1 | | Krivda Tomas | XCZE Czech junior team | 29:36 | 0:00 |
2 | | Ormay Mihály | XHUN Hungarian Team | 32:19 | +2:43 |
3 | | Rusin Jan | XCZE Czech junior team | 32:42 | +3:06 |
4 | | Narbett Eddie | XGBS GB Sqaud | 32:49 | +3:13 |
5 | | Szuromi Mátyás | XHUN Hungarian Team | 33:07 | +3:31 |
6 | | Sykora Vojtech | XCZE Czech junior team | 34:11 | +4:35 |
7 | | Féder Medard | XSVA Slovak Junior | 34:50 | +5:14 |
8 | | Palmén Alvar | XESP Espoon Suunta | 35:07 | +5:31 |
9 | | Vandas Daniel | XCZE Czech junior team | 35:09 | +5:33 |
10 | | Kálmán Erik | XHUN Hungarian Team | 35:24 | +5:48 |
11 | | Dekrét Jakub | XSVA Slovak Junior | 35:56 | +6:20 |
12 | | Fellbaum Matthew | XGBS GB Sqaud | 36:07 | +6:31 |
13 | | Jónás Ferenc | XHUN Hungarian Team | 36:36 | +7:00 |
14 | | Szalay Levente | XHUN Hungarian Team | 37:03 | +7:27 |
15 | | Pryjma Fryderyk | XPIS Polish National Team | 37:09 | +7:33 |
16 | | Egei Patrik | XHUN Hungarian Team | 37:39 | +8:03 |
17 | | Zacher Márton | XHUN Hungarian Team | 37:44 | +8:08 |
18 | | Cech Petr | XCZE Czech junior team | 37:45 | +8:09 |
19 | | Boranek Michal | XCZE Czech junior team | 37:46 | +8:10 |
20 | | Bendak Jan | XCZE Czech junior team | 37:58 | +8:22 |
21 | | Roudny Martin | XCZE Czech junior team | 38:35 | +8:59 |
22 | | Horváth Csongor | XHUN Hungarian Team | 39:04 | +9:28 |
23 | | Hirs Otakar | XCZE Czech junior team | 39:42 | +10:06 |
24 | | Sláma Duan | XSVA Slovak Junior | 39:59 | +10:23 |
25 | | Divin Péter | XHUN Hungarian Team | 40:30 | +10:54 |
26 | | Kostejn Vit | XCZE Czech junior team | 40:42 | +11:06 |
27 | | Gurály Attila | XHUN Hungarian Team | 40:45 | +11:09 |
28 | | Bednarski Jan | XUNT UNTS Warszawa | 40:57 | +11:21 |
29 | | Vystavel Ondrej | XCZE Czech junior team | 41:00 | +11:24 |
30 | | Szabó Marcell | XHUN Hungarian Team | 42:16 | +12:40 |
31 | | Ivandjikov Boyan | XBLG Bulgarian National Team | 42:34 | +12:58 |
32 | | Rácz Zoltán | XHUN Hungarian Team | 42:53 | +13:17 |
33 | | Biederman Marcin | XPIS Polish National Team | 43:30 | +13:54 |
34 | | Fencl Jonas | XCZE Czech junior team | 43:53 | +14:17 |
35 | | Bilic Milos | XPKP PK Pobeda | 45:38 | +16:02 |
36 | | Ulmann Silvan | XSXX Swiss-O-Team | 45:39 | +16:03 |
37 | | Kavalír Jáchym | XCZE Czech junior team | 45:46 | +16:10 |
38 | | Chupek Jakub | XSVA Slovak Junior | 47:17 | +17:41 |
39 | | Reneslacis Valters | EK Egyesületen kívüli | 47:26 | +17:50 |
40 | | Bárány Tamás | XHUN Hungarian Team | 47:38 | +18:02 |
41 | | Eensaar Kiur Erik | XEST Estonia Team | 49:42 | +20:06 |
42 | | Pähn Lauri | XEST Estonia Team | 49:51 | +20:15 |
43 | | Künnapas Kustu | XEST Estonia Team | 50:17 | +20:41 |
44 | | Pompura Daniel | XSVA Slovak Junior | 50:24 | +20:48 |
