RSS feed

Üdv a digitális tájfutó térképtáramban!

Térképek, pályák és útvonalak tájfutó versenyeimrõl.

Mikulášske preteky (08/12/2019)
Sunday 8 December 2019
Category: Foot-O
Park Ybreharth, ŠK VAZKA Bratislava, Slovakia
RD2|Results
Mikulášske preteky (08/12/2019)
Sunday 8 December 2019
Category: Foot-O
Park Ybreharth, ŠK VAZKA Bratislava, Slovakia
M19- / 2. rész|Results
Mikulášske preteky (08/12/2019)
Sunday 8 December 2019
Category: Foot-O
Park Ybreharth, ŠK VAZKA Bratislava, Slovakia
M19- / 1. rész|Results
Tatai Honvéd Kupa (23/11/2019)
Saturday 23 November 2019
Category: Foot-O
Hántai erdő, Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HSE, Hungary
E pálya|Results
Városi Tájfutó Bajnokság 6. forduló (19/11/2019)
Tuesday 19 November 2019
Category: Foot-O
Szekszárd, Fehérlófia SE - Paksi SE, Hungary
F21 - Uhu 2 pálya|Results
Városi Tájfutó Bajnokság 6. forduló (19/11/2019)
Tuesday 19 November 2019
Category: Foot-O
Szekszárd, Fehérlófia SE - Paksi SE, Hungary
F21 - Uhu 1 pálya|Results
MTBO Évadzáró (16/11/2019)
Saturday 16 November 2019
Category: MTBO
Gánt, Hungary
Őszi Boróka Kupa 2. nap (10/11/2019)
Sunday 10 November 2019
Category: Foot-O
Bócsa, Hegyisport Szentendre E - Kalocsai SE, Hungary
M60|Results
Őszi Boróka Kupa 1. nap (09/11/2019)
Saturday 9 November 2019
Category: Foot-O
Bócsa, Hegyisport Szentendre E - Kalocsai SE, Hungary
M60|Results
Kozma László emlékverseny 5. forduló (06/11/2019)
Wednesday 6 November 2019
Category: Foot-O
Feneketlen-tó, Silvanus SE, Hungary
Hosszú / 2. rész|Results
Kozma László emlékverseny 5. forduló (06/11/2019)
Wednesday 6 November 2019
Category: Foot-O
Feneketlen-tó, Silvanus SE, Hungary
Hosszú / 1. rész|Results
Őszi Spartacus Kupa 2. nap (03/11/2019)
Sunday 3 November 2019
Category: Foot-O
Gém-hegy - Nagyhegy, Tabáni Spartacus SKE, Hungary
OpenD|Results
Őszi Spartacus Kupa 2. nap (03/11/2019)
Sunday 3 November 2019
Category: Foot-O
Gém-hegy - Harasztos, Tabáni Spartacus SKE, Hungary
M55|Results
Őszi Spartacus Kupa Gellért-hegyi Prológ (01/11/2019)
Friday 1 November 2019
Category: Foot-O
Gellért-hegy, Tabáni Spartacus SKE, Hungary
Nyílt H|Results
Vöslauer Stadt-Orientieren (27/10/2019)
Sunday 27 October 2019
Category: MTBO
Bad Vöslau, GO Harzberg, Austria
H MTBO16-|Results
Wiener Neustädter Stadtmeisterschaft (26/10/2019)
Saturday 26 October 2019
Category: Foot-O
Wiener Neustadt Innenstadt, HSV OL Wiener Neustadt, Austria
H 35-|Results
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 15. (24/10/2019)
Thursday 24 October 2019
Category: MTBO
Hajógyári-sziget, Hungary
Rövid|Results
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 15. (24/10/2019)
Thursday 24 October 2019
Category: MTBO
Hajógyári-sziget, Hungary
Hosszú / 2. rész|Results
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 15. (24/10/2019)
Thursday 24 October 2019
Category: MTBO
Hajógyári-sziget, Hungary
Hosszú / 1. rész|Results
Sopron MTBO Pontbegyűjtő OB (20/10/2019)
Sunday 20 October 2019
Category: MTBO
Szárhalom, SMAFC, Hungary
M40|Results
Sopron MTBO Középtáv (19/10/2019)
Saturday 19 October 2019
Category: MTBO
Szárhalom, SMAFC, Hungary
M40|Results
