Boróka Kupa (tavasz) / Juniper Open (spring) 2022.V 2022.02.27. 14:49
Split time results - 2. nap / Day 2created by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M10-12D (4)3,3 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(32)3(34)4(33)5(35)6(36)7(100)Finish
 
1Gyurik Benedek19:371:41(1)6:07(1)9:18(1)12:29(1)15:10(1)17:31(1)19:10(1)19:37(1)
AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyesület1:41(1)4:26(1)3:11(1)3:11(1)2:41(1)2:21(2)1:39(2)0:27(1)
 
2Miklós Huba26:402:19(2)8:30(2)13:00(2)18:13(2)21:09(2)24:40(2)26:07(2)26:40(2)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE2:19(2)6:11(2)4:30(2)5:13(2)2:56(2)3:31(4)1:27(1)0:33(2)
 
3Cancarevic Stefan38:032:43(3)13:40(3)20:44(3)28:40(4)33:37(3)35:36(3)37:22(3)38:03(3)
OK Strazilovo2:43(3)10:57(4)7:04(4)7:56(4)4:57(3)1:59(1)1:46(3)0:41(3)
 
4Tóth Levente42:105:04(4)14:43(4)20:50(4)26:58(3)33:49(4)37:18(4)40:59(4)42:10(4)
TTE Tipo TKE5:04(4)9:39(3)6:07(3)6:08(3)6:51(4)3:29(3)3:41(4)1:11(4)
 
 
 
 
M12C (10)2,6 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(38)2(39)3(40)4(31)5(37)6(41)7(33)8(100)Finish
 
1Harkányi Bálint24:312:43(5)4:35(2)7:18(3)8:54(2)13:43(2)16:32(1)19:38(1)23:49(1)24:31(1)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub2:43(5)1:52(2)2:43(4)1:36(1)4:49(4)2:49(1)3:06(1)4:11(1)0:42(10)
 
2Schwendtner Balázs26:532:37(4)4:46(3)6:52(2)8:36(1)12:46(1)16:35(2)20:04(2)26:23(2)26:53(2)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület2:37(4)2:09(3)2:06(1)1:44(3)4:10(2)3:49(8)3:29(3)6:19(3)0:30(5)
 
3Domján Botond30:392:33(3)10:10(8)12:40(5)14:19(4)19:01(4)21:52(4)25:17(4)30:12(3)30:39(3)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE2:33(3)7:37(9)2:30(3)1:39(2)4:42(3)2:51(2)3:25(2)4:55(2)0:27(4)
 
4Zsilvölgyi Regő30:542:16(2)5:13(4)8:38(4)10:41(3)14:30(3)17:27(3)21:33(3)30:24(4)30:54(4)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE2:16(2)2:57(4)3:25(6)2:03(5)3:49(1)2:57(3)4:06(5)8:51(8)0:30(5)
 
5Pap Marcell39:503:40(8)7:38(6)13:29(6)16:28(5)23:29(5)26:42(5)30:47(5)39:24(5)39:50(5)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE3:40(8)3:58(7)5:51(7)2:59(8)7:01(5)3:13(4)4:05(4)8:37(7)0:26(2)
 
6Horváth Csegő42:083:24(7)6:27(5)14:56(8)16:45(6)26:03(6)29:30(6)34:02(6)41:33(6)42:08(6)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub3:24(7)3:03(5)8:29(9)1:49(4)9:18(7)3:27(5)4:32(7)7:31(5)0:35(9)
 
7Popovic Slavko44:3610:12(10)13:19(9)16:41(9)19:22(8)28:25(7)32:05(7)37:11(7)44:05(7)44:36(7)
OK Strazilovo10:12(10)3:07(6)3:22(5)2:41(6)9:03(6)3:40(6)5:06(8)6:54(4)0:31(7)
 
8Selic Luka47:043:50(9)8:20(7)14:28(7)17:18(7)31:04(8)34:47(8)38:56(8)46:32(8)47:04(8)
OK Strazilovo3:50(9)4:30(8)6:08(8)2:50(7)13:46(8)3:43(7)4:09(6)7:36(6)0:32(8)
 
 
Dovák Csoma Istvánmp2:10(1)4:01(1)6:29(1)-----13:4016:1019:2623:1423:40
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE2:10(1)1:51(1)2:28(2)7:112:303:163:480:26(2)
 
Simon Balázsmp3:04(6)-----13:4417:3727:0738:3442:4051:2251:44
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE3:04(6)10:403:539:3011:274:068:420:22(1)
 
 
 
 
M14 (9)4,8 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(52)2(65)3(64)4(85)5(62)6(53)7(92)8(75)9(74)10(90)11(56)12(57)13(77)14(100)Finish
 
1Holas Štěpán61:082:48(2)8:25(2)11:35(2)13:31(2)16:13(2)23:18(2)29:10(2)31:07(1)35:27(1)39:48(1)44:43(1)56:32(1)58:31(1)60:48(1)61:08(1)
OBO2:48(2)5:37(2)3:10(2)1:56(7)2:42(1)7:05(1)5:52(9)1:57(1)4:20(3)4:21(1)4:55(1)11:49(8)1:59(1)2:17(1)0:20(2)
 
2Jánosi Viktor65:084:01(6)14:48(5)17:57(5)19:36(5)22:55(3)31:23(3)35:35(3)38:07(3)41:34(3)46:14(3)54:37(3)58:00(2)61:57(2)64:44(2)65:08(2)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK4:01(6)10:47(6)3:09(1)1:39(3)3:19(4)8:28(3)4:12(5)2:32(4)3:27(1)4:40(2)8:23(7)3:23(1)3:57(8)2:47(5)0:24(4)
 
3Piller-Dávid Marcell67:592:47(1)7:06(1)10:42(1)12:22(1)15:41(1)22:55(1)28:25(1)32:47(2)39:51(2)45:06(2)53:08(2)60:17(3)64:11(3)67:40(3)67:59(3)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE2:47(1)4:19(1)3:36(5)1:40(4)3:19(4)7:14(2)5:30(8)4:22(7)7:04(6)5:15(5)8:02(6)7:09(6)3:54(7)3:29(8)0:19(1)
 
4Petrović David77:383:41(3)11:28(4)17:28(4)19:13(4)24:48(5)35:12(4)40:13(4)43:22(4)49:21(4)54:40(4)67:07(5)71:17(4)74:31(4)77:12(4)77:38(4)
OK Strazilovo3:41(3)7:47(5)6:00(8)1:45(5)5:35(7)10:24(5)5:01(7)3:09(6)5:59(4)5:19(7)12:27(8)4:10(4)3:14(3)2:41(2)0:26(6)
 
5Máthé Gáspár78:3010:30(9)17:03(6)23:40(6)26:21(6)30:55(7)41:15(6)45:48(6)48:27(5)55:27(5)60:42(5)66:44(4)72:13(5)75:23(5)78:06(5)78:30(5)64:02
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club10:30(9)6:33(3)6:37(9)2:41(9)4:34(6)10:20(4)4:33(6)2:39(5)7:00(5)5:15(5)6:02(3)5:29(5)3:10(2)2:43(3)0:24(5)*49
 
6Furucz Jonatán81:305:42(7)22:37(7)25:58(7)27:33(7)30:50(6)42:29(7)46:20(7)48:44(6)59:37(6)64:25(6)70:31(6)74:14(6)77:58(6)81:01(6)81:30(6)81:02
Farmaceut Bratislava5:42(7)16:55(7)3:21(3)1:35(2)3:17(2)11:39(7)3:51(1)2:24(3)10:53(8)4:48(4)6:06(5)3:43(2)3:44(6)3:03(6)0:29(8)*100
 
7Jónás Botond85:399:21(8)26:39(9)30:03(9)31:35(8)34:52(8)46:31(8)50:30(8)52:48(7)63:35(8)68:20(8)74:25(8)78:27(7)82:01(7)85:13(7)85:39(7)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE9:21(8)17:18(8)3:24(4)1:32(1)3:17(2)11:39(7)3:59(2)2:18(2)10:47(7)4:45(3)6:05(4)4:02(3)3:34(4)3:12(7)0:26(7)
 
8Küronya Rudolf87:083:47(4)24:18(8)29:51(8)32:14(9)37:52(9)48:30(9)52:32(9)57:57(8)61:46(7)67:14(7)72:30(7)80:25(8)84:01(8)86:46(8)87:08(8)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club3:47(4)20:31(9)5:33(6)2:23(8)5:38(9)10:38(6)4:02(3)5:25(8)3:49(2)5:28(8)5:16(2)7:55(7)3:36(5)2:45(4)0:22(3)
 
 
Maráz Leventednf3:54(5)10:55(3)16:39(3)18:24(3)24:00(4)37:17(5)41:23(5)------------------------------56:1256:48
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub3:54(5)7:01(4)5:44(7)1:45(5)5:36(8)13:17(9)4:06(4)14:490:36(9)
 
 
 
 
M16 (5)6,0 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(61)2(67)3(88)4(92)5(58)6(52)7(60)8(65)9(50)10(59)11(76)12(69)13(54)14(57)15(71)16(100)Finish
 
1Syrový Tomáš59:074:08(1)6:14(1)15:26(1)19:03(1)22:11(1)24:12(1)26:57(1)31:09(1)32:37(1)36:03(1)37:26(1)42:33(1)45:25(1)51:36(1)57:09(1)58:47(1)59:07(1)
Individuals/No club4:08(1)2:06(2)9:12(1)3:37(1)3:08(1)2:01(1)2:45(1)4:12(1)1:28(2)3:26(1)1:23(5)5:07(1)2:52(1)6:11(3)5:33(2)1:38(1)0:20(2)
 
2Markovic Marko79:186:56(2)9:43(3)19:32(2)24:56(3)30:25(3)34:25(2)39:38(3)44:31(2)48:56(2)53:12(2)54:06(2)61:29(2)64:43(2)70:22(2)75:26(2)78:50(2)79:18(2)
POSK Jasenica6:56(2)2:47(4)9:49(3)5:24(5)5:29(3)4:00(2)5:13(5)4:53(2)4:25(5)4:16(3)0:54(2)7:23(3)3:14(2)5:39(2)5:04(1)3:24(5)0:28(4)
 
3Husag David97:0425:14(5)27:05(5)37:06(5)41:40(5)47:12(4)55:33(5)59:32(4)66:24(4)67:21(4)71:18(4)72:04(4)77:40(4)82:51(4)87:52(3)93:33(3)96:38(3)97:04(3)
OK Strazilovo25:14(5)1:51(1)10:01(4)4:34(3)5:32(4)8:21(5)3:59(3)6:52(3)0:57(1)3:57(2)0:46(1)5:36(2)5:11(5)5:01(1)5:41(3)3:05(4)0:26(3)
 
4Živkov Janko98:437:11(3)9:27(2)19:54(3)24:35(2)29:32(2)34:40(3)38:34(2)50:08(3)52:14(3)57:23(3)58:31(3)76:52(3)81:38(3)90:00(4)96:08(4)98:24(4)98:43(4)
OK Strazilovo7:11(3)2:16(3)10:27(5)4:41(4)4:57(2)5:08(4)3:54(2)11:34(5)2:06(3)5:09(5)1:08(4)18:21(5)4:46(4)8:22(5)6:08(4)2:16(2)0:19(1)
 
5Zsilvölgyi Zsombor110:2320:42(4)26:39(4)36:18(4)40:45(4)50:07(5)54:26(4)59:36(5)67:58(5)70:19(5)75:13(5)76:20(5)84:34(5)88:03(5)95:53(5)107:00(5)109:53(5)110:23(5)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE20:42(4)5:57(5)9:39(2)4:27(2)9:22(5)4:19(3)5:10(4)8:22(4)2:21(4)4:54(4)1:07(3)8:14(4)3:29(3)7:50(4)11:07(5)2:53(3)0:30(5)
 
 
 
 
M15-18C (3)3,6 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(39)2(42)3(44)4(45)5(43)6(37)7(46)8(47)9(41)10(100)Finish
 
1Tóth Marcell69:356:03(2)9:28(2)14:24(1)19:25(1)28:33(2)34:25(2)44:42(1)47:57(1)58:00(1)69:12(1)69:35(1)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE6:03(2)3:25(1)4:56(1)5:01(1)9:08(3)5:52(1)10:17(2)3:15(1)10:03(3)11:12(3)0:23(2)
 
2Kiss Máté Zalán70:205:07(1)9:10(1)15:01(2)21:10(2)26:38(1)33:09(1)53:44(2)57:28(2)60:52(2)69:53(2)70:20(2)
TTE Tipo TKE5:07(1)4:03(3)5:51(2)6:09(3)5:28(2)6:31(2)20:35(3)3:44(3)3:24(1)9:01(1)0:27(3)
 
3Hamar Csanád88:116:58(3)10:35(3)19:50(3)25:47(3)30:31(3)64:22(3)69:48(3)73:11(3)78:16(3)87:49(3)88:11(3)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE6:58(3)3:37(2)9:15(3)5:57(2)4:44(1)33:51(3)5:26(1)3:23(2)5:05(2)9:33(2)0:22(1)
 
 
 
 
M18 (7)7,5 km23 C
PlNameTime
1(65)2(51)3(87)4(85)5(67)6(62)7(84)8(88)9(92)10(75)11(74)12(90)13(56)14(91)15(63)16(53)17(58)18(52)19(59)20(54)21(55)22(77)23(100)Finish
 
1Bukovác Filip63:153:07(1)4:43(1)6:21(1)7:29(1)9:31(1)11:10(1)13:32(1)19:53(1)22:41(1)24:13(1)27:28(1)30:22(1)33:41(1)39:37(1)41:38(1)45:30(1)47:51(1)49:59(1)51:21(1)54:43(1)58:26(1)60:44(1)62:57(1)63:15(1)
Farmaceut Bratislava3:07(1)1:36(1)1:38(2)1:08(1)2:02(6)1:39(2)2:22(1)6:21(1)2:48(1)1:32(1)3:15(4)2:54(2)3:19(3)5:56(1)2:01(3)3:52(1)2:21(5)2:08(4)1:22(4)3:22(1)3:43(3)2:18(1)2:13(3)0:18(1)
 
2Kiss Mikes Tamás73:163:28(3)7:31(3)11:23(4)12:38(4)14:29(4)16:20(3)18:51(3)26:37(3)31:39(3)33:25(3)36:23(3)39:21(3)42:22(3)49:37(3)51:29(3)55:52(3)57:50(3)59:43(3)61:01(3)65:07(3)68:18(2)70:56(2)72:55(2)73:16(2)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE3:28(3)4:03(5)3:52(7)1:15(3)1:51(3)1:51(3)2:31(3)7:46(2)5:02(6)1:46(4)2:58(2)2:58(3)3:01(1)7:15(3)1:52(2)4:23(3)1:58(2)1:53(2)1:18(3)4:06(2)3:11(1)2:38(3)1:59(1)0:21(4)
 
3Balatoni Tamás75:283:38(4)6:46(2)8:19(2)10:47(2)12:21(2)13:50(2)16:34(2)24:40(2)27:43(2)29:42(2)33:35(2)37:08(2)40:57(2)47:49(2)50:47(2)55:20(2)57:12(2)59:10(2)60:24(2)64:32(2)69:28(3)72:39(3)75:07(3)75:28(3)
NYS Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum3:38(4)3:08(3)1:33(1)2:28(7)1:34(2)1:29(1)2:44(4)8:06(3)3:03(3)1:59(5)3:53(5)3:33(5)3:49(5)6:52(2)2:58(5)4:33(4)1:52(1)1:58(3)1:14(1)4:08(4)4:56(5)3:11(5)2:28(5)0:21(3)
 
4Popović Srđan76:183:25(2)7:39(4)11:09(3)12:18(3)14:14(3)16:38(4)21:34(4)31:53(4)34:54(4)36:28(4)39:27(4)42:18(4)45:21(4)52:46(4)54:33(4)58:55(4)60:55(4)62:47(4)64:03(4)68:10(4)71:24(4)73:58(4)75:57(4)76:18(4)
OK Strazilovo3:25(2)4:14(6)3:30(6)1:09(2)1:56(4)2:24(5)4:56(7)10:19(6)3:01(2)1:34(2)2:59(3)2:51(1)3:03(2)7:25(4)1:47(1)4:22(2)2:00(3)1:52(1)1:16(2)4:07(3)3:14(2)2:34(2)1:59(1)0:21(2)
 
5Kasza Tomáš89:376:31(5)9:55(5)13:05(5)14:29(5)16:26(5)18:38(5)22:28(5)32:37(5)36:39(5)38:22(5)41:14(5)44:24(5)48:02(5)55:36(5)58:31(5)63:23(5)65:42(5)69:46(5)71:15(5)79:46(5)84:13(5)86:53(5)89:13(5)89:37(5)
Farmaceut Bratislava6:31(5)3:24(4)3:10(5)1:24(4)1:57(5)2:12(4)3:50(5)10:09(5)4:02(5)1:43(3)2:52(1)3:10(4)3:38(4)7:34(5)2:55(4)4:52(5)2:19(4)4:04(6)1:29(5)8:31(6)4:27(4)2:40(4)2:20(4)0:24(6)
 
6Klapetek Vašek126:359:15(6)12:00(6)14:16(6)15:45(6)18:23(6)20:50(6)25:42(6)39:28(6)43:19(6)45:31(6)50:31(6)63:39(6)76:50(6)86:47(6)90:18(6)96:53(6)104:05(6)106:27(6)108:11(6)113:47(6)119:34(6)123:14(6)126:12(6)126:35(6)
OBO9:15(6)2:45(2)2:16(3)1:29(5)2:38(7)2:27(6)4:52(6)13:46(7)3:51(4)2:12(6)5:00(6)13:08(6)13:11(6)9:57(6)3:31(6)6:35(6)7:12(6)2:22(5)1:44(6)5:36(5)5:47(6)3:40(6)2:58(6)0:23(5)
 
 
Maráz Mátyásdnf14:54(7)25:10(7)27:48(7)29:28(7)31:01(7)33:33(7)36:00(7)45:07(7)52:35(7)----------------------------------------------------------------------67:14
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub14:54(7)10:16(7)2:38(4)1:40(6)1:33(1)2:32(7)2:27(2)9:07(4)7:28(7)14:39(7)
 
 
 
 
M20 (6)9,4 km27 C
PlNameTime
1(59)2(52)3(73)4(78)5(79)6(80)7(81)8(82)9(83)10(84)11(85)12(67)13(60)14(51)15(61)16(87)17(65)18(76)19(53)20(58)21(92)22(74)23(70)24(57)25(77)26(71)27(100)Finish
 
1Hahn Máriusz78:322:12(1)4:06(3)7:20(1)9:37(1)14:12(1)21:17(1)24:10(2)26:28(1)28:21(1)34:51(1)39:13(1)41:05(1)42:23(1)46:22(2)48:30(2)50:03(2)52:08(2)56:08(2)59:11(2)61:00(1)63:49(1)66:09(1)68:48(1)71:36(1)74:04(1)76:47(1)78:11(1)78:32(1)5:3344:02
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület2:12(1)1:54(3)3:14(1)2:17(2)4:35(2)7:05(3)2:53(3)2:18(1)1:53(1)6:30(1)4:22(2)1:52(2)1:18(1)3:59(5)2:08(1)1:33(5)2:05(4)4:00(1)3:03(3)1:49(1)2:49(1)2:20(1)2:39(1)2:48(2)2:28(3)2:43(2)1:24(2)0:21(1)*58*39
 
2Kiszel Gergő82:282:17(2)3:33(1)7:55(2)10:23(2)14:41(2)21:23(2)24:09(1)27:33(2)29:27(2)37:12(2)41:28(2)43:16(2)44:52(2)45:38(1)48:03(1)49:29(1)51:19(1)55:41(1)57:22(1)62:53(2)67:29(2)70:03(2)72:56(2)75:39(2)78:06(2)80:45(2)82:07(2)82:28(2)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE2:17(2)1:16(1)4:22(2)2:28(3)4:18(1)6:42(1)2:46(1)3:24(2)1:54(2)7:45(2)4:16(1)1:48(1)1:36(2)0:46(1)2:25(2)1:26(4)1:50(2)4:22(2)1:41(1)5:31(5)4:36(4)2:34(2)2:53(2)2:43(1)2:27(2)2:39(1)1:22(1)0:21(2)
 
