Hungária Kupa 2010.H 2010.07.26. 13:14
Split time results 1. nap / Day 1created by MT2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                        Time                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      



M10D  (16)                                      3.4 km  70 m   7 C                            
                                         1(60)        2(58)        3(53)        4(54)        5(55)        6(76)       7(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

    1 Gyallai Máté               25:25    2:51 (3)     6:44 (1)    12:55 (1)    16:32 (1)    18:51 (1)    22:54 (1)    24:41 (1)    25:25 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             2:51 (3)     3:53 (1)     6:11 (2)     3:37 (2)     2:19 (3)     4:03 (8)     1:47 (2)     0:44 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    2 Horváth Csongor            25:38    2:26 (2)     6:47 (2)    13:55 (2)    17:29 (2)    19:45 (2)    22:58 (2)    24:46 (2)    25:38 (2)                 21:20                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
      MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és              2:26 (2)     4:21 (2)     7:08 (3)     3:34 (1)     2:16 (2)     3:13 (4)     1:48 (3)     0:52 (5)                   *56                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

    3 Szabó Marcell              30:12    2:19 (1)    10:25 (9)    16:17 (3)    22:37 (3)    24:41 (3)    27:51 (3)    29:22 (3)    30:12 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              2:19 (1)     8:06 (14)    5:52 (1)     6:20 (5)     2:04 (1)     3:10 (3)     1:31 (1)     0:50 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    4 Egei Balázs                32:31    3:14 (6)     8:30 (4)    17:09 (4)    24:04 (4)    26:36 (4)    29:22 (4)    31:43 (4)    32:31 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             3:14 (6)     5:16 (4)     8:39 (6)     6:55 (7)     2:32 (6)     2:46 (2)     2:21 (8)     0:48 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    5 Deubel Joergen             34:36    3:54 (11)    9:34 (7)    17:55 (6)    24:06 (5)    26:41 (5)    31:46 (5)    33:35 (5)    34:36 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      XNTU Naturfreunde Wien              3:54 (11)    5:40 (6)     8:21 (4)     6:11 (4)     2:35 (8)     5:05 (10)    1:49 (4)     1:01 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    6 Kiss Patrik                34:42    3:03 (4)     9:12 (6)    17:42 (5)    25:28 (6)    28:04 (6)    31:54 (7)    33:45 (6)    34:42 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             3:03 (4)     6:09 (8)     8:30 (5)     7:46 (10)    2:36 (9)     3:50 (7)     1:51 (5)     0:57 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    7 Szuromi Áron               34:56    3:39 (9)     9:58 (8)    20:29 (8)    25:55 (7)    28:22 (7)    31:52 (6)    34:04 (7)    34:56 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor              3:39 (9)     6:19 (10)   10:31 (10)    5:26 (3)     2:27 (4)     3:30 (6)     2:12 (6)     0:52 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    8 Korsós Márton              40:00    3:39 (9)    10:32 (10)   23:05 (11)   30:46 (11)   33:19 (9)    36:47 (8)    39:09 (8)    40:00 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              3:39 (9)     6:53 (12)   12:33 (13)    7:41 (8)     2:33 (7)     3:28 (5)     2:22 (10)    0:51 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    9 Tamás Ervin                41:56    3:15 (7)     8:31 (5)    20:26 (7)    30:43 (9)    34:22 (11)   38:42 (9)    41:03 (9)    41:56 (9)                 36:32                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
      MSE Megalódusz SE                   3:15 (7)     5:16 (4)    11:55 (12)   10:17 (15)    3:39 (13)    4:20 (9)     2:21 (8)     0:53 (7)                   *56                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

   10 Faniszló Marcell           43:48    4:37 (14)   10:54 (12)   20:54 (9)    28:49 (8)    32:47 (8)    39:17 (10)   42:51 (10)   43:48 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              4:37 (14)    6:17 (9)    10:00 (8)     7:55 (11)    3:58 (14)    6:30 (11)    3:34 (13)    0:57 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   11 Zsigmond László            48:44    3:27 (8)    11:46 (14)   25:24 (13)   33:44 (12)   36:23 (12)   45:32 (11)   47:45 (11)   48:44 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      XKOL Kolozsvári Compass             3:27 (8)     8:19 (15)   13:38 (14)    8:20 (12)    2:39 (10)    9:09 (13)    2:13 (7)     0:59 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   12 Halaj Balázs               54:24    4:16 (13)   11:08 (13)   21:35 (10)   30:43 (9)    34:13 (10)   50:37 (13)   53:22 (12)   54:24 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros             4:16 (13)    6:52 (11)   10:27 (9)     9:08 (13)    3:30 (12)   16:24 (14)    2:45 (12)    1:02 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   13 Kadocsa Benjámin           54:57    5:44 (16)   13:01 (15)   24:47 (12)   34:55 (13)   41:47 (14)   48:33 (12)   53:25 (13)   54:57 (13)                53:28                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
      MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és              5:44 (16)    7:17 (13)   11:46 (11)   10:08 (14)    6:52 (15)    6:46 (12)    4:52 (14)    1:32 (14)                 *100                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

   14 Takács Dömötör             60:57    3:54 (11)   35:18 (16)   44:02 (15)   51:43 (15)   54:53 (15)   57:36 (14)   60:00 (14)   60:57 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      EK Egyesületen kívüli               3:54 (11)   31:24 (16)    8:44 (7)     7:41 (8)     3:10 (11)    2:43 (1)     2:24 (11)    0:57 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               


      Edsen Jens                    mp    3:04 (5)     7:55 (3)    -----        30:26        36:33        40:29        43:07        44:01                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             3:04 (5)     4:51 (3)                 22:31         6:07         3:56         2:38         0:54                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

      Kálmán Gergő                  mp    4:40 (15)   10:32 (10)   30:04 (14)   36:46 (14)   39:16 (13)   -----        43:09        44:45                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T             4:40 (15)    5:52 (7)    19:32 (15)    6:42 (6)     2:30 (5)                  3:53         1:36                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   




MW12D  (2)                                      3.4 km  70 m   7 C                            
                                         1(60)        2(58)        3(53)        4(54)        5(55)        6(76)       7(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

    1 Szakál Brigitta            38:41    3:53 (1)     9:17 (1)    17:59 (1)    25:02 (1)    28:18 (1)    35:52 (1)    37:44 (1)    38:41 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      KAL Kalocsai SE                     3:53 (1)     5:24 (1)     8:42 (1)     7:03 (1)     3:16 (1)     7:34 (1)     1:52 (1)     0:57 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    2 Szölgyémi Anita            82:48    5:56 (2)    16:26 (2)    46:05 (2)    55:56 (2)    62:37 (2)    77:51 (2)    81:29 (2)    82:48 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             5:56 (2)    10:30 (2)    29:39 (2)     9:51 (2)     6:41 (2)    15:14 (2)     3:38 (2)     1:19 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               




M12C  (23)                                      2.4 km  70 m   7 C                            
                                         1(58)        2(70)        3(53)        4(54)        5(55)        6(44)       7(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

    1 Szuromi Mátyás             25:24    7:04 (5)    10:27 (5)    13:16 (3)    19:10 (2)    21:27 (2)    23:13 (1)    24:35 (1)    25:24 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                7:04 (5)     3:23 (8)     2:49 (2)     5:54 (11)    2:17 (3)     1:46 (2)     1:22 (7)     0:49 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    2 Ormay Mihály               25:46    6:39 (3)     9:41 (2)    13:10 (1)    17:07 (1)    19:59 (1)    23:40 (2)    24:52 (2)    25:46 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opti             6:39 (3)     3:02 (4)     3:29 (4)     3:57 (1)     2:52 (10)    3:41 (11)    1:12 (3)     0:54 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    3 Kolbe Colin                28:46    5:35 (1)     8:27 (1)    17:00 (5)    21:18 (3)    25:49 (7)    26:52 (3)    28:03 (3)    28:46 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      XTSC TSC Eintracht Dort             5:35 (1)     2:52 (2)     8:33 (18)    4:18 (3)     4:31 (22)    1:03 (1)     1:11 (2)     0:43 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    4 Zacher Márton              29:19    6:32 (2)    15:45 (13)   18:01 (8)    22:33 (5)    24:32 (3)    27:00 (4)    28:33 (4)    29:19 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             6:32 (2)     9:13 (22)    2:16 (1)     4:32 (4)     1:59 (1)     2:28 (4)     1:33 (12)    0:46 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    5 Rácz Zoltán                29:47    9:21 (9)    12:18 (6)    15:50 (4)    21:53 (4)    24:38 (4)    27:45 (5)    29:00 (5)    29:47 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              9:21 (9)     2:57 (3)     3:32 (5)     6:03 (12)    2:45 (7)     3:07 (9)     1:15 (4)     0:47 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    6 Péntek Márton              31:06   10:41 (10)   14:50 (10)   18:53 (9)    23:01 (7)    25:48 (5)    28:48 (6)    30:06 (6)    31:06 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és            10:41 (10)    4:09 (12)    4:03 (8)     4:08 (2)     2:47 (8)     3:00 (8)     1:18 (5)     1:00 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    7 Weiler Vince               31:34    6:45 (4)     9:47 (3)    13:11 (2)    23:29 (8)    26:52 (8)    29:34 (7)    30:43 (7)    31:34 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             6:45 (4)     3:02 (4)     3:24 (3)    10:18 (19)    3:23 (15)    2:42 (6)     1:09 (1)     0:51 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    8 Kiss Varga Ákos            32:22    8:32 (7)    13:06 (7)    17:50 (7)    24:59 (9)    27:02 (9)    30:01 (9)    31:28 (9)    32:22 (8)                 24:11                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klu             8:32 (7)     4:34 (15)    4:44 (9)     7:09 (15)    2:03 (2)     2:59 (7)     1:27 (9)     0:54 (7)                   *41                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

    9 Tóth Balázs                32:31   10:57 (11)   14:12 (9)    17:49 (6)    22:43 (6)    25:48 (5)    29:52 (8)    31:23 (8)    32:31 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és             10:57 (11)    3:15 (7)     3:37 (6)     4:54 (7)     3:05 (13)    4:04 (14)    1:31 (11)    1:08 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   10 Kálmán Erik                35:29    7:35 (6)    10:22 (4)    19:02 (10)   28:28 (11)   31:11 (11)   33:07 (10)   34:29 (10)   35:29 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              7:35 (6)     2:47 (1)     8:40 (19)    9:26 (18)    2:43 (6)     1:56 (3)     1:22 (7)     1:00 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   11 Tóth Erik                  36:50   11:34 (13)   15:27 (12)   19:24 (11)   28:22 (10)   31:10 (10)   33:50 (11)   35:40 (11)   36:50 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T            11:34 (13)    3:53 (10)    3:57 (7)     8:58 (17)    2:48 (9)     2:40 (5)     1:50 (19)    1:10 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   12 Rersch Bernhard            48:43   16:06 (16)   20:38 (15)   28:23 (13)   34:01 (12)   37:54 (12)   45:33 (12)   47:37 (12)   48:43 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó C            16:06 (16)    4:32 (14)    7:45 (16)    5:38 (10)    3:53 (18)    7:39 (20)    2:04 (20)    1:06 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   13 Marosffy Bálint            49:14   21:02 (20)   25:42 (19)   31:09 (16)   36:12 (13)   40:19 (14)   46:39 (14)   48:17 (13)   49:14 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tá            21:02 (20)    4:40 (17)    5:27 (10)    5:03 (8)     4:07 (19)    6:20 (17)    1:38 (13)    0:57 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   14 Kálmán Máté                49:29   14:14 (15)   18:49 (14)   31:40 (17)   36:16 (14)   40:38 (15)   46:13 (13)   48:20 (14)   49:29 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T            14:14 (15)    4:35 (16)   12:51 (20)    4:36 (5)     4:22 (20)    5:35 (16)    2:07 (21)    1:09 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   15 Székely Norbert            50:10   11:30 (12)   15:03 (11)   30:56 (15)   37:12 (15)   39:39 (13)   47:51 (16)   49:09 (15)   50:10 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      XAYL Ady Líceum SC                 11:30 (12)    3:33 (9)    15:53 (21)    6:16 (14)    2:27 (5)     8:12 (21)    1:18 (5)     1:01 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   16 Lacza Dávid                50:55   14:09 (14)   21:00 (16)   27:29 (12)   38:14 (16)   42:38 (16)   47:28 (15)   49:43 (16)   50:55 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      PAK Paksi SE                       14:09 (14)    6:51 (19)    6:29 (14)   10:45 (20)    4:24 (21)    4:50 (15)    2:15 (23)    1:12 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   17 Dézsi Tamás                51:38   23:17 (21)   29:55 (22)   36:21 (20)   41:10 (17)   44:55 (17)   48:29 (17)   50:37 (17)   51:38 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      XAYL Ady Líceum SC                 23:17 (21)    6:38 (18)    6:26 (13)    4:49 (6)     3:45 (17)    3:34 (10)    2:08 (22)    1:01 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   18 Ortmann András             55:16   24:44 (22)   27:50 (20)   34:06 (19)   42:44 (18)   45:06 (18)   52:38 (18)   54:18 (18)   55:16 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               24:44 (22)    3:06 (6)     6:16 (12)    8:38 (16)    2:22 (4)     7:32 (19)    1:40 (16)    0:58 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   19 Weisz Pál                  56:03    8:54 (8)    13:07 (8)    40:57 (21)   46:27 (19)   49:29 (19)   53:20 (19)   55:01 (19)   56:03 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      PAK Paksi SE                        8:54 (8)     4:13 (13)   27:50 (23)    5:30 (9)     3:02 (11)    3:51 (13)    1:41 (17)    1:02 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   20 Takács Bendegúz            62:03   17:21 (17)   25:13 (18)   33:17 (18)   47:52 (21)   51:31 (21)   58:43 (20)   60:22 (20)   62:03 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      EK Egyesületen kívüli              17:21 (17)    7:52 (20)    8:04 (17)   14:35 (21)    3:39 (16)    7:12 (18)    1:39 (15)    1:41 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   21 Kálmán Bendegúz Bence      62:53   19:54 (19)   23:52 (17)   29:36 (14)   53:15 (22)   56:18 (22)   60:08 (21)   61:38 (21)   62:53 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T            19:54 (19)    3:58 (11)    5:44 (11)   23:39 (22)    3:03 (12)    3:50 (12)    1:30 (10)    1:15 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   22 Pauser Benjamin            63:27   25:12 (23)   33:55 (23)   41:07 (22)   47:17 (20)   50:22 (20)   60:58 (22)   62:36 (22)   63:27 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      XHNE HSV OL WR. NEUSTAD            25:12 (23)    8:43 (21)    7:12 (15)    6:10 (13)    3:05 (13)   10:36 (22)    1:38 (13)    0:51 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               


      Werner Bendegúz               ot   19:25 (18)   29:27 (21)   46:42 (23)  125:58 (23)  140:13 (23)  152:51 (23)  154:34 (23)  155:49                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas            19:25 (18)   10:02 (23)   17:15 (22)   79:16 (23)   14:15 (23)   12:38 (23)    1:43 (18)    1:15 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              




M14  (41)                                       3.1 km  120 m   9 C                           
                                         1(49)        2(47)        3(37)        4(39)        5(64)        6(75)        7(81)        8(57)       9(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

    1 Scalet Riccardo            29:37    4:25 (1)     7:35 (1)    16:52 (2)    21:39 (6)    22:26 (4)    25:37 (4)    27:18 (1)    28:22 (1)    28:58 (1)    29:37 (1)                 19:53                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      XUSP Us Primiero                    4:25 (1)     3:10 (2)     9:17 (10)    4:47 (31)    0:47 (2)     3:11 (4)     1:41 (1)     1:04 (1)     0:36 (2)     0:39 (2)                   *64                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    2 Prezensky Gábor            30:43    5:23 (7)     8:53 (4)    17:22 (3)    20:23 (2)    21:34 (1)    25:20 (1)    27:43 (4)    29:11 (2)    29:49 (2)    30:43 (2)                 28:59                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             5:23 (7)     3:30 (4)     8:29 (4)     3:01 (13)    1:11 (10)    3:46 (14)    2:23 (12)    1:28 (6)     0:38 (4)     0:54 (32)                  *74                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    3 Lengyel Ádám               30:46    4:32 (2)     8:42 (2)    18:34 (5)    21:18 (3)    22:18 (3)    25:33 (2)    27:28 (2)    29:19 (3)    30:00 (3)    30:46 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             4:32 (2)     4:10 (12)    9:52 (16)    2:44 (8)     1:00 (5)     3:15 (5)     1:55 (4)     1:51 (14)    0:41 (6)     0:46 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    3 Peregi Dániel              30:46    5:43 (12)   10:13 (11)   18:54 (8)    21:37 (5)    22:31 (5)    25:35 (3)    27:34 (3)    29:25 (4)    30:00 (3)    30:46 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             5:43 (12)    4:30 (21)    8:41 (6)     2:43 (7)     0:54 (3)     3:04 (1)     1:59 (5)     1:51 (14)    0:35 (1)     0:46 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    5 Dalos Máté                 32:03    5:16 (4)     8:44 (3)    16:39 (1)    19:39 (1)    21:43 (2)    25:50 (5)    28:30 (5)    30:30 (5)    31:11 (5)    32:03 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             5:16 (4)     3:28 (3)     7:55 (2)     3:00 (12)    2:04 (35)    4:07 (19)    2:40 (17)    2:00 (21)    0:41 (6)     0:52 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    5 Debertolis Mattia          32:03    5:48 (13)    9:44 (9)    17:31 (4)    22:42 (9)    23:58 (9)    27:06 (6)    29:16 (7)    30:35 (6)    31:21 (6)    32:03 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XUSP Us Primiero                    5:48 (13)    3:56 (8)     7:47 (1)     5:11 (33)    1:16 (15)    3:08 (3)     2:10 (8)     1:19 (2)     0:46 (20)    0:42 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    7 Mohácsy Ádám               32:09    4:47 (3)     8:56 (5)    19:59 (11)   23:12 (10)   24:08 (10)   27:15 (7)    29:02 (6)    30:38 (7)    31:29 (7)    32:09 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             4:47 (3)     4:09 (11)   11:03 (20)    3:13 (16)    0:56 (4)     3:07 (2)     1:47 (2)     1:36 (10)    0:51 (31)    0:40 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    8 Bogya Gergely              32:47    7:43 (24)   10:51 (17)   19:23 (9)    22:20 (7)    23:33 (7)    27:18 (8)    29:42 (8)    31:16 (8)    31:56 (8)    32:47 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és             7:43 (24)    3:08 (1)     8:32 (5)     2:57 (10)    1:13 (12)    3:45 (13)    2:24 (13)    1:34 (9)     0:40 (5)     0:51 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    9 Balogh Márton              34:43    5:52 (14)   10:23 (13)   20:01 (12)   23:37 (13)   25:03 (13)   29:14 (12)   31:25 (10)   33:21 (9)    34:02 (9)    34:43 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             5:52 (14)    4:31 (23)    9:38 (14)    3:36 (22)    1:26 (21)    4:11 (20)    2:11 (9)     1:56 (19)    0:41 (6)     0:41 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   10 Gobber Rupert              34:52    5:41 (11)   10:01 (10)   19:33 (10)   23:32 (11)   24:56 (11)   28:28 (10)   30:57 (9)    33:28 (10)   34:12 (10)   34:52 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XUSP Us Primiero                    5:41 (11)    4:20 (14)    9:32 (13)    3:59 (27)    1:24 (20)    3:32 (9)     2:29 (14)    2:31 (27)    0:44 (15)    0:40 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   11 Lehotai Róbert             35:12    5:29 (9)     9:13 (6)    18:38 (6)    21:22 (4)    22:45 (6)    28:09 (9)    31:41 (11)   33:36 (11)   34:23 (11)   35:12 (11)                22:15                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             5:29 (9)     3:44 (6)     9:25 (12)    2:44 (8)     1:23 (18)    5:24 (32)    3:32 (31)    1:55 (18)    0:47 (23)    0:49 (18)                  *65                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   12 Egei Patrik                35:41    5:58 (16)   10:24 (14)   18:45 (7)    22:38 (8)    23:55 (8)    28:52 (11)   31:45 (12)   33:54 (12)   34:57 (12)   35:41 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             5:58 (16)    4:26 (17)    8:21 (3)     3:53 (25)    1:17 (16)    4:57 (27)    2:53 (20)    2:09 (24)    1:03 (36)    0:44 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   13 Bóta Zsombor               35:52    9:25 (29)   13:43 (27)   22:29 (17)   25:28 (18)   26:34 (15)   30:40 (16)   32:55 (15)   34:15 (13)   34:59 (13)   35:52 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé             9:25 (29)    4:18 (13)    8:46 (7)     2:59 (11)    1:06 (6)     4:06 (18)    2:15 (10)    1:20 (3)     0:44 (15)    0:53 (31)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   14 Nagy Bence                 36:05    7:46 (25)   12:11 (20)   21:01 (15)   23:36 (12)   25:02 (12)   29:17 (13)   32:01 (13)   34:29 (14)   35:14 (14)   36:05 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             7:46 (25)    4:25 (16)    8:50 (8)     2:35 (2)     1:26 (21)    4:15 (22)    2:44 (18)    2:28 (26)    0:45 (18)    0:51 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   15 Miavecz Balázs             36:12    5:17 (5)     9:16 (7)    22:43 (19)   25:20 (16)   27:04 (17)   30:38 (15)   32:42 (14)   34:43 (15)   35:24 (15)   36:12 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      BDI Budapesti Diáksport             5:17 (5)     3:59 (10)   13:27 (27)    2:37 (3)     1:44 (29)    3:34 (11)    2:04 (6)     2:01 (22)    0:41 (6)     0:48 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   16 Gyallai Soma               37:53    7:20 (22)   11:43 (19)   22:41 (18)   25:21 (17)   27:01 (16)   31:02 (17)   33:18 (16)   36:19 (16)   37:01 (16)   37:53 (16)                26:05                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             7:20 (22)    4:23 (15)   10:58 (19)    2:40 (5)     1:40 (27)    4:01 (16)    2:16 (11)    3:01 (31)    0:42 (12)    0:52 (26)                  *72                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   17 Lakatos Tádé               38:12    9:22 (28)   13:53 (28)   24:22 (21)   27:01 (19)   28:16 (18)   31:49 (18)   35:02 (17)   36:46 (17)   37:27 (17)   38:12 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             9:22 (28)    4:31 (23)   10:29 (18)    2:39 (4)     1:15 (13)    3:33 (10)    3:13 (26)    1:44 (11)    0:41 (6)     0:45 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   18 Tóth Péter                 38:19    5:52 (14)   10:37 (16)   20:01 (12)   24:06 (14)   25:38 (14)   29:42 (14)   35:06 (18)   36:52 (18)   37:40 (18)   38:19 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                5:52 (14)    4:45 (25)    9:24 (11)    4:05 (28)    1:32 (25)    4:04 (17)    5:24 (39)    1:46 (12)    0:48 (25)    0:39 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   19 Masa Máté                  38:54   10:49 (34)   14:35 (29)   23:32 (20)   28:29 (20)   29:15 (19)   32:38 (19)   35:51 (19)   37:17 (19)   38:02 (19)   38:54 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             10:49 (34)    3:46 (7)     8:57 (9)     4:57 (32)    0:46 (1)     3:23 (8)     3:13 (26)    1:26 (5)     0:45 (18)    0:52 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   20 Váradi Attila ifj.         41:55    5:19 (6)     9:17 (8)    27:16 (27)   30:34 (25)   32:30 (24)   35:48 (20)   38:49 (21)   40:21 (20)   41:07 (20)   41:55 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             5:19 (6)     3:58 (9)    17:59 (36)    3:18 (18)    1:56 (33)    3:18 (6)     3:01 (23)    1:32 (7)     0:46 (20)    0:48 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   21 Farkasdy András            43:02    6:50 (18)   16:46 (34)   29:43 (30)   32:25 (26)   33:31 (25)   37:15 (25)   39:49 (22)   41:22 (21)   42:05 (21)   43:02 (21)                33:07                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             6:50 (18)    9:56 (40)   12:57 (26)    2:42 (6)     1:06 (6)     3:44 (12)    2:34 (15)    1:33 (8)     0:43 (14)    0:57 (35)                  *65                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   22 Frison Emanuele            43:49    5:28 (8)    10:21 (12)   26:24 (25)   28:37 (21)   30:31 (20)   36:48 (23)   38:39 (20)   42:09 (22)   42:59 (22)   43:49 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XUSP Us Primiero                    5:28 (8)     4:53 (26)   16:03 (32)    2:13 (1)     1:54 (32)    6:17 (35)    1:51 (3)     3:30 (35)    0:50 (28)    0:50 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   23 Bettega Simone             44:09    7:20 (22)   12:30 (23)   26:03 (23)   29:39 (23)   31:42 (23)   36:31 (22)   40:58 (24)   42:23 (23)   43:11 (23)   44:09 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XUSP Us Primiero                    7:20 (22)    5:10 (29)   13:33 (28)    3:36 (22)    2:03 (34)    4:49 (24)    4:27 (37)    1:25 (4)     0:48 (25)    0:58 (37)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   24 Bartalos Gergő             45:58    8:02 (26)   13:29 (25)   26:00 (22)   29:25 (22)   31:03 (21)   35:52 (21)   40:08 (23)   44:22 (25)   45:03 (24)   45:58 (24)                30:19                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             8:02 (26)    5:27 (31)   12:31 (24)    3:25 (20)    1:38 (26)    4:49 (24)    4:16 (36)    4:14 (38)    0:41 (6)     0:55 (34)                  *65                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   25 Sásdi Árpád                46:30    9:45 (30)   14:50 (30)   26:44 (26)   29:45 (24)   31:07 (22)   37:12 (24)   41:18 (25)   44:20 (24)   45:36 (25)   46:30 (25)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE              9:45 (30)    5:05 (27)   11:54 (22)    3:01 (13)    1:22 (17)    6:05 (34)    4:06 (33)    3:02 (32)    1:16 (39)    0:54 (32)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   26 Bóta András                46:36   11:46 (35)   16:15 (31)   27:44 (28)   32:58 (28)   35:14 (27)   39:10 (26)   42:27 (26)   45:20 (26)   45:57 (26)   46:36 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé            11:46 (35)    4:29 (19)   11:29 (21)    5:14 (34)    2:16 (37)    3:56 (15)    3:17 (29)    2:53 (29)    0:37 (3)     0:39 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   27 Trócsányi Péter            47:20   15:16 (39)   18:47 (36)   31:07 (32)   35:25 (32)   36:35 (30)   41:18 (29)   43:54 (29)   45:44 (27)   46:30 (27)   47:20 (27)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      DIS DISZ Kulturális és             15:16 (39)    3:31 (5)    12:20 (23)    4:18 (30)    1:10 (9)     4:43 (23)    2:36 (16)    1:50 (13)    0:46 (20)    0:50 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   28 Balogh Dávid               48:10    7:13 (21)   11:42 (18)   26:09 (24)   32:38 (27)   35:06 (26)   40:23 (27)   43:32 (27)   46:30 (28)   47:25 (28)   48:10 (28)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XAYL Ady Líceum SC                  7:13 (21)    4:29 (19)   14:27 (30)    6:29 (36)    2:28 (38)    5:17 (31)    3:09 (24)    2:58 (30)    0:55 (33)    0:45 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   29 Kocsner Péter              48:44    6:59 (19)   12:21 (21)   22:28 (16)   33:48 (29)   35:39 (28)   40:40 (28)   43:52 (28)   47:08 (29)   47:52 (29)   48:44 (29)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      PAK Paksi SE                        6:59 (19)    5:22 (30)   10:07 (17)   11:20 (41)    1:51 (31)    5:01 (29)    3:12 (25)    3:16 (34)    0:44 (15)    0:52 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   30 Strasser Liam              48:59    6:44 (17)   12:26 (22)   32:00 (34)   35:18 (31)   36:27 (29)   42:27 (31)   45:42 (31)   47:33 (30)   48:21 (30)   48:59 (30)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XLZO LZ Omaha                       6:44 (17)    5:42 (32)   19:34 (39)    3:18 (18)    1:09 (8)     6:00 (33)    3:15 (28)    1:51 (14)    0:48 (25)    0:38 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   31 Ács Noel Jorda             50:12    9:10 (27)   13:38 (26)   28:04 (29)   34:35 (30)   37:03 (31)   42:19 (30)   45:36 (30)   48:28 (31)   49:23 (31)   50:12 (31)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              9:10 (27)    4:28 (18)   14:26 (29)    6:31 (37)    2:28 (38)    5:16 (30)    3:17 (29)    2:52 (28)    0:55 (33)    0:49 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   32 Weiler Vilmos              52:05    7:01 (20)   12:55 (24)   30:36 (31)   36:53 (33)   39:27 (33)   44:23 (32)   48:02 (33)   49:56 (32)   50:54 (32)   52:05 (32)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             7:01 (20)    5:54 (33)   17:41 (35)    6:17 (35)    2:34 (40)    4:56 (26)    3:39 (32)    1:54 (17)    0:58 (35)    1:11 (40)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   33 Kruppai Gábor              52:53    9:51 (31)   22:26 (39)   35:04 (36)   38:18 (35)   40:33 (34)   44:47 (33)   47:38 (32)   51:14 (33)   52:04 (33)   52:53 (33)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              9:51 (31)   12:35 (41)   12:38 (25)    3:14 (17)    2:15 (36)    4:14 (21)    2:51 (19)    3:36 (36)    0:50 (28)    0:49 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   34 Szabó Ákos                 53:32   10:40 (33)   16:43 (33)   33:18 (35)   37:11 (34)   38:34 (32)   46:41 (34)   49:37 (34)   51:48 (34)   52:41 (34)   53:32 (34)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE            10:40 (33)    6:03 (34)   16:35 (34)    3:53 (25)    1:23 (18)    8:07 (38)    2:56 (22)    2:11 (25)    0:53 (32)    0:51 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   35 Buchmüller Norbert         55:35   12:42 (37)   18:55 (37)   35:20 (37)   39:25 (36)   40:40 (35)   48:51 (36)   51:45 (35)   53:53 (35)   54:43 (35)   55:35 (35)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XAYL Ady Líceum SC                 12:42 (37)    6:13 (35)   16:25 (33)    4:05 (28)    1:15 (13)    8:11 (39)    2:54 (21)    2:08 (23)    0:50 (28)    0:52 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   36 Sásdi István               59:06    9:52 (32)   16:30 (32)   31:51 (33)   42:49 (39)   44:29 (38)   47:50 (35)   52:04 (36)   57:15 (36)   58:19 (36)   59:06 (36)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE              9:52 (32)    6:38 (36)   15:21 (31)   10:58 (39)    1:40 (27)    3:21 (7)     4:14 (35)    5:11 (40)    1:04 (37)    0:47 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   37 Ferenczi Márk              62:13   12:16 (36)   16:46 (34)   37:55 (38)   41:21 (37)   42:49 (36)   54:22 (38)   56:27 (38)   60:34 (38)   61:16 (38)   62:13 (37)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XAYL Ady Líceum SC                 12:16 (36)    4:30 (21)   21:09 (40)    3:26 (21)    1:28 (23)   11:33 (40)    2:05 (7)     4:07 (37)    0:42 (12)    0:57 (35)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   38 Kenyeres Zoltán            62:14   13:13 (38)   21:07 (38)   39:40 (39)   42:46 (38)   43:57 (37)   50:55 (37)   55:33 (37)   60:25 (37)   61:12 (37)   62:14 (38)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      GOC Göcsej Környezetvéd            13:13 (38)    7:54 (37)   18:33 (37)    3:06 (15)    1:11 (10)    6:58 (36)    4:38 (38)    4:52 (39)    0:47 (23)    1:02 (38)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    


      Váradi Ákos                   mp    5:31 (10)   10:36 (15)   20:26 (14)   24:08 (15)   -----        28:33        31:33        33:11        34:02        34:50                     24:47        30:43                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             5:31 (10)    5:05 (27)    9:50 (15)    3:42 (24)                 4:25         3:00         1:38         0:51         0:48                       *65          *76                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

      Fejes Gergő                   ot   27:27 (40)   36:41 (40)   56:07 (40)   67:08 (40)   68:38 (39)   75:36 (39)   83:25 (39)   86:40 (39)   89:58 (39)   91:08                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             27:27 (40)    9:14 (39)   19:26 (38)   11:01 (40)    1:30 (24)    6:58 (36)    7:49 (40)    3:15 (33)    3:18 (40)    1:10 (39)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

      Kurucz Bence                  ot   66:32 (41)   75:30 (41)  120:08 (41)  126:54 (41)  128:41 (40)  133:40 (40)  137:47 (40)  139:43 (40)  140:56 (40)  141:36                    139:19                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      PAK Paksi SE                       66:32 (41)    8:58 (38)   44:38 (41)    6:46 (38)    1:47 (30)    4:59 (28)    4:07 (34)    1:56 (19)    1:13 (38)    0:40 (5)                   *74                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               




M16  (27)                                       4.1 km  105 m   12 C                          
                                         1(33)        2(34)        3(35)        4(36)        5(46)        6(45)        7(71)        8(72)        9(75)       10(81)       11(74)      12(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

    1 Vajda Balázs               27:32    3:17 (2)     7:25 (1)     8:32 (1)    12:13 (1)    14:47 (1)    17:14 (2)    19:20 (1)    21:24 (1)    24:06 (1)    25:20 (1)    26:21 (1)    26:54 (1)    27:32 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              3:17 (2)     4:08 (1)     1:07 (11)    3:41 (1)     2:34 (3)     2:27 (6)     2:06 (1)     2:04 (1)     2:42 (1)     1:14 (1)     1:01 (4)     0:33 (1)     0:38 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    2 Péntek Mátyás              29:09    3:15 (1)     8:08 (3)     8:57 (3)    12:40 (2)    15:14 (3)    16:48 (1)    19:29 (2)    22:41 (3)    25:37 (3)    27:06 (3)    27:54 (3)    28:31 (2)    29:09 (2)                 19:04                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és             3:15 (1)     4:53 (5)     0:49 (2)     3:43 (2)     2:34 (3)     1:34 (1)     2:41 (8)     3:12 (13)    2:56 (2)     1:29 (2)     0:48 (1)     0:37 (3)     0:38 (2)                   *37                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    3 Kazal Márton               29:16    3:50 (4)     8:04 (2)     8:56 (2)    12:43 (3)    15:11 (2)    17:37 (3)    20:09 (3)    22:22 (2)    25:25 (2)    27:03 (2)    27:52 (2)    28:32 (3)    29:16 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                3:50 (4)     4:14 (2)     0:52 (3)     3:47 (3)     2:28 (1)     2:26 (5)     2:32 (3)     2:13 (2)     3:03 (5)     1:38 (5)     0:49 (2)     0:40 (6)     0:44 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

    4 Hajdu Szása                31:24    5:49 (15)   10:31 (6)    11:30 (6)    15:41 (6)    18:10 (6)    19:54 (4)    22:15 (4)    24:28 (4)    27:37 (4)    29:09 (4)    29:59 (4)    30:39 (4)    31:24 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             5:49 (15)    4:42 (4)     0:59 (7)     4:11 (6)     2:29 (2)     1:44 (2)     2:21 (2)     2:13 (2)     3:09 (6)     1:32 (3)     0:50 (3)     0:40 (6)     0:45 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

    5 Prezensky Tamás            32:26    4:29 (6)    10:07 (4)    10:52 (4)    14:45 (4)    17:26 (4)    20:01 (5)    22:47 (5)    25:08 (5)    28:20 (5)    29:52 (5)    30:59 (5)    31:43 (5)    32:26 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             4:29 (6)     5:38 (7)     0:45 (1)     3:53 (4)     2:41 (6)     2:35 (9)     2:46 (10)    2:21 (6)     3:12 (7)     1:32 (3)     1:07 (9)     0:44 (8)     0:43 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    6 Rácz Sándor                34:08    5:40 (13)   10:14 (5)    11:08 (5)    15:11 (5)    17:51 (5)    21:05 (6)    23:37 (6)    26:59 (6)    30:00 (6)    31:42 (6)    32:48 (6)    33:24 (6)    34:08 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              5:40 (13)    4:34 (3)     0:54 (4)     4:03 (5)     2:40 (5)     3:14 (14)    2:32 (3)     3:22 (16)    3:01 (4)     1:42 (7)     1:06 (6)     0:36 (2)     0:44 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

    7 Krokavecz Simon            39:56    6:00 (17)   12:12 (14)   13:10 (13)   19:55 (12)   24:04 (12)   26:17 (9)    28:53 (9)    31:39 (9)    35:03 (8)    37:27 (8)    38:43 (8)    39:21 (8)    39:56 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              6:00 (17)    6:12 (13)    0:58 (6)     6:45 (16)    4:09 (16)    2:13 (3)     2:36 (7)     2:46 (8)     3:24 (8)     2:24 (19)    1:16 (15)    0:38 (4)     0:35 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    8 Rusvai László              40:02    5:19 (12)   10:42 (7)    12:55 (10)   18:23 (10)   22:30 (9)    26:13 (8)    28:47 (8)    31:17 (8)    34:16 (7)    36:34 (7)    38:25 (7)    39:17 (7)    40:02 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      FSC Futárok SC                      5:19 (12)    5:23 (6)     2:13 (27)    5:28 (8)     4:07 (14)    3:43 (16)    2:34 (5)     2:30 (7)     2:59 (3)     2:18 (18)    1:51 (24)    0:52 (22)    0:45 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

    9 Balogh Bálint              41:16    3:39 (3)    11:32 (10)   12:43 (9)    18:09 (9)    25:39 (13)   28:27 (12)   31:02 (11)   33:21 (10)   36:50 (10)   38:31 (10)   39:43 (9)    40:32 (9)    41:16 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             3:39 (3)     7:53 (18)    1:11 (17)    5:26 (7)     7:30 (25)    2:48 (12)    2:35 (6)     2:19 (5)     3:29 (10)    1:41 (6)     1:12 (12)    0:49 (17)    0:44 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   10 Czéh Tamás                 41:17    4:46 (7)    10:44 (8)    12:15 (8)    18:04 (8)    21:54 (8)    24:12 (7)    27:02 (7)    30:12 (7)    35:14 (9)    38:12 (9)    39:49 (10)   40:37 (10)   41:17 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé             4:46 (7)     5:58 (10)    1:31 (24)    5:49 (11)    3:50 (11)    2:18 (4)     2:50 (11)    3:10 (11)    5:02 (23)    2:58 (23)    1:37 (22)    0:48 (13)    0:40 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   11 Balázs Bulcsú              42:14    4:58 (8)    10:44 (8)    11:56 (7)    17:34 (7)    21:43 (7)    27:23 (10)   30:41 (10)   33:41 (11)   37:35 (11)   39:24 (11)   40:35 (11)   41:23 (11)   42:14 (11)                32:52                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             4:58 (8)     5:46 (8)     1:12 (19)    5:38 (9)     4:09 (16)    5:40 (22)    3:18 (16)    3:00 (9)     3:54 (15)    1:49 (9)     1:11 (11)    0:48 (13)    0:51 (21)                  *39                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