Országos Pontbegyűjtő Csapatbajnokság (13/10/2019)
Sunday 13 October 2019
Category: Foot-O
Losonc fürdő, Tipo TKE - ŠK Hadveo, Slovakia
M165A|Results
Normáltávú Országos Egyéni Bajnokság (12/10/2019)
Saturday 12 October 2019
Category: Foot-O
Losonc fürdő, Tipo TKE - ŠK Hadveo, Slovakia
M60|Results
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 13. (10/10/2019)
Thursday 10 October 2019
Category: Foot-O
Farkas-erdő, Hungary
Rövid (futva)|Results
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 13. (10/10/2019)
Thursday 10 October 2019
Category: MTBO
Farkas-erdő, Hungary
Hosszú / 2. rész|Results
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 13. (10/10/2019)
Thursday 10 October 2019
Category: MTBO
Farkas-erdő, Hungary
Hosszú / 1. rész|Results
WMMTBOC Sprint (06/10/2019)
Sunday 6 October 2019
Category: MTBO
Johanngeorgenstadt, Deutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft, Germany
M 60 / 2. rész|Results
WMMTBOC Sprint (06/10/2019)
Sunday 6 October 2019
Category: MTBO
Johanngeorgenstadt, Deutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft, Germany
M 60 / 1. rész|Results
WMMTBOC Mass start (05/10/2019)
Saturday 5 October 2019
Category: MTBO
Fichtelberg, Deutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft, Germany
M60 / 2. rész|Results
WMMTBOC Mass start (05/10/2019)
Saturday 5 October 2019
Category: MTBO
Fichtelberg, Deutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft, Germany
M60 / 1. rész|Results
WMMTBOC Long distance (04/10/2019)
Friday 4 October 2019
Category: MTBO
Rabenberg, Deutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft, Germany
M60 / 2. rész|Results
WMMTBOC Long distance (04/10/2019)
Friday 4 October 2019
Category: MTBO
Rabenberg, Deutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft, Germany
M60 / 1. rész|Results
WMMTBOC Middle distance (03/10/2019)
Thursday 3 October 2019
Category: MTBO
Thalheim Bürgerwald, Deutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft, Germany
M60|Results
Tájkerékpáros Magyar Kupa 16. (29/09/2019)
Sunday 29 September 2019
Category: MTBO
Felsőtárkány-Sziklaforrás, EVSI - Egri Spartacus TFSE, Hungary
M50|Results
Tájkerékpáros Középtávú Országos Bajnokság (28/09/2019)
Saturday 28 September 2019
Category: MTBO
Felsőtárkány-Sziklaforrás, EVSI - Egri Spartacus TFSE, Hungary
M50|Results
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 12 (26/09/2019)
Thursday 26 September 2019
Category: MTBO
Budaörs - Odvas-hegy, Hungary
Hosszú|Results
Tájkerékpáros Hosszútávú Országos Bajnokság (22/09/2019)
Sunday 22 September 2019
Category: MTBO
Gulicska-tető, Diósgyőri TFC, Hungary
F50|Results
BÜXI-FUN MTBO (21/09/2019)
Saturday 21 September 2019
Category: MTBO
Bükkszentkereszt, Diósgyőri TFC, Hungary
F50 / 2. rész|Results
BÜXI-FUN MTBO (21/09/2019)
Saturday 21 September 2019
Category: MTBO
Bükkszentkereszt, Diósgyőri TFC, Hungary
F50 / 1. rész|Results
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 11. (19/09/2019)
Thursday 19 September 2019
Category: MTBO
Kamaraerdő, Hungary
Hosszú|Results
Országos Rövidtávú Váltóbajnokság (15/09/2019)
Sunday 15 September 2019
Category: Foot-O
Kaposvári Egyetem, Zselic TFSE, Hungary