3Talijan Nikola100:582:20(3)3:43(2)8:29(3)10:44(3)15:32(3)22:30(3)25:18(3)30:10(3)32:19(3)40:10(3)44:55(3)52:40(3)54:17(3)55:29(3)61:15(3)62:21(3)64:05(3)68:59(3)71:48(3)74:18(3)77:38(3)81:32(3)86:00(3)92:28(3)94:48(3)98:41(3)100:33(3)100:58(3)60:04
POSK Jasenica2:20(3)1:23(2)4:46(3)2:15(1)4:48(3)6:58(2)2:48(2)4:52(4)2:09(4)7:51(3)4:45(3)7:45(5)1:37(3)1:12(2)5:46(4)1:06(2)1:44(1)4:54(3)2:49(2)2:30(3)3:20(2)3:54(5)4:28(4)6:28(4)2:20(1)3:53(4)1:52(3)0:25(4)*85
 
4Labancz Balázs112:492:32(4)8:23(5)13:12(5)16:09(4)21:23(4)29:09(4)32:55(4)38:11(4)40:16(4)54:22(5)59:22(4)63:07(4)65:16(5)66:28(5)69:05(4)70:07(4)71:57(4)77:02(4)80:15(4)82:27(4)86:04(4)89:01(4)93:11(4)103:55(4)106:27(4)110:31(4)112:24(4)112:49(4)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE2:32(4)5:51(6)4:49(4)2:57(5)5:14(4)7:46(4)3:46(5)5:16(5)2:05(3)14:06(5)5:00(4)3:45(4)2:09(5)1:12(2)2:37(3)1:02(1)1:50(2)5:05(5)3:13(4)2:12(2)3:37(3)2:57(3)4:10(3)10:44(5)2:32(4)4:04(5)1:53(4)0:25(5)
 
5Varga Gergő125:245:39(6)9:18(6)15:38(6)18:34(6)23:58(5)34:51(5)38:32(5)42:46(5)45:38(5)53:51(4)60:05(5)63:14(5)64:58(4)66:11(4)72:35(5)73:42(5)77:33(5)82:29(5)85:42(5)90:17(5)95:04(5)98:10(5)106:57(5)112:38(5)119:16(5)122:56(5)125:01(5)125:24(5)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE5:39(6)3:39(5)6:20(5)2:56(4)5:24(5)10:53(5)3:41(4)4:14(3)2:52(5)8:13(4)6:14(5)3:09(3)1:44(4)1:13(4)6:24(5)1:07(3)3:51(5)4:56(4)3:13(4)4:35(4)4:47(5)3:06(4)8:47(5)5:41(3)6:38(5)3:40(3)2:05(5)0:23(3)
 
 
Vöröss Gergődnf3:35(5)5:35(4)12:52(4)16:59(5)25:38(6)42:19(6)47:12(6)55:25(6)58:44(6)-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------105:46106:22
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE3:35(5)2:00(4)7:17(6)4:07(6)8:39(6)16:41(6)4:53(6)8:13(6)3:19(6)47:020:36(6)
 
 
 
 
M21A (11)12,5 km30 C
PlNameTime
1(76)2(58)3(73)4(69)5(75)6(78)7(79)8(80)9(81)10(82)11(83)12(84)13(62)14(85)15(60)16(72)17(53)18(59)19(65)20(87)21(67)22(88)23(92)24(90)25(77)26(91)27(54)28(55)29(71)30(100)Finish
 
1Hadac Filip87:442:23(3)4:50(5)6:31(5)9:27(4)12:23(4)14:32(4)19:26(4)25:05(3)27:31(2)29:35(2)31:32(2)37:58(1)40:01(1)42:06(1)43:44(1)46:54(1)49:07(1)50:27(1)53:49(1)55:31(1)58:29(1)64:05(1)66:43(1)70:45(1)74:36(1)77:44(1)79:42(1)82:39(1)85:43(1)87:20(1)87:44(1)
OBO2:23(3)2:27(5)1:41(4)2:56(3)2:56(4)2:09(2)4:54(8)5:39(2)2:26(2)2:04(3)1:57(1)6:26(1)2:03(2)2:05(2)1:38(1)3:10(3)2:13(5)1:20(1)3:22(1)1:42(9)2:58(5)5:36(1)2:38(2)4:02(3)3:51(1)3:08(3)1:58(2)2:57(1)3:04(1)1:37(3)0:24(5)
 
2Féder Medard90:192:08(1)3:47(1)5:23(1)8:18(1)11:15(2)13:26(2)16:57(1)21:58(1)24:15(1)26:15(1)28:33(1)39:36(3)41:39(3)43:33(3)45:11(2)47:43(2)50:07(2)51:30(2)54:54(2)56:21(2)60:09(3)66:03(2)68:43(2)72:41(2)76:44(2)79:35(2)81:35(2)85:03(2)88:29(2)89:55(2)90:19(2)
Individuals/No club2:08(1)1:39(1)1:36(2)2:55(2)2:57(5)2:11(3)3:31(1)5:01(1)2:17(1)2:00(1)2:18(7)11:03(10)2:03(2)1:54(1)1:38(1)2:32(1)2:24(6)1:23(2)3:24(2)1:27(2)3:48(6)5:54(2)2:40(3)3:58(1)4:03(5)2:51(2)2:00(4)3:28(3)3:26(3)1:26(2)0:24(4)
 
3Mielec Jarda92:252:30(5)4:18(3)5:55(3)8:35(2)11:14(1)13:16(1)17:16(2)25:00(2)27:34(3)29:36(3)31:37(3)38:59(2)41:09(2)43:21(2)45:12(3)48:09(3)50:20(3)51:55(3)55:38(3)57:04(3)59:37(2)66:35(3)69:38(3)73:52(3)78:14(4)81:00(3)83:05(3)87:01(3)90:41(4)92:04(3)92:25(3)
OBO2:30(5)1:48(3)1:37(3)2:40(1)2:39(1)2:02(1)4:00(3)7:44(10)2:34(4)2:02(2)2:01(2)7:22(5)2:10(5)2:12(4)1:51(3)2:57(2)2:11(4)1:35(3)3:43(4)1:26(1)2:33(3)6:58(7)3:03(5)4:14(4)4:22(6)2:46(1)2:05(5)3:56(7)3:40(7)1:23(1)0:21(1)
 
4Barkász Dániel ifj.92:412:20(2)4:10(2)5:41(2)8:43(3)11:38(3)13:57(3)19:01(3)25:17(4)28:28(5)30:44(4)32:52(4)39:42(4)42:05(4)44:26(4)46:20(4)49:33(4)51:11(4)52:53(4)56:28(4)57:56(4)60:42(4)66:53(4)69:58(4)73:59(4)78:01(3)81:15(4)83:27(4)87:02(4)90:29(3)92:17(4)92:41(4)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE2:20(2)1:50(4)1:31(1)3:02(4)2:55(2)2:19(4)5:04(9)6:16(5)3:11(9)2:16(4)2:08(5)6:50(3)2:23(6)2:21(6)1:54(4)3:13(4)1:38(1)1:42(5)3:35(3)1:28(4)2:46(4)6:11(5)3:05(6)4:01(2)4:02(4)3:14(7)2:12(9)3:35(5)3:27(4)1:48(5)0:24(6)
 
5Bukovác Maroš94:242:28(4)5:10(6)7:58(6)11:01(6)14:03(6)16:22(6)20:15(6)25:57(6)28:27(4)30:56(5)34:00(5)40:29(5)42:22(5)44:31(5)46:39(5)50:46(5)52:35(5)54:42(5)58:40(5)60:07(5)62:36(5)68:31(5)71:13(5)75:34(5)79:25(5)82:34(5)84:33(5)89:00(5)92:12(5)93:57(5)94:24(5)
Farmaceut Bratislava2:28(4)2:42(6)2:48(11)3:03(5)3:02(7)2:19(4)3:53(2)5:42(3)2:30(3)2:29(7)3:04(11)6:29(2)1:53(1)2:09(3)2:08(7)4:07(9)1:49(2)2:07(8)3:58(5)1:27(2)2:29(1)5:55(3)2:42(4)4:21(7)3:51(1)3:09(4)1:59(3)4:27(8)3:12(2)1:45(4)0:27(7)
 
6Bárány Tamás105:082:43(6)4:30(4)6:23(4)9:30(5)12:25(5)15:07(5)19:55(5)25:51(5)28:41(6)33:21(6)35:24(6)42:47(6)45:10(6)47:27(6)49:34(6)53:01(6)60:08(6)61:48(6)65:47(6)67:23(6)71:19(6)78:16(6)81:39(6)85:58(6)90:25(6)93:38(6)95:49(6)99:16(6)102:48(6)104:47(6)105:08(6)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE2:43(6)1:47(2)1:53(5)3:07(6)2:55(2)2:42(8)4:48(7)5:56(4)2:50(7)4:40(11)2:03(3)7:23(6)2:23(6)2:17(5)2:07(6)3:27(5)7:07(10)1:40(4)3:59(6)1:36(7)3:56(8)6:57(6)3:23(7)4:19(6)4:27(7)3:13(6)2:11(8)3:27(2)3:32(6)1:59(7)0:21(2)
 
7Mižúr Peter106:292:48(8)8:54(10)10:56(10)14:42(10)17:43(9)20:17(8)24:45(8)31:12(8)33:47(8)36:29(8)39:11(8)46:13(8)48:18(8)53:20(8)55:45(8)59:15(8)61:24(8)65:50(9)70:21(8)71:59(8)74:30(7)80:36(7)83:04(7)87:28(7)91:19(7)94:43(7)96:36(7)100:21(7)104:13(7)106:01(7)106:29(7)52:30
Farmaceut Bratislava2:48(8)6:06(10)2:02(7)3:46(9)3:01(6)2:34(7)4:28(5)6:27(7)2:35(5)2:42(9)2:42(9)7:02(4)2:05(4)5:02(11)2:25(8)3:30(7)2:09(3)4:26(11)4:31(8)1:38(8)2:31(2)6:06(4)2:28(1)4:24(8)3:51(1)3:24(9)1:53(1)3:45(6)3:52(9)1:48(5)0:28(8)*61
 
8Holas Tomas114:393:35(11)8:35(9)10:48(9)14:21(9)17:41(8)20:28(9)25:37(9)31:53(9)34:45(9)37:14(9)39:32(9)48:22(9)50:51(9)53:52(9)55:52(9)59:20(9)62:24(9)64:54(8)69:19(7)71:07(7)75:06(8)84:04(8)87:50(8)92:23(8)98:07(8)101:18(8)103:28(8)108:18(8)112:08(8)114:10(8)114:39(8)105:11
OBO3:35(11)5:00(9)2:13(9)3:33(8)3:20(9)2:47(9)5:09(10)6:16(5)2:52(8)2:29(7)2:18(7)8:50(9)2:29(8)3:01(9)2:00(5)3:28(6)3:04(7)2:30(9)4:25(7)1:48(10)3:59(9)8:58(10)3:46(11)4:33(9)5:44(9)3:11(5)2:10(6)4:50(10)3:50(8)2:02(9)0:29(9)*70
 
9Korózs Attila125:132:44(7)10:00(11)12:41(11)16:27(11)19:48(11)22:35(11)27:16(10)34:09(10)37:46(10)40:10(10)42:22(10)50:21(10)53:31(10)56:29(10)60:37(10)64:22(10)72:38(10)74:36(10)80:55(10)82:29(10)90:59(11)98:17(11)101:43(11)106:00(10)110:28(10)113:42(10)115:52(10)119:21(9)122:50(9)124:49(9)125:13(9)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE2:44(7)7:16(11)2:41(10)3:46(9)3:21(10)2:47(9)4:41(6)6:53(9)3:37(10)2:24(5)2:12(6)7:59(8)3:10(10)2:58(8)4:08(11)3:45(8)8:16(11)1:58(7)6:19(10)1:34(5)8:30(11)7:18(8)3:26(8)4:17(5)4:28(8)3:14(7)2:10(6)3:29(4)3:29(5)1:59(7)0:24(3)
 
10Markovic Dusan131:513:01(9)7:06(7)9:05(7)12:15(7)15:30(7)17:50(7)22:10(7)28:43(7)31:22(7)33:50(7)35:55(7)43:20(7)46:17(7)49:21(7)52:18(7)56:29(7)61:03(7)64:36(7)73:37(9)75:12(9)80:15(9)89:03(9)92:46(9)97:52(9)104:18(9)110:29(9)114:36(9)120:46(10)128:43(10)131:12(10)131:51(10)
PSK Pobeda3:01(9)4:05(7)1:59(6)3:10(7)3:15(8)2:20(6)4:20(4)6:33(8)2:39(6)2:28(6)2:05(4)7:25(7)2:57(9)3:04(10)2:57(10)4:11(11)4:34(9)3:33(10)9:01(11)1:35(6)5:03(10)8:48(9)3:43(10)5:06(10)6:26(10)6:11(11)4:07(11)6:10(11)7:57(11)2:29(10)0:39(11)
 
11Krnjaic Dusan136:093:13(10)7:38(8)9:49(8)14:03(8)17:48(10)21:43(10)27:41(11)35:58(11)39:35(11)42:40(11)45:35(11)56:47(11)61:10(11)64:06(11)66:49(11)70:59(11)74:08(11)76:03(11)82:17(11)84:30(11)88:18(10)98:06(10)101:42(10)108:26(11)114:53(11)119:58(11)122:55(11)127:27(11)133:00(11)135:37(11)136:09(11)
PD AVALA3:13(10)4:25(8)2:11(8)4:14(11)3:45(11)3:55(11)5:58(11)8:17(11)3:37(10)3:05(10)2:55(10)11:12(11)4:23(11)2:56(7)2:43(9)4:10(10)3:09(8)1:55(6)6:14(9)2:13(11)3:48(6)9:48(11)3:36(9)6:44(11)6:27(11)5:05(10)2:57(10)4:32(9)5:33(10)2:37(11)0:32(10)
 
 
 
 
M21B (1)9,0 km22 C
PlNameTime
1(65)2(60)3(58)4(53)5(63)6(77)7(56)8(90)9(69)10(70)11(54)12(78)13(88)14(84)15(62)16(85)17(87)18(59)19(92)20(75)21(55)22(100)Finish
 
1Kiss Bálint118:135:02(1)12:59(1)21:24(1)24:37(1)29:26(1)34:40(1)38:49(1)43:25(1)52:37(1)57:02(1)63:41(1)69:58(1)75:18(1)84:51(1)87:45(1)90:51(1)92:27(1)100:15(1)105:21(1)108:43(1)113:45(1)117:45(1)118:13(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE5:02(1)7:57(1)8:25(1)3:13(1)4:49(1)5:14(1)4:09(1)4:36(1)9:12(1)4:25(1)6:39(1)6:17(1)5:20(1)9:33(1)2:54(1)3:06(1)1:36(1)7:48(1)5:06(1)3:22(1)5:02(1)4:00(1)0:28(1)
 
 
 
 
M21BR (12)5,9 km17 C
PlNameTime
1(72)2(60)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(50)7(76)8(92)9(75)10(90)11(55)12(70)13(63)14(91)15(77)16(71)17(100)Finish
 
1Jacsó Barnabás47:023:38(2)6:58(1)8:45(1)9:42(1)11:45(1)13:53(1)17:54(1)21:29(1)23:15(1)25:56(1)29:45(1)33:05(1)36:49(1)38:31(1)41:45(1)44:52(1)46:38(1)47:02(1)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE3:38(2)3:20(1)1:47(2)0:57(1)2:03(4)2:08(1)4:01(1)3:35(1)1:46(1)2:41(1)3:49(1)3:20(2)3:44(1)1:42(1)3:14(1)3:07(1)1:46(1)0:24(2)
 
2Mižúr Šimon57:043:58(5)8:35(9)9:58(4)11:07(3)13:27(3)15:54(3)20:17(3)24:32(3)26:26(3)31:52(4)36:14(4)39:32(4)44:00(2)46:09(2)50:32(2)54:35(2)56:37(2)57:04(2)
Farmaceut Bratislava3:58(5)4:37(9)1:23(1)1:09(4)2:20(6)2:27(7)4:23(2)4:15(6)1:54(5)5:26(11)4:22(4)3:18(1)4:28(2)2:09(3)4:23(7)4:03(10)2:02(3)0:27(3)
 
3Borbás Péter58:373:47(4)7:35(3)9:34(3)11:16(4)13:05(2)15:30(2)20:03(2)23:51(2)25:41(2)29:31(2)35:45(3)39:18(3)45:12(4)47:43(3)51:46(3)55:46(3)58:03(3)58:37(3)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE3:47(4)3:48(4)1:59(4)1:42(9)1:49(1)2:25(5)4:33(4)3:48(3)1:50(2)3:50(7)6:14(10)3:33(3)5:54(8)2:31(4)4:03(3)4:00(6)2:17(8)0:34(10)
 
4Zsebeházy Eszter58:593:59(6)7:47(5)11:40(10)12:44(10)14:45(6)17:01(6)21:47(5)25:45(4)27:48(4)31:05(3)35:23(2)39:11(2)44:00(2)49:00(4)53:02(4)56:24(4)58:36(4)58:59(4)2:52
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület3:59(6)3:48(4)3:53(11)1:04(2)2:01(3)2:16(3)4:46(6)3:58(4)2:03(6)3:17(3)4:18(3)3:48(5)4:49(3)5:00(10)4:02(2)3:22(2)2:12(6)0:23(1)*52
 
5Tóth Attila61:094:03(8)7:46(4)10:06(6)11:30(6)13:49(4)16:27(4)21:43(4)26:03(5)28:12(5)32:05(5)36:29(5)40:44(5)46:27(5)49:11(5)54:25(5)58:25(5)60:39(5)61:09(5)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület4:03(8)3:43(3)2:20(7)1:24(8)2:19(5)2:38(9)5:16(9)4:20(7)2:09(8)3:53(9)4:24(5)4:15(8)5:43(6)2:44(6)5:14(10)4:00(6)2:14(7)0:30(7)
 
6Oszlovics Ádám62:553:35(1)7:01(2)9:23(2)10:39(2)20:06(11)22:16(11)26:47(11)30:57(9)32:49(9)36:05(9)40:02(8)45:29(8)50:21(8)52:27(6)56:40(6)60:29(6)62:25(6)62:55(6)
MOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport3:35(1)3:26(2)2:22(8)1:16(6)9:27(11)2:10(2)4:31(3)4:10(5)1:52(4)3:16(2)3:57(2)5:27(10)4:52(4)2:06(2)4:13(5)3:49(5)1:56(2)0:30(6)
 
7Szakál Péter63:304:02(7)8:13(7)10:02(5)11:18(5)13:54(5)16:32(5)21:51(6)26:28(6)29:13(7)32:48(7)37:52(7)41:53(7)48:40(6)52:35(7)56:57(7)60:38(7)62:57(7)63:30(7)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE4:02(7)4:11(7)1:49(3)1:16(6)2:36(7)2:38(9)5:19(10)4:37(9)2:45(11)3:35(4)5:04(8)4:01(6)6:47(10)3:55(7)4:22(6)3:41(4)2:19(9)0:33(9)
 
8Bárdos Krisztián64:304:42(11)13:10(11)15:38(11)17:22(11)19:11(10)21:38(10)26:11(8)29:58(8)31:48(8)35:26(8)41:54(10)45:29(8)51:18(10)53:51(8)57:56(8)61:56(8)64:01(8)64:30(8)55:0760:06
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE4:42(11)8:28(12)2:28(9)1:44(10)1:49(1)2:27(7)4:33(4)3:47(2)1:50(2)3:38(6)6:28(11)3:35(4)5:49(7)2:33(5)4:05(4)4:00(6)2:05(4)0:29(5)*41*36
 
