Vasaras Magnēta 27.kārta - Podkājas
30.05.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^
1. 0 Marta Dambe 00:17:39
2. 0 Jēkabs Ozols 00:21:17 +03:38
3. 0 Alise Nečajeva 00:25:23 +07:44
4. 0 Laura Ragause 00:30:49 +13:10
5. 0 Anna Dambe 00:30:50 +13:11
6. 0 Monika Laura Šmitiņa 00:30:51 +13:12
7. 0 Marija Brokāne 00:30:52 +13:13
8. 0 Elza Tīruma 00:30:53 +13:14
9. 0 Estere Nečajeva 00:31:19 +13:40
10. 0 Vilhelms Veiders 00:33:11 +15:32
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^
1. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:31:20
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^
1. 652 Toms Zudrags Finieris 00:12:09
2. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis 00:17:35 +05:26
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^
1. 181 Niks Mālnieks Auseklis 00:13:12
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^
1. 1061 Elza Rudzīte Auseklis 00:12:27
2. 220 Kate Martinsone 00:18:13 +05:46
2. 2007 Paula Pētersone Auseklis 00:18:13 +05:46
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^
1. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis 00:18:14
2. 346 Daniels Tupureins Ādaži 00:24:53 +06:39
3. 343 Helvijs Tupureins Kāpa OK 00:25:14 +07:00
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^
1. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis 00:41:50
W14 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.66 km ^
1. 639 Grieta Grantskalna Kāpa 00:21:48
2. 941 Liene Līce-Līcīte Kāpa 00:25:53 +04:05
3. 1221 Katrīna Lūcija Eņģelīte 01:25:47 +63:59
M14 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.66 km ^
1. 1205 Roberts Arnicāns Kāpa 00:22:29
2. 758 Mikus Šauriņš Ādažu BJSS 00:27:00 +04:31
3. 759 Ričards Lācis Ādažu BJSS 00:29:58 +07:29
4. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis 00:36:00 +13:31
5. 2499 Olafs Iesmiņš 02:09:39 +107:10
W21C Distance (2): 12 KP 2.66 km ^
1. 654 Meldra Ķemere 00:40:40
2. 1640 Liene Pike Kurmis OK 00:45:23 +04:43
3. 946 Aija Cunska 00:46:45 +06:05
OPEN1 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.66 km ^
1. 1684 Silga Barovska 01:08:34
W85 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.66 km ^
1. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 00:57:07
M75 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 00:42:33
2. 1361 Andris Krūmiņš 00:47:05 +04:32
3. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 00:49:17 +06:44
4. 580 Māris Spriņģis 00:53:49 +11:16
OPEN2 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 533 Uvis Cinītis Auseklis 00:38:55
2. 417 Dace Cīrule 00:41:30 +02:35
3. 679 Augusts Leiņa Auseklis 00:43:00 +04:05
4. 1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba 00:48:16 +09:21
5. 385 Ernests Pētersons 00:51:04 +12:09
6. 740 Uldis Rogulis Mona 00:59:17 +20:22
7. 1469 Kaspars Mežapuķe 01:02:45 +23:50
8. 419 Lelde Cīrule-Dambe 01:06:28 +27:33
W40B Distance (3): 16 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 535 Iveta Jansone 00:36:39
2. 1403 Una Vanaga 00:43:15 +06:36
3. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 00:58:47 +22:08
4. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis 00:59:42 +23:03
5. 450 Sanita Švēde OK Ogre 01:00:04 +23:25
W50 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 1312 Ilze Lūkina Siguldas T 00:37:14
2. 735 Anda Siliņa 00:42:42 +05:28
3. 1062 Vita Rudzīte 00:55:51 +18:37
4. 1120 Kaiva Desmitniece 10-nieki 01:06:33 +29:19
W55 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 881 Baiba Freimane RAK 00:32:31
2. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:33:25 +00:54
3. 10 Silvija Lansmane 00:38:56 +06:25
4. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri 00:42:17 +09:46
5. 1280 Inta Tiltiņa Mona 00:43:56 +11:25
6. 1603 Ingrīda Kleinberga Mona 00:53:26 +20:55
