1 | Liszka Krisztián | 24:46 | 0:00 | | # ELTE |
2 | Tas Dávid | 26:50 | +2:04 | | TTE Tipo TKE |
3 | Mantuano Eszter | 28:08 | +3:22 | | # BME |
4 | Marton János | 28:40 | +3:54 | | HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus SKE |
5 | Bordács Péter | 29:13 | +4:27 | | # BME |
6 | Szekeres Árpád | 30:03 | +5:17 | | AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyesület |
7 | Hajduska Balázs | 30:16 | +5:30 | | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület |
8 | Szabó Endre | 30:44 | +5:58 | | |
9 | Albert Gáspár dr. | 31:12 | +6:26 | | # ELTE |
10 | Kertész Gábor | 31:20 | +6:34 | | HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus SKE |
11 | Forrai Gábor | 32:02 | +7:16 | | HOD Hód-mentor SME |
12 | Gondár Károly | 32:06 | +7:20 | | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE |
13 | Gyimesi Zoltán | 32:07 | +7:21 | | TTE Tipo TKE |
14 | Gede Mátyás | 32:57 | +8:11 | | # ELTE |
15 | Liszka Eszter | 32:58 | +8:12 | | # ELTE |
16 | Benedek Virág | 33:13 | +8:27 | | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör |
17 | Meláth Szabolcs | 33:29 | +8:43 | | # ELTE |
18 | Jóni János | 33:41 | +8:55 | | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület |
19 | Csík Zoltán | 34:22 | +9:36 | | KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör |
20 | Böjti Bence | 34:29 | +9:43 | | # BME |
21 | Garamszegi Balázs | 34:49 | +10:03 | | ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus TFSE |
22 | Jankó Tamás | 34:53 | +10:07 | | HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. |
23 | Zelenka-Hegyi András | 35:04 | +10:18 | | |
24 | Kiss Gábor András | 35:17 | +10:31 | | HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC |
25 | Forrai Miklós | 35:53 | +11:07 | | HOD Hód-mentor SME |
26 | Török Gábor | 36:10 | +11:24 | | |
27 | Czirják János | 36:13 | +11:27 | | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE |
28 | Mohai Gábor | 36:49 | +12:03 | | |
29 | Dézsi Tamás | 37:07 | +12:21 | | # BME |
30 | Domonyik Gábor | 37:13 | +12:27 | | MEA Miskolci Egyetemi AFC |
31 | Oláh Renáta | 38:16 | +13:30 | | KOD Kecskeméti Önkormányzati DSE |
32 | Juhász Balázs | 39:27 | +14:41 | | |
33 | Baumann József | 40:07 | +15:21 | | |
34 | Szilvási Márton | 40:49 | +16:03 | | # BME |
35 | Józsa Dominika | 41:26 | +16:40 | | # BME |
36 | Dudás Márk | 41:33 | +16:47 | | MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szo. |
37 | Varga Dóra | 44:20 | +19:34 | | # ELTE |
38 | Szabó Gábor | 44:36 | +19:50 | | MRASZ |
39 | Orbán János | 44:45 | +19:59 | | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület |
40 | Vitéz László | 44:52 | +20:06 | | SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE |
41 | Danyi Balázs | 45:47 | +21:01 | | # BME |
42 | Kézdy Judit | 47:23 | +22:37 | | MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szo. |
43 | Illés József | 48:18 | +23:32 | | |
44 | Császár Barbara | 51:27 | +26:41 | | GOC Göcsej KTFE |
45 | Hajas Csilla | 51:32 | +26:46 | | # ELTE |
46 | Német Andrea | 51:41 | +26:55 | | GOC Göcsej KTFE |
47 | Biró Aletta | 52:34 | +27:48 | | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atl. Club |
48 | Hajduska Tímea | 58:18 | +33:32 | | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület |
49 | Szeker Balázs | 74:51 | +50:05 | | # BME |
  |
| Kaján László | hiba | | | FMT FŐMTERV SK |
| Hadnagy Áron Tibor | hiba | | | # BME |
| Eppel Róbert | hiba | | | # ELTE |
  |
  |
  |