9Tóth Károly ifj.65:163:46(3)7:52(6)10:24(8)11:32(7)14:48(7)17:10(7)22:15(7)26:35(7)28:53(6)32:43(6)37:20(6)41:51(6)48:57(7)54:30(9)59:07(9)62:36(9)64:47(9)65:16(9)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE3:46(3)4:06(6)2:32(10)1:08(3)3:16(8)2:22(4)5:05(7)4:20(7)2:18(9)3:50(7)4:37(6)4:31(9)7:06(11)5:33(11)4:37(8)3:29(3)2:11(5)0:29(4)
 
10Maráz Gábor67:084:07(10)8:55(10)11:11(9)12:21(8)18:49(9)21:14(9)26:24(10)31:17(10)33:23(10)36:59(10)41:40(9)45:46(10)50:58(9)55:11(10)59:55(10)63:57(10)66:32(10)67:08(10)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub4:07(10)4:48(10)2:16(6)1:10(5)6:28(10)2:25(5)5:10(8)4:53(10)2:06(7)3:36(5)4:41(7)4:06(7)5:12(5)4:13(8)4:44(9)4:02(9)2:35(11)0:36(11)
 
11Skrop Tamás77:424:03(8)8:15(8)10:15(7)12:29(9)17:35(8)20:36(8)26:17(9)31:31(11)34:02(11)38:50(11)44:03(11)51:37(11)58:16(11)63:08(11)68:36(11)74:45(11)77:11(11)77:42(11)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub4:03(8)4:12(8)2:00(5)2:14(11)5:06(9)3:01(11)5:41(11)5:14(11)2:31(10)4:48(10)5:13(9)7:34(11)6:39(9)4:52(9)5:28(11)6:09(11)2:26(10)0:31(8)
 
12Bukumiric Ivan147:1711:50(12)18:34(12)24:02(12)26:44(12)36:46(12)44:13(12)62:49(12)70:14(12)74:59(12)81:44(12)92:56(12)100:56(12)114:05(12)119:53(12)130:44(12)143:29(12)146:36(12)147:17(12)
POSK Jasenica11:50(12)6:44(11)5:28(12)2:42(12)10:02(12)7:27(12)18:36(12)7:25(12)4:45(12)6:45(12)11:12(12)8:00(12)13:09(12)5:48(12)10:51(12)12:45(12)3:07(12)0:41(12)
 
 
 
 
M21C (2)6,1 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(40)2(44)3(42)4(38)5(37)6(43)7(45)8(48)9(49)10(33)11(47)12(41)13(36)14(100)Finish
 
1Barát László92:213:31(1)10:06(1)14:40(1)19:36(1)27:32(1)31:07(1)35:28(1)46:01(1)58:26(1)70:41(1)77:42(1)80:26(1)89:56(1)91:42(1)92:21(1)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC3:31(1)6:35(1)4:34(1)4:56(2)7:56(2)3:35(1)4:21(1)10:33(2)12:25(2)12:15(1)7:01(2)2:44(1)9:30(1)1:46(1)0:39(1)
 
2Stojanovic Aleksandar105:388:44(2)17:12(2)27:07(2)31:49(2)38:58(2)43:17(2)47:46(2)58:08(2)70:32(2)82:50(2)89:47(2)92:33(2)102:21(2)104:38(2)105:38(2)
POSK Jasenica8:44(2)8:28(2)9:55(2)4:42(1)7:09(1)4:19(2)4:29(2)10:22(1)12:24(1)12:18(2)6:57(1)2:46(2)9:48(2)2:17(2)1:00(2)
 
 
 
 
M35BR (19)4,2 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(76)2(58)3(60)4(67)5(85)6(64)7(50)8(52)9(73)10(90)11(100)Finish
 
1Kiszel Sándor44:573:13(1)8:12(8)13:29(3)15:16(1)17:20(1)19:18(1)24:18(1)28:13(1)32:06(1)38:51(1)44:22(1)44:57(1)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE3:13(1)4:59(12)5:17(1)1:47(1)2:04(2)1:58(5)5:00(7)3:55(2)3:53(1)6:45(1)5:31(1)0:35(10)
 
2Cancarevic Dragan51:354:54(11)8:04(7)13:24(2)15:37(2)18:34(2)20:04(2)24:59(2)29:16(2)33:43(2)43:41(2)51:02(2)51:35(2)
OK Strazilovo4:54(11)3:10(6)5:20(2)2:13(4)2:57(7)1:30(1)4:55(4)4:17(3)4:27(3)9:58(9)7:21(5)0:33(6)
 
3Máthé Tamás52:383:22(3)5:35(1)13:05(1)16:21(4)18:47(3)20:35(3)26:11(5)30:43(4)36:05(3)44:38(3)52:10(3)52:38(3)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club3:22(3)2:13(1)7:30(8)3:16(13)2:26(3)1:48(4)5:36(10)4:32(4)5:22(6)8:33(4)7:32(6)0:28(1)
 
4Faggyas László53:023:53(5)6:36(3)14:23(7)16:48(7)19:33(6)21:10(5)26:08(4)31:47(5)36:28(4)45:30(4)52:26(4)53:02(4)
TTE Tipo TKE3:53(5)2:43(3)7:47(10)2:25(6)2:45(6)1:37(2)4:58(5)5:39(10)4:41(5)9:02(6)6:56(3)0:36(13)
 
5Tömösközy Tamás53:274:07(6)7:50(6)13:59(4)16:17(3)18:58(4)21:00(4)25:07(3)30:09(3)36:33(5)45:35(5)52:51(5)53:27(5)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE4:07(6)3:43(8)6:09(4)2:18(5)2:41(5)2:02(6)4:07(2)5:02(6)6:24(12)9:02(6)7:16(4)0:36(12)
 
6Szondi András53:286:12(15)10:37(10)16:32(9)19:09(9)22:09(8)24:49(8)30:22(8)34:11(7)38:23(6)46:04(6)52:59(6)53:28(6)
EK Egyesületen kívüli6:12(15)4:25(10)5:55(3)2:37(7)3:00(9)2:40(13)5:33(8)3:49(1)4:12(2)7:41(3)6:55(2)0:29(2)
 
7Veljovic Slobodan55:183:19(2)6:44(5)14:43(8)16:45(6)19:42(7)21:48(6)28:02(6)33:14(6)39:15(7)46:54(7)54:44(7)55:18(7)
SK MAGIC MAP3:19(2)3:25(7)7:59(11)2:02(2)2:57(7)2:06(9)6:14(12)5:12(7)6:01(9)7:39(2)7:50(7)0:34(9)
 
8Lázár János59:207:57(17)11:06(12)18:24(11)21:12(11)23:44(9)25:27(9)29:12(7)34:57(8)40:34(8)50:33(8)58:46(8)59:20(8)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület7:57(17)3:09(5)7:18(7)2:48(9)2:32(4)1:43(3)3:45(1)5:45(11)5:37(8)9:59(10)8:13(10)0:34(8)
 
9Veres István61:004:22(8)6:36(3)14:20(6)17:12(8)19:14(5)22:31(7)-------------------------61:00(9)258:10
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület4:22(8)2:14(2)7:44(9)2:52(11)2:02(1)3:17(15)38:29(19)*71
 
10Paskuj Mátyás66:035:37(13)10:49(11)18:57(12)21:35(12)25:44(11)27:49(10)33:23(9)39:41(9)46:26(9)56:23(9)65:27(9)66:03(10)
HOM Homokbucka Egyesület5:37(13)5:12(13)8:08(13)2:38(8)4:09(13)2:05(7)5:34(9)6:18(12)6:45(13)9:57(8)9:04(12)0:36(11)
 
11Rako Duje69:193:29(4)6:14(2)14:15(5)16:26(5)30:43(13)32:50(12)41:49(12)46:28(11)51:55(11)60:35(11)68:48(10)69:19(11)
OK Vihor3:29(4)2:45(4)8:01(12)2:11(3)14:17(19)2:07(10)8:59(16)4:39(5)5:27(7)8:40(5)8:13(10)0:31(3)
 
12Furucz Ján69:574:38(10)8:28(9)18:19(10)21:10(10)26:19(12)28:49(11)33:48(10)40:54(10)47:52(10)59:15(10)69:14(11)69:57(12)
Farmaceut Bratislava4:38(10)3:50(9)9:51(15)2:51(10)5:09(15)2:30(11)4:59(6)7:06(15)6:58(14)11:23(13)9:59(14)0:43(17)
 
13Markovic Radovan75:174:32(9)11:30(14)20:25(14)31:16(18)34:57(15)38:27(16)42:53(13)49:55(14)56:11(14)66:41(12)74:37(12)75:17(13)
POSK Jasenica4:32(9)6:58(15)8:55(14)10:51(19)3:41(12)3:30(16)4:26(3)7:02(13)6:16(11)10:30(11)7:56(8)0:40(15)
 
14Pap Zoltán76:584:12(7)12:09(15)19:05(13)22:05(13)25:26(10)36:54(14)44:27(14)49:52(13)56:04(13)66:48(13)76:26(13)76:58(14)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE4:12(7)7:57(17)6:56(5)3:00(12)3:21(11)11:28(19)7:33(14)5:25(8)6:12(10)10:44(12)9:38(13)0:32(4)
 
15Rontó Zoltán86:245:32(12)14:23(17)21:32(15)27:14(15)37:09(17)40:09(17)55:24(17)60:50(16)65:25(15)77:42(14)85:52(14)86:24(15)
AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyesület5:32(12)8:51(18)7:09(6)5:42(17)9:55(17)3:00(14)15:15(17)5:26(9)4:35(4)12:17(14)8:10(9)0:32(4)
 
16Piller Norbert93:518:24(18)13:04(16)23:02(17)26:27(14)31:20(14)33:57(13)40:01(11)47:04(12)55:18(12)81:46(15)93:09(15)93:51(16)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE8:24(18)4:40(11)9:58(16)3:25(14)4:53(14)2:37(12)6:04(11)7:03(14)8:14(17)26:28(18)11:23(17)0:42(16)
 
17Fehérvári Máté105:268:49(19)22:02(19)32:39(19)36:36(19)39:53(18)43:37(18)51:45(15)59:50(15)67:24(16)93:27(17)104:33(16)105:26(17)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub8:49(19)13:13(19)10:37(18)3:57(15)3:17(10)3:44(18)8:08(15)8:05(16)7:34(16)26:03(17)11:06(16)0:53(18)
 
18Kovács Zoltán106:327:33(16)15:10(18)25:22(18)30:25(17)43:07(19)46:42(19)53:51(16)65:19(17)72:42(17)88:42(16)105:59(17)106:32(18)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület7:33(16)7:37(16)10:12(17)5:03(16)12:42(18)3:35(17)7:09(13)11:28(18)7:23(15)16:00(15)17:17(18)0:33(6)
 
19Vajda János107:255:42(14)11:06(12)22:29(16)28:50(16)35:08(16)37:13(15)56:41(18)66:51(18)77:56(18)96:02(18)106:47(18)107:25(19)
EK Egyesületen kívüli5:42(14)5:24(14)11:23(19)6:21(18)6:18(16)2:05(7)19:28(18)10:10(17)11:05(18)18:06(16)10:45(15)0:38(14)
 
 
 
 
M40 (16)7,9 km24 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(65)3(51)4(52)5(59)6(63)7(91)8(56)9(90)10(75)11(88)12(62)13(67)14(85)15(64)16(60)17(58)18(53)19(92)20(69)21(54)22(55)23(77)24(100)Finish
 
1Gábor József71:572:49(5)4:12(4)6:32(2)9:44(1)11:22(1)14:01(1)15:51(1)22:17(1)25:33(1)28:49(1)31:59(1)38:55(1)41:35(1)43:11(1)45:06(1)47:24(1)51:54(1)54:41(1)57:55(1)60:27(1)62:45(1)66:07(1)68:53(1)71:27(1)71:57(1)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület2:49(5)1:23(2)2:20(3)3:12(3)1:38(3)2:39(4)1:50(1)6:26(1)3:16(1)3:16(3)3:10(2)6:56(1)2:40(5)1:36(1)1:55(9)2:18(11)4:30(1)2:47(7)3:14(2)2:32(1)2:18(1)3:22(2)2:46(1)2:34(3)0:30(8)
 
2Harkányi Zoltán75:352:39(1)4:05(2)6:24(1)9:52(2)11:52(3)14:10(2)16:32(2)23:24(2)26:55(2)30:10(2)33:24(2)41:04(2)43:05(2)45:12(2)46:26(2)48:03(2)53:54(2)56:31(2)60:00(2)63:09(2)66:09(2)69:41(2)72:34(2)75:09(2)75:35(2)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub2:39(1)1:26(3)2:19(2)3:28(5)2:00(13)2:18(2)2:22(5)6:52(4)3:31(4)3:15(2)3:14(3)7:40(5)2:01(1)2:07(3)1:14(1)1:37(5)5:51(4)2:37(6)3:29(3)3:09(3)3:00(6)3:32(4)2:53(4)2:35(4)0:26(3)
 
3Petrović Aleksandar79:482:47(4)6:33(9)10:27(11)13:22(8)14:58(8)17:31(5)19:27(5)26:09(4)29:44(4)33:09(4)36:26(4)43:30(4)48:22(4)51:03(4)52:45(4)53:40(4)58:25(4)61:18(4)64:26(3)67:51(3)70:25(3)73:54(3)76:54(3)79:21(3)79:48(3)
OK Strazilovo2:47(4)3:46(12)3:54(12)2:55(1)1:36(2)2:33(3)1:56(2)6:42(2)3:35(5)3:25(6)3:17(5)7:04(2)4:52(15)2:41(6)1:42(4)0:55(1)4:45(2)2:53(9)3:08(1)3:25(5)2:34(2)3:29(3)3:00(5)2:27(1)0:27(4)
 
4Bozsó Norbert81:252:39(1)4:05(2)6:37(3)10:07(3)11:46(2)14:41(3)16:40(3)24:19(3)28:26(3)31:49(3)35:08(3)42:45(3)44:55(3)46:49(3)49:26(3)50:33(3)56:36(3)61:05(3)64:35(4)68:33(4)71:08(4)75:35(4)78:27(4)80:56(4)81:25(4)
TTE Tipo TKE2:39(1)1:26(3)2:32(5)3:30(6)1:39(4)2:55(6)1:59(3)7:39(5)4:07(6)3:23(5)3:19(6)7:37(4)2:10(2)1:54(2)2:37(10)1:07(2)6:03(5)4:29(11)3:30(4)3:58(7)2:35(3)4:27(8)2:52(3)2:29(2)0:29(6)
 
5Fekete András89:482:42(3)4:00(1)7:14(4)10:21(4)12:00(4)15:02(4)17:54(4)30:13(8)35:06(8)38:25(8)41:40(6)49:16(5)51:56(5)54:50(5)56:19(5)58:20(5)65:25(5)70:32(6)74:02(6)77:44(6)80:36(6)83:52(5)86:40(5)89:15(5)89:48(5)7:4919:2368:44
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:42(3)1:18(1)3:14(10)3:07(2)1:39(4)3:02(8)2:52(13)12:19(14)4:53(8)3:19(4)3:15(4)7:36(3)2:40(5)2:54(7)1:29(2)2:01(8)7:05(8)5:07(12)3:30(4)3:42(6)2:52(5)3:16(1)2:48(2)2:35(4)0:33(12)*39*41*76
 
6Nagy Róbert90:496:08(14)10:51(15)12:59(13)16:29(12)17:54(12)21:15(11)23:39(11)34:20(11)37:36(9)41:01(9)45:00(9)52:52(8)55:18(7)57:30(6)59:14(6)60:24(6)66:57(6)69:16(5)73:45(5)76:27(5)79:44(5)84:07(6)87:12(6)90:16(6)90:49(6)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE6:08(14)4:43(13)2:08(1)3:30(6)1:25(1)3:21(11)2:24(7)10:41(12)3:16(1)3:25(6)3:59(9)7:52(6)2:26(4)2:12(4)1:44(6)1:10(4)6:33(7)2:19(4)4:29(10)2:42(2)3:17(9)4:23(6)3:05(6)3:04(11)0:33(13)
 
7Mikluš Marián94:455:19(12)7:00(11)9:50(8)13:41(9)15:27(9)18:28(8)21:40(9)29:26(7)33:39(6)38:08(7)42:09(8)50:22(6)54:02(6)57:59(8)59:28(7)61:57(7)69:46(8)71:45(7)75:52(7)79:16(7)83:45(7)88:30(7)91:37(7)94:15(7)94:45(7)
TJ Rapid Bratislava5:19(12)1:41(7)2:50(6)3:51(8)1:46(10)3:01(7)3:12(14)7:46(6)4:13(7)4:29(12)4:01(10)8:13(8)3:40(14)3:57(14)1:29(2)2:29(12)7:49(10)1:59(2)4:07(7)3:24(4)4:29(13)4:45(10)3:07(7)2:38(6)0:30(9)
 
8Kertész Gábor95:443:27(9)5:03(5)7:55(5)12:44(6)14:29(6)17:53(7)20:29(7)28:29(6)34:00(7)38:06(6)41:57(7)52:49(7)55:34(8)57:57(7)60:45(8)62:34(8)69:45(7)71:45(7)76:05(8)81:51(8)84:27(8)88:50(8)92:11(8)95:16(8)95:44(8)
EK Egyesületen kívüli3:27(9)1:36(6)2:52(7)4:49(14)1:45(9)3:24(12)2:36(10)8:00(7)5:31(11)4:06(9)3:51(8)10:52(13)2:45(7)2:23(5)2:48(12)1:49(7)7:11(9)2:00(3)4:20(9)5:46(13)2:36(4)4:23(6)3:21(11)3:05(12)0:28(5)
 
9Spisiak Marian96:163:09(6)6:20(8)9:20(7)12:44(6)14:25(5)19:24(10)21:50(10)32:11(9)37:46(10)42:00(10)47:14(10)55:58(9)59:14(9)62:23(9)64:08(9)66:40(10)72:04(9)73:56(9)77:49(9)82:27(9)85:43(9)89:35(9)92:51(9)95:45(9)96:16(9)
KOB Sokol Pezinok3:09(6)3:11(11)3:00(8)3:24(4)1:41(6)4:59(15)2:26(8)10:21(11)5:35(13)4:14(10)5:14(13)8:44(10)3:16(13)3:09(11)1:45(7)2:32(13)5:24(3)1:52(1)3:53(6)4:38(10)3:16(8)3:52(5)3:16(10)2:54(8)0:31(11)
 
10Vályi Gábor106:216:10(15)8:16(12)13:02(14)17:12(14)18:56(13)21:36(12)24:23(12)37:41(13)44:17(13)48:47(13)52:56(13)60:55(11)63:17(11)66:21(11)69:03(11)72:56(11)79:15(10)81:42(10)86:51(10)91:45(10)94:53(10)99:48(10)102:58(10)105:50(10)106:21(10)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE6:10(15)2:06(9)4:46(15)4:10(11)1:44(7)2:40(5)2:47(12)13:18(16)6:36(15)4:30(13)4:09(11)7:59(7)2:22(3)3:04(10)2:42(11)3:53(14)6:19(6)2:27(5)5:09(13)4:54(11)3:08(7)4:55(12)3:10(9)2:52(7)0:31(10)
 
11Jacsó Tibor114:073:10(7)10:16(14)13:17(15)20:28(15)22:23(14)25:35(13)29:02(14)37:52(14)43:26(12)47:20(12)51:42(12)61:16(12)64:17(12)67:35(12)71:59(12)74:16(12)83:27(11)86:26(11)91:27(11)98:13(11)101:58(11)107:39(11)110:47(11)113:46(11)114:07(11)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE3:10(7)7:06(15)3:01(9)7:11(16)1:55(12)3:12(9)3:27(15)8:50(8)5:34(12)3:54(8)4:22(12)9:34(12)3:01(11)3:18(12)4:24(14)2:17(10)9:11(12)2:59(10)5:01(11)6:46(14)3:45(11)5:41(13)3:08(8)2:59(9)0:21(1)
 