V165A, leg 1|Results
Rövidtávú Országos Egyéni Bajnokság döntő (14/09/2019)
Saturday 14 September 2019
Category: Foot-O
Kaposvár - Belváros, Zselic TFSE, Hungary
F60-A|Results
Rövidtávú Országos Egyéni Bajnokság selejtező (14/09/2019)
Saturday 14 September 2019
Category: Foot-O
Kaposvár - Berzsenyi park, Zselic TFSE, Hungary
F60|Results
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 10. (12/09/2019)
Thursday 12 September 2019
Category: MTBO
Normafa - Csillebérc, Hungary
Hosszú|Results
10. MTBO Austria Cup (08/09/2019)
Sunday 8 September 2019
Category: MTBO
Aschbuch-Mühlgraben, HSV Feldbach, Austria
H 50-|Results
ÖM Mitteldistanz, 9. MTBO Austria Cup (07/09/2019)
Saturday 7 September 2019
Category: MTBO
Mühlgraben, HSV Feldbach, Austria
H 60-|Results
Börzsönyi Makákó - Bike Adventure (31/08/2019)
Saturday 31 August 2019
Category: MTBO
Észak-Börzsöny, Hungary
6 órás
3Sz/27 Városmajor (28/08/2019)
Wednesday 28 August 2019
Category: Foot-O
Városmajor, Tipo TKE, Hungary
Hosszú|Results
MTBO Tipo Kupa 2. nap (25/08/2019)
Sunday 25 August 2019
Category: MTBO
Sukoró (Hurka-völgy), Tipo TKE, Hungary
M50 / 2. rész|Results
MTBO Tipo Kupa 2. nap (25/08/2019)
Sunday 25 August 2019
Category: MTBO
Ingó-kő, Tipo TKE, Hungary
M50 / 1. rész|Results
MTBO Tipo Kupa 1. nap (24/08/2019)
Saturday 24 August 2019
Category: MTBO
Ingó-kő (Gádé-hegy), Tipo TKE, Hungary
M50|Results
Hungária Kupa Labirintus (18/08/2019)
Sunday 18 August 2019
Category: Foot-O
Csillagösvény, Maccabi VAC, Hungary
Rövid|Results
Hungária Kupa Labirintus (18/08/2019)
Sunday 18 August 2019
Category: Foot-O
Csillagösvény, Maccabi VAC, Hungary
Hosszú|Results
Hungária Kupa 3. nap (18/08/2019)
Sunday 18 August 2019
Category: Foot-O
Ópusztaszer, Maccabi VAC, Hungary
MW10DK|Results
Hungária Kupa 3. nap (18/08/2019)
Sunday 18 August 2019
Category: Foot-O
Ópusztaszer, Maccabi VAC, Hungary
Open Advanced Long|Results
3Sz/25 Víztorony (14/08/2019)
Wednesday 14 August 2019
Category: Foot-O
Újpest, Víztorony, Silvanus SE, Hungary
Hosszú|Results
3Sz/25 Víztorony (14/08/2019)
Wednesday 14 August 2019
Category: Foot-O
Újpest, Víztorony, Silvanus SE, Hungary
Rövid|Results
Viborg MTBO 6 days - Stage 6 (03/08/2019)
Saturday 3 August 2019
Category: MTBO
Finderup, Danish Orienteering Federation, Denmark
M60|Results
Viborg MTBO 6 days - Stage 5 (02/08/2019)
Friday 2 August 2019
Category: MTBO
Undallslund, Danish Orienteering Federation, Denmark
M 60 / 3. rész|Results
Viborg MTBO 6 days - Stage 5 (02/08/2019)
Friday 2 August 2019
Category: MTBO
Undallslund, Danish Orienteering Federation, Denmark
M 60 / 2. rész|Results
Viborg MTBO 6 days - Stage 5 (02/08/2019)
Friday 2 August 2019
Category: MTBO
Undallslund, Danish Orienteering Federation, Denmark
M 60 / 1. rész|Results
Viborg MTBO 6 days - Stage 4 (01/08/2019)
Thursday 1 August 2019
Category: MTBO
Broddingbjerg, Danish Orienteering Federation, Denmark
M 60 / 3. rész|Results
Viborg MTBO 6 days - Stage 4 (01/08/2019)
Thursday 1 August 2019
Category: MTBO
Broddingbjerg, Danish Orienteering Federation, Denmark
M 60 / 2. rész|Results
Viborg MTBO 6 days - Stage 4 (01/08/2019)
Thursday 1 August 2019
Category: MTBO