   12 Zwahlen Jannik             44:06    5:10 (10)   12:26 (15)   13:33 (15)   19:14 (11)   23:08 (10)   29:21 (13)   32:37 (13)   35:47 (13)   39:23 (13)   41:07 (12)   42:23 (12)   43:11 (12)   44:06 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      XOBI ol-biel-seeland                5:10 (10)    7:16 (17)    1:07 (11)    5:41 (10)    3:54 (13)    6:13 (23)    3:16 (13)    3:10 (11)    3:36 (13)    1:44 (8)     1:16 (15)    0:48 (13)    0:55 (25)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   13 Dalos Áron                 45:24    5:45 (14)   14:33 (20)   16:06 (20)   22:16 (15)   25:53 (14)   28:25 (11)   31:10 (12)   34:25 (12)   39:12 (12)   42:09 (13)   43:45 (13)   44:35 (13)   45:24 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             5:45 (14)    8:48 (23)    1:33 (25)    6:10 (14)    3:37 (7)     2:32 (8)     2:45 (9)     3:15 (15)    4:47 (22)    2:57 (22)    1:36 (21)    0:50 (20)    0:49 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   14 Körmendi Miklós Márton     45:45    3:55 (5)    12:08 (13)   13:16 (14)   23:24 (19)   27:31 (18)   30:01 (14)   33:14 (14)   37:31 (14)   40:58 (14)   42:55 (14)   44:09 (14)   44:54 (14)   45:45 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      MSE Megalódusz SE                   3:55 (5)     8:13 (20)    1:08 (13)   10:08 (23)    4:07 (14)    2:30 (7)     3:13 (12)    4:17 (22)    3:27 (9)     1:57 (12)    1:14 (14)    0:45 (10)    0:51 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   15 Kis Szabó Dávid            47:18    7:01 (21)   13:08 (18)   14:26 (18)   22:26 (17)   26:53 (17)   30:30 (15)   34:51 (15)   37:51 (15)   42:20 (15)   44:29 (15)   46:00 (15)   46:38 (15)   47:18 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              7:01 (21)    6:07 (12)    1:18 (21)    8:00 (18)    4:27 (18)    3:37 (15)    4:21 (20)    3:00 (9)     4:29 (20)    2:09 (15)    1:31 (20)    0:38 (4)     0:40 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   16 Major Norbert              47:48    4:58 (8)    13:02 (16)   13:57 (16)   23:02 (18)   27:49 (19)   31:41 (16)   35:01 (16)   38:30 (16)   42:28 (16)   44:57 (16)   46:25 (17)   47:09 (17)   47:48 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             4:58 (8)     8:04 (19)    0:55 (5)     9:05 (21)    4:47 (19)    3:52 (18)    3:20 (18)    3:29 (19)    3:58 (17)    2:29 (20)    1:28 (19)    0:44 (8)     0:39 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   17 Sveiczer András            47:51    5:57 (16)   14:12 (19)   15:22 (19)   25:35 (21)   29:23 (20)   32:00 (17)   35:16 (17)   39:34 (17)   43:09 (17)   45:05 (17)   46:11 (16)   46:59 (16)   47:51 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             5:57 (16)    8:15 (21)    1:10 (15)   10:13 (24)    3:48 (10)    2:37 (10)    3:16 (13)    4:18 (23)    3:35 (12)    1:56 (11)    1:06 (6)     0:48 (13)    0:52 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   18 Lénárt Dániel              49:47    7:50 (23)   16:10 (22)   17:19 (22)   27:34 (23)   31:25 (21)   34:02 (20)   37:18 (18)   41:33 (19)   45:07 (18)   47:09 (18)   48:15 (18)   49:01 (18)   49:47 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      PAK Paksi SE                        7:50 (23)    8:20 (22)    1:09 (14)   10:15 (25)    3:51 (12)    2:37 (10)    3:16 (13)    4:15 (21)    3:34 (11)    2:02 (13)    1:06 (6)     0:46 (11)    0:46 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   19 Germán-Salló Zoltán ifj    50:13    7:03 (22)   13:05 (17)   14:09 (17)   20:09 (13)   23:51 (11)   32:59 (18)   38:16 (19)   41:30 (18)   45:33 (19)   47:35 (19)   48:37 (19)   49:26 (19)   50:13 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      XCSU CSU Marosvásárhely             7:03 (22)    6:02 (11)    1:04 (9)     6:00 (12)    3:42 (8)     9:08 (26)    5:17 (22)    3:14 (14)    4:03 (18)    2:02 (13)    1:02 (5)     0:49 (17)    0:47 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   20 Zoboki Csanád              51:55    9:34 (26)   16:17 (23)   17:27 (23)   23:57 (20)   31:53 (22)   35:44 (22)   39:02 (21)   42:27 (20)   46:23 (20)   49:01 (20)   50:20 (20)   51:12 (20)   51:55 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE              9:34 (26)    6:43 (16)    1:10 (15)    6:30 (15)    7:56 (26)    3:51 (17)    3:18 (16)    3:25 (18)    3:56 (16)    2:38 (21)    1:19 (17)    0:52 (22)    0:43 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   21 Geldof Ian                 52:14    8:56 (25)   15:12 (21)   16:11 (21)   22:20 (16)   26:07 (15)   34:31 (21)   38:59 (20)   43:31 (21)   47:15 (21)   49:10 (21)   50:33 (21)   51:22 (21)   52:14 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      XHMO hamok-Geldof                   8:56 (25)    6:16 (14)    0:59 (7)     6:09 (13)    3:47 (9)     8:24 (25)    4:28 (21)    4:32 (25)    3:44 (14)    1:55 (10)    1:23 (18)    0:49 (17)    0:52 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   22 Emhő Dávid                 53:04    5:16 (11)   11:35 (11)   13:00 (11)   20:58 (14)   26:31 (16)   33:22 (19)   40:31 (22)   43:55 (22)   47:59 (22)   50:09 (22)   51:21 (22)   52:25 (22)   53:04 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      BDI Budapesti Diáksport             5:16 (11)    6:19 (15)    1:25 (22)    7:58 (17)    5:33 (20)    6:51 (24)    7:09 (24)    3:24 (17)    4:04 (19)    2:10 (16)    1:12 (12)    1:04 (25)    0:39 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   23 Szabó Bence                59:15    8:16 (24)   19:39 (25)   20:50 (25)   30:21 (24)   37:45 (24)   40:58 (23)   44:27 (23)   46:44 (23)   51:58 (23)   55:47 (23)   57:24 (23)   58:16 (23)   59:15 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE              8:16 (24)   11:23 (25)    1:11 (17)    9:31 (22)    7:24 (24)    3:13 (13)    3:29 (19)    2:17 (4)     5:14 (24)    3:49 (24)    1:37 (22)    0:52 (22)    0:59 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   24 Rózsa Ábel                 61:28    6:09 (18)   12:04 (12)   13:08 (12)   30:34 (25)   37:25 (23)   42:03 (24)   48:10 (24)   51:46 (24)   56:31 (24)   58:43 (24)   59:51 (24)   60:42 (24)   61:28 (24)                58:25                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             6:09 (18)    5:55 (9)     1:04 (9)    17:26 (27)    6:51 (23)    4:38 (20)    6:07 (23)    3:36 (20)    4:45 (21)    2:12 (17)    1:08 (10)    0:51 (21)    0:46 (15)                  *56                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

   25 Búzás Levente              76:25    6:49 (19)   19:52 (26)   21:50 (26)   35:20 (26)   42:03 (25)   46:58 (25)   56:10 (25)   61:29 (25)   67:42 (25)   72:20 (25)   74:22 (25)   75:36 (25)   76:25 (25)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé             6:49 (19)   13:03 (26)    1:58 (26)   13:30 (26)    6:43 (22)    4:55 (21)    9:12 (25)    5:19 (26)    6:13 (25)    4:38 (26)    2:02 (26)    1:14 (26)    0:49 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             


      Takács Gergő                  ot   17:38 (27)   37:16 (27)   38:31 (27)   47:30 (27)   53:41 (27)   57:40 (26)   66:56 (26)   71:21 (26)   80:29 (26)   87:32 (26)   89:24 (26)   90:10 (26)   90:59                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      XAYL Ady Líceum SC                 17:38 (27)   19:38 (27)    1:15 (20)    8:59 (20)    6:11 (21)    3:59 (19)    9:16 (26)    4:25 (24)    9:08 (27)    7:03 (27)    1:52 (25)    0:46 (11)    0:49 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

      Vadász Mihály                 ot    6:58 (20)   17:08 (24)   18:36 (24)   27:13 (22)   43:03 (26)   57:56 (27)   74:54 (27)   80:19 (27)   87:14 (27)   91:42 (27)   94:30 (27)   96:15 (27)   98:15                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              6:58 (20)   10:10 (24)    1:28 (23)    8:37 (19)   15:50 (27)   14:53 (27)   16:58 (27)    5:25 (27)    6:55 (26)    4:28 (25)    2:48 (27)    1:45 (27)    2:00 (27)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             




M18  (22)                                       4.5 km  150 m   12 C                          
                                         1(46)        2(47)        3(80)        4(33)        5(45)        6(32)        7(70)        8(65)        9(73)       10(69)       11(74)      12(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

    1 Edsen Jakob                28:38    2:55 (5)     5:55 (2)     7:49 (2)    10:52 (2)    17:34 (2)    18:27 (2)    20:11 (1)    22:16 (1)    24:34 (2)    26:21 (2)    27:22 (2)    28:02 (2)    28:38 (1)                 26:56                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XAAR AARHUS 1900 ORIENT             2:55 (5)     3:00 (2)     1:54 (3)     3:03 (2)     6:42 (3)     0:53 (3)     1:44 (4)     2:05 (3)     2:18 (2)     1:47 (3)     1:01 (5)     0:40 (6)     0:36 (1)                   *44                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    2 Baumholczer Máté           28:40    2:51 (3)     6:07 (4)     7:54 (3)    11:02 (3)    17:36 (3)    18:36 (3)    20:17 (3)    22:21 (2)    24:25 (1)    26:18 (1)    27:16 (1)    27:59 (1)    28:40 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:51 (3)     3:16 (4)     1:47 (1)     3:08 (6)     6:34 (2)     1:00 (5)     1:41 (3)     2:04 (2)     2:04 (1)     1:53 (5)     0:58 (3)     0:43 (10)    0:41 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    3 Liszka Krisztián           29:31    2:40 (1)     5:50 (1)     7:43 (1)    10:39 (1)    18:20 (5)    19:09 (5)    20:47 (5)    22:44 (3)    25:18 (3)    27:14 (3)    28:16 (3)    28:52 (3)    29:31 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             2:40 (1)     3:10 (3)     1:53 (2)     2:56 (1)     7:41 (6)     0:49 (1)     1:38 (2)     1:57 (1)     2:34 (4)     1:56 (7)     1:02 (6)     0:36 (1)     0:39 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    4 Zagonel Giacomo            29:52    2:52 (4)     6:08 (5)     8:03 (5)    11:10 (5)    17:21 (1)    18:14 (1)    20:45 (4)    23:36 (5)    26:15 (4)    27:47 (4)    28:35 (4)    29:12 (4)    29:52 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      XUSP Us Primiero                    2:52 (4)     3:16 (4)     1:55 (4)     3:07 (4)     6:11 (1)     0:53 (3)     2:31 (15)    2:51 (12)    2:39 (5)     1:32 (1)     0:48 (1)     0:37 (2)     0:40 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    5 György Szabolcs            31:32    3:02 (6)     5:59 (3)     7:58 (4)    11:05 (4)    17:47 (4)    18:38 (4)    20:11 (1)    22:48 (4)    27:41 (5)    29:25 (5)    30:19 (5)    30:56 (5)    31:32 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             3:02 (6)     2:57 (1)     1:59 (5)     3:07 (4)     6:42 (3)     0:51 (2)     1:33 (1)     2:37 (8)     4:53 (16)    1:44 (2)     0:54 (2)     0:37 (2)     0:36 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    6 Sulyok Ábel                32:50    2:50 (2)     6:27 (6)     8:36 (6)    11:53 (7)    18:57 (6)    20:05 (6)    21:49 (6)    24:27 (6)    28:23 (6)    30:24 (6)    31:24 (6)    32:04 (6)    32:50 (6)                 28:49        29:50                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             2:50 (2)     3:37 (8)     2:09 (8)     3:17 (8)     7:04 (5)     1:08 (8)     1:44 (4)     2:38 (9)     3:56 (11)    2:01 (8)     1:00 (4)     0:40 (6)     0:46 (15)                  *75          *43                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

    7 Bugár Gergely              35:17    3:14 (8)     6:44 (8)     8:51 (8)    12:03 (8)    21:03 (8)    22:06 (8)    25:02 (8)    27:29 (8)    30:40 (8)    32:32 (8)    33:50 (7)    34:32 (7)    35:17 (7)                  2:45                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             3:14 (8)     3:30 (7)     2:07 (7)     3:12 (7)     9:00 (10)    1:03 (6)     2:56 (18)    2:27 (5)     3:11 (6)     1:52 (4)     1:18 (14)    0:42 (9)     0:45 (12)                  *62                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    8 Sipos Endre                35:25    3:15 (9)     6:40 (7)     8:46 (7)    11:51 (6)    20:43 (7)    21:56 (7)    23:54 (7)    26:28 (7)    29:42 (7)    31:59 (7)    33:58 (8)    34:44 (8)    35:25 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             3:15 (9)     3:25 (6)     2:06 (6)     3:05 (3)     8:52 (7)     1:13 (12)    1:58 (6)     2:34 (7)     3:14 (7)     2:17 (9)     1:59 (21)    0:46 (14)    0:41 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    9 Pintér Ábel                39:32    3:02 (6)    10:48 (17)   13:16 (15)   17:52 (13)   26:49 (10)   27:53 (10)   29:57 (10)   32:23 (10)   34:50 (9)    37:08 (9)    38:10 (9)    38:49 (9)    39:32 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             3:02 (6)     7:46 (18)    2:28 (9)     4:36 (11)    8:57 (9)     1:04 (7)     2:04 (7)     2:26 (4)     2:27 (3)     2:18 (10)    1:02 (6)     0:39 (4)     0:43 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   10 Hagedorn Dean              42:19    3:35 (11)    8:41 (10)   12:32 (11)   16:25 (10)   25:30 (9)    26:38 (9)    28:56 (9)    31:46 (9)    37:41 (10)   39:36 (10)   40:46 (10)   41:31 (10)   42:19 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      XTSC TSC Eintracht Dort             3:35 (11)    5:06 (11)    3:51 (20)    3:53 (10)    9:05 (11)    1:08 (8)     2:18 (11)    2:50 (11)    5:55 (20)    1:55 (6)     1:10 (9)     0:45 (12)    0:48 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   11 Zacher Viktor              43:51    3:58 (16)    9:30 (13)   12:40 (12)   17:42 (12)   27:21 (11)   28:38 (11)   31:02 (11)   33:32 (11)   38:53 (11)   41:16 (11)   42:27 (11)   43:06 (11)   43:51 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             3:58 (16)    5:32 (14)    3:10 (14)    5:02 (13)    9:39 (12)    1:17 (14)    2:24 (12)    2:30 (6)     5:21 (17)    2:23 (12)    1:11 (10)    0:39 (4)     0:45 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   12 Peregi Dávid               46:47    3:20 (10)   12:28 (19)   15:16 (18)   21:04 (18)   29:57 (12)   31:13 (12)   33:28 (12)   36:54 (12)   41:43 (12)   44:18 (12)   45:20 (12)   46:05 (12)   46:47 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             3:20 (10)    9:08 (19)    2:48 (12)    5:48 (20)    8:53 (8)     1:16 (13)    2:15 (10)    3:26 (19)    4:49 (15)    2:35 (14)    1:02 (6)     0:45 (12)    0:42 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   13 Zwahlen Fabian             49:41    3:45 (13)   10:07 (16)   14:02 (17)   19:26 (17)   30:44 (14)   32:24 (14)   34:54 (13)   38:05 (13)   44:49 (15)   47:08 (15)   48:19 (14)   49:03 (14)   49:41 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      XOBI ol-biel-seeland                3:45 (13)    6:22 (16)    3:55 (21)    5:24 (18)   11:18 (13)    1:40 (16)    2:30 (14)    3:11 (16)    6:44 (22)    2:19 (11)    1:11 (10)    0:44 (11)    0:38 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   14 Szalóki Gábor              49:48    4:36 (20)    9:37 (14)   13:07 (14)   18:12 (14)   30:33 (13)   32:18 (13)   35:33 (14)   38:30 (14)   43:16 (13)   46:26 (13)   47:47 (13)   48:58 (13)   49:48 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             4:36 (20)    5:01 (10)    3:30 (17)    5:05 (14)   12:21 (14)    1:45 (18)    3:15 (19)    2:57 (14)    4:46 (14)    3:10 (18)    1:21 (15)    1:11 (21)    0:50 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   15 Lacza Bálint               50:16    3:57 (15)    9:59 (15)   13:37 (16)   18:55 (16)   31:36 (15)   33:22 (15)   36:17 (15)   39:29 (15)   44:04 (14)   47:00 (14)   48:39 (15)   49:25 (15)   50:16 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                3:57 (15)    6:02 (15)    3:38 (19)    5:18 (17)   12:41 (15)    1:46 (19)    2:55 (17)    3:12 (17)    4:35 (12)    2:56 (17)    1:39 (17)    0:46 (14)    0:51 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   16 Könnyű Bence               52:24    4:07 (18)    9:27 (12)   12:54 (13)   18:37 (15)   33:25 (16)   34:42 (16)   36:56 (16)   41:14 (16)   45:07 (16)   48:47 (16)   50:42 (16)   51:33 (16)   52:24 (16)                47:21        50:05                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
      DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              4:07 (18)    5:20 (13)    3:27 (16)    5:43 (19)   14:48 (18)    1:17 (14)    2:14 (9)     4:18 (22)    3:53 (10)    3:40 (20)    1:55 (20)    0:51 (18)    0:51 (20)                  *43          *44                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

   17 Tölgyesi Renátó            53:42    4:04 (17)    9:18 (11)   12:14 (10)   16:56 (11)   36:32 (17)   37:41 (17)   40:19 (17)   43:46 (17)   47:15 (17)   49:55 (17)   52:01 (17)   52:49 (17)   53:42 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             4:04 (17)    5:14 (12)    2:56 (13)    4:42 (12)   19:36 (21)    1:09 (10)    2:38 (16)    3:27 (20)    3:29 (9)     2:40 (15)    2:06 (22)    0:48 (16)    0:53 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   18 Orler Andrea               58:11    3:52 (14)   20:33 (21)   23:05 (21)   28:11 (21)   41:42 (20)   43:59 (21)   46:09 (21)   49:22 (21)   52:39 (19)   55:21 (18)   56:33 (18)   57:28 (18)   58:11 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      XUSP Us Primiero                    3:52 (14)   16:41 (21)    2:32 (10)    5:06 (15)   13:31 (16)    2:17 (22)    2:10 (8)     3:13 (18)    3:17 (8)     2:42 (16)    1:12 (12)    0:55 (19)    0:43 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   19 Korózs Attila              58:42    3:40 (12)    8:40 (9)    11:20 (9)    15:11 (9)    39:19 (19)   41:21 (19)   44:37 (19)   47:19 (18)   53:01 (20)   55:33 (19)   56:50 (19)   57:53 (19)   58:42 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé             3:40 (12)    5:00 (9)     2:40 (11)    3:51 (9)    24:08 (22)    2:02 (21)    3:16 (20)    2:42 (10)    5:42 (19)    2:32 (13)    1:17 (13)    1:03 (20)    0:49 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   20 Góth Roland                59:29    4:10 (19)   10:58 (18)   15:51 (19)   23:25 (19)   39:04 (18)   40:54 (18)   44:26 (18)   47:22 (19)   52:03 (18)   56:16 (20)   57:55 (20)   58:44 (20)   59:29 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      GOC Göcsej Környezetvéd             4:10 (19)    6:48 (17)    4:53 (22)    7:34 (22)   15:39 (19)    1:50 (20)    3:32 (21)    2:56 (13)    4:41 (13)    4:13 (22)    1:39 (17)    0:49 (17)    0:45 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   21 Hambuch Mátyás             61:21    8:28 (22)   17:39 (20)   21:13 (20)   26:20 (20)   42:06 (21)   43:17 (20)   45:42 (20)   48:49 (20)   54:48 (21)   58:22 (21)   59:57 (21)   60:38 (21)   61:21 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                8:28 (22)    9:11 (20)    3:34 (18)    5:07 (16)   15:46 (20)    1:11 (11)    2:25 (13)    3:07 (15)    5:59 (21)    3:34 (19)    1:35 (16)    0:41 (8)     0:43 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   22 Kovács Ádám                89:35    4:55 (21)   40:23 (22)   43:45 (22)   50:47 (22)   65:29 (22)   67:11 (22)   71:49 (22)   76:06 (22)   81:30 (22)   85:32 (22)   87:22 (22)   88:49 (22)   89:35 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétika             4:55 (21)   35:28 (22)    3:22 (15)    7:02 (21)   14:42 (17)    1:42 (17)    4:38 (22)    4:17 (21)    5:24 (18)    4:02 (21)    1:50 (19)    1:27 (22)    0:46 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             




M20  (3)                                        5.1 km  165 m   13 C                          
                                         1(31)        2(61)        3(50)        4(34)        5(33)        6(51)        7(46)        8(71)        9(72)       10(75)       11(69)       12(74)      13(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    1 Rebák Csaba                46:29    5:28 (2)     6:42 (2)    16:23 (2)    18:09 (1)    22:05 (1)    23:53 (1)    29:30 (1)    33:18 (1)    36:11 (1)    40:04 (1)    43:43 (1)    44:57 (1)    45:49 (1)    46:29 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Be             5:28 (2)     1:14 (2)     9:41 (1)     1:46 (1)     3:56 (2)     1:48 (1)     5:37 (1)     3:48 (1)     2:53 (2)     3:53 (3)     3:39 (3)     1:14 (1)     0:52 (2)     0:40 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    2 Tóth Károly ifj.           52:41    5:03 (1)     6:16 (1)    16:14 (1)    21:21 (2)    25:11 (2)    26:59 (2)    32:41 (2)    38:42 (2)    42:23 (2)    46:10 (2)    48:06 (2)    51:01 (2)    51:49 (2)    52:41 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             5:03 (1)     1:13 (1)     9:58 (2)     5:07 (3)     3:50 (1)     1:48 (1)     5:42 (2)     6:01 (2)     3:41 (3)     3:47 (1)     1:56 (1)     2:55 (3)     0:48 (1)     0:52 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    3 Kaptur Ádám                60:53    7:55 (3)     9:10 (3)    19:34 (3)    21:57 (3)    26:26 (3)    28:57 (3)    35:39 (3)    48:32 (3)    51:20 (3)    55:12 (3)    57:43 (3)    59:00 (3)    59:55 (3)    60:53 (3)                 50:59                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             7:55 (3)     1:15 (3)    10:24 (3)     2:23 (2)     4:29 (3)     2:31 (3)     6:42 (3)    12:53 (3)     2:48 (1)     3:52 (2)     2:31 (2)     1:17 (2)     0:55 (3)     0:58 (3)                   *65                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           




M21A  (4)                                       6.1 km  250 m   16 C                          
                                         1(45)        2(32)        3(35)        4(34)        5(33)        6(46)        7(36)        8(47)        9(48)       10(37)       11(39)       12(40)       13(42)       14(43)       15(74)      16(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    1 Werner Péter               46:05    4:24 (1)     5:20 (1)    13:04 (1)    13:50 (1)    17:06 (1)    22:14 (1)    25:25 (1)    27:37 (1)    30:05 (1)    35:16 (1)    37:25 (1)    38:59 (1)    42:33 (1)    43:24 (1)    44:46 (1)    45:23 (1)    46:05 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
      CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas             4:24 (1)     0:56 (2)     7:44 (2)     0:46 (3)     3:16 (1)     5:08 (1)     3:11 (3)     2:12 (2)     2:28 (1)     5:11 (1)     2:09 (3)     1:34 (3)     3:34 (3)     0:51 (2)     1:22 (3)     0:37 (2)     0:42 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

    2 Gyalog Zoltán              48:49    5:56 (3)     6:49 (3)    14:05 (2)    14:47 (2)    18:08 (2)    24:10 (2)    27:05 (2)    29:41 (2)    34:10 (2)    40:06 (2)    41:58 (2)    43:05 (2)    45:38 (2)    46:28 (2)    47:35 (2)    48:10 (2)    48:49 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             5:56 (3)     0:53 (1)     7:16 (1)     0:42 (1)     3:21 (2)     6:02 (3)     2:55 (2)     2:36 (3)     4:29 (3)     5:56 (2)     1:52 (1)     1:07 (1)     2:33 (1)     0:50 (1)     1:07 (2)     0:35 (1)     0:39 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

    3 Dargacz Piotr              54:23    4:43 (2)     5:46 (2)    17:50 (3)    18:35 (3)    23:21 (3)    29:20 (3)    31:58 (3)    34:09 (3)    36:42 (3)    43:23 (3)    45:24 (3)    46:51 (3)    49:57 (3)    51:47 (3)    52:48 (3)    53:35 (3)    54:23 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
      XGYM Gymnasion Offenbac             4:43 (2)     1:03 (3)    12:04 (3)     0:45 (2)     4:46 (3)     5:59 (2)     2:38 (1)     2:11 (1)     2:33 (2)     6:41 (3)     2:01 (2)     1:27 (2)     3:06 (2)     1:50 (4)     1:01 (1)     0:47 (3)     0:48 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          


      Horváth Imre                  ot    9:37 (4)    11:33 (4)    31:38 (4)    33:30 (4)    41:45 (4)    55:48 (4)    62:42 (4)    78:07 (4)    84:33 (4)    97:51 (4)   102:04 (4)   105:17 (4)   112:13 (4)   114:02 (4)   116:59 (4)   118:25 (4)   119:22                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      BAL Budapesti Asztali-l             9:37 (4)     1:56 (4)    20:05 (4)     1:52 (4)     8:15 (4)    14:03 (4)     6:54 (4)    15:25 (4)     6:26 (4)    13:18 (4)     4:13 (4)     3:13 (4)     6:56 (4)     1:49 (3)     2:57 (4)     1:26 (4)     0:57 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          




M21B  (21)                                      5.1 km  165 m   13 C                          
                                         1(31)        2(61)        3(50)        4(34)        5(33)        6(51)        7(46)        8(71)        9(72)       10(75)       11(69)       12(74)      13(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    1 Morandini Viktor           39:07    4:51 (3)     5:59 (3)    13:47 (1)    15:32 (2)    18:59 (1)    20:27 (1)    25:29 (1)    30:03 (1)    32:00 (1)    35:07 (1)    36:40 (1)    37:41 (1)    38:26 (1)    39:07 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             4:51 (3)     1:08 (6)     7:48 (2)     1:45 (3)     3:27 (2)     1:28 (1)     5:02 (2)     4:34 (9)     1:57 (1)     3:07 (4)     1:33 (2)     1:01 (1)     0:45 (4)     0:41 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    2 Hahn Carlo                 40:20    4:17 (1)     5:35 (1)    13:57 (2)    15:31 (1)    19:06 (2)    20:35 (2)    26:03 (2)    30:13 (2)    32:27 (2)    35:31 (2)    37:27 (2)    38:44 (2)    39:39 (2)    40:20 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      XOSI OLG Siegerland                 4:17 (1)     1:18 (12)    8:22 (4)     1:34 (1)     3:35 (3)     1:29 (2)     5:28 (4)     4:10 (5)     2:14 (4)     3:04 (3)     1:56 (12)    1:17 (7)     0:55 (17)    0:41 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    3 Fekete András              40:56    4:51 (3)     6:04 (4)    14:46 (3)    16:36 (3)    20:25 (3)    21:55 (3)    27:02 (3)    31:29 (3)    33:42 (3)    36:33 (3)    38:11 (3)    39:34 (3)    40:16 (3)    40:56 (3)                 29:00        33:29                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             4:51 (3)     1:13 (7)     8:42 (6)     1:50 (4)     3:49 (5)     1:30 (4)     5:07 (3)     4:27 (8)     2:13 (3)     2:51 (2)     1:38 (6)     1:23 (9)     0:42 (2)     0:40 (2)                   *45          *65                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    4 Tóth Máté                  44:17    6:35 (10)    7:41 (8)    15:18 (5)    17:02 (4)    20:55 (4)    22:53 (5)    30:52 (6)    34:42 (5)    36:58 (5)    40:05 (5)    41:36 (4)    42:45 (4)    43:31 (4)    44:17 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             6:35 (10)    1:06 (5)     7:37 (1)     1:44 (2)     3:53 (6)     1:58 (9)     7:59 (21)    3:50 (1)     2:16 (5)     3:07 (4)     1:31 (1)     1:09 (4)     0:46 (5)     0:46 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    5 Kovács Balázs              45:04    6:09 (8)     7:25 (7)    15:36 (6)    18:35 (6)    22:11 (6)    23:47 (6)    29:30 (5)    33:20 (4)    35:59 (4)    39:07 (4)    42:12 (5)    43:27 (5)    44:15 (5)    45:04 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              6:09 (8)     1:16 (9)     8:11 (3)     2:59 (16)    3:36 (4)     1:36 (5)     5:43 (5)     3:50 (1)     2:39 (8)     3:08 (6)     3:05 (18)    1:15 (6)     0:48 (9)     0:49 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    6 Marosán Dávid              46:48    5:19 (5)     6:24 (5)    14:49 (4)    20:23 (7)    24:27 (7)    26:04 (7)    32:08 (7)    36:23 (7)    38:53 (6)    42:13 (6)    44:08 (6)    45:21 (6)    46:07 (6)    46:48 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              5:19 (5)     1:05 (3)     8:25 (5)     5:34 (20)    4:04 (9)     1:37 (6)     6:04 (8)     4:15 (7)     2:30 (7)     3:20 (9)     1:55 (10)    1:13 (5)     0:46 (5)     0:41 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    7 Kain Gergely               47:12    6:02 (7)     7:23 (6)    19:20 (12)   21:23 (10)   26:16 (9)    27:45 (9)    32:28 (8)    36:22 (6)    39:12 (7)    42:32 (7)    44:08 (6)    45:49 (7)    46:29 (7)    47:12 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tá             6:02 (7)     1:21 (13)   11:57 (18)    2:03 (6)     4:53 (12)    1:29 (2)     4:43 (1)     3:54 (3)     2:50 (10)    3:20 (9)     1:36 (4)     1:41 (15)    0:40 (1)     0:43 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    8 Glowka Arvid               48:55    4:34 (2)     5:50 (2)    15:43 (7)    17:49 (5)    21:09 (5)    22:52 (4)    28:48 (4)    38:20 (8)    40:21 (8)    44:23 (8)    45:58 (8)    47:04 (8)    47:56 (8)    48:55 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      XTSC TSC Eintracht Dort             4:34 (2)     1:16 (9)     9:53 (9)     2:06 (7)     3:20 (1)     1:43 (7)     5:56 (6)     9:32 (21)    2:01 (2)     4:02 (15)    1:35 (3)     1:06 (3)     0:52 (15)    0:59 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    9 Szebeli István             53:06    6:50 (12)    8:18 (11)   19:32 (13)   21:57 (13)   27:19 (12)   30:29 (12)   37:15 (11)   41:59 (10)   44:17 (9)    48:03 (10)   49:53 (10)   51:11 (9)    52:23 (9)    53:06 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      SSC Siketek SC Budapest             6:50 (12)    1:28 (14)   11:14 (14)    2:25 (12)    5:22 (15)    3:10 (20)    6:46 (15)    4:44 (10)    2:18 (6)     3:46 (11)    1:50 (8)     1:18 (8)     1:12 (20)    0:43 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   10 Petruszka Imre             53:35    6:48 (11)    8:17 (10)   18:13 (8)    20:30 (8)    25:05 (8)    27:10 (8)    33:54 (9)    41:29 (9)    44:43 (10)   48:45 (11)   51:06 (11)   52:10 (11)   52:54 (11)   53:35 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              6:48 (11)    1:29 (15)    9:56 (10)    2:17 (9)     4:35 (11)    2:05 (11)    6:44 (14)    7:35 (20)    3:14 (13)    4:02 (15)    2:21 (16)    1:04 (2)     0:44 (3)     0:41 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   11 Kiss Gábor                 53:46   12:20 (18)   13:55 (19)   22:42 (16)   24:41 (14)   28:43 (13)   31:14 (13)   37:51 (13)   42:05 (11)   44:53 (11)   47:35 (9)    49:12 (9)    52:05 (10)   52:51 (10)   53:46 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      PAK Paksi SE                       12:20 (18)    1:35 (17)    8:47 (7)     1:59 (5)     4:02 (8)     2:31 (17)    6:37 (13)    4:14 (6)     2:48 (9)     2:42 (1)     1:37 (5)     2:53 (21)    0:46 (5)     0:55 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   12 Radanovic Vladan           55:23   13:25 (20)   14:18 (20)   25:59 (18)   28:17 (17)   32:12 (16)   34:07 (16)   40:06 (16)   44:05 (13)   46:55 (12)   50:04 (12)   51:59 (12)   53:53 (12)   54:39 (12)   55:23 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      XDIF OK DIF Beograd                13:25 (20)    0:53 (1)    11:41 (17)    2:18 (11)    3:55 (7)     1:55 (8)     5:59 (7)     3:59 (4)     2:50 (10)    3:09 (7)     1:55 (10)    1:54 (20)    0:46 (5)     0:44 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   13 Bakos Gábor                57:05    8:39 (16)    9:39 (15)   18:27 (9)    21:03 (9)    29:25 (14)   32:11 (14)   38:38 (14)   44:10 (14)   47:49 (13)   51:57 (13)   53:45 (13)   55:33 (13)   56:21 (13)   57:05 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé             8:39 (16)    1:00 (2)     8:48 (8)     2:36 (13)    8:22 (19)    2:46 (18)    6:27 (11)    5:32 (14)    3:39 (15)    4:08 (17)    1:48 (7)     1:48 (17)    0:48 (9)     0:44 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   14 Savovic Dejan              57:48    6:59 (13)    8:32 (13)   18:57 (10)   21:35 (12)   27:01 (11)   29:58 (11)   37:46 (12)   44:27 (15)   48:13 (15)   52:11 (15)   54:21 (14)   56:01 (14)   56:54 (14)   57:48 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      XDIF OK DIF Beograd                 6:59 (13)    1:33 (16)   10:25 (13)    2:38 (14)    5:26 (16)    2:57 (19)    7:48 (20)    6:41 (19)    3:46 (16)    3:58 (13)    2:10 (14)    1:40 (13)    0:53 (16)    0:54 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   15 Kiss Dénes                 59:14    6:10 (9)     7:45 (9)    19:10 (11)   21:27 (11)   26:43 (10)   28:56 (10)   36:20 (10)   42:54 (12)   48:10 (14)   52:09 (14)   55:41 (15)   57:30 (15)   58:19 (15)   59:14 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros             6:10 (9)     1:35 (17)   11:25 (16)    2:17 (9)     5:16 (14)    2:13 (12)    7:24 (17)    6:34 (18)    5:16 (20)    3:59 (14)    3:32 (20)    1:49 (18)    0:49 (12)    0:55 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   16 Dömötör Balázs             60:31   15:07 (21)   16:22 (21)   27:42 (21)   29:50 (19)   34:01 (18)   36:14 (18)   42:48 (18)   48:46 (18)   52:20 (18)   55:36 (17)   57:33 (17)   59:00 (16)   59:48 (16)   60:31 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      PAK Paksi SE                       15:07 (21)    1:15 (8)    11:20 (15)    2:08 (8)     4:11 (10)    2:13 (12)    6:34 (12)    5:58 (16)    3:34 (14)    3:16 (8)     1:57 (13)    1:27 (10)    0:48 (9)     0:43 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   17 Dörgönye Norbert           60:35   10:50 (17)   11:55 (17)   22:19 (15)   25:04 (15)   31:21 (15)   33:23 (15)   39:31 (15)   44:39 (16)   48:38 (16)   53:50 (16)   57:21 (16)   59:01 (17)   59:52 (17)   60:35 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      XHDA Honvéd Arrabona SE            10:50 (17)    1:05 (3)    10:24 (12)    2:45 (15)    6:17 (17)    2:02 (10)    6:08 (9)     5:08 (12)    3:59 (17)    5:12 (20)    3:31 (19)    1:40 (13)    0:51 (14)    0:43 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   18 Biró Áron                  62:42    7:01 (14)    9:00 (14)   22:08 (14)   28:55 (18)   35:16 (19)   37:45 (19)   44:44 (19)   50:08 (19)   53:21 (19)   57:44 (19)   59:34 (19)   61:12 (18)   62:07 (19)   62:42 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              7:01 (14)    1:59 (19)   13:08 (19)    6:47 (21)    6:21 (18)    2:29 (16)    6:59 (16)    5:24 (13)    3:13 (12)    4:23 (19)    1:50 (8)     1:38 (12)    0:55 (17)    0:35 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   19 Urbán Csaba                62:54   12:36 (19)   13:52 (18)   23:51 (17)   27:18 (16)   32:22 (17)   34:47 (17)   41:11 (17)   46:10 (17)   51:46 (17)   55:54 (18)   59:29 (18)   61:13 (19)   62:02 (18)   62:54 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlétika            12:36 (19)    1:16 (9)     9:59 (11)    3:27 (17)    5:04 (13)    2:25 (15)    6:24 (10)    4:59 (11)    5:36 (21)    4:08 (17)    3:35 (21)    1:44 (16)    0:49 (12)    0:52 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   20 Vukadinovic Nenad          72:28    7:39 (15)   10:32 (16)   26:28 (19)   30:21 (20)   40:12 (20)   43:28 (20)   51:07 (20)   56:51 (20)   60:54 (20)   66:21 (21)   69:06 (21)   70:41 (21)   71:45 (21)   72:28 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      XDIF OK DIF Beograd                 7:39 (15)    2:53 (21)   15:56 (20)    3:53 (18)    9:51 (21)    3:16 (21)    7:39 (19)    5:44 (15)    4:03 (18)    5:27 (21)    2:45 (17)    1:35 (11)    1:04 (19)    0:43 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   21 Skrzypek Klaudius          72:29    5:48 (6)     8:22 (12)   27:06 (20)   32:25 (21)   41:17 (21)   43:39 (21)   51:17 (21)   57:45 (21)   61:51 (21)   65:38 (20)   67:57 (20)   69:48 (20)   71:25 (20)   72:29 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      XGYM Gymnasion Offenbac             5:48 (6)     2:34 (20)   18:44 (21)    5:19 (19)    8:52 (20)    2:22 (14)    7:38 (18)    6:28 (17)    4:06 (19)    3:47 (12)    2:19 (15)    1:51 (19)    1:37 (21)    1:04 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                