12Maródi Máté123:504:02(10)8:58(13)12:54(12)16:56(13)22:26(15)25:52(14)28:14(13)37:12(12)46:29(14)50:53(14)56:45(14)65:18(13)68:09(13)71:34(13)75:31(13)81:43(13)89:59(12)99:04(12)103:21(12)107:45(12)111:41(12)116:21(12)120:21(12)123:21(12)123:50(12)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület4:02(10)4:56(14)3:56(13)4:02(9)5:30(16)3:26(13)2:22(5)8:58(9)9:17(16)4:24(11)5:52(16)8:33(9)2:51(9)3:25(13)3:57(13)6:12(15)8:16(11)9:05(14)4:17(8)4:24(8)3:56(12)4:40(9)4:00(12)3:00(10)0:29(7)
 
13Marosán Dávid141:487:16(16)18:42(16)23:38(16)28:15(16)30:18(16)34:04(15)36:39(15)46:37(15)52:06(15)56:39(15)62:01(15)74:07(14)77:03(14)85:17(15)87:07(14)89:13(14)102:33(13)111:13(13)117:09(13)121:42(13)125:26(13)132:25(13)136:59(13)141:12(13)141:48(13)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC7:16(16)11:26(16)4:56(16)4:37(12)2:03(14)3:46(14)2:35(9)9:58(10)5:29(10)4:33(14)5:22(14)12:06(15)2:56(10)8:14(15)1:50(8)2:06(9)13:20(13)8:40(13)5:56(14)4:33(9)3:44(10)6:59(14)4:34(14)4:13(14)0:36(16)
 
14Koman Marek145:474:03(11)5:47(6)9:59(9)15:07(11)17:35(11)35:14(16)39:23(16)50:28(16)55:36(16)60:18(16)66:03(16)77:01(15)80:14(15)83:14(14)93:13(15)95:01(15)114:56(14)117:43(14)122:49(14)127:49(14)132:53(14)137:44(14)141:44(14)145:13(14)145:47(14)
Farmaceut Bratislava4:03(11)1:44(8)4:12(14)5:08(15)2:28(15)17:39(16)4:09(16)11:05(13)5:08(9)4:42(15)5:45(15)10:58(14)3:13(12)3:00(8)9:59(15)1:48(6)19:55(14)2:47(7)5:06(12)5:00(12)5:04(14)4:51(11)4:00(12)3:29(13)0:34(14)
 
 
Nikolić Dejanmp5:31(13)6:57(10)10:12(10)14:50(10)16:34(10)18:45(9)21:22(8)28:12(5)31:31(5)34:39(5)37:48(5)-----44:5557:1858:5360:5668:2570:5875:1277:5580:5183:5986:3588:5789:23
PSK Pobeda5:31(13)1:26(3)3:15(11)4:38(13)1:44(7)2:11(1)2:37(11)6:50(3)3:19(3)3:08(1)3:09(1)7:0712:231:352:037:292:334:142:432:563:082:362:220:26(2)
 
Szlatényi Ferencmp3:26(8)6:11(7)8:34(6)12:39(5)14:30(7)17:49(6)20:09(6)33:24(10)39:30(11)45:12(11)49:01(11)57:54(10)60:43(10)63:43(10)65:25(10)66:34(9)-----82:0286:0090:0794:3599:21102:59106:12106:4773:25
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club3:26(8)2:45(10)2:23(4)4:05(10)1:51(11)3:19(10)2:20(4)13:15(15)6:06(14)5:42(16)3:49(7)8:53(11)2:49(8)3:00(8)1:42(4)1:09(3)15:283:584:074:284:463:383:130:35(15)*72
 
 
 
 
M50 (24)6,5 km17 C
PlNameTime
1(72)2(58)3(69)4(54)5(55)6(90)7(75)8(78)9(61)10(87)11(51)12(50)13(59)14(63)15(91)16(77)17(100)Finish
 
1Valík Luděk52:593:07(1)5:23(3)10:02(3)11:56(2)14:42(1)17:53(1)21:02(1)23:34(1)31:51(1)33:02(1)35:10(1)37:53(1)41:48(1)44:16(1)46:35(1)49:59(1)52:31(1)52:59(1)
OBO3:07(1)2:16(8)4:39(2)1:54(1)2:46(1)3:11(1)3:09(1)2:32(2)8:17(2)1:11(6)2:08(2)2:43(10)3:55(1)2:28(2)2:19(4)3:24(1)2:32(2)0:28(6)
 
2Bánki Zoltán59:163:33(3)4:44(1)9:38(2)11:55(1)16:32(2)21:08(2)24:46(2)27:38(2)36:38(3)37:42(3)40:02(2)42:39(3)46:58(2)49:18(2)51:38(2)55:56(2)58:46(2)59:16(2)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE3:33(3)1:11(1)4:54(5)2:17(2)4:37(13)4:36(8)3:38(5)2:52(5)9:00(4)1:04(2)2:20(5)2:37(3)4:19(2)2:20(1)2:20(5)4:18(7)2:50(3)0:30(7)
 
3Hadac Mirek61:163:30(2)4:51(2)9:17(1)12:37(3)17:00(3)21:30(3)25:21(3)27:48(3)35:48(2)36:49(2)40:03(3)42:30(2)48:31(3)52:00(3)54:35(3)58:22(3)60:50(3)61:16(3)
OBO3:30(2)1:21(2)4:26(1)3:20(15)4:23(8)4:30(6)3:51(7)2:27(1)8:00(1)1:01(1)3:14(19)2:27(1)6:01(17)3:29(6)2:35(7)3:47(3)2:28(1)0:26(1)
 
4Weiler Zsolt66:284:12(8)7:16(12)12:48(8)15:25(6)19:14(6)23:44(6)27:28(6)30:29(6)39:30(4)40:38(4)42:45(4)45:25(4)50:46(4)54:50(4)58:22(4)62:55(4)65:52(4)66:28(4)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest4:12(8)3:04(13)5:32(9)2:37(3)3:49(5)4:30(6)3:44(6)3:01(6)9:01(5)1:08(5)2:07(1)2:40(8)5:21(11)4:04(13)3:32(14)4:33(10)2:57(6)0:36(19)
 
5Siegler Konrád dr.68:224:05(6)8:30(18)13:22(12)16:48(11)20:32(9)25:24(9)29:27(10)32:12(9)42:11(7)43:17(6)45:26(6)48:05(5)52:40(5)58:34(6)60:39(5)64:52(5)67:50(5)68:22(5)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC4:05(6)4:25(19)4:52(4)3:26(16)3:44(4)4:52(10)4:03(10)2:45(4)9:59(7)1:06(4)2:09(3)2:39(6)4:35(5)5:54(20)2:05(2)4:13(5)2:58(8)0:32(12)
 
6Dalos Attila69:274:21(10)7:35(14)12:55(9)15:44(7)19:42(8)24:01(8)27:53(8)31:08(7)40:52(5)44:33(7)47:04(7)49:44(6)54:18(6)57:35(5)61:25(6)65:49(6)68:54(6)69:27(6)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest4:21(10)3:14(15)5:20(7)2:49(5)3:58(6)4:19(4)3:52(8)3:15(10)9:44(6)3:41(21)2:31(7)2:40(8)4:34(4)3:17(5)3:50(16)4:24(9)3:05(11)0:33(14)
 
7Vizi Csaba70:524:11(7)6:03(5)11:29(5)14:21(4)18:00(4)23:11(4)27:49(7)31:14(8)43:05(8)44:36(8)47:29(8)50:54(7)55:53(7)59:03(7)61:43(7)66:55(7)70:17(7)70:52(7)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club4:11(7)1:52(7)5:26(8)2:52(6)3:39(3)5:11(12)4:38(14)3:25(11)11:51(9)1:31(14)2:53(14)3:25(13)4:59(6)3:10(3)2:40(8)5:12(15)3:22(13)0:35(18)
 
8Baracsi Gábor71:504:45(16)6:21(8)11:10(4)14:23(5)18:55(5)23:14(5)26:45(4)29:55(4)45:27(9)46:32(9)49:03(9)51:41(8)57:12(8)62:36(8)64:50(8)68:33(8)71:24(8)71:50(8)
TTE Tipo TKE4:45(16)1:36(5)4:49(3)3:13(10)4:32(10)4:19(4)3:31(3)3:10(8)15:32(18)1:05(3)2:31(7)2:38(5)5:31(12)5:24(18)2:14(3)3:43(2)2:51(5)0:26(2)
 
9Papuga František75:094:38(14)7:13(11)13:18(11)16:33(9)21:02(10)26:35(11)30:52(11)34:26(11)46:35(10)48:09(10)51:10(10)54:31(9)59:43(9)62:53(9)66:13(9)71:01(9)74:35(9)75:09(9)
ATU Košice4:38(14)2:35(11)6:05(12)3:15(12)4:29(9)5:33(14)4:17(11)3:34(12)12:09(12)1:34(16)3:01(17)3:21(12)5:12(10)3:10(3)3:20(13)4:48(12)3:34(17)0:34(15)
 
10Rosinger Zsolt75:544:22(11)5:44(4)11:49(6)15:58(8)19:33(7)23:47(7)27:13(5)30:14(5)49:24(12)50:44(12)53:09(11)55:40(10)61:14(10)66:29(10)68:32(10)72:37(10)75:27(10)75:54(10)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör4:22(11)1:22(3)6:05(12)4:09(19)3:35(2)4:14(3)3:26(2)3:01(6)19:10(22)1:20(8)2:25(6)2:31(2)5:34(13)5:15(17)2:03(1)4:05(4)2:50(3)0:27(4)
 
11Radovanovic Slobodan78:564:19(9)7:31(13)12:43(7)16:45(10)21:21(12)25:32(10)29:09(9)32:21(10)41:07(6)42:23(5)44:36(5)56:32(11)61:37(11)67:30(11)70:35(11)75:28(11)78:25(11)78:56(11)
SK MAGIC MAP4:19(9)3:12(14)5:12(6)4:02(18)4:36(12)4:11(2)3:37(4)3:12(9)8:46(3)1:16(7)2:13(4)11:56(24)5:05(8)5:53(19)3:05(10)4:53(13)2:57(6)0:31(10)
 
12Bérczes Miklós82:374:42(15)6:19(6)13:36(13)16:55(12)22:05(13)29:44(15)34:56(15)39:30(14)51:23(14)52:46(14)55:31(13)59:11(14)65:01(14)68:46(12)72:05(12)78:14(12)81:54(12)82:37(12)
FMT FŐMTERV SK4:42(15)1:37(6)7:17(18)3:19(14)5:10(16)7:39(24)5:12(18)4:34(19)11:53(10)1:23(10)2:45(11)3:40(19)5:50(16)3:45(8)3:19(12)6:09(21)3:40(18)0:43(23)
 
13Serban Adrian82:464:47(18)7:03(10)12:57(10)18:16(15)23:43(15)29:22(14)33:45(13)36:28(12)52:55(15)54:24(15)60:46(15)63:23(15)67:54(15)71:50(13)74:22(13)78:55(13)82:18(13)82:46(13)
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr4:47(18)2:16(8)5:54(10)5:19(21)5:27(19)5:39(15)4:23(13)2:43(3)16:27(19)1:29(13)6:22(22)2:37(3)4:31(3)3:56(11)2:32(6)4:33(10)3:23(14)0:28(5)
 
14Szűcs Attila86:033:55(5)9:19(20)17:11(19)20:24(17)25:42(17)30:25(16)34:26(14)40:10(16)51:20(13)52:41(13)55:34(14)59:09(13)64:15(12)72:51(14)78:11(14)82:34(14)85:37(14)86:03(14)
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus SKE3:55(5)5:24(21)7:52(21)3:13(10)5:18(18)4:43(9)4:01(9)5:44(20)11:10(8)1:21(9)2:53(14)3:35(17)5:06(9)8:36(23)5:20(22)4:23(8)3:03(9)0:26(3)
 
15Báder Attila86:523:53(4)8:08(16)19:35(22)22:53(22)28:26(21)36:01(22)40:21(21)44:04(20)59:15(19)60:46(18)63:29(16)66:30(16)71:30(16)75:01(15)78:18(15)83:11(15)86:20(15)86:52(15)
TTE Tipo TKE3:53(4)4:15(18)11:27(23)3:18(13)5:33(20)7:35(23)4:20(12)3:43(13)15:11(16)1:31(14)2:43(10)3:01(11)5:00(7)3:31(7)3:17(11)4:53(13)3:09(12)0:32(13)
 
16Schwendtner Erik89:434:51(19)8:18(17)15:15(16)18:46(16)23:37(14)28:56(13)35:14(16)39:31(15)54:48(16)62:06(20)64:55(18)67:34(18)73:14(18)77:00(16)81:50(16)86:04(16)89:08(16)89:43(16)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület4:51(19)3:27(17)6:57(15)3:31(17)4:51(14)5:19(13)6:18(21)4:17(16)15:17(17)7:18(22)2:49(13)2:39(6)5:40(14)3:46(10)4:50(21)4:14(6)3:04(10)0:35(16)
 
17Skrop Róbert93:546:00(23)11:02(23)18:48(21)24:46(23)30:31(23)37:05(23)42:02(22)46:12(22)58:28(18)60:24(17)63:42(17)67:21(17)73:09(17)78:20(17)83:02(17)89:10(17)93:16(17)93:54(17)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub6:00(23)5:02(20)7:46(19)5:58(23)5:45(21)6:34(19)4:57(16)4:10(15)12:16(13)1:56(18)3:18(21)3:39(18)5:48(15)5:11(16)4:42(20)6:08(20)4:06(21)0:38(21)
 
18Jerguš Martin95:134:24(12)7:48(15)13:46(14)16:56(13)21:12(11)28:19(12)33:24(12)37:19(13)49:16(11)50:40(11)53:16(12)56:46(12)64:17(13)82:18(20)85:17(19)90:50(18)94:43(18)95:13(18)
ATU Košice4:24(12)3:24(16)5:58(11)3:10(9)4:16(7)7:07(21)5:05(17)3:55(14)11:57(11)1:24(11)2:36(9)3:30(14)7:31(23)18:01(24)2:59(9)5:33(18)3:53(19)0:30(8)
 
19Markovic Srdjan Djidji96:245:27(21)10:53(22)18:09(20)21:13(19)25:48(18)31:31(18)38:04(20)42:26(17)60:55(21)63:11(21)65:58(20)69:30(20)76:06(20)80:06(18)84:19(18)91:53(19)95:47(19)96:24(19)
PSK Pobeda5:27(21)5:26(22)7:16(17)3:04(7)4:35(11)5:43(16)6:33(22)4:22(17)18:29(21)2:16(20)2:47(12)3:32(16)6:36(20)4:00(12)4:13(18)7:34(24)3:54(20)0:37(20)
 
20Hevér Csaba97:475:53(22)8:37(19)16:48(17)20:57(18)25:59(19)32:31(19)37:45(19)45:26(21)60:24(20)62:05(19)65:22(19)68:53(19)75:57(19)82:03(19)85:39(20)92:33(20)97:07(20)97:47(20)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE5:53(22)2:44(12)8:11(22)4:09(19)5:02(15)6:32(18)5:14(19)7:41(24)14:58(15)1:41(17)3:17(20)3:31(15)7:04(21)6:06(21)3:36(15)6:54(22)4:34(23)0:40(22)
 
21Sellei Szilárd98:244:45(16)6:19(6)14:07(15)17:12(14)24:28(16)31:15(17)36:33(17)42:40(18)61:51(22)63:16(22)66:25(21)71:36(21)78:01(21)82:59(21)87:19(21)93:25(21)97:34(21)98:24(21)
HOM Homokbucka Egyesület4:45(16)1:34(4)7:48(20)3:05(8)7:16(24)6:47(20)5:18(20)6:07(21)19:11(23)1:25(12)3:09(18)5:11(21)6:25(19)4:58(15)4:20(19)6:06(19)4:09(22)0:50(24)
 
22König Péter103:484:31(13)7:02(9)19:53(23)22:31(21)27:41(20)32:36(20)37:21(18)43:29(19)55:45(17)57:56(16)71:05(22)77:17(22)85:02(22)88:47(22)94:25(22)99:44(22)103:17(22)103:48(22)54:32
CS Ady Liceum Oradea4:31(13)2:31(10)12:51(24)2:38(4)5:10(16)4:55(11)4:45(15)6:08(22)12:16(13)2:11(19)13:09(23)6:12(23)7:45(24)3:45(8)5:38(24)5:19(17)3:33(16)0:31(9)*85
 
23Buzás Gyula108:545:11(20)10:44(21)17:08(18)22:27(20)29:26(22)35:32(21)44:00(23)50:19(23)66:46(23)74:14(23)77:12(23)82:11(23)88:17(23)95:38(23)99:32(23)104:50(23)108:19(23)108:54(23)
FMT FŐMTERV SK5:11(20)5:33(23)6:24(14)5:19(21)6:59(23)6:06(17)8:28(24)6:19(23)16:27(19)7:28(23)2:58(16)4:59(20)6:06(18)7:21(22)3:54(17)5:18(16)3:29(15)0:35(16)
 
24Guttmann Zoltán150:089:11(24)19:32(24)26:43(24)32:57(24)39:34(24)46:43(24)54:35(24)58:58(24)80:51(24)92:14(24)114:00(24)119:26(24)126:55(24)131:45(24)137:15(24)144:28(24)149:37(24)150:08(24)
MNE multinavigator9:11(24)10:21(24)7:11(16)6:14(24)6:37(22)7:09(22)7:52(23)4:23(18)21:53(24)11:23(24)21:46(24)5:26(22)7:29(22)4:50(14)5:30(23)7:13(23)5:09(24)0:31(11)
 
 
 
 
M60 (15)4,8 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(76)2(72)3(50)4(64)5(61)6(67)7(78)8(92)9(75)10(74)11(90)12(56)13(57)14(77)15(100)Finish
 
1Kürti István53:003:19(1)5:58(1)10:37(1)14:18(1)16:02(1)18:37(1)26:21(1)28:53(1)31:16(1)35:25(1)39:10(1)43:13(1)46:24(1)49:26(1)52:23(1)53:00(1)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK3:19(1)2:39(1)4:39(1)3:41(1)1:44(9)2:35(2)7:44(1)2:32(1)2:23(1)4:09(2)3:45(1)4:03(1)3:11(1)3:02(4)2:57(2)0:37(4)
 
2Kóger Gyula59:173:22(2)6:12(2)11:49(2)16:07(2)17:28(2)20:31(2)28:38(2)32:16(2)34:47(2)38:44(2)42:56(2)48:45(2)52:28(2)55:24(2)58:39(2)59:17(2)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK3:22(2)2:50(3)5:37(4)4:18(2)1:21(2)3:03(5)8:07(3)3:38(10)2:31(2)3:57(1)4:12(2)5:49(3)3:43(4)2:56(1)3:15(5)0:38(7)
 
3Mizur Jan63:234:03(6)6:53(4)12:08(4)17:15(3)18:44(3)22:38(4)31:21(3)34:20(3)37:01(3)41:10(3)45:47(3)52:58(3)56:38(3)59:35(3)62:45(3)63:23(3)
Farmaceut Bratislava4:03(6)2:50(3)5:15(3)5:07(5)1:29(4)3:54(8)8:43(5)2:59(5)2:41(5)4:09(2)4:37(5)7:11(6)3:40(3)2:57(3)3:10(3)0:38(6)
 
