2:40(12)7:16(23)8:24(23)2:26(9)5:23(11)5:13(11)3:10(15)7:26(21)3:35(10)4:51(19)2:02(5)3:40(13)3:35(12)4:24(15)5:32(21)3:54(11)3:34(15)2:12(6)0:31(16)
 
18Boka György91:127:09(15)10:27(18)13:12(17)17:59(17)21:25(17)23:25(15)30:12(16)35:18(16)40:16(17)46:27(17)50:07(17)54:42(17)56:34(16)60:56(16)67:31(16)72:39(16)77:59(16)84:20(18)88:26(18)90:47(18)91:12(18)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE7:09(15)3:18(22)2:45(15)4:47(17)3:26(15)2:00(3)6:47(18)5:06(10)4:58(21)6:11(17)3:40(12)4:35(16)1:52(3)4:22(18)6:35(21)5:08(21)5:20(19)6:21(22)4:06(18)2:21(14)0:25(1)
 
19Gyimesi Zoltán93:508:43(21)12:02(21)16:31(22)22:16(22)27:44(21)30:18(20)36:53(20)42:16(19)44:49(18)51:40(18)56:41(19)62:48(19)65:03(19)68:54(19)71:59(19)76:46(19)81:35(19)86:18(19)90:22(19)93:16(19)93:50(19)
TTE Tipo TKE8:43(21)3:19(23)4:29(22)5:45(20)5:28(22)2:34(11)6:35(16)5:23(15)2:33(10)6:51(19)5:01(18)6:07(22)2:15(8)3:51(14)3:05(7)4:47(20)4:49(17)4:43(18)4:04(17)2:54(21)0:34(20)
 
20Nagy Sándor102:468:25(19)11:14(19)13:42(18)17:28(16)20:16(13)29:55(19)37:04(21)43:48(21)49:27(21)58:07(21)63:37(20)67:19(20)70:11(20)75:25(20)82:49(20)86:41(20)91:55(20)96:37(20)100:05(20)102:16(20)102:46(20)
EK Egyesületen kívüli8:25(19)2:49(16)2:28(6)3:46(8)2:48(7)9:39(22)7:09(20)6:44(22)5:39(22)8:40(22)5:30(21)3:42(3)2:52(15)5:14(20)7:24(22)3:52(8)5:14(18)4:42(17)3:28(14)2:11(5)0:30(9)
 
21Koman Marek109:198:39(20)11:42(20)15:29(20)20:25(20)25:18(20)28:23(18)36:48(19)43:16(20)47:09(20)54:27(20)68:16(21)73:41(22)76:04(21)79:42(21)86:11(21)92:16(21)97:38(22)102:22(22)106:15(21)108:45(21)109:19(21)
Farmaceut Bratislava8:39(20)3:03(21)3:47(20)4:56(19)4:53(20)3:05(15)8:25(22)6:28(21)3:53(18)7:18(20)13:49(22)5:25(21)2:23(12)3:38(12)6:29(20)6:05(22)5:22(20)4:44(19)3:53(16)2:30(16)0:34(19)
 
22Vályi Gábor111:2818:57(23)21:34(23)24:24(23)30:36(23)34:14(23)42:20(23)49:37(22)55:22(22)58:38(22)64:45(22)68:56(22)72:57(21)80:35(22)83:52(22)88:00(22)92:45(22)96:33(21)102:15(21)108:44(22)110:59(22)111:28(22)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE18:57(23)2:37(13)2:50(17)6:12(21)3:38(18)8:06(20)7:17(21)5:45(20)3:16(16)6:07(16)4:11(16)4:01(8)7:38(21)3:17(9)4:08(17)4:45(19)3:48(11)5:42(21)6:29(22)2:15(9)0:29(8)
 
 
Spisiak Mariandnf9:56(22)12:28(22)15:47(21)20:30(21)23:37(19)35:04(22)----------------------------------------------------------------------54:41
KOB Sokol Pezinok9:56(22)2:32(12)3:19(19)4:43(16)3:07(12)11:27(23)19:37(23)
 
 
 
 
M50 (29)5,4 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(43)2(44)3(33)4(34)5(55)6(54)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(51)12(32)13(45)14(64)15(100)Finish
 
1Hadac Mirek49:364:45(3)7:54(2)13:49(3)16:06(3)18:29(2)23:08(1)26:57(3)30:06(3)33:52(3)35:28(2)37:34(2)41:27(2)44:52(1)47:22(1)49:09(1)49:36(1)
OBO4:45(3)3:09(3)5:55(4)2:17(13)2:23(2)4:39(4)3:49(4)3:09(5)3:46(3)1:36(2)2:06(4)3:53(12)3:25(1)2:30(1)1:47(2)0:27(3)
 
2Valík Luděk49:454:57(5)7:54(2)13:40(1)14:59(1)19:01(3)23:53(3)26:50(1)29:07(1)32:43(1)35:06(1)36:52(1)39:55(1)44:54(2)47:32(2)49:16(2)49:45(2)
OBO4:57(5)2:57(1)5:46(3)1:19(1)4:02(17)4:52(9)2:57(1)2:17(1)3:36(1)2:23(12)1:46(1)3:03(2)4:59(18)2:38(2)1:44(1)0:29(7)
 
3Bánki Zoltán51:344:29(1)7:39(1)13:48(2)15:34(2)17:59(1)23:11(2)26:53(2)29:42(2)33:31(2)35:42(3)37:58(3)41:39(3)45:58(3)48:58(3)51:02(3)51:34(3)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE4:29(1)3:10(4)6:09(9)1:46(3)2:25(3)5:12(11)3:42(3)2:49(4)3:49(4)2:11(6)2:16(7)3:41(9)4:19(11)3:00(9)2:04(9)0:32(13)
 
4Egei Tamás52:265:56(12)9:01(6)14:17(4)16:17(4)19:36(4)24:24(4)28:46(6)31:33(5)35:14(4)37:22(4)39:25(4)42:49(4)46:31(4)49:45(4)51:52(4)52:26(4)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE5:56(12)3:05(2)5:16(1)2:00(9)3:19(9)4:48(7)4:22(8)2:47(3)3:41(2)2:08(4)2:03(3)3:24(3)3:42(2)3:14(11)2:07(10)0:34(16)
 
5Baracsi Gábor53:475:45(9)9:21(9)15:42(10)17:35(8)20:16(7)24:37(5)27:57(4)30:37(4)35:56(5)38:18(6)40:48(6)44:20(5)48:17(5)51:16(5)53:19(5)53:47(5)
TTE Tipo TKE5:45(9)3:36(10)6:21(10)1:53(5)2:41(4)4:21(1)3:20(2)2:40(2)5:19(16)2:22(11)2:30(14)3:32(5)3:57(6)2:59(8)2:03(8)0:28(6)
 
6Radovanovic Slobodan54:076:24(13)9:39(10)15:40(7)17:30(7)19:52(6)24:40(6)28:36(5)31:55(6)36:02(6)37:37(5)39:51(5)45:00(6)48:43(6)51:29(6)53:38(6)54:07(6)
SK MAGIC MAP6:24(13)3:15(6)6:01(6)1:50(4)2:22(1)4:48(7)3:56(5)3:19(8)4:07(6)1:35(1)2:14(6)5:09(22)3:43(3)2:46(4)2:09(11)0:29(8)
 
7Siegler Konrád dr.56:325:35(8)9:14(8)14:46(6)16:39(5)22:19(10)26:40(9)31:16(9)34:27(9)38:42(9)41:14(8)43:40(8)47:15(8)51:06(7)54:04(8)56:02(7)56:32(7)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC5:35(8)3:39(11)5:32(2)1:53(5)5:40(23)4:21(1)4:36(10)3:11(6)4:15(8)2:32(14)2:26(11)3:35(7)3:51(4)2:58(7)1:58(5)0:30(10)
 
8Dalos Attila56:574:43(2)8:41(5)14:44(5)16:56(6)19:47(5)24:48(7)29:19(7)34:08(7)38:37(8)40:26(7)42:47(7)47:06(7)51:10(8)54:03(7)56:26(8)56:57(8)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest4:43(2)3:58(12)6:03(7)2:12(12)2:51(5)5:01(10)4:31(9)4:49(16)4:29(9)1:49(3)2:21(8)4:19(15)4:04(7)2:53(5)2:23(19)0:31(12)
 
9Rosinger Zsolt57:585:53(10)9:03(7)15:54(11)17:39(10)21:17(9)26:03(8)31:03(8)34:17(8)38:12(7)43:14(9)45:45(9)48:40(9)52:58(9)55:38(9)57:30(9)57:58(9)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör5:53(10)3:10(4)6:51(13)1:45(2)3:38(13)4:46(5)5:00(16)3:14(7)3:55(5)5:02(23)2:31(15)2:55(1)4:18(10)2:40(3)1:52(3)0:28(4)
 
10Weiler Zsolt62:304:48(4)8:14(4)15:40(7)17:35(8)20:30(8)27:15(10)32:00(10)38:15(11)43:56(11)47:33(11)49:40(11)53:14(11)57:08(10)60:02(10)62:00(10)62:30(10)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest4:48(4)3:26(8)7:26(18)1:55(7)2:55(7)6:45(18)4:45(12)6:15(23)5:41(18)3:37(19)2:07(5)3:34(6)3:54(5)2:54(6)1:58(5)0:30(9)
 
11Molnár Csaba67:137:39(21)10:56(15)20:16(21)23:05(18)26:18(16)30:47(14)36:20(14)39:45(12)43:52(10)46:10(10)48:07(10)52:40(10)61:26(11)64:36(11)66:37(11)67:13(11)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület7:39(21)3:17(7)9:20(24)2:49(19)3:13(8)4:29(3)5:33(19)3:25(9)4:07(6)2:18(8)1:57(2)4:33(17)8:46(25)3:10(10)2:01(7)0:36(19)
 
12Sellei Szilárd68:356:27(14)11:08(16)17:12(13)20:37(13)23:31(13)28:17(11)32:20(11)36:28(10)45:27(12)50:45(15)53:06(13)56:47(12)61:31(12)65:03(12)67:52(12)68:35(12)
HOM Homokbucka Egyesület6:27(14)4:41(22)6:04(8)3:25(25)2:54(6)4:46(5)4:03(6)4:08(12)8:59(25)5:18(24)2:21(8)3:41(9)4:44(17)3:32(19)2:49(25)0:43(28)
 
13Markovic Srdjan Djidji69:188:08(22)12:25(23)19:44(20)23:00(17)26:33(17)33:14(17)38:07(17)42:14(15)47:01(14)50:26(13)53:57(15)59:01(14)63:07(13)66:31(13)68:44(13)69:18(13)
PSK Pobeda8:08(22)4:17(18)7:19(17)3:16(24)3:33(12)6:41(17)4:53(14)4:07(11)4:47(13)3:25(17)3:31(24)5:04(21)4:06(8)3:24(15)2:13(14)0:34(17)
 
14Szűcs Attila69:455:32(7)9:40(11)15:40(7)18:01(11)22:57(11)29:00(12)34:55(12)41:41(14)46:20(13)48:54(12)51:22(12)59:31(15)63:45(14)67:07(14)69:19(14)69:45(14)
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus SKE5:32(7)4:08(15)6:00(5)2:21(14)4:56(21)6:03(14)5:55(21)6:46(25)4:39(10)2:34(15)2:28(12)8:09(28)4:14(9)3:22(13)2:12(13)0:26(2)
 
15Oszkó László72:257:13(18)11:30(20)18:16(15)26:27(24)30:25(23)36:40(19)41:55(20)45:35(19)52:35(20)54:54(19)57:27(18)60:58(16)65:36(15)69:27(15)71:48(15)72:25(15)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE7:13(18)4:17(18)6:46(11)8:11(29)3:58(16)6:15(16)5:15(17)3:40(10)7:00(23)2:19(9)2:33(17)3:31(4)4:38(16)3:51(20)2:21(18)0:37(24)
 