7. 985 Andra Liviņa 00:58:20 +25:49
8. 304 Līga Kauliņa 01:08:50 +36:19
9. 925 Ausma Lindermane 01:15:22 +42:51
W60 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF 00:34:22
2. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas me 00:39:00 +04:38
3. 1084 Regīna Čūdere Prizma 00:43:26 +09:04
4. 756 Tamāra Kosmačeva Kāpa 00:55:42 +21:20
5. 1323 Ilze Vabole Bebri 00:57:42 +23:20
W65 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa 00:43:02
2. 280 Antra Āriņa 00:48:36 +05:34
3. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sport 01:05:33 +22:31
W70 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 49 Valentīna Lietuviete Sigulda 00:56:30
2. 691 Leonora Makarova Rīgas Sati 01:04:10 +07:40
3. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma 01:24:47 +28:17
W75 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 1585 Ilda Pāna 01:15:01
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.87 km ^
1. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 00:34:11
2. 954 Pēteris Magone Umurga 00:38:35 +04:24
3. 1468 Tamas Ianko HSE Hungar 00:39:10 +04:59
4. 608 Viesturs Ziediņš Kurmis 00:39:50 +05:39
5. 192 Modris Kalpiņš 00:42:30 +08:19
6. 1470 Edmunds Krastiņš 00:43:49 +09:38
7. 177 Uģis Kaupmanis Rīgas sati 00:44:59 +10:48
8. 930 Guntis Pelšs Cēsis 00:49:09 +14:58
9. 314 Aldis Kauliņš Emergn 00:50:36 +16:25
10. 1411 Imants Daugulis Bebri 00:55:22 +21:11
11. 859 Guntis Brumelis 01:10:32 +36:21
570 Andris Grundšteins DQ
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.87 km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls 00:36:43
2. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis 00:42:07 +05:24
3. 956 Raitis Padoms Limbaži 00:44:37 +07:54
4. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis 00:46:53 +10:10
5. 322 Uldis Ždanovs OK KO 00:49:23 +12:40
6. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts 00:50:07 +13:24
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.87 km ^
1. 811 Dainis Maneks VAS ES 00:51:26
2. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa 00:54:02 +02:36
3. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda 01:02:32 +11:06
4. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 01:08:15 +16:49
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.87 km ^
1. 421 Krisjānis Bikše Pūruļi 00:58:33
2. 470 Ričards Banga Mēnessdēli 02:02:48 +64:15
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.87 km ^
1. 115 Aiga Irbe Blūma Auseklis 00:46:38
2. 290 Tīna Kate Spektore Auseklis 00:46:49 +00:11
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.87 km ^
1. 1624 Liene Minalto 00:43:51
2. 624 Oksana Klēģere 00:51:20 +07:29
3. 33 Kristīne Freimane Auseklis 00:53:07 +09:16
4. 753 Ludmila Kozačenko 00:54:36 +10:45
5. 420 Ginta Ieva Bikše Pūruļi 00:59:51 +16:00
6. 984 Aleksandra Fjodorova 01:04:55 +21:04
7. 1428 Baiba Grūbe 01:15:21 +31:30
8. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 01:31:29 +47:38
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.87 km ^
1. 165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste Rīgas sati 00:43:12
2. 1388 Kristīne Zvaigzne 00:55:53 +12:41
3. 395 Inita Kabanova 01:02:37 +19:25
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.87 km ^
1. 397 Anda Spriņģe 00:43:27
815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma Ģeogrāfu m DQ
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.87 km ^
1. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK 00:43:18
2. 1551 Marita Johansena Ogre OK 00:45:04 +01:46
3. 329 Evija Skrastiņa 00:47:27 +04:09
4. 358 Līga Zariņa Mona 00:48:28 +05:10
5. 1039 Līga Blanka Kāpa OK 00:50:09 +06:51
6. 2037 Sandija Šēnberga 00:52:54 +09:36
7. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis 01:02:03 +18:45
M16 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.76 km ^