4Ludvig István65:313:43(4)6:59(5)13:08(5)18:27(4)19:40(4)22:18(3)32:05(4)34:53(4)37:30(4)42:17(4)47:58(4)54:03(4)57:59(4)61:44(4)64:57(4)65:31(4)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest3:43(4)3:16(8)6:09(5)5:19(6)1:13(1)2:38(3)9:47(7)2:48(2)2:37(4)4:47(5)5:41(7)6:05(4)3:56(5)3:45(8)3:13(4)0:34(2)
 
5Tasic Zivota70:496:14(12)8:57(9)15:59(9)21:43(6)24:37(8)28:01(7)36:05(6)39:25(7)42:24(7)47:10(6)51:28(5)60:55(7)64:33(7)67:29(5)70:18(5)70:49(5)
OK DIF6:14(12)2:43(2)7:02(10)5:44(7)2:54(12)3:24(6)8:04(2)3:20(7)2:59(7)4:46(4)4:18(3)9:27(13)3:38(2)2:56(1)2:49(1)0:31(1)
 
6Buda Marcel72:173:34(3)6:41(3)11:50(3)26:03(11)27:35(11)30:08(10)38:27(8)41:15(8)43:47(8)50:22(8)54:42(8)60:04(5)64:12(5)67:53(6)71:36(6)72:17(6)
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr3:34(3)3:07(7)5:09(2)14:13(14)1:32(5)2:33(1)8:19(4)2:48(2)2:32(3)6:35(12)4:20(4)5:22(2)4:08(6)3:41(7)3:43(8)0:41(8)
 
7Hideg István75:364:30(7)7:27(6)14:17(7)18:58(5)20:40(5)24:46(5)35:06(5)38:23(5)41:26(5)46:39(5)53:00(6)61:24(8)66:46(8)70:19(7)74:52(7)75:36(7)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC4:30(7)2:57(6)6:50(9)4:41(3)1:42(7)4:06(10)10:20(9)3:17(6)3:03(8)5:13(7)6:21(9)8:24(11)5:22(9)3:33(5)4:33(10)0:44(9)
 
8Zempléni András dr.75:383:53(5)10:51(12)17:02(10)21:50(7)23:51(6)26:34(6)36:18(7)39:16(6)42:02(6)47:16(7)53:51(7)60:18(6)64:31(6)71:34(8)75:03(8)75:38(8)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre3:53(5)6:58(14)6:11(6)4:48(4)2:01(11)2:43(4)9:44(6)2:58(4)2:46(6)5:14(8)6:35(11)6:27(5)4:13(7)7:03(13)3:29(6)0:35(3)
 
9Szabovik Zoltán78:234:47(9)7:42(7)14:10(6)23:02(9)24:43(9)29:03(8)38:53(9)42:18(9)45:21(9)50:46(9)56:55(9)65:27(9)70:40(9)74:13(9)77:46(9)78:23(9)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC4:47(9)2:55(5)6:28(7)8:52(12)1:41(6)4:20(11)9:50(8)3:25(8)3:03(8)5:25(9)6:09(8)8:32(12)5:13(8)3:33(5)3:33(7)0:37(5)
 
10Kostka Evžen82:404:40(8)8:10(8)14:59(8)22:33(8)23:58(7)29:53(9)41:26(10)45:05(10)48:14(10)53:04(10)58:43(10)67:05(10)72:40(10)76:46(10)81:48(10)82:40(10)
OBO4:40(8)3:30(9)6:49(8)7:34(10)1:25(3)5:55(13)11:33(10)3:39(11)3:09(10)4:50(6)5:39(6)8:22(10)5:35(10)4:06(9)5:02(11)0:52(12)
 
11Tóth Károly89:565:57(11)9:50(11)18:05(11)25:37(10)27:20(10)31:03(11)44:59(11)48:44(11)52:34(11)58:05(11)64:39(11)71:54(11)78:11(11)83:09(11)88:41(11)89:56(11)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club5:57(11)3:53(10)8:15(12)7:32(9)1:43(8)3:43(7)13:56(13)3:45(12)3:50(12)5:31(10)6:34(10)7:15(7)6:17(12)4:58(12)5:32(13)1:15(14)
 
12Hajagos István91:595:20(10)9:47(10)18:20(12)28:49(12)30:33(12)34:31(12)47:24(12)50:57(12)54:29(12)60:15(12)67:36(12)75:09(12)81:10(12)86:00(12)91:09(12)91:59(12)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE5:20(10)4:27(11)8:33(13)10:29(13)1:44(9)3:58(9)12:53(12)3:33(9)3:32(11)5:46(11)7:21(13)7:33(8)6:01(11)4:50(11)5:09(12)0:50(11)
 
13Urbán András124:337:35(14)20:08(14)27:54(14)35:16(13)42:50(13)48:23(13)60:35(13)68:30(13)73:46(13)82:18(13)89:20(13)96:59(13)114:56(13)119:20(13)123:49(13)124:33(13)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC7:35(14)12:33(15)7:46(11)7:22(8)7:34(15)5:33(12)12:12(11)7:55(14)5:16(14)8:32(13)7:02(12)7:39(9)17:57(13)4:24(10)4:29(9)0:44(9)
 
 
Vojnović Rajkomp17:32(15)23:42(15)39:47(15)47:39(15)50:49(15)-----81:2786:2195:30105:53114:55125:51----------132:56134:37
Individuals/No club17:32(15)6:10(13)16:05(15)7:52(11)3:10(13)30:384:549:0910:239:0210:567:051:41(15)
 
Prising Lászlódnf6:31(13)11:08(13)24:36(13)42:16(14)49:08(14)57:21(14)71:21(14)77:47(14)81:54(14)92:03(14)--------------------126:29127:37
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub6:31(13)4:37(12)13:28(14)17:40(15)6:52(14)8:13(14)14:00(14)6:26(13)4:07(13)10:09(14)34:261:08(13)
 
 
 
 
M60BR (13)3,7 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(65)2(61)3(67)4(60)5(72)6(76)7(73)8(92)9(75)10(69)11(57)12(77)13(100)Finish
 
1Mets Miklós64:215:50(1)10:12(1)13:21(1)18:53(1)25:16(1)29:09(1)32:30(1)36:21(1)39:35(1)45:12(1)54:31(1)58:59(1)63:31(1)64:21(1)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club5:50(1)4:22(5)3:09(3)5:32(8)6:23(4)3:53(4)3:21(1)3:51(4)3:14(5)5:37(3)9:19(10)4:28(6)4:32(4)0:50(7)
 
2Jankó Tamás66:5010:57(9)17:19(9)20:26(6)23:27(6)30:39(5)36:27(5)40:37(5)43:45(4)46:52(4)52:07(4)58:59(3)62:07(3)66:11(2)66:50(2)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre10:57(9)6:22(9)3:07(2)3:01(2)7:12(8)5:48(10)4:10(5)3:08(2)3:07(3)5:15(1)6:52(1)3:08(1)4:04(2)0:39(4)
 
3Csöngei Dezső67:557:30(4)12:39(5)16:56(3)20:02(2)26:30(2)30:54(2)34:57(2)39:08(2)43:07(2)48:48(2)57:16(2)61:50(2)66:55(3)67:55(3)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club7:30(4)5:09(7)4:17(7)3:06(3)6:28(5)4:24(6)4:03(4)4:11(7)3:59(9)5:41(4)8:28(7)4:34(8)5:05(10)1:00(9)
 
4Lovas Zoltán68:1311:52(10)15:52(6)18:47(4)21:12(3)26:58(3)32:34(3)37:18(3)40:20(3)44:21(3)51:26(3)60:30(4)64:24(4)67:37(4)68:13(4)
KOD Kecskeméti Önkormányzati DSZK11:52(10)4:00(1)2:55(1)2:25(1)5:46(1)5:36(8)4:44(8)3:02(1)4:01(10)7:05(10)9:04(8)3:54(3)3:13(1)0:36(2)
 
5Katona Ferenc dr.70:047:36(6)16:26(8)21:36(7)24:46(7)31:15(6)34:48(4)39:57(4)43:54(5)47:07(5)53:58(5)60:59(5)64:46(5)69:23(5)70:04(5)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre7:36(6)8:50(11)5:10(8)3:10(5)6:29(6)3:33(2)5:09(9)3:57(6)3:13(4)6:51(9)7:01(2)3:47(2)4:37(7)0:41(5)
 
6Somogyi Lajos73:397:33(5)12:28(4)25:16(9)28:24(8)34:45(8)38:57(7)42:43(6)46:35(6)49:41(6)56:19(6)63:25(6)67:59(6)72:46(6)73:39(6)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club7:33(5)4:55(6)12:48(10)3:08(4)6:21(3)4:12(5)3:46(3)3:52(5)3:06(2)6:38(7)7:06(3)4:34(8)4:47(8)0:53(8)
 
7Nikolic Dragan76:576:01(2)10:20(2)25:15(8)32:11(9)38:08(9)41:37(8)47:34(8)51:15(8)53:53(8)60:09(8)67:23(7)72:14(7)76:20(7)76:57(7)
''PSK ČELIK'' Smederevo6:01(2)4:19(4)14:55(12)6:56(9)5:57(2)3:29(1)5:57(11)3:41(3)2:38(1)6:16(6)7:14(4)4:51(10)4:06(3)0:37(3)
 
8Ádám András79:059:57(8)16:16(7)20:03(5)23:19(5)33:10(7)38:48(6)44:51(7)49:13(7)52:59(7)60:05(7)69:11(8)73:42(8)78:18(8)79:05(8)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub9:57(8)6:19(8)3:47(6)3:16(6)9:51(12)5:38(9)6:03(12)4:22(8)3:46(7)7:06(11)9:06(9)4:31(7)4:36(5)0:47(6)
 
9Dimitrijevic Ilija81:3218:43(11)22:49(11)26:06(10)34:57(10)41:57(10)45:46(9)49:17(9)53:41(9)57:15(9)63:06(9)71:31(9)75:32(9)80:30(9)81:32(9)
OK DIF18:43(11)4:06(3)3:17(4)8:51(11)7:00(7)3:49(3)3:31(2)4:24(9)3:34(6)5:51(5)8:25(6)4:01(4)4:58(9)1:02(10)
 
10Babić Dušan82:106:40(3)10:45(3)14:04(2)22:49(4)30:21(4)46:33(10)50:43(10)55:11(10)59:06(10)64:37(10)72:50(10)76:58(10)81:34(10)82:10(10)
PSK Pobeda6:40(3)4:05(2)3:19(5)8:45(10)7:32(9)16:12(12)4:10(5)4:28(10)3:55(8)5:31(2)8:13(5)4:08(5)4:36(5)0:36(1)
 
11Ardelean Teodor96:487:53(7)20:43(10)27:11(11)37:56(11)46:10(11)51:43(11)56:22(11)62:29(11)66:36(11)74:40(11)84:18(11)90:07(11)95:46(11)96:48(11)
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr7:53(7)12:50(12)6:28(9)10:45(12)8:14(10)5:33(7)4:39(7)6:07(12)4:07(11)8:04(12)9:38(11)5:49(12)5:39(11)1:02(10)
 
12Radosavljevic Branislav129:1343:34(12)50:05(12)63:39(12)68:57(12)77:41(12)84:40(12)90:00(12)94:40(12)99:03(12)105:52(12)116:07(12)121:24(12)127:58(12)129:13(12)
OK DIF43:34(12)6:31(10)13:34(11)5:18(7)8:44(11)6:59(11)5:20(10)4:40(11)4:23(12)6:49(8)10:15(12)5:17(11)6:34(12)1:15(12)
 
 
Žilinčík Slavkodnf-----------------------------------------------------------------
ATU Košice
 
 
 
 
M70 (6)3,8 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(59)2(72)3(67)4(64)5(65)6(53)7(73)8(74)9(57)10(71)11(100)Finish
 
1Komoróczki András65:123:42(1)7:35(1)13:37(1)20:55(1)31:08(1)41:56(1)43:59(1)50:28(1)56:08(1)61:46(1)64:36(1)65:12(1)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület3:42(1)3:53(2)6:02(1)7:18(3)10:13(4)10:48(1)2:03(2)6:29(2)5:40(1)5:38(2)2:50(1)0:36(2)
 
2Németh Jenő67:244:10(4)11:05(4)18:44(4)26:09(3)33:01(2)44:05(2)46:04(2)52:30(2)58:22(2)63:50(2)66:48(2)67:24(2)
BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub4:10(4)6:55(6)7:39(3)7:25(4)6:52(2)11:04(2)1:59(1)6:26(1)5:52(2)5:28(1)2:58(2)0:36(1)
 
3Tüskés György80:494:09(3)8:05(3)16:37(3)22:40(2)34:26(3)50:33(3)53:33(3)62:08(3)70:32(3)77:01(3)80:08(3)80:49(3)
SUN Sün SC Veszprém4:09(3)3:56(3)8:32(4)6:03(1)11:46(5)16:07(3)3:00(3)8:35(4)8:24(4)6:29(3)3:07(3)0:41(3)
 
4Szalóki Rezső86:533:58(2)7:37(2)14:15(2)32:35(5)37:06(4)53:47(4)58:00(4)64:40(4)72:10(4)83:00(4)86:12(4)86:53(4)
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub3:58(2)3:39(1)6:38(2)18:20(6)4:31(1)16:41(4)4:13(4)6:40(3)7:30(3)10:50(6)3:12(4)0:41(4)
 
5Magyar János109:376:04(5)11:14(5)23:54(6)30:25(4)48:19(6)68:38(6)73:23(6)83:48(6)92:46(6)103:16(6)108:22(6)109:37(5)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest6:04(5)5:10(4)12:40(6)6:31(2)17:54(6)20:19(5)4:45(6)10:25(5)8:58(5)10:30(5)5:06(6)1:15(5)
 
 
Tóth Sándordisq7:16(6)13:53(6)22:59(5)33:49(6)41:10(5)61:45(5)66:00(5)76:27(5)88:20(5)97:08(5)101:57(5)
ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club7:16(6)6:37(5)9:06(5)10:50(5)7:21(3)20:35(6)4:15(5)10:27(6)11:53(6)8:48(4)4:49(5)
 
 
 
 
M75 (4)3,4 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(64)3(60)4(58)5(59)6(63)7(54)8(55)9(57)10(56)11(100)Finish
 
1Nagy Árpád dr.71:126:46(3)13:50(2)17:56(2)29:33(1)35:07(1)40:52(1)48:04(1)54:48(1)59:23(1)65:33(1)70:25(1)71:12(1)
ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club6:46(3)7:04(2)4:06(3)11:37(1)5:34(1)5:45(1)7:12(2)6:44(1)4:35(3)6:10(2)4:52(2)0:47(3)
 
2Horváth Béla82:405:47(1)12:25(1)14:32(1)33:22(2)39:03(2)46:40(2)53:41(2)68:43(2)71:28(2)77:32(2)82:00(2)82:40(2)25:37
ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC5:47(1)6:38(1)2:07(1)18:50(2)5:41(2)7:37(2)7:01(1)15:02(3)2:45(1)6:04(1)4:28(1)0:40(1)*72
 
3Kardos Ferenc dr.99:226:22(2)20:33(3)23:42(3)44:10(3)52:51(3)61:25(3)71:29(3)79:49(3)83:20(3)92:59(3)98:39(3)99:22(3)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club6:22(2)14:11(3)3:09(2)20:28(3)8:41(3)8:34(3)10:04(3)8:20(2)3:31(2)9:39(3)5:40(3)0:43(2)
 
 
Bogdány Miklósdnf-------------------------------------------------------
TTE Tipo TKE
 
 
 
 
M80 (1)2,3 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(52)2(58)3(53)4(54)5(55)6(57)7(71)8(100)Finish
 
1Radisavljevic Miodrag62:125:30(1)9:36(1)20:14(1)29:42(1)38:15(1)40:17(1)58:02(1)61:25(1)62:12(1)
POSK Jasenica5:30(1)4:06(1)10:38(1)9:28(1)8:33(1)2:02(1)17:45(1)3:23(1)0:47(1)
 
 
 
 
W10-12D (7)3,3 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(32)3(34)4(33)5(35)6(36)7(100)Finish
 
1Baksa Lili25:322:30(3)9:13(4)12:32(1)17:18(1)20:59(1)23:05(1)24:56(1)25:32(1)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE2:30(3)6:43(4)3:19(1)4:46(2)3:41(1)2:06(1)1:51(4)0:36(4)
 
2Rózsa Eleonóra26:583:10(6)9:01(3)12:58(2)17:26(2)22:35(2)25:12(2)26:30(2)26:58(2)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE3:10(6)5:51(2)3:57(2)4:28(1)5:09(4)2:37(4)1:18(1)0:28(1)
 
3Petrović Rajna31:372:26(2)8:30(2)12:58(2)22:41(5)27:19(4)29:37(3)31:04(3)31:37(3)
OK Strazilovo2:26(2)6:04(3)4:28(3)9:43(6)4:38(3)2:18(3)1:27(3)0:33(3)
 
4Vajda Dorka34:322:41(4)9:46(5)14:37(5)22:21(4)28:03(5)31:41(5)33:56(4)34:32(4)
EK Egyesületen kívüli2:41(4)7:05(5)4:51(6)7:44(4)5:42(6)3:38(5)2:15(5)0:36(4)
 
5Házy Nikolett35:102:13(1)7:43(1)13:57(4)21:27(3)27:01(3)31:33(4)34:20(5)35:10(5)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE2:13(1)5:30(1)6:14(7)7:30(3)5:34(5)4:32(7)2:47(6)0:50(7)
 
6Selic Mila37:355:06(7)14:31(7)19:01(7)28:49(7)33:23(7)35:39(7)37:05(6)37:35(6)
OK Strazilovo5:06(7)9:25(7)4:30(4)9:48(7)4:34(2)2:16(2)1:26(2)0:30(2)
 
7Gaál Gabriella38:072:56(5)10:55(6)15:44(6)23:43(6)30:55(6)34:38(6)37:25(7)38:07(7)
EK Egyesületen kívüli2:56(5)7:59(6)4:49(5)7:59(5)7:12(7)3:43(6)2:47(6)0:42(6)
 
 
 
 
W12C (4)2,6 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(38)2(39)3(40)4(31)5(37)6(41)7(33)8(100)Finish
 
1Berencsi Kata36:033:07(3)5:21(1)12:27(2)14:17(2)20:38(1)24:52(1)29:45(1)35:33(1)36:03(1)
NYS Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum3:07(3)2:14(1)7:06(4)1:50(1)6:21(1)4:14(4)4:53(2)5:48(1)0:30(2)
 
2Cancarevic Dunja41:582:28(1)8:55(4)13:36(3)15:41(3)27:03(2)29:49(2)34:28(2)41:33(2)41:58(2)
OK Strazilovo2:28(1)6:27(4)4:41(2)2:05(2)11:22(2)2:46(1)4:39(1)7:05(2)0:25(1)
 
3Horváth Szilvia55:102:39(2)6:40(2)11:06(1)13:27(1)32:41(3)36:40(3)43:35(3)54:39(3)55:10(3)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE2:39(2)4:01(3)4:26(1)2:21(3)19:14(3)3:59(2)6:55(4)11:04(3)0:31(3)
 
4Veljović Milica58:123:57(4)7:57(3)13:38(4)16:03(4)35:38(4)39:37(4)46:30(4)57:37(4)58:12(4)
SK MAGIC MAP3:57(4)4:00(2)5:41(3)2:25(4)19:35(4)3:59(2)6:53(3)11:07(4)0:35(4)
 
 
 
 
W14 (7)3,5 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(40)2(51)3(87)4(85)5(42)6(52)7(73)8(74)9(77)10(36)11(100)Finish
 
1Szakál-Biró Sára40:512:43(1)6:24(2)8:44(1)10:46(1)14:32(1)18:49(1)23:19(1)29:28(1)36:41(1)39:12(1)40:21(1)40:51(1)
MOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport2:43(1)3:41(2)2:20(1)2:02(2)3:46(1)4:17(1)4:30(1)6:09(2)7:13(2)2:31(2)1:09(5)0:30(5)
 