16Vizi Csaba72:447:20(19)10:49(14)17:45(14)19:45(12)23:13(12)29:07(13)36:10(13)41:38(13)48:37(16)51:50(16)54:52(16)58:58(13)65:38(16)69:39(16)72:07(16)72:44(16)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club7:20(19)3:29(9)6:56(14)2:00(9)3:28(11)5:54(13)7:03(23)5:28(20)6:59(22)3:13(16)3:02(22)4:06(14)6:40(20)4:01(22)2:28(20)0:37(23)
 
17König Péter73:118:08(22)12:09(21)19:24(19)22:03(15)26:05(15)32:11(16)36:51(16)42:17(16)48:23(15)50:32(14)53:54(14)61:47(17)66:16(17)70:25(18)72:36(17)73:11(17)
CS Ady Liceum Oradea8:08(22)4:01(13)7:15(16)2:39(17)4:02(17)6:06(15)4:40(11)5:26(19)6:06(21)2:09(5)3:22(23)7:53(27)4:29(12)4:09(25)2:11(12)0:35(18)
 
18Papuga František73:175:54(11)10:44(13)19:17(18)22:32(16)30:01(20)37:34(21)41:53(19)46:06(20)51:12(19)54:44(18)57:24(17)62:40(19)67:10(18)70:24(17)72:44(18)73:17(18)
ATU Košice5:54(11)4:50(24)8:33(20)3:15(23)7:29(28)7:33(24)4:19(7)4:13(14)5:06(15)3:32(18)2:40(18)5:16(23)4:30(14)3:14(11)2:20(17)0:33(14)
 
19Hevér Csaba76:508:08(22)13:00(24)22:12(23)24:38(21)28:23(18)35:36(18)40:21(18)44:30(18)50:33(18)52:48(17)57:53(19)62:28(18)69:16(19)73:14(19)76:10(19)76:50(19)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE8:08(22)4:52(25)9:12(23)2:26(15)3:45(14)7:13(22)4:45(12)4:09(13)6:03(20)2:15(7)5:05(28)4:35(18)6:48(21)3:58(21)2:56(26)0:40(26)
 
20Jerguš Martin78:0014:11(26)19:47(27)28:46(26)30:54(26)37:06(26)42:51(25)48:27(24)53:00(23)58:21(21)60:46(21)63:33(21)67:08(21)71:37(20)75:06(20)77:34(20)78:00(20)
ATU Košice14:11(26)5:36(27)8:59(21)2:08(11)6:12(26)5:45(12)5:36(20)4:33(15)5:21(17)2:25(13)2:47(20)3:35(7)4:29(12)3:29(17)2:28(20)0:26(1)
 
21Serban Adrian83:565:29(6)9:41(12)16:28(12)24:09(19)32:38(24)39:54(24)47:54(23)54:49(24)59:31(22)63:26(22)67:41(23)71:35(22)77:08(21)81:11(21)83:28(21)83:56(21)
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr5:29(6)4:12(17)6:47(12)7:41(28)8:29(29)7:16(23)8:00(24)6:55(26)4:42(11)3:55(20)4:15(26)3:54(13)5:33(19)4:03(23)2:17(16)0:28(4)
 
22Labancz István Sándor87:566:39(15)11:12(17)22:39(24)25:18(23)29:33(19)37:42(22)46:31(22)51:49(22)62:17(25)64:37(23)67:09(22)72:43(23)81:16(22)84:44(22)87:19(22)87:56(22)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE6:39(15)4:33(20)11:27(29)2:39(17)4:15(19)8:09(26)8:49(26)5:18(18)10:28(27)2:20(10)2:32(16)5:34(24)8:33(24)3:28(16)2:35(22)0:37(21)
 
23Maácz Miklós89:077:24(20)12:11(22)21:52(22)25:02(22)30:01(20)36:47(20)45:06(21)50:03(21)59:54(23)69:04(25)71:52(25)76:42(25)81:19(23)85:49(23)88:27(23)89:07(23)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest7:24(20)4:47(23)9:41(26)3:10(22)4:59(22)6:46(19)8:19(25)4:57(17)9:51(26)9:10(26)2:48(21)4:50(20)4:37(15)4:30(27)2:38(23)0:40(26)
 
24Ambrus Sándor89:417:09(17)11:16(18)18:21(16)24:17(20)30:02(22)38:24(23)51:20(25)57:05(25)62:00(24)66:16(24)68:59(24)72:48(24)83:25(24)86:54(24)89:08(24)89:41(24)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK7:09(17)4:07(14)7:05(15)5:56(27)5:45(24)8:22(28)12:56(27)5:45(21)4:55(14)4:16(21)2:43(19)3:49(11)10:37(27)3:29(17)2:14(15)0:33(15)
 
25Skrop Róbert93:366:54(16)11:28(19)18:56(17)21:26(14)24:49(14)31:51(15)36:47(15)43:04(17)48:49(17)58:56(20)62:28(20)67:03(20)86:10(25)90:16(25)93:00(25)93:36(25)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub6:54(16)4:34(21)7:28(19)2:30(16)3:23(10)7:02(21)4:56(15)6:17(24)5:45(19)10:07(28)3:32(25)4:35(18)19:07(28)4:06(24)2:44(24)0:36(19)
 
26Pózna András104:2118:43(29)24:51(29)34:42(29)37:39(29)41:36(29)49:52(29)55:51(27)64:02(27)71:21(27)77:01(26)81:33(26)87:19(27)96:14(27)100:41(26)103:42(26)104:21(26)
EK Egyesületen kívüli18:43(29)6:08(28)9:51(27)2:57(21)3:57(15)8:16(27)5:59(22)8:11(28)7:19(24)5:40(25)4:32(27)5:46(25)8:55(26)4:27(26)3:01(27)0:39(25)
 
27Schwendtner Erik106:3414:49(28)18:58(26)29:52(27)31:51(27)38:00(27)46:00(28)51:27(26)58:45(26)69:26(26)79:22(27)81:44(27)86:12(26)94:17(26)102:51(27)105:57(27)106:34(27)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület14:49(28)4:09(16)10:54(28)1:59(8)6:09(25)8:00(25)5:27(18)7:18(27)10:41(28)9:56(27)2:22(10)4:28(16)8:05(23)8:34(28)3:06(28)0:37(21)
 
28Bornemissza Péter107:3714:31(27)22:08(28)31:18(28)34:09(28)38:54(28)45:41(27)69:12(28)75:15(28)80:01(28)84:21(28)86:50(28)94:15(28)101:49(28)105:12(28)107:07(28)107:37(28)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK14:31(27)7:37(29)9:10(22)2:51(20)4:45(20)6:47(20)23:31(28)6:03(22)4:46(12)4:20(22)2:29(13)7:25(26)7:34(22)3:23(14)1:55(4)0:30(11)
 
 
Guttmann Zoltánmp8:30(25)13:39(25)23:11(25)27:12(25)33:48(25)42:51(25)-----83:5192:51100:31103:26110:45117:22122:13126:11127:10
MNE multinavigator8:30(25)5:09(26)9:32(25)4:01(26)6:36(27)9:03(29)41:009:007:402:557:196:374:513:580:59(29)
 
 
 
 
M60 (24)4,7 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(65)2(39)3(38)4(37)5(54)6(55)7(74)8(49)9(45)10(46)11(100)Finish
 
1Kürti István50:155:06(1)11:12(1)15:16(1)19:05(1)22:23(1)27:36(1)31:56(1)36:40(1)43:21(1)47:08(1)49:38(1)50:15(1)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK5:06(1)6:06(3)4:04(1)3:49(7)3:18(1)5:13(6)4:20(5)4:44(3)6:41(11)3:47(6)2:30(4)0:37(10)
 
2Takács Csaba50:445:50(4)11:59(4)16:27(2)20:34(4)24:39(4)29:41(4)33:51(3)38:34(2)44:14(2)47:09(2)50:13(2)50:44(2)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE5:50(4)6:09(4)4:28(2)4:07(10)4:05(6)5:02(3)4:10(4)4:43(2)5:40(7)2:55(1)3:04(8)0:31(1)
 
3Mizur Jan52:506:52(8)12:44(6)17:33(6)21:31(5)25:28(5)30:36(5)34:42(4)40:10(4)45:23(4)49:05(3)52:15(3)52:50(3)
Farmaceut Bratislava6:52(8)5:52(2)4:49(6)3:58(8)3:57(5)5:08(5)4:06(3)5:28(6)5:13(4)3:42(5)3:10(10)0:35(4)
 
4Pápai János53:596:08(6)11:52(2)16:39(4)19:53(2)23:44(3)29:08(3)33:34(2)39:55(3)45:07(3)49:55(4)53:11(4)53:59(4)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub6:08(6)5:44(1)4:47(4)3:14(2)3:51(4)5:24(8)4:26(7)6:21(7)5:12(3)4:48(15)3:16(12)0:48(16)
 
5Tasic Zivota55:245:38(3)11:54(3)16:36(3)20:07(3)23:39(2)28:29(2)35:33(5)40:39(5)47:27(5)51:48(5)54:50(5)55:24(5)
OK DIF5:38(3)6:16(5)4:42(3)3:31(5)3:32(2)4:50(2)7:04(16)5:06(4)6:48(12)4:21(11)3:02(7)0:34(3)
 
6Kele József55:337:22(10)14:34(8)22:24(11)27:21(10)30:55(9)35:38(8)39:00(8)43:24(6)48:21(6)52:32(7)55:00(6)55:33(6)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC7:22(10)7:12(10)7:50(20)4:57(13)3:34(3)4:43(1)3:22(1)4:24(1)4:57(1)4:11(7)2:28(3)0:33(2)
 
7Kóger Gyula55:415:55(5)12:16(5)17:13(5)21:35(6)25:57(6)32:17(6)36:16(6)43:40(7)48:48(7)52:27(6)55:06(7)55:41(7)35:17
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK5:55(5)6:21(6)4:57(8)4:22(12)4:22(8)6:20(11)3:59(2)7:24(11)5:08(2)3:39(4)2:39(5)0:35(7)*33
 
8Buda Marcel62:1712:09(20)19:18(16)24:12(13)28:24(11)32:30(10)37:44(10)43:21(10)48:42(9)54:43(9)59:16(8)61:42(8)62:17(8)
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr12:09(20)7:09(8)4:54(7)4:12(11)4:06(7)5:14(7)5:37(11)5:21(5)6:01(8)4:33(12)2:26(2)0:35(4)
 
9Ludvig István62:325:23(2)15:05(9)19:53(7)22:58(7)28:19(7)33:21(7)38:00(7)45:02(8)51:04(8)59:32(9)61:57(9)62:32(9)36:41
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest5:23(2)9:42(16)4:48(5)3:05(1)5:21(17)5:02(3)4:39(8)7:02(9)6:02(9)8:28(22)2:25(1)0:35(4)*33
 
10Juhász István65:178:24(12)15:35(11)21:59(10)25:44(9)30:32(8)37:05(9)42:50(9)49:20(10)57:07(10)61:43(10)64:41(10)65:17(10)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE8:24(12)7:11(9)6:24(13)3:45(6)4:48(12)6:33(13)5:45(12)6:30(8)7:47(17)4:36(13)2:58(6)0:36(8)
 
11Jankó Tamás67:586:28(7)14:24(7)21:22(9)28:36(12)33:07(11)39:41(11)46:46(13)54:14(12)59:40(11)64:00(11)67:15(11)67:58(11)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre6:28(7)7:56(11)6:58(15)7:14(20)4:31(9)6:34(14)7:05(17)7:28(13)5:26(5)4:20(10)3:15(11)0:43(13)
 