1. 32 Arvīds Gills Auseklis 00:49:08
2. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis 00:59:28 +10:20
M21AK Distance (5): 21 KP 6.76 km ^
1. 1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais Auseklis 00:36:25
2. 623 Ingus Klēģeris 00:40:47 +04:22
3. 651 Kaspars Zudrags Finieris 00:42:01 +05:36
4. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:45:12 +08:47
5. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 00:48:54 +12:29
6. 945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Kurmis OK 00:57:04 +20:39
7. 1582 Kaspars Kapenieks 00:59:30 +23:05
8. 988 Jānis Jansons 01:03:32 +27:07
9. 1475 Kristaps Ragausis 01:17:21 +40:56
10. 246 Artūrs Vilkājs Wunder Lat 01:17:37 +41:12
M50 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.76 km ^
1. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa 00:44:17
2. 688 Gints Vītiņš 00:47:58 +03:41
3. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis 00:52:13 +07:56
4. 390 Uģis Ozols Latvijas F 00:53:34 +09:17
5. 724 Guntis Lūkins Meža sport 00:54:19 +10:02
6. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 00:56:31 +12:14
7. 1377 Juris Jaunzemis Ozons 00:59:20 +15:03
8. 1893 Jānis Eņģelītis Siguldas t 01:05:06 +20:49
9. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes 01:11:06 +26:49
10. 29 Imants Zaķis CDT 01:11:20 +27:03
M55 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.76 km ^
1. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona 00:49:19
2. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompas 00:53:56 +04:37
3. 2829 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis 00:55:24 +06:05
4. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda 00:56:13 +06:54
5. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 01:00:57 +11:38
6. 483 Jānis Zariņš 01:13:21 +24:02
W21A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.76 km ^
1. 2310 Anna Freimane Auseklis 00:48:34
2. 389 Elīza Ozola Auseklis 00:51:48 +03:14
3. 1681 Laura Vārtukapteine Alūksnes O 00:53:15 +04:41
4. 217 Kristīne Bērziņa Kaupietis 01:07:38 +19:04
5. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 01:11:19 +22:45
W35A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.76 km ^
1. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompas 00:56:27
2. 415 Anita Saulīte Auseklis 00:57:59 +01:32
3. 644 Baiba Birzniece 01:00:15 +03:48
4. 897 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis 01:08:37 +12:10
5. 787 Anita Vucāne 01:53:36 +57:09
M21C Distance (6): 16 KP 5.32 km ^
1. 779 Kristians Lielais 00:38:11
2. 709 Anrijs Jargans spaaace.lv 00:47:16 +09:05
3. 626 Dāvis Jākobsons 00:51:41 +13:30
4. 1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis 00:53:31 +15:20
5. 708 Kristaps Silbaums spaaace.lv 00:57:54 +19:43
6. 1335 Raitis Kozlovskis 01:07:36 +29:25
M35B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.32 km ^
1. 1351 Alvis Nīgals 00:39:45
2. 599 Viktors Novikovs Skauts 00:44:16 +04:31
3. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis 00:47:32 +07:47
4. 569 Uldis Matīss Klubs 01:04:29 +24:44
5. 1481 Mārtiņš Bite 01:04:49 +25:04
6. 625 Kaspars Pudists Latvijas F 01:07:08 +27:23
7. 1473 Reinis Rozenbergs 01:34:39 +54:54
M40B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.32 km ^
1. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas kal 00:36:19
2. 1680 Andris Betlers 00:37:33 +01:14
3. 378 Andris Alksnis Jēkaba aģe 00:37:57 +01:38
4. 975 Māris Ignatovičs 00:41:07 +04:48
5. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija 00:42:04 +05:45
6. 1480 Aigars Cibuļskis 00:42:33 +06:14
7. 357 Andris Kalniņš 00:42:47 +06:28
8. 440 Mārcis Tīrums Ģeogrāfu m 00:44:48 +08:29
9. 1372 Didzis Krūmiņš KSSK 00:49:59 +13:40
10. 928 Ivars Bergs 00:52:56 +16:37
11. 1262 Druvis Zariņš 01:03:31 +27:12
12. 383 Ervīns Ķirkums Kāpa OK 01:04:03 +27:44