2Hengsperger Lilla47:383:13(3)7:32(3)10:01(3)12:36(3)19:20(3)25:06(3)31:50(3)37:30(3)43:36(2)45:59(2)47:14(2)47:38(2)
NYS Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum3:13(3)4:19(4)2:29(2)2:35(3)6:44(7)5:46(3)6:44(3)5:40(1)6:06(1)2:23(1)1:15(7)0:24(2)
 
3Gábor Zsófia49:192:46(2)6:07(1)9:31(2)11:25(2)17:59(2)23:01(2)28:56(2)35:22(2)44:44(3)48:03(3)48:56(3)49:19(3)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület2:46(2)3:21(1)3:24(3)1:54(1)6:34(6)5:02(2)5:55(2)6:26(4)9:22(4)3:19(3)0:53(1)0:23(1)
 
4Starovic Jasna62:513:55(4)8:10(4)13:59(4)16:39(4)20:34(4)29:44(4)40:54(4)47:48(4)57:18(4)61:21(4)62:22(4)62:51(4)
OAK Novi Sad3:55(4)4:15(3)5:49(6)2:40(4)3:55(4)9:10(5)11:10(7)6:54(7)9:30(5)4:03(4)1:01(4)0:29(3)
 
5Vöröss Luca69:054:14(6)14:17(6)19:57(5)22:42(5)26:33(5)35:45(5)46:50(5)53:43(5)63:15(5)67:22(5)68:34(5)69:05(5)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE4:14(6)10:03(6)5:40(5)2:45(6)3:51(2)9:12(7)11:05(5)6:53(5)9:32(6)4:07(5)1:12(6)0:31(7)
 
6Veljović Emilija74:474:23(7)20:16(7)25:55(6)28:37(6)32:29(6)41:39(6)52:48(6)59:41(6)69:13(6)73:22(6)74:18(6)74:47(6)12:21
SK MAGIC MAP4:23(7)15:53(7)5:39(4)2:42(5)3:52(3)9:10(5)11:09(6)6:53(5)9:32(6)4:09(6)0:56(3)0:29(4)*39
 
7Nikolić Doris80:334:02(5)12:09(5)35:30(7)39:25(7)44:06(7)51:09(7)59:22(7)65:33(7)73:40(7)79:09(7)80:03(7)80:33(7)
PSK Pobeda4:02(5)8:07(5)23:21(7)3:55(7)4:41(5)7:03(4)8:13(4)6:11(3)8:07(3)5:29(7)0:54(2)0:30(6)
 
 
 
 
W16 (10)4,8 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(52)2(65)3(64)4(85)5(62)6(53)7(92)8(75)9(74)10(90)11(56)12(57)13(77)14(100)Finish
 
1Rako Paola60:163:29(4)8:39(2)17:52(6)19:28(4)23:20(4)30:55(4)34:53(2)37:20(1)40:38(1)44:23(1)50:46(1)54:27(1)57:21(1)59:52(1)60:16(1)
OK Vihor3:29(4)5:10(2)9:13(8)1:36(1)3:52(1)7:35(1)3:58(2)2:27(1)3:18(1)3:45(1)6:23(5)3:41(1)2:54(1)2:31(1)0:24(4)
 
2Jánosi Tímea66:052:50(1)8:56(3)13:30(1)16:29(1)22:27(2)30:43(2)35:14(3)38:22(3)42:13(2)46:24(2)52:09(2)59:38(2)63:06(2)65:43(2)66:05(2)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK2:50(1)6:06(4)4:34(1)2:59(4)5:58(5)8:16(3)4:31(4)3:08(6)3:51(2)4:11(2)5:45(3)7:29(4)3:28(3)2:37(2)0:22(2)
 
3Lakatos Róza67:193:05(2)7:30(1)14:49(3)17:56(2)21:49(1)30:44(3)34:46(1)38:17(2)42:19(3)47:30(3)52:33(3)60:15(4)63:53(3)66:50(3)67:19(3)
NYS Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum3:05(2)4:25(1)7:19(7)3:07(5)3:53(2)8:55(6)4:02(3)3:31(7)4:02(4)5:11(4)5:03(2)7:42(5)3:38(4)2:57(4)0:29(6)
 
4Bóta Dorina67:373:22(3)11:16(6)16:17(4)17:57(3)22:27(2)30:37(1)36:26(4)39:00(4)42:58(4)48:19(4)53:13(4)59:41(3)64:36(4)67:16(4)67:37(4)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE3:22(3)7:54(6)5:01(3)1:40(3)4:30(3)8:10(2)5:49(7)2:34(2)3:58(3)5:21(6)4:54(1)6:28(3)4:55(6)2:40(3)0:21(1)
 
5Orosz Panna76:413:54(7)11:53(7)18:03(7)19:40(5)27:12(5)35:32(5)39:22(5)42:12(5)46:40(5)51:57(5)64:47(6)70:02(5)73:01(5)76:07(5)76:41(5)
NYS Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum3:54(7)7:59(7)6:10(5)1:37(2)7:32(7)8:20(4)3:50(1)2:50(4)4:28(5)5:17(5)12:50(6)5:15(2)2:59(2)3:06(6)0:34(8)
 
6Takács Emese84:403:46(6)10:38(5)17:00(5)20:10(6)31:12(6)40:00(6)44:32(6)47:14(6)52:20(6)57:26(6)63:24(5)76:55(6)81:14(6)84:16(6)84:40(6)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE3:46(6)6:52(5)6:22(6)3:10(6)11:02(8)8:48(5)4:32(5)2:42(3)5:06(6)5:06(3)5:58(4)13:31(6)4:19(5)3:02(5)0:24(3)
 
 
Kendrová Terezamp3:30(5)9:12(4)13:54(2)-----19:2529:4333:2535:4540:0243:5249:3053:0655:4258:0558:32
Farmaceut Bratislava3:30(5)5:42(3)4:42(2)5:3110:183:422:204:173:505:383:362:362:230:27(5)
 
Kovács Dorinamp5:42(10)15:22(8)21:00(8)26:08(7)33:08(7)47:47(7)53:03(7)56:05(7)-----69:39---------------84:2384:5661:54
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE5:42(10)9:40(8)5:38(4)5:08(8)7:00(6)14:39(7)5:16(6)3:02(5)13:3414:440:33(7)*69
 
Veljović Anđeladnf5:30(9)16:14(9)33:32(9)36:59(8)42:31(8)101:26(9)108:03(9)------------------------------134:01134:59
SK MAGIC MAP5:30(9)10:44(9)17:18(10)3:27(7)5:32(4)58:55(9)6:37(9)25:580:58(10)
 
Rudez Andjelinadnf5:28(8)18:43(10)34:53(10)41:33(9)75:51(9)91:28(8)97:52(8)120:32(8)129:49(7)--------------------162:46163:31
POSK Jasenica5:28(8)13:15(10)16:10(9)6:40(9)34:18(9)15:37(8)6:24(8)22:40(8)9:17(7)32:570:45(9)
 
 
 
 
W15-18C (5)3,3 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(40)2(42)3(44)4(45)5(43)6(37)7(41)8(100)Finish
 
1Širicová Anna33:113:10(1)7:09(2)10:37(1)13:52(1)17:38(1)22:32(1)24:55(1)32:42(1)33:11(1)
Farmaceut Bratislava3:10(1)3:59(2)3:28(1)3:15(2)3:46(1)4:54(1)2:23(1)7:47(1)0:29(3)
 
2Halász Henrietta36:593:38(2)6:57(1)12:42(2)15:53(2)20:48(2)25:50(2)28:27(2)36:29(2)36:59(2)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE3:38(2)3:19(1)5:45(4)3:11(1)4:55(2)5:02(2)2:37(2)8:02(3)0:30(4)
 
3Virág Petra52:394:48(4)10:59(4)16:54(4)22:37(3)27:53(3)34:12(3)38:39(3)52:11(3)52:39(3)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE4:48(4)6:11(5)5:55(5)5:43(3)5:16(5)6:19(5)4:27(5)13:32(5)0:28(2)
 
4Barta Réka Júlia58:284:19(3)10:20(3)14:59(3)36:44(4)41:42(4)46:46(4)50:16(4)58:04(4)58:28(4)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE4:19(3)6:01(4)4:39(2)21:45(4)4:58(4)5:04(3)3:30(3)7:48(2)0:24(1)
 
5Kovács Dóra Viktória78:2923:37(5)28:16(5)33:03(5)54:49(5)59:44(5)64:50(5)68:20(5)77:54(5)78:29(5)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE23:37(5)4:39(3)4:47(3)21:46(5)4:55(2)5:06(4)3:30(3)9:34(4)0:35(5)
 
 
 
 
W18 (9)6,0 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(61)2(67)3(88)4(92)5(58)6(52)7(60)8(65)9(50)10(59)11(76)12(69)13(54)14(57)15(71)16(100)Finish
 
1Holasová Barbora65:176:21(1)8:55(1)16:52(1)20:09(1)25:12(1)27:40(1)31:24(1)38:23(2)39:48(2)43:48(2)45:47(2)50:42(2)54:22(1)58:59(1)63:06(1)64:51(1)65:17(1)
OBO6:21(1)2:34(2)7:57(1)3:17(1)5:03(3)2:28(1)3:44(1)6:59(4)1:25(1)4:00(1)1:59(5)4:55(1)3:40(4)4:37(1)4:07(1)1:45(1)0:26(2)
 
2Herna Rebecca67:536:59(2)9:20(2)18:08(2)22:01(2)26:43(2)29:17(2)33:20(2)37:04(1)38:31(1)43:39(1)44:32(1)50:08(1)54:50(2)60:50(2)65:03(2)67:29(2)67:53(2)
Farmaceut Bratislava6:59(2)2:21(1)8:48(3)3:53(3)4:42(2)2:34(2)4:03(2)3:44(1)1:27(2)5:08(3)0:53(1)5:36(3)4:42(6)6:00(4)4:13(2)2:26(3)0:24(1)
 
3Tóth Betti78:069:21(4)13:16(4)22:49(3)27:03(4)33:12(4)39:24(4)44:36(4)50:07(4)51:49(4)56:25(4)57:30(4)62:48(3)65:28(3)70:24(3)75:21(3)77:38(3)78:06(3)6:21
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE9:21(4)3:55(4)9:33(4)4:14(4)6:09(4)6:12(6)5:12(4)5:31(2)1:42(3)4:36(2)1:05(2)5:18(2)2:40(1)4:56(2)4:57(3)2:17(2)0:28(3)*60
 
4Nikolić Robin81:3310:16(5)14:18(5)22:56(4)26:32(3)30:45(3)35:45(3)41:11(3)47:13(3)50:28(3)55:47(3)56:54(3)63:43(4)66:25(4)71:52(4)78:14(4)81:01(4)81:33(4)6:36
PSK Pobeda10:16(5)4:02(5)8:38(2)3:36(2)4:13(1)5:00(5)5:26(5)6:02(3)3:15(6)5:19(4)1:07(3)6:49(5)2:42(2)5:27(3)6:22(4)2:47(4)0:32(6)*60
 
5Sebők Janka94:177:42(3)10:23(3)27:53(5)32:29(5)40:00(5)43:33(5)48:21(5)55:22(5)58:19(5)64:36(5)66:57(5)73:39(5)76:48(5)83:31(5)90:46(5)93:45(5)94:17(5)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE7:42(3)2:41(3)17:30(7)4:36(5)7:31(6)3:33(3)4:48(3)7:01(5)2:57(5)6:17(5)2:21(6)6:42(4)3:09(3)6:43(5)7:15(5)2:59(5)0:32(5)
 
6Bukumiric Dunja125:5316:26(8)20:31(8)33:34(7)40:37(7)46:59(7)51:03(6)57:08(6)65:14(6)67:48(6)76:08(6)78:01(6)89:10(6)93:08(6)100:49(6)121:44(6)125:23(6)125:53(6)
POSK Jasenica16:26(8)4:05(6)13:03(6)7:03(8)6:22(5)4:04(4)6:05(6)8:06(6)2:34(4)8:20(6)1:53(4)11:09(6)3:58(5)7:41(6)20:55(6)3:39(6)0:30(4)
 
 
Tatic Dunjadnf----------45:06-----------------------------------------------------------------73:1050:38
OK DIF45:0628:04(9)*78
 
Nagy Patriciadnf11:02(6)15:19(6)34:49(8)41:21(8)-----------------------------------46:5654:4162:0569:5974:0274:44
VSE Vizsla SE11:02(6)4:17(7)19:30(8)6:32(7)5:357:457:247:544:030:42(7)
 
Borbás Ágotadnf11:53(7)17:42(7)29:43(6)34:43(6)43:27(6)53:30(7)80:20(7)-----113:58123:33128:38--------------------163:33170:44
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE11:53(7)5:49(8)12:01(5)5:00(6)8:44(7)10:03(7)26:50(7)33:389:355:0534:557:11(8)
 
 
 
 
W20 (3)6,2 km17 C
PlNameTime
1(72)2(58)3(59)4(50)5(51)6(85)7(62)8(78)9(88)10(75)11(74)12(70)13(63)14(46)15(77)16(71)17(100)Finish
 
1Šolaja Eva73:363:50(2)6:52(1)10:50(1)15:46(1)18:34(1)21:17(1)25:01(1)32:22(1)34:52(1)39:25(1)43:32(1)50:20(1)55:52(1)59:33(1)65:42(1)70:22(1)73:08(1)73:36(1)
PSK Pobeda3:50(2)3:02(1)3:58(2)4:56(1)2:48(1)2:43(1)3:44(2)7:21(1)2:30(1)4:33(2)4:07(2)6:48(2)5:32(1)3:41(2)6:09(1)4:40(3)2:46(3)0:28(2)
 
2Pachmannová Bára87:084:00(3)10:53(2)14:15(2)19:18(2)28:05(2)36:18(2)39:35(2)48:19(2)51:20(2)55:38(2)59:42(2)65:20(2)72:27(2)74:16(2)81:03(2)84:41(2)86:36(2)87:08(2)
OBO4:00(3)6:53(2)3:22(1)5:03(2)8:47(3)8:13(3)3:17(1)8:44(3)3:01(2)4:18(1)4:04(1)5:38(1)7:07(3)1:49(1)6:47(2)3:38(1)1:55(1)0:32(3)
 
3Sigmond Éva106:073:49(1)15:17(3)24:22(3)33:09(3)37:33(3)40:23(3)44:10(3)52:31(3)59:41(3)64:18(3)71:25(3)78:53(3)85:17(3)89:36(3)99:00(3)103:18(3)105:43(3)106:07(3)18:00
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE3:49(1)11:28(3)9:05(3)8:47(3)4:24(2)2:50(2)3:47(3)8:21(2)7:10(3)4:37(3)7:07(3)7:28(3)6:24(2)4:19(3)9:24(3)4:18(2)2:25(2)0:24(1)*76
 
 
 
 
W21A (8)7,5 km23 C
PlNameTime
1(65)2(51)3(87)4(85)5(67)6(62)7(84)8(88)9(92)10(75)11(74)12(90)13(56)14(91)15(63)16(53)17(58)18(52)19(59)20(54)21(55)22(77)23(100)Finish
 
1Miklušová Tamara75:323:19(1)5:44(1)7:24(1)8:51(1)13:44(4)15:51(4)19:11(4)26:38(3)29:30(2)31:26(1)35:23(1)38:45(1)43:04(1)49:24(1)51:43(1)56:31(1)58:16(1)61:04(1)62:32(1)66:28(1)70:18(1)72:49(1)75:07(1)75:32(1)
TJ Rapid Bratislava3:19(1)2:25(2)1:40(1)1:27(2)4:53(8)2:07(3)3:20(4)7:27(1)2:52(1)1:56(2)3:57(3)3:22(2)4:19(2)6:20(1)2:19(1)4:48(1)1:45(1)2:48(4)1:28(2)3:56(3)3:50(2)2:31(1)2:18(1)0:25(2)
 
2Semrádová Jana80:543:29(2)6:34(2)9:37(5)11:08(5)13:11(3)15:49(3)18:19(3)25:58(1)29:21(1)31:37(2)35:43(2)39:43(2)44:24(2)51:16(2)54:06(2)59:36(2)62:17(2)64:39(2)66:05(2)71:21(2)74:49(2)78:08(2)80:32(2)80:54(2)
K.O.B. Chocen3:29(2)3:05(4)3:03(7)1:31(4)2:03(4)2:38(7)2:30(1)7:39(2)3:23(2)2:16(6)4:06(5)4:00(3)4:41(3)6:52(2)2:50(5)5:30(3)2:41(5)2:22(2)1:26(1)5:16(6)3:28(1)3:19(7)2:24(2)0:22(1)
 
3Zempléni Lilla87:124:09(6)6:50(3)8:50(2)10:16(2)12:18(1)14:28(2)17:24(1)29:49(5)33:38(5)35:38(5)41:54(5)45:59(5)50:09(4)57:40(4)61:17(4)66:23(4)68:27(3)71:37(3)73:11(3)77:24(3)81:14(3)84:13(3)86:44(3)87:12(3)
MOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport4:09(6)2:41(3)2:00(3)1:26(1)2:02(3)2:10(5)2:56(2)12:25(8)3:49(4)2:00(3)6:16(8)4:05(4)4:10(1)7:31(4)3:37(7)5:06(2)2:04(2)3:10(7)1:34(3)4:13(4)3:50(2)2:59(3)2:31(3)0:28(6)
 
4Sedilekova Ela87:383:32(3)7:05(4)9:09(3)10:41(3)12:34(2)14:22(1)17:32(2)26:17(2)31:13(3)33:06(3)36:56(3)40:11(3)46:17(3)54:33(3)57:16(3)64:54(3)69:43(4)72:09(4)73:52(4)77:43(4)81:46(4)84:36(4)87:11(4)87:38(4)
Farmaceut Bratislava3:32(3)3:33(6)2:04(4)1:32(6)1:53(1)1:48(1)3:10(3)8:45(4)4:56(7)1:53(1)3:50(2)3:15(1)6:06(7)8:16(5)2:43(4)7:38(7)4:49(8)2:26(3)1:43(5)3:51(2)4:03(6)2:50(2)2:35(4)0:27(5)
 
5Kocsik Nóra92:535:24(8)7:41(6)9:40(6)11:24(6)14:26(6)18:07(7)23:23(6)32:02(6)37:10(6)40:16(6)44:16(6)49:25(6)54:55(6)62:14(5)64:37(5)70:56(5)73:10(5)76:25(5)78:10(5)82:37(5)86:31(5)89:46(5)92:27(5)92:53(5)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE5:24(8)2:17(1)1:59(2)1:44(8)3:02(7)3:41(8)5:16(7)8:39(3)5:08(8)3:06(8)4:00(4)5:09(7)5:30(6)7:19(3)2:23(2)6:19(4)2:14(3)3:15(8)1:45(6)4:27(5)3:54(5)3:15(6)2:41(5)0:26(3)
 
6Hajnal Dorottya102:003:44(4)7:06(5)9:26(4)11:07(4)13:55(5)16:24(5)20:12(5)29:44(4)33:15(4)35:24(4)40:10(4)44:32(4)50:58(5)62:16(6)67:22(6)76:12(6)80:13(6)83:21(6)85:10(6)90:55(6)95:31(6)98:45(6)101:30(6)102:00(6)71:01
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE3:44(4)3:22(5)2:20(5)1:41(7)2:48(6)2:29(6)3:48(6)9:32(5)3:31(3)2:09(5)4:46(6)4:22(5)6:26(8)11:18(7)5:06(8)8:50(8)4:01(6)3:08(6)1:49(7)5:45(7)4:36(7)3:14(5)2:45(7)0:30(7)*59
 