12Hideg István69:2911:32(19)18:17(12)24:08(12)29:54(13)34:28(13)41:15(13)46:33(12)54:01(11)60:55(12)65:09(12)68:45(12)69:29(12)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC11:32(19)6:45(7)5:51(11)5:46(17)4:34(10)6:47(15)5:18(9)7:28(13)6:54(13)4:14(8)3:36(14)0:44(14)
 
13Takács István75:087:02(9)15:23(10)21:08(8)24:36(8)33:49(12)40:09(12)44:31(11)61:16(14)67:23(14)70:54(14)74:17(13)75:08(13)
MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet7:02(9)8:21(13)5:45(9)3:28(4)9:13(23)6:20(11)4:22(6)16:45(24)6:07(10)3:31(3)3:23(13)0:51(19)
 
14Hirt Károly76:338:12(11)19:13(15)25:07(14)32:09(16)37:10(14)45:14(14)51:01(14)58:14(13)65:11(13)70:40(13)75:30(14)76:33(14)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub8:12(11)11:01(21)5:54(12)7:02(19)5:01(14)8:04(17)5:47(13)7:13(10)6:57(14)5:29(17)4:50(20)1:03(21)
 
15Sándor László79:2017:32(22)26:45(23)33:56(21)37:22(21)43:00(21)48:29(20)56:11(20)66:57(22)72:27(18)75:36(17)78:43(15)79:20(15)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club17:32(22)9:13(15)7:11(16)3:26(3)5:38(19)5:29(9)7:42(21)10:46(23)5:30(6)3:09(2)3:07(9)0:37(9)
 
16Hajagos István79:388:30(13)18:40(13)27:38(19)33:03(17)38:42(17)47:22(17)54:17(15)61:54(15)69:43(15)74:28(15)78:48(16)79:38(16)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE8:30(13)10:10(18)8:58(23)5:25(14)5:39(20)8:40(20)6:55(14)7:37(15)7:49(18)4:45(14)4:20(18)0:50(18)
 
17Tóth Károly80:159:25(16)19:08(14)26:29(15)32:03(15)37:10(14)45:27(15)54:35(16)63:21(17)70:34(16)74:51(16)79:07(17)80:15(17)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club9:25(16)9:43(17)7:21(17)5:34(15)5:07(16)8:17(19)9:08(24)8:46(19)7:13(15)4:17(9)4:16(17)1:08(23)
 
18Kostka Evžen81:3111:09(18)19:18(16)26:51(16)34:10(18)39:11(18)48:29(20)55:48(19)63:14(16)70:49(17)76:45(18)80:40(18)81:31(18)
OBO11:09(18)8:09(12)7:33(18)7:19(21)5:01(14)9:18(22)7:19(19)7:26(12)7:35(16)5:56(18)3:55(15)0:51(20)
 
19Czajtányi Endre84:598:50(14)20:57(19)27:44(20)34:40(19)40:02(19)48:11(18)55:20(18)63:51(18)73:15(19)79:51(19)84:13(19)84:59(19)
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület8:50(14)12:07(22)6:47(14)6:56(18)5:22(18)8:09(18)7:09(18)8:31(18)9:24(19)6:36(20)4:22(19)0:46(15)
 
20Vojnović Rajko90:5210:33(17)21:18(20)27:05(17)31:07(14)37:30(16)47:01(16)55:02(17)63:59(19)75:45(20)81:54(20)89:24(20)90:52(20)
Individuals/No club10:33(17)10:45(20)5:47(10)4:02(9)6:23(22)9:31(23)8:01(23)8:57(21)11:46(21)6:09(19)7:30(24)1:28(24)
 
21Ormay György92:088:52(15)19:28(18)27:14(18)35:36(20)40:36(20)48:21(19)56:20(21)64:40(20)77:47(21)86:32(21)91:30(21)92:08(21)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület8:52(15)10:36(19)7:46(19)8:22(23)5:00(13)7:45(16)7:59(22)8:20(17)13:07(23)8:45(23)4:58(21)0:38(11)
 
22Szabovik Zoltán95:3717:55(23)26:33(22)35:15(23)40:50(22)45:30(22)51:13(22)56:33(22)66:19(21)78:19(22)90:52(23)94:55(23)95:37(22)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC17:55(23)8:38(14)8:42(21)5:35(16)4:40(11)5:43(10)5:20(10)9:46(22)12:00(22)12:33(24)4:03(16)0:42(12)
 
23Nagy Zsolt95:4214:01(21)26:09(21)34:57(22)42:57(23)49:12(23)58:03(23)65:05(23)73:09(23)83:05(23)89:45(22)94:53(22)95:42(23)
FMT FŐMTERV SK14:01(21)12:08(23)8:48(22)8:00(22)6:15(21)8:51(21)7:02(15)8:04(16)9:56(20)6:40(21)5:08(22)0:49(17)
 
24Prising László134:2918:42(24)35:09(24)49:58(24)61:51(24)75:22(24)85:21(24)92:41(24)101:32(24)122:15(24)127:40(24)133:24(24)134:29(24)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub18:42(24)16:27(24)14:49(24)11:53(24)13:31(24)9:59(24)7:20(20)8:51(20)20:43(24)5:25(16)5:44(23)1:05(22)
 
 
 
 
M60BR (15)3,0 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(42)2(58)3(41)4(39)5(56)6(32)7(49)8(45)9(46)10(61)11(100)Finish
 
1Lovas Zoltán50:515:47(5)8:06(1)15:09(7)19:35(7)23:36(2)28:50(1)35:46(2)42:28(1)46:38(1)48:42(1)50:18(1)50:51(1)
KOD Kecskeméti Önkormányzati DSZK5:47(5)2:19(1)7:03(13)4:26(2)4:01(1)5:14(2)6:56(9)6:42(3)4:10(2)2:04(1)1:36(2)0:33(1)
 
2Ádám András53:514:53(1)9:26(5)12:36(4)18:42(3)23:40(3)30:10(2)37:22(3)43:43(3)48:17(3)50:45(2)52:54(2)53:51(2)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub4:53(1)4:33(11)3:10(8)6:06(10)4:58(6)6:30(4)7:12(10)6:21(1)4:34(4)2:28(4)2:09(7)0:57(12)
 
3Mets Miklós54:4010:07(12)13:20(12)15:17(8)19:05(4)24:06(4)30:50(4)35:30(1)42:35(2)48:02(2)51:07(3)53:45(3)54:40(3)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club10:07(12)3:13(5)1:57(1)3:48(1)5:01(8)6:44(6)4:40(1)7:05(5)5:27(10)3:05(12)2:38(12)0:55(11)
 
4Budai Ferenc58:046:01(6)8:43(3)10:55(1)16:28(1)24:21(5)32:02(5)38:11(4)45:35(4)51:50(4)55:00(4)57:20(4)58:04(4)
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd SE6:01(6)2:42(3)2:12(2)5:33(8)7:53(13)7:41(9)6:09(6)7:24(7)6:15(12)3:10(13)2:20(10)0:44(4)
 
5Katona Ferenc dr.59:215:37(4)9:01(4)11:42(2)21:59(8)26:56(7)32:57(7)39:24(6)49:12(5)54:06(5)56:39(5)58:36(5)59:21(5)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre5:37(4)3:24(7)2:41(4)10:17(15)4:57(4)6:01(3)6:27(7)9:48(9)4:54(6)2:33(7)1:57(4)0:45(5)
 
6Csöngei Dezső62:198:36(11)13:01(10)15:58(9)23:44(9)29:10(9)36:53(8)42:48(8)49:59(6)55:52(6)58:36(6)61:12(6)62:19(6)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club8:36(11)4:25(10)2:57(7)7:46(12)5:26(9)7:43(10)5:55(5)7:11(6)5:53(11)2:44(9)2:36(11)1:07(15)
 
7Somogyi Lajos62:3810:30(13)15:46(13)19:20(11)25:59(11)31:27(11)38:28(9)44:16(9)52:03(7)57:07(7)59:44(7)61:49(7)62:38(7)8:40
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club10:30(13)5:16(13)3:34(10)6:39(11)5:28(10)7:01(7)5:48(4)7:47(8)5:04(7)2:37(8)2:05(6)0:49(8)*78
 
8Nikolic Dragan63:1919:08(14)22:51(14)26:28(14)31:50(13)36:44(13)41:48(11)46:53(10)53:36(8)58:52(8)61:02(8)62:36(8)63:19(8)
''PSK ČELIK'' Smederevo19:08(14)3:43(9)3:37(12)5:22(5)4:54(2)5:04(1)5:05(2)6:43(4)5:16(9)2:10(2)1:34(1)0:43(3)
 
9Honfi Gábor65:014:55(2)8:34(2)21:05(12)26:30(12)31:24(10)41:10(10)48:44(11)55:11(9)59:12(9)61:56(9)64:10(9)65:01(9)
ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club4:55(2)3:39(8)12:31(14)5:25(6)4:54(2)9:46(14)7:34(11)6:27(2)4:01(1)2:44(9)2:14(8)0:51(9)
 
10Dimitrijevic Ilija66:186:41(7)9:54(6)12:34(3)17:17(2)22:16(1)30:23(3)38:39(5)55:25(10)60:33(10)62:56(10)65:15(10)66:18(10)
OK DIF6:41(7)3:13(5)2:40(3)4:43(3)4:59(7)8:07(11)8:16(13)16:46(13)5:08(8)2:23(3)2:19(9)1:03(13)
 
11Žilinčík Slavko70:578:19(10)11:28(8)14:10(6)19:29(6)25:02(6)32:18(6)39:53(7)61:12(11)65:35(11)68:06(11)70:09(11)70:57(11)49:4950:07
ATU Košice8:19(10)3:09(4)2:42(6)5:19(4)5:33(11)7:16(8)7:35(12)21:19(15)4:23(3)2:31(5)2:03(5)0:48(6)*44*44
 
12Babić Dušan76:5625:28(15)27:53(15)30:34(15)36:12(15)41:09(14)47:48(14)54:40(14)67:24(13)72:08(12)74:39(12)76:21(12)76:56(12)
PSK Pobeda25:28(15)2:25(2)2:41(4)5:38(9)4:57(4)6:39(5)6:52(8)12:44(10)4:44(5)2:31(5)1:42(3)0:35(2)
 
13Radosavljevic Branislav80:365:36(3)10:14(7)13:49(5)19:16(5)28:53(8)43:47(13)49:15(12)67:42(14)74:08(13)76:59(13)79:47(13)80:36(13)
OK DIF5:36(3)4:38(12)3:35(11)5:27(7)9:37(14)14:54(15)5:28(3)18:27(14)6:26(14)2:51(11)2:48(13)0:49(7)
 
14Sladič Roman81:407:11(9)13:10(11)16:41(10)25:32(10)32:35(12)41:51(12)52:43(13)67:05(12)74:13(14)77:46(14)80:34(14)81:40(14)
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub7:11(9)5:59(14)3:31(9)8:51(14)7:03(12)9:16(13)10:52(15)14:22(12)7:08(15)3:33(15)2:48(13)1:06(14)
 
15Ardelean Teodor93:046:45(8)12:54(9)26:16(13)34:02(14)48:42(15)57:00(15)66:18(15)79:29(15)85:53(15)89:03(15)92:11(15)93:04(15)
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr6:45(8)6:09(15)13:22(15)7:46(12)14:40(15)8:18(12)9:18(14)13:11(11)6:24(13)3:10(13)3:08(15)0:53(10)
 
 
 
 
M70 (7)3,7 km12 C
PlNameTime
1(63)2(38)3(53)4(52)5(39)6(56)7(74)8(32)9(44)10(45)11(64)12(100)Finish
 
1Szalóki Rezső61:506:02(1)11:43(1)14:01(1)19:42(1)22:21(1)27:31(1)30:29(1)34:06(1)38:03(1)54:58(1)58:54(1)61:16(1)61:50(1)
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub6:02(1)5:41(1)2:18(1)5:41(1)2:39(2)5:10(5)2:58(1)3:37(2)3:57(2)16:55(7)3:56(1)2:22(1)0:34(2)
 