13. 1438 Gatis Špats 01:11:39 +35:20
M45B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.32 km ^
1. 916 Armands Ozols 00:40:52
2. 565 Mārtiņš Gills 00:41:36 +00:44
3. 1471 Oskars Zemītis LAU 00:43:05 +02:13
4. 1476 Edmunds Valantis 00:43:07 +02:15
4. 1112 Aldis Upenieks 00:43:07 +02:15
6. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK 00:44:59 +04:07
7. 112 Uldis Paršāns 00:45:24 +04:32
8. 1113 Rolands Kapočus 00:46:52 +06:00
9. 328 Juris Līpacis 00:48:38 +07:46
10. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 00:49:39 +08:47
11. 901 Juris Kauliņš 00:51:38 +10:46
12. 966 Arvis Desmitnieks 10-nieki 00:54:05 +13:13
13. 110 Arnis Skrastiņš 00:58:48 +17:56
14. 1282 Kaspars Bālins 01:03:10 +22:18
15. 1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis LAU 01:07:22 +26:30
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 6.88 km ^
1. 411 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis 00:39:09
2. 1250 Emīls Lazdāns Auseklis 00:41:56 +02:47
3. 1202 Ronalds Lūkins 00:59:05 +19:56
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6.88 km ^
1. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs 00:47:29
2. 760 Valters Veiss 00:49:35 +02:06
3. 1430 Armands Ozoliņš Pērkons 00:54:02 +06:33
4. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis 01:02:53 +15:24
5. 2114 Edgars Rancāns 01:05:55 +18:26
6. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs 01:06:32 +19:03
979 Sandis Zuzāns 30draugi.l DQ
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.88 km ^
1. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs 00:44:16
2. 354 Gints Gritāns SK Kāpa 00:46:28 +02:12
3. 772 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis 00:57:08 +12:52
4. 1119 Lauris Zemvalds 00:57:16 +13:00
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.88 km ^
1. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK 00:47:47
2. 1201 Andris Rupais Ozons 00:49:30 +01:43
3. 359 Juris Zariņš Mona 00:50:07 +02:20
4. 900 Gints Eglītis Silava 00:50:41 +02:54
5. 38 Ģirts Strujevičs Ozons 00:58:44 +10:57
6. 79 Agris Šulcs 01:07:20 +19:33
7. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis 01:08:16 +20:29
8. 348 Dagnis Dubrovskis Siguldas T 01:09:59 +22:12
M21AL Distance (8): 30 KP 8.66 km ^
1. 809 Jānis Kūms Ape-Alūksn 00:45:09
2. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 00:50:10 +05:01
3. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis 00:50:22 +05:13
4. 122 Pauls Platais Ozons 00:51:28 +06:19
5. 666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis 00:55:04 +09:55
6. 736 Guntis Šmaukstelis 00:57:23 +12:14
7. 584 Kristiāns Staņa Auseklis 00:57:58 +12:49
8. 627 Jānis Dūka Run4Fun 01:02:37 +17:28
9. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis 01:06:53 +21:44
10. 407 Ieva Mauliņa Briksnis 01:08:43 +23:34
11. 1985 Miķelis Žideļūns Pumpis 01:17:11 +32:02
M35A Distance (8): 30 KP 8.66 km ^
1. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons 00:48:07
2. 957 Guntars Šmitiņš Purva brid 00:49:57 +01:50
3. 66 Atis Krūmiņš Ozons 00:51:09 +03:02
4. 769 Mārcis Gediņš Auseklis 00:51:34 +03:27
5. 556 Māris Stucis Teku taku 00:55:43 +07:36
6. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Arteks 00:58:51 +10:44
7. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 00:59:15 +11:08
8. 154 Arnis Kļaviņš Auseklis 01:02:34 +14:27
9. 316 Ainārs Skrubis Ziemeļkurz 01:02:38 +14:31
10. 1181 Kaspars Vītols Spamma OK 01:03:27 +15:20
11. 471 Aldis Banga Prizma 01:03:49 +15:42
12. 1353 Ervīns Veics 01:04:01 +15:54
13. 270 Jānis Kukks 01:05:16 +17:09
14. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis 01:08:17 +20:10
15. 461 Ilvars Jēčs 01:08:39 +20:32
16. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis 01:09:25 +21:18
17. 306 Uldis Kalniņš 01:13:56 +25:49
18. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 01:19:04 +30:57
19. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B 01:20:55 +32:48
20. 104 Andris Blanks 01:52:56 +64:49
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.27 km ^
1. 652 Toms Zudrags Finieris M8 00:12:09
2. 1061 Elza Rudzīte Auseklis W12 00:12:27 +00:18
3. 181 Niks Mālnieks Auseklis M10 00:13:12 +01:03
4. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis M8 00:17:35 +05:26
5. 0 Marta Dambe SKOLIŅA 00:17:39 +05:30
6. 2007 Paula Pētersone Auseklis W12 00:18:13 +06:04
6. 220 Kate Martinsone W12 00:18:13 +06:04
8. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis M12 00:18:14 +06:05
9. 0 Jēkabs Ozols SKOLIŅA 00:21:17 +09:08
10. 346 Daniels Tupureins Ādaži M12 00:24:53 +12:44
11. 343 Helvijs Tupureins Kāpa OK M12 00:25:14 +13:05
12. 0 Alise Nečajeva SKOLIŅA 00:25:23 +13:14
13. 0 Laura Ragause SKOLIŅA 00:30:49 +18:40
14. 0 Anna Dambe SKOLIŅA 00:30:50 +18:41
15. 0 Monika Laura Šmitiņa SKOLIŅA 00:30:51 +18:42
16. 0 Marija Brokāne SKOLIŅA 00:30:52 +18:43
17. 0 Elza Tīruma SKOLIŅA 00:30:53 +18:44
18. 0 Estere Nečajeva SKOLIŅA 00:31:19 +19:10
19. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis W8 00:31:20 +19:11
20. 0 Vilhelms Veiders SKOLIŅA 00:33:11 +21:02
21. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis M90 00:41:50 +29:41
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 12 KP 2.66 km ^
1. 639 Grieta Grantskalna Kāpa W14 00:21:48
2. 1205 Roberts Arnicāns Kāpa M14 00:22:29 +00:41
3. 941 Liene Līce-Līcīte Kāpa W14 00:25:53 +04:05
4. 758 Mikus Šauriņš Ādažu BJSSM14 00:27:00 +05:12
5. 759 Ričards Lācis Ādažu BJSSM14 00:29:58 +08:10
6. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis M14 00:36:00 +14:12
7. 654 Meldra Ķemere W21C 00:40:40 +18:52
8. 1640 Liene Pike Kurmis OK W21C 00:45:23 +23:35
9. 946 Aija Cunska W21C 00:46:45 +24:57
10. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors W85 00:57:07 +35:19
11. 1684 Silga Barovska OPEN1 01:08:34 +46:46
12. 1221 Katrīna Lūcija Eņģelīte W14 01:25:47 +63:59
13. 2499 Olafs Iesmiņš M14 02:09:39 +107:51
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 16 KP 3.76 km ^
1. 881 Baiba Freimane RAK W55 00:32:31
2. 262 Valentīna Grasmane W55 00:33:25 +00:54
3. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF W60 00:34:22 +01:51
4. 535 Iveta Jansone W40B 00:36:39 +04:08
5. 1312 Ilze Lūkina Siguldas TW50 00:37:14 +04:43
6. 533 Uvis Cinītis Auseklis OPEN2 00:38:55 +06:24
7. 10 Silvija Lansmane W55 00:38:56 +06:25
8. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas meW60 00:39:00 +06:29
9. 417 Dace Cīrule OPEN2 00:41:30 +08:59
10. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri W55 00:42:17 +09:46
11. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma M75 00:42:33 +10:02
12. 735 Anda Siliņa W50 00:42:42 +10:11
13. 679 Augusts Leiņa Auseklis OPEN2 00:43:00 +10:29
14. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa W65 00:43:02 +10:31
15. 1403 Una Vanaga W40B 00:43:15 +10:44
16. 1084 Regīna Čūdere Prizma W60 00:43:26 +10:55
17. 1280 Inta Tiltiņa Mona W55 00:43:56 +11:25
18. 1361 Andris Krūmiņš M75 00:47:05 +14:34
19. 1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba OPEN2 00:48:16 +15:45
20. 280 Antra Āriņa W65 00:48:36 +16:05
21. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors M75 00:49:17 +16:46
22. 385 Ernests Pētersons OPEN2 00:51:04 +18:33
23. 1603 Ingrīda Kleinberga Mona W55 00:53:26 +20:55
24. 580 Māris Spriņģis M75 00:53:49 +21:18
25. 756 Tamāra Kosmačeva Kāpa W60 00:55:42 +23:11
26. 1062 Vita Rudzīte W50 00:55:51 +23:20
27. 49 Valentīna Lietuviete Sigulda W70 00:56:30 +23:59
28. 1323 Ilze Vabole Bebri W60 00:57:42 +25:11
29. 985 Andra Liviņa W55 00:58:20 +25:49
30. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis W40B 00:58:47 +26:16