M21BR  (41)                                     4.0 km  105 m   13 C                          
                                         1(80)        2(35)        3(36)        4(63)        5(62)        6(32)        7(70)        8(38)        9(72)       10(73)       11(67)       12(44)      13(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    1 Gaio Aaron                 27:38    5:52 (1)     6:55 (1)    10:35 (1)    12:19 (1)    13:23 (1)    15:45 (1)    17:37 (1)    19:10 (1)    20:32 (1)    23:19 (1)    24:37 (1)    25:55 (1)    26:52 (1)    27:38 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      XUSP Us Primiero                    5:52 (1)     1:03 (1)     3:40 (1)     1:44 (1)     1:04 (1)     2:22 (7)     1:52 (3)     1:33 (9)     1:22 (1)     2:47 (1)     1:18 (6)     1:18 (1)     0:57 (5)     0:46 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    2 Szakál Péter               31:27    6:50 (5)     8:02 (5)    12:22 (4)    14:35 (3)    15:48 (3)    17:49 (3)    20:03 (3)    21:33 (3)    23:08 (3)    26:36 (2)    27:55 (2)    29:43 (2)    30:40 (2)    31:27 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      KAL Kalocsai SE                     6:50 (5)     1:12 (9)     4:20 (3)     2:13 (5)     1:13 (5)     2:01 (1)     2:14 (8)     1:30 (8)     1:35 (4)     3:28 (2)     1:19 (8)     1:48 (12)    0:57 (5)     0:47 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    3 Morandini Miklós           35:12    6:54 (6)     7:59 (4)    12:16 (3)    14:47 (4)    16:10 (4)    20:21 (5)    22:45 (5)    24:08 (5)    25:35 (4)    30:31 (3)    31:34 (3)    33:32 (3)    34:28 (3)    35:12 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             6:54 (6)     1:05 (3)     4:17 (2)     2:31 (12)    1:23 (13)    4:11 (34)    2:24 (9)     1:23 (4)     1:27 (2)     4:56 (14)    1:03 (1)     1:58 (16)    0:56 (3)     0:44 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    4 Domán Rajmund              36:11    8:47 (23)    9:55 (18)   14:45 (9)    17:35 (10)   19:04 (11)   21:39 (7)    23:35 (7)    25:15 (7)    27:04 (6)    31:05 (4)    32:42 (4)    34:22 (4)    35:26 (4)    36:11 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE              8:47 (23)    1:08 (5)     4:50 (5)     2:50 (23)    1:29 (16)    2:35 (11)    1:56 (5)     1:40 (14)    1:49 (7)     4:01 (5)     1:37 (17)    1:40 (9)     1:04 (9)     0:45 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    5 Batta István               36:44    7:50 (12)    9:30 (15)   15:23 (13)   17:34 (9)    19:00 (10)   21:39 (7)    23:23 (6)    24:36 (6)    26:27 (5)    32:13 (5)    33:38 (5)    35:01 (5)    35:54 (5)    36:44 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             7:50 (12)    1:40 (32)    5:53 (17)    2:11 (4)     1:26 (14)    2:39 (12)    1:44 (2)     1:13 (1)     1:51 (8)     5:46 (21)    1:25 (12)    1:23 (3)     0:53 (2)     0:50 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    6 Szlávik Zoltán dr.         38:03    5:56 (2)     7:05 (2)    12:12 (2)    14:09 (2)    15:24 (2)    17:33 (2)    19:25 (2)    20:41 (2)    22:11 (2)    33:13 (7)    34:32 (6)    35:59 (6)    37:03 (6)    38:03 (6)                 26:01                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             5:56 (2)     1:09 (8)     5:07 (7)     1:57 (2)     1:15 (7)     2:09 (2)     1:52 (3)     1:16 (3)     1:30 (3)    11:02 (40)    1:19 (8)     1:27 (4)     1:04 (9)     1:00 (34)                  *42                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

    6 Babka Miklós               38:03    6:57 (7)     9:09 (9)    13:52 (6)    15:53 (5)    17:01 (5)    19:10 (4)    22:28 (4)    23:52 (4)    27:09 (7)    33:29 (8)    34:41 (7)    36:15 (7)    37:15 (7)    38:03 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Dornya             6:57 (7)     2:12 (40)    4:43 (4)     2:01 (3)     1:08 (2)     2:09 (2)     3:18 (21)    1:24 (5)     3:17 (32)    6:20 (27)    1:12 (3)     1:34 (7)     1:00 (7)     0:48 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    8 Bobach Claus               38:58    7:53 (13)    9:29 (13)   14:53 (10)   17:37 (11)   18:50 (8)    23:30 (18)   25:42 (13)   27:08 (12)   29:25 (12)   33:30 (9)    35:37 (10)   37:05 (8)    38:11 (8)    38:58 (8)                 34:59                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             7:53 (13)    1:36 (28)    5:24 (10)    2:44 (19)    1:13 (5)     4:40 (36)    2:12 (7)     1:26 (6)     2:17 (16)    4:05 (6)     2:07 (32)    1:28 (6)     1:06 (14)    0:47 (13)                  *42                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

    9 Juhász György              39:24    8:41 (20)   10:06 (19)   15:35 (14)   18:20 (14)   19:37 (14)   21:54 (9)    24:18 (9)    26:57 (10)   28:49 (9)    33:07 (6)    35:09 (9)    37:20 (9)    38:31 (9)    39:24 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlétika             8:41 (20)    1:25 (15)    5:29 (11)    2:45 (20)    1:17 (9)     2:17 (5)     2:24 (9)     2:39 (35)    1:52 (10)    4:18 (8)     2:02 (29)    2:11 (22)    1:11 (21)    0:53 (25)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   10 Hegedűs Károly dr.         39:27    7:09 (8)     8:17 (7)    13:57 (7)    16:23 (7)    17:56 (6)    24:36 (21)   26:19 (17)   27:34 (14)   29:33 (13)   35:22 (16)   36:40 (15)   37:58 (12)   38:44 (11)   39:27 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             7:09 (8)     1:08 (5)     5:40 (14)    2:26 (7)     1:33 (19)    6:40 (40)    1:43 (1)     1:15 (2)     1:59 (11)    5:49 (22)    1:18 (6)     1:18 (1)     0:46 (1)     0:43 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   11 Zai Bálint                 39:41    8:42 (21)   10:06 (19)   16:36 (23)   18:49 (17)   20:18 (17)   23:09 (14)   26:08 (16)   28:02 (17)   30:04 (15)   34:22 (13)   35:59 (13)   37:38 (11)   38:43 (10)   39:41 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             8:42 (21)    1:24 (14)    6:30 (27)    2:13 (5)     1:29 (16)    2:51 (18)    2:59 (18)    1:54 (21)    2:02 (14)    4:18 (8)     1:37 (17)    1:39 (8)     1:05 (11)    0:58 (32)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   12 Zagyi László               40:04    8:50 (24)   10:27 (24)   16:45 (25)   19:15 (20)   20:49 (20)   23:42 (19)   26:26 (18)   27:59 (15)   30:11 (17)   33:45 (10)   35:43 (11)   37:34 (10)   38:59 (12)   40:04 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros             8:50 (24)    1:37 (30)    6:18 (23)    2:30 (11)    1:34 (20)    2:53 (19)    2:44 (15)    1:33 (9)     2:12 (15)    3:34 (3)     1:58 (28)    1:51 (14)    1:25 (32)    1:05 (38)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   13 Sánta Bendegúz             40:08    9:01 (25)   10:28 (25)   16:01 (17)   18:33 (16)   20:14 (16)   23:29 (17)   26:01 (15)   28:03 (18)   30:03 (14)   34:42 (14)   36:01 (14)   38:15 (13)   39:25 (13)   40:08 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      GOC Göcsej Környezetvéd             9:01 (25)    1:27 (18)    5:33 (12)    2:32 (13)    1:41 (24)    3:15 (25)    2:32 (13)    2:02 (25)    2:00 (13)    4:39 (11)    1:19 (8)     2:14 (24)    1:10 (19)    0:43 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   14 Balogh Péter               40:26    6:45 (4)     8:08 (6)    13:31 (5)    16:12 (6)    18:31 (7)    21:57 (11)   23:53 (8)    25:50 (8)    27:38 (8)    33:59 (11)   35:06 (8)    38:27 (14)   39:32 (14)   40:26 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      FSC Futárok SC                      6:45 (4)     1:23 (13)    5:23 (9)     2:41 (17)    2:19 (36)    3:26 (28)    1:56 (5)     1:57 (22)    1:48 (6)     6:21 (28)    1:07 (2)     3:21 (39)    1:05 (11)    0:54 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   15 Sági Péter                 40:48    8:17 (17)    9:35 (16)   14:43 (8)    17:48 (12)   19:24 (12)   22:03 (12)   25:39 (12)   27:14 (13)   30:08 (16)   34:17 (12)   35:58 (12)   38:44 (15)   40:03 (15)   40:48 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlétika             8:17 (17)    1:18 (12)    5:08 (8)     3:05 (25)    1:36 (22)    2:39 (12)    3:36 (28)    1:35 (12)    2:54 (24)    4:09 (7)     1:41 (21)    2:46 (34)    1:19 (29)    0:45 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   16 Hardi Balázs               41:10    7:55 (14)    9:25 (11)   15:45 (16)   18:18 (13)   19:27 (13)   21:55 (10)   24:26 (10)   26:32 (9)    28:49 (9)    35:46 (17)   37:02 (16)   39:09 (16)   40:22 (16)   41:10 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                7:55 (14)    1:30 (22)    6:20 (25)    2:33 (14)    1:09 (4)     2:28 (8)     2:31 (12)    2:06 (28)    2:17 (16)    6:57 (32)    1:16 (4)     2:07 (21)    1:13 (22)    0:48 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   17 Füleki Dániel              41:51    8:18 (18)    9:54 (17)   16:13 (19)   18:55 (18)   20:41 (19)   23:25 (16)   26:48 (20)   28:27 (19)   30:26 (18)   36:01 (18)   37:57 (17)   39:43 (17)   41:01 (17)   41:51 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             8:18 (18)    1:36 (28)    6:19 (24)    2:42 (18)    1:46 (27)    2:44 (14)    3:23 (26)    1:39 (13)    1:59 (11)    5:35 (19)    1:56 (26)    1:46 (11)    1:18 (28)    0:50 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   18 Gyurcsik Péter             42:17    9:07 (26)   10:44 (27)   16:37 (24)   19:50 (23)   22:45 (26)   25:30 (24)   28:49 (24)   30:53 (24)   32:34 (22)   37:24 (20)   39:01 (19)   40:28 (18)   41:29 (18)   42:17 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T             9:07 (26)    1:37 (30)    5:53 (17)    3:13 (28)    2:55 (38)    2:45 (15)    3:19 (22)    2:04 (26)    1:41 (5)     4:50 (13)    1:37 (17)    1:27 (4)     1:01 (8)     0:48 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   19 Ludvig László              42:28    8:27 (19)   10:10 (22)   16:19 (20)   18:56 (19)   20:26 (18)   23:16 (15)   26:44 (19)   28:49 (21)   31:29 (21)   36:34 (19)   38:12 (18)   40:37 (19)   41:47 (19)   42:28 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             8:27 (19)    1:43 (34)    6:09 (20)    2:37 (15)    1:30 (18)    2:50 (17)    3:28 (27)    2:05 (27)    2:40 (22)    5:05 (18)    1:38 (20)    2:25 (28)    1:10 (19)    0:41 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   20 Kersity András             43:16    9:51 (32)   11:16 (31)   17:03 (26)   19:41 (22)   21:28 (22)   23:58 (20)   26:57 (21)   28:46 (20)   31:22 (20)   37:45 (21)   39:10 (20)   41:14 (20)   42:20 (20)   43:16 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                9:51 (32)    1:25 (15)    5:47 (15)    2:38 (16)    1:47 (28)    2:30 (9)     2:59 (18)    1:49 (18)    2:36 (21)    6:23 (29)    1:25 (12)    2:04 (19)    1:06 (14)    0:56 (29)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   21 Farkas György              44:53    8:01 (16)    9:28 (12)   20:12 (33)   22:38 (31)   23:56 (30)   26:53 (29)   29:49 (25)   31:15 (25)   33:35 (25)   39:20 (24)   40:47 (23)   42:51 (21)   44:08 (22)   44:53 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé             8:01 (16)    1:27 (18)   10:44 (38)    2:26 (7)     1:18 (10)    2:57 (22)    2:56 (17)    1:26 (6)     2:20 (18)    5:45 (20)    1:27 (14)    2:04 (19)    1:17 (27)    0:45 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   22 Deubel Dirk                45:01    9:48 (29)   11:30 (32)   17:43 (27)   20:29 (26)   21:49 (23)   25:06 (22)   28:42 (23)   30:35 (23)   33:33 (24)   38:36 (23)   40:38 (22)   42:51 (21)   44:05 (21)   45:01 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      XNTU Naturfreunde Wien              9:48 (29)    1:42 (33)    6:13 (21)    2:46 (22)    1:20 (11)    3:17 (26)    3:36 (28)    1:53 (20)    2:58 (27)    5:03 (17)    2:02 (29)    2:13 (23)    1:14 (25)    0:56 (29)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   23 Kiss Péter                 45:35    8:44 (22)   10:17 (23)   16:30 (21)   19:50 (23)   21:52 (24)   25:25 (23)   28:05 (22)   30:15 (22)   33:09 (23)   38:06 (22)   40:00 (21)   43:12 (23)   44:44 (23)   45:35 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      PAK Paksi SE                        8:44 (22)    1:33 (25)    6:13 (21)    3:20 (29)    2:02 (32)    3:33 (31)    2:40 (14)    2:10 (31)    2:54 (24)    4:57 (15)    1:54 (25)    3:12 (37)    1:32 (34)    0:51 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   24 Popp Andreas               45:55    7:40 (10)   10:06 (19)   15:44 (15)   18:29 (15)   20:04 (15)   22:21 (13)   26:00 (14)   27:59 (15)   31:00 (19)   40:41 (26)   42:10 (24)   43:59 (24)   45:12 (24)   45:55 (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             7:40 (10)    2:26 (41)    5:38 (13)    2:45 (20)    1:35 (21)    2:17 (5)     3:39 (30)    1:59 (23)    3:01 (28)    9:41 (38)    1:29 (15)    1:49 (13)    1:13 (22)    0:43 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   25 Petró Árpád                47:06    7:45 (11)    9:15 (10)   17:46 (28)   21:48 (29)   25:48 (32)   29:22 (32)   32:13 (29)   34:35 (29)   37:32 (27)   41:13 (27)   43:00 (25)   44:45 (25)   46:01 (25)   47:06 (25)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      FSC Futárok SC                      7:45 (11)    1:30 (22)    8:31 (33)    4:02 (33)    4:00 (41)    3:34 (32)    2:51 (16)    2:22 (34)    2:57 (26)    3:41 (4)     1:47 (23)    1:45 (10)    1:16 (26)    1:05 (38)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   26 Matics Gyula               48:47    9:23 (27)   10:56 (28)   17:59 (29)   20:51 (27)   22:33 (25)   26:34 (26)   29:56 (26)   32:12 (27)   35:19 (26)   39:54 (25)   43:42 (26)   46:05 (26)   47:44 (26)   48:47 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlétika             9:23 (27)    1:33 (25)    7:03 (29)    2:52 (24)    1:42 (25)    4:01 (33)    3:22 (25)    2:16 (32)    3:07 (30)    4:35 (10)    3:48 (40)    2:23 (26)    1:39 (39)    1:03 (37)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   27 Kövesdi Ádám               49:56    9:34 (28)   10:37 (26)   16:34 (22)   19:56 (25)   21:04 (21)   26:39 (28)   30:37 (27)   32:11 (26)   38:44 (28)   43:24 (28)   44:58 (27)   48:00 (27)   49:07 (27)   49:56 (27)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             9:34 (28)    1:03 (1)     5:57 (19)    3:22 (30)    1:08 (2)     5:35 (37)    3:58 (31)    1:34 (11)    6:33 (41)    4:40 (12)    1:34 (16)    3:02 (36)    1:07 (16)    0:49 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   28 Juhász Roland              50:36    8:00 (15)    9:29 (13)   15:18 (12)   22:35 (30)   23:50 (29)   26:35 (27)   31:53 (28)   33:39 (28)   39:47 (31)   44:47 (29)   46:43 (28)   48:35 (28)   49:40 (28)   50:36 (28)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      FSC Futárok SC                      8:00 (15)    1:29 (21)    5:49 (16)    7:17 (40)    1:15 (7)     2:45 (15)    5:18 (35)    1:46 (17)    6:08 (40)    5:00 (16)    1:56 (26)    1:52 (15)    1:05 (11)    0:56 (29)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   29 Ágoston Tibor              53:24   10:31 (35)   12:05 (35)   19:00 (31)   23:03 (32)   25:44 (31)   29:04 (31)   34:06 (31)   36:14 (31)   39:18 (29)   46:26 (30)   48:41 (29)   51:22 (29)   52:29 (29)   53:24 (29)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlétika            10:31 (35)    1:34 (27)    6:55 (28)    4:03 (35)    2:41 (37)    3:20 (27)    5:02 (34)    2:08 (30)    3:04 (29)    7:08 (33)    2:15 (34)    2:41 (32)    1:07 (16)    0:55 (27)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   30 Topán László               53:57    6:43 (3)     7:49 (3)    22:38 (37)   25:05 (35)   26:32 (35)   28:42 (30)   35:18 (33)   36:58 (32)   39:22 (30)   48:50 (32)   50:14 (31)   52:16 (31)   53:12 (30)   53:57 (30)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                6:43 (3)     1:06 (4)    14:49 (40)    2:27 (9)     1:27 (15)    2:10 (4)     6:36 (38)    1:40 (14)    2:24 (19)    9:28 (37)    1:24 (11)    2:02 (18)    0:56 (3)     0:45 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   31 Kiss Péter                 54:10   10:17 (34)   12:02 (34)   19:16 (32)   23:54 (33)   26:11 (33)   29:40 (33)   34:24 (32)   37:48 (33)   41:08 (32)   46:58 (31)   49:40 (30)   51:58 (30)   53:19 (31)   54:10 (31)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé            10:17 (34)    1:45 (35)    7:14 (30)    4:38 (37)    2:17 (34)    3:29 (29)    4:44 (33)    3:24 (38)    3:20 (33)    5:50 (23)    2:42 (37)    2:18 (25)    1:21 (30)    0:51 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   32 Vadász Endre               55:44    9:56 (33)   11:04 (29)   16:02 (18)   19:29 (21)   22:50 (27)   25:51 (25)   33:41 (30)   35:33 (30)   41:30 (33)   50:01 (35)   51:47 (33)   53:47 (32)   55:00 (32)   55:44 (32)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              9:56 (33)    1:08 (5)     4:58 (6)     3:27 (31)    3:21 (40)    3:01 (23)    7:50 (39)    1:52 (19)    5:57 (39)    8:31 (36)    1:46 (22)    2:00 (17)    1:13 (22)    0:44 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   33 Stark Ferenc               57:16    9:48 (29)   11:15 (30)   18:33 (30)   21:40 (28)   23:18 (28)   31:57 (35)   37:50 (35)   39:32 (35)   42:19 (34)   49:47 (34)   51:03 (32)   55:08 (33)   56:17 (33)   57:16 (33)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      MEA Miskolci Egyetemi A             9:48 (29)    1:27 (18)    7:18 (32)    3:07 (26)    1:38 (23)    8:39 (41)    5:53 (36)    1:42 (16)    2:47 (23)    7:28 (35)    1:16 (4)     4:05 (40)    1:09 (18)    0:59 (33)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   34 Kurusa Gergely             58:09    9:49 (31)   11:48 (33)   21:35 (35)   30:27 (37)   32:44 (37)   35:40 (37)   39:01 (36)   41:00 (36)   44:43 (36)   51:27 (36)   53:15 (35)   55:50 (35)   57:20 (35)   58:09 (34)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T             9:49 (31)    1:59 (38)    9:47 (36)    8:52 (41)    2:17 (34)    2:56 (21)    3:21 (24)    1:59 (23)    3:43 (34)    6:44 (31)    1:48 (24)    2:35 (29)    1:30 (33)    0:49 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   35 Gesztesi Zsolt             58:12   11:10 (36)   12:36 (36)   22:18 (36)   26:50 (36)   29:48 (36)   32:54 (36)   35:58 (34)   38:53 (34)   42:56 (35)   49:22 (33)   52:23 (34)   55:14 (34)   57:05 (34)   58:12 (35)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T            11:10 (36)    1:26 (17)    9:42 (35)    4:32 (36)    2:58 (39)    3:06 (24)    3:04 (20)    2:55 (37)    4:03 (35)    6:26 (30)    3:01 (39)    2:51 (35)    1:51 (40)    1:07 (40)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   36 Szentgyörgyi Zsolt         60:32   11:24 (37)   13:19 (37)   20:34 (34)   24:18 (34)   26:15 (34)   30:28 (34)   41:37 (37)   43:43 (37)   46:53 (37)   53:11 (37)   55:17 (36)   57:54 (36)   59:31 (36)   60:32 (36)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             11:24 (37)    1:55 (37)    7:15 (31)    3:44 (32)    1:57 (29)    4:13 (35)   11:09 (40)    2:06 (28)    3:10 (31)    6:18 (26)    2:06 (31)    2:37 (30)    1:37 (38)    1:01 (35)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   37 Nagy Balázs                69:16   17:23 (41)   19:09 (41)   27:48 (39)   31:50 (38)   34:03 (38)   40:06 (39)   44:05 (38)   47:36 (38)   52:04 (38)   61:52 (38)   64:06 (37)   66:46 (37)   68:21 (37)   69:16 (37)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      GOC Göcsej Környezetvéd            17:23 (41)    1:46 (36)    8:39 (34)    4:02 (33)    2:13 (33)    6:03 (39)    3:59 (32)    3:31 (39)    4:28 (36)    9:48 (39)    2:14 (33)    2:40 (31)    1:35 (37)    0:55 (27)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   38 Jensen Morten Vang         72:56   14:12 (39)   15:25 (39)   35:51 (41)   39:01 (41)   40:43 (41)   43:38 (41)   46:06 (39)   55:53 (40)   58:28 (39)   64:21 (39)   67:06 (38)   70:23 (38)   71:55 (38)   72:56 (38)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin            14:12 (39)    1:13 (10)   20:26 (41)    3:10 (27)    1:42 (25)    2:55 (20)    2:28 (11)    9:47 (41)    2:35 (20)    5:53 (24)    2:45 (38)    3:17 (38)    1:32 (34)    1:01 (35)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   39 Németh László              76:16   15:12 (40)   17:12 (40)   27:46 (38)   32:36 (39)   34:37 (39)   38:08 (38)   53:57 (41)   56:38 (41)   61:45 (41)   68:59 (40)   71:18 (39)   74:00 (39)   75:24 (39)   76:16 (39)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      SFC Széchenyi István Eg            15:12 (40)    2:00 (39)   10:34 (37)    4:50 (38)    2:01 (30)    3:31 (30)   15:49 (41)    2:41 (36)    5:07 (38)    7:14 (34)    2:19 (35)    2:42 (33)    1:24 (31)    0:52 (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   40 Bürger Jan                 78:39   13:37 (38)   15:07 (38)   28:14 (40)   33:37 (40)   35:38 (40)   41:25 (40)   47:44 (40)   55:12 (39)   59:42 (40)   71:24 (41)   74:01 (40)   76:25 (40)   77:57 (40)   78:39 (40)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      XTSC TSC Eintracht Dort            13:37 (38)    1:30 (22)   13:07 (39)    5:23 (39)    2:01 (30)    5:47 (38)    6:19 (37)    7:28 (40)    4:30 (37)   11:42 (41)    2:37 (36)    2:24 (27)    1:32 (34)    0:42 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 


      Fehér János                   mp    7:25 (9)     8:40 (8)    15:02 (11)   17:30 (8)    18:52 (9)    21:23 (6)    24:43 (11)   26:59 (11)   28:50 (11)   35:05 (15)   -----        38:22        39:27        40:18                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó C             7:25 (9)     1:15 (11)    6:22 (26)    2:28 (10)    1:22 (12)    2:31 (10)    3:20 (23)    2:16 (32)    1:51 (8)     6:15 (25)                 3:17         1:05         0:51                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     




M21C  (16)                                      5.1 km  180 m   11 C                          
                                         1(58)        2(35)        3(52)        4(60)        5(59)        6(70)        7(53)        8(54)        9(55)       10(44)      11(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    1 Váradi Attila              46:46    5:34 (2)    11:52 (1)    16:19 (1)    21:44 (1)    28:32 (1)    34:59 (1)    37:44 (1)    41:45 (1)    43:34 (1)    44:55 (1)    46:01 (1)    46:46 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             5:34 (2)     6:18 (1)     4:27 (5)     5:25 (6)     6:48 (4)     6:27 (2)     2:45 (6)     4:01 (2)     1:49 (1)     1:21 (1)     1:06 (4)     0:45 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

    2 Szabó Márk                 49:30    5:33 (1)    13:24 (2)    16:53 (2)    24:31 (3)    30:12 (3)    36:26 (3)    39:16 (2)    44:25 (3)    46:27 (3)    47:50 (2)    48:52 (2)    49:30 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             5:33 (1)     7:51 (2)     3:29 (1)     7:38 (11)    5:41 (1)     6:14 (1)     2:50 (7)     5:09 (6)     2:02 (3)     1:23 (2)     1:02 (2)     0:38 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

    3 Dobrossy Ádám              50:09    6:33 (5)    14:59 (4)    18:40 (3)    23:15 (2)    29:43 (2)    36:21 (2)    39:59 (3)    44:00 (2)    46:08 (2)    48:21 (3)    49:29 (3)    50:09 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
      DIS DISZ Kulturális és              6:33 (5)     8:26 (5)     3:41 (2)     4:35 (2)     6:28 (3)     6:38 (3)     3:38 (14)    4:01 (2)     2:08 (5)     2:13 (6)     1:08 (5)     0:40 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

    4 Nagy Zsolt ifj.            55:20    6:27 (3)    14:24 (3)    20:49 (5)    26:15 (6)    34:19 (7)    42:32 (7)    44:33 (7)    49:02 (5)    51:13 (5)    52:58 (4)    54:15 (4)    55:20 (4)                 48:21                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                      6:27 (3)     7:57 (3)     6:25 (12)    5:26 (7)     8:04 (9)     8:13 (10)    2:01 (2)     4:29 (4)     2:11 (6)     1:45 (3)     1:17 (9)     1:05 (14)                  *41                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    5 Süle Zoltán                55:53    7:52 (10)   16:14 (6)    21:39 (7)    26:59 (7)    33:48 (6)    41:23 (6)    43:28 (6)    47:16 (4)    49:46 (4)    53:40 (5)    54:53 (5)    55:53 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klu             7:52 (10)    8:22 (4)     5:25 (8)     5:20 (5)     6:49 (5)     7:35 (7)     2:05 (3)     3:48 (1)     2:30 (9)     3:54 (12)    1:13 (7)     1:00 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

    6 Váradi Zsolt               56:04    7:06 (7)    16:09 (5)    20:18 (4)    25:57 (5)    33:00 (5)    39:52 (5)    43:14 (5)    50:14 (6)    52:14 (6)    54:13 (6)    55:21 (6)    56:04 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             7:06 (7)     9:03 (6)     4:09 (3)     5:39 (8)     7:03 (7)     6:52 (6)     3:22 (11)    7:00 (11)    2:00 (2)     1:59 (5)     1:08 (5)     0:43 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

    7 Kiss György ifj.           58:08    6:37 (6)    16:53 (7)    21:02 (6)    25:27 (4)    31:46 (4)    38:28 (4)    40:27 (4)    51:31 (7)    54:30 (8)    56:25 (7)    57:24 (7)    58:08 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              6:37 (6)    10:16 (7)     4:09 (3)     4:25 (1)     6:19 (2)     6:42 (4)     1:59 (1)    11:04 (15)    2:59 (13)    1:55 (4)     0:59 (1)     0:44 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

    8 Trócsányi Miklós           58:31    6:30 (4)    19:48 (8)    25:01 (8)    30:16 (8)    37:16 (8)    44:03 (8)    46:35 (8)    52:14 (8)    54:18 (7)    56:46 (8)    57:49 (8)    58:31 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
      DIS DISZ Kulturális és              6:30 (4)    13:18 (9)     5:13 (6)     5:15 (4)     7:00 (6)     6:47 (5)     2:32 (4)     5:39 (9)     2:04 (4)     2:28 (7)     1:03 (3)     0:42 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

    9 König Rudolf               69:53    7:27 (9)    25:34 (10)   31:35 (9)    37:19 (9)    45:24 (9)    53:34 (9)    57:00 (9)    62:29 (9)    64:46 (9)    67:30 (9)    68:55 (9)    69:53 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             7:27 (9)    18:07 (11)    6:01 (10)    5:44 (9)     8:05 (10)    8:10 (9)     3:26 (12)    5:29 (8)     2:17 (7)     2:44 (9)     1:25 (12)    0:58 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

   10 Brogyáni Péter             72:10    8:58 (13)   20:13 (9)    33:41 (10)   39:54 (10)   47:55 (10)   56:35 (10)   59:07 (10)   64:10 (10)   66:59 (10)   69:52 (10)   71:07 (10)   72:10 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                      8:58 (13)   11:15 (8)    13:28 (15)    6:13 (10)    8:01 (8)     8:40 (11)    2:32 (4)     5:03 (5)     2:49 (12)    2:53 (10)    1:15 (8)     1:03 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

   11 Nagy Lajos Viktor          82:03    7:18 (8)    29:11 (12)   35:08 (12)   44:47 (11)   53:19 (11)   62:02 (11)   65:20 (11)   72:47 (12)   75:35 (12)   79:03 (11)   81:02 (11)   82:03 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
      MSE Megalódusz SE                   7:18 (8)    21:53 (13)    5:57 (9)     9:39 (14)    8:32 (11)    8:43 (12)    3:18 (9)     7:27 (13)    2:48 (11)    3:28 (11)    1:59 (14)    1:01 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

   12 Buzás Gyula                84:14    8:32 (11)   27:59 (11)   34:01 (11)   44:56 (12)   54:38 (12)   63:35 (12)   66:34 (12)   71:57 (11)   74:36 (11)   81:01 (12)   83:04 (12)   84:14 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                      8:32 (11)   19:27 (12)    6:02 (11)   10:55 (15)    9:42 (12)    8:57 (13)    2:59 (8)     5:23 (7)     2:39 (10)    6:25 (15)    2:03 (15)    1:10 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

   13 Bojtor Szabolcs            85:31    8:53 (12)   37:37 (13)   42:52 (13)   47:52 (13)   59:39 (13)   67:31 (13)   70:52 (13)   78:39 (13)   80:59 (13)   83:31 (13)   84:49 (13)   85:31 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
      DIS DISZ Kulturális és              8:53 (12)   28:44 (15)    5:15 (7)     5:00 (3)    11:47 (14)    7:52 (8)     3:21 (10)    7:47 (14)    2:20 (8)     2:32 (8)     1:18 (10)    0:42 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           


      Csinger Csaba                 mp   12:38 (15)   79:18 (16)   -----        -----        -----        -----        -----        -----        -----        -----        -----       124:23                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spo            12:38 (15)   66:40 (16)                                                                                                                        45:05                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

      Lukács István                 ot   12:28 (14)   39:32 (14)   46:43 (14)   56:19 (14)   67:21 (14)   81:26 (14)   85:03 (14)   92:13 (14)   96:41 (14)  100:43 (14)  102:18 (14)  103:21                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      XLUK Lukács SE                     12:28 (14)   27:04 (14)    7:11 (13)    9:36 (13)   11:02 (13)   14:05 (15)    3:37 (13)    7:10 (12)    4:28 (15)    4:02 (13)    1:35 (13)    1:03 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

      Patkós Máté                   ot   61:36 (16)   78:06 (15)   87:16 (15)   95:00 (15)  117:34 (15)  128:32 (15)  137:18 (15)  142:59 (15)  147:00 (15)  151:38 (15)  153:00 (15)  154:02                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      EK Egyesületen kívüli              61:36 (16)   16:30 (10)    9:10 (14)    7:44 (12)   22:34 (15)   10:58 (14)    8:46 (15)    5:41 (10)    4:01 (14)    4:38 (14)    1:22 (11)    1:02 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          




M35A  (11)                                      5.1 km  165 m   13 C                          
                                         1(31)        2(61)        3(50)        4(34)        5(33)        6(51)        7(46)        8(71)        9(72)       10(75)       11(69)       12(74)      13(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    1 Néda László                37:34    4:05 (1)     5:26 (2)    12:47 (2)    14:23 (2)    18:58 (2)    20:32 (2)    25:31 (2)    29:07 (2)    31:10 (1)    33:56 (1)    35:16 (1)    36:11 (1)    36:52 (1)    37:34 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus             4:05 (1)     1:21 (6)     7:21 (1)     1:36 (1)     4:35 (6)     1:34 (1)     4:59 (1)     3:36 (2)     2:03 (2)     2:46 (1)     1:20 (1)     0:55 (1)     0:41 (4)     0:42 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    2 Pedersen Claus             38:19    4:06 (2)     5:08 (1)    12:29 (1)    14:16 (1)    18:17 (1)    19:51 (1)    25:12 (1)    29:06 (1)    31:25 (2)    34:17 (2)    35:53 (2)    36:57 (2)    37:37 (2)    38:19 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             4:06 (2)     1:02 (2)     7:21 (1)     1:47 (2)     4:01 (2)     1:34 (1)     5:21 (4)     3:54 (3)     2:19 (3)     2:52 (2)     1:36 (3)     1:04 (4)     0:40 (3)     0:42 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    3 Tornai Szabolcs            42:02    4:40 (3)     6:12 (3)    14:03 (3)    15:55 (3)    20:03 (3)    22:43 (3)    27:52 (3)    32:36 (3)    34:55 (3)    37:48 (3)    39:27 (3)    40:36 (3)    41:21 (3)    42:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tá             4:40 (3)     1:32 (11)    7:51 (3)     1:52 (4)     4:08 (4)     2:40 (11)    5:09 (2)     4:44 (6)     2:19 (3)     2:53 (3)     1:39 (5)     1:09 (5)     0:45 (5)     0:41 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    4 Mézes Tibor Sólyom         47:39    5:42 (6)     6:52 (5)    16:14 (4)    18:41 (4)    24:11 (4)    26:03 (4)    31:15 (4)    36:23 (4)    40:23 (4)    43:24 (4)    45:01 (4)    46:17 (4)    46:54 (4)    47:39 (4)                 38:28        44:23                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      GOC Göcsej Környezetvéd             5:42 (6)     1:10 (4)     9:22 (5)     2:27 (7)     5:30 (9)     1:52 (5)     5:12 (3)     5:08 (8)     4:00 (10)    3:01 (5)     1:37 (4)     1:16 (9)     0:37 (1)     0:45 (5)                   *65          *43                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    5 Thyssen Flemming           47:58    7:08 (10)    8:36 (10)   20:28 (10)   22:55 (10)   27:43 (10)   29:27 (9)    35:34 (9)    39:02 (7)    41:04 (6)    44:09 (5)    45:34 (5)    46:36 (5)    47:15 (5)    47:58 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      XHRS Horsens OK                     7:08 (10)    1:28 (10)   11:52 (8)     2:27 (7)     4:48 (7)     1:44 (4)     6:07 (7)     3:28 (1)     2:02 (1)     3:05 (6)     1:25 (2)     1:02 (3)     0:39 (2)     0:43 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    6 Gyimesi Zoltán             48:35    6:28 (8)     7:44 (8)    18:00 (5)    20:30 (7)    25:46 (8)    27:40 (7)    33:56 (7)    38:14 (5)    40:55 (5)    44:13 (6)    45:59 (6)    46:58 (6)    47:47 (6)    48:35 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             6:28 (8)     1:16 (5)    10:16 (6)     2:30 (10)    5:16 (8)     1:54 (7)     6:16 (9)     4:18 (4)     2:41 (7)     3:18 (7)     1:46 (8)     0:59 (2)     0:49 (9)     0:48 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    7 Marksteiner Martin         51:19    6:15 (7)     7:41 (7)    18:05 (6)    19:56 (5)    25:44 (7)    27:40 (7)    34:18 (8)    39:26 (8)    41:48 (7)    45:23 (7)    48:09 (7)    49:20 (7)    50:12 (7)    51:19 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      XAIE WAT Wien                       6:15 (7)     1:26 (9)    10:24 (7)     1:51 (3)     5:48 (11)    1:56 (8)     6:38 (10)    5:08 (8)     2:22 (5)     3:35 (11)    2:46 (10)    1:11 (6)     0:52 (11)    1:07 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    8 Maráz Gábor                51:39    8:46 (11)    9:44 (11)   18:37 (7)    20:29 (6)    24:31 (5)    26:24 (5)    32:39 (5)    38:21 (6)    43:39 (8)    46:58 (8)    48:42 (8)    50:02 (8)    50:48 (8)    51:39 (8)                 36:57                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétika             8:46 (11)    0:58 (1)     8:53 (4)     1:52 (4)     4:02 (3)     1:53 (6)     6:15 (8)     5:42 (10)    5:18 (11)    3:19 (8)     1:44 (6)     1:20 (11)    0:46 (7)     0:51 (10)                  *70                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