2Komoróczki András63:4318:37(7)24:28(6)27:07(5)32:54(4)35:11(3)39:31(3)44:33(3)47:58(2)51:52(2)56:33(2)60:30(2)63:10(2)63:43(2)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület18:37(7)5:51(2)2:39(2)5:47(2)2:17(1)4:20(1)5:02(7)3:25(1)3:54(1)4:41(1)3:57(2)2:40(2)0:33(1)
 
3Németh Jenő69:337:24(2)14:51(2)17:46(2)26:53(2)33:32(2)38:36(2)43:09(2)48:25(3)52:57(3)61:00(3)65:52(3)68:50(3)69:33(3)
BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub7:24(2)7:27(4)2:55(3)9:07(6)6:39(5)5:04(3)4:33(4)5:16(3)4:32(3)8:03(6)4:52(4)2:58(3)0:43(3)
 
4Tüskés György78:4412:54(6)18:50(4)33:23(7)41:29(6)44:37(6)49:26(5)53:00(5)59:23(5)64:20(4)70:39(5)74:59(4)77:57(4)78:44(4)
SUN Sün SC Veszprém12:54(6)5:56(3)14:33(7)8:06(5)3:08(3)4:49(2)3:34(3)6:23(5)4:57(4)6:19(4)4:20(3)2:58(3)0:47(4)
 
5Tóth Sándor82:378:57(3)17:19(3)24:37(3)30:56(3)38:29(4)45:00(4)49:57(4)58:30(4)64:22(5)70:23(4)76:26(5)81:29(5)82:37(5)
ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club8:57(3)8:22(5)7:18(5)6:19(3)7:33(6)6:31(6)4:57(5)8:33(7)5:52(6)6:01(2)6:03(6)5:03(6)1:08(5)
 
6Magyar János87:379:20(4)19:14(5)27:03(4)34:50(5)42:48(5)50:11(6)55:12(6)61:40(6)67:57(6)75:23(6)81:27(6)86:25(6)87:37(6)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest9:20(4)9:54(6)7:49(6)7:47(4)7:58(7)7:23(7)5:01(6)6:28(6)6:17(7)7:26(5)6:04(7)4:58(5)1:12(6)
 
7Fluck István101:159:53(5)25:03(7)28:24(6)59:18(7)62:47(7)67:51(7)71:17(7)77:20(7)82:37(7)88:52(7)94:25(7)99:38(7)101:15(7)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK9:53(5)15:10(7)3:21(4)30:54(7)3:29(4)5:04(3)3:26(2)6:03(4)5:17(5)6:15(3)5:33(5)5:13(7)1:37(7)
 
 
 
 
M75 (5)3,4 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(73)2(31)3(65)4(42)5(58)6(40)7(51)8(49)9(57)10(64)11(100)Finish
 
1Zánkay András61:067:13(1)11:27(1)15:27(1)19:57(1)23:18(1)29:55(1)33:43(1)40:03(1)47:34(1)57:46(1)60:23(1)61:06(1)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC7:13(1)4:14(2)4:00(1)4:30(2)3:21(1)6:37(1)3:48(1)6:20(1)7:31(1)10:12(2)2:37(1)0:43(1)
 
2Nagy Árpád dr.72:258:37(2)13:09(2)17:45(2)22:00(2)25:51(2)33:38(2)38:50(2)47:02(2)57:41(2)68:07(2)71:37(2)72:25(2)
ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club8:37(2)4:32(3)4:36(2)4:15(1)3:51(2)7:47(3)5:12(4)8:12(2)10:39(5)10:26(3)3:30(2)0:48(3)
 
3Horváth Béla85:3212:08(3)14:51(3)19:32(3)25:57(3)31:18(3)42:31(3)46:48(3)59:27(3)69:28(3)81:15(3)84:46(3)85:32(3)23:48
ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC12:08(3)2:43(1)4:41(3)6:25(5)5:21(5)11:13(5)4:17(2)12:39(4)10:01(4)11:47(4)3:31(3)0:46(2)*59
 
4Szűcs György dr.89:0314:22(4)23:10(4)33:27(4)38:52(4)42:48(4)50:32(4)58:31(4)67:47(4)75:55(4)83:40(4)88:12(4)89:03(4)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör14:22(4)8:48(4)10:17(5)5:25(3)3:56(3)7:44(2)7:59(5)9:16(3)8:08(2)7:45(1)4:32(4)0:51(4)
 
5Bogdány Miklós105:1820:24(5)31:17(5)39:21(5)45:13(5)49:24(5)58:43(5)63:12(5)76:39(5)86:12(5)99:18(5)104:15(5)105:18(5)
TTE Tipo TKE20:24(5)10:53(5)8:04(4)5:52(4)4:11(4)9:19(4)4:29(3)13:27(5)9:33(3)13:06(5)4:57(5)1:03(5)
 
 
 
 
M80 (2)2,4 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(67)2(41)3(40)4(51)5(44)6(64)7(61)8(100)Finish
 
1Radisavljevic Miodrag72:4110:06(2)19:29(2)33:51(1)37:48(1)59:18(1)68:01(1)69:28(1)71:36(1)72:41(1)
POSK Jasenica10:06(2)9:23(2)14:22(1)3:57(1)21:30(1)8:43(1)1:27(1)2:08(1)1:05(1)
 
 
Muszély Györgymp8:05(1)17:05(1)-----60:5084:1692:0795:0398:2899:45
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC8:05(1)9:00(1)43:4523:267:512:563:251:17(2)
 
 
 
 
W10-12D (7)3,1 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(75)2(76)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(80)7(100)Finish
 
1Gyöngyösi Enikő24:582:46(2)7:35(2)10:31(2)14:35(2)19:11(2)21:36(2)24:20(1)24:58(1)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE2:46(2)4:49(3)2:56(2)4:04(3)4:36(2)2:25(1)2:44(2)0:38(4)
 
2Baksa Lili25:022:49(3)7:37(3)10:35(3)14:38(3)19:14(3)21:51(3)24:22(2)25:02(2)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE2:49(3)4:48(2)2:58(3)4:03(2)4:36(2)2:37(3)2:31(1)0:40(6)
 
3Rózsa Eleonóra25:192:32(1)7:16(1)9:56(1)13:10(1)17:44(1)20:49(1)24:42(3)25:19(3)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE2:32(1)4:44(1)2:40(1)3:14(1)4:34(1)3:05(6)3:53(6)0:37(3)
 
4Vajda Dorka37:405:27(4)11:46(4)15:31(4)21:36(4)30:27(4)33:24(4)37:02(4)37:40(4)
EK Egyesületen kívüli5:27(4)6:19(4)3:45(7)6:05(6)8:51(6)2:57(5)3:38(5)0:38(4)
 
5Selic Mila42:489:47(6)22:25(6)25:29(6)29:34(6)36:44(5)39:21(5)42:20(5)42:48(5)
OK Strazilovo9:47(6)12:38(6)3:04(4)4:05(4)7:10(4)2:37(3)2:59(3)0:28(1)
 
6Gaál Gabriella46:117:37(5)15:13(5)18:32(5)24:52(5)36:46(6)40:54(6)45:31(6)46:11(6)
EK Egyesületen kívüli7:37(5)7:36(5)3:19(6)6:20(7)11:54(7)4:08(7)4:37(7)0:40(6)
 
7Petrović Rajna48:4915:43(7)28:23(7)31:27(7)35:32(7)42:42(7)45:18(7)48:20(7)48:49(7)
OK Strazilovo15:43(7)12:40(7)3:04(4)4:05(4)7:10(4)2:36(2)3:02(4)0:29(2)
 
 
 
 
W12C (2)2,4 km4 C
PlNameTime
1(72)2(71)3(47)4(100)Finish
 
1Horváth Szilvia51:2615:26(1)23:30(1)43:57(1)50:53(1)51:26(1)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE15:26(1)8:04(2)20:27(1)6:56(1)0:33(2)
 
2Veljović Milica57:2521:29(2)29:27(2)49:54(2)56:53(2)57:25(2)
SK MAGIC MAP21:29(2)7:58(1)20:27(1)6:59(2)0:32(1)
 
 
 
 
W14 (5)2,7 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(59)2(56)3(74)4(32)5(57)6(64)7(61)8(100)Finish
 
1Gábor Zsófia38:246:38(1)13:05(1)19:04(1)22:56(1)30:36(1)35:23(1)36:46(1)38:01(1)38:24(1)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület6:38(1)6:27(1)5:59(5)3:52(2)7:40(1)4:47(1)1:23(1)1:15(1)0:23(1)
 
2Nikolić Doris61:0024:43(5)35:44(5)38:45(4)42:05(3)51:20(3)56:37(2)59:07(2)60:30(2)61:00(2)
PSK Pobeda24:43(5)11:01(2)3:01(1)3:20(1)9:15(4)5:17(2)2:30(2)1:23(2)0:30(5)
 
3Starovic Jasna70:399:54(2)21:19(2)25:52(2)42:41(4)53:39(4)61:28(3)68:50(3)70:14(3)70:39(3)
OAK Novi Sad9:54(2)11:25(3)4:33(2)16:49(5)10:58(5)7:49(3)7:22(4)1:24(3)0:25(2)
 
4Veljović Emilija88:3916:00(4)34:36(4)40:24(5)47:20(5)55:27(5)80:39(4)86:42(4)88:12(4)88:39(4)65:25
SK MAGIC MAP16:00(4)18:36(4)5:48(4)6:56(3)8:07(2)25:12(4)6:03(3)1:30(4)0:27(4)*46
 
 
Vöröss Lucamp9:58(3)28:38(3)34:25(3)41:22(2)49:29(2)-----64:3767:0567:32
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE9:58(3)18:40(5)5:47(3)6:57(4)8:07(2)15:082:280:27(3)
 
 
 
 
W16 (10)3,5 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(48)3(58)4(39)5(74)6(32)7(49)8(45)9(61)10(100)Finish
 
1Jánosi Tímea43:318:56(3)12:39(3)16:11(3)20:33(2)27:12(1)30:04(1)34:53(1)39:01(1)41:58(1)43:08(1)43:31(1)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK8:56(3)3:43(6)3:32(1)4:22(2)6:39(4)2:52(1)4:49(1)4:08(2)2:57(1)1:10(3)0:23(3)
 
2Kendrová Tereza46:347:57(2)10:59(2)15:19(2)19:42(1)27:49(2)32:55(4)38:01(2)41:52(2)44:59(2)46:10(2)46:34(2)
Farmaceut Bratislava7:57(2)3:02(3)4:20(4)4:23(3)8:07(7)5:06(7)5:06(2)3:51(1)3:07(2)1:11(4)0:24(4)
 
3Rako Paola48:5312:00(7)15:03(6)18:52(5)23:10(4)29:10(3)32:16(2)38:39(3)43:44(3)47:23(3)48:32(3)48:53(3)
OK Vihor12:00(7)3:03(4)3:49(2)4:18(1)6:00(1)3:06(3)6:23(4)5:05(3)3:39(4)1:09(2)0:21(2)
 
4Soltész Abigél50:0210:54(5)13:51(4)17:41(4)23:08(3)29:19(4)32:37(3)38:58(4)44:07(4)48:13(4)49:31(4)50:02(4)
MOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport10:54(5)2:57(2)3:50(3)5:27(4)6:11(2)3:18(4)6:21(3)5:09(4)4:06(5)1:18(6)0:31(9)
 
5Bóta Dorina51:597:39(1)10:34(1)15:06(1)24:51(5)31:21(5)34:49(5)41:41(5)46:50(5)50:28(5)51:33(5)51:59(5)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE7:39(1)2:55(1)4:32(5)9:45(8)6:30(3)3:28(5)6:52(5)5:09(4)3:38(3)1:05(1)0:26(5)
 