31. 740 Uldis Rogulis Mona OPEN2 00:59:17 +26:46
32. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis W40B 00:59:42 +27:11
33. 450 Sanita Švēde OK Ogre W40B 01:00:04 +27:33
34. 1469 Kaspars Mežapuķe OPEN2 01:02:45 +30:14
35. 691 Leonora Makarova Rīgas SatiW70 01:04:10 +31:39
36. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sportW65 01:05:33 +33:02
37. 419 Lelde Cīrule-Dambe OPEN2 01:06:28 +33:57
38. 1120 Kaiva Desmitniece 10-nieki W50 01:06:33 +34:02
39. 304 Līga Kauliņa W55 01:08:50 +36:19
40. 1585 Ilda Pāna W75 01:15:01 +42:30
41. 925 Ausma Lindermane W55 01:15:22 +42:51
42. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma W70 01:24:47 +52:16
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.87 km ^
1. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona M60 00:34:11
2. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls M65 00:36:43 +02:32
3. 954 Pēteris Magone Umurga M60 00:38:35 +04:24
4. 1468 Tamas Ianko HSE HungarM60 00:39:10 +04:59
5. 608 Viesturs Ziediņš Kurmis M60 00:39:50 +05:39
6. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis M65 00:42:07 +07:56
7. 192 Modris Kalpiņš M60 00:42:30 +08:19
8. 165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste Rīgas satiW35B 00:43:12 +09:01
9. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK W45A 00:43:18 +09:07
10. 397 Anda Spriņģe W40A 00:43:27 +09:16
11. 1470 Edmunds Krastiņš M60 00:43:49 +09:38
12. 1624 Liene Minalto W21B 00:43:51 +09:40
13. 956 Raitis Padoms Limbaži M65 00:44:37 +10:26
14. 177 Uģis Kaupmanis Rīgas satiM60 00:44:59 +10:48
15. 1551 Marita Johansena Ogre OK W45A 00:45:04 +10:53
16. 115 Aiga Irbe Blūma Auseklis W16 00:46:38 +12:27
17. 290 Tīna Kate Spektore Auseklis W16 00:46:49 +12:38
18. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis M65 00:46:53 +12:42
19. 329 Evija Skrastiņa W45A 00:47:27 +13:16
20. 358 Līga Zariņa Mona W45A 00:48:28 +14:17
21. 930 Guntis Pelšs Cēsis M60 00:49:09 +14:58
22. 322 Uldis Ždanovs OK KO M65 00:49:23 +15:12
23. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts M65 00:50:07 +15:56
24. 1039 Līga Blanka Kāpa OK W45A 00:50:09 +15:58
25. 314 Aldis Kauliņš Emergn M60 00:50:36 +16:25
26. 624 Oksana Klēģere W21B 00:51:20 +17:09
27. 811 Dainis Maneks VAS ES M70 00:51:26 +17:15
28. 2037 Sandija Šēnberga W45A 00:52:54 +18:43
29. 33 Kristīne Freimane Auseklis W21B 00:53:07 +18:56
30. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa M70 00:54:02 +19:51
31. 753 Ludmila Kozačenko W21B 00:54:36 +20:25
32. 1411 Imants Daugulis Bebri M60 00:55:22 +21:11
33. 1388 Kristīne Zvaigzne W35B 00:55:53 +21:42
34. 421 Krisjānis Bikše Pūruļi OPEN3 00:58:33 +24:22
35. 420 Ginta Ieva Bikše Pūruļi W21B 00:59:51 +25:40
36. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis W45A 01:02:03 +27:52
37. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda M70 01:02:32 +28:21
38. 395 Inita Kabanova W35B 01:02:37 +28:26
39. 984 Aleksandra Fjodorova W21B 01:04:55 +30:44
40. 347 Andrejs Āriņš M70 01:08:15 +34:04
41. 859 Guntis Brumelis M60 01:10:32 +36:21
42. 1428 Baiba Grūbe W21B 01:15:21 +41:10
43. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa W21B 01:31:29 +57:18
44. 470 Ričards Banga MēnessdēliOPEN3 02:02:48 +88:37
570 Andris Grundšteins M60 DQ
815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma Ģeogrāfu mW40A DQ
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 21 KP 6.76 km ^
1. 1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais Auseklis M21AK 00:36:25
2. 623 Ingus Klēģeris M21AK 00:40:47 +04:22
3. 651 Kaspars Zudrags Finieris M21AK 00:42:01 +05:36
4. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa M50 00:44:17 +07:52
5. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva MalēM21AK 00:45:12 +08:47
6. 688 Gints Vītiņš M50 00:47:58 +11:33