    9 Németi Tamás               53:39    5:40 (5)     7:02 (6)    19:24 (8)    21:51 (9)    27:27 (9)    30:00 (10)   36:54 (10)   41:50 (9)    45:14 (9)    48:46 (9)    50:48 (9)    52:04 (9)    52:49 (9)    53:39 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T             5:40 (5)     1:22 (7)    12:22 (9)     2:27 (7)     5:36 (10)    2:33 (10)    6:54 (11)    4:56 (7)     3:24 (9)     3:32 (10)    2:02 (9)     1:16 (9)     0:45 (5)     0:50 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   10 McGrellis Declan           54:36    6:38 (9)     7:47 (9)    21:41 (11)   26:54 (11)   31:17 (11)   33:26 (11)   39:18 (11)   43:56 (10)   46:29 (10)   50:00 (10)   51:44 (10)   52:57 (10)   53:46 (10)   54:36 (10)                19:49        43:38        46:07                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      XLVO LVO                            6:38 (9)     1:09 (3)    13:54 (11)    5:13 (11)    4:23 (5)     2:09 (9)     5:52 (5)     4:38 (5)     2:33 (6)     3:31 (9)     1:44 (6)     1:13 (7)     0:49 (9)     0:50 (8)                   *59          *37          *65                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   11 Thyssen Carsten            56:32    5:05 (4)     6:28 (4)    19:36 (9)    21:39 (8)    25:24 (6)    27:05 (6)    33:01 (6)    44:16 (11)   47:09 (11)   50:08 (11)   53:46 (11)   55:00 (11)   55:46 (11)   56:32 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      XHRS Horsens OK                     5:05 (4)     1:23 (8)    13:08 (10)    2:03 (6)     3:45 (1)     1:41 (3)     5:56 (6)    11:15 (11)    2:53 (8)     2:59 (4)     3:38 (11)    1:14 (8)     0:46 (7)     0:46 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 




M35BR  (13)                                     3.5 km  125 m   9 C                           
                                         1(34)        2(35)        3(62)        4(37)        5(65)        6(73)        7(67)        8(44)       9(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

    1 Szencz Attila              32:16    7:50 (2)     8:59 (2)    17:02 (2)    20:52 (2)    23:09 (2)    27:28 (2)    28:42 (2)    30:21 (1)    31:23 (1)    32:16 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              7:50 (2)     1:09 (4)     8:03 (2)     3:50 (3)     2:17 (2)     4:19 (4)     1:14 (2)     1:39 (2)     1:02 (2)     0:53 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    2 Töreky Ákos                33:32    6:37 (1)     7:26 (1)    13:36 (1)    16:52 (1)    18:41 (1)    22:15 (1)    23:19 (1)    31:53 (2)    32:51 (2)    33:32 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              6:37 (1)     0:49 (1)     6:10 (1)     3:16 (1)     1:49 (1)     3:34 (2)     1:04 (1)     8:34 (13)    0:58 (1)     0:41 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    3 Oszkó László               36:01    9:04 (4)    10:18 (4)    21:44 (5)    25:26 (4)    27:55 (4)    30:50 (3)    32:10 (3)    34:06 (3)    35:11 (3)    36:01 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             9:04 (4)     1:14 (7)    11:26 (10)    3:42 (2)     2:29 (5)     2:55 (1)     1:20 (3)     1:56 (6)     1:05 (4)     0:50 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    4 Klöckl Günther             36:47    8:31 (3)     9:50 (3)    18:53 (3)    23:41 (3)    26:06 (3)    30:57 (4)    32:40 (4)    34:45 (4)    35:57 (4)    36:47 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XOKC OK Carnika                     8:31 (3)     1:19 (9)     9:03 (4)     4:48 (7)     2:25 (4)     4:51 (7)     1:43 (7)     2:05 (8)     1:12 (5)     0:50 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    5 Hajagos Henrik             39:07    9:54 (5)    11:19 (5)    21:45 (6)    26:49 (5)    29:26 (5)    33:37 (5)    35:07 (5)    36:57 (5)    38:10 (5)    39:07 (5)                 21:14                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              9:54 (5)     1:25 (10)   10:26 (7)     5:04 (8)     2:37 (6)     4:11 (3)     1:30 (4)     1:50 (5)     1:13 (6)     0:57 (9)                   *46                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    6 Schell Antal ifj.          39:55   12:03 (10)   13:18 (10)   22:22 (7)    26:53 (6)    29:32 (6)    34:33 (6)    36:06 (6)    37:47 (6)    39:02 (6)    39:55 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      PSE Postás SE                      12:03 (10)    1:15 (8)     9:04 (5)     4:31 (4)     2:39 (7)     5:01 (8)     1:33 (5)     1:41 (3)     1:15 (8)     0:53 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    7 Kálmán Péter               40:27   10:49 (7)    11:55 (6)    19:59 (4)    28:15 (9)    30:32 (8)    35:17 (8)    37:00 (8)    38:38 (7)    39:42 (7)    40:27 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             10:49 (7)     1:06 (2)     8:04 (3)     8:16 (13)    2:17 (2)     4:45 (6)     1:43 (7)     1:38 (1)     1:04 (3)     0:45 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    8 Mátrai Róbert              40:56   10:32 (6)    12:12 (7)    22:39 (8)    27:20 (7)    30:09 (7)    34:35 (7)    36:36 (7)    38:48 (8)    40:07 (8)    40:56 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             10:32 (6)     1:40 (12)   10:27 (8)     4:41 (5)     2:49 (8)     4:26 (5)     2:01 (11)    2:12 (9)     1:19 (9)     0:49 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    9 Bajzáth Tibor              42:25   11:46 (9)    12:59 (8)    23:04 (9)    27:46 (8)    30:57 (9)    36:21 (9)    38:20 (9)    40:16 (9)    41:29 (9)    42:25 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Be            11:46 (9)     1:13 (6)    10:05 (6)     4:42 (6)     3:11 (9)     5:24 (11)    1:59 (10)    1:56 (6)     1:13 (6)     0:56 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   10 Rácz Sándor                50:05   11:03 (8)    13:15 (9)    26:35 (10)   32:37 (10)   36:19 (10)   41:41 (10)   43:34 (10)   47:39 (10)   49:07 (10)   50:05 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             11:03 (8)     2:12 (13)   13:20 (11)    6:02 (11)    3:42 (10)    5:22 (10)    1:53 (9)     4:05 (12)    1:28 (11)    0:58 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   11 Tóth Zsolt                 53:00   17:17 (13)   18:28 (13)   29:06 (12)   35:07 (12)   42:08 (12)   47:17 (12)   48:51 (11)   50:40 (11)   52:01 (11)   53:00 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészsé            17:17 (13)    1:11 (5)    10:38 (9)     6:01 (10)    7:01 (13)    5:09 (9)     1:34 (6)     1:49 (4)     1:21 (10)    0:59 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   12 Berecz Gábor               54:39   12:58 (11)   14:35 (11)   28:44 (11)   34:55 (11)   39:28 (11)   45:08 (11)   49:25 (12)   51:43 (12)   53:34 (12)   54:39 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé            12:58 (11)    1:37 (11)   14:09 (12)    6:11 (12)    4:33 (11)    5:40 (12)    4:17 (13)    2:18 (10)    1:51 (13)    1:05 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   13 Tóth II. Zoltán            63:38   14:58 (12)   16:05 (12)   34:22 (13)   40:21 (13)   46:29 (13)   55:23 (13)   58:13 (13)   60:56 (13)   62:33 (13)   63:38 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T            14:58 (12)    1:07 (3)    18:17 (13)    5:59 (9)     6:08 (12)    8:54 (13)    2:50 (12)    2:43 (11)    1:37 (12)    1:05 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    




M40  (23)                                       4.8 km  135 m   12 C                          
                                         1(31)        2(32)        3(33)        4(80)        5(36)        6(71)        7(38)        8(64)        9(73)       10(69)       11(74)      12(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

    1 Hajdu Martin               34:14    3:51 (1)     5:03 (1)    10:17 (1)    14:07 (1)    19:43 (1)    23:07 (1)    24:24 (1)    26:08 (1)    30:06 (1)    31:53 (1)    32:51 (1)    33:33 (1)    34:14 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             3:51 (1)     1:12 (1)     5:14 (1)     3:50 (1)     5:36 (3)     3:24 (1)     1:17 (3)     1:44 (1)     3:58 (13)    1:47 (2)     0:58 (1)     0:42 (2)     0:41 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    2 Marton János               37:37    4:11 (2)     5:30 (2)    11:26 (2)    17:39 (2)    22:50 (2)    26:19 (2)    27:27 (2)    29:20 (2)    33:17 (2)    34:56 (2)    36:11 (2)    36:52 (2)    37:37 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus             4:11 (2)     1:19 (2)     5:56 (2)     6:13 (17)    5:11 (1)     3:29 (2)     1:08 (1)     1:53 (2)     3:57 (12)    1:39 (1)     1:15 (7)     0:41 (1)     0:45 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    3 Vass Tibor                 40:56    4:42 (3)     6:27 (5)    14:15 (5)    19:33 (7)    25:25 (3)    29:30 (3)    30:47 (3)    32:53 (3)    35:58 (3)    38:03 (3)    39:09 (3)    40:00 (3)    40:56 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             4:42 (3)     1:45 (10)    7:48 (8)     5:18 (8)     5:52 (4)     4:05 (5)     1:17 (3)     2:06 (5)     3:05 (3)     2:05 (3)     1:06 (3)     0:51 (9)     0:56 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

    4 Győri Lajos                41:52    7:07 (15)    8:27 (13)   16:23 (10)   21:13 (8)    26:30 (5)    30:23 (5)    31:48 (4)    34:01 (4)    37:07 (4)    39:15 (4)    40:27 (4)    41:12 (4)    41:52 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      FSC Futárok SC                      7:07 (15)    1:20 (3)     7:56 (9)     4:50 (3)     5:17 (2)     3:53 (3)     1:25 (8)     2:13 (6)     3:06 (4)     2:08 (4)     1:12 (5)     0:45 (4)     0:40 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    5 Horváth Sándor             43:32    5:34 (8)     7:10 (6)    14:20 (6)    19:12 (4)    26:19 (4)    30:22 (4)    32:02 (5)    34:31 (5)    38:15 (5)    40:53 (5)    42:02 (5)    42:49 (5)    43:32 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      MEA Miskolci Egyetemi A             5:34 (8)     1:36 (7)     7:10 (4)     4:52 (4)     7:07 (11)    4:03 (4)     1:40 (13)    2:29 (11)    3:44 (8)     2:38 (9)     1:09 (4)     0:47 (5)     0:43 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    6 Halaj László               44:25    4:48 (4)     7:53 (8)    16:07 (8)    21:57 (10)   28:07 (9)    32:27 (8)    33:58 (8)    36:12 (8)    39:11 (6)    41:36 (6)    42:48 (7)    43:35 (6)    44:25 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros             4:48 (4)     3:05 (23)    8:14 (11)    5:50 (12)    6:10 (6)     4:20 (7)     1:31 (11)    2:14 (7)     2:59 (2)     2:25 (8)     1:12 (5)     0:47 (5)     0:50 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    7 Kósik Gábor                44:34    6:22 (10)    8:21 (11)   16:18 (9)    21:35 (9)    27:34 (7)    31:45 (7)    33:16 (7)    35:31 (6)    39:22 (7)    41:41 (7)    42:43 (6)    43:44 (7)    44:34 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó C             6:22 (10)    1:59 (17)    7:57 (10)    5:17 (7)     5:59 (5)     4:11 (6)     1:31 (11)    2:15 (8)     3:51 (10)    2:19 (6)     1:02 (2)     1:01 (21)    0:50 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    8 Zsigmond István            46:56    4:48 (4)     6:23 (3)    13:11 (3)    18:32 (3)    27:37 (8)    33:20 (9)    34:35 (9)    36:54 (9)    40:31 (8)    43:09 (8)    45:22 (8)    46:18 (8)    46:56 (8)                 36:15                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XKOL Kolozsvári Compass             4:48 (4)     1:35 (6)     6:48 (3)     5:21 (9)     9:05 (20)    5:43 (17)    1:15 (2)     2:19 (9)     3:37 (7)     2:38 (9)     2:13 (23)    0:56 (17)    0:38 (1)                   *72                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    9 Kiss Mihály                47:38    5:19 (7)     7:10 (6)    14:22 (7)    19:25 (6)    26:47 (6)    31:18 (6)    32:48 (6)    36:09 (7)    41:02 (9)    44:09 (9)    45:44 (9)    46:44 (9)    47:38 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      XCSU CSU Marosvásárhely             5:19 (7)     1:51 (13)    7:12 (5)     5:03 (5)     7:22 (14)    4:31 (10)    1:30 (10)    3:21 (19)    4:53 (19)    3:07 (18)    1:35 (17)    1:00 (20)    0:54 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   10 Vastag Gábor               48:36    6:14 (9)     8:23 (12)   18:15 (14)   23:47 (11)   30:42 (10)   35:10 (10)   36:34 (10)   39:07 (10)   42:25 (10)   45:23 (10)   46:46 (10)   47:37 (10)   48:36 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      BBB Balassi Bálint KSE              6:14 (9)     2:09 (22)    9:52 (18)    5:32 (11)    6:55 (9)     4:28 (9)     1:24 (7)     2:33 (13)    3:18 (6)     2:58 (15)    1:23 (11)    0:51 (9)     0:59 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   11 Kadocsa Gábor              50:51    6:57 (13)    8:42 (14)   17:48 (12)   24:52 (14)   33:39 (14)   38:56 (14)   40:14 (13)   42:13 (12)   45:02 (11)   47:42 (11)   49:03 (11)   49:55 (11)   50:51 (11)                41:51                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      MEA Miskolci Egyetemi A             6:57 (13)    1:45 (10)    9:06 (14)    7:04 (20)    8:47 (19)    5:17 (15)    1:18 (6)     1:59 (4)     2:49 (1)     2:40 (11)    1:21 (10)    0:52 (12)    0:56 (14)                  *65                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

   12 Báder Attila               51:50    6:27 (11)    8:16 (10)   17:19 (11)   23:49 (12)   31:03 (11)   36:12 (11)   37:52 (11)   40:36 (11)   45:30 (12)   48:15 (12)   49:42 (12)   50:51 (12)   51:50 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      MEA Miskolci Egyetemi A             6:27 (11)    1:49 (12)    9:03 (13)    6:30 (18)    7:14 (12)    5:09 (12)    1:40 (13)    2:44 (15)    4:54 (20)    2:45 (12)    1:27 (12)    1:09 (22)    0:59 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   13 Weiler Zsolt               52:27    6:29 (12)    8:03 (9)    22:26 (20)   27:15 (18)   34:37 (18)   38:59 (15)   40:28 (14)   42:59 (13)   46:50 (13)   49:13 (13)   50:44 (13)   51:31 (13)   52:27 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlétika             6:29 (12)    1:34 (5)    14:23 (23)    4:49 (2)     7:22 (14)    4:22 (8)     1:29 (9)     2:31 (12)    3:51 (10)    2:23 (7)     1:31 (14)    0:47 (5)     0:56 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   14 Zoboki Mihály              54:01   10:09 (19)   11:49 (19)   19:18 (15)   24:22 (13)   31:13 (12)   37:09 (12)   40:43 (15)   43:11 (14)   47:10 (14)   50:33 (14)   52:11 (14)   53:10 (14)   54:01 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             10:09 (19)    1:40 (9)     7:29 (7)     5:04 (6)     6:51 (8)     5:56 (19)    3:34 (23)    2:28 (10)    3:59 (14)    3:23 (20)    1:38 (20)    0:59 (19)    0:51 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   15 Geldof Vladimir            54:39    7:00 (14)    8:56 (15)   18:14 (13)   25:44 (15)   34:09 (15)   40:27 (18)   42:15 (18)   44:53 (17)   48:42 (16)   51:27 (16)   52:42 (16)   53:33 (16)   54:39 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      XHMO hamok-Geldof                   7:00 (14)    1:56 (15)    9:18 (16)    7:30 (21)    8:25 (18)    6:18 (20)    1:48 (16)    2:38 (14)    3:49 (9)     2:45 (12)    1:15 (7)     0:51 (9)     1:06 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   16 Rózsa Géza                 54:46    4:59 (6)     6:25 (4)    13:49 (4)    19:20 (5)    35:19 (19)   42:53 (20)   44:10 (20)   46:07 (18)   49:21 (17)   51:37 (17)   53:08 (17)   53:57 (17)   54:46 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             4:59 (6)     1:26 (4)     7:24 (6)     5:31 (10)   15:59 (23)    7:34 (23)    1:17 (3)     1:57 (3)     3:14 (5)     2:16 (5)     1:31 (14)    0:49 (8)     0:49 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   17 Sterner Magnus             54:47    9:45 (17)   11:45 (17)   20:06 (16)   26:01 (16)   33:06 (13)   38:11 (13)   40:02 (12)   43:35 (15)   47:51 (15)   50:48 (15)   52:23 (15)   53:32 (15)   54:47 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      XSTR Strangnas-Malmby O             9:45 (17)    2:00 (18)    8:21 (12)    5:55 (13)    7:05 (10)    5:05 (11)    1:51 (17)    3:33 (20)    4:16 (15)    2:57 (14)    1:35 (17)    1:09 (22)    1:15 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   18 Dalos Attila               56:07    9:51 (18)   11:47 (18)   21:01 (17)   27:05 (17)   34:22 (16)   39:33 (16)   41:26 (16)   44:45 (16)   49:25 (18)   52:23 (18)   54:09 (18)   55:03 (18)   56:07 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlétika             9:51 (18)    1:56 (15)    9:14 (15)    6:04 (16)    7:17 (13)    5:11 (13)    1:53 (18)    3:19 (18)    4:40 (17)    2:58 (15)    1:46 (21)    0:54 (15)    1:04 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   19 Németh István              56:50    8:59 (16)   10:53 (16)   21:17 (18)   28:06 (19)   34:32 (17)   40:15 (17)   42:12 (17)   46:22 (19)   50:41 (19)   53:56 (19)   55:16 (19)   56:00 (19)   56:50 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és             8:59 (16)    1:54 (14)   10:24 (20)    6:49 (19)    6:26 (7)     5:43 (17)    1:57 (19)    4:10 (23)    4:19 (16)    3:15 (19)    1:20 (9)     0:44 (3)     0:50 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   20 Rácz Róbert                58:40   10:35 (20)   12:40 (20)   22:12 (19)   28:15 (20)   35:56 (20)   41:28 (19)   43:31 (19)   46:49 (20)   52:26 (20)   55:26 (20)   56:55 (20)   57:47 (20)   58:40 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészsé            10:35 (20)    2:05 (19)    9:32 (17)    6:03 (15)    7:41 (17)    5:32 (16)    2:03 (20)    3:18 (17)    5:37 (22)    3:00 (17)    1:29 (13)    0:52 (12)    0:53 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   21 Bérczes Miklós             66:58   17:52 (23)   19:28 (23)   29:50 (23)   35:46 (22)   43:25 (21)   48:39 (21)   51:07 (21)   54:40 (21)   59:38 (21)   63:05 (21)   65:08 (21)   66:06 (21)   66:58 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                     17:52 (23)    1:36 (7)    10:22 (19)    5:56 (14)    7:39 (16)    5:14 (14)    2:28 (22)    3:33 (20)    4:58 (21)    3:27 (21)    2:03 (22)    0:58 (18)    0:52 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   22 Bóta Attila                69:45   11:50 (22)   13:57 (22)   27:54 (22)   36:19 (23)   46:23 (23)   52:55 (23)   54:40 (23)   57:46 (23)   62:33 (22)   66:18 (22)   67:51 (22)   68:44 (22)   69:45 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé            11:50 (22)    2:07 (21)   13:57 (22)    8:25 (22)   10:04 (22)    6:32 (21)    1:45 (15)    3:06 (16)    4:47 (18)    3:45 (22)    1:33 (16)    0:53 (14)    1:01 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   23 Tóth László                70:50   11:30 (21)   13:36 (21)   25:26 (21)   35:02 (21)   44:38 (22)   51:16 (22)   53:27 (22)   57:14 (22)   63:33 (23)   67:18 (23)   68:53 (23)   69:48 (23)   70:50 (23)                68:20                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      MEA Miskolci Egyetemi A            11:30 (21)    2:06 (20)   11:50 (21)    9:36 (23)    9:36 (21)    6:38 (22)    2:11 (21)    3:47 (22)    6:19 (23)    3:45 (22)    1:35 (17)    0:55 (16)    1:02 (20)                  *44                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        




M45  (29)                                       4.5 km  130 m   14 C                          
                                         1(62)        2(36)        3(50)        4(80)        5(49)        6(31)        7(61)        8(71)        9(39)       10(40)       11(42)       12(43)       13(74)      14(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    1 Egei Tamás                 31:24    2:51 (1)     5:53 (1)     9:52 (1)    11:19 (1)    13:01 (1)    19:29 (1)    20:29 (1)    21:58 (1)    23:45 (1)    25:11 (1)    27:51 (1)    28:39 (1)    29:55 (1)    30:37 (1)    31:24 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             2:51 (1)     3:02 (1)     3:59 (3)     1:27 (3)     1:42 (1)     6:28 (1)     1:00 (1)     1:29 (1)     1:47 (1)     1:26 (4)     2:40 (1)     0:48 (2)     1:16 (3)     0:42 (2)     0:47 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    2 Mohácsy Tamás dr.          34:40    3:05 (3)     8:38 (18)   12:10 (7)    13:33 (5)    15:40 (5)    22:29 (3)    23:35 (2)    25:16 (2)    27:11 (2)    28:20 (2)    31:31 (2)    32:15 (2)    33:16 (2)    33:58 (2)    34:40 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             3:05 (3)     5:33 (23)    3:32 (1)     1:23 (1)     2:07 (3)     6:49 (2)     1:06 (2)     1:41 (6)     1:55 (3)     1:09 (1)     3:11 (6)     0:44 (1)     1:01 (1)     0:42 (2)     0:42 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    3 Gera Tibor                 36:29    3:20 (6)     6:56 (4)    11:55 (5)    13:49 (6)    15:50 (6)    22:53 (5)    24:12 (4)    25:44 (4)    27:51 (3)    29:21 (3)    32:25 (3)    33:23 (3)    34:49 (3)    35:41 (3)    36:29 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              3:20 (6)     3:36 (4)     4:59 (12)    1:54 (11)    2:01 (2)     7:03 (3)     1:19 (5)     1:32 (2)     2:07 (4)     1:30 (6)     3:04 (4)     0:58 (6)     1:26 (6)     0:52 (12)    0:48 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    4 Körmendi Miklós            37:25    3:10 (4)     6:29 (3)    10:04 (2)    11:37 (2)    13:45 (2)    21:27 (2)    24:54 (5)    26:33 (5)    29:32 (5)    31:06 (5)    33:53 (5)    34:41 (5)    35:57 (4)    36:38 (4)    37:25 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      MSE Megalódusz SE                   3:10 (4)     3:19 (3)     3:35 (2)     1:33 (5)     2:08 (4)     7:42 (4)     3:27 (29)    1:39 (4)     2:59 (17)    1:34 (7)     2:47 (2)     0:48 (2)     1:16 (3)     0:41 (1)     0:47 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    5 Závodszky Tamás            37:55    2:59 (2)     6:13 (2)    11:02 (3)    12:30 (3)    14:45 (3)    22:45 (4)    23:56 (3)    25:36 (3)    28:04 (4)    29:40 (4)    32:34 (4)    34:29 (4)    36:17 (5)    37:14 (5)    37:55 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             2:59 (2)     3:14 (2)     4:49 (9)     1:28 (4)     2:15 (9)     8:00 (6)     1:11 (3)     1:40 (5)     2:28 (9)     1:36 (8)     2:54 (3)     1:55 (23)    1:48 (16)    0:57 (20)    0:41 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    6 Tőkés Árpád                38:54    3:50 (13)    7:39 (10)   12:44 (10)   14:07 (8)    16:19 (8)    25:47 (8)    27:17 (8)    28:52 (7)    30:45 (7)    32:04 (6)    35:16 (7)    36:08 (6)    37:22 (6)    38:05 (6)    38:54 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             3:50 (13)    3:49 (6)     5:05 (14)    1:23 (1)     2:12 (7)     9:28 (12)    1:30 (12)    1:35 (3)     1:53 (2)     1:19 (2)     3:12 (7)     0:52 (4)     1:14 (2)     0:43 (4)     0:49 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

    7 Rusvai László              39:25    3:10 (4)     7:03 (5)    11:02 (3)    12:41 (4)    14:55 (4)    23:44 (6)    25:36 (6)    27:23 (6)    30:42 (6)    32:04 (6)    35:12 (6)    36:30 (7)    37:53 (7)    38:37 (7)    39:25 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      FSC Futárok SC                      3:10 (4)     3:53 (8)     3:59 (3)     1:39 (6)     2:14 (8)     8:49 (9)     1:52 (20)    1:47 (8)     3:19 (20)    1:22 (3)     3:08 (5)     1:18 (18)    1:23 (5)     0:44 (5)     0:48 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    8 Ženčák Jaroslav            41:39    3:40 (10)    8:25 (15)   12:52 (11)   14:43 (10)   16:58 (10)   26:22 (9)    27:38 (9)    29:29 (9)    32:05 (9)    33:43 (9)    37:21 (9)    38:26 (8)    39:56 (8)    40:56 (8)    41:39 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XSUM ASPV OA Šumperk                3:40 (10)    4:45 (19)    4:27 (6)     1:51 (10)    2:15 (9)     9:24 (11)    1:16 (4)     1:51 (11)    2:36 (13)    1:38 (9)     3:38 (14)    1:05 (11)    1:30 (9)     1:00 (24)    0:43 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    9 Edsen Kristian             44:46    4:27 (21)    8:30 (17)   13:09 (13)   15:19 (15)   18:10 (14)   28:33 (14)   30:02 (14)   32:00 (13)   34:34 (13)   36:53 (13)   40:21 (12)   41:20 (11)   43:03 (10)   43:55 (10)   44:46 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             4:27 (21)    4:03 (13)    4:39 (7)     2:10 (14)    2:51 (18)   10:23 (15)    1:29 (11)    1:58 (15)    2:34 (11)    2:19 (24)    3:28 (11)    0:59 (7)     1:43 (14)    0:52 (12)    0:51 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

   10 Edsen Anders               44:51    3:21 (7)     7:04 (6)    12:28 (8)    14:42 (9)    17:28 (11)   26:46 (11)   28:12 (11)   30:00 (10)   32:40 (10)   34:52 (10)   39:31 (11)   40:48 (10)   42:54 (9)    43:52 (9)    44:51 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      XAAR AARHUS 1900 ORIENT             3:21 (7)     3:43 (5)     5:24 (18)    2:14 (16)    2:46 (15)    9:18 (10)    1:26 (9)     1:48 (10)    2:40 (14)    2:12 (21)    4:39 (20)    1:17 (16)    2:06 (23)    0:58 (23)    0:59 (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

   11 Pauser Rainer              45:42    4:11 (18)    8:18 (14)   13:22 (14)   15:16 (14)   20:56 (19)   28:53 (15)   30:18 (15)   33:52 (16)   36:13 (14)   37:55 (14)   41:21 (13)   42:13 (12)   44:16 (12)   45:01 (12)   45:42 (11)                43:25                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      XHNE HSV OL WR. NEUSTAD             4:11 (18)    4:07 (15)    5:04 (13)    1:54 (11)    5:40 (29)    7:57 (5)     1:25 (8)     3:34 (26)    2:21 (7)     1:42 (12)    3:26 (10)    0:52 (4)     2:03 (22)    0:45 (7)     0:41 (2)                   *44                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   12 Germán-Salló Zoltán        45:55    4:04 (16)    7:56 (11)   13:23 (15)   15:09 (13)   17:40 (12)   27:15 (12)   29:07 (12)   31:02 (11)   33:27 (11)   35:06 (11)   38:39 (10)   42:30 (13)   44:03 (11)   44:59 (11)   45:55 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      XCSU CSU Marosvásárhely             4:04 (16)    3:52 (7)     5:27 (19)    1:46 (8)     2:31 (13)    9:35 (14)    1:52 (20)    1:55 (13)    2:25 (8)     1:39 (10)    3:33 (12)    3:51 (26)    1:33 (12)    0:56 (18)    0:56 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

   13 Sebők Gábor                46:06    3:29 (8)     7:27 (7)    12:54 (12)   14:44 (11)   16:53 (9)    25:39 (7)    27:02 (7)    28:53 (8)    31:08 (8)    33:14 (8)    36:59 (8)    40:39 (9)    44:26 (13)   45:13 (13)   46:06 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé             3:29 (8)     3:58 (11)    5:27 (19)    1:50 (9)     2:09 (6)     8:46 (8)     1:23 (7)     1:51 (11)    2:15 (6)     2:06 (19)    3:45 (15)    3:40 (25)    3:47 (28)    0:47 (9)     0:53 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

   14 Balla Sándor               46:31    4:09 (17)    8:02 (12)   12:06 (6)    13:49 (6)    15:57 (7)    26:39 (10)   28:06 (10)   32:23 (14)   36:23 (15)   38:13 (15)   42:10 (14)   43:09 (14)   44:39 (14)   45:35 (14)   46:31 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      HSE Hegyisport Szentend             4:09 (17)    3:53 (8)     4:04 (5)     1:43 (7)     2:08 (4)    10:42 (17)    1:27 (10)    4:17 (28)    4:00 (24)    1:50 (13)    3:57 (16)    0:59 (7)     1:30 (9)     0:56 (18)    0:56 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

   15 Naghibin Igor              46:47    3:55 (15)    8:09 (13)   13:39 (17)   17:16 (17)   19:40 (16)   28:06 (13)   29:41 (13)   31:38 (12)   34:10 (12)   36:08 (12)   42:22 (15)   43:31 (15)   45:12 (15)   46:04 (15)   46:47 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      XMDA Moldova                        3:55 (15)    4:14 (16)    5:30 (21)    3:37 (25)    2:24 (11)    8:26 (7)     1:35 (15)    1:57 (14)    2:32 (10)    1:58 (17)    6:14 (27)    1:09 (15)    1:41 (13)    0:52 (12)    0:43 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   16 Bak Soeren                 48:32    3:43 (11)    7:37 (9)    12:42 (9)    15:02 (12)   18:00 (13)   29:30 (17)   31:26 (17)   33:29 (15)   36:43 (16)   38:44 (16)   43:30 (16)   44:51 (16)   46:47 (16)   47:41 (16)   48:32 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             3:43 (11)    3:54 (10)    5:05 (14)    2:20 (17)    2:58 (22)   11:30 (22)    1:56 (23)    2:03 (16)    3:14 (18)    2:01 (18)    4:46 (21)    1:21 (19)    1:56 (18)    0:54 (15)    0:51 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

   17 Trócsányi Zoltán           48:47    5:02 (27)    9:07 (19)   14:01 (18)   17:23 (18)   19:47 (17)   29:15 (16)   30:34 (16)   34:11 (17)   39:24 (18)   41:17 (18)   44:39 (17)   45:47 (17)   47:15 (17)   47:59 (17)   48:47 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      DIS DISZ Kulturális és              5:02 (27)    4:05 (14)    4:54 (10)    3:22 (23)    2:24 (11)    9:28 (12)    1:19 (5)     3:37 (27)    5:13 (28)    1:53 (14)    3:22 (9)     1:08 (14)    1:28 (7)     0:44 (5)     0:48 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   18 Balogh József              49:24    3:52 (14)    8:28 (16)   13:24 (16)   19:35 (23)   22:16 (23)   32:49 (21)   34:29 (21)   36:51 (19)   38:59 (17)   40:27 (17)   44:45 (18)   45:52 (18)   47:38 (18)   48:35 (18)   49:24 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             3:52 (14)    4:36 (18)    4:56 (11)    6:11 (27)    2:41 (14)   10:33 (16)    1:40 (17)    2:22 (18)    2:08 (5)     1:28 (5)     4:18 (17)    1:07 (13)    1:46 (15)    0:57 (20)    0:49 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

   19 Liskány József             51:41    4:56 (25)    9:51 (23)   15:35 (22)   17:44 (20)   20:50 (18)   32:16 (19)   34:14 (19)   37:00 (20)   40:49 (20)   43:07 (21)   47:38 (21)   48:42 (20)   50:14 (20)   51:01 (20)   51:41 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Be             4:56 (25)    4:55 (21)    5:44 (23)    2:09 (13)    3:06 (25)   11:26 (20)    1:58 (25)    2:46 (23)    3:49 (22)    2:18 (23)    4:31 (19)    1:04 (10)    1:32 (11)    0:47 (9)     0:40 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   20 Flytkjaer Soeren           51:45    5:08 (28)    9:35 (22)   15:06 (21)   17:29 (19)   21:17 (20)   32:30 (20)   34:22 (20)   38:43 (22)   41:18 (22)   42:59 (20)   46:36 (19)   47:41 (19)   49:50 (19)   50:47 (19)   51:45 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             5:08 (28)    4:27 (17)    5:31 (22)    2:23 (19)    3:48 (28)   11:13 (18)    1:52 (20)    4:21 (29)    2:35 (12)    1:41 (11)    3:37 (13)    1:05 (11)    2:09 (25)    0:57 (20)    0:58 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

   21 Resch Kurt                 52:04    4:20 (19)    9:29 (21)   14:52 (20)   19:19 (22)   22:09 (22)   33:37 (22)   35:20 (22)   37:57 (21)   40:39 (19)   42:46 (19)   47:34 (20)   48:55 (21)   50:24 (21)   51:14 (21)   52:04 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó C             4:20 (19)    5:09 (22)    5:23 (17)    4:27 (26)    2:50 (17)   11:28 (21)    1:43 (18)    2:37 (21)    2:42 (15)    2:07 (20)    4:48 (22)    1:21 (19)    1:29 (8)     0:50 (11)    0:50 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

   22 König Péter                54:39    3:31 (9)     7:29 (8)    14:09 (19)   16:46 (16)   19:39 (15)   31:27 (18)   32:57 (18)   35:33 (18)   41:13 (21)   44:17 (22)   49:29 (22)   50:28 (22)   52:34 (22)   53:40 (22)   54:39 (22)                30:47                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             3:31 (9)     3:58 (11)    6:40 (24)    2:37 (21)    2:53 (19)   11:48 (24)    1:30 (12)    2:36 (20)    5:40 (29)    3:04 (27)    5:12 (25)    0:59 (7)     2:06 (23)    1:06 (26)    0:59 (24)                  *45                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   23 Szőke Zoltán               57:40    4:23 (20)    9:15 (20)   17:32 (24)   21:07 (24)   24:04 (24)   35:51 (23)   37:30 (23)   39:49 (23)   44:02 (23)   47:25 (23)   52:16 (24)   54:01 (23)   56:03 (23)   56:49 (23)   57:40 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor              4:23 (20)    4:52 (20)    8:17 (26)    3:35 (24)    2:57 (21)   11:47 (23)    1:39 (16)    2:19 (17)    4:13 (25)    3:23 (28)    4:51 (23)    1:45 (22)    2:02 (20)    0:46 (8)     0:51 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

   24 Riesing József             60:29    3:45 (12)   10:38 (24)   15:58 (23)   18:08 (21)   21:36 (21)   39:00 (25)   40:34 (24)   42:19 (24)   46:52 (25)   48:48 (25)   52:02 (23)   56:38 (24)   58:33 (24)   59:27 (24)   60:29 (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              3:45 (12)    6:53 (25)    5:20 (16)    2:10 (14)    3:28 (26)   17:24 (26)    1:34 (14)    1:45 (7)     4:33 (26)    1:56 (16)    3:14 (8)     4:36 (27)    1:55 (17)    0:54 (15)    1:02 (27)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

   25 Zempléni András dr.        63:12    4:52 (24)   17:18 (27)   22:00 (26)   24:20 (25)   27:09 (25)   38:30 (24)   41:11 (25)   42:58 (25)   45:46 (24)   47:39 (24)   52:40 (25)   59:13 (25)   61:15 (25)   62:16 (25)   63:12 (25)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opti             4:52 (24)   12:26 (27)    4:42 (8)     2:20 (17)    2:49 (16)   11:21 (19)    2:41 (28)    1:47 (8)     2:48 (16)    1:53 (14)    5:01 (24)    6:33 (28)    2:02 (20)    1:01 (25)    0:56 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

   26 Holtermann Birger          66:06    5:27 (29)   12:26 (26)   21:49 (25)   24:25 (26)   27:54 (26)   46:47 (27)   48:53 (27)   51:16 (27)   54:31 (27)   56:46 (27)   61:04 (26)   62:21 (26)   64:19 (26)   65:13 (26)   66:06 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      XGYM Gymnasion Offenbac             5:27 (29)    6:59 (26)    9:23 (27)    2:36 (20)    3:29 (27)   18:53 (27)    2:06 (27)    2:23 (19)    3:15 (19)    2:15 (22)    4:18 (17)    1:17 (16)    1:58 (19)    0:54 (15)    0:53 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

   27 Arthofer Dietmar           69:30    4:57 (26)   11:22 (25)   23:26 (27)   26:40 (27)   29:33 (27)   44:55 (26)   46:52 (26)   49:36 (26)   53:25 (26)   56:10 (26)   62:20 (27)   64:16 (27)   66:44 (27)   68:12 (27)   69:30 (27)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      XLZO LZ Omaha                       4:57 (26)    6:25 (24)   12:04 (28)    3:14 (22)    2:53 (19)   15:22 (25)    1:57 (24)    2:44 (22)    3:49 (22)    2:45 (26)    6:10 (26)    1:56 (24)    2:28 (27)    1:28 (28)    1:18 (28)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   


      Vadász Tamás                  mp    4:38 (23)   23:16 (28)   29:59 (28)   38:12 (28)   41:13 (28)   61:38 (28)   63:40 (28)   66:43 (28)   70:31 (28)   73:01 (28)   79:26 (28)   88:37 (28)   -----        91:32        92:28                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              4:38 (23)   18:38 (28)    6:43 (25)    8:13 (28)    3:01 (23)   20:25 (28)    2:02 (26)    3:03 (25)    3:48 (21)    2:30 (25)    6:25 (28)    9:11 (29)                 2:55         0:56                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

      Felkl Ludek                   ot    4:36 (22)   32:39 (29)   63:36 (29)   89:12 (29)   92:14 (29)  115:12 (29)  117:00 (29)  119:46 (29)  124:43 (29)  157:51 (29)  165:02 (29)  166:36 (29)  168:48 (28)  170:14 (28)  171:14                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XSUM ASPV OA Šumperk                4:36 (22)   28:03 (29)   30:57 (29)   25:36 (29)    3:02 (24)   22:58 (29)    1:48 (19)    2:46 (23)    4:57 (27)   33:08 (29)    7:11 (29)    1:34 (21)    2:12 (26)    1:26 (27)    1:00 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   