Broddingbjerg, Danish Orienteering Federation, Denmark
M 60 / 1. rész|Results
Viborg MTBO 6 days - Stage 3 (30/07/2019)
Tuesday 30 July 2019
Category: MTBO
Ebeltoft, Danish Orienteering Federation, Denmark
M60|Results
WMTBOC Model event forest (29/07/2019)
Monday 29 July 2019
Category: MTBO
Havredal Stendal, Danish Orienteering Federation, Denmark
Viborg MTBO 6 days - Stage 2 (29/07/2019)
Monday 29 July 2019
Category: MTBO
Havredal Stendal, Danish Orienteering Federation, Denmark
M60|Results
Viborg MTBO 6 days - Stage 1 (28/07/2019)
Sunday 28 July 2019
Category: MTBO
Idrætshøjskolen, Danish Orienteering Federation, Denmark
M60 / 2. rész|Results
Viborg MTBO 6 days - Stage 1 (28/07/2019)
Sunday 28 July 2019
Category: MTBO
Idrætshøjskolen, Danish Orienteering Federation, Denmark
M60 / 1. rész|Results
WMTBOC Model event Sprint (27/07/2019)
Saturday 27 July 2019
Category: MTBO
Viborg, Danish Orienteering Federation, Denmark
City Race Euro Tour Graz - Stage 3 (21/07/2019)
Sunday 21 July 2019
Category: Foot-O
City of Graz, SU Schöckl Orienteering, Austria
Supervet Men 55+|Results
City Race Euro Tour Graz - Stage 2 (20/07/2019)
Saturday 20 July 2019
Category: Foot-O
Geidorf Nord, SU Schöckl Orienteering, Austria
Supervet Men 55+|Results
City Race Euro Tour Graz - Stage 1 (19/07/2019)
Friday 19 July 2019
Category: Foot-O
Rosenhain, SU Schöckl Orienteering, Austria
Supervet Men 55+|Results
Silvanus vasárnap 8. (14/07/2019)
Sunday 14 July 2019
Category: Foot-O
Margitsziget (stadion), Silvanus SE, Hungary
Hosszú|Results
Silvanus vasárnap 8. (14/07/2019)
Sunday 14 July 2019
Category: Foot-O
Margitsziget (stadion), Silvanus SE, Hungary
Rövid|Results
Vértes Bike Adventure (13/07/2019)
Saturday 13 July 2019
Category: MTBO
Várgesztes, Hungary
3 órás|Results
Kozma László emlékverseny 2. forduló (10/07/2019)
Wednesday 10 July 2019
Category: Foot-O
Békásmegyer (Nyugat), Silvanus SE, Hungary
Hosszú|Results
MTBO5Days E5 (08/07/2019)
Monday 8 July 2019
Category: MTBO
Kudypa na Ostende?, KOS Slavia Plzeň, Czech Republic
M60|Results
MTBO5Days E4 (07/07/2019)
Sunday 7 July 2019
Category: MTBO
Tůten Toushck-off, KOS Slavia Plzeň, Czech Republic
M60|Results
MTBO5Days E3 (06/07/2019)
Saturday 6 July 2019
Category: MTBO
Depa to tudády Sssíkáá?, KOS Slavia Plzeň, Czech Republic
M60|Results
MTBO5Days O-triatlon (05/07/2019)
Friday 5 July 2019
Category: Foot-O
Ostende, KOS Slavia Plzeň, Czech Republic
M, leg 1|Results
MTBO5Days E2 (05/07/2019)
Friday 5 July 2019
Category: MTBO
Copa ten muničák?, KOS Slavia Plzeň, Czech Republic
M60|Results
MTBO5Days E1 (04/07/2019)
Thursday 4 July 2019
Category: MTBO
Čípa je to Pytel?, KOS Slavia Plzeň, Czech Republic
M60|Results
MTBO5Days E0 - Blinduro (03/07/2019)
Wednesday 3 July 2019
Category: MTBO
Krkavec, KOS Slavia Plzeň, Czech Republic
Middle|Results
Dunakanyar MTBO 2. nap (30/06/2019)
Sunday 30 June 2019
Category: MTBO
Börzsönyliget, Diósgyőri TFC, Hungary
M50|Results
Tájkerékpáros Sprint Országos Bajnokság, Dunakanyar MTBO 1. nap (29/06/2019)
Saturday 29 June 2019
Category: MTBO
Börzsönyliget, Diósgyőri TFC, Hungary
M50|Results
Országos Egyesületi Váltóbajnokság (23/06/2019)
Sunday 23 June 2019