7. 2310 Anna Freimane Auseklis W21A 00:48:34 +12:09
8. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis M21AK 00:48:54 +12:29
9. 32 Arvīds Gills Auseklis M16 00:49:08 +12:43
10. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona M55 00:49:19 +12:54
11. 389 Elīza Ozola Auseklis W21A 00:51:48 +15:23
12. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis M50 00:52:13 +15:48
13. 1681 Laura Vārtukapteine Alūksnes OW21A 00:53:15 +16:50
14. 390 Uģis Ozols Latvijas FM50 00:53:34 +17:09
15. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompasM55 00:53:56 +17:31
16. 724 Guntis Lūkins Meža sportM50 00:54:19 +17:54
17. 2829 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis M55 00:55:24 +18:59
18. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda M55 00:56:13 +19:48
19. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompasW35A 00:56:27 +20:02
20. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK M50 00:56:31 +20:06
21. 945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Kurmis OK M21AK 00:57:04 +20:39
22. 415 Anita Saulīte Auseklis W35A 00:57:59 +21:34
23. 1377 Juris Jaunzemis Ozons M50 00:59:20 +22:55
24. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis M16 00:59:28 +23:03
25. 1582 Kaspars Kapenieks M21AK 00:59:30 +23:05
26. 644 Baiba Birzniece W35A 01:00:15 +23:50
27. 263 Aldis Grasmanis M55 01:00:57 +24:32
28. 988 Jānis Jansons M21AK 01:03:32 +27:07
29. 1893 Jānis Eņģelītis Siguldas tM50 01:05:06 +28:41
30. 217 Kristīne Bērziņa Kaupietis W21A 01:07:38 +31:13
31. 897 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis W35A 01:08:37 +32:12
32. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes M50 01:11:06 +34:41
33. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis W21A 01:11:19 +34:54
34. 29 Imants Zaķis CDT M50 01:11:20 +34:55
35. 483 Jānis Zariņš M55 01:13:21 +36:56
36. 1475 Kristaps Ragausis M21AK 01:17:21 +40:56
37. 246 Artūrs Vilkājs Wunder LatM21AK 01:17:37 +41:12
38. 787 Anita Vucāne W35A 01:53:36 +77:11
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 16 KP 5.32 km ^
1. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas kalM40B 00:36:19
2. 1680 Andris Betlers M40B 00:37:33 +01:14
3. 378 Andris Alksnis Jēkaba aģeM40B 00:37:57 +01:38
4. 779 Kristians Lielais M21C 00:38:11 +01:52
5. 1351 Alvis Nīgals M35B 00:39:45 +03:26
6. 916 Armands Ozols M45B 00:40:52 +04:33
7. 975 Māris Ignatovičs M40B 00:41:07 +04:48
8. 565 Mārtiņš Gills M45B 00:41:36 +05:17
9. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija M40B 00:42:04 +05:45
10. 1480 Aigars Cibuļskis M40B 00:42:33 +06:14
11. 357 Andris Kalniņš M40B 00:42:47 +06:28
12. 1471 Oskars Zemītis LAU M45B 00:43:05 +06:46
13. 1112 Aldis Upenieks M45B 00:43:07 +06:48
13. 1476 Edmunds Valantis M45B 00:43:07 +06:48
15. 599 Viktors Novikovs Skauts M35B 00:44:16 +07:57
16. 440 Mārcis Tīrums Ģeogrāfu mM40B 00:44:48 +08:29
17. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK M45B 00:44:59 +08:40
18. 112 Uldis Paršāns M45B 00:45:24 +09:05
19. 1113 Rolands Kapočus M45B 00:46:52 +10:33
20. 709 Anrijs Jargans spaaace.lvM21C 00:47:16 +10:57
21. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis M35B 00:47:32 +11:13
22. 328 Juris Līpacis M45B 00:48:38 +12:19
23. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko M45B 00:49:39 +13:20
24. 1372 Didzis Krūmiņš KSSK M40B 00:49:59 +13:40
25. 901 Juris Kauliņš M45B 00:51:38 +15:19
26. 626 Dāvis Jākobsons M21C 00:51:41 +15:22
27. 928 Ivars Bergs M40B 00:52:56 +16:37
28. 1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis M21C 00:53:31 +17:12
29. 966 Arvis Desmitnieks 10-nieki M45B 00:54:05 +17:46
30. 708 Kristaps Silbaums spaaace.lvM21C 00:57:54 +21:35
31. 110 Arnis Skrastiņš M45B 00:58:48 +22:29
32. 1282 Kaspars Bālins M45B 01:03:10 +26:51
33. 1262 Druvis Zariņš M40B 01:03:31 +27:12