M50  (33)                                       4.0 km  130 m   13 C                          
                                         1(51)        2(34)        3(35)        4(46)        5(61)        6(70)        7(38)        8(65)        9(40)       10(42)       11(43)       12(74)      13(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    1 Gyulai Zoltán              30:48    2:31 (9)     8:59 (2)     9:59 (1)    15:22 (1)    17:24 (1)    19:20 (1)    20:36 (1)    22:19 (1)    23:02 (1)    25:28 (1)    28:10 (1)    29:21 (1)    30:01 (1)    30:48 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE                   2:31 (9)     6:28 (1)     1:00 (2)     5:23 (1)     2:02 (1)     1:56 (2)     1:16 (2)     1:43 (2)     0:43 (1)     2:26 (1)     2:42 (33)    1:11 (1)     0:40 (1)     0:47 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    2 Westin Kjell               33:31    2:01 (1)     8:36 (1)    10:01 (2)    17:01 (2)    19:27 (2)    21:26 (2)    22:57 (2)    25:19 (2)    26:26 (2)    29:37 (2)    30:34 (2)    32:02 (2)    32:53 (2)    33:31 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      XPOR Porsgrunn OL                   2:01 (1)     6:35 (2)     1:25 (18)    7:00 (4)     2:26 (3)     1:59 (3)     1:31 (5)     2:22 (8)     1:07 (12)    3:11 (3)     0:57 (2)     1:28 (5)     0:51 (5)     0:38 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    3 Szokol Lajos               35:59    2:21 (3)    10:33 (8)    11:49 (9)    20:37 (10)   22:51 (6)    25:29 (8)    26:41 (5)    28:21 (4)    29:05 (3)    31:46 (3)    32:51 (3)    34:02 (3)    34:56 (3)    35:59 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              2:21 (3)     8:12 (11)    1:16 (11)    8:48 (11)    2:14 (2)     2:38 (7)     1:12 (1)     1:40 (1)     0:44 (2)     2:41 (2)     1:05 (5)     1:11 (1)     0:54 (13)    1:03 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    4 D. Szabó Gyula             38:37    2:26 (6)    10:48 (10)   11:57 (10)   20:29 (8)    24:02 (10)   25:52 (10)   27:51 (10)   30:02 (8)    31:06 (7)    34:44 (6)    35:34 (5)    36:58 (5)    37:48 (4)    38:37 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      DIS DISZ Kulturális és              2:26 (6)     8:22 (12)    1:09 (6)     8:32 (8)     3:33 (14)    1:50 (1)     1:59 (17)    2:11 (5)     1:04 (10)    3:38 (7)     0:50 (1)     1:24 (3)     0:50 (4)     0:49 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    5 Tóth Károly                38:46    2:32 (10)   10:10 (6)    11:30 (6)    20:34 (9)    23:00 (8)    25:14 (6)    26:54 (7)    29:28 (6)    30:30 (6)    34:17 (4)    35:23 (4)    36:57 (4)    37:49 (5)    38:46 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó C             2:32 (10)    7:38 (5)     1:20 (12)    9:04 (13)    2:26 (3)     2:14 (4)     1:40 (8)     2:34 (10)    1:02 (7)     3:47 (11)    1:06 (6)     1:34 (6)     0:52 (11)    0:57 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    6 Nemesházi László           39:48    2:50 (12)   10:52 (11)   12:14 (11)   19:57 (7)    23:08 (9)    25:25 (7)    27:17 (8)    30:34 (9)    31:34 (9)    35:20 (7)    36:21 (7)    38:03 (6)    38:54 (6)    39:48 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás SE                       2:50 (12)    8:02 (9)     1:22 (13)    7:43 (6)     3:11 (8)     2:17 (5)     1:52 (12)    3:17 (21)    1:00 (5)     3:46 (10)    1:01 (4)     1:42 (11)    0:51 (5)     0:54 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    7 Domán Gábor                39:50    2:53 (14)   10:38 (9)    11:41 (8)    18:18 (4)    22:13 (5)    24:57 (5)    26:49 (6)    29:02 (5)    29:57 (5)    35:21 (8)    36:42 (8)    38:21 (7)    39:05 (7)    39:50 (7)                 35:43                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE              2:53 (14)    7:45 (7)     1:03 (3)     6:37 (3)     3:55 (18)    2:44 (12)    1:52 (12)    2:13 (6)     0:55 (3)     5:24 (25)    1:21 (19)    1:39 (9)     0:44 (3)     0:45 (3)                   *67                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

    8 Schanche Per               40:05    2:32 (10)   10:23 (7)    11:33 (7)    19:44 (6)    22:58 (7)    25:47 (9)    27:43 (9)    30:55 (10)   32:12 (10)   35:33 (9)    36:54 (9)    38:30 (8)    39:21 (8)    40:05 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      XASK Asker SK                       2:32 (10)    7:51 (8)     1:10 (7)     8:11 (7)     3:14 (9)     2:49 (14)    1:56 (16)    3:12 (19)    1:17 (18)    3:21 (5)     1:21 (19)    1:36 (7)     0:51 (5)     0:44 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    9 Margittai Endre            40:58    2:23 (4)    10:02 (5)    11:16 (5)    22:17 (12)   25:40 (12)   28:27 (12)   30:18 (12)   32:21 (12)   33:19 (12)   36:43 (11)   37:49 (11)   39:13 (9)    40:04 (9)    40:58 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      SMA Soproni Műegyetemi              2:23 (4)     7:39 (6)     1:14 (9)    11:01 (18)    3:23 (11)    2:47 (13)    1:51 (11)    2:03 (4)     0:58 (4)     3:24 (6)     1:06 (6)     1:24 (3)     0:51 (5)     0:54 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   10 Nagy György                41:19    2:28 (8)     9:57 (4)    11:07 (4)    18:27 (5)    21:12 (4)    23:52 (4)    25:22 (4)    29:57 (7)    31:08 (8)    36:03 (10)   37:16 (10)   39:21 (11)   40:22 (10)   41:19 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor              2:28 (8)     7:29 (4)     1:10 (7)     7:20 (5)     2:45 (5)     2:40 (9)     1:30 (4)     4:35 (29)    1:11 (15)    4:55 (21)    1:13 (15)    2:05 (23)    1:01 (19)    0:57 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   11 Kjaer Morten               41:45    2:19 (2)     9:44 (3)    10:51 (3)    17:02 (3)    20:30 (3)    23:11 (3)    25:21 (3)    27:22 (3)    29:45 (4)    34:19 (5)    36:04 (6)    39:16 (10)   40:39 (11)   41:45 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      XSLK Silkeborg OK                   2:19 (2)     7:25 (3)     1:07 (5)     6:11 (2)     3:28 (12)    2:41 (10)    2:10 (19)    2:01 (3)     2:23 (31)    4:34 (16)    1:45 (31)    3:12 (32)    1:23 (30)    1:06 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   12 Glowka Hans-Joachim        43:18    2:51 (13)   10:55 (13)   12:17 (12)   20:53 (11)   24:02 (10)   26:59 (11)   28:40 (11)   31:30 (11)   32:37 (11)   37:05 (12)   38:16 (12)   40:05 (12)   42:22 (12)   43:18 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      XTSC TSC Eintracht Dort             2:51 (13)    8:04 (10)    1:22 (13)    8:36 (9)     3:09 (7)     2:57 (15)    1:41 (9)     2:50 (13)    1:07 (12)    4:28 (13)    1:11 (13)    1:49 (15)    2:17 (33)    0:56 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   13 Pap László                 44:10    2:24 (5)    10:54 (12)   12:56 (13)   25:24 (15)   28:23 (15)   31:04 (13)   32:26 (13)   34:45 (13)   35:48 (13)   39:04 (13)   40:16 (13)   41:59 (13)   43:05 (13)   44:10 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             2:24 (5)     8:30 (13)    2:02 (30)   12:28 (23)    2:59 (6)     2:41 (10)    1:22 (3)     2:19 (7)     1:03 (9)     3:16 (4)     1:12 (14)    1:43 (12)    1:06 (24)    1:05 (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   14 Hegedüs Béla               45:20    2:27 (7)    12:54 (14)   14:27 (14)   23:10 (13)   28:20 (14)   31:20 (14)   32:57 (14)   35:27 (14)   36:37 (14)   40:17 (14)   41:23 (14)   43:16 (14)   44:17 (14)   45:20 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             2:27 (7)    10:27 (18)    1:33 (20)    8:43 (10)    5:10 (27)    3:00 (16)    1:37 (7)     2:30 (9)     1:10 (14)    3:40 (9)     1:06 (6)     1:53 (16)    1:01 (19)    1:03 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   15 Zsilkin Viktor             46:37    3:24 (21)   14:22 (20)   15:25 (18)   25:32 (16)   29:10 (17)   32:18 (16)   34:08 (16)   36:51 (16)   37:51 (16)   42:19 (15)   43:17 (15)   44:55 (15)   45:46 (15)   46:37 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE               3:24 (21)   10:58 (21)    1:03 (3)    10:07 (15)    3:38 (16)    3:08 (17)    1:50 (10)    2:43 (11)    1:00 (5)     4:28 (13)    0:58 (3)     1:38 (8)     0:51 (5)     0:51 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   16 Koiser Gerhard             48:13    2:57 (15)   13:21 (15)   14:53 (15)   24:10 (14)   28:04 (13)   31:38 (15)   33:33 (15)   36:21 (15)   37:40 (15)   42:26 (16)   43:43 (16)   45:45 (16)   46:58 (16)   48:13 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      XHNE HSV OL WR. NEUSTAD             2:57 (15)   10:24 (15)    1:32 (19)    9:17 (14)    3:54 (17)    3:34 (21)    1:55 (15)    2:48 (12)    1:19 (19)    4:46 (20)    1:17 (16)    2:02 (21)    1:13 (26)    1:15 (32)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   17 Orler Melchiorre Lino      48:32    3:10 (17)   14:48 (21)   16:47 (22)   25:46 (17)   29:02 (16)   32:45 (17)   35:49 (18)   38:45 (17)   39:47 (17)   43:58 (17)   45:06 (17)   47:05 (17)   47:46 (17)   48:32 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      XUSP Us Primiero                    3:10 (17)   11:38 (23)    1:59 (29)    8:59 (12)    3:16 (10)    3:43 (25)    3:04 (29)    2:56 (15)    1:02 (7)     4:11 (12)    1:08 (11)    1:59 (20)    0:41 (2)     0:46 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   18 Juraszovich Johannes       50:40    3:30 (22)   13:55 (17)   15:30 (19)   26:40 (18)   30:13 (18)   32:52 (18)   35:06 (17)   41:28 (18)   42:32 (18)   46:10 (18)   47:19 (18)   49:00 (18)   49:52 (18)   50:40 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      XOIE OLC Wienerwald                 3:30 (22)   10:25 (17)    1:35 (21)   11:10 (19)    3:33 (14)    2:39 (8)     2:14 (21)    6:22 (33)    1:04 (10)    3:38 (7)     1:09 (12)    1:41 (10)    0:52 (11)    0:48 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   19 Urbán András               53:48    5:15 (32)   16:36 (28)   17:59 (27)   29:39 (22)   34:16 (21)   37:58 (21)   39:34 (20)   42:40 (19)   43:55 (19)   48:40 (19)   49:46 (19)   51:59 (19)   52:55 (19)   53:48 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              5:15 (32)   11:21 (22)    1:23 (15)   11:40 (20)    4:37 (24)    3:42 (23)    1:36 (6)     3:06 (18)    1:15 (17)    4:45 (19)    1:06 (6)     2:13 (25)    0:56 (15)    0:53 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   20 Somlay Gábor               54:57    3:00 (16)   15:15 (23)   16:54 (23)   29:59 (23)   34:19 (22)   37:35 (20)   40:08 (21)   42:58 (20)   44:18 (20)   48:59 (20)   50:58 (20)   52:51 (20)   53:51 (20)   54:57 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétika             3:00 (16)   12:15 (28)    1:39 (22)   13:05 (25)    4:20 (20)    3:16 (19)    2:33 (25)    2:50 (13)    1:20 (21)    4:41 (18)    1:59 (32)    1:53 (16)    1:00 (18)    1:06 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   21 Nagy Zsolt                 55:52    3:52 (26)   16:24 (27)   18:52 (28)   29:37 (21)   33:58 (20)   37:09 (19)   39:32 (19)   43:01 (21)   44:28 (21)   49:47 (21)   51:31 (21)   53:45 (21)   54:47 (21)   55:52 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                      3:52 (26)   12:32 (30)    2:28 (32)   10:45 (17)    4:21 (21)    3:11 (18)    2:23 (23)    3:29 (22)    1:27 (24)    5:19 (24)    1:44 (30)    2:14 (26)    1:02 (21)    1:05 (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   22 Imeli János                57:49    3:36 (23)   15:46 (25)   17:44 (26)   32:12 (26)   36:49 (24)   40:30 (23)   42:22 (22)   45:38 (22)   47:01 (22)   52:15 (22)   53:41 (22)   55:38 (22)   56:43 (22)   57:49 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      MSE Megalódusz SE                   3:36 (23)   12:10 (27)    1:58 (28)   14:28 (28)    4:37 (24)    3:41 (22)    1:52 (12)    3:16 (20)    1:23 (23)    5:14 (23)    1:26 (23)    1:57 (18)    1:05 (23)    1:06 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   23 Zagonel Luciano            60:47    3:23 (19)   13:47 (16)   15:11 (17)   31:15 (24)   35:41 (23)   38:18 (22)   43:21 (23)   49:42 (23)   51:01 (23)   56:14 (23)   57:21 (23)   59:05 (23)   59:56 (23)   60:47 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      XUSP Us Primiero                    3:23 (19)   10:24 (15)    1:24 (16)   16:04 (32)    4:26 (22)    2:37 (6)     5:03 (32)    6:21 (32)    1:19 (19)    5:13 (22)    1:07 (10)    1:44 (13)    0:51 (5)     0:51 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   24 Bürger Uwe                 65:04    3:41 (24)   14:09 (19)   15:51 (20)   28:26 (20)   39:04 (28)   43:19 (25)   46:15 (25)   51:02 (25)   52:48 (25)   58:42 (24)   60:17 (24)   63:25 (24)   64:19 (24)   65:04 (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      XTSC TSC Eintracht Dort             3:41 (24)   10:28 (19)    1:42 (26)   12:35 (24)   10:38 (33)    4:15 (28)    2:56 (28)    4:47 (30)    1:46 (26)    5:54 (29)    1:35 (27)    3:08 (30)    0:54 (13)    0:45 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   25 Ormay György               65:35    3:49 (25)   22:40 (32)   24:04 (32)   35:59 (30)   41:34 (29)   45:33 (27)   47:43 (26)   51:40 (26)   53:46 (26)   59:28 (26)   60:57 (26)   63:41 (26)   64:40 (25)   65:35 (25)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opti             3:49 (25)   18:51 (32)    1:24 (16)   11:55 (21)    5:35 (29)    3:59 (27)    2:10 (19)    3:57 (23)    2:06 (29)    5:42 (27)    1:29 (24)    2:44 (29)    0:59 (17)    0:55 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   26 Dobrossy István dr.        66:03    4:55 (31)   17:03 (29)   18:55 (29)   32:52 (28)   38:29 (26)   43:06 (24)   45:49 (24)   50:20 (24)   52:45 (24)   58:44 (25)   60:25 (25)   63:34 (25)   64:52 (26)   66:03 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      DIS DISZ Kulturális és              4:55 (31)   12:08 (25)    1:52 (27)   13:57 (26)    5:37 (30)    4:37 (30)    2:43 (27)    4:31 (28)    2:25 (32)    5:59 (30)    1:41 (29)    3:09 (31)    1:18 (28)    1:11 (29)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   27 Rebák Sándor László        67:07    7:35 (33)   19:44 (31)   22:30 (31)   37:29 (31)   41:36 (30)   46:31 (30)   49:09 (27)   53:15 (27)   54:36 (27)   60:41 (27)   62:03 (27)   64:44 (27)   66:18 (27)   67:07 (27)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Be             7:35 (33)   12:09 (26)    2:46 (33)   14:59 (30)    4:07 (19)    4:55 (31)    2:38 (26)    4:06 (26)    1:21 (22)    6:05 (31)    1:22 (21)    2:41 (28)    1:34 (32)    0:49 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   28 Dömötör Imre               68:53    3:57 (27)   16:01 (26)   17:41 (25)   32:12 (26)   37:27 (25)   45:50 (28)   49:38 (28)   55:44 (29)   58:50 (30)   63:18 (29)   64:38 (29)   66:47 (28)   67:50 (28)   68:53 (28)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      SFC Széchenyi István Eg             3:57 (27)   12:04 (24)    1:40 (24)   14:31 (29)    5:15 (28)    8:23 (32)    3:48 (30)    6:06 (31)    3:06 (33)    4:28 (13)    1:20 (18)    2:09 (24)    1:03 (22)    1:03 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   29 Pap László                 69:31    3:14 (18)   15:31 (24)   17:10 (24)   31:23 (25)   38:56 (27)   43:26 (26)   53:04 (30)   56:08 (30)   57:38 (29)   63:02 (28)   64:32 (28)   67:07 (29)   68:19 (29)   69:31 (29)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó C             3:14 (18)   12:17 (29)    1:39 (22)   14:13 (27)    7:33 (32)    4:30 (29)    9:38 (33)    3:04 (17)    1:30 (25)    5:24 (25)    1:30 (26)    2:35 (27)    1:12 (25)    1:12 (30)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   30 Mayer Ewald                70:13    4:05 (29)   14:06 (18)   14:59 (16)   45:43 (32)   49:12 (32)   52:38 (31)   54:43 (31)   58:43 (31)   59:57 (31)   64:31 (31)   65:55 (31)   67:58 (30)   69:18 (30)   70:13 (30)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      XHNE HSV OL WR. NEUSTAD             4:05 (29)   10:01 (14)    0:53 (1)    30:44 (33)    3:29 (13)    3:26 (20)    2:05 (18)    4:00 (25)    1:14 (16)    4:34 (16)    1:24 (22)    2:03 (22)    1:20 (29)    0:55 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   31 Meichl Géza                71:25    4:48 (30)   18:23 (30)   20:31 (30)   35:53 (29)   42:39 (31)   46:21 (29)   50:12 (29)   54:22 (28)   56:38 (28)   63:39 (30)   65:18 (30)   68:35 (31)   70:00 (31)   71:25 (31)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             4:48 (30)   13:35 (31)    2:08 (31)   15:22 (31)    6:46 (31)    3:42 (23)    3:51 (31)    4:10 (27)    2:16 (30)    7:01 (33)    1:39 (28)    3:17 (33)    1:25 (31)    1:25 (33)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   32 Könnyű István              74:07    3:23 (19)   32:34 (33)   33:49 (33)   45:54 (33)   50:39 (33)   54:27 (32)   56:41 (32)   60:38 (32)   62:41 (32)   68:33 (32)   70:02 (32)   71:59 (32)   72:55 (32)   74:07 (32)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              3:23 (19)   29:11 (33)    1:15 (10)   12:05 (22)    4:45 (26)    3:48 (26)    2:14 (21)    3:57 (23)    2:03 (28)    5:52 (28)    1:29 (24)    1:57 (18)    0:56 (15)    1:12 (30)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   33 Kaptur József              77:33    4:01 (28)   14:49 (22)   16:29 (21)   26:40 (18)   31:07 (19)   58:40 (33)   61:12 (33)   64:09 (33)   66:08 (33)   72:18 (33)   73:35 (33)   75:21 (33)   76:38 (33)   77:33 (33)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             4:01 (28)   10:48 (20)    1:40 (24)   10:11 (16)    4:27 (23)   27:33 (33)    2:32 (24)    2:57 (16)    1:59 (27)    6:10 (32)    1:17 (16)    1:46 (14)    1:17 (27)    0:55 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                




M55  (26)                                       3.6 km  95 m   9 C                            
                                         1(35)        2(50)        3(61)        4(39)        5(40)        6(42)        7(43)        8(74)       9(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

    1 Ládi János                 28:37    7:52 (3)     9:31 (2)    17:12 (2)    19:55 (1)    21:41 (1)    24:57 (1)    25:51 (1)    27:17 (1)    27:57 (1)    28:37 (1)                 26:52                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klu             7:52 (3)     1:39 (2)     7:41 (1)     2:43 (1)     1:46 (8)     3:16 (6)     0:54 (2)     1:26 (5)     0:40 (1)     0:40 (1)                   *44                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    2 Fossum Jon Arvid           29:32    7:19 (1)     9:08 (1)    17:05 (1)    20:27 (2)    22:18 (2)    25:33 (2)    26:24 (2)    27:49 (2)    28:45 (2)    29:32 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XASK Asker SK                       7:19 (1)     1:49 (5)     7:57 (2)     3:22 (8)     1:51 (12)    3:15 (5)     0:51 (1)     1:25 (4)     0:56 (13)    0:47 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    3 Bikki Sándor               30:54    7:48 (2)     9:34 (3)    18:21 (3)    21:49 (3)    23:50 (3)    26:38 (3)    27:45 (3)    29:16 (3)    30:04 (3)    30:54 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó C             7:48 (2)     1:46 (4)     8:47 (3)     3:28 (9)     2:01 (14)    2:48 (1)     1:07 (8)     1:31 (7)     0:48 (6)     0:50 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    4 Schweifer Erwin            31:11    8:13 (7)     9:54 (6)    19:28 (6)    22:29 (5)    24:00 (5)    27:10 (4)    28:22 (5)    29:40 (4)    30:24 (4)    31:11 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XHNE HSV OL WR. NEUSTAD             8:13 (7)     1:41 (3)     9:34 (7)     3:01 (3)     1:31 (2)     3:10 (3)     1:12 (14)    1:18 (1)     0:44 (2)     0:47 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    5 Kolláth Gábor              31:20    7:59 (5)     9:53 (5)    19:08 (5)    22:14 (4)    23:57 (4)    27:22 (5)    28:18 (4)    29:48 (5)    30:33 (5)    31:20 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      SFC Széchenyi István Eg             7:59 (5)     1:54 (7)     9:15 (5)     3:06 (4)     1:43 (7)     3:25 (8)     0:56 (3)     1:30 (6)     0:45 (3)     0:47 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    6 Kóger Gyula                32:40    7:57 (4)    10:03 (7)    19:46 (7)    22:40 (6)    24:20 (6)    28:17 (6)    29:24 (6)    30:55 (6)    31:44 (6)    32:40 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor              7:57 (4)     2:06 (11)    9:43 (8)     2:54 (2)     1:40 (4)     3:57 (13)    1:07 (8)     1:31 (7)     0:49 (9)     0:56 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    7 Hegedűs Zoltán             32:50    8:22 (8)    10:12 (8)    19:05 (4)    22:46 (7)    24:48 (7)    28:31 (7)    29:35 (7)    31:06 (7)    31:54 (7)    32:50 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 8:22 (8)     1:50 (6)     8:53 (4)     3:41 (12)    2:02 (16)    3:43 (10)    1:04 (7)     1:31 (7)     0:48 (6)     0:56 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    8 Ponweiser Franz            35:41    9:21 (9)    11:27 (10)   23:14 (12)   26:33 (11)   28:05 (10)   31:30 (11)   32:33 (9)    33:53 (8)    34:52 (8)    35:41 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XHNE HSV OL WR. NEUSTAD             9:21 (9)     2:06 (11)   11:47 (14)    3:19 (7)     1:32 (3)     3:25 (8)     1:03 (6)     1:20 (3)     0:59 (17)    0:49 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    9 Törjék György              36:08    9:24 (10)   11:18 (9)    22:32 (10)   26:25 (10)   28:12 (11)   31:23 (10)   32:58 (10)   34:29 (9)    35:17 (9)    36:08 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és             9:24 (10)    1:54 (7)    11:14 (11)    3:53 (13)    1:47 (9)     3:11 (4)     1:35 (20)    1:31 (7)     0:48 (6)     0:51 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   10 Kovács Attila              36:16   10:39 (14)   12:47 (13)   22:17 (9)    25:30 (9)    27:11 (9)    31:08 (9)    32:26 (8)    34:31 (10)   35:27 (10)   36:16 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja            10:39 (14)    2:08 (14)    9:30 (6)     3:13 (5)     1:41 (6)     3:57 (13)    1:18 (17)    2:05 (16)    0:56 (13)    0:49 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   11 Bugár József               39:45    9:34 (12)   11:54 (12)   23:03 (11)   28:08 (13)   29:56 (12)   34:03 (12)   35:14 (11)   37:49 (11)   38:45 (11)   39:45 (11)                37:10                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC               9:34 (12)    2:20 (16)   11:09 (10)    5:05 (22)    1:48 (10)    4:07 (16)    1:11 (11)    2:35 (24)    0:56 (13)    1:00 (19)                  *44                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   12 Ludvig István              39:56    9:27 (11)   11:32 (11)   25:42 (15)   29:18 (14)   31:17 (14)   35:10 (13)   36:09 (12)   38:17 (12)   39:03 (12)   39:56 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlétika             9:27 (11)    2:05 (10)   14:10 (22)    3:36 (11)    1:59 (13)    3:53 (11)    0:59 (4)     2:08 (17)    0:46 (4)     0:53 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   13 Woodward Charles           40:34   10:51 (15)   12:57 (16)   25:29 (14)   29:42 (15)   32:00 (15)   35:56 (14)   37:18 (13)   38:54 (13)   39:44 (13)   40:34 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XAYR AYROC                         10:51 (15)    2:06 (11)   12:32 (16)    4:13 (17)    2:18 (20)    3:56 (12)    1:22 (18)    1:36 (12)    0:50 (10)    0:50 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   14 Kaján László               41:10   11:43 (18)   14:00 (17)   26:49 (17)   30:24 (16)   32:25 (16)   36:36 (16)   37:47 (15)   39:22 (14)   40:17 (14)   41:10 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                     11:43 (18)    2:17 (15)   12:49 (17)    3:35 (10)    2:01 (14)    4:11 (17)    1:11 (11)    1:35 (11)    0:55 (12)    0:53 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   15 Magyar János               41:52   10:33 (13)   12:53 (15)   23:40 (13)   28:07 (12)   30:39 (13)   36:02 (15)   37:28 (14)   39:41 (15)   40:48 (15)   41:52 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlétika            10:33 (13)    2:20 (16)   10:47 (9)     4:27 (18)    2:32 (22)    5:23 (21)    1:26 (19)    2:13 (19)    1:07 (21)    1:04 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   16 Avramenko Alexandr         41:59    8:05 (6)     9:38 (4)    21:06 (8)    25:01 (8)    26:29 (8)    29:18 (8)    39:09 (18)   40:27 (16)   41:14 (16)   41:59 (16)                31:10                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      XOKC OK Carnika                     8:05 (6)     1:33 (1)    11:28 (12)    3:55 (14)    1:28 (1)     2:49 (2)     9:51 (26)    1:18 (1)     0:47 (5)     0:45 (2)                   *69                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   17 Szabó László               42:42   11:51 (19)   14:24 (19)   27:16 (19)   31:43 (18)   33:33 (17)   37:31 (17)   38:41 (16)   40:52 (17)   41:48 (17)   42:42 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő             11:51 (19)    2:33 (19)   12:52 (18)    4:27 (18)    1:50 (11)    3:58 (15)    1:10 (10)    2:11 (18)    0:56 (13)    0:54 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   18 Szalóki Rezső              44:11   11:59 (21)   14:21 (18)   27:38 (20)   31:42 (17)   33:55 (18)   38:48 (19)   40:01 (19)   42:02 (18)   43:08 (18)   44:11 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K            11:59 (21)    2:22 (18)   13:17 (19)    4:04 (16)    2:13 (18)    4:53 (19)    1:13 (15)    2:01 (15)    1:06 (20)    1:03 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   19 Franczia Vilmos            45:21   14:48 (25)   17:22 (24)   29:27 (21)   32:42 (21)   34:22 (19)   37:41 (18)   38:41 (16)   43:14 (19)   44:13 (19)   45:21 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE             14:48 (25)    2:34 (20)   12:05 (15)    3:15 (6)     1:40 (4)     3:19 (7)     1:00 (5)     4:33 (26)    0:59 (17)    1:08 (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   20 Herter László              46:53   11:56 (20)   14:38 (20)   26:18 (16)   32:20 (20)   34:58 (20)   40:36 (20)   42:16 (20)   44:31 (20)   45:41 (20)   46:53 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlétika            11:56 (20)    2:42 (21)   11:40 (13)    6:02 (25)    2:38 (24)    5:38 (22)    1:40 (21)    2:15 (20)    1:10 (22)    1:12 (25)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   21 Bölcsföldi István          47:28   10:55 (16)   12:50 (14)   27:11 (18)   32:10 (19)   35:03 (21)   41:07 (21)   42:23 (21)   45:20 (21)   46:21 (21)   47:28 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlétika            10:55 (16)    1:55 (9)    14:21 (23)    4:59 (21)    2:53 (26)    6:04 (25)    1:16 (16)    2:57 (25)    1:01 (19)    1:07 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   22 Kubálek Zdenek             48:51   11:37 (17)   17:25 (25)   33:10 (25)   37:13 (24)   39:20 (24)   44:02 (24)   45:13 (22)   47:04 (22)   47:58 (22)   48:51 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XTUZ TJ Ruzena                     11:37 (17)    5:48 (26)   15:45 (25)    4:03 (15)    2:07 (17)    4:42 (18)    1:11 (11)    1:51 (13)    0:54 (11)    0:53 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   23 Henek Milan                50:20   13:39 (24)   16:25 (23)   30:18 (23)   35:01 (22)   37:48 (22)   43:45 (22)   45:26 (23)   47:59 (23)   49:14 (23)   50:20 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XRBK RBK Blansko                   13:39 (24)    2:46 (24)   13:53 (21)    4:43 (20)    2:47 (25)    5:57 (24)    1:41 (22)    2:33 (23)    1:15 (24)    1:06 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   24 Jelínek Lubos              52:19   12:29 (22)   15:11 (21)   30:09 (22)   35:56 (23)   38:26 (23)   43:48 (23)   47:54 (24)   50:09 (24)   51:21 (24)   52:19 (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XTUZ TJ Ruzena                     12:29 (22)    2:42 (21)   14:58 (24)    5:47 (24)    2:30 (21)    5:22 (20)    4:06 (25)    2:15 (20)    1:12 (23)    0:58 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   25 Endrődi József             53:31   15:18 (26)   18:30 (26)   32:18 (24)   37:25 (25)   40:01 (25)   47:27 (25)   49:20 (25)   51:19 (25)   52:37 (25)   53:31 (25)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      PAK Paksi SE                       15:18 (26)    3:12 (25)   13:48 (20)    5:07 (23)    2:36 (23)    7:26 (26)    1:53 (24)    1:59 (14)    1:18 (25)    0:54 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   26 Kodys Václav               55:47   13:01 (23)   15:46 (22)   34:45 (26)   41:03 (26)   43:17 (26)   49:05 (26)   50:46 (26)   53:14 (26)   54:34 (26)   55:47 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XTUZ TJ Ruzena                     13:01 (23)    2:45 (23)   18:59 (26)    6:18 (26)    2:14 (19)    5:48 (23)    1:41 (22)    2:28 (22)    1:20 (26)    1:13 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    




M60  (28)                                       3.2 km  95 m   9 C                            
                                         1(63)        2(47)        3(59)        4(37)        5(72)        6(40)        7(78)        8(83)       9(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

    1 Hegedüs András             29:41    4:20 (2)     7:56 (2)    10:18 (1)    16:28 (1)    19:00 (1)    20:12 (1)    25:03 (1)    27:31 (1)    28:45 (1)    29:41 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:20 (2)     3:36 (2)     2:22 (3)     6:10 (1)     2:32 (1)     1:12 (1)     4:51 (6)     2:28 (3)     1:14 (7)     0:56 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    2 Depaoli Lorenzo            32:48    4:32 (4)     8:30 (3)    10:56 (2)    19:11 (5)    21:52 (3)    23:30 (3)    28:10 (2)    30:36 (2)    32:00 (2)    32:48 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XUSP Us Primiero                    4:32 (4)     3:58 (4)     2:26 (4)     8:15 (9)     2:41 (2)     1:38 (12)    4:40 (4)     2:26 (1)     1:24 (10)    0:48 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    3 Leino Tapio                33:39    5:01 (9)     9:47 (14)   12:08 (9)    19:03 (4)    21:57 (4)    24:10 (4)    29:08 (4)    31:45 (3)    32:52 (3)    33:39 (3)                 21:37                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      XESS EsSu                           5:01 (9)     4:46 (16)    2:21 (2)     6:55 (2)     2:54 (5)     2:13 (21)    4:58 (7)     2:37 (4)     1:07 (2)     0:47 (3)                   *65                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    4 Lövhammer Henrik           34:14    5:03 (10)    9:14 (8)    11:42 (6)    18:55 (3)    21:47 (2)    23:22 (2)    28:27 (3)    32:02 (4)    33:16 (4)    34:14 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XSEN Stenungsund OK                 5:03 (10)    4:11 (9)     2:28 (5)     7:13 (5)     2:52 (3)     1:35 (11)    5:05 (8)     3:35 (13)    1:14 (7)     0:58 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    5 Gömbös Gyula               34:40    4:31 (3)     8:39 (4)    11:19 (4)    20:48 (11)   23:40 (5)    25:27 (8)    30:00 (5)    32:42 (5)    33:53 (5)    34:40 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE              4:31 (3)     4:08 (7)     2:40 (11)    9:29 (18)    2:52 (3)     1:47 (16)    4:33 (3)     2:42 (7)     1:11 (6)     0:47 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    6 Németh Jenő                35:00    5:04 (11)    9:26 (9)    12:08 (9)    20:07 (8)    23:43 (7)    25:09 (5)    30:34 (9)    33:16 (7)    34:15 (6)    35:00 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klu             5:04 (11)    4:22 (13)    2:42 (12)    7:59 (8)     3:36 (10)    1:26 (5)     5:25 (12)    2:42 (7)     0:59 (1)     0:45 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    7 Grabenhofer Wilhelm        35:13    4:55 (7)     8:49 (6)    11:17 (3)    19:38 (7)    25:01 (11)   26:22 (10)   30:30 (8)    32:57 (6)    34:24 (7)    35:13 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XLZO LZ Omaha                       4:55 (7)     3:54 (3)     2:28 (5)     8:21 (10)    5:23 (22)    1:21 (2)     4:08 (2)     2:27 (2)     1:27 (12)    0:49 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    8 Bobach Poul                35:43    5:16 (14)    9:34 (10)   12:25 (12)   20:47 (10)   23:51 (8)    25:19 (7)    30:54 (10)   33:42 (9)    34:49 (8)    35:43 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             5:16 (14)    4:18 (11)    2:51 (13)    8:22 (11)    3:04 (7)     1:28 (6)     5:35 (13)    2:48 (9)     1:07 (2)     0:54 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    9 Blum László id.            36:10    5:31 (18)    9:43 (12)   12:37 (13)   21:15 (12)   24:20 (9)    25:41 (9)    30:29 (7)    33:20 (8)    35:14 (9)    36:10 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T             5:31 (18)    4:12 (10)    2:54 (15)    8:38 (14)    3:05 (8)     1:21 (2)     4:48 (5)     2:51 (10)    1:54 (24)    0:56 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   10 Babický Tomᚠ             36:32    5:37 (20)    9:42 (11)   12:21 (11)   20:18 (9)    23:40 (5)    25:09 (5)    30:15 (6)    34:28 (10)   35:42 (10)   36:32 (10)                19:55        23:22                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      XROZ Rozmarýn Litoměřic             5:37 (20)    4:05 (5)     2:39 (8)     7:57 (7)     3:22 (9)     1:29 (7)     5:06 (9)     4:13 (23)    1:14 (7)     0:50 (9)                   *71          *65                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

   11 Bogdanovits András         37:08    4:58 (8)     9:06 (7)    11:45 (7)    18:46 (2)    25:31 (14)   27:13 (14)   32:27 (11)   35:08 (11)   36:18 (11)   37:08 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      MSE Megalódusz SE                   4:58 (8)     4:08 (7)     2:39 (8)     7:01 (3)     6:45 (25)    1:42 (15)    5:14 (11)    2:41 (5)     1:10 (5)     0:50 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   12 Sindely Pál dr.            38:48    5:15 (13)    9:45 (13)   12:56 (16)   21:33 (13)   25:29 (13)   27:07 (13)   33:19 (14)   36:27 (12)   37:54 (12)   38:48 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T             5:15 (13)    4:30 (15)    3:11 (23)    8:37 (13)    3:56 (13)    1:38 (12)    6:12 (17)    3:08 (11)    1:27 (12)    0:54 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   13 Héjjas Attila              39:08    5:52 (22)   10:16 (18)   13:10 (17)   22:05 (15)   25:47 (15)   27:21 (15)   32:56 (13)   36:40 (13)   38:04 (13)   39:08 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XNIE NF Wien                        5:52 (22)    4:24 (14)    2:54 (15)    8:55 (17)    3:42 (12)    1:34 (9)     5:35 (13)    3:44 (17)    1:24 (10)    1:04 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   14 Gyalog László              39:19    4:42 (5)     8:47 (5)    11:40 (5)    19:16 (6)    24:20 (9)    26:23 (11)   32:28 (12)   36:45 (14)   38:14 (14)   39:19 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             4:42 (5)     4:05 (5)     2:53 (14)    7:36 (6)     5:04 (20)    2:03 (20)    6:05 (15)    4:17 (24)    1:29 (14)    1:05 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   15 Vitéz László               39:40    4:17 (1)     7:41 (1)    18:19 (26)   25:20 (20)   28:22 (18)   29:43 (17)   33:35 (15)   37:14 (15)   38:51 (15)   39:40 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      HER Herkules SE Balaton             4:17 (1)     3:24 (1)    10:38 (28)    7:01 (3)     3:02 (6)     1:21 (2)     3:52 (1)     3:39 (14)    1:37 (20)    0:49 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   16 Gulyás Gyula               41:03    6:03 (23)   11:48 (23)   14:27 (22)   22:49 (16)   29:48 (20)   31:18 (19)   36:31 (18)   39:12 (16)   40:19 (16)   41:03 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      DIS DISZ Kulturális és              6:03 (23)    5:45 (22)    2:39 (8)     8:22 (11)    6:59 (26)    1:30 (8)     5:13 (10)    2:41 (5)     1:07 (2)     0:44 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   17 Mogensen Ulf               42:12    6:19 (26)   11:14 (20)   14:11 (19)   23:01 (17)   27:17 (16)   29:13 (16)   36:15 (17)   39:48 (17)   41:20 (17)   42:12 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             6:19 (26)    4:55 (17)    2:57 (19)    8:50 (16)    4:16 (14)    1:56 (19)    7:02 (22)    3:33 (12)    1:32 (17)    0:52 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   18 Lörincz Gábor              42:36    5:07 (12)   10:09 (17)   12:46 (14)   23:11 (18)   28:14 (17)   29:48 (18)   36:14 (16)   40:14 (18)   41:47 (18)   42:36 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi T             5:07 (12)    5:02 (20)    2:37 (7)    10:25 (19)    5:03 (19)    1:34 (9)     6:26 (19)    4:00 (21)    1:33 (18)    0:49 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   19 Laursen Kai Oe.            47:36    5:16 (14)   11:26 (22)   14:21 (21)   26:56 (21)   31:14 (21)   33:46 (21)   39:54 (19)   44:16 (19)   46:00 (19)   47:36 (19)                30:40                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             5:16 (14)    6:10 (25)    2:55 (18)   12:35 (23)    4:18 (15)    2:32 (25)    6:08 (16)    4:22 (25)    1:44 (21)    1:36 (28)                  *65                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   20 Szabó Gábor                48:18    5:22 (16)   11:14 (20)   14:16 (20)   27:45 (24)   32:27 (22)   34:16 (22)   41:48 (20)   45:34 (20)   47:23 (20)   48:18 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             5:22 (16)    5:52 (23)    3:02 (20)   13:29 (25)    4:42 (17)    1:49 (17)    7:32 (23)    3:46 (18)    1:49 (23)    0:55 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   21 Isailovic Miodrag          49:24    5:25 (17)   10:20 (19)   13:22 (18)   24:46 (19)   29:28 (19)   31:41 (20)   42:42 (21)   46:21 (21)   48:08 (21)   49:24 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XDIF OK DIF Beograd                 5:25 (17)    4:55 (17)    3:02 (20)   11:24 (20)    4:42 (17)    2:13 (21)   11:01 (26)    3:39 (14)    1:47 (22)    1:16 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   22 Vida István                49:36    6:13 (25)   13:09 (26)   16:47 (25)   29:29 (25)   34:03 (24)   36:33 (24)   43:11 (22)   47:14 (22)   48:43 (22)   49:36 (22)                29:02        34:55                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 6:13 (25)    6:56 (26)    3:38 (25)   12:42 (24)    4:34 (16)    2:30 (24)    6:38 (20)    4:03 (22)    1:29 (14)    0:53 (12)                  *71          *64                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