Category: Foot-O
Oszoly (Magyar Vár), Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE, Hungary
F250A, leg 1|Results
Éjszakai Országos Egyéni Bajnokság (22/06/2019)
Saturday 22 June 2019
Category: Foot-O
Oszoly (Oszoly-erdő), Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE, Hungary
F60A|Results
7. MTBO Austria Cup (22/06/2019)
Saturday 22 June 2019
Category: MTBO
Schönauer Wald, OLZ UNION Waldviertel–Orienteering Klosterneuburg, Austria
H 60-|Results
MTBO - Training 3 (21/06/2019)
Friday 21 June 2019
Category: MTBO
Langschlag, Austria
MTBO - Training 2 (21/06/2019)
Friday 21 June 2019
Category: MTBO
Wiesensfeld-Ost, Austria
Runde 2
MTBO - Training 2 (21/06/2019)
Friday 21 June 2019
Category: MTBO
Wiesensfeld-Ost, Austria
Runde 1
MTBO - Training 1 (21/06/2019)
Friday 21 June 2019
Category: MTBO
Wiesensfeld-Ost, Austria
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 8. (20/06/2019)
Thursday 20 June 2019
Category: MTBO
Tatai tóvidék, Hungary
Hosszú|Results
Alsópark Kupa 3SZ/17 (19/06/2019)
Wednesday 19 June 2019
Category: Foot-O
Gödöllő - Alsópark, Gödöllői Kirchhofer SE, Hungary
A pálya|Results
Alsópark Kupa 3SZ/17 (19/06/2019)
Wednesday 19 June 2019
Category: Foot-O
Gödöllő - Alsópark, Gödöllői Kirchhofer SE, Hungary
D pálya|Results
Budapest Éjszakai Bajnokság (15/06/2019)
Saturday 15 June 2019
Category: Foot-O
Jegenyevölgy, Tipo TKE, Hungary
Nyílt Technikás|Results
Heves Megyei Éjszakai Bajnokság (14/06/2019)
Friday 14 June 2019
Category: Foot-O
Felsőtárkány Vadaskert, EVSI - Egri Spartacus TFSE, Hungary
F35B|Results
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 7. (13/06/2019)
Thursday 13 June 2019
Category: MTBO
Promontor (Budafok), Hungary
Hosszú / 2. rész|Results
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 7. (13/06/2019)
Thursday 13 June 2019
Category: MTBO
Promontor (Budafok), Hungary
Hosszú / 1. rész|Results
MTBO - Training (09/06/2019)
Sunday 9 June 2019
Category: MTBO
Hörndlwald / Friedensstadt, Austria
Runde 2
MTBO - Training (09/06/2019)
Sunday 9 June 2019
Category: MTBO
Hörndlwald / Friedensstadt, Austria
Runde 1
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 6. (06/06/2019)
Thursday 6 June 2019
Category: MTBO
Kamaraerdő, Hungary
Hosszú|Results
Valkony Ferenc emlékverseny 3. forduló (05/06/2019)
Wednesday 5 June 2019
Category: Foot-O
Hajógyári-sziget észak, Silvanus SE, Hungary
F35B|Results
Latvia MTBO 3-days - Mass start (02/06/2019)
Sunday 2 June 2019
Category: MTBO
Vārnukrogs, IK Auseklis - SAA Magnēts, Latvia
M60|Results
Latvia MTBO 3-days - Middle (01/06/2019)
Saturday 1 June 2019
Category: MTBO
Imanta, IK Auseklis - SAA Magnēts, Latvia
M60|Results
Latvia MTBO 3-days - Sprint (31/05/2019)
Friday 31 May 2019
Category: MTBO
Baloži, IK Auseklis - SAA Magnēts, Latvia
M60|Results
Vasaras Magnēta 27.kārta (30/05/2019)
Thursday 30 May 2019
Category: Foot-O
Podkājas, SAA Magnēts - IK Auseklis, Latvia
M60|Results
ÖM Sprint, 6. MTBO Austria Cup (26/05/2019)
Sunday 26 May 2019
Category: MTBO
Ötztal Bahnhof, Orienteering Innsbruck Imst, Austria
H 60-|Results
5. MTBO Austria Cup (25/05/2019)
Saturday 25 May 2019
Category: MTBO