34. 383 Ervīns Ķirkums Kāpa OK M40B 01:04:03 +27:44
35. 569 Uldis Matīss Klubs M35B 01:04:29 +28:10
36. 1481 Mārtiņš Bite M35B 01:04:49 +28:30
37. 625 Kaspars Pudists Latvijas FM35B 01:07:08 +30:49
38. 1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis LAU M45B 01:07:22 +31:03
39. 1335 Raitis Kozlovskis M21C 01:07:36 +31:17
40. 1438 Gatis Špats M40B 01:11:39 +35:20
41. 1473 Reinis Rozenbergs M35B 01:34:39 +58:20
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6.88 km ^
1. 411 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis M18 00:39:09
2. 1250 Emīls Lazdāns Auseklis M18 00:41:56 +02:47
3. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs M40A 00:44:16 +05:07
4. 354 Gints Gritāns SK Kāpa M40A 00:46:28 +07:19
5. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs M21B 00:47:29 +08:20
6. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK M45A 00:47:47 +08:38
7. 1201 Andris Rupais Ozons M45A 00:49:30 +10:21
8. 760 Valters Veiss M21B 00:49:35 +10:26
9. 359 Juris Zariņš Mona M45A 00:50:07 +10:58
10. 900 Gints Eglītis Silava M45A 00:50:41 +11:32
11. 1430 Armands Ozoliņš Pērkons M21B 00:54:02 +14:53
12. 772 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis M40A 00:57:08 +17:59
13. 1119 Lauris Zemvalds M40A 00:57:16 +18:07
14. 38 Ģirts Strujevičs Ozons M45A 00:58:44 +19:35
15. 1202 Ronalds Lūkins M18 00:59:05 +19:56
16. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis M21B 01:02:53 +23:44
17. 2114 Edgars Rancāns M21B 01:05:55 +26:46
18. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs M21B 01:06:32 +27:23
19. 79 Agris Šulcs M45A 01:07:20 +28:11
20. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis M45A 01:08:16 +29:07
21. 348 Dagnis Dubrovskis Siguldas TM45A 01:09:59 +30:50
979 Sandis Zuzāns 30draugi.lM21B DQ
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 30 KP 8.66 km ^
1. 809 Jānis Kūms Ape-AlūksnM21AL 00:45:09
2. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons M35A 00:48:07 +02:58
3. 957 Guntars Šmitiņš Purva bridM35A 00:49:57 +04:48
4. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis M21AL 00:50:10 +05:01
5. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis M21AL 00:50:22 +05:13
6. 66 Atis Krūmiņš Ozons M35A 00:51:09 +06:00
7. 122 Pauls Platais Ozons M21AL 00:51:28 +06:19
8. 769 Mārcis Gediņš Auseklis M35A 00:51:34 +06:25
9. 666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis M21AL 00:55:04 +09:55
10. 556 Māris Stucis Teku taku M35A 00:55:43 +10:34
11. 736 Guntis Šmaukstelis M21AL 00:57:23 +12:14
12. 584 Kristiāns Staņa Auseklis M21AL 00:57:58 +12:49
13. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Arteks M35A 00:58:51 +13:42
14. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis M35A 00:59:15 +14:06
15. 154 Arnis Kļaviņš Auseklis M35A 01:02:34 +17:25
16. 627 Jānis Dūka Run4Fun M21AL 01:02:37 +17:28
17. 316 Ainārs Skrubis ZiemeļkurzM35A 01:02:38 +17:29
18. 1181 Kaspars Vītols Spamma OK M35A 01:03:27 +18:18
19. 471 Aldis Banga Prizma M35A 01:03:49 +18:40
20. 1353 Ervīns Veics M35A 01:04:01 +18:52
21. 270 Jānis Kukks M35A 01:05:16 +20:07
22. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis M21AL 01:06:53 +21:44
23. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis M35A 01:08:17 +23:08
24. 461 Ilvars Jēčs M35A 01:08:39 +23:30
25. 407 Ieva Mauliņa Briksnis M21AL 01:08:43 +23:34
26. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis M35A 01:09:25 +24:16
27. 306 Uldis Kalniņš M35A 01:13:56 +28:47
28. 1985 Miķelis Žideļūns Pumpis M21AL 01:17:11 +32:02
29. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēstM35A 01:19:04 +33:55
30. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B M35A 01:20:55 +35:46
31. 104 Andris Blanks M35A 01:52:56 +67:47
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.05.2019 23:00:57 Magnets