   23 Isen Torben                50:03    5:32 (19)    9:53 (16)   12:47 (15)   21:36 (14)   25:15 (12)   26:53 (12)   43:11 (22)   47:37 (24)   49:08 (23)   50:03 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XHRN Herning O-Club                 5:32 (19)    4:21 (12)    2:54 (15)    8:49 (15)    3:39 (11)    1:38 (12)   16:18 (28)    4:26 (26)    1:31 (16)    0:55 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   24 Pittet Errol               50:14    4:52 (6)     9:51 (15)   12:05 (8)    27:28 (22)   35:19 (25)   37:12 (25)   43:36 (24)   47:25 (23)   49:19 (24)   50:14 (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XOGB OLG Breitsee                   4:52 (6)     4:59 (19)    2:14 (1)    15:23 (26)    7:51 (27)    1:53 (18)    6:24 (18)    3:49 (19)    1:54 (24)    0:55 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   25 Deak Peter                 51:28    6:08 (24)   12:07 (24)   15:37 (23)   27:28 (22)   33:56 (23)   36:28 (23)   44:12 (25)   48:03 (25)   50:21 (25)   51:28 (25)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XTGV TGV Horn                       6:08 (24)    5:59 (24)    3:30 (24)   11:51 (21)    6:28 (24)    2:32 (25)    7:44 (24)    3:51 (20)    2:18 (27)    1:07 (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   26 Sódor István dr.           57:50    7:04 (27)   12:42 (25)   16:33 (24)   35:03 (26)   41:10 (26)   43:27 (26)   50:07 (26)   54:55 (26)   56:50 (26)   57:50 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 7:04 (27)    5:38 (21)    3:51 (26)   18:30 (27)    6:07 (23)    2:17 (23)    6:40 (21)    4:48 (27)    1:55 (26)    1:00 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   27 Simion Giorgio             64:07    5:43 (21)   26:07 (28)   29:10 (28)   41:30 (27)   46:39 (27)   49:46 (27)   57:38 (27)   61:19 (27)   62:54 (27)   64:07 (27)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XUSP Us Primiero                    5:43 (21)   20:24 (28)    3:03 (22)   12:20 (22)    5:09 (21)    3:07 (27)    7:52 (25)    3:41 (16)    1:35 (19)    1:13 (25)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    


      Németi András                 ot    9:18 (28)   17:10 (27)   24:21 (27)   55:34 (28)   63:43 (28)   83:15 (28)   95:45 (28)  103:43 (28)  106:27 (28)  107:43                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
      SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T             9:18 (28)    7:52 (27)    7:11 (27)   31:13 (28)    8:09 (28)   19:32 (28)   12:30 (27)    7:58 (28)    2:44 (28)    1:16 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    




M65  (15)                                       2.6 km  60 m   10 C                           
                                         1(63)        2(32)        3(70)        4(38)        5(65)        6(41)        7(42)        8(43)        9(44)      10(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

    1 Gombkötő Péter dr.         26:03    5:17 (2)     8:42 (1)    12:10 (1)    14:18 (1)    16:46 (1)    18:46 (1)    21:01 (1)    22:08 (1)    23:32 (1)    25:01 (1)    26:03 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             5:17 (2)     3:25 (1)     3:28 (4)     2:08 (6)     2:28 (1)     2:00 (1)     2:15 (3)     1:07 (1)     1:24 (3)     1:29 (6)     1:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    2 Kéri Gerzson dr.           26:47    5:44 (7)     9:37 (4)    13:01 (3)    14:47 (2)    17:33 (2)    19:52 (2)    22:04 (2)    23:24 (2)    24:40 (2)    25:54 (2)    26:47 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      HAV Havas Szabadidő Klu             5:44 (7)     3:53 (4)     3:24 (3)     1:46 (2)     2:46 (4)     2:19 (4)     2:12 (2)     1:20 (6)     1:16 (1)     1:14 (1)     0:53 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    3 Ovaskainen Jorma           28:32    5:25 (4)     9:36 (3)    13:42 (5)    16:10 (7)    18:51 (4)    21:03 (3)    23:18 (4)    24:32 (3)    26:01 (3)    27:26 (3)    28:32 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XHEL Helsingin Suunnist             5:25 (4)     4:11 (6)     4:06 (9)     2:28 (9)     2:41 (3)     2:12 (3)     2:15 (3)     1:14 (2)     1:29 (4)     1:25 (5)     1:06 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    4 McDonald Ted               29:06    6:07 (9)     9:47 (5)    12:39 (2)    15:00 (3)    18:45 (3)    21:15 (4)    23:17 (3)    24:34 (4)    26:40 (4)    28:03 (4)    29:06 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XMXX MV                             6:07 (9)     3:40 (2)     2:52 (1)     2:21 (7)     3:45 (7)     2:30 (5)     2:02 (1)     1:17 (4)     2:06 (9)     1:23 (3)     1:03 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    5 Bányai Attila              29:50    6:03 (8)    10:30 (7)    14:02 (8)    16:05 (6)    19:23 (5)    21:58 (5)    24:18 (5)    25:32 (5)    27:19 (5)    28:43 (5)    29:50 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájék             6:03 (8)     4:27 (8)     3:32 (5)     2:03 (4)     3:18 (5)     2:35 (6)     2:20 (5)     1:14 (2)     1:47 (6)     1:24 (4)     1:07 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    6 Thyssen Jorgen             31:37    8:27 (12)   12:10 (9)    16:14 (9)    18:15 (9)    20:55 (7)    23:05 (6)    25:31 (6)    26:53 (6)    28:54 (6)    30:25 (6)    31:37 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XHRS Horsens OK                     8:27 (12)    3:43 (3)     4:04 (8)     2:01 (3)     2:40 (2)     2:10 (2)     2:26 (6)     1:22 (7)     2:01 (8)     1:31 (7)     1:12 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

    7 Asserbo Jens               33:07    5:23 (3)    10:30 (7)    13:28 (4)    16:10 (7)    20:57 (8)    23:42 (7)    26:34 (7)    28:05 (7)    30:11 (7)    31:49 (7)    33:07 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XHRL Herlufsholm ok                 5:23 (3)     5:07 (9)     2:58 (2)     2:42 (10)    4:47 (12)    2:45 (9)     2:52 (7)     1:31 (9)     2:06 (9)     1:38 (11)    1:18 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

    8 Tobler Gottfried           33:25    5:40 (6)     9:56 (6)    13:48 (7)    15:52 (5)    20:28 (6)    23:48 (8)    26:40 (8)    28:16 (8)    30:33 (8)    32:23 (8)    33:25 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XHNE HSV OL WR. NEUSTAD             5:40 (6)     4:16 (7)     3:52 (6)     2:04 (5)     4:36 (10)    3:20 (11)    2:52 (7)     1:36 (10)    2:17 (11)    1:50 (13)    1:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    9 Nielsen Frants             34:20    5:25 (4)     9:22 (2)    13:47 (6)    15:20 (4)    23:30 (9)    26:09 (9)    29:26 (9)    30:43 (9)    32:01 (9)    33:23 (9)    34:20 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XHRN Herning O-Club                 5:25 (4)     3:57 (5)     4:25 (10)    1:33 (1)     8:10 (13)    2:39 (7)     3:17 (10)    1:17 (4)     1:18 (2)     1:22 (2)     0:57 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

   10 Mohácsi József             35:41    7:26 (11)   13:08 (11)   17:06 (10)   19:49 (10)   23:30 (9)    26:58 (10)   30:10 (10)   31:34 (10)   33:04 (10)   34:36 (10)   35:41 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      HAV Havas Szabadidő Klu             7:26 (11)    5:42 (11)    3:58 (7)     2:43 (11)    3:41 (6)     3:28 (12)    3:12 (9)     1:24 (8)     1:30 (5)     1:32 (8)     1:05 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

   11 Wengrin István             42:20    7:13 (10)   12:42 (10)   18:04 (11)   21:38 (11)   26:18 (11)   31:10 (11)   35:32 (11)   37:30 (11)   39:26 (11)   41:12 (11)   42:20 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó C             7:13 (10)    5:29 (10)    5:22 (12)    3:34 (13)    4:40 (11)    4:52 (13)    4:22 (13)    1:58 (13)    1:56 (7)     1:46 (12)    1:08 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

   12 Kovács László dr.          48:19   15:14 (14)   21:57 (13)   28:24 (13)   30:47 (13)   34:55 (13)   37:39 (12)   41:16 (12)   42:56 (12)   45:26 (12)   46:58 (12)   48:19 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               15:14 (14)    6:43 (13)    6:27 (14)    2:23 (8)     4:08 (8)     2:44 (8)     3:37 (11)    1:40 (11)    2:30 (13)    1:32 (8)     1:21 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   13 Pásztor Imre               48:21   15:06 (13)   21:23 (12)   26:43 (12)   30:07 (12)   34:23 (12)   37:40 (13)   41:27 (13)   43:08 (13)   45:37 (13)   47:11 (13)   48:21 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             15:06 (13)    6:17 (12)    5:20 (11)    3:24 (12)    4:16 (9)     3:17 (10)    3:47 (12)    1:41 (12)    2:29 (12)    1:34 (10)    1:10 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   14 Bodó László                75:11   19:41 (15)   28:34 (14)   34:09 (14)   39:26 (14)   48:10 (14)   55:07 (14)   62:27 (14)   65:21 (14)   70:19 (14)   73:04 (14)   75:11 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészsé            19:41 (15)    8:53 (14)    5:35 (13)    5:17 (14)    8:44 (14)    6:57 (14)    7:20 (14)    2:54 (14)    4:58 (14)    2:45 (14)    2:07 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       


      Witzig Hans                   mp    5:07 (1)    -----        -----        -----        -----        -----        -----        -----        -----        37:49        38:39                      9:58        12:44        22:02        25:28        27:26        33:20        36:35                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XOGS OLG Schaffhausen               5:07 (1)                                                                                                            32:42         0:50                       *47          *59          *37          *72          *40          *78          *83                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    




M70  (14)                                       2.1 km  45 m   10 C                           
                                         1(60)        2(62)        3(79)        4(31)        5(61)        6(53)        7(77)        8(78)        9(83)      10(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

    1 Melville Bill              23:38    3:07 (2)     5:40 (1)     7:00 (1)     9:21 (1)    11:07 (1)    13:12 (1)    15:10 (1)    18:15 (1)    21:26 (1)    22:47 (1)    23:38 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XTAY Tayside                        3:07 (2)     2:33 (1)     1:20 (1)     2:21 (5)     1:46 (1)     2:05 (6)     1:58 (3)     3:05 (2)     3:11 (2)     1:21 (1)     0:51 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    2 Nagy Dezső                 27:28    3:23 (4)     6:14 (2)     7:55 (2)    10:05 (2)    12:02 (2)    14:43 (2)    16:38 (2)    21:24 (2)    24:53 (2)    26:32 (2)    27:28 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus             3:23 (4)     2:51 (2)     1:41 (4)     2:10 (3)     1:57 (3)     2:41 (10)    1:55 (2)     4:46 (8)     3:29 (3)     1:39 (5)     0:56 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    3 Nyögéri Imre               31:06    4:09 (8)     7:44 (8)     9:34 (5)    12:45 (6)    15:28 (4)    17:40 (4)    20:28 (5)    24:05 (4)    28:10 (3)    30:02 (3)    31:06 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             4:09 (8)     3:35 (6)     1:50 (5)     3:11 (9)     2:43 (7)     2:12 (7)     2:48 (7)     3:37 (6)     4:05 (5)     1:52 (6)     1:04 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    4 Schoiswohl Maximilian      33:15    4:11 (9)     7:34 (6)     9:49 (6)    13:30 (7)    16:12 (6)    17:50 (5)    20:38 (6)    23:55 (3)    29:46 (4)    31:53 (4)    33:15 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XHAL HSV Wals                       4:11 (9)     3:23 (5)     2:15 (7)     3:41 (10)    2:42 (6)     1:38 (3)     2:48 (7)     3:17 (3)     5:51 (11)    2:07 (8)     1:22 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    5 Schell Antal               33:19    3:52 (6)     7:52 (9)     9:54 (7)    12:19 (4)    15:36 (5)    17:52 (6)    20:52 (7)    25:12 (5)    29:51 (5)    31:57 (5)    33:19 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      PSE Postás SE                       3:52 (6)     4:00 (8)     2:02 (6)     2:25 (6)     3:17 (8)     2:16 (8)     3:00 (9)     4:20 (7)     4:39 (9)     2:06 (7)     1:22 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    6 Szabon János               34:22    4:07 (7)     7:11 (5)     8:51 (4)    11:10 (3)    20:14 (10)   21:56 (9)    24:29 (8)    27:20 (7)    31:39 (7)    33:17 (6)    34:22 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opti             4:07 (7)     3:04 (4)     1:40 (3)     2:19 (4)     9:04 (11)    1:42 (4)     2:33 (5)     2:51 (1)     4:19 (7)     1:38 (4)     1:05 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    7 Varga György               35:13    3:23 (4)     6:22 (3)    17:33 (11)   19:38 (11)   21:33 (11)   23:16 (11)   25:52 (10)   29:22 (9)    32:53 (9)    34:18 (7)    35:13 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészsé             3:23 (4)     2:59 (3)    11:11 (14)    2:05 (2)     1:55 (2)     1:43 (5)     2:36 (6)     3:30 (5)     3:31 (4)     1:25 (2)     0:55 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    8 Emhő László dr.            35:48    4:18 (10)    8:48 (10)   11:11 (8)    14:05 (8)    17:32 (8)    19:52 (8)    24:32 (9)    27:52 (8)    32:21 (8)    34:33 (8)    35:48 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      BDI Budapesti Diáksport             4:18 (10)    4:30 (9)     2:23 (8)     2:54 (7)     3:27 (9)     2:20 (9)     4:40 (11)    3:20 (4)     4:29 (8)     2:12 (9)     1:15 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    9 Gieldanowski Siegfried     37:00    3:12 (3)     7:43 (7)    12:42 (9)    14:27 (9)    16:27 (7)    18:03 (7)    19:50 (4)    26:27 (6)    30:45 (6)    36:00 (9)    37:00 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XOLV OLV Langenthal                 3:12 (3)     4:31 (10)    4:59 (10)    1:45 (1)     2:00 (5)     1:36 (2)     1:47 (1)     6:37 (10)    4:18 (6)     5:15 (12)    1:00 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

   10 Rácz Márton                42:21    5:28 (11)   10:31 (11)   13:24 (10)   16:34 (10)   20:04 (9)    22:47 (10)   26:21 (11)   32:50 (10)   38:20 (10)   40:47 (10)   42:21 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             5:28 (11)    5:03 (11)    2:53 (9)     3:10 (8)     3:30 (10)    2:43 (11)    3:34 (10)    6:29 (9)     5:30 (10)    2:27 (10)    1:34 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   11 Vass Tibor                 43:38    2:43 (1)     6:33 (4)     8:03 (3)    12:27 (5)    14:24 (3)    15:53 (3)    17:58 (3)    38:04 (11)   41:14 (11)   42:45 (11)   43:38 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             2:43 (1)     3:50 (7)     1:30 (2)     4:24 (11)    1:57 (3)     1:29 (1)     2:05 (4)    20:06 (13)    3:10 (1)     1:31 (3)     0:53 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        


      Kozma László                  ot   23:58 (14)   34:20 (14)   40:11 (14)   48:35 (13)   58:14 (13)   64:16 (13)   73:43 (13)   87:42 (13)  107:55 (13)  123:19 (13)  127:02                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
      BAL Budapesti Asztali-l            23:58 (14)   10:22 (12)    5:51 (11)    8:24 (13)    9:39 (13)    6:02 (13)    9:27 (14)   13:59 (12)   20:13 (14)   15:24 (14)    3:43 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

      Müller János                  ot    7:33 (12)   18:19 (12)   25:07 (12)   63:52 (14)   80:01 (14)   84:42 (14)   91:17 (14)  115:41 (14)  123:26 (14)  127:19 (14)  129:01                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
      PSE Postás SE                       7:33 (12)   10:46 (13)    6:48 (13)   38:45 (14)   16:09 (14)    4:41 (12)    6:35 (12)   24:24 (14)    7:45 (12)    3:53 (11)    1:42 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

      Török István                  ot    9:08 (13)   21:40 (13)   28:25 (13)   36:02 (12)   45:26 (12)   52:00 (12)   61:24 (12)   74:28 (12)   89:30 (12)   98:57 (12)  103:08                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
      DEA Debreceni Egyetemi              9:08 (13)   12:32 (14)    6:45 (12)    7:37 (12)    9:24 (12)    6:34 (14)    9:24 (13)   13:04 (11)   15:02 (13)    9:27 (13)    4:11 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       




M75  (2)                                        1.9 km  40 m   7 C                            
                                         1(60)        2(79)        3(61)        4(77)        5(78)        6(83)       7(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

    1 Dudás István               28:05    4:05 (1)     9:19 (1)    12:51 (1)    17:09 (1)    20:30 (1)    25:40 (1)    27:01 (1)    28:05 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 4:05 (1)     5:14 (1)     3:32 (1)     4:18 (1)     3:21 (1)     5:10 (1)     1:21 (1)     1:04 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    2 Möstl Max                  46:32    5:49 (2)    14:38 (2)    20:30 (2)    26:47 (2)    35:32 (2)    41:37 (2)    44:50 (2)    46:32 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      XHNE HSV OL WR. NEUSTAD             5:49 (2)     8:49 (2)     5:52 (2)     6:17 (2)     8:45 (2)     6:05 (2)     3:13 (2)     1:42 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               




M80  (1)                                        2.0 km  35 m   6 C                            
                                         1(60)        2(62)        3(77)        4(75)        5(76)       6(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

      Kún Ferenc                    mp   18:34 (1)    52:43 (1)    -----        -----        -----       141:01       143:39                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      KTX Kőbányai Textil SE             18:34 (1)    34:09 (1)                                           88:18         2:38                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                




W10D  (13)                                      3.4 km  70 m   7 C                            
                                         1(60)        2(58)        3(53)        4(54)        5(55)        6(76)       7(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

    1 Kálmán Imola               32:34    3:25 (4)     9:23 (2)    17:51 (1)    23:47 (2)    26:17 (1)    29:19 (1)    31:33 (1)    32:34 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:25 (4)     5:58 (3)     8:28 (1)     5:56 (2)     2:30 (1)     3:02 (4)     2:14 (1)     1:01 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    2 Viniczai Judit             34:52    2:51 (1)     7:58 (1)    18:25 (2)    22:37 (1)    28:12 (2)    31:12 (2)    33:51 (2)    34:52 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:51 (1)     5:07 (2)    10:27 (7)     4:12 (1)     5:35 (10)    3:00 (2)     2:39 (7)     1:01 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    3 Vastag Emese               36:13    3:23 (3)     9:39 (3)    18:56 (3)    25:54 (3)    28:47 (3)    32:39 (3)    35:12 (3)    36:13 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tá             3:23 (3)     6:16 (4)     9:17 (3)     6:58 (5)     2:53 (4)     3:52 (7)     2:33 (6)     1:01 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    4 Szokol Kamilla             39:06    3:17 (2)    12:40 (8)    21:47 (6)    28:59 (4)    31:45 (4)    35:36 (4)    38:08 (4)    39:06 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              3:17 (2)     9:23 (11)    9:07 (2)     7:12 (6)     2:46 (2)     3:51 (6)     2:32 (4)     0:58 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    5 Riesing Eszter             40:50    4:23 (10)   13:56 (10)   24:47 (7)    31:12 (5)    34:21 (5)    37:22 (5)    39:54 (5)    40:50 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              4:23 (10)    9:33 (12)   10:51 (8)     6:25 (3)     3:09 (5)     3:01 (3)     2:32 (4)     0:56 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    6 Hajdu Nelli                44:22    3:36 (5)    10:40 (5)    21:03 (5)    34:05 (6)    36:53 (6)    40:51 (6)    43:17 (6)    44:22 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             3:36 (5)     7:04 (7)    10:23 (6)    13:02 (11)    2:48 (3)     3:58 (8)     2:26 (3)     1:05 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    7 Szemere Boglárka           47:04    4:21 (9)    11:37 (7)    26:41 (8)    35:18 (7)    38:48 (7)    42:25 (7)    45:45 (7)    47:04 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé             4:21 (9)     7:16 (8)    15:04 (12)    8:37 (9)     3:30 (9)     3:37 (5)     3:20 (8)     1:19 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    8 Riesing Hanna              49:58    4:24 (11)   22:46 (12)   33:49 (12)   40:15 (9)    43:35 (8)    46:33 (8)    48:58 (8)    49:58 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              4:24 (11)   18:22 (13)   11:03 (9)     6:26 (4)     3:20 (8)     2:58 (1)     2:25 (2)     1:00 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    9 Ambrus Márta               54:23    6:31 (12)   15:06 (11)   28:58 (10)   37:34 (8)    45:12 (9)    49:48 (9)    53:13 (9)    54:23 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      EK Egyesületen kívüli               6:31 (12)    8:35 (9)    13:52 (10)    8:36 (8)     7:38 (11)    4:36 (10)    3:25 (9)     1:10 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   10 Bereczki Eszter            58:10   18:57 (13)   23:58 (13)   33:41 (11)   45:29 (10)   48:47 (10)   53:09 (10)   57:11 (10)   58:10 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      XAYL Ady Líceum SC                 18:57 (13)    5:01 (1)     9:43 (5)    11:48 (10)    3:18 (7)     4:22 (9)     4:02 (11)    0:59 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   11 Hajnal Dorottya            62:17    4:18 (8)    11:01 (6)    40:08 (13)   48:37 (12)   51:46 (11)   57:27 (11)   61:13 (11)   62:17 (11)                15:25        54:34        55:08        56:40        58:44        59:35        60:17                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:18 (8)     6:43 (6)    29:07 (13)    8:29 (7)     3:09 (5)     5:41 (11)    3:46 (10)    1:04 (8)                   *70          *81          *56          *43          *44          *74          *57                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

   12 Báder Fanni                68:55    4:11 (7)    13:30 (9)    28:27 (9)    48:11 (11)   56:00 (12)   63:17 (12)   67:30 (12)   68:55 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és              4:11 (7)     9:19 (10)   14:57 (11)   19:44 (12)    7:49 (12)    7:17 (12)    4:13 (12)    1:25 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              


      Kálmán Tamara                 mp    4:09 (6)    10:32 (4)    19:55 (4)    -----        29:45        33:11        35:54        36:54                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:09 (6)     6:23 (5)     9:23 (4)                  9:50         3:26         2:43         1:00                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   




W12C  (16)                                      2.4 km  70 m   7 C                            
                                         1(58)        2(70)        3(53)        4(54)        5(55)        6(44)       7(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

    1 Westin Emilie              30:21   11:55 (5)    16:07 (6)    18:26 (5)    23:07 (4)    25:57 (3)    28:23 (1)    29:30 (1)    30:21 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      XPOR Porsgrunn OL                  11:55 (5)     4:12 (6)     2:19 (3)     4:41 (2)     2:50 (3)     2:26 (3)     1:07 (2)     0:51 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    2 Kasper Ida-Karolina        30:58   11:41 (4)    15:20 (4)    18:37 (6)    22:26 (2)    25:18 (2)    28:46 (2)    30:13 (2)    30:58 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      XLZO LZ Omaha                      11:41 (4)     3:39 (1)     3:17 (6)     3:49 (1)     2:52 (4)     3:28 (6)     1:27 (8)     0:45 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    3 Hoffmann Hannah            31:38    9:18 (2)    13:30 (2)    17:18 (3)    22:13 (1)    25:14 (1)    29:00 (3)    30:45 (3)    31:38 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      XLZO LZ Omaha                       9:18 (2)     4:12 (6)     3:48 (8)     4:55 (3)     3:01 (5)     3:46 (7)     1:45 (14)    0:53 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    4 Szuromi Hanga              32:52    9:38 (3)    13:38 (3)    16:56 (2)    24:21 (5)    27:40 (5)    30:44 (4)    31:56 (4)    32:52 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                9:38 (3)     4:00 (4)     3:18 (7)     7:25 (11)    3:19 (8)     3:04 (5)     1:12 (4)     0:56 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    5 Nagy Viktória              35:44   12:07 (6)    15:58 (5)    18:12 (4)    25:20 (6)    31:47 (7)    33:58 (5)    34:55 (5)    35:44 (5)                 27:52                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp            12:07 (6)     3:51 (3)     2:14 (2)     7:08 (10)    6:27 (14)    2:11 (2)     0:57 (1)     0:49 (3)                   *67                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

    6 Czibolya Lili              37:24    8:28 (1)    12:12 (1)    14:56 (1)    22:34 (3)    26:30 (4)    34:45 (6)    36:25 (6)    37:24 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T             8:28 (1)     3:44 (2)     2:44 (4)     7:38 (12)    3:56 (11)    8:15 (14)    1:40 (11)    0:59 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    7 Vékony Vanda               38:21   18:29 (13)   24:13 (11)   26:15 (8)    32:01 (8)    34:22 (8)    36:10 (7)    37:34 (7)    38:21 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétika            18:29 (13)    5:44 (11)    2:02 (1)     5:46 (9)     2:21 (1)     1:48 (1)     1:24 (6)     0:47 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    8 Szabó Dorina               38:43   15:37 (9)    19:42 (8)    22:50 (7)    28:35 (7)    31:39 (6)    36:37 (8)    37:47 (8)    38:43 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             15:37 (9)     4:05 (5)     3:08 (5)     5:45 (7)     3:04 (6)     4:58 (8)     1:10 (3)     0:56 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    9 Korsós Zsófia              46:36   19:56 (15)   25:12 (13)   29:15 (12)   34:54 (9)    38:07 (9)    44:06 (9)    45:47 (9)    46:36 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             19:56 (15)    5:16 (10)    4:03 (9)     5:39 (5)     3:13 (7)     5:59 (11)    1:41 (12)    0:49 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   10 Bak Anne                   47:58   14:14 (8)    18:27 (7)    26:15 (8)    37:09 (10)   39:57 (10)   45:42 (10)   47:07 (10)   47:58 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin            14:14 (8)     4:13 (8)     7:48 (13)   10:54 (15)    2:48 (2)     5:45 (10)    1:25 (7)     0:51 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   11 Hajdu Frida Sára           51:30   12:27 (7)    22:37 (9)    27:57 (10)   42:48 (13)   46:07 (12)   48:33 (11)   50:24 (11)   51:30 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör            12:27 (7)    10:10 (13)    5:20 (11)   14:51 (16)    3:19 (8)     2:26 (3)     1:51 (15)    1:06 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   12 Vajda Luca                 54:15   19:15 (14)   23:37 (10)   28:52 (11)   38:36 (11)   42:42 (11)   51:44 (12)   53:16 (12)   54:15 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             19:15 (14)    4:22 (9)     5:15 (10)    9:44 (14)    4:06 (12)    9:02 (15)    1:32 (10)    0:59 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   13 Udholm Cecilie             61:35   16:41 (11)   24:37 (12)   34:35 (13)   39:43 (12)   50:53 (13)   59:01 (13)   60:43 (13)   61:35 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin            16:41 (11)    7:56 (12)    9:58 (15)    5:08 (4)    11:10 (16)    8:08 (13)    1:42 (13)    0:52 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   14 Árki Viktória              74:34   17:48 (12)   37:12 (14)   46:54 (14)   52:39 (14)   56:25 (14)   72:05 (14)   73:27 (14)   74:34 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      PAK Paksi SE                       17:48 (12)   19:24 (14)    9:42 (14)    5:45 (7)     3:46 (10)   15:40 (16)    1:22 (5)     1:07 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   15 Geldof Roxanne             76:55   15:43 (10)   46:09 (15)   52:39 (15)   61:29 (15)   67:52 (15)   74:21 (15)   75:51 (15)   76:55 (15)                 7:55                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
      XHMO hamok-Geldof                  15:43 (10)   30:26 (16)    6:30 (12)    8:50 (13)    6:23 (13)    6:29 (12)    1:30 (9)     1:04 (14)                  *60                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         


      Ács Laura                     ot   35:55 (16)   55:26 (16)   92:25 (16)   98:05 (16)  108:30 (16)  113:49 (16)  115:51 (16)  116:53                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             35:55 (16)   19:31 (15)   36:59 (16)    5:40 (6)    10:25 (15)    5:19 (9)     2:02 (16)    1:02 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              




W14  (35)                                       2.6 km  80 m   8 C                            
                                         1(82)        2(36)        3(70)        4(65)        5(54)        6(56)        7(57)       8(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

    1 Liszka Eszter              20:06    4:14 (1)     6:09 (1)     9:40 (1)    12:20 (1)    14:13 (1)    17:03 (1)    18:38 (1)    19:16 (1)    20:06 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             4:14 (1)     1:55 (1)     3:31 (1)     2:40 (1)     1:53 (3)     2:50 (2)     1:35 (1)     0:38 (1)     0:50 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

    2 Péntek Gréti               22:28    4:44 (7)     7:05 (7)    11:31 (6)    14:33 (4)    16:29 (3)    18:59 (2)    20:45 (2)    21:32 (2)    22:28 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és             4:44 (7)     2:21 (10)    4:26 (6)     3:02 (3)     1:56 (4)     2:30 (1)     1:46 (4)     0:47 (11)    0:56 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    3 Weiler Virág               22:51    4:15 (2)     6:32 (3)    10:40 (2)    13:53 (3)    16:42 (4)    19:38 (4)    21:17 (4)    22:02 (4)    22:51 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             4:15 (2)     2:17 (7)     4:08 (4)     3:13 (5)     2:49 (15)    2:56 (3)     1:39 (2)     0:45 (7)     0:49 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

    4 Viniczai Csenge            22:54    4:32 (4)     6:39 (4)    10:44 (3)    13:43 (2)    16:03 (2)    19:19 (3)    21:16 (3)    22:00 (3)    22:54 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                4:32 (4)     2:07 (3)     4:05 (3)     2:59 (2)     2:20 (8)     3:16 (5)     1:57 (5)     0:44 (5)     0:54 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    5 Balázs Otília              24:58    4:32 (4)     6:40 (5)    10:44 (3)    15:03 (6)    17:53 (7)    21:20 (5)    23:20 (5)    24:04 (5)    24:58 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             4:32 (4)     2:08 (4)     4:04 (2)     4:19 (19)    2:50 (16)    3:27 (6)     2:00 (9)     0:44 (5)     0:54 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    6 Edsen Signe                25:08    4:30 (3)     6:26 (2)    12:29 (9)    15:52 (7)    17:50 (6)    21:58 (7)    23:40 (6)    24:21 (6)    25:08 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             4:30 (3)     1:56 (2)     6:03 (19)    3:23 (6)     1:58 (6)     4:08 (15)    1:42 (3)     0:41 (2)     0:47 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

    7 Faggyas Réka               25:55    4:56 (9)     7:15 (9)    11:50 (7)    16:21 (8)    19:22 (10)   22:20 (9)    24:17 (7)    25:04 (7)    25:55 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             4:56 (9)     2:19 (9)     4:35 (9)     4:31 (20)    3:01 (19)    2:58 (4)     1:57 (5)     0:47 (11)    0:51 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    8 Gera Krisztina             26:11    4:40 (6)     6:51 (6)    11:15 (5)    14:52 (5)    17:49 (5)    22:16 (8)    24:35 (8)    25:20 (8)    26:11 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              4:40 (6)     2:11 (5)     4:24 (5)     3:37 (9)     2:57 (18)    4:27 (19)    2:19 (13)    0:45 (7)     0:51 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    9 Taufer Francesca           26:27    5:14 (13)    8:09 (15)   12:52 (12)   16:22 (9)    18:02 (8)    21:56 (6)    24:38 (9)    25:39 (9)    26:27 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      XUSP Us Primiero                    5:14 (13)    2:55 (19)    4:43 (10)    3:30 (7)     1:40 (1)     3:54 (12)    2:42 (17)    1:01 (22)    0:48 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

   10 Pauser Ida                 26:50    5:33 (18)    8:09 (15)   12:38 (11)   16:42 (10)   19:27 (12)   23:04 (10)   25:17 (10)   26:05 (10)   26:50 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      XHNE HSV OL WR. NEUSTAD             5:33 (18)    2:36 (12)    4:29 (7)     4:04 (13)    2:45 (14)    3:37 (8)     2:13 (11)    0:48 (14)    0:45 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

   11 Taufer Arianna             27:20    5:37 (19)    7:55 (13)   15:15 (17)   18:17 (16)   19:57 (13)   23:46 (12)   25:44 (12)   26:34 (12)   27:20 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      XUSP Us Primiero                    5:37 (19)    2:18 (8)     7:20 (22)    3:02 (3)     1:40 (1)     3:49 (10)    1:58 (8)     0:50 (16)    0:46 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

   12 Kötél Angyalka             27:27    5:14 (13)    8:03 (14)   12:35 (10)   16:44 (11)   19:25 (11)   23:22 (11)   25:36 (11)   26:33 (11)   27:27 (12)                22:49                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
      GOC Göcsej Környezetvéd             5:14 (13)    2:49 (16)    4:32 (8)     4:09 (18)    2:41 (11)    3:57 (13)    2:14 (12)    0:57 (20)    0:54 (17)                  *81                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

   13 Lucian Elisa               27:38    4:59 (10)    7:33 (10)   12:53 (13)   17:42 (14)   20:04 (14)   23:53 (13)   26:01 (13)   26:46 (13)   27:38 (13)                16:49                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
      XUSP Us Primiero                    4:59 (10)    2:34 (11)    5:20 (16)    4:49 (22)    2:22 (9)     3:49 (10)    2:08 (10)    0:45 (7)     0:52 (13)                  *39                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

   14 Horváth Hanga              30:00    5:31 (17)    8:22 (18)   13:08 (14)   17:15 (12)   19:11 (9)    26:12 (16)   28:09 (14)   29:01 (14)   30:00 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és              5:31 (17)    2:51 (17)    4:46 (11)    4:07 (16)    1:56 (4)     7:01 (34)    1:57 (5)     0:52 (18)    0:59 (25)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   15 Nagy Klára                 30:39    5:29 (15)    8:11 (17)   13:24 (15)   17:27 (13)   21:19 (15)   25:59 (15)   29:11 (15)   29:52 (15)   30:39 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             5:29 (15)    2:42 (14)    5:13 (15)    4:03 (12)    3:52 (27)    4:40 (20)    3:12 (20)    0:41 (2)     0:47 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

   16 Kósa Noémi                 31:01    5:08 (12)    7:52 (12)   16:25 (21)   20:21 (19)   22:56 (18)   26:30 (17)   29:24 (17)   30:09 (16)   31:01 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klu             5:08 (12)    2:44 (15)    8:33 (26)    3:56 (11)    2:35 (10)    3:34 (7)     2:54 (18)    0:45 (7)     0:52 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   17 Fossum Rye Elin            31:04    4:54 (8)     7:09 (8)    14:39 (16)   18:47 (17)   21:42 (17)   25:19 (14)   29:19 (16)   30:09 (16)   31:04 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      XASK Asker SK                       4:54 (8)     2:15 (6)     7:30 (24)    4:08 (17)    2:55 (17)    3:37 (8)     4:00 (26)    0:50 (16)    0:55 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   18 Völgyesi Melody            32:19    5:00 (11)    7:41 (11)   12:27 (8)    18:02 (15)   21:31 (16)   26:33 (18)   30:15 (18)   31:26 (18)   32:19 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             5:00 (11)    2:41 (13)    4:46 (11)    5:35 (24)    3:29 (23)    5:02 (22)    3:42 (23)    1:11 (27)    0:53 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   19 Faggyas Petra              33:40    5:30 (16)    8:24 (19)   16:45 (23)   20:21 (19)   24:10 (20)   29:04 (19)   31:38 (19)   32:43 (19)   33:40 (19)                28:19                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             5:30 (16)    2:54 (18)    8:21 (25)    3:36 (8)     3:49 (26)    4:54 (21)    2:34 (16)    1:05 (25)    0:57 (23)                  *69                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