7Kishanti Petra102:265:00(7)20:17(8)22:56(8)24:23(8)26:24(8)28:14(8)31:53(8)44:06(8)47:57(8)49:59(8)53:30(8)58:03(8)62:59(8)73:51(8)76:16(8)82:43(8)84:58(7)86:55(7)88:35(7)92:15(7)96:07(7)99:11(7)101:54(7)102:26(7)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE5:00(7)15:17(8)2:39(6)1:27(2)2:01(2)1:50(2)3:39(5)12:13(7)3:51(5)2:02(4)3:31(1)4:33(6)4:56(4)10:52(6)2:25(3)6:27(5)2:15(4)1:57(1)1:40(4)3:40(1)3:52(4)3:04(4)2:43(6)0:32(8)
 
8Tatic Natalija113:364:08(5)8:00(7)11:26(7)12:57(7)15:17(7)17:24(6)26:42(7)36:55(7)41:15(7)43:40(7)49:11(7)55:09(7)60:34(7)72:16(7)75:51(7)82:30(7)86:48(8)89:42(8)91:38(8)100:09(8)106:00(8)109:35(8)113:10(8)113:36(8)
OK DIF4:08(5)3:52(7)3:26(8)1:31(4)2:20(5)2:07(3)9:18(8)10:13(6)4:20(6)2:25(7)5:31(7)5:58(8)5:25(5)11:42(8)3:35(6)6:39(6)4:18(7)2:54(5)1:56(8)8:31(8)5:51(8)3:35(8)3:35(8)0:26(4)
 
 
 
 
W21BR (10)4,2 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(76)2(58)3(60)4(67)5(85)6(64)7(50)8(52)9(73)10(90)11(100)Finish
 
1Wengrin Ágnes45:223:12(2)5:23(1)9:58(1)11:51(1)16:13(1)17:34(1)21:03(1)25:15(1)29:55(1)38:25(1)44:49(1)45:22(1)
TTE Tipo TKE3:12(2)2:11(1)4:35(1)1:53(2)4:22(4)1:21(1)3:29(1)4:12(1)4:40(2)8:30(2)6:24(2)0:33(2)
 
2Borbás Zita63:013:07(1)7:53(3)13:53(2)15:44(2)23:28(3)24:56(2)39:07(6)44:01(4)48:28(4)55:55(3)61:53(2)63:01(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE3:07(1)4:46(5)6:00(2)1:51(1)7:44(8)1:28(2)14:11(7)4:54(2)4:27(1)7:27(1)5:58(1)1:08(8)
 
3Házy-Csuka Bettina67:294:43(6)8:17(5)18:19(4)21:17(4)25:47(4)28:18(4)33:14(3)39:10(3)46:17(3)56:25(4)66:48(3)67:29(3)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE4:43(6)3:34(4)10:02(6)2:58(4)4:30(5)2:31(4)4:56(3)5:56(4)7:07(6)10:08(4)10:23(6)0:41(5)
 
4Tóth Krisztina68:124:35(4)8:06(4)16:11(3)19:10(3)22:15(2)25:38(3)30:12(2)37:09(2)42:42(2)54:10(2)67:28(4)68:12(4)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE4:35(4)3:31(3)8:05(3)2:59(5)3:05(2)3:23(6)4:34(2)6:57(5)5:33(3)11:28(6)13:18(7)0:44(6)
 
5Lázár Tamara69:374:33(3)11:37(7)21:03(5)24:47(5)27:56(5)31:45(5)37:31(4)45:39(5)52:26(5)61:20(5)69:06(5)69:37(5)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület4:33(3)7:04(7)9:26(4)3:44(6)3:09(3)3:49(8)5:46(5)8:08(7)6:47(5)8:54(3)7:46(3)0:31(1)
 
6Skropné Szuromi Éva85:174:37(5)7:51(2)26:35(7)29:15(7)32:14(6)34:09(6)39:06(5)46:13(6)54:13(6)75:27(6)84:40(6)85:17(6)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub4:37(5)3:14(2)18:44(9)2:40(3)2:59(1)1:55(3)4:57(4)7:07(6)8:00(7)21:14(8)9:13(4)0:37(4)
 
7Bérczes Orsolya90:504:49(7)11:35(6)21:27(6)28:14(6)32:48(7)35:55(7)58:18(8)64:11(8)70:00(7)80:28(7)90:16(7)90:50(7)
FMT FŐMTERV SK4:49(7)6:46(6)9:52(5)6:47(8)4:34(6)3:07(5)22:23(9)5:53(3)5:49(4)10:28(5)9:48(5)0:34(3)
 
8Sasvári Gabriella175:0519:49(10)27:09(9)41:19(9)50:15(9)65:46(9)69:29(9)86:50(9)103:54(9)132:35(9)153:24(8)173:59(8)175:05(8)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület19:49(10)7:20(8)14:10(7)8:56(9)15:31(9)3:43(7)17:21(8)17:04(9)28:41(9)20:49(7)20:35(8)1:06(7)
 
 
Baracsi Lucamp8:01(9)---------------------------------------------59:5562:47
TTE Tipo TKE8:01(9)51:542:52(10)
 
Vizi Esztermp7:00(8)15:31(8)30:12(8)34:28(8)39:51(8)44:40(8)51:59(7)61:44(7)79:35(8)-----99:41101:05
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club7:00(8)8:31(9)14:41(8)4:16(7)5:23(7)4:49(9)7:19(6)9:45(8)17:51(8)20:061:24(9)
 
 
 
 
W35BR (9)3,4 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(64)3(60)4(58)5(59)6(63)7(54)8(55)9(57)10(56)11(100)Finish
 
1Kiskopárdi Ildikó54:374:56(4)10:32(1)13:15(2)21:07(1)25:49(1)30:55(1)37:20(1)43:45(1)45:57(1)50:39(1)54:03(1)54:37(1)
AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyesület4:56(4)5:36(1)2:43(5)7:52(1)4:42(3)5:06(3)6:25(1)6:25(3)2:12(3)4:42(1)3:24(2)0:34(2)
 
2Bartók Katalin56:485:10(5)11:12(2)12:58(1)23:59(2)28:38(2)32:24(2)38:53(2)44:41(2)46:57(2)51:41(2)56:03(2)56:48(2)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE5:10(5)6:02(2)1:46(2)11:01(4)4:39(2)3:46(1)6:29(2)5:48(2)2:16(4)4:44(2)4:22(3)0:45(5)
 
3Petrovic Natasha70:314:00(2)15:44(5)17:04(4)27:38(4)31:45(3)40:34(4)50:32(4)58:26(4)60:11(4)66:41(4)70:02(3)70:31(3)54:18
SK MAGIC MAP4:00(2)11:44(6)1:20(1)10:34(3)4:07(1)8:49(7)9:58(5)7:54(7)1:45(1)6:30(4)3:21(1)0:29(1)*70
 
4Madarassy Anikó75:305:40(6)12:09(3)14:07(3)24:10(3)33:57(4)39:15(3)45:44(3)53:23(3)55:52(3)61:11(3)74:53(4)75:30(4)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC5:40(6)6:29(3)1:58(4)10:03(2)9:47(6)5:18(4)6:29(2)7:39(5)2:29(5)5:19(3)13:42(6)0:37(4)
 
5Selić Milica109:284:16(3)19:38(6)24:21(6)39:02(6)53:27(8)71:22(8)84:29(8)91:19(7)93:17(6)104:20(5)108:43(5)109:28(5)
OK Strazilovo4:16(3)15:22(8)4:43(9)14:41(7)14:25(8)17:55(9)13:07(7)6:50(4)1:58(2)11:03(6)4:23(4)0:45(5)
 
6Gaál-Tertsch Ágnes124:5826:44(9)36:57(9)40:09(9)63:32(9)79:57(9)86:51(9)97:22(9)105:46(8)111:04(7)117:51(6)124:09(6)124:58(6)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület26:44(9)10:13(4)3:12(8)23:23(9)16:25(9)6:54(5)10:31(6)8:24(8)5:18(6)6:47(5)6:18(5)0:49(7)
 
 
Rako Sabinamp3:53(1)14:39(4)17:35(5)34:43(5)44:31(5)48:41(5)57:05(5)62:44(5)-----72:2076:0776:41
OK Vihor3:53(1)10:46(5)2:56(6)17:08(8)9:48(7)4:10(2)8:24(4)5:39(1)9:363:470:34(2)
 
Veljović Mirjanamp6:13(7)27:43(8)29:29(8)40:48(8)49:40(7)56:45(7)69:57(6)---------------83:3084:32
SK MAGIC MAP6:13(7)21:30(9)1:46(2)11:19(5)8:52(5)7:05(6)13:12(8)13:331:02(8)
 
Tóth Károlynémp9:05(8)24:16(7)27:19(7)39:42(7)47:10(6)56:15(6)74:57(7)82:48(6)93:15(5)-----118:39120:06
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club9:05(8)15:11(7)3:03(7)12:23(6)7:28(4)9:05(8)18:42(9)7:51(6)10:27(7)25:241:27(9)
 
 
 
 
W40 (12)6,2 km17 C
PlNameTime
1(72)2(58)3(59)4(50)5(51)6(85)7(62)8(78)9(88)10(75)11(74)12(70)13(63)14(46)15(77)16(71)17(100)Finish
 
1Bánki Jusztina83:293:52(1)5:59(1)9:26(1)20:11(1)23:43(1)26:21(1)29:37(1)39:18(1)42:25(1)46:18(1)53:36(1)60:07(1)68:05(1)70:58(2)76:55(1)81:02(1)83:01(1)83:29(1)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE3:52(1)2:07(1)3:27(1)10:45(8)3:32(3)2:38(2)3:16(2)9:41(3)3:07(1)3:53(1)7:18(6)6:31(2)7:58(4)2:53(4)5:57(1)4:07(1)1:59(1)0:28(1)
 
2Burian Hana86:335:09(3)7:48(2)12:24(2)20:31(2)24:37(2)28:33(2)32:04(2)41:08(2)44:20(2)50:37(2)55:38(2)60:38(2)68:09(2)69:43(1)78:26(2)83:17(2)86:02(2)86:33(2)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC5:09(3)2:39(2)4:36(5)8:07(5)4:06(4)3:56(4)3:31(3)9:04(2)3:12(2)6:17(8)5:01(3)5:00(1)7:31(2)1:34(1)8:43(3)4:51(3)2:45(3)0:31(2)
 
3Bacsó Piroska107:076:04(6)10:21(4)16:16(4)23:14(4)28:42(4)31:09(3)36:43(3)47:34(3)52:25(3)58:21(3)63:14(3)72:13(3)80:08(3)85:24(3)94:25(3)101:01(4)106:23(4)107:07(3)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest6:04(6)4:17(6)5:55(7)6:58(3)5:28(7)2:27(1)5:34(6)10:51(6)4:51(4)5:56(6)4:53(2)8:59(4)7:55(3)5:16(5)9:01(4)6:36(5)5:22(4)0:44(6)
 
4Biró Fruzsina112:226:08(7)9:53(3)13:50(3)21:24(3)27:56(3)32:13(4)37:16(4)51:18(4)59:30(5)65:43(5)71:44(5)78:46(5)86:58(5)89:07(5)98:55(5)104:34(5)111:32(5)112:22(4)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC6:08(7)3:45(5)3:57(3)7:34(4)6:32(8)4:17(6)5:03(5)14:02(7)8:12(5)6:13(7)6:01(5)7:02(3)8:12(5)2:09(3)9:48(5)5:39(4)6:58(5)0:50(8)
 
 
Csuka Dollidnf8:02(10)13:59(8)21:40(8)-----------------------------------------------------------------52:5953:46
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE8:02(10)5:57(7)7:41(9)31:190:47(7)
 
Majoros Szilviadnf10:18(11)13:34(6)23:42(10)---------------------------------------------29:0231:4844:00-----58:3959:46
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE10:18(11)3:16(3)10:08(10)5:202:4612:1214:391:07(10)
 
Fövenyessy Gabriella Viktórdnf7:17(8)10:36(5)22:55(9)32:10(8)37:01(7)42:04(7)47:53(8)64:56(7)---------------------------------------------85:05
FMT FŐMTERV SK7:17(8)3:19(4)12:19(11)9:15(7)4:51(6)5:03(7)5:49(7)17:03(8)20:09(11)
 
Valíková Petradnf5:28(4)13:53(7)18:30(5)27:15(6)30:25(5)35:57(6)42:05(6)52:02(5)62:39(6)67:40(6)78:14(6)-------------------------91:5792:3717:15
OBO5:28(4)8:25(8)4:37(6)8:45(6)3:10(1)5:32(9)6:08(8)9:57(5)10:37(7)5:01(3)10:34(8)13:430:40(5)*76
 
Bukovacová Alenadnf7:30(9)15:55(10)20:26(6)25:47(5)30:26(6)34:38(5)39:13(5)66:23(8)87:16(8)92:52(8)97:42(8)-------------------------109:06110:10
Farmaceut Bratislava7:30(9)8:25(8)4:31(4)5:21(1)4:39(5)4:12(5)4:35(4)27:10(9)20:53(8)5:36(5)4:50(1)11:241:04(9)
 
Holasová Šárkadnf5:39(5)14:26(9)21:03(7)45:15(9)48:29(9)53:57(9)60:14(9)70:07(9)80:42(7)85:45(7)96:09(7)-------------------------109:59110:35
OBO5:39(5)8:47(10)6:37(8)24:12(9)3:14(2)5:28(8)6:17(9)9:53(4)10:35(6)5:03(4)10:24(7)13:500:36(4)
 
Hajas Csilladnf-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC
 
ncRostás Anikó102:254:37(2)21:20(11)25:05(11)31:44(7)40:28(8)43:13(8)46:25(7)54:25(6)57:47(4)62:35(4)67:39(4)78:18(4)84:42(4)86:30(4)95:11(4)99:30(3)101:52(3)102:25
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE4:37(2)16:43(11)3:45(2)6:39(2)8:44(9)2:45(3)3:12(1)8:00(1)3:22(3)4:48(2)5:04(4)10:39(5)6:24(1)1:48(2)8:41(2)4:19(2)2:22(2)0:33(3)
 
 
 
 
W50 (18)3,8 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(59)2(72)3(67)4(64)5(65)6(53)7(73)8(74)9(57)10(71)11(100)Finish
 
1Kármán Katalin49:473:45(4)6:38(3)12:12(3)16:09(2)19:49(1)29:07(1)30:47(1)35:41(1)42:10(1)46:38(1)49:10(1)49:47(1)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre3:45(4)2:53(2)5:34(1)3:57(2)3:40(3)9:18(4)1:40(1)4:54(3)6:29(4)4:28(1)2:32(2)0:37(6)
 
2Kostková Jana57:003:17(1)6:26(2)12:03(1)17:06(3)25:10(4)36:08(4)38:00(4)42:51(4)48:44(2)54:13(2)56:31(2)57:00(2)
OBO3:17(1)3:09(3)5:37(2)5:03(5)8:04(14)10:58(8)1:52(4)4:51(2)5:53(1)5:29(3)2:18(1)0:29(1)
 
3Barnáné Szabó Irén60:294:03(7)7:20(5)13:14(5)19:16(4)24:36(2)32:50(2)35:03(2)41:46(2)50:33(4)56:41(4)59:47(3)60:29(3)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE4:03(7)3:17(4)5:54(4)6:02(7)5:20(8)8:14(1)2:13(8)6:43(8)8:47(12)6:08(8)3:06(7)0:42(13)
 
4Radics Anna60:374:54(10)8:49(10)16:35(9)20:59(5)25:04(3)34:30(3)36:36(3)42:49(3)49:47(3)55:58(3)59:59(4)60:37(4)7:12
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK4:54(10)3:55(9)7:46(10)4:24(3)4:05(7)9:26(6)2:06(7)6:13(7)6:58(7)6:11(9)4:01(15)0:38(8)*52
 
5Barcikova Renata63:083:24(2)6:55(4)13:13(4)22:08(7)26:02(5)38:12(5)40:39(5)47:41(6)54:27(6)60:00(6)62:36(6)63:08(5)
OBO3:24(2)3:31(5)6:18(5)8:55(10)3:54(4)12:10(10)2:27(11)7:02(9)6:46(6)5:33(4)2:36(3)0:32(2)
 
6Papugová Elena63:103:52(6)7:27(6)14:24(6)26:43(11)30:47(8)40:08(7)41:53(6)47:06(5)53:17(5)59:10(5)62:30(5)63:10(6)
ATU Košice3:52(6)3:35(6)6:57(7)12:19(14)4:04(6)9:21(5)1:45(2)5:13(5)6:11(2)5:53(6)3:20(11)0:40(10)
 
7Mátyás Ildikó66:353:38(3)6:25(1)12:09(2)15:41(1)30:49(9)39:54(6)44:23(8)49:53(7)56:15(7)63:08(7)66:01(8)66:35(7)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK3:38(3)2:47(1)5:44(3)3:32(1)15:08(17)9:05(3)4:29(15)5:30(6)6:22(3)6:53(10)2:53(6)0:34(5)
 
8Juhas Irina66:384:47(9)8:27(9)19:09(13)26:00(10)29:56(6)43:16(9)45:14(9)50:00(8)58:08(8)63:16(8)65:57(7)66:38(8)
OK DIF4:47(9)3:40(7)10:42(15)6:51(8)3:56(5)13:20(12)1:58(5)4:46(1)8:08(10)5:08(2)2:41(4)0:41(11)
 
9Švejdíková Yvona69:254:15(8)8:16(7)15:28(7)28:23(12)31:59(10)44:33(10)46:37(10)53:40(10)60:23(9)65:57(9)68:47(9)69:25(9)
OBO4:15(8)4:01(10)7:12(9)12:55(16)3:36(2)12:34(11)2:04(6)7:03(10)6:43(5)5:34(5)2:50(5)0:38(9)
 
10Kiss Teodóra71:083:51(5)8:24(8)17:37(12)22:59(8)30:07(7)40:38(8)42:54(7)50:08(9)61:30(10)67:28(10)70:34(10)71:08(10)
ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club3:51(5)4:33(14)9:13(12)5:22(6)7:08(11)10:31(7)2:16(9)7:14(12)11:22(15)5:58(7)3:06(7)0:34(4)
 
11Lovas Ágnes76:354:57(11)9:24(11)16:34(8)21:34(6)40:21(13)49:04(13)51:22(12)58:26(12)65:24(11)72:28(11)75:54(11)76:35(11)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK4:57(11)4:27(12)7:10(8)5:00(4)18:47(18)8:43(2)2:18(10)7:04(11)6:58(7)7:04(11)3:26(13)0:41(11)
 
12Hadacova Gabriela85:395:25(16)9:43(12)19:42(14)32:35(14)36:09(12)48:18(12)50:46(11)58:07(11)71:21(12)81:18(12)84:38(12)85:39(12)
OBO5:25(16)4:18(11)9:59(13)12:53(15)3:34(1)12:09(9)2:28(12)7:21(14)13:14(17)9:57(14)3:20(11)1:01(17)
 
13Tóth Ibolya87:055:10(13)10:35(16)17:15(10)25:38(9)32:35(11)47:39(11)53:29(13)60:44(13)73:01(13)83:13(13)86:32(13)87:05(13)
VSE Vizsla SE5:10(13)5:25(17)6:40(6)8:23(9)6:57(10)15:04(16)5:50(17)7:15(13)12:17(16)10:12(15)3:19(10)0:33(3)
 
14Gyöngyösi Jolán92:205:19(14)10:52(17)22:19(16)34:03(16)40:25(14)54:59(14)58:56(14)68:35(14)78:16(15)87:29(14)91:29(14)92:20(14)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE5:19(14)5:33(18)11:27(16)11:44(12)6:22(9)14:34(15)3:57(14)9:39(18)9:41(13)9:13(12)4:00(14)0:51(14)
 
15Blum Henriette95:016:06(17)9:46(13)17:35(11)33:20(15)42:45(16)63:10(16)65:00(16)70:08(15)78:05(14)91:14(15)94:24(15)95:01(15)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE6:06(17)3:40(7)7:49(11)15:45(18)9:25(15)20:25(18)1:50(3)5:08(4)7:57(9)13:09(16)3:10(9)0:37(6)
 