6Takács Emese65:4311:45(6)18:12(9)23:33(8)29:47(7)38:05(7)42:08(6)49:49(6)58:37(6)63:47(6)65:13(6)65:43(6)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE11:45(6)6:27(9)5:21(7)6:14(5)8:18(8)4:03(6)7:41(7)8:48(7)5:10(7)1:26(7)0:30(7)
 
7Balázs Fruzsina67:2910:44(4)14:35(5)19:35(6)28:56(6)36:41(6)45:13(8)52:39(8)58:46(7)65:25(7)67:08(7)67:29(7)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE10:44(4)3:51(7)5:00(6)9:21(7)7:45(5)8:32(9)7:26(6)6:07(6)6:39(8)1:43(9)0:21(1)
 
8Kovács Dorina69:4114:00(9)17:15(7)22:38(7)32:31(8)40:17(8)43:21(7)52:31(7)62:50(8)67:54(8)69:09(8)69:41(8)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE14:00(9)3:15(5)5:23(8)9:53(9)7:46(6)3:04(2)9:10(8)10:19(9)5:04(6)1:15(5)0:32(10)
 
9Rudez Andjelina84:2712:18(8)17:59(8)26:19(9)34:55(9)48:54(9)54:12(9)65:12(9)74:36(9)82:15(9)83:56(9)84:27(9)
POSK Jasenica12:18(8)5:41(8)8:20(9)8:36(6)13:59(9)5:18(8)11:00(9)9:24(8)7:39(9)1:41(8)0:31(8)
 
 
Veljović Anđelamp---------------------------------------------49:3450:035:0821:1428:5935:4745:18
SK MAGIC MAP49:340:29(6)*62*67*72*71*47
 
 
 
 
W15-18C (5)2,5 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(62)2(67)3(72)4(71)5(47)6(100)Finish
 
1Širicová Anna27:423:21(1)7:28(1)12:04(1)16:50(1)23:25(1)27:09(1)27:42(1)
Farmaceut Bratislava3:21(1)4:07(2)4:36(1)4:46(1)6:35(1)3:44(2)0:33(5)
 
2Halász Henrietta38:5711:55(4)15:25(3)21:01(3)26:40(3)34:45(2)38:27(2)38:57(2)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE11:55(4)3:30(1)5:36(3)5:39(4)8:05(2)3:42(1)0:30(2)
 
3Barta Réka Júlia42:287:05(3)11:55(2)17:13(2)26:30(2)35:36(3)42:05(3)42:28(3)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE7:05(3)4:50(4)5:18(2)9:17(5)9:06(3)6:29(5)0:23(1)
 
4Virág Petra55:154:20(2)20:43(4)30:08(4)35:35(4)48:58(4)54:43(4)55:15(4)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE4:20(2)16:23(5)9:25(4)5:27(3)13:23(5)5:45(4)0:32(3)
 
5Kovács Dóra Viktória64:1425:12(5)29:46(5)39:15(5)44:37(5)57:57(5)63:41(5)64:14(5)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE25:12(5)4:34(3)9:29(5)5:22(2)13:20(4)5:44(3)0:33(4)
 
 
 
 
W18 (10)5,3 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(43)2(44)3(32)4(74)5(34)6(55)7(60)8(54)9(37)10(38)11(40)12(48)13(49)14(57)15(61)16(100)Finish
 
1Holasová Barbora50:217:05(4)10:02(3)12:53(2)15:03(2)16:46(2)19:48(1)21:26(1)24:56(1)28:36(1)31:38(1)36:17(1)39:26(1)41:27(1)45:08(1)48:41(1)49:55(1)50:21(1)
OBO7:05(4)2:57(1)2:51(1)2:10(1)1:43(1)3:02(1)1:38(1)3:30(3)3:40(1)3:02(1)4:39(1)3:09(1)2:01(1)3:41(1)3:33(1)1:14(4)0:26(2)
 
2Tóth Betti63:024:44(1)7:57(1)11:07(1)14:31(1)16:27(1)20:09(2)22:06(2)25:48(2)29:50(2)34:45(2)45:26(2)49:15(2)52:31(2)57:42(2)61:23(2)62:37(2)63:02(2)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE4:44(1)3:13(2)3:10(2)3:24(8)1:56(2)3:42(4)1:57(3)3:42(6)4:02(3)4:55(4)10:41(7)3:49(3)3:16(3)5:11(5)3:41(2)1:14(4)0:25(1)
 
3Nikolić Robin64:586:45(3)10:44(4)14:45(4)17:36(4)19:55(3)24:49(3)27:13(3)30:28(3)34:21(3)38:32(3)45:53(3)50:01(3)54:04(3)58:55(3)63:18(3)64:28(3)64:58(3)
PSK Pobeda6:45(3)3:59(7)4:01(6)2:51(6)2:19(5)4:54(7)2:24(6)3:15(1)3:53(2)4:11(3)7:21(3)4:08(4)4:03(5)4:51(3)4:23(4)1:10(2)0:30(7)
 
4Herna Rebecca67:276:09(2)9:51(2)13:23(3)16:05(3)24:25(7)28:15(6)30:01(6)33:28(6)39:02(6)44:07(6)50:34(5)54:14(5)57:06(5)61:16(4)65:44(4)67:00(4)67:27(4)
Farmaceut Bratislava6:09(2)3:42(4)3:32(4)2:42(4)8:20(10)3:50(5)1:46(2)3:27(2)5:34(5)5:05(7)6:27(2)3:40(2)2:52(2)4:10(2)4:28(5)1:16(6)0:27(3)
 
5Kelevitz Virág70:247:48(6)11:19(5)17:01(6)19:51(6)22:09(5)26:36(5)28:35(5)32:14(4)36:35(4)40:10(4)48:27(4)53:06(4)56:45(4)63:56(5)68:28(5)69:53(5)70:24(5)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület7:48(6)3:31(3)5:42(10)2:50(5)2:18(4)4:27(6)1:59(4)3:39(4)4:21(4)3:35(2)8:17(4)4:39(6)3:39(4)7:11(8)4:32(6)1:25(8)0:31(8)
 
6Sebők Janka81:048:00(7)11:44(6)15:02(5)17:43(5)21:56(4)25:02(4)28:33(4)33:09(5)38:55(5)43:54(5)58:18(6)64:20(6)69:12(6)75:14(6)79:23(6)80:35(6)81:04(6)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE8:00(7)3:44(5)3:18(3)2:41(3)4:13(9)3:06(2)3:31(8)4:36(7)5:46(6)4:59(5)14:24(10)6:02(10)4:52(8)6:02(6)4:09(3)1:12(3)0:29(5)
 
7Tatic Dunja88:5612:48(10)16:43(10)21:04(10)23:38(9)25:54(9)30:54(9)33:19(8)37:00(7)47:19(8)53:09(8)62:13(7)67:22(7)75:38(8)80:46(7)86:43(7)88:22(7)88:56(7)
OK DIF12:48(10)3:55(6)4:21(7)2:34(2)2:16(3)5:00(8)2:25(7)3:41(5)10:19(10)5:50(9)9:04(5)5:09(7)8:16(10)5:08(4)5:57(9)1:39(9)0:34(9)
 
8Nagy Patricia90:067:47(5)15:20(9)20:02(9)23:06(8)25:44(8)29:22(7)31:37(7)38:39(8)46:25(7)51:41(7)65:12(8)71:00(9)75:18(7)83:07(8)88:30(8)89:37(8)90:06(8)
VSE Vizsla SE7:47(5)7:33(10)4:42(9)3:04(7)2:38(6)3:38(3)2:15(5)7:02(10)7:46(7)5:16(8)13:31(9)5:48(9)4:18(6)7:49(9)5:23(7)1:07(1)0:29(6)
 
9Borbás Ágota96:058:03(8)13:17(7)17:57(7)21:25(7)24:19(6)30:42(8)35:23(9)40:36(9)48:54(9)55:39(9)65:41(9)70:16(8)77:12(9)84:00(9)94:15(9)95:37(9)96:05(9)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE8:03(8)5:14(8)4:40(8)3:28(9)2:54(8)6:23(9)4:41(9)5:13(8)8:18(8)6:45(10)10:02(6)4:35(5)6:56(9)6:48(7)10:15(10)1:22(7)0:28(4)
 
10Bukumiric Dunja113:348:21(9)14:35(8)18:31(8)24:48(10)27:37(10)44:46(10)49:48(10)55:48(10)65:15(10)70:18(10)83:40(10)89:22(10)93:50(10)104:49(10)110:18(10)113:00(10)113:34(10)
POSK Jasenica8:21(9)6:14(9)3:56(5)6:17(10)2:49(7)17:09(10)5:02(10)6:00(9)9:27(9)5:03(6)13:22(8)5:42(8)4:28(7)10:59(10)5:29(8)2:42(10)0:34(9)
 
 
 
 
W20 (2)5,2 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(58)2(40)3(39)4(38)5(37)6(54)7(36)8(35)9(55)10(74)11(49)12(57)13(46)14(61)15(100)Finish
 
1Šolaja Eva62:145:49(2)11:00(2)13:47(2)18:19(2)22:47(2)26:18(1)29:20(1)34:17(1)37:45(1)41:31(1)47:44(1)54:08(1)59:05(1)60:37(1)61:47(1)62:14(1)
PSK Pobeda5:49(2)5:11(2)2:47(2)4:32(2)4:28(2)3:31(1)3:02(2)4:57(2)3:28(1)3:46(1)6:13(2)6:24(2)4:57(2)1:32(1)1:10(1)0:27(1)
 
2Pachmannová Bára71:454:46(1)8:21(1)10:14(1)14:36(1)17:53(1)32:14(2)35:05(2)39:08(2)48:15(2)52:06(2)57:25(2)62:55(2)66:56(2)70:00(2)71:11(2)71:45(2)
OBO4:46(1)3:35(1)1:53(1)4:22(1)3:17(1)14:21(2)2:51(1)4:03(1)9:07(2)3:51(2)5:19(1)5:30(1)4:01(1)3:04(2)1:11(2)0:34(2)
 
 
 
 
W21A (9)6,3 km17 C
PlNameTime
1(48)2(33)3(55)4(60)5(39)6(38)7(37)8(54)9(50)10(36)11(35)12(34)13(32)14(49)15(57)16(46)17(100)Finish
 
1Miklušová Tamara56:564:53(1)8:29(1)10:40(1)11:58(1)15:06(1)18:47(1)22:53(1)25:47(1)27:59(1)33:54(2)37:24(2)41:44(2)44:38(1)47:43(1)51:47(1)54:51(1)56:33(1)56:56(1)
TJ Rapid Bratislava4:53(1)3:36(2)2:11(1)1:18(1)3:08(1)3:41(4)4:06(4)2:54(2)2:12(2)5:55(7)3:30(1)4:20(2)2:54(1)3:05(2)4:04(3)3:04(1)1:42(1)0:23(2)
 
2Semrádová Jana59:066:01(3)9:34(2)12:21(2)13:52(2)17:59(2)21:39(2)25:42(2)28:44(2)30:59(2)33:04(1)37:08(1)41:11(1)44:58(2)49:34(2)53:41(3)56:59(2)58:44(2)59:06(2)
K.O.B. Chocen6:01(3)3:33(1)2:47(3)1:31(2)4:07(4)3:40(3)4:03(3)3:02(4)2:15(3)2:05(5)4:04(2)4:03(1)3:47(5)4:36(4)4:07(4)3:18(2)1:45(2)0:22(1)
 
3Sedilekova Ela60:067:29(6)11:50(6)14:31(6)16:06(6)20:01(5)23:43(5)27:25(4)30:08(3)32:27(3)34:16(3)38:20(3)43:18(3)46:48(3)49:49(3)53:22(2)57:34(3)59:39(3)60:06(3)
Farmaceut Bratislava7:29(6)4:21(5)2:41(2)1:35(4)3:55(3)3:42(5)3:42(1)2:43(1)2:19(4)1:49(2)4:04(2)4:58(4)3:30(3)3:01(1)3:33(2)4:12(5)2:05(3)0:27(4)
 