   20 Zsiros Csenge              35:35    7:14 (25)   10:14 (23)   15:22 (18)   21:18 (21)   24:39 (22)   29:45 (20)   33:18 (20)   34:32 (20)   35:35 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              7:14 (25)    3:00 (23)    5:08 (13)    5:56 (25)    3:21 (21)    5:06 (23)    3:33 (22)    1:14 (28)    1:03 (29)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   21 Szentes Dóra               35:54    8:19 (28)   11:15 (25)   16:26 (22)   23:49 (23)   27:30 (25)   31:42 (24)   34:04 (21)   34:52 (21)   35:54 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros             8:19 (28)    2:56 (21)    5:11 (14)    7:23 (31)    3:41 (24)    4:12 (16)    2:22 (14)    0:48 (14)    1:02 (27)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   22 Csuka Bonita Zsófia        36:17    5:45 (20)    8:50 (20)   15:34 (20)   19:39 (18)   23:33 (19)   30:11 (21)   34:20 (22)   35:24 (22)   36:17 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              5:45 (20)    3:05 (24)    6:44 (20)    4:05 (14)    3:54 (28)    6:38 (33)    4:09 (27)    1:04 (24)    0:53 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   23 Donkó Luca                 37:04    7:07 (24)   10:33 (24)   17:20 (24)   21:26 (22)   24:27 (21)   30:52 (22)   35:15 (23)   36:15 (23)   37:04 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opti             7:07 (24)    3:26 (27)    6:47 (21)    4:06 (15)    3:01 (19)    6:25 (31)    4:23 (29)    1:00 (21)    0:49 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

   24 Tóth Blanka                38:51    6:18 (21)    9:27 (22)   15:23 (19)   23:51 (24)   27:16 (24)   31:36 (23)   36:20 (24)   37:42 (24)   38:51 (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és              6:18 (21)    3:09 (26)    5:56 (18)    8:28 (32)    3:25 (22)    4:20 (18)    4:44 (30)    1:22 (30)    1:09 (31)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   25 Lénárt Viktória            46:44    6:45 (23)   11:44 (27)   26:29 (28)   32:48 (28)   37:02 (28)   41:14 (27)   45:07 (27)   45:54 (26)   46:44 (25)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      PAK Paksi SE                        6:45 (23)    4:59 (30)   14:45 (31)    6:19 (28)    4:14 (30)    4:12 (16)    3:53 (25)    0:47 (11)    0:50 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

   26 Egei Petra                 46:49   20:19 (35)   23:25 (35)   28:46 (30)   34:53 (30)   37:08 (29)   41:07 (26)   44:59 (26)   45:52 (25)   46:49 (26)                33:43                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör            20:19 (35)    3:06 (25)    5:21 (17)    6:07 (26)    2:15 (7)     3:59 (14)    3:52 (24)    0:53 (19)    0:57 (23)                  *39                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

   27 Árki Dóra                  46:55    7:47 (26)   14:30 (29)   25:11 (27)   31:56 (27)   35:40 (26)   41:22 (28)   44:46 (25)   46:05 (27)   46:55 (27)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      PAK Paksi SE                        7:47 (26)    6:43 (34)   10:41 (29)    6:45 (29)    3:44 (25)    5:42 (26)    3:24 (21)    1:19 (29)    0:50 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

   28 Bettega Francesca          47:27   10:29 (29)   13:28 (28)   29:48 (31)   33:41 (29)   36:25 (27)   42:50 (29)   45:18 (28)   46:25 (28)   47:27 (28)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      XUSP Us Primiero                   10:29 (29)    2:59 (22)   16:20 (34)    3:53 (10)    2:44 (13)    6:25 (31)    2:28 (15)    1:07 (26)    1:02 (27)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   29 Tinnyei Petra              52:10   11:16 (31)   15:10 (30)   22:31 (26)   29:44 (26)   39:29 (30)   45:11 (30)   49:27 (29)   50:50 (29)   52:10 (29)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      PAK Paksi SE                       11:16 (31)    3:54 (29)    7:21 (23)    7:13 (30)    9:45 (35)    5:42 (26)    4:16 (28)    1:23 (32)    1:20 (34)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   30 Molnár Helga               56:11   10:41 (30)   20:42 (32)   35:42 (33)   41:54 (32)   46:05 (31)   51:13 (31)   54:13 (30)   54:56 (30)   56:11 (30)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      PAK Paksi SE                       10:41 (30)   10:01 (35)   15:00 (33)    6:12 (27)    4:11 (29)    5:08 (24)    3:00 (19)    0:43 (4)     1:15 (33)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   31 Tárnok Maja                59:43   11:49 (32)   16:48 (31)   28:16 (29)   39:25 (31)   46:28 (32)   52:10 (32)   57:21 (31)   58:43 (31)   59:43 (31)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      PAK Paksi SE                       11:49 (32)    4:59 (30)   11:28 (30)   11:09 (34)    7:03 (34)    5:42 (26)    5:11 (31)    1:22 (30)    1:00 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   32 Szabó Nóra                 63:51    8:01 (27)   11:38 (26)   38:50 (35)   43:55 (33)   49:42 (33)   55:34 (33)   61:55 (32)   62:56 (32)   63:51 (32)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE              8:01 (27)    3:37 (28)   27:12 (35)    5:05 (23)    5:47 (32)    5:52 (29)    6:21 (34)    1:01 (22)    0:55 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   33 Sánta Csenge               68:18   17:36 (34)   22:44 (34)   37:31 (34)   47:45 (34)   53:28 (34)   59:47 (34)   65:09 (33)   67:08 (33)   68:18 (33)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      GOC Göcsej Környezetvéd            17:36 (34)    5:08 (33)   14:47 (32)   10:14 (33)    5:43 (31)    6:19 (30)    5:22 (33)    1:59 (34)    1:10 (32)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

   34 Urbán Edina                70:58   17:30 (33)   22:35 (33)   32:45 (32)   49:38 (35)   55:50 (35)   62:58 (35)   68:12 (34)   69:53 (34)   70:58 (34)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros            17:30 (33)    5:05 (32)   10:10 (27)   16:53 (35)    6:12 (33)    7:08 (35)    5:14 (32)    1:41 (33)    1:05 (30)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 


      Vindum Larsen Benedikte       mp    6:18 (21)    9:13 (21)   19:39 (25)   24:21 (25)   27:02 (23)   32:11 (25)   -----        35:04        35:55                     34:02                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             6:18 (21)    2:55 (19)   10:26 (28)    4:42 (21)    2:41 (11)    5:09 (25)                 2:53         0:51                       *74                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            




W16  (25)                                       3.1 km  120 m   9 C                           
                                         1(49)        2(47)        3(37)        4(39)        5(64)        6(75)        7(81)        8(57)       9(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

    1 Konrád Krisztina           29:50    4:45 (1)     8:34 (1)    19:48 (2)    21:50 (2)    22:43 (2)    25:21 (1)    27:06 (1)    28:28 (1)    29:05 (1)    29:50 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             4:45 (1)     3:49 (1)    11:14 (8)     2:02 (1)     0:53 (2)     2:38 (1)     1:45 (1)     1:22 (3)     0:37 (1)     0:45 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    2 Edsen Anne                 30:14    5:37 (5)    10:10 (4)    18:59 (1)    21:29 (1)    22:19 (1)    25:46 (2)    27:34 (2)    28:45 (2)    29:28 (2)    30:14 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XAAR AARHUS 1900 ORIENT             5:37 (5)     4:33 (5)     8:49 (2)     2:30 (3)     0:50 (1)     3:27 (4)     1:48 (2)     1:11 (1)     0:43 (6)     0:46 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    3 Szuromi Luca               32:14    5:19 (2)     9:51 (3)    20:41 (4)    23:06 (4)    24:08 (4)    27:33 (3)    29:35 (3)    30:55 (3)    31:33 (3)    32:14 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                5:19 (2)     4:32 (3)    10:50 (7)     2:25 (2)     1:02 (3)     3:25 (3)     2:02 (4)     1:20 (2)     0:38 (3)     0:41 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    4 Udvari Lilla               33:41    5:24 (3)     9:27 (2)    20:03 (3)    22:48 (3)    23:55 (3)    27:39 (4)    30:35 (4)    32:21 (4)    33:03 (4)    33:41 (4)                 30:16                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé             5:24 (3)     4:03 (2)    10:36 (6)     2:45 (7)     1:07 (5)     3:44 (8)     2:56 (11)    1:46 (8)     0:42 (5)     0:38 (1)                   *56                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    5 Faggyas Eszter             34:08    5:25 (4)    10:29 (5)    20:58 (5)    23:43 (5)    24:47 (5)    28:34 (5)    31:00 (5)    32:36 (5)    33:20 (5)    34:08 (5)                 20:20        24:25                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             5:25 (4)     5:04 (10)   10:29 (4)     2:45 (7)     1:04 (4)     3:47 (9)     2:26 (7)     1:36 (5)     0:44 (7)     0:48 (11)                  *71          *65                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

    6 Bartus Petra               37:45    9:39 (18)   15:46 (17)   24:34 (10)   27:10 (9)    28:37 (9)    32:09 (7)    34:09 (6)    36:04 (6)    36:49 (6)    37:45 (6)                 27:49                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros             9:39 (18)    6:07 (19)    8:48 (1)     2:36 (5)     1:27 (11)    3:32 (5)     2:00 (3)     1:55 (13)    0:45 (9)     0:56 (19)                  *65                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    7 Kjaer Astrid               37:52    8:06 (14)   12:55 (11)   23:25 (7)    26:54 (8)    28:09 (8)    31:27 (6)    34:37 (7)    36:35 (7)    37:12 (7)    37:52 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XSLK Silkeborg OK                   8:06 (14)    4:49 (7)    10:30 (5)     3:29 (10)    1:15 (9)     3:18 (2)     3:10 (14)    1:58 (14)    0:37 (1)     0:40 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    8 Váradi Vivien              40:08    7:49 (12)   13:29 (13)   26:07 (12)   28:51 (11)   30:05 (11)   33:44 (9)    36:43 (9)    38:32 (8)    39:16 (8)    40:08 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             7:49 (12)    5:40 (15)   12:38 (12)    2:44 (6)     1:14 (7)     3:39 (6)     2:59 (13)    1:49 (10)    0:44 (7)     0:52 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    9 Udholm Linnea              40:50    5:46 (6)    10:30 (6)    24:03 (9)    26:33 (7)    27:45 (7)    35:03 (10)   37:28 (11)   38:58 (9)    39:49 (9)    40:50 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             5:46 (6)     4:44 (6)    13:33 (14)    2:30 (3)     1:12 (6)     7:18 (22)    2:25 (6)     1:30 (4)     0:51 (13)    1:01 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   10 Varga Viktória             41:15    6:51 (8)    12:17 (8)    23:54 (8)    27:25 (10)   28:39 (10)   32:50 (8)    35:16 (8)    39:12 (10)   40:05 (10)   41:15 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE              6:51 (8)     5:26 (12)   11:37 (10)    3:31 (11)    1:14 (7)     4:11 (12)    2:26 (7)     3:56 (21)    0:53 (14)    1:10 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   11 Faragó Mária               42:07    7:41 (11)   12:31 (10)   22:50 (6)    25:54 (6)    27:31 (6)    35:07 (11)   37:27 (10)   40:06 (11)   41:19 (11)   42:07 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              7:41 (11)    4:50 (8)    10:19 (3)     3:04 (9)     1:37 (13)    7:36 (24)    2:20 (5)     2:39 (19)    1:13 (21)    0:48 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   12 Komlósi Kata               47:34    7:28 (9)    12:21 (9)    26:04 (11)   32:55 (13)   34:39 (12)   39:30 (12)   43:51 (12)   45:40 (12)   46:51 (12)   47:34 (12)                30:00                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé             7:28 (9)     4:53 (9)    13:43 (15)    6:51 (23)    1:44 (19)    4:51 (17)    4:21 (21)    1:49 (10)    1:11 (20)    0:43 (7)                   *65                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   13 Nedeczey Ruzsák Míra       47:44    7:36 (10)   13:04 (12)   26:13 (13)   31:21 (12)   38:04 (14)   41:43 (14)   44:40 (13)   46:24 (13)   47:04 (13)   47:44 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé             7:36 (10)    5:28 (13)   13:09 (13)    5:08 (17)    6:43 (25)    3:39 (6)     2:57 (12)    1:44 (7)     0:40 (4)     0:40 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   14 Tóth Enikő                 49:49   12:09 (22)   17:20 (21)   33:22 (15)   37:01 (15)   38:23 (15)   42:32 (15)   45:57 (14)   48:01 (14)   48:51 (14)   49:49 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé            12:09 (22)    5:11 (11)   16:02 (16)    3:39 (12)    1:22 (10)    4:09 (11)    3:25 (16)    2:04 (16)    0:50 (12)    0:58 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   15 Jaeger Theresa             50:27   11:32 (20)   17:18 (20)   28:45 (14)   34:58 (14)   36:38 (13)   41:28 (13)   46:39 (15)   48:26 (15)   49:39 (15)   50:27 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XLZO LZ Omaha                      11:32 (20)    5:46 (16)   11:27 (9)     6:13 (21)    1:40 (15)    4:50 (15)    5:11 (25)    1:47 (9)     1:13 (21)    0:48 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   16 Fossum Rye Ingrid          54:14    6:13 (7)    10:45 (7)    35:43 (18)   40:06 (17)   41:45 (17)   45:45 (16)   48:34 (16)   52:46 (16)   53:32 (16)   54:14 (16)                51:15                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      XASK Asker SK                       6:13 (7)     4:32 (3)    24:58 (22)    4:23 (14)    1:39 (14)    4:00 (10)    2:49 (10)    4:12 (23)    0:46 (10)    0:42 (6)                  *100                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   17 Brunet Eleonora            55:43    8:56 (15)   14:31 (14)   34:07 (17)   40:52 (18)   42:37 (18)   47:02 (17)   51:49 (17)   53:39 (17)   54:54 (17)   55:43 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XUSP Us Primiero                    8:56 (15)    5:35 (14)   19:36 (18)    6:45 (22)    1:45 (20)    4:25 (14)    4:47 (22)    1:50 (12)    1:15 (23)    0:49 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   18 Bak Marie                  57:18   10:02 (19)   16:07 (18)   41:21 (22)   45:03 (21)   46:31 (21)   50:46 (19)   53:24 (19)   55:35 (18)   56:39 (18)   57:18 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin            10:02 (19)    6:05 (18)   25:14 (23)    3:42 (13)    1:28 (12)    4:15 (13)    2:38 (9)     2:11 (17)    1:04 (17)    0:39 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   19 Németh Kamilla             58:32    9:17 (17)   16:33 (19)   38:18 (19)   43:50 (19)   45:32 (19)   52:05 (20)   55:17 (20)   56:59 (19)   57:45 (19)   58:32 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé             9:17 (17)    7:16 (20)   21:45 (19)    5:32 (19)    1:42 (17)    6:33 (20)    3:12 (15)    1:42 (6)     0:46 (10)    0:47 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   20 Kadocsa Rebeka             61:07    8:00 (13)   15:38 (16)   33:26 (16)   38:56 (16)   41:15 (16)   48:48 (18)   52:57 (18)   57:02 (20)   58:47 (20)   61:07 (20)                50:14        56:35                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és              8:00 (13)    7:38 (21)   17:48 (17)    5:30 (18)    2:19 (24)    7:33 (23)    4:09 (19)    4:05 (22)    1:45 (25)    2:20 (24)                  *67          *74                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

   21 Sipos Réka Henrietta       61:38   20:11 (25)   28:16 (25)   40:05 (21)   46:59 (22)   48:42 (22)   53:32 (22)   57:46 (22)   59:45 (21)   60:49 (21)   61:38 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé            20:11 (25)    8:05 (23)   11:49 (11)    6:54 (24)    1:43 (18)    4:50 (15)    4:14 (20)    1:59 (15)    1:04 (17)    0:49 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   22 Tölgyesi Blanka            65:16    9:04 (16)   14:51 (15)   39:34 (20)   44:22 (20)   46:19 (20)   52:52 (21)   56:51 (21)   61:36 (22)   63:09 (22)   65:16 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             9:04 (16)    5:47 (17)   24:43 (21)    4:48 (15)    1:57 (22)    6:33 (20)    3:59 (18)    4:45 (25)    1:33 (24)    2:07 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   23 Donkó Anna                 68:48   16:02 (24)   24:02 (23)   46:09 (23)   51:41 (23)   53:50 (23)   59:52 (23)   63:32 (23)   66:56 (23)   67:55 (23)   68:48 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opti            16:02 (24)    8:00 (22)   22:07 (20)    5:32 (19)    2:09 (23)    6:02 (19)    3:40 (17)    3:24 (20)    0:59 (15)    0:53 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    


      Léhi Anett                    ot   12:04 (21)   21:33 (22)   81:43 (24)  106:16 (25)  108:03 (25)  118:27 (25)  123:34 (25)  127:53 (25)  129:02 (25)  131:22                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros            12:04 (21)    9:29 (25)   60:10 (24)   24:33 (25)    1:47 (21)   10:24 (25)    5:07 (24)    4:19 (24)    1:09 (19)    2:20 (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

      Skovrán Brigitta              ot   14:50 (23)   24:14 (24)   99:07 (25)  104:07 (24)  105:47 (24)  111:31 (24)  116:22 (24)  118:53 (24)  119:54 (24)  120:44                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé            14:50 (23)    9:24 (24)   74:53 (25)    5:00 (16)    1:40 (15)    5:44 (18)    4:51 (23)    2:31 (18)    1:01 (16)    0:50 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    




W18  (10)                                       4.1 km  105 m   12 C                          
                                         1(33)        2(34)        3(35)        4(36)        5(46)        6(45)        7(71)        8(72)        9(75)       10(81)       11(74)      12(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

    1 Zagonel Viola              34:12    3:52 (1)     9:31 (2)    10:49 (2)    15:23 (2)    18:49 (2)    21:02 (2)    24:15 (2)    26:30 (1)    29:32 (1)    31:35 (1)    32:32 (1)    33:20 (1)    34:12 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      XUSP Us Primiero                    3:52 (1)     5:39 (2)     1:18 (4)     4:34 (2)     3:26 (2)     2:13 (1)     3:13 (1)     2:15 (1)     3:02 (1)     2:03 (2)     0:57 (1)     0:48 (3)     0:52 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    2 Zempléni Réka              38:03    4:09 (2)     9:15 (1)    10:18 (1)    14:41 (1)    17:23 (1)    20:32 (1)    24:12 (1)    29:13 (2)    33:16 (2)    35:08 (2)    36:16 (2)    37:10 (2)    38:03 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             4:09 (2)     5:06 (1)     1:03 (1)     4:23 (1)     2:42 (1)     3:09 (7)     3:40 (4)     5:01 (10)    4:03 (5)     1:52 (1)     1:08 (2)     0:54 (4)     0:53 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    3 Balogh Réka                42:52    4:37 (3)    10:46 (3)    12:02 (3)    19:03 (3)    23:11 (3)    26:08 (3)    30:30 (4)    33:23 (3)    37:30 (3)    39:54 (3)    41:20 (3)    42:05 (3)    42:52 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K             4:37 (3)     6:09 (3)     1:16 (3)     7:01 (6)     4:08 (5)     2:57 (4)     4:22 (9)     2:53 (3)     4:07 (6)     2:24 (5)     1:26 (4)     0:45 (1)     0:47 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    4 Rusvai Katalin             44:48    5:20 (6)    11:37 (4)    13:02 (4)    20:07 (5)    23:49 (4)    26:19 (4)    30:28 (3)    34:25 (4)    38:06 (4)    40:49 (4)    42:42 (4)    43:42 (4)    44:48 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      FSC Futárok SC                      5:20 (6)     6:17 (4)     1:25 (5)     7:05 (7)     3:42 (3)     2:30 (2)     4:09 (7)     3:57 (6)     3:41 (3)     2:43 (8)     1:53 (9)     1:00 (8)     1:06 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    5 Tóth Krisztina             45:00    4:51 (4)    12:17 (5)    13:25 (5)    19:12 (4)    26:18 (7)    29:26 (7)    32:48 (6)    36:07 (6)    39:42 (6)    41:49 (5)    43:11 (5)    44:05 (5)    45:00 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             4:51 (4)     7:26 (6)     1:08 (2)     5:47 (3)     7:06 (10)    3:08 (6)     3:22 (2)     3:19 (4)     3:35 (2)     2:07 (3)     1:22 (3)     0:54 (4)     0:55 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    6 Westin Kjersti Adéla       45:21    4:56 (5)    12:32 (6)    14:19 (6)    20:21 (6)    25:13 (5)    27:48 (5)    31:21 (5)    34:49 (5)    39:22 (5)    42:03 (6)    43:33 (6)    44:33 (6)    45:21 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      XPOR Porsgrunn OL                   4:56 (5)     7:36 (7)     1:47 (10)    6:02 (4)     4:52 (6)     2:35 (3)     3:33 (3)     3:28 (5)     4:33 (8)     2:41 (7)     1:30 (5)     1:00 (8)     0:48 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    7 Csíki Katalin Brigitta     46:04    5:45 (8)    12:50 (7)    14:30 (7)    22:13 (8)    26:03 (6)    29:02 (6)    33:36 (7)    36:27 (7)    40:24 (7)    42:51 (7)    44:23 (7)    45:10 (7)    46:04 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             5:45 (8)     7:05 (5)     1:40 (7)     7:43 (9)     3:50 (4)     2:59 (5)     4:34 (10)    2:51 (2)     3:57 (4)     2:27 (6)     1:32 (6)     0:47 (2)     0:54 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    8 Pózna Anna                 48:38    5:21 (7)    13:19 (8)    14:44 (8)    21:25 (7)    26:26 (8)    30:29 (8)    34:19 (8)    38:18 (8)    42:38 (8)    44:59 (8)    46:42 (8)    47:40 (8)    48:38 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és             5:21 (7)     7:58 (9)     1:25 (5)     6:41 (5)     5:01 (7)     4:03 (8)     3:50 (5)     3:59 (7)     4:20 (7)     2:21 (4)     1:43 (7)     0:58 (7)     0:58 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    9 Ózsvári Eszter             57:42    6:43 (9)    14:39 (9)    16:19 (9)    23:37 (9)    30:07 (9)    36:10 (9)    40:21 (9)    45:06 (9)    50:51 (9)    53:58 (9)    55:51 (9)    56:48 (9)    57:42 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros             6:43 (9)     7:56 (8)     1:40 (7)     7:18 (8)     6:30 (9)     6:03 (9)     4:11 (8)     4:45 (8)     5:45 (9)     3:07 (10)    1:53 (9)     0:57 (6)     0:54 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   10 Szűcs Nikolett             64:07    9:17 (10)   19:58 (10)   21:41 (10)   29:41 (10)   36:09 (10)   42:16 (10)   46:20 (10)   51:09 (10)   56:58 (10)   60:02 (10)   61:54 (10)   62:56 (10)   64:07 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé             9:17 (10)   10:41 (10)    1:43 (9)     8:00 (10)    6:28 (8)     6:07 (10)    4:04 (6)     4:49 (9)     5:49 (10)    3:04 (9)     1:52 (8)     1:02 (10)    1:11 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             




W21A  (5)                                       4.5 km  150 m   12 C                          
                                         1(46)        2(47)        3(80)        4(33)        5(45)        6(32)        7(70)        8(65)        9(73)       10(69)       11(74)      12(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

    1 Wengrin Ágnes              42:09    3:39 (1)     8:15 (1)    11:05 (1)    15:49 (2)    25:47 (1)    27:07 (1)    29:32 (1)    32:11 (1)    36:21 (1)    39:19 (1)    40:23 (1)    41:15 (1)    42:09 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             3:39 (1)     4:36 (2)     2:50 (2)     4:44 (3)     9:58 (1)     1:20 (3)     2:25 (3)     2:39 (1)     4:10 (2)     2:58 (3)     1:04 (1)     0:52 (3)     0:54 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    2 Császár Éva                43:09    4:35 (3)     8:56 (2)    11:28 (2)    15:38 (1)    26:32 (2)    27:33 (2)    29:52 (2)    33:32 (2)    37:33 (2)    40:20 (2)    41:35 (2)    42:20 (2)    43:09 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      GOC Göcsej Környezetvéd             4:35 (3)     4:21 (1)     2:32 (1)     4:10 (1)    10:54 (4)     1:01 (1)     2:19 (1)     3:40 (4)     4:01 (1)     2:47 (2)     1:15 (2)     0:45 (1)     0:49 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    3 Fenyvesi Laura             45:03    5:06 (5)    10:06 (4)    12:56 (4)    17:19 (4)    27:52 (4)    29:19 (4)    31:39 (3)    34:34 (3)    39:05 (3)    41:45 (3)    43:11 (3)    44:13 (3)    45:03 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             5:06 (5)     5:00 (3)     2:50 (2)     4:23 (2)    10:33 (3)     1:27 (5)     2:20 (2)     2:55 (2)     4:31 (3)     2:40 (1)     1:26 (4)     1:02 (5)     0:50 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    4 Sisa Dorottya              46:12    4:24 (2)     9:25 (3)    12:19 (3)    17:09 (3)    27:27 (3)    28:51 (3)    32:18 (4)    35:29 (4)    40:05 (4)    43:09 (4)    44:34 (4)    45:22 (4)    46:12 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros             4:24 (2)     5:01 (4)     2:54 (4)     4:50 (4)    10:18 (2)     1:24 (4)     3:27 (4)     3:11 (3)     4:36 (4)     3:04 (4)     1:25 (3)     0:48 (2)     0:50 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    5 Vollmer Elisabeth          68:18    5:01 (4)    11:38 (5)    16:46 (5)    22:58 (5)    38:34 (5)    39:45 (5)    47:02 (5)    51:31 (5)    60:34 (5)    64:36 (5)    66:33 (5)    67:27 (5)    68:18 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      XGYM Gymnasion Offenbac             5:01 (4)     6:37 (5)     5:08 (5)     6:12 (5)    15:36 (5)     1:11 (2)     7:17 (5)     4:29 (5)     9:03 (5)     4:02 (5)     1:57 (5)     0:54 (4)     0:51 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              




W21B  (16)                                      3.5 km  125 m   9 C                           
                                         1(34)        2(35)        3(62)        4(37)        5(65)        6(73)        7(67)        8(44)       9(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

    1 Váradi Enikő               38:38    8:11 (1)     9:33 (1)    19:29 (2)    24:28 (1)    28:31 (1)    33:18 (1)    34:56 (1)    36:50 (1)    37:54 (1)    38:38 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé             8:11 (1)     1:22 (4)     9:56 (4)     4:59 (3)     4:03 (9)     4:47 (1)     1:38 (5)     1:54 (2)     1:04 (2)     0:44 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    2 Kotormán Ágnes             40:06   11:59 (7)    13:17 (7)    22:29 (5)    26:51 (3)    29:46 (3)    34:50 (3)    36:22 (3)    38:06 (2)    39:13 (2)    40:06 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE            11:59 (7)     1:18 (2)     9:12 (2)     4:22 (1)     2:55 (4)     5:04 (2)     1:32 (3)     1:44 (1)     1:07 (3)     0:53 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    3 Nagy Krisztina             40:20    8:18 (2)    10:06 (3)    20:49 (3)    26:34 (2)    28:46 (2)    34:44 (2)    35:57 (2)    38:27 (3)    39:30 (3)    40:20 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              8:18 (2)     1:48 (11)   10:43 (5)     5:45 (4)     2:12 (1)     5:58 (7)     1:13 (1)     2:30 (8)     1:03 (1)     0:50 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    4 Liskány Diána              43:08    8:58 (4)    10:26 (4)    19:12 (1)    26:51 (3)    30:25 (4)    36:02 (4)    37:47 (4)    41:02 (4)    42:16 (4)    43:08 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Be             8:58 (4)     1:28 (7)     8:46 (1)     7:39 (7)     3:34 (7)     5:37 (4)     1:45 (7)     3:15 (11)    1:14 (7)     0:52 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    5 Naghibina Iulia            44:09    9:38 (6)    11:01 (5)    20:50 (4)    29:19 (6)    32:04 (5)    38:34 (5)    40:13 (5)    42:11 (5)    43:23 (5)    44:09 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XMDA Moldova                        9:38 (6)     1:23 (5)     9:49 (3)     8:29 (8)     2:45 (2)     6:30 (9)     1:39 (6)     1:58 (3)     1:12 (4)     0:46 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    6 Marosán Ágnes              45:01    9:37 (5)    11:10 (6)    24:30 (7)    30:40 (7)    33:31 (6)    38:55 (6)    40:20 (6)    42:34 (6)    43:59 (6)    45:01 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              9:37 (5)     1:33 (8)    13:20 (8)     6:10 (5)     2:51 (3)     5:24 (3)     1:25 (2)     2:14 (5)     1:25 (11)    1:02 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    7 Füzy Judit                 48:33    8:40 (3)    10:05 (2)    23:55 (6)    28:20 (5)    34:33 (7)    42:29 (7)    44:02 (7)    46:22 (7)    47:35 (7)    48:33 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 8:40 (3)     1:25 (6)    13:50 (9)     4:25 (2)     6:13 (12)    7:56 (11)    1:33 (4)     2:20 (6)     1:13 (5)     0:58 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    8 Magyar Ágnes               56:26   15:01 (12)   16:50 (12)   28:33 (9)    37:23 (8)    40:52 (8)    47:59 (8)    50:33 (8)    53:57 (8)    55:23 (8)    56:26 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő             15:01 (12)    1:49 (12)   11:43 (6)     8:50 (12)    3:29 (6)     7:07 (10)    2:34 (15)    3:24 (12)    1:26 (12)    1:03 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    9 Kovács Julia Virág         59:10   14:12 (11)   15:47 (10)   28:08 (8)    38:54 (9)    45:51 (9)    51:37 (9)    54:23 (9)    56:48 (9)    58:09 (9)    59:10 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T            14:12 (11)    1:35 (9)    12:21 (7)    10:46 (15)    6:57 (13)    5:46 (5)     2:46 (16)    2:25 (7)     1:21 (9)     1:01 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   10 Reich Katrin               60:42   13:00 (9)    14:44 (9)    32:44 (10)   42:07 (10)   46:05 (10)   52:21 (10)   54:42 (10)   57:27 (10)   59:29 (10)   60:42 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XGYM Gymnasion Offenbac            13:00 (9)     1:44 (10)   18:00 (11)    9:23 (13)    3:58 (8)     6:16 (8)     2:21 (12)    2:45 (9)     2:02 (16)    1:13 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   11 Balogh Katalin             61:22   12:09 (8)    14:12 (8)    37:04 (13)   45:39 (13)   48:49 (11)   54:42 (11)   56:47 (11)   58:58 (11)   60:19 (11)   61:22 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      FSC Futárok SC                     12:09 (8)     2:03 (13)   22:52 (15)    8:35 (9)     3:10 (5)     5:53 (6)     2:05 (9)     2:11 (4)     1:21 (9)     1:03 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   12 Thyssen Maiken             72:07   18:20 (13)   19:41 (13)   35:55 (12)   43:30 (11)   52:07 (12)   60:55 (12)   62:53 (12)   70:11 (12)   71:26 (12)   72:07 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XHRS Horsens OK                    18:20 (13)    1:21 (3)    16:14 (10)    7:35 (6)     8:37 (15)    8:48 (13)    1:58 (8)     7:18 (15)    1:15 (8)     0:41 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   13 Bak Dorte                  76:30   13:57 (10)   16:25 (11)   34:45 (11)   45:25 (12)   53:07 (13)   61:43 (13)   64:14 (13)   73:41 (13)   75:30 (13)   76:30 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin            13:57 (10)    2:28 (15)   18:20 (12)   10:40 (14)    7:42 (14)    8:36 (12)    2:31 (14)    9:27 (16)    1:49 (14)    1:00 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   14 Fischer Mária              87:24   27:05 (15)   32:31 (15)   52:04 (14)   60:46 (14)   66:52 (15)   77:22 (14)   79:44 (14)   84:11 (14)   86:09 (14)   87:24 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      BAL Budapesti Asztali-l            27:05 (15)    5:26 (16)   19:33 (13)    8:42 (11)    6:06 (11)   10:30 (14)    2:22 (13)    4:27 (14)    1:58 (15)    1:15 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    


      Boczor Katalin                ot   32:11 (16)   33:24 (16)   53:00 (15)   61:39 (15)   66:25 (14)   82:06 (15)   84:13 (15)   88:19 (15)   89:32 (15)   90:30                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T            32:11 (16)    1:13 (1)    19:36 (14)    8:39 (10)    4:46 (10)   15:41 (15)    2:07 (10)    4:06 (13)    1:13 (5)     0:58 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

      Vindum Lene                   ot   23:32 (14)   25:45 (14)   54:38 (16)   66:50 (16)   76:10 (16)   95:18 (16)   97:35 (16)  100:46 (16)  102:29 (16)  103:41                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin            23:32 (14)    2:13 (14)   28:53 (16)   12:12 (16)    9:20 (16)   19:08 (16)    2:17 (11)    3:11 (10)    1:43 (13)    1:12 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    




W21BR  (27)                                     3.0 km  105 m   9 C                           
                                         1(51)        2(33)        3(48)        4(37)        5(39)        6(64)        7(78)        8(83)       9(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