Haiming - Ötztal Bahnhof, Orienteering Innsbruck Imst, Austria
H 60-|Results
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 5. (23/05/2019)
Thursday 23 May 2019
Category: MTBO
Budaörs - Odvas-hegy, Hungary
Hosszú|Results
Éjszakai Szabadedzés 1. (16/05/2019)
Thursday 16 May 2019
Category: Foot-O
Kakukk-hegy, Hungary
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 4. (16/05/2019)
Thursday 16 May 2019
Category: MTBO
Farkas-erdő, Hungary
Rövid|Results
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 4. (16/05/2019)
Thursday 16 May 2019
Category: MTBO
Farkas-erdő, Hungary
Hosszú / 2. rész|Results
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 4. (16/05/2019)
Thursday 16 May 2019
Category: MTBO
Farkas-erdő, Hungary
Hosszú / 1. rész|Results
Világnap Kupa (15/05/2019)
Wednesday 15 May 2019
Category: Foot-O
Gellért-hegy, Tabáni Spartacus SKE, Hungary
Hosszú|Results
Világnap Kupa (15/05/2019)
Wednesday 15 May 2019
Category: Foot-O
Gellért-hegy, Tabáni Spartacus SKE, Hungary
Rövid|Results
Szélrózsa Kupa - DAR Éjszakai Bajnokság (10/05/2019)
Friday 10 May 2019
Category: Foot-O
Bodoglár, Tipo TKE, Hungary
M40A|Results
Kampusz tájfutó verseny (07/05/2019)
Tuesday 7 May 2019
Category: Foot-O
Egyetemváros, BEAC, Hungary
Hosszú|Results
SG MTBO 2019 Long (05/05/2019)
Sunday 5 May 2019
Category: MTBO
Stari trg, OK Slovenj Gradec, Slovenia
M 60 / 2. rész|Results
SG MTBO 2019 Long (05/05/2019)
Sunday 5 May 2019
Category: MTBO
Stari trg, OK Slovenj Gradec, Slovenia
M 60 / 1. rész|Results
SG MTBO 2019 Middle (04/05/2019)
Saturday 4 May 2019
Category: MTBO
Dobrava-jug, OK Slovenj Gradec, Slovenia
M 60|Results
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 2. (02/05/2019)
Thursday 2 May 2019
Category: MTBO
Normafa - Csillebérc, Hungary
Hosszú|Results
Pannon MTBO 2. nap (28/04/2019)
Sunday 28 April 2019
Category: MTBO
Vödörvölgy, Veszprémi Honvéd SE, Hungary
M50|Results
Tájkerékpáros Országos Váltóbajnokság, Pannon MTBO Váltó (27/04/2019)
Saturday 27 April 2019
Category: MTBO
Pinkóczi-dűlő, Veszprémi Honvéd SE, Hungary
Masters, leg 4|Results
Tájkerékpáros Országos Váltóbajnokság, Pannon MTBO Váltó (27/04/2019)
Saturday 27 April 2019
Category: MTBO
Pinkóczi-dűlő, Veszprémi Honvéd SE, Hungary
Masters, leg 2|Results
Pannon MTBO 1. nap (27/04/2019)
Saturday 27 April 2019
Category: MTBO
Öregoldal, Veszprémi Honvéd SE, Hungary
M50|Results
Nógrád Nagydíj Éjszakai (26/04/2019)
Friday 26 April 2019
Category: Foot-O
Hollókő - Méhes-oldal, Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE, Hungary
M40|Results
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 1. (25/04/2019)
Thursday 25 April 2019
Category: MTBO
Hajógyári-sziget, Hungary
Hosszú / 2. rész|Results
Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria 1. (25/04/2019)
Thursday 25 April 2019
Category: MTBO
Hajógyári-sziget, Hungary
Hosszú / 1. rész|Results
Szenior Hosszútávú Országos Egyéni Bajnokság (13/04/2019)
Saturday 13 April 2019
Category: Foot-O
Harangodi-erdő, Denevér BSzE, Hungary
F60A|Results
Valkony Ferenc emlékverseny 1. forduló (10/04/2019)
Wednesday 10 April 2019
Category: Foot-O
Óbuda-belváros, Silvanus SE, Hungary
F35B|Results