45 | | Goldschmidt Tobiá | XSVA Slovak Junior | 50:25 | +20:49 |
46 | | Horcicka Vit | XCZE Czech junior team | 50:55 | +21:19 |
47 | | Zernant Kaarel Hendrik | XEST Estonia Team | 51:08 | +21:32 |
48 | | Aebersold Fabian | XSXX Swiss-O-Team | 51:13 | +21:37 |
49 | | Ustinovs Edgars | EK Egyesületen kívüli | 51:25 | +21:49 |
50 | | Mahla Mihkel | XEST Estonia Team | 51:30 | +21:54 |
51 | | Allmann Hando | XEST Estonia Team | 51:33 | +21:57 |
52 | | Pabich Tomasz | XPIS Polish National Team | 52:06 | +22:30 |
53 | | Bujdosó Zoltán | XHUN Hungarian Team | 52:21 | +22:45 |
54 | | Todd Finlay id. | XGBS GB Sqaud | 53:51 | +24:15 |
55 | | Mossakowski Wojciech | XUNT UNTS Warszawa | 54:08 | +24:32 |
56 | | Nedkov Nikolay | XBLG Bulgarian National Team | 54:53 | +25:17 |
57 | | Gerber Csaba | XHUN Hungarian Team | 55:20 | +25:44 |
58 | | Whelan Conall | XIRL Ireland Team | 57:00 | +27:24 |
59 | | Talha Gunday | XIOG IOG | 57:33 | +27:57 |
60 | | Ivanov Alexander | XBLG Bulgarian National Team | 57:47 | +28:11 |
61 | | Michelsen Christian | XCNA Canada | 58:04 | +28:28 |
62 | | Carcas Freddie | XGBS GB Sqaud | 60:27 | +30:51 |
63 | | Kotkov Toma | XBLG Bulgarian National Team | 61:26 | +31:50 |
64 | | Kurtev Miroslav | XBLG Bulgarian National Team | 62:18 | +32:42 |
65 | | Borisov Petar | XBLG Bulgarian National Team | 64:16 | +34:40 |
66 | | Mucahit Ozkaya | XIOG IOG | 65:15 | +35:39 |
67 | | Yordanov Martin | XBLG Bulgarian National Team | 67:46 | +38:10 |
68 | | Rutka Jan | EK Egyesületen kívüli | 68:05 | +38:29 |
69 | | Rachev Martin | XBLG Bulgarian National Team | 74:05 | +44:29 |
70 | | Ibryamov Inan | XBLG Bulgarian National Team | 77:32 | +47:56 |
71 | | Petrov Kaloyan | XBLG Bulgarian National Team | 80:45 | +51:09 |
72 | | Neykov Valentin | XBLG Bulgarian National Team | 81:06 | +51:30 |
73 | | Kurak Michal | XSVA Slovak Junior | 85:24 | +55:48 |
  |
| | Kütt Oliver | XEST Estonia Team | mp | |
| | Yordanov Stefan | XBLG Bulgarian National Team | mp | |
| | Weiler Vince | XHUN Hungarian Team | mp | |
| | Georgiev Plamen | XBLG Bulgarian National Team | mp | |
| | Shterev Preslav | XBLG Bulgarian National Team | mp | |
| | Shterev Veselin | XBLG Bulgarian National Team | mp | |
| | Argirov Martin | XBLG Bulgarian National Team | mp | |
| | Long Rugini | XIRL Ireland Team | dnf | |
nc | | Baumholczer Máté | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör | 29:08 | -0:28 |
nc | | Bakó Áron | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn | 31:28 | +1:52 |
nc | | Krajčík Michal | XSVA Slovak Junior | 33:05 | +3:29 |
| | Kuca Kacper | XPIS Polish National Team | dns | |
| | Cernocky Libor | XCZE Czech junior team | dns | |
| | Gajda Jan | XCZE Czech junior team | dns | |
  |
  |
  |