    1 Bobach Helle               30:29    2:33 (1)     5:02 (1)     9:30 (2)    17:12 (1)    19:48 (1)    20:48 (1)    25:19 (1)    28:16 (1)    29:35 (1)    30:29 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             2:33 (1)     2:29 (2)     4:28 (4)     7:42 (2)     2:36 (1)     1:00 (1)     4:31 (1)     2:57 (3)     1:19 (8)     0:54 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    2 Liskány Krisztina          33:10    2:38 (2)     5:11 (2)     9:16 (1)    18:46 (4)    21:49 (4)    22:56 (3)    28:13 (3)    31:07 (2)    32:18 (2)    33:10 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Be             2:38 (2)     2:33 (3)     4:05 (1)     9:30 (5)     3:03 (4)     1:07 (3)     5:17 (2)     2:54 (2)     1:11 (2)     0:52 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    3 Bobach Anna                34:12    3:03 (7)     5:20 (3)     9:47 (3)    17:17 (2)    20:27 (2)    21:38 (2)    27:08 (2)    31:50 (3)    33:12 (3)    34:12 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             3:03 (7)     2:17 (1)     4:27 (3)     7:30 (1)     3:10 (7)     1:11 (5)     5:30 (5)     4:42 (22)    1:22 (10)    1:00 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    4 Klöckl Natalia             36:05    2:46 (3)     5:28 (4)     9:57 (4)    19:49 (5)    22:55 (5)    24:21 (5)    30:08 (4)    33:59 (4)    35:07 (4)    36:05 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XOKC OK Carnika                     2:46 (3)     2:42 (5)     4:29 (5)     9:52 (7)     3:06 (5)     1:26 (7)     5:47 (6)     3:51 (12)    1:08 (1)     0:58 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    5 Zelena Dóra                36:56    2:56 (5)     5:43 (6)    10:00 (5)    18:12 (3)    21:39 (3)    24:11 (4)    30:36 (5)    34:25 (5)    35:58 (5)    36:56 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      MEA Miskolci Egyetemi A             2:56 (5)     2:47 (8)     4:17 (2)     8:12 (3)     3:27 (11)    2:32 (24)    6:25 (8)     3:49 (11)    1:33 (14)    0:58 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    6 Józsa Dorottya             37:43    5:25 (22)    8:09 (17)   13:01 (11)   23:01 (9)    25:51 (8)    27:22 (8)    32:51 (7)    35:34 (6)    36:48 (6)    37:43 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tá             5:25 (22)    2:44 (7)     4:52 (6)    10:00 (8)     2:50 (3)     1:31 (9)     5:29 (4)     2:43 (1)     1:14 (5)     0:55 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    7 Korbély Barbara            38:06    2:58 (6)     6:16 (7)    11:47 (7)    22:05 (7)    25:26 (7)    26:32 (6)    32:49 (6)    35:52 (7)    37:14 (7)    38:06 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T             2:58 (6)     3:18 (11)    5:31 (8)    10:18 (10)    3:21 (10)    1:06 (2)     6:17 (7)     3:03 (5)     1:22 (10)    0:52 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    8 Böröcz Ildikó              38:40    4:41 (19)    7:20 (12)   13:06 (12)   23:49 (10)   26:35 (10)   28:11 (10)   33:32 (8)    36:32 (8)    37:48 (8)    38:40 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      PAK Paksi SE                        4:41 (19)    2:39 (4)     5:46 (11)   10:43 (11)    2:46 (2)     1:36 (12)    5:21 (3)     3:00 (4)     1:16 (6)     0:52 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    9 Vékonyné Árva Katalin      40:34    3:59 (16)    7:22 (13)   12:41 (9)    22:43 (8)    25:57 (9)    27:07 (7)    35:19 (10)   38:22 (9)    39:33 (9)    40:34 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétika             3:59 (16)    3:23 (13)    5:19 (7)    10:02 (9)     3:14 (8)     1:10 (4)     8:12 (20)    3:03 (5)     1:11 (2)     1:01 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   10 Tóthné Schuch Anikó        41:12    2:53 (4)     5:35 (5)    11:29 (6)    20:35 (6)    23:43 (6)    28:09 (9)    35:18 (9)    38:47 (10)   40:12 (10)   41:12 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             2:53 (4)     2:42 (5)     5:54 (14)    9:06 (4)     3:08 (6)     4:26 (27)    7:09 (11)    3:29 (9)     1:25 (12)    1:00 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   11 Jenei Margit               44:30    3:39 (11)    7:08 (11)   13:07 (13)   25:22 (12)   29:00 (11)   30:40 (11)   37:50 (11)   41:55 (11)   43:16 (11)   44:30 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC               3:39 (11)    3:29 (14)    5:59 (15)   12:15 (15)    3:38 (13)    1:40 (14)    7:10 (12)    4:05 (16)    1:21 (9)     1:14 (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   12 Biró Aletta                46:11    3:29 (9)     6:35 (8)    12:17 (8)    25:32 (14)   29:57 (15)   31:40 (14)   39:24 (13)   43:34 (13)   45:15 (12)   46:11 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:29 (9)     3:06 (9)     5:42 (10)   13:15 (19)    4:25 (17)    1:43 (15)    7:44 (17)    4:10 (20)    1:41 (18)    0:56 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   13 Madarassy Anikó            46:13    5:25 (22)    9:19 (21)   14:59 (19)   24:42 (11)   29:39 (13)   31:18 (13)   38:05 (12)   43:29 (12)   45:15 (12)   46:13 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              5:25 (22)    3:54 (19)    5:40 (9)     9:43 (6)     4:57 (20)    1:39 (13)    6:47 (10)    5:24 (25)    1:46 (20)    0:58 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   14 Dömötör Csilla             46:34    3:31 (10)    6:49 (9)    14:12 (14)   25:24 (13)   29:39 (13)   31:40 (14)   39:46 (14)   43:46 (14)   45:36 (14)   46:34 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      SFC Széchenyi István Eg             3:31 (10)    3:18 (11)    7:23 (22)   11:12 (13)    4:15 (16)    2:01 (21)    8:06 (19)    4:00 (15)    1:50 (22)    0:58 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   15 Westin Lenka               49:16    3:42 (12)    6:50 (10)   12:54 (10)   29:25 (20)   34:04 (20)   35:53 (19)   42:29 (16)   46:22 (16)   48:11 (15)   49:16 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XPOR Porsgrunn OL                   3:42 (12)    3:08 (10)    6:04 (16)   16:31 (23)    4:39 (18)    1:49 (17)    6:36 (9)     3:53 (13)    1:49 (21)    1:05 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   16 Sváb Emese                 49:22    5:13 (21)    9:35 (23)   15:45 (21)   28:15 (18)   33:13 (18)   34:36 (17)   42:14 (15)   46:20 (15)   48:16 (16)   49:22 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             5:13 (21)    4:22 (21)    6:10 (17)   12:30 (16)    4:58 (21)    1:23 (6)     7:38 (16)    4:06 (18)    1:56 (24)    1:06 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   17 Tóth Ágnes                 49:26    4:36 (18)    8:08 (16)   14:20 (16)   28:07 (17)   31:59 (16)   33:44 (16)   42:41 (17)   46:55 (17)   48:33 (17)   49:26 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlétika             4:36 (18)    3:32 (16)    6:12 (18)   13:47 (21)    3:52 (14)    1:45 (16)    8:57 (21)    4:14 (21)    1:38 (15)    0:53 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   18 Szabó Fruzsina             50:04    3:42 (12)    7:25 (14)   14:32 (17)   25:51 (15)   29:09 (12)   31:09 (12)   43:11 (18)   47:16 (18)   48:56 (18)   50:04 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE             3:42 (12)    3:43 (18)    7:07 (21)   11:19 (14)    3:18 (9)     2:00 (20)   12:02 (25)    4:05 (16)    1:40 (17)    1:08 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   19 Szijártó Anikó             50:59    3:51 (14)    7:33 (15)   14:16 (15)   31:18 (22)   35:24 (22)   36:50 (20)   44:24 (19)   48:19 (19)   49:46 (19)   50:59 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             3:51 (14)    3:42 (17)    6:43 (20)   17:02 (24)    4:06 (15)    1:26 (7)     7:34 (14)    3:55 (14)    1:27 (13)    1:13 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   20 Dörnyei Ágnes              51:39    4:44 (20)    9:26 (22)   15:15 (20)   32:54 (23)   36:28 (23)   38:03 (23)   46:03 (22)   49:16 (21)   50:55 (21)   51:39 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                4:44 (20)    4:42 (24)    5:49 (13)   17:39 (26)    3:34 (12)    1:35 (11)    8:00 (18)    3:13 (7)     1:39 (16)    0:44 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   21 Lada Nikolett              51:46    3:27 (8)     8:26 (19)   14:52 (18)   28:36 (19)   33:52 (19)   37:15 (21)   44:29 (20)   48:36 (20)   50:34 (20)   51:46 (21)                35:16                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:27 (8)     4:59 (25)    6:26 (19)   13:44 (20)    5:16 (23)    3:23 (26)    7:14 (13)    4:07 (19)    1:58 (26)    1:12 (21)                  *65                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   22 Rácz Eszter                53:11    4:08 (17)    8:12 (18)   16:06 (22)   26:57 (16)   32:06 (17)   34:58 (18)   45:43 (21)   50:44 (22)   51:56 (22)   53:11 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészsé             4:08 (17)    4:04 (20)    7:54 (23)   10:51 (12)    5:09 (22)    2:52 (25)   10:45 (23)    5:01 (23)    1:12 (4)     1:15 (25)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   23 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó       55:18    3:53 (15)    9:18 (20)   17:50 (23)   30:32 (21)   35:20 (21)   37:16 (22)   48:20 (23)   52:08 (23)   54:05 (23)   55:18 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             3:53 (15)    5:25 (26)    8:32 (24)   12:42 (17)    4:48 (19)    1:56 (18)   11:04 (24)    3:48 (10)    1:57 (25)    1:13 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   24 Szabóné Tóth Krisztina     61:31    7:22 (24)   11:54 (24)   24:02 (24)   36:58 (24)   42:31 (24)   44:28 (24)   53:27 (24)   58:46 (24)   60:36 (24)   61:31 (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE             7:22 (24)    4:32 (23)   12:08 (26)   12:56 (18)    5:33 (24)    1:57 (19)    8:59 (22)    5:19 (24)    1:50 (22)    0:55 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   25 Tóth Eszter                82:05   10:15 (25)   15:55 (25)   25:53 (25)   42:57 (25)   51:25 (25)   53:55 (25)   68:53 (25)   76:01 (25)   80:23 (25)   82:05 (25)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör            10:15 (25)    5:40 (27)    9:58 (25)   17:04 (25)    8:28 (27)    2:30 (23)   14:58 (26)    7:08 (27)    4:22 (27)    1:42 (27)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   26 Szemere Beáta              89:50   19:25 (27)   23:54 (27)   37:26 (27)   51:57 (26)   60:15 (26)   61:46 (26)   80:24 (26)   86:51 (26)   88:33 (26)   89:50 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé            19:25 (27)    4:29 (22)   13:32 (27)   14:31 (22)    8:18 (26)    1:31 (9)    18:38 (27)    6:27 (26)    1:42 (19)    1:17 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    


      Nagy Nóra                     ot   18:18 (26)   21:49 (26)   27:35 (26)   86:12 (27)   91:46 (27)   93:50 (27)  101:27 (27)  104:55 (27)  106:11 (27)  107:19                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             18:18 (26)    3:31 (15)    5:46 (11)   58:37 (27)    5:34 (25)    2:04 (22)    7:37 (15)    3:28 (8)     1:16 (6)     1:08 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    




W21C  (15)                                      2.6 km  70 m   7 C                            
                                         1(82)        2(70)        3(53)        4(65)        5(54)        6(56)       7(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

    1 Dömötör Erika              25:27    4:41 (1)     9:50 (1)    13:13 (1)    15:52 (1)    18:52 (1)    21:59 (1)    24:30 (1)    25:27 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      SFC Széchenyi István Eg             4:41 (1)     5:09 (3)     3:23 (5)     2:39 (1)     3:00 (7)     3:07 (2)     2:31 (4)     0:57 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    2 Domán Fruzsina             28:30    6:15 (9)    12:36 (8)    15:38 (4)    19:14 (2)    21:36 (2)    24:51 (2)    27:36 (2)    28:30 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó C             6:15 (9)     6:21 (9)     3:02 (3)     3:36 (7)     2:22 (1)     3:15 (4)     2:45 (5)     0:54 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    3 Dömötör Andrea             29:22    9:24 (15)   14:04 (10)   17:18 (8)    20:15 (4)    23:01 (3)    26:04 (3)    28:25 (3)    29:22 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      SFC Széchenyi István Eg             9:24 (15)    4:40 (1)     3:14 (4)     2:57 (3)     2:46 (4)     3:03 (1)     2:21 (1)     0:57 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    4 Romano Clara Csilla        30:59    5:12 (2)    10:07 (2)    13:39 (2)    21:15 (6)    24:10 (5)    27:44 (4)    30:10 (4)    30:59 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      EK Egyesületen kívüli               5:12 (2)     4:55 (2)     3:32 (7)     7:36 (14)    2:55 (6)     3:34 (6)     2:26 (2)     0:49 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    5 Vastagné Bauer Zita        33:18    5:41 (5)    15:30 (14)   18:53 (9)    22:05 (8)    26:41 (8)    29:49 (7)    32:18 (5)    33:18 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      BBB Balassi Bálint KSE              5:41 (5)     9:49 (14)    3:23 (5)     3:12 (4)     4:36 (14)    3:08 (3)     2:29 (3)     1:00 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    6 Kubacsek Éva               33:39    5:32 (4)    11:29 (4)    16:50 (7)    21:20 (7)    25:00 (7)    29:44 (5)    32:40 (6)    33:39 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      FSC Futárok SC                      5:32 (4)     5:57 (6)     5:21 (8)     4:30 (12)    3:40 (13)    4:44 (11)    2:56 (7)     0:59 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    7 Kovács Ágnes               33:58    5:19 (3)    11:18 (3)    16:42 (6)    19:37 (3)    24:28 (6)    30:07 (8)    32:57 (7)    33:58 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T             5:19 (3)     5:59 (7)     5:24 (9)     2:55 (2)     4:51 (15)    5:39 (13)    2:50 (6)     1:01 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    8 Mátrai Szilvia             34:04    6:30 (10)   13:28 (9)    16:17 (5)    20:21 (5)    23:39 (4)    29:48 (6)    32:59 (8)    34:04 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              6:30 (10)    6:58 (11)    2:49 (1)     4:04 (9)     3:18 (10)    6:09 (14)    3:11 (9)     1:05 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    9 Nagy Melinda               35:01    6:09 (8)    12:34 (7)    20:16 (10)   23:41 (9)    27:09 (9)    30:35 (9)    33:54 (9)    35:01 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      XCSU CSU Marosvásárhely             6:09 (8)     6:25 (10)    7:42 (13)    3:25 (5)     3:28 (11)    3:26 (5)     3:19 (11)    1:07 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   10 Rácz Sándorné              37:45    7:43 (12)   14:50 (13)   20:41 (11)   24:36 (10)   27:48 (10)   32:29 (10)   36:46 (10)   37:45 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              7:43 (12)    7:07 (12)    5:51 (10)    3:55 (8)     3:12 (9)     4:41 (10)    4:17 (13)    0:59 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   11 Tóth Zsuzsanna             38:55    7:16 (11)   14:32 (11)   21:40 (12)   25:45 (11)   28:34 (11)   33:52 (11)   37:45 (11)   38:55 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      MEA Miskolci Egyetemi A             7:16 (11)    7:16 (13)    7:08 (12)    4:05 (10)    2:49 (5)     5:18 (12)    3:53 (12)    1:10 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   12 Fövenyessy Gabriella       39:40    5:50 (7)    11:33 (6)    14:28 (3)    28:22 (14)   30:48 (13)   35:13 (13)   38:30 (12)   39:40 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                      5:50 (7)     5:43 (4)     2:55 (2)    13:54 (15)    2:26 (2)     4:25 (8)     3:17 (10)    1:10 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

   13 Szekér Orsolya             39:55    8:41 (14)   14:45 (12)   23:36 (14)   27:01 (12)   30:37 (12)   34:17 (12)   39:01 (13)   39:55 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             8:41 (14)    6:04 (8)     8:51 (14)    3:25 (5)     3:36 (12)    3:40 (7)     4:44 (14)    0:54 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   14 Konrád Rita                41:59    5:44 (6)    11:31 (5)    23:15 (13)   28:13 (13)   31:22 (14)   37:55 (15)   41:04 (14)   41:59 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      MSE Megalódusz SE                   5:44 (6)     5:47 (5)    11:44 (15)    4:58 (13)    3:09 (8)     6:33 (15)    3:09 (8)     0:55 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   15 Lukácsné Fodor Enikő dr    42:34    8:02 (13)   18:36 (15)   24:46 (15)   29:03 (15)   31:48 (15)   36:13 (14)   41:18 (15)   42:34 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      XLUK Lukács SE                      8:02 (13)   10:34 (15)    6:10 (11)    4:17 (11)    2:45 (3)     4:25 (8)     5:05 (15)    1:16 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              




W35  (6)                                        4.1 km  105 m   12 C                          
                                         1(33)        2(34)        3(35)        4(36)        5(46)        6(45)        7(71)        8(72)        9(75)       10(81)       11(74)      12(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

    1 Kovács Bernadett           42:18    5:23 (1)    12:14 (1)    13:34 (1)    19:00 (1)    23:13 (1)    26:18 (1)    29:38 (1)    32:30 (1)    36:42 (1)    38:46 (1)    40:27 (1)    41:18 (1)    42:18 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                5:23 (1)     6:51 (1)     1:20 (1)     5:26 (2)     4:13 (2)     3:05 (3)     3:20 (3)     2:52 (1)     4:12 (1)     2:04 (1)     1:41 (2)     0:51 (1)     1:00 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    2 Lövhammer Linda            45:34    7:35 (4)    14:35 (2)    16:20 (2)    21:44 (2)    25:19 (2)    28:09 (2)    31:26 (2)    34:30 (2)    39:42 (2)    42:03 (2)    43:35 (2)    44:37 (2)    45:34 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      XSTR Strangnas-Malmby O             7:35 (4)     7:00 (2)     1:45 (3)     5:24 (1)     3:35 (1)     2:50 (1)     3:17 (2)     3:04 (2)     5:12 (3)     2:21 (2)     1:32 (1)     1:02 (3)     0:57 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    3 Korsósné Hődör Katalin     57:21    6:31 (2)    15:05 (3)    16:40 (3)    29:07 (4)    34:11 (4)    37:12 (3)    40:28 (3)    44:08 (3)    50:13 (3)    52:55 (3)    55:30 (3)    56:28 (3)    57:21 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              6:31 (2)     8:34 (3)     1:35 (2)    12:27 (5)     5:04 (3)     3:01 (2)     3:16 (1)     3:40 (3)     6:05 (4)     2:42 (3)     2:35 (4)     0:58 (2)     0:53 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    4 Szűcs Judit                61:46    6:50 (3)    16:20 (4)    18:18 (4)    26:34 (3)    32:25 (3)    37:55 (4)    42:09 (4)    47:37 (4)    52:46 (4)    56:52 (4)    59:31 (4)    60:41 (4)    61:46 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé             6:50 (3)     9:30 (4)     1:58 (4)     8:16 (3)     5:51 (4)     5:30 (5)     4:14 (4)     5:28 (4)     5:09 (2)     4:06 (4)     2:39 (5)     1:10 (4)     1:05 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    5 Blum Réka                  77:39    9:03 (5)    19:53 (5)    22:10 (5)    33:25 (5)    43:34 (5)    47:35 (5)    54:24 (5)    60:14 (5)    67:31 (5)    72:36 (5)    74:58 (5)    76:25 (5)    77:39 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
      SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T             9:03 (5)    10:50 (5)     2:17 (5)    11:15 (4)    10:09 (6)     4:01 (4)     6:49 (5)     5:50 (5)     7:17 (5)     5:05 (5)     2:22 (3)     1:27 (6)     1:14 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              


      Váradi Zsoltné                ot   15:10 (6)    27:16 (6)    29:36 (6)    42:41 (6)    51:35 (6)    59:10 (6)    68:32 (6)    76:50 (6)    85:26 (6)    90:49 (6)    93:51 (6)    95:06 (6)    96:12                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K            15:10 (6)    12:06 (6)     2:20 (6)    13:05 (6)     8:54 (5)     7:35 (6)     9:22 (6)     8:18 (6)     8:36 (6)     5:23 (6)     3:02 (6)     1:15 (5)     1:06 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              




W40  (17)                                       3.6 km  95 m   9 C                            
                                         1(35)        2(50)        3(61)        4(39)        5(40)        6(42)        7(43)        8(74)       9(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

    1 Roboz Zoltánné             39:24   10:04 (3)    12:22 (3)    23:50 (2)    27:50 (2)    30:32 (2)    34:51 (2)    35:59 (1)    37:47 (1)    38:35 (1)    39:24 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE            10:04 (3)     2:18 (6)    11:28 (2)     4:00 (3)     2:42 (7)     4:19 (3)     1:08 (1)     1:48 (2)     0:48 (2)     0:49 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    2 Resch (Csala) Judit        40:52   11:12 (6)    13:20 (5)    24:05 (3)    28:20 (3)    30:46 (3)    35:20 (3)    36:33 (2)    38:47 (2)    39:48 (2)    40:52 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó C            11:12 (6)     2:08 (4)    10:45 (1)     4:15 (6)     2:26 (4)     4:34 (4)     1:13 (4)     2:14 (8)     1:01 (6)     1:04 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    3 Thyssen Susanne            41:06    8:37 (1)    10:22 (1)    23:14 (1)    27:02 (1)    29:08 (1)    34:05 (1)    37:09 (3)    38:54 (3)    40:13 (3)    41:06 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XHRS Horsens OK                     8:37 (1)     1:45 (1)    12:52 (7)     3:48 (1)     2:06 (2)     4:57 (6)     3:04 (17)    1:45 (1)     1:19 (12)    0:53 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    4 Csillag Vera               41:48    9:51 (2)    11:56 (2)    25:30 (5)    30:15 (4)    32:05 (4)    36:42 (4)    37:51 (4)    39:47 (4)    40:44 (4)    41:48 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor              9:51 (2)     2:05 (3)    13:34 (8)     4:45 (7)     1:50 (1)     4:37 (5)     1:09 (2)     1:56 (4)     0:57 (3)     1:04 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    5 Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsan    43:05   12:31 (9)    14:58 (7)    26:49 (6)    30:48 (5)    32:58 (5)    37:06 (5)    38:38 (5)    40:56 (5)    42:02 (5)    43:05 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészsé            12:31 (9)     2:27 (8)    11:51 (3)     3:59 (2)     2:10 (3)     4:08 (1)     1:32 (10)    2:18 (9)     1:06 (7)     1:03 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    6 Hajas Csilla               46:06   12:15 (7)    14:42 (6)    26:51 (7)    30:54 (6)    35:35 (7)    40:40 (6)    42:04 (6)    44:08 (6)    45:08 (6)    46:06 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             12:15 (7)     2:27 (8)    12:09 (5)     4:03 (4)     4:41 (14)    5:05 (7)     1:24 (7)     2:04 (5)     1:00 (5)     0:58 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    7 Tamásné Szakács Judit      46:37   10:43 (4)    12:45 (4)    24:53 (4)    31:58 (7)    34:45 (6)    40:59 (7)    42:09 (7)    44:56 (7)    45:41 (7)    46:37 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      MSE Megalódusz SE                  10:43 (4)     2:02 (2)    12:08 (4)     7:05 (14)    2:47 (8)     6:14 (11)    1:10 (3)     2:47 (12)    0:45 (1)     0:56 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    8 Cseresnyés Ágnes           48:55   11:07 (5)    20:22 (14)   32:51 (10)   36:57 (10)   39:38 (10)   43:48 (9)    45:02 (8)    46:52 (8)    47:50 (8)    48:55 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör            11:07 (5)     9:15 (17)   12:29 (6)     4:06 (5)     2:41 (6)     4:10 (2)     1:14 (5)     1:50 (3)     0:58 (4)     1:05 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    9 Vadászné Kerese Andrea     50:56   12:48 (10)   15:40 (9)    31:36 (9)    36:40 (9)    39:33 (9)    45:10 (10)   46:34 (10)   48:46 (9)    49:52 (9)    50:56 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő             12:48 (10)    2:52 (12)   15:56 (12)    5:04 (8)     2:53 (9)     5:37 (9)     1:24 (7)     2:12 (7)     1:06 (7)     1:04 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   10 Kissné Kis Mária           54:05   12:17 (8)    15:01 (8)    29:00 (8)    34:29 (8)    37:29 (8)    43:18 (8)    45:09 (9)    51:18 (10)   52:42 (10)   54:05 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros            12:17 (8)     2:44 (11)   13:59 (9)     5:29 (11)    3:00 (10)    5:49 (10)    1:51 (13)    6:09 (17)    1:24 (14)    1:23 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   11 Horváti Réka               54:18   17:34 (14)   19:57 (13)   35:18 (12)   40:29 (12)   43:01 (11)   48:22 (11)   49:45 (11)   51:52 (11)   53:00 (11)   54:18 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus            17:34 (14)    2:23 (7)    15:21 (11)    5:11 (9)     2:32 (5)     5:21 (8)     1:23 (6)     2:07 (6)     1:08 (11)    1:18 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   12 Kapturné Bíró Anna         58:05   15:21 (11)   18:04 (10)   35:21 (13)   40:35 (13)   44:37 (13)   51:40 (12)   53:15 (12)   55:52 (12)   56:58 (12)   58:05 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE            15:21 (11)    2:43 (10)   17:17 (14)    5:14 (10)    4:02 (12)    7:03 (13)    1:35 (11)    2:37 (10)    1:06 (7)     1:07 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   13 Nagypéter Mária            60:16   16:38 (13)   19:39 (12)   33:44 (11)   40:20 (11)   44:26 (12)   52:31 (13)   54:01 (13)   57:34 (13)   58:59 (13)   60:16 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros            16:38 (13)    3:01 (13)   14:05 (10)    6:36 (13)    4:06 (13)    8:05 (14)    1:30 (9)     3:33 (14)    1:25 (15)    1:17 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   14 Blum Henriette             65:44   15:21 (11)   18:23 (11)   37:55 (14)   43:46 (14)   48:47 (14)   56:53 (14)   59:11 (14)   62:59 (14)   64:24 (14)   65:44 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T            15:21 (11)    3:02 (14)   19:32 (15)    5:51 (12)    5:01 (15)    8:06 (15)    2:18 (16)    3:48 (15)    1:25 (15)    1:20 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   15 Tóth Károlyné              66:30   19:29 (16)   23:02 (16)   40:16 (15)   48:21 (15)   52:04 (15)   58:36 (15)   60:52 (15)   63:34 (15)   64:54 (15)   66:30 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó C            19:29 (16)    3:33 (16)   17:14 (13)    8:05 (17)    3:43 (11)    6:32 (12)    2:16 (15)    2:42 (11)    1:20 (13)    1:36 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   16 Nemesházi Lászlóné         79:59   18:14 (15)   21:42 (15)   48:09 (16)   55:18 (16)   61:12 (16)   70:47 (16)   72:54 (16)   77:09 (16)   78:43 (16)   79:59 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      PSE Postás SE                      18:14 (15)    3:28 (15)   26:27 (16)    7:09 (15)    5:54 (16)    9:35 (17)    2:07 (14)    4:15 (16)    1:34 (17)    1:16 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   17 Ženčáková Marie            85:56   21:26 (17)   23:37 (17)   56:13 (17)   63:57 (17)   70:38 (17)   78:45 (17)   80:28 (17)   83:47 (17)   84:53 (17)   85:56 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XSUM ASPV OA Šumperk               21:26 (17)    2:11 (5)    32:36 (17)    7:44 (16)    6:41 (17)    8:07 (16)    1:43 (12)    3:19 (13)    1:06 (7)     1:03 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     




W45  (21)                                       3.2 km  95 m   9 C                            
                                         1(63)        2(47)        3(59)        4(37)        5(72)        6(40)        7(78)        8(83)       9(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

    1 Doff Sotta Maria Claudi    33:51    4:52 (2)     9:15 (1)    11:40 (1)    19:23 (1)    22:08 (1)    23:28 (1)    29:21 (1)    32:12 (1)    33:06 (1)    33:51 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XUSP Us Primiero                    4:52 (2)     4:23 (2)     2:25 (2)     7:43 (1)     2:45 (1)     1:20 (1)     5:53 (6)     2:51 (2)     0:54 (1)     0:45 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    2 Rusvainé Barócsi Katali    34:41    4:42 (1)     9:32 (2)    11:56 (2)    20:40 (3)    23:31 (2)    25:09 (2)    29:48 (2)    32:47 (2)    33:53 (2)    34:41 (2)                 24:17                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      FSC Futárok SC                      4:42 (1)     4:50 (3)     2:24 (1)     8:44 (5)     2:51 (2)     1:38 (5)     4:39 (1)     2:59 (3)     1:06 (2)     0:48 (2)                   *64                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    3 Szerencsiné Csamangó Ju    37:44    5:18 (3)     9:35 (3)    12:24 (3)    20:25 (2)    24:47 (3)    26:45 (3)    32:27 (3)    35:32 (3)    36:56 (3)    37:44 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      PUS Pusztamérgesi SE                5:18 (3)     4:17 (1)     2:49 (5)     8:01 (2)     4:22 (10)    1:58 (10)    5:42 (4)     3:05 (4)     1:24 (7)     0:48 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    4 Kolbe Kirsten              38:51    5:41 (4)    10:52 (4)    13:31 (4)    22:03 (4)    25:56 (4)    28:17 (4)    33:30 (4)    36:45 (4)    37:58 (4)    38:51 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XTSC TSC Eintracht Dort             5:41 (4)     5:11 (4)     2:39 (3)     8:32 (4)     3:53 (5)     2:21 (15)    5:13 (2)     3:15 (5)     1:13 (3)     0:53 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    5 Edsen Mette                41:27    5:50 (7)    11:12 (5)    13:53 (5)    23:38 (5)    27:34 (5)    29:34 (5)    35:26 (5)    39:00 (5)    40:33 (5)    41:27 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             5:50 (7)     5:22 (5)     2:41 (4)     9:45 (7)     3:56 (6)     2:00 (12)    5:52 (5)     3:34 (11)    1:33 (9)     0:54 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    6 Ludvig Ágnes               43:30    5:44 (6)    11:27 (6)    14:38 (6)    24:17 (6)    28:42 (6)    30:35 (6)    37:47 (7)    41:08 (6)    42:27 (6)    43:30 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlétika             5:44 (6)     5:43 (8)     3:11 (8)     9:39 (6)     4:25 (13)    1:53 (8)     7:12 (9)     3:21 (9)     1:19 (5)     1:03 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    7 Krasznai Orsolya           43:58    5:43 (5)    13:16 (11)   16:21 (9)    26:35 (8)    30:08 (8)    31:52 (7)    37:13 (6)    41:39 (7)    43:04 (7)    43:58 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             5:43 (5)     7:33 (12)    3:05 (7)    10:14 (8)     3:33 (4)     1:44 (6)     5:21 (3)     4:26 (16)    1:25 (8)     0:54 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    8 Simonsen Inger             45:52    6:22 (10)   11:58 (7)    15:28 (7)    25:59 (7)    29:55 (7)    32:15 (8)    39:35 (8)    43:36 (8)    44:58 (8)    45:52 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      XSLK Silkeborg OK                   6:22 (10)    5:36 (7)     3:30 (12)   10:31 (10)    3:56 (6)     2:20 (14)    7:20 (10)    4:01 (15)    1:22 (6)     0:54 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

    9 Ajkai Adrien               47:16    6:00 (8)    12:43 (8)    16:53 (10)   28:03 (9)    32:25 (9)    34:36 (10)   41:00 (10)   44:19 (9)    46:04 (9)    47:16 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészsé             6:00 (8)     6:43 (11)    4:10 (16)   11:10 (11)    4:22 (10)    2:11 (13)    6:24 (7)     3:19 (8)     1:45 (13)    1:12 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   10 Bacsó Piroska              47:25    6:25 (12)   12:43 (8)    16:05 (8)    29:05 (11)   32:32 (10)   34:24 (9)    40:57 (9)    44:35 (10)   46:15 (10)   47:25 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlétika             6:25 (12)    6:18 (9)     3:22 (9)    13:00 (16)    3:27 (3)     1:52 (7)     6:33 (8)     3:38 (12)    1:40 (11)    1:10 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   11 Ekhard Edsen Vibeke        49:01   13:04 (21)   18:39 (15)   21:33 (15)   29:59 (12)   34:08 (11)   35:39 (11)   44:38 (11)   46:58 (11)   48:11 (11)   49:01 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XAAR AARHUS 1900 ORIENT            13:04 (21)    5:35 (6)     2:54 (6)     8:26 (3)     4:09 (8)     1:31 (2)     8:59 (16)    2:20 (1)     1:13 (3)     0:50 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   12 Nagy Beáta                 52:51    6:34 (13)   13:14 (10)   16:53 (10)   28:11 (10)   35:54 (12)   37:53 (12)   45:19 (12)   49:46 (12)   51:50 (12)   52:51 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             6:34 (13)    6:40 (10)    3:39 (14)   11:18 (13)    7:43 (20)    1:59 (11)    7:26 (12)    4:27 (17)    2:04 (17)    1:01 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   13 Gösswein Judit             53:53    6:24 (11)   20:26 (18)   24:21 (17)   34:35 (16)   38:48 (16)   40:21 (14)   47:56 (13)   51:13 (13)   52:50 (13)   53:53 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      PSE Postás SE                       6:24 (11)   14:02 (19)    3:55 (15)   10:14 (8)     4:13 (9)     1:33 (3)     7:35 (13)    3:17 (6)     1:37 (10)    1:03 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   14 Gyöngyösi Jolán            56:51    6:49 (14)   15:54 (14)   19:29 (13)   30:44 (13)   37:12 (13)   40:10 (13)   49:07 (14)   53:45 (14)   55:47 (14)   56:51 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas             6:49 (14)    9:05 (16)    3:35 (13)   11:15 (12)    6:28 (15)    2:58 (17)    8:57 (15)    4:38 (18)    2:02 (15)    1:04 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   15 Felklova Jarmila           57:01    6:56 (15)   15:28 (13)   19:55 (14)   31:46 (15)   38:22 (15)   41:09 (15)   50:08 (15)   53:56 (15)   56:05 (15)   57:01 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XSUM ASPV OA Šumperk                6:56 (15)    8:32 (15)    4:27 (17)   11:51 (14)    6:36 (16)    2:47 (16)    8:59 (16)    3:48 (13)    2:09 (18)    0:56 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   16 Liskányné Jáhor Anikó      58:34    7:01 (16)   15:11 (12)   18:35 (12)   31:34 (14)   38:16 (14)   41:17 (16)   51:12 (16)   55:53 (17)   57:35 (16)   58:34 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Be             7:01 (16)    8:10 (14)    3:24 (11)   12:59 (15)    6:42 (17)    3:01 (18)    9:55 (18)    4:41 (19)    1:42 (12)    0:59 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   17 Kapitány Attiláné          58:54   10:52 (19)   18:47 (16)   23:35 (16)   38:44 (17)   43:08 (17)   44:45 (17)   52:05 (17)   55:38 (16)   57:40 (17)   58:54 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             10:52 (19)    7:55 (13)    4:48 (18)   15:09 (17)    4:24 (12)    1:37 (4)     7:20 (10)    3:33 (10)    2:02 (15)    1:14 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   18 Udholm Tina                68:05    6:00 (8)    23:25 (20)   30:08 (20)   46:27 (20)   51:17 (18)   53:11 (18)   60:50 (18)   64:47 (18)   67:00 (18)   68:05 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             6:00 (8)    17:25 (21)    6:43 (20)   16:19 (18)    4:50 (14)    1:54 (9)     7:39 (14)    3:57 (14)    2:13 (19)    1:05 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   19 Szabóné Gombási Juliann    79:54   11:40 (20)   22:46 (19)   26:09 (19)   44:24 (19)   51:44 (19)   56:52 (19)   73:49 (20)   77:07 (19)   78:53 (19)   79:54 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő             11:40 (20)   11:06 (18)    3:23 (10)   18:15 (19)    7:20 (19)    5:08 (21)   16:57 (21)    3:18 (7)     1:46 (14)    1:01 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

   20 Ormay Éva                  81:56    9:19 (17)   20:06 (17)   25:12 (18)   44:04 (18)   54:10 (20)   57:35 (20)   70:10 (19)   78:04 (20)   80:28 (20)   81:56 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opti             9:19 (17)   10:47 (17)    5:06 (19)   18:52 (20)   10:06 (21)    3:25 (20)   12:35 (19)    7:54 (20)    2:24 (20)    1:28 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    


      Szalai Éva                    ot   10:24 (18)   25:16 (21)   32:27 (21)   56:59 (21)   64:02 (21)   67:08 (21)   82:29 (21)   90:38 (21)   93:34 (21)   95:07                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K            10:24 (18)   14:52 (20)    7:11 (21)   24:32 (21)    7:03 (18)    3:06 (19)   15:21 (20)    8:09 (21)    2:56 (21)    1:33 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    




W50  (12)                                       2.6 km  60 m   10 C                           
                                         1(63)        2(32)        3(70)        4(38)        5(65)        6(41)        7(42)        8(43)        9(44)      10(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

    1 Isen Gitte                 31:54    5:33 (2)    10:02 (2)    13:25 (2)    15:09 (1)    21:01 (2)    23:33 (2)    26:21 (2)    27:41 (2)    29:35 (1)    30:56 (1)    31:54 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XHRN Herning O-Club                 5:33 (2)     4:29 (3)     3:23 (3)     1:44 (2)     5:52 (6)     2:32 (1)     2:48 (2)     1:20 (2)     1:54 (2)     1:21 (1)     0:58 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    2 Rye Unni                   33:36    5:32 (1)     9:12 (1)    13:07 (1)    15:21 (2)    18:49 (1)    22:02 (1)    24:58 (1)    27:32 (1)    31:09 (2)    32:31 (2)    33:36 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XASK Asker SK                       5:32 (1)     3:40 (1)     3:55 (5)     2:14 (3)     3:28 (2)     3:13 (3)     2:56 (3)     2:34 (10)    3:37 (9)     1:22 (2)     1:05 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    3 Glowka Barbara             35:10    7:34 (5)    14:14 (7)    17:23 (4)    20:08 (5)    23:32 (3)    26:43 (3)    29:02 (3)    30:19 (3)    32:28 (3)    34:11 (3)    35:10 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XTSC TSC Eintracht Dort             7:34 (5)     6:40 (8)     3:09 (2)     2:45 (6)     3:24 (1)     3:11 (2)     2:19 (1)     1:17 (1)     2:09 (3)     1:43 (8)     0:59 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    4 Dömötörné Horváth Erzsé    37:10    6:26 (3)    12:08 (3)    14:57 (3)    18:44 (3)    23:45 (4)    27:23 (4)    30:49 (4)    32:23 (4)    34:33 (4)    36:07 (4)    37:10 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      SFC Széchenyi István Eg             6:26 (3)     5:42 (6)     2:49 (1)     3:47 (9)     5:01 (4)     3:38 (6)     3:26 (5)     1:34 (4)     2:10 (4)     1:34 (5)     1:03 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    5 Ponweiser Christine        38:17    8:18 (7)    13:54 (5)    19:00 (7)    21:29 (6)    25:10 (5)    28:40 (5)    31:58 (5)    33:29 (5)    35:11 (5)    37:05 (5)    38:17 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XHNE HSV OL WR. NEUSTAD             8:18 (7)     5:36 (5)     5:06 (10)    2:29 (4)     3:41 (3)     3:30 (4)     3:18 (4)     1:31 (3)     1:42 (1)     1:54 (11)    1:12 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    6 Ostorics Zsuzsanna         46:19    7:35 (6)    13:49 (4)    17:58 (6)    23:00 (7)    29:50 (7)    33:51 (7)    38:31 (7)    40:28 (7)    43:29 (6)    45:04 (6)    46:19 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      PSE Postás SE                       7:35 (6)     6:14 (7)     4:09 (6)     5:02 (10)    6:50 (10)    4:01 (8)     4:40 (8)     1:57 (6)     3:01 (6)     1:35 (6)     1:15 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

    7 Dáné Julianna              48:23    9:46 (8)    14:13 (6)    17:37 (5)    19:18 (4)    25:25 (6)    32:32 (6)    36:25 (6)    38:49 (6)    45:39 (7)    47:08 (7)    48:23 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      DIS DISZ Kulturális és              9:46 (8)     4:27 (2)     3:24 (4)     1:41 (1)     6:07 (8)     7:07 (11)    3:53 (6)     2:24 (8)     6:50 (12)    1:29 (3)     1:15 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

    8 Keszthelyi Ildikó          52:18    7:12 (4)    17:26 (8)    22:30 (8)    26:04 (8)    32:01 (8)    36:13 (8)    40:06 (8)    42:36 (8)    49:23 (8)    51:02 (8)    52:18 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      PSE Postás SE                       7:12 (4)    10:14 (11)    5:04 (9)     3:34 (7)     5:57 (7)     4:12 (10)    3:53 (6)     2:30 (9)     6:47 (11)    1:39 (7)     1:16 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

    9 Woodward Patricia          54:15   17:04 (12)   21:38 (10)   26:35 (9)    29:13 (9)    37:59 (9)    41:36 (9)    47:04 (9)    48:44 (9)    51:24 (9)    53:07 (9)    54:15 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XAYR AYROC                         17:04 (12)    4:34 (4)     4:57 (8)     2:38 (5)     8:46 (12)    3:37 (5)     5:28 (9)     1:40 (5)     2:40 (5)     1:43 (8)     1:08 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

   10 Dalla Sega Vanna           60:48   13:00 (11)   22:28 (11)   27:07 (10)   30:49 (10)   39:04 (10)   43:02 (10)   50:44 (10)   53:28 (10)   58:02 (10)   59:34 (10)   60:48 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      XUSP Us Primiero                   13:00 (11)    9:28 (9)     4:39 (7)     3:42 (8)     8:15 (11)    3:58 (7)     7:42 (12)    2:44 (11)    4:34 (10)    1:32 (4)     1:14 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

   11 Zwahlen Uschi              64:01   12:46 (10)   28:11 (12)   33:55 (12)   38:58 (12)   45:44 (12)   49:53 (12)   55:39 (11)   57:41 (11)   60:54 (11)   62:49 (11)   64:01 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      XOBI ol-biel-seeland               12:46 (10)   15:25 (12)    5:44 (11)    5:03 (11)    6:46 (9)     4:09 (9)     5:46 (10)    2:02 (7)     3:13 (8)     1:55 (12)    1:12 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

   12 Füleki Piroska             67:31   11:16 (9)    20:58 (9)    28:41 (11)   33:45 (11)   39:27 (11)   49:36 (11)   56:42 (12)   61:26 (12)   64:32 (12)   66:21 (12)   67:31 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K            11:16 (9)     9:42 (10)    7:43 (12)    5:04 (12)    5:42 (5)    10:09 (12)    7:06 (11)    4:44 (12)    3:06 (7)     1:49 (10)    1:10 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        




W55  (16)                                       2.1 km  45 m   10 C                           
                                         1(60)        2(62)        3(79)        4(31)        5(61)        6(53)        7(77)        8(78)        9(83)      10(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

    1 Csőkör Irén                22:55    4:17 (11)    7:09 (4)     8:44 (3)    10:42 (1)    12:32 (1)    13:54 (1)    15:52 (1)    17:54 (1)    20:36 (1)    21:56 (1)    22:55 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      BBB Balassi Bálint KSE              4:17 (11)    2:52 (1)     1:35 (3)     1:58 (1)     1:50 (3)     1:22 (1)     1:58 (3)     2:02 (1)     2:42 (1)     1:20 (1)     0:59 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    2 Novotni Tiborné            23:59    