Balaton MTBO 2. nap (07/04/2019)
Sunday 7 April 2019
Category: MTBO
Great Field, Hangya SE, Hungary
M60|Results
Balaton MTBO 1. nap (06/04/2019)
Saturday 6 April 2019
Category: MTBO
Vineyard, Hangya SE, Hungary
M60|Results
Promontor Kupa (03/04/2019)
Wednesday 3 April 2019
Category: Foot-O
Arany János úti lakótelep, BEAC, Hungary
Park pálya|Results
Promontor Kupa (03/04/2019)
Wednesday 3 April 2019
Category: Foot-O
Promontor, BEAC, Hungary
Hosszú pálya|Results
3SZ/5 (27/03/2019)
Wednesday 27 March 2019
Category: Foot-O
Rege park, Hegyvidék SE-MOM, Hungary
Hosszú|Results
MTBO - Training (24/03/2019)
Sunday 24 March 2019
Category: MTBO
Donauinsel, OLT Transdanubien, Austria
Lang / 2. rész
MTBO - Training (24/03/2019)
Sunday 24 March 2019
Category: MTBO
Donauinsel, OLT Transdanubien, Austria
Lang / 1. rész
2. WOLV-Cup (24/03/2019)
Sunday 24 March 2019
Category: Foot-O
Donauinsel – Jedleseer Aupark, OLT Transdanubien, Austria
Lang|Results
3Sz/4 (20/03/2019)
Wednesday 20 March 2019
Category: Foot-O
Hármashatárhegy, Tipo TKE, Hungary
Hosszú technikás|Results
Tavaszi Spartacus Kupa 2. nap (16/03/2019)
Saturday 16 March 2019
Category: Foot-O
Szálláskút - Nagy-Hallgató-völgy, Tabáni Spartacus SKE, Hungary
M55|Results
Silvanus vasárnap 1. (10/03/2019)
Sunday 10 March 2019
Category: Foot-O
Kőbánya városközpont, Silvanus SE, Hungary
Rövid|Results
Silvanus vasárnap 1. (10/03/2019)
Sunday 10 March 2019
Category: Foot-O
Kőbánya városközpont, Silvanus SE, Hungary
Hosszú|Results
Silvanus vasárnap 1. (10/03/2019)
Sunday 10 March 2019
Category: Foot-O
Kőbánya városközpont, Silvanus SE, Hungary
Trükkös|Results
Margitszigeti 3Sz (06/03/2019)
Wednesday 6 March 2019
Category: Foot-O
Margitsziget (Észak), Hidegkúti Spartacus SKE, Hungary
A pálya|Results
Margitszigeti 3Sz (06/03/2019)
Wednesday 6 March 2019
Category: Foot-O
Margitsziget (Észak), Hidegkúti Spartacus SKE, Hungary
C pálya|Results
Tavaszi Boróka Kupa 2. nap (03/03/2019)
Sunday 3 March 2019
Category: Foot-O
Izsák "Uzovics", Hegyisport Szentendre E - Kalocsai SE, Hungary
M60|Results
Tavaszi Boróka Kupa 1. nap (02/03/2019)
Saturday 2 March 2019
Category: Foot-O
Izsák, Hegyisport Szentendre E - Kalocsai SE, Hungary
M60|Results
Majstrovstvá Slovenska v LOB na dlhých tratiach (16/02/2019)
Saturday 16 February 2019
Category: Ski-O
Skalka pri Kremnici, Ekonóm Banská Bystrica, Slovakia
M55-E|Results
Silvanus SE téli edzéssorozat 11. (03/02/2019)
Sunday 3 February 2019
Category: Foot-O
Makkosmária (KFKI), Silvanus SE, Hungary
Hosszú|Results
TTEV-5 (02/02/2019)
Saturday 2 February 2019
Category: Foot-O
Árki-erdő, ARAK, Hungary
A-pálya|Results
ÖM Mitteldistanz, 6. Ski-O Austria Cup (20/01/2019)
Sunday 20 January 2019
Category: Ski-O
Ramsau am Dachstein, SK Haná Orienteering, Austria
H55B|Results
5. Ski-O Austria Cup (19/01/2019)
Saturday 19 January 2019
Category: Ski-O
Vorberg, SK Haná Orienteering, Austria
H55B|Results
ÖM Sprint, 4. Ski-O Austria Cup (19/01/2019)
Saturday 19 January 2019
Category: Ski-O
Kulmberg, SK Haná Orienteering, Austria
H55B|Results
Ski-O Tour E4 (18/01/2019)
Friday 18 January 2019
Category: Ski-O
Royer-Pois, SK Haná Orienteering, Austria
OPEN|Results