4Becze Rita62:396:36(5)10:39(4)14:01(3)15:37(3)19:51(4)23:29(4)27:15(3)30:14(4)32:38(4)34:32(4)38:37(4)44:03(4)47:35(4)52:33(4)55:55(4)59:41(4)62:11(4)62:39(4)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör6:36(5)4:03(3)3:22(6)1:36(5)4:14(5)3:38(2)3:46(2)2:59(3)2:24(5)1:54(3)4:05(4)5:26(5)3:32(4)4:58(6)3:22(1)3:46(4)2:30(6)0:28(5)
 
5Kishanti Petra69:145:00(2)9:34(2)14:08(5)15:42(4)27:00(6)30:31(6)34:38(5)37:53(5)39:57(5)41:42(5)45:57(5)50:27(5)53:52(5)58:38(5)62:48(5)66:22(5)68:48(5)69:14(5)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE5:00(2)4:34(6)4:34(9)1:34(3)11:18(9)3:31(1)4:07(5)3:15(5)2:04(1)1:45(1)4:15(5)4:30(3)3:25(2)4:46(5)4:10(5)3:34(3)2:26(5)0:26(3)
 
6Kocsik Nóra81:3114:52(9)19:27(9)22:20(9)24:14(9)30:29(9)34:50(8)38:58(7)43:59(7)46:51(7)48:54(6)53:32(6)59:10(6)63:16(6)68:34(6)74:04(6)78:36(6)81:01(6)81:31(6)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE14:52(9)4:35(7)2:53(4)1:54(7)6:15(7)4:21(8)4:08(6)5:01(7)2:52(6)2:03(4)4:38(7)5:38(6)4:06(6)5:18(8)5:30(6)4:32(6)2:25(4)0:30(6)
 
7Tatic Natalija91:349:16(7)17:36(8)21:13(8)23:12(8)28:29(7)32:34(7)37:25(6)42:08(6)45:46(6)49:33(7)54:01(7)62:33(7)67:57(7)72:11(7)82:47(7)88:29(7)91:00(7)91:34(7)
OK DIF9:16(7)8:20(9)3:37(7)1:59(8)5:17(6)4:05(7)4:51(7)4:43(6)3:38(7)3:47(6)4:28(6)8:32(7)5:24(7)4:14(3)10:36(7)5:42(8)2:31(7)0:34(7)
 
8Nagy Gertrúd119:399:17(8)14:59(7)19:12(7)22:33(7)29:35(8)35:56(9)41:42(8)50:16(8)55:36(8)66:46(8)77:16(8)87:31(8)93:52(8)99:05(8)110:14(8)115:47(8)118:51(8)119:39(8)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület9:17(8)5:42(8)4:13(8)3:21(9)7:02(8)6:21(9)5:46(8)8:34(8)5:20(8)11:10(8)10:30(8)10:15(8)6:21(8)5:13(7)11:09(8)5:33(7)3:04(8)0:48(9)
 
 
Borhegyi Teodóradnf6:30(4)10:45(5)14:03(4)15:42(4)19:23(3)23:25(3)--------------------------------------------------56:0056:38
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület6:30(4)4:15(4)3:18(5)1:39(6)3:41(2)4:02(6)32:350:38(8)
 
 
 
 
W21BR (11)4,0 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(63)2(49)3(32)4(33)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(57)9(46)10(61)11(100)Finish
 
1Wengrin Ágnes44:374:50(2)10:03(1)13:52(1)16:34(1)21:27(1)25:53(1)32:57(1)36:40(1)40:57(1)42:45(1)44:04(1)44:37(1)
TTE Tipo TKE4:50(2)5:13(1)3:49(2)2:42(2)4:53(1)4:26(1)7:04(2)3:43(1)4:17(3)1:48(1)1:19(2)0:33(2)
 
2Borbás Zita56:074:23(1)14:30(3)18:14(3)20:42(2)28:51(2)34:05(2)40:44(2)46:56(2)51:53(2)54:26(2)55:37(2)56:07(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE4:23(1)10:07(6)3:44(1)2:28(1)8:09(5)5:14(3)6:39(1)6:12(6)4:57(5)2:33(6)1:11(1)0:30(1)
 
3Schwendtner Réka58:386:01(5)14:45(4)20:39(4)24:11(4)30:15(3)36:02(4)44:42(3)49:41(3)54:23(3)56:30(3)58:02(3)58:38(3)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület6:01(5)8:44(3)5:54(6)3:32(5)6:04(2)5:47(5)8:40(4)4:59(3)4:42(4)2:07(4)1:32(5)0:36(4)
 
4Lázár Tamara62:255:42(3)12:28(2)17:53(2)20:59(3)30:52(4)35:18(3)44:43(4)50:07(4)58:28(5)60:23(5)61:51(4)62:25(4)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület5:42(3)6:46(2)5:25(5)3:06(3)9:53(8)4:26(1)9:25(5)5:24(4)8:21(9)1:55(2)1:28(4)0:34(3)
 
5Tóth Krisztina62:445:58(4)15:25(5)20:46(5)25:08(5)32:34(5)38:36(5)48:09(5)53:56(5)58:01(4)60:13(4)62:04(5)62:44(5)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE5:58(4)9:27(4)5:21(4)4:22(6)7:26(4)6:02(6)9:33(6)5:47(5)4:05(1)2:12(5)1:51(8)0:40(6)
 
6Kóger Sára76:147:04(7)20:00(7)24:38(6)30:23(6)39:03(6)46:16(6)54:11(6)63:21(6)70:56(6)74:13(6)75:37(6)76:14(6)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK7:04(7)12:56(8)4:38(3)5:45(7)8:40(7)7:13(7)7:55(3)9:10(9)7:35(8)3:17(9)1:24(3)0:37(5)
 
7Skropné Szuromi Éva82:297:55(9)17:28(6)27:03(7)35:18(7)43:52(7)51:43(7)62:14(7)70:12(7)77:07(7)79:58(7)81:39(7)82:29(7)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub7:55(9)9:33(5)9:35(10)8:15(10)8:34(6)7:51(8)10:31(8)7:58(8)6:55(6)2:51(7)1:41(6)0:50(10)
 
8Muzsnai Ágota dr.84:476:36(6)27:17(10)35:45(10)39:06(9)45:11(8)61:36(9)71:12(8)75:59(8)80:14(8)82:16(8)84:06(8)84:47(8)56:25
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre6:36(6)20:41(11)8:28(8)3:21(4)6:05(3)16:25(11)9:36(7)4:47(2)4:15(2)2:02(3)1:50(7)0:41(7)*40
 
9Baracsi Luca103:397:44(8)20:55(8)29:01(8)35:35(8)47:14(9)58:15(8)73:52(9)88:47(9)97:47(9)100:48(9)102:57(9)103:39(9)
TTE Tipo TKE7:44(8)13:11(9)8:06(7)6:34(9)11:39(9)11:01(9)15:37(11)14:55(11)9:00(11)3:01(8)2:09(9)0:42(8)
 
10Vizi Eszter107:549:16(10)21:16(9)33:23(9)39:20(10)52:30(10)65:55(10)79:13(10)91:51(10)99:14(10)102:58(10)106:22(10)107:54(10)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club9:16(10)12:00(7)12:07(11)5:57(8)13:10(10)13:25(10)13:18(9)12:38(10)7:23(7)3:44(10)3:24(11)1:32(11)
 
11Sasvári Gabriella112:1315:56(11)32:02(11)41:21(11)51:59(11)68:10(11)73:28(11)87:18(11)95:01(11)103:37(11)108:24(11)111:29(11)112:13(11)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület15:56(11)16:06(10)9:19(9)10:38(11)16:11(11)5:18(4)13:50(10)7:43(7)8:36(10)4:47(11)3:05(10)0:44(9)
 
 
 
 
W35BR (12)3,4 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(73)2(31)3(65)4(42)5(58)6(40)7(51)8(49)9(57)10(64)11(100)Finish
 
1Bartók Katalin56:269:23(8)11:55(5)16:11(2)22:00(2)25:43(2)31:47(2)34:42(2)41:06(2)46:49(1)52:15(1)55:42(1)56:26(1)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE9:23(8)2:32(2)4:16(2)5:49(9)3:43(6)6:04(1)2:55(1)6:24(3)5:43(2)5:26(3)3:27(5)0:44(8)
 
2Kiskopárdi Ildikó65:016:57(2)10:14(2)13:44(1)18:10(1)21:18(1)28:14(1)31:19(1)39:32(1)54:22(2)60:50(2)64:28(2)65:01(2)
AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyesület6:57(2)3:17(5)3:30(1)4:26(5)3:08(5)6:56(4)3:05(2)8:13(5)14:50(11)6:28(6)3:38(6)0:33(1)
 
3Petrovic Natasha68:136:07(1)8:35(1)19:23(5)25:52(4)28:16(4)44:23(6)48:24(6)53:57(5)59:16(3)65:27(3)67:39(3)68:13(3)
SK MAGIC MAP6:07(1)2:28(1)10:48(9)6:29(10)2:24(1)16:07(11)4:01(7)5:33(1)5:19(1)6:11(4)2:12(1)0:34(2)
 
4Rako Sabina70:599:06(7)16:27(9)25:35(8)29:05(7)32:05(6)39:30(4)42:37(4)48:54(3)60:26(4)67:45(4)70:22(4)70:59(4)
OK Vihor9:06(7)7:21(11)9:08(7)3:30(1)3:00(4)7:25(6)3:07(3)6:17(2)11:32(10)7:19(8)2:37(2)0:37(5)
 
5Gaál-Tertsch Ágnes73:198:50(5)11:25(3)17:45(3)22:20(3)28:00(3)36:46(3)41:52(3)51:34(4)61:18(5)67:48(5)72:11(5)73:19(5)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület8:50(5)2:35(3)6:20(4)4:35(6)5:40(12)8:46(9)5:06(9)9:42(6)9:44(6)6:30(7)4:23(9)1:08(11)
 
6Kaszanitzky Viktória76:057:34(4)15:21(8)23:34(6)28:26(5)31:15(5)39:55(5)43:40(5)60:00(6)67:35(6)72:50(6)75:31(6)76:05(6)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület7:34(4)7:47(12)8:13(6)4:52(7)2:49(3)8:40(8)3:45(6)16:20(12)7:35(3)5:15(2)2:41(3)0:34(3)
 
7Fábián Beatrix86:5817:14(11)22:21(11)31:40(10)36:59(9)42:07(10)49:19(9)53:28(8)65:08(9)75:22(9)81:39(7)86:06(7)86:58(7)
FMT FŐMTERV SK17:14(11)5:07(8)9:19(8)5:19(8)5:08(10)7:12(5)4:09(8)11:40(8)10:14(7)6:17(5)4:27(11)0:52(10)
 
8Veljović Mirjana88:4210:49(9)15:04(7)33:49(11)37:47(10)42:01(9)48:25(8)52:09(7)61:59(7)72:13(7)84:05(8)88:00(8)88:42(8)
SK MAGIC MAP10:49(9)4:15(7)18:45(12)3:58(2)4:14(8)6:24(3)3:44(5)9:50(7)10:14(7)11:52(9)3:55(7)0:42(7)
 
9Vonyó Péterné Szabó Réka89:1310:59(10)16:46(10)24:57(7)29:04(6)32:48(7)51:33(10)54:53(9)62:14(8)72:37(8)85:06(10)88:27(9)89:13(9)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör10:59(10)5:47(9)8:11(5)4:07(3)3:44(7)18:45(12)3:20(4)7:21(4)10:23(9)12:29(10)3:21(4)0:46(9)
 