16Ódor Viktória98:224:58(12)10:15(14)20:25(15)32:29(13)40:25(14)59:23(15)64:20(15)73:31(16)81:58(16)91:46(16)97:25(16)98:22(16)
FMT FŐMTERV SK4:58(12)5:17(16)10:10(14)12:04(13)7:56(13)18:58(17)4:57(16)9:11(17)8:27(11)9:48(13)5:39(17)0:57(16)
 
17Teo Dóra113:216:47(18)11:16(18)26:03(17)39:17(17)48:59(17)63:26(17)75:15(18)82:44(18)93:40(17)107:57(17)112:15(17)113:21(17)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club6:47(18)4:29(13)14:47(17)13:14(17)9:42(16)14:27(14)11:49(18)7:29(15)10:56(14)14:17(17)4:18(16)1:06(18)
 
 
Hevérné Fricska Ildikómp5:23(15)10:19(15)35:58(18)45:00(18)52:23(18)66:04(18)69:54(17)78:49(17)96:42(18)-----120:18121:12
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE5:23(15)4:56(15)25:39(18)9:02(11)7:23(12)13:41(13)3:50(13)8:55(16)17:53(18)23:360:54(15)
 
 
 
 
W60 (11)3,4 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(64)3(60)4(58)5(59)6(63)7(54)8(55)9(57)10(56)11(100)Finish
 
1Karácsony Katalin60:277:16(5)13:21(3)18:14(5)24:56(2)28:39(1)32:43(1)39:37(1)44:54(1)49:46(1)56:24(1)59:52(1)60:27(1)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület7:16(5)6:05(2)4:53(11)6:42(1)3:43(1)4:04(2)6:54(2)5:17(2)4:52(7)6:38(5)3:28(1)0:35(2)
 
2Jenővári Gabriella62:514:03(1)9:22(1)11:06(1)26:05(3)29:57(2)34:17(2)41:53(2)47:23(2)51:21(2)58:18(2)62:08(2)62:51(2)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre4:03(1)5:19(1)1:44(1)14:59(9)3:52(3)4:20(5)7:36(4)5:30(3)3:58(6)6:57(7)3:50(3)0:43(4)
 
3Ludvig Ágnes66:214:09(2)19:27(6)24:04(7)30:52(5)34:36(5)38:37(5)45:34(4)50:43(3)55:56(3)62:15(4)65:48(3)66:21(3)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest4:09(2)15:18(10)4:37(10)6:48(2)3:44(2)4:01(1)6:57(3)5:09(1)5:13(8)6:19(3)3:33(2)0:33(1)
 
4Dobosi Erzsébet66:485:11(3)11:24(2)14:08(2)23:09(1)32:07(3)36:52(4)45:59(5)55:20(5)56:54(4)61:52(3)66:08(4)66:48(4)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre5:11(3)6:13(3)2:44(7)9:01(3)8:58(7)4:45(7)9:07(9)9:21(10)1:34(1)4:58(1)4:16(6)0:40(3)
 
5Szabó Zsuzsanna74:107:57(6)15:42(5)17:49(3)26:56(4)32:20(4)36:42(3)45:10(3)51:21(4)60:50(5)68:22(5)73:05(5)74:10(5)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület7:57(6)7:45(6)2:07(2)9:07(5)5:24(4)4:22(6)8:28(6)6:11(6)9:29(9)7:32(8)4:43(7)1:05(10)
 
6Szabó Anna79:025:58(4)14:23(4)18:11(4)31:13(6)41:19(8)46:28(8)53:16(8)60:13(8)62:58(6)71:12(6)78:02(6)79:02(6)35:45
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE5:58(4)8:25(7)3:48(9)13:02(8)10:06(8)5:09(8)6:48(1)6:57(7)2:45(3)8:14(9)6:50(10)1:00(9)*76
 
7Nyakas Klára79:0713:54(10)21:32(7)23:42(6)32:49(7)38:15(6)42:31(6)50:58(6)57:04(6)67:42(7)74:26(7)78:19(7)79:07(7)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest13:54(10)7:38(4)2:10(4)9:07(5)5:26(5)4:16(4)8:27(5)6:06(5)10:38(10)6:44(6)3:53(4)0:48(5)
 
8Hideg Istvánné81:0915:51(11)23:35(9)25:44(9)34:46(8)40:14(7)44:22(7)52:54(7)58:56(7)69:49(8)76:12(8)80:19(8)81:09(8)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC15:51(11)7:44(5)2:09(3)9:02(4)5:28(6)4:08(3)8:32(8)6:02(4)10:53(11)6:23(4)4:07(5)0:50(6)
 
9Biró Aletta86:148:08(7)25:01(10)28:07(11)39:27(9)49:38(9)54:54(9)64:08(9)71:20(9)74:43(9)79:56(9)85:24(9)86:14(9)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC8:08(7)16:53(11)3:06(8)11:20(7)10:11(9)5:16(9)9:14(10)7:12(8)3:23(4)5:13(2)5:28(8)0:50(7)
 
10Babić Jelena116:408:49(8)22:46(8)25:29(8)45:56(10)59:39(10)68:24(10)82:01(10)93:50(11)97:19(11)108:53(10)115:31(10)116:40(10)
PSK Pobeda8:49(8)13:57(8)2:43(6)20:27(10)13:43(10)8:45(11)13:37(11)11:49(11)3:29(5)11:34(10)6:38(9)1:09(11)
 
 
Knódel Évamp11:10(9)25:08(11)27:23(10)51:52(11)66:07(11)73:57(11)82:26(11)90:33(10)92:45(10)-----116:06116:58
KOD Kecskeméti Önkormányzati DSZK11:10(9)13:58(9)2:15(5)24:29(11)14:15(11)7:50(10)8:29(7)8:07(9)2:12(2)23:210:52(8)
 
 
 
 
W70 (6)2,3 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(52)2(58)3(53)4(54)5(55)6(57)7(71)8(100)Finish
 
1Horváth Magda53:574:33(1)8:23(1)30:24(4)36:00(2)41:35(2)43:40(2)49:54(1)53:15(1)53:57(1)
TTE Tipo TKE4:33(1)3:50(1)22:01(6)5:36(1)5:35(1)2:05(1)6:14(1)3:21(1)0:42(2)
 
2Bacanac Ljubica59:248:54(4)13:12(2)21:43(1)28:23(1)35:18(1)37:55(1)55:15(2)58:43(2)59:24(2)
OK DIF8:54(4)4:18(2)8:31(4)6:40(2)6:55(2)2:37(3)17:20(5)3:28(2)0:41(1)
 
3Pál Ilona dr.63:076:50(2)16:14(3)24:06(2)40:23(4)47:23(3)49:43(3)57:58(3)62:14(3)63:07(3)
TTE Tipo TKE6:50(2)9:24(4)7:52(3)16:17(6)7:00(3)2:20(2)8:15(2)4:16(4)0:53(3)
 
4Gombkötő Zsuzsanna69:4210:08(6)16:28(4)28:09(3)37:01(3)50:17(4)56:13(4)64:48(4)68:48(4)69:42(4)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club10:08(6)6:20(3)11:41(5)8:52(4)13:16(5)5:56(5)8:35(3)4:00(3)0:54(4)
 
5Gömöri Éva98:249:16(5)30:23(5)36:43(5)51:04(5)66:06(6)76:36(6)89:35(5)96:54(5)98:24(5)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE9:16(5)21:07(5)6:20(1)14:21(5)15:02(6)10:30(6)12:59(4)7:19(5)1:30(6)
 
 
Szuromi Imrénémp7:20(3)42:24(6)48:44(6)57:12(6)65:32(5)68:50(5)-----80:2881:24
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE7:20(3)35:04(6)6:20(1)8:28(3)8:20(4)3:18(4)11:380:56(5)
 
 
 
 
W75 (1)2,3 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(52)2(58)3(53)4(54)5(55)6(57)7(71)8(100)Finish
 
1Cser Krisztina66:107:55(1)15:10(1)21:25(1)34:13(1)42:47(1)47:57(1)59:52(1)65:16(1)66:10(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE7:55(1)7:15(1)6:15(1)12:48(1)8:34(1)5:10(1)11:55(1)5:24(1)0:54(1)
 
 
 
 
CP (4)3,3 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(32)3(34)4(33)5(35)6(36)7(100)Finish
 
1Bóta Móric22:402:54(1)7:49(1)11:25(1)15:17(1)18:11(1)20:12(1)22:01(1)22:40(1)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE2:54(1)4:55(1)3:36(1)3:52(1)2:54(1)2:01(1)1:49(1)0:39(2)
 
2Domján Zénó36:273:08(2)13:08(3)20:53(3)25:41(3)30:59(3)33:28(3)35:58(3)36:27(2)
EK Egyesületen kívüli3:08(2)10:00(3)7:45(3)4:48(2)5:18(3)2:29(2)2:30(3)0:29(1)
 
3Starovic Kosta84:2010:01(4)28:43(4)39:53(4)58:41(4)69:27(4)75:47(4)81:24(4)84:20(3)
OAK Novi Sad10:01(4)18:42(4)11:10(4)18:48(4)10:46(4)6:20(4)5:37(4)2:56(4)
 
 
ncVajda Bernát Isidóra34:323:44(3)10:50(2)16:07(2)24:07(2)28:30(2)31:13(2)33:27(2)34:32
EK Egyesületen kívüli3:44(3)7:06(2)5:17(2)8:00(3)4:23(2)2:43(3)2:14(2)1:05(3)
 
 
 
 
OPEN A (19)5,1 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(60)2(61)3(87)4(65)5(72)6(76)7(73)8(90)9(56)10(57)11(74)12(54)13(77)14(100)Finish
 
1Tölgyesi Tibor62:526:04(1)8:29(1)9:46(1)12:43(1)17:55(1)22:19(1)28:06(1)35:37(1)40:49(1)45:25(1)50:46(1)54:52(1)59:22(1)62:23(1)62:52(1)
NYS Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum6:04(1)2:25(5)1:17(2)2:57(1)5:12(1)4:24(8)5:47(10)7:31(1)5:12(2)4:36(3)5:21(2)4:06(5)4:30(3)3:01(5)0:29(4)
 
2Lakatos Tamás dr.82:508:19(7)10:27(3)12:39(4)16:04(2)21:18(2)32:03(5)35:33(2)45:34(3)52:39(2)56:51(2)62:55(2)73:44(3)79:30(3)82:19(2)82:50(2)
NYS Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum8:19(7)2:08(2)2:12(8)3:25(3)5:14(2)10:45(18)3:30(1)10:01(6)7:05(7)4:12(2)6:04(3)10:49(15)5:46(9)2:49(1)0:31(8)
 
3Kocsis Péter83:5012:46(12)17:00(11)19:55(10)23:56(8)30:23(7)33:31(7)37:06(6)49:43(5)55:26(4)60:50(4)69:42(4)73:35(2)79:01(2)83:14(3)83:50(3)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club12:46(12)4:14(13)2:55(14)4:01(10)6:27(9)3:08(2)3:35(2)12:37(10)5:43(3)5:24(9)8:52(7)3:53(2)5:26(7)4:13(14)0:36(12)
 
4Hajdu Koppány84:586:07(2)8:53(2)10:19(2)16:21(3)22:07(3)30:47(3)36:37(3)45:04(2)52:45(3)57:35(3)65:41(3)76:38(4)81:25(4)84:42(4)84:58(4)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE6:07(2)2:46(6)1:26(5)6:02(13)5:46(5)8:40(16)5:50(11)8:27(3)7:41(10)4:50(6)8:06(5)10:57(17)4:47(5)3:17(6)0:16(1)
 
5Orosz Pál86:4119:40(15)24:39(17)26:52(15)35:12(16)41:27(15)45:48(15)51:58(15)59:31(11)64:39(9)69:28(7)74:46(6)78:45(5)83:14(5)86:11(5)86:41(5)
NYS Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum19:40(15)4:59(15)2:13(9)8:20(15)6:15(7)4:21(7)6:10(12)7:33(2)5:08(1)4:49(5)5:18(1)3:59(4)4:29(2)2:57(3)0:30(6)
 
6Holló Bálint89:417:52(5)13:39(10)15:02(6)21:05(7)27:08(5)31:36(4)37:02(5)47:10(4)58:10(5)62:14(5)70:26(5)81:16(6)85:58(6)89:22(6)89:41(6)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE7:52(5)5:47(17)1:23(3)6:03(14)6:03(6)4:28(10)5:26(8)10:08(7)11:00(15)4:04(1)8:12(6)10:50(16)4:42(4)3:24(7)0:19(2)
 
7Jánosi Zoltán92:3510:32(11)13:37(9)15:39(7)25:56(11)31:31(9)40:05(11)43:47(9)53:21(7)61:48(7)68:42(6)79:34(7)82:59(7)89:04(7)92:02(7)92:35(7)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK10:32(11)3:05(7)2:02(7)10:17(16)5:35(4)8:34(15)3:42(4)9:34(4)8:27(12)6:54(12)10:52(13)3:25(1)6:05(11)2:58(4)0:33(9)
 
8Völgyesi Melody99:326:40(3)13:09(7)14:56(5)18:23(4)24:56(4)28:57(2)36:54(4)51:33(6)59:03(6)70:28(8)85:54(11)89:47(10)95:17(8)99:02(9)99:32(8)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE6:40(3)6:29(18)1:47(6)3:27(4)6:33(10)4:01(5)7:57(16)14:39(17)7:30(9)11:25(16)15:26(17)3:53(2)5:30(8)3:45(10)0:30(6)
 
9Hahn Mihály99:3320:45(16)24:16(15)32:13(18)35:50(18)42:11(16)51:14(17)55:41(16)65:51(16)72:32(15)77:10(11)85:09(10)90:01(11)95:25(9)98:58(8)99:33(9)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület20:45(16)3:31(10)7:57(18)3:37(6)6:21(8)9:03(17)4:27(6)10:10(8)6:41(5)4:38(4)7:59(4)4:52(8)5:24(6)3:33(9)0:35(11)
 
10Váradi Ferenc100:019:23(8)11:11(4)12:23(3)24:19(9)29:43(6)33:24(6)51:13(14)60:55(12)68:13(12)73:09(10)82:57(8)87:18(8)96:33(12)99:25(10)100:01(10)
Acélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros9:23(8)1:48(1)1:12(1)11:56(18)5:24(3)3:41(4)17:49(18)9:42(5)7:18(8)4:56(7)9:48(10)4:21(6)9:15(16)2:52(2)0:36(12)
 
11Sápi Balázs100:197:54(6)12:47(5)30:22(17)33:59(15)41:13(14)44:13(14)47:48(12)59:13(10)72:15(14)77:11(12)86:35(12)92:51(12)96:23(11)99:50(11)100:19(11)
Acélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros7:54(6)4:53(14)17:35(19)3:37(6)7:14(12)3:00(1)3:35(2)11:25(9)13:02(16)4:56(7)9:24(8)6:16(12)3:32(1)3:27(8)0:29(4)
 
12Kis Mária101:1910:03(10)13:33(8)17:06(9)20:59(6)30:44(8)35:02(8)42:38(7)56:13(8)66:36(10)72:46(9)83:19(9)88:16(9)95:35(10)100:26(12)101:19(12)
DAR Délalföldi Regionális Tájékozó10:03(10)3:30(9)3:33(17)3:53(9)9:45(16)4:18(6)7:36(15)13:35(14)10:23(14)6:10(10)10:33(12)4:57(9)7:19(13)4:51(15)0:53(17)
 
13Vajda Levente Mihály107:3514:44(13)20:01(12)23:03(12)26:13(12)36:27(12)43:44(12)47:36(10)61:07(13)67:04(11)81:41(14)91:11(13)97:21(13)103:21(13)107:15(13)107:35(13)11:50
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE14:44(13)5:17(16)3:02(16)3:10(2)10:14(17)7:17(14)3:52(5)13:31(13)5:57(4)14:37(17)9:30(9)6:10(11)6:00(10)3:54(11)0:20(3)*64
 
14Csongor Botond108:539:49(9)12:58(6)15:50(8)19:56(5)34:06(11)37:43(10)47:43(11)61:10(14)70:31(13)77:24(13)92:07(14)97:35(14)104:14(14)108:12(14)108:53(14)
Acélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros9:49(9)3:09(8)2:52(13)4:06(11)14:10(19)3:37(3)10:00(17)13:27(12)9:21(13)6:53(11)14:43(16)5:28(10)6:39(12)3:58(12)0:41(15)
 
15Klein Pál120:5718:28(14)22:03(14)25:01(13)35:41(17)43:42(18)57:59(18)63:23(18)76:24(18)84:45(16)94:22(15)104:12(15)108:46(15)116:07(15)120:16(15)120:57(15)
Acélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros18:28(14)3:35(11)2:58(15)10:40(17)8:01(15)14:17(19)5:24(7)13:01(11)8:21(11)9:37(14)9:50(11)4:34(7)7:21(14)4:09(13)0:41(15)
 
16Starovic Sonja131:3322:13(18)24:35(16)26:49(14)30:25(13)38:16(13)43:48(13)50:13(13)63:50(15)87:57(18)95:47(16)107:01(16)116:09(16)124:48(16)130:57(16)131:33(16)
OAK Novi Sad22:13(18)2:22(3)2:14(10)3:36(5)7:51(14)5:32(12)6:25(13)13:37(15)24:07(18)7:50(13)11:14(14)9:08(13)8:39(15)6:09(16)0:36(12)
 
17Csongor Csaba146:1521:06(17)24:58(18)27:34(16)32:57(14)43:31(17)49:35(16)56:30(17)72:27(17)87:51(17)98:39(17)112:52(17)123:16(17)137:01(17)145:16(17)146:15(17)
Acélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros21:06(17)3:52(12)2:36(11)5:23(12)10:34(18)6:04(13)6:55(14)15:57(18)15:24(17)10:48(15)14:13(15)10:24(14)13:45(17)8:15(17)0:59(18)
 
 
Harmath Dávidmp7:16(4)20:03(13)21:27(11)25:11(10)32:16(10)37:33(9)43:03(8)57:26(9)64:10(8)---------------70:5275:1475:47
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club7:16(4)12:47(19)1:24(4)3:44(8)7:05(11)5:17(11)5:30(9)14:23(16)6:44(6)6:424:220:33(10)
 
Tápai Józsefdnf29:22(19)31:45(19)34:34(19)55:56(19)63:44(19)68:10(19)----------------------------------------91:00
Acélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros29:22(19)2:23(4)2:49(12)21:22(19)7:48(13)4:26(9)22:50(19)
 
 
 
 
OPEN B (12)3,3 km9 C
PlNameTime
<
1(38)2(40)3(37)4(43)5(45)6(48)7(49)8(36)9(100)Finish
 
1Varga Emma26:581:49(1)2:59(1)7:32(1)10:45(1)13:22(1)16:10(1)22:25(1)25:13(1)26:19(1)26:58(1)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE1:49(1)1:10(1)4:33(1)3:13(1)2:37(1)2:48(1)6:15(1)2:48(1)1:06(1)0:39(5)
 
2Jánosiné Müller Adél44:083:07(3)5:29(2)11:05(2)14:45(2)21:43(2)27:20(2)37:14(2)41:45(2)43:26(2)44:08(2)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK3:07(3)2:22(3)5:36(2)3:40(2)6:58(5)5:37(2)9:54(2)4:31(3)1:41(3)0:42(6)
 
3Dalos Réka49:594:28(7)6:32(3)14:02(3)18:44(3)25:18(3)31:08(3)44:02(3)48:00(3)49:23(3)49:59(3)
TTE Tipo TKE4:28(7)2:04(2)7:30(3)4:42(3)6:34(3)5:50(3)12:54(4)3:58(2)1:23(2)0:36(1)
 
4Balázs Ildikó54:564:19(6)7:13(4)16:19(4)21:33(4)27:13(4)33:03(4)45:13(4)51:20(4)53:42(4)54:56(4)
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas SE4:19(6)2:54(4)9:06(4)5:14(4)5:40