10Kóger Kata89:539:01(6)11:46(4)28:28(9)32:52(8)37:21(8)44:52(7)57:03(10)71:08(10)79:52(10)84:53(9)89:13(10)89:53(10)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK9:01(6)2:45(4)16:42(11)4:24(4)4:29(9)7:31(7)12:11(12)14:05(9)8:44(5)5:01(1)4:20(8)0:40(6)
 
11Selić Milica111:147:27(3)13:28(6)19:18(4)46:31(11)48:56(11)55:02(11)63:03(11)77:22(11)85:07(11)106:16(11)110:39(11)111:14(11)
OK Strazilovo7:27(3)6:01(10)5:50(3)27:13(12)2:25(2)6:06(2)8:01(11)14:19(10)7:45(4)21:09(12)4:23(9)0:35(4)
 
12Tóth Károlyné123:2224:03(12)28:10(12)41:06(12)47:36(12)52:57(12)63:27(12)70:12(12)85:37(12)104:15(12)116:55(12)121:56(12)123:22(12)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club24:03(12)4:07(6)12:56(10)6:30(11)5:21(11)10:30(10)6:45(10)15:25(11)18:38(12)12:40(11)5:01(12)1:26(12)
 
 
 
 
W40 (10)5,2 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(58)2(40)3(39)4(38)5(37)6(54)7(36)8(35)9(55)10(74)11(49)12(57)13(46)14(61)15(100)Finish
 
1Bánki Jusztina69:355:20(2)13:40(6)15:41(5)20:23(4)29:29(6)37:01(7)39:56(6)44:45(6)47:28(6)51:13(5)57:34(4)62:10(3)66:17(2)67:56(1)69:07(1)69:35(1)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE5:20(2)8:20(8)2:01(4)4:42(1)9:06(10)7:32(10)2:55(2)4:49(1)2:43(1)3:45(1)6:21(3)4:36(1)4:07(1)1:39(2)1:11(2)0:28(1)
 
2Csuka Dolli70:376:39(7)12:55(4)15:00(3)19:56(3)24:06(1)29:06(2)32:47(2)37:59(2)43:22(2)48:10(2)55:19(2)61:04(2)66:20(3)68:14(2)69:50(2)70:37(2)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE6:39(7)6:16(4)2:05(5)4:56(4)4:10(3)5:00(3)3:41(6)5:12(2)5:23(8)4:48(4)7:09(7)5:45(4)5:16(4)1:54(3)1:36(8)0:47(9)
 
3Kocsis Gabriella72:405:59(3)11:26(1)13:03(1)19:03(1)24:41(3)30:15(3)33:15(3)41:35(3)45:43(3)50:13(3)57:11(3)63:57(5)68:04(4)70:44(3)72:09(3)72:40(3)
ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club5:59(3)5:27(1)1:37(2)6:00(6)5:38(6)5:34(7)3:00(3)8:20(9)4:08(6)4:30(3)6:58(5)6:46(6)4:07(1)2:40(6)1:25(4)0:31(3)
 
4Gábor Ágnes75:306:29(6)12:57(5)18:02(6)25:02(7)28:08(5)32:03(4)35:12(4)42:05(5)45:57(4)50:58(4)57:39(5)62:18(4)71:35(5)73:13(4)74:48(4)75:30(4)
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas SE6:29(6)6:28(5)5:05(10)7:00(9)3:06(1)3:55(1)3:09(4)6:53(6)3:52(4)5:01(6)6:41(4)4:39(2)9:17(9)1:38(1)1:35(7)0:42(7)
 
5Bukovacová Alena76:436:02(4)12:16(2)14:33(2)19:17(2)24:26(2)28:53(1)32:08(1)37:49(1)41:25(1)46:13(1)51:06(1)56:48(1)63:29(1)74:55(5)76:11(5)76:43(5)
Farmaceut Bratislava6:02(4)6:14(3)2:17(6)4:44(2)5:09(5)4:27(2)3:15(5)5:41(5)3:36(3)4:48(4)4:53(2)5:42(3)6:41(6)11:26(10)1:16(3)0:32(5)
 
6Valíková Petra82:096:10(5)12:23(3)15:25(4)20:43(5)26:51(4)32:04(5)36:17(5)41:48(4)46:26(5)51:37(6)64:51(6)72:01(6)77:54(6)79:59(6)81:26(6)82:09(6)
OBO6:10(5)6:13(2)3:02(8)5:18(5)6:08(7)5:13(5)4:13(8)5:31(4)4:38(7)5:11(8)13:14(10)7:10(7)5:53(5)2:05(5)1:27(5)0:43(8)
 
7Holasová Šárka88:209:17(10)16:08(7)18:26(7)24:29(6)31:12(7)36:43(6)42:12(7)50:26(7)54:31(7)61:59(7)71:14(7)79:03(7)83:29(7)86:19(7)87:49(7)88:20(7)
OBO9:17(10)6:51(6)2:18(7)6:03(7)6:43(8)5:31(6)5:29(10)8:14(8)4:05(5)7:28(9)9:15(9)7:49(10)4:26(3)2:50(7)1:30(6)0:31(4)
 
8Bacsó Piroska92:048:10(8)23:00(9)24:51(9)31:27(9)35:58(8)43:05(9)46:58(8)54:54(8)60:27(8)65:35(8)72:52(8)80:24(9)87:30(8)89:30(8)91:17(8)92:04(8)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest8:10(8)14:50(9)1:51(3)6:36(8)4:31(4)7:07(9)3:53(7)7:56(7)5:33(9)5:08(7)7:17(8)7:32(8)7:06(7)2:00(4)1:47(9)0:47(10)
 
9Rostás Anikó94:055:03(1)39:05(10)40:19(10)45:10(10)48:40(10)53:43(10)56:37(10)61:49(9)64:38(9)68:56(9)73:48(9)79:58(8)88:03(9)92:26(9)93:35(9)94:05(9)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE5:03(1)34:02(10)1:14(1)4:51(3)3:30(2)5:03(4)2:54(1)5:12(2)2:49(2)4:18(2)4:52(1)6:10(5)8:05(8)4:23(9)1:09(1)0:30(2)
 
10Balázsné Tóbiás Ildikó119:308:57(9)16:30(8)19:58(8)28:24(8)36:13(9)41:52(8)47:13(9)68:22(10)75:39(10)87:44(10)94:51(10)102:32(10)112:05(10)116:21(10)118:49(10)119:30(10)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület8:57(9)7:33(7)3:28(9)8:26(10)7:49(9)5:39(8)5:21(9)21:09(10)7:17(10)12:05(10)7:07(6)7:41(9)9:33(10)4:16(8)2:28(10)0:41(6)
 
 
 
 
W50 (22)3,7 km12 C
PlNameTime
1(63)2(38)3(53)4(52)5(39)6(56)7(74)8(32)9(44)10(45)11(64)12(100)Finish
 
1Kostková Jana41:045:21(5)10:52(4)12:58(4)17:02(3)19:04(1)22:47(1)25:33(1)28:24(1)31:53(1)35:39(1)38:27(1)40:33(1)41:04(1)
OBO5:21(5)5:31(6)2:06(4)4:04(1)2:02(3)3:43(1)2:46(4)2:51(2)3:29(1)3:46(1)2:48(1)2:06(1)0:31(3)
 
2Kármán Katalin44:574:26(1)9:29(1)11:18(1)15:41(1)21:01(4)25:44(5)27:43(2)30:20(2)33:57(2)37:57(2)41:52(2)44:21(2)44:57(2)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre4:26(1)5:03(3)1:49(3)4:23(2)5:20(22)4:43(5)1:59(1)2:37(1)3:37(2)4:00(2)3:55(8)2:29(5)0:36(6)
 
3Barnáné Szabó Irén47:335:15(4)10:41(3)12:51(3)17:32(4)20:32(3)25:04(2)27:49(3)31:20(3)35:09(3)40:00(3)44:05(3)46:53(3)47:33(3)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE5:15(4)5:26(5)2:10(6)4:41(4)3:00(11)4:32(2)2:45(3)3:31(6)3:49(6)4:51(6)4:05(9)2:48(10)0:40(9)
 
4Győrffy Gabriella48:074:56(2)9:57(2)11:44(2)16:37(2)20:14(2)25:40(4)28:34(4)31:44(4)35:28(4)40:56(4)44:47(4)47:27(4)48:07(4)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre4:56(2)5:01(2)1:47(2)4:53(8)3:37(17)5:26(7)2:54(6)3:10(3)3:44(3)5:28(8)3:51(7)2:40(7)0:40(11)
 
5Švejdíková Yvona48:315:23(6)11:13(6)13:24(5)18:13(5)21:02(5)25:38(3)28:35(5)33:41(5)37:26(5)41:59(5)45:11(5)47:51(5)48:31(5)
OBO5:23(6)5:50(8)2:11(7)4:49(7)2:49(8)4:36(4)2:57(7)5:06(13)3:45(4)4:33(4)3:12(3)2:40(7)0:40(12)
 
6Barcikova Renata51:365:07(3)15:20(9)17:27(9)22:11(7)25:00(7)29:35(6)32:33(6)37:43(6)41:31(6)45:48(6)48:59(6)51:06(6)51:36(6)
OBO5:07(3)10:13(21)2:07(5)4:44(5)2:49(8)4:35(3)2:58(8)5:10(14)3:48(5)4:17(3)3:11(2)2:07(2)0:30(1)
 
7Juhas Irina55:596:02(7)11:10(5)15:12(6)19:51(6)21:51(6)33:56(8)36:11(8)40:33(8)44:40(8)49:34(7)53:02(7)55:23(7)55:59(7)
OK DIF6:02(7)5:08(4)4:02(20)4:39(3)2:00(2)12:05(21)2:15(2)4:22(10)4:07(7)4:54(7)3:28(5)2:21(4)0:36(5)
 
8Papugová Elena58:3411:42(20)20:05(20)21:48(17)26:35(12)29:20(13)36:05(11)39:53(11)43:15(10)47:32(10)52:08(8)55:23(8)57:55(8)58:34(8)
ATU Košice11:42(20)8:23(12)1:43(1)4:47(6)2:45(6)6:45(13)3:48(13)3:22(4)4:17(8)4:36(5)3:15(4)2:32(6)0:39(7)
 
9Kiss Teodóra60:2910:44(19)15:41(12)19:15(12)24:18(9)27:06(9)32:24(7)35:11(7)38:39(7)44:27(7)53:56(9)57:45(9)59:54(9)60:29(9)
ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club10:44(19)4:57(1)3:34(17)5:03(9)2:48(7)5:18(6)2:47(5)3:28(5)5:48(16)9:29(18)3:49(6)2:09(3)0:35(4)
 
10Cseresnyés Ágnes64:346:43(9)17:17(14)19:29(13)25:26(11)27:56(10)34:46(9)39:09(10)43:11(9)47:28(9)54:41(10)60:45(10)63:49(10)64:34(10)
TTE Tipo TKE6:43(9)10:34(22)2:12(8)5:57(11)2:30(5)6:50(14)4:23(17)4:02(8)4:17(8)7:13(11)6:04(17)3:04(11)0:45(17)
 
11Radics Anna65:478:42(14)14:23(8)17:01(7)26:54(13)28:53(12)39:53(15)43:26(13)47:17(11)51:39(11)57:37(11)62:19(11)65:05(11)65:47(11)5:59
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK8:42(14)5:41(7)2:38(10)9:53(21)1:59(1)11:00(20)3:33(10)3:51(7)4:22(11)5:58(9)4:42(11)2:46(9)0:42(16)*42
 
12Ódor Viktória75:427:39(11)15:21(10)19:05(11)29:46(17)33:19(16)39:38(14)43:30(14)49:21(14)57:48(16)65:51(13)71:09(12)75:00(12)75:42(12)
FMT FŐMTERV SK7:39(11)7:42(11)3:44(18)10:41(22)3:33(16)6:19(12)3:52(14)5:51(17)8:27(22)8:03(14)5:18(13)3:51(17)0:42(15)
 
13Teo Dóra76:599:45(16)18:53(17)21:18(16)29:33(16)33:39(17)39:12(13)43:11(12)47:37(12)51:58(12)63:42(12)72:12(13)76:18(13)76:59(13)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club9:45(16)9:08(16)2:25(9)8:15(15)4:06(21)5:33(8)3:59(15)4:26(11)4:21(10)11:44(20)8:30(21)4:06(20)0:41(13)
 
14Hadacova Gabriela77:5610:36(18)20:03(19)23:05(19)32:09(19)35:34(19)44:49(21)48:33(20)53:25(18)58:55(17)66:57(16)72:53(15)76:58(14)77:56(14)
OBO10:36(18)9:27(19)3:02(14)9:04(18)3:25(13)9:15(19)3:44(12)4:52(12)5:30(15)8:02(13)5:56(16)4:05(19)0:58(22)
 
15Mező Éva78:019:48(17)18:57(18)22:24(18)32:11(20)35:39(20)43:06(20)47:39(18)53:15(17)59:18(18)66:40(14)72:34(14)77:13(15)78:01(15)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK9:48(17)9:09(17)3:27(16)9:47(20)3:28(14)7:27(16)4:33(18)5:36(15)6:03(18)7:22(12)5:54(14)4:39(22)0:48(18)
 
16Hevérné Fricska Ildikó79:229:12(15)17:39(15)20:39(15)28:03(14)31:31(15)40:41(16)45:03(16)49:20(13)56:22(14)66:41(15)74:53(17)78:31(16)79:22(16)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE9:12(15)8:27(13)3:00(13)7:24(13)3:28(14)9:10(18)4:22(16)4:17(9)7:02(21)10:19(19)8:12(20)3:38(14)0:51(19)
 
17Bullás Erika79:247:20(10)15:54(13)20:00(14)28:25(15)31:18(14)36:52(12)44:12(15)54:25(19)60:21(19)69:49(19)74:59(18)78:43(17)79:24(17)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE7:20(10)8:34(14)4:06(21)8:25(16)2:53(10)5:34(9)7:20(21)10:13(21)5:56(17)9:28(17)5:10(12)3:44(16)0:41(13)
 
18Jakab Éva79:5712:19(22)21:32(22)24:12(21)32:42(21)36:27(21)42:19(19)51:01(22)57:39(21)62:54(21)71:27(20)75:55(19)79:17(18)79:57(18)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület12:19(22)9:13(18)2:40(11)8:30(17)3:45(20)5:52(10)8:42(22)6:38(18)5:15(14)8:33(16)4:28(10)3:22(12)0:40(9)
 
19Imre Marianna80:1711:46(21)20:24(21)24:15(22)33:59(22)37:36(22)45:09(22)49:42(21)55:26(20)61:43(20)68:36(17)74:49(16)79:24(19)80:17(19)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK11:46(21)8:38(15)3:51(19)9:44(19)3:37(17)7:33(17)4:33(18)5:44(16)6:17(20)6:53(10)6:13(18)4:35(21)0:53(20)
 
20Tóth Ibolya80:526:13(8)13:52(7)17:07(8)22:48(8)25:17(8)41:32(18)45:13(17)52:07(16)57:03(15)68:53(18)76:26(20)80:21(20)80:52(20)
VSE Vizsla SE6:13(8)7:39(10)3:15(15)5:41(10)2:29(4)16:15(22)3:41(11)6:54(19)4:56(12)11:50(21)7:33(19)3:55(18)0:31(2)
 
21Gyöngyösi Jolán82:508:17(12)18:15(16)23:09(20)31:22(18)34:59(18)40:58(17)48:07(19)58:06(22)64:15(22)72:30(22)78:24(21)81:56(21)82:50(21)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE8:17(12)9:58(20)4:54(22)8:13(14)3:37(17)5:59(11)7:09(20)9:59(20)6:09(19)8:15(15)5:54(14)3:32(13)0:54(21)
 
22Szuhánné Czakó Rita88:368:17(12)15:38(11)18:33(10)25:20(10)28:22(11)35:12(10)38:24(9)50:36(15)55:35(13)71:56(21)84:18(22)87:57(22)88:36(22)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör8:17(12)7:21(9)2:55(12)6:47(12)3:02(12)6:50(14)3:12(9)12:12(22)4:59(13)16:21(22)12:22(22)3:39(15)0:39(7)
 
 
 
 
W60 (11)3,4 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(73)2(31)3(65)4(42)5(58)6(40)7(51)8(49)9(57)10(64)11(100)Finish
 
1Dániel Edit52:4611:11(7)14:18(7)18:17(6)20:46(3)24:20(3)29:30(1)31:54(1)39:22(2)45:06(1)49:12(1)52:05(1)52:46(1)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre11:11(7)3:07(5)3:59(3)2:29(1)3:34(7)5:10(1)2:24(1)7:28(7)5:44(1)4:06(1)2:53(3)0:41(4)
 
2Hideg Istvánné54:507:15(2)9:59(2)13:31(1)19:24(2)22:26(1)30:05(3)32:58(2)39:14(1)45:36(2)50:45(2)54:01(2)54:50(2)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC7:15(2)2:44(3)3:32(1)5:53(6)3:02(2)7:39(8)2:53(2)6:16(5)6:22(4)5:09(3)3:16(5)0:49(8)
 
3Dobosi Erzsébet60:447:31(3)10:24(3)14:22(2)21:59(5)25:03(4)31:07(4)39:31(4)46:12(4)52:25(3)57:14(3)60:04(3)60:44(3)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre7:31(3)2:53(4)3:58(2)7:37(9)3:04(3)6:04(3)8:24(8)6:41(6)6:13(3)4:49(2)2:50(2)0:40(2)
 
4Ludvig Ágnes62:029:50(6)11:56(4)18:02(5)29:18(6)32:02(6)38:00(6)41:41(5)46:31(5)52:58(4)58:38(4)61:24(4)62:02(4)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest9:50(6)2:06(2)6:06(5)11:16(10)2:44(1)5:58(2)3:41(4)4:50(1)6:27(5)5:40(5)2:46(1)0:38(1)
 
5Nyakas Klára68:5716:59(10)21:12(9)27:36(8)33:29(8)36:42(8)44:11(8)48:21(8)53:36(7)59:39(6)65:03(5)68:08(5)68:57(5)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest16:59(10)4:13(8)6:24(8)5:53(6)3:13(5)7:29(7)4:10(7)5:15(2)6:03(2)5:24(4)3:05(4)0:49(8)
 
6Jenővári Gabriella76:397:40(4)9:40(1)16:03(3)19:23(1)23:05(2)29:58(2)42:26(6)53:09(6)61:10(7)71:26(6)75:53(6)76:39(6)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre7:40(4)2:00(1)6:23(7)3:20(2)3:42(8)6:53(6)12:28(9)10:43(9)8:01(7)10:16(7)4:27(8)0:46(7)
 
7Karácsony Katalin80:398:19(5)12:11(5)24:46(7)29:43(7)34:04(7)40:19(7)44:06(7)53:54(8)64:12(9)76:03(7)79:59(7)80:39(7)27:42
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület8:19(5)3:52(6)12:35(11)4:57(4)4:21(9)6:15(4)3:47(5)9:48(8)10:18(9)11:51(8)3:56(6)0:40(2)*78
 
8Tarján Ágnes81:4312:25(8)23:15(10)29:35(10)35:27(9)38:32(9)46:15(9)49:44(9)55:22(9)61:56(8)76:48(8)80:57(8)81:43(8)
POE POEÜ SK12:25(8)10:50(11)6:20(6)5:52(5)3:05(4)7:43(9)3:29(3)5:38(3)6:34(6)14:52(9)4:09(7)0:46(6)
 
9Knódel Éva83:397:05(1)12:40(6)17:14(4)20:49(4)25:11(5)32:03(5)36:06(3)42:13(3)56:55(5)78:15(9)82:57(9)83:39(9)
KOD Kecskeméti Önkormányzati DSZK7:05(1)5:35(9)4:34(4)3:35(3)4:22(10)6:52(5)4:03(6)6:07(4)14:42(10)21:20(10)4:42(9)0:42(5)
 
10Szabó Zsuzsanna106:0814:24(9)18:33(8)27:39(9)39:12(10)42:28(10)51:57(10)70:01(10)81:32(10)91:47(10)100:24(10)105:15(10)106:08(10)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület14:24(9)4:09(7)9:06(10)11:33(11)3:16(6)9:29(10)18:04(10)11:31(10)10:15(8)8:37(6)4:51(10)0:53(10)
 
 
Babić Jelenadnf52:51(11)58:40(11)67:06(11)74:25(11)79:57(11)--------------------96:55102:41103:52
PSK Pobeda52:51(11)5:49(10)8:26(9)7:19(8)5:32(11)16:585:461:11(11)
 
 
 
 
W70 (4)2,4 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(67)2(41)3(40)4(51)5(44)6(64)7(61)8(100)Finish
 
1Horváth Magda34:474:41(1)9:15(1)14:16(1)17:12(1)26:28(1)30:32(1)32:04(1)34:05(1)34:47(1)
TTE Tipo TKE4:41(1)4:34(1)5:01(1)2:56(1)9:16(1)4:04(1)1:32(1)2:01(2)0:42(1)
 
2Pál Ilona dr.60:5412:12(4)22:38(4)30:22(3)34:50(3)49:43(3)54:59(2)57:26(2)60:01(2)60:54(2)
TTE Tipo TKE12:12(4)10:26(4)7:44(3)4:28(2)14:53(3)5:16(2)2:27(2)2:35(3)0:53(3)
 
3Szuromi Imréné68:447:36(2)14:26(2)31:57(4)36:49(4)54:51(4)62:04(3)64:34(3)67:48(3)68:44(3)9:24
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE7:36(2)6:50(3)17:31(4)4:52(3)18:02(4)7:13(3)2:30(3)3:14(4)0:56(4)*63
 
4Bacanac Ljubica73:558:42(3)15:30(3)20:58(2)29:15(2)43:26(2)67:35(4)71:11(4)73:08(4)73:55(4)
OK DIF8:42(3)6:48(2)5:28(2)8:17(4)14:11(2)24:09(4)3:36(4)1:57(1)0:47(2)
 
 
 
 
W75 (2)2,4 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(67)2(41)3(40)4(51)5(44)6(64)7(61)8(100)Finish
 
1Gombkötő Zsuzsanna54:488:44(1)15:40(1)23:07(1)27:56(1)44:28(1)49:25(1)51:23(1)53:56(1)54:48(1)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club8:44(1)6:56(1)7:27(1)4:49(2)16:32(1)4:57(1)1:58(1)2:33(1)0:52(1)
 
2Cser Krisztina74:4410:35(2)20:38(2)34:44(2)39:27(2)59:27(2)66:38(2)70:28(2)73:29(2)74:44(2)51:35
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE10:35(2)10:03(2)14:06(2)4:43(1)20:00(2)7:11(2)3:50(2)3:01(2)1:15(2)*49
 
 
 
 
CP (5)3,1 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(75)2(76)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(80)7(100)Finish
 
1Kaszanitzky Gergő29:362:21(1)6:48(1)9:38(1)15:34(1)24:00(1)26:48(1)29:03(1)29:36(1)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:21(1)4:27(1)2:50(1)5:56(2)8:26(2)2:48(2)2:15(1)0:33(3)
 
2Soltész Ábrahám29:402:26(2)6:53(2)9:45(2)15:39(2)24:09(2)26:50(2)29:11(2)29:40(2)
EK Egyesületen kívüli2:26(2)4:27(1)2:52(2)5:54(1)8:30(3)2:41(1)2:21(2)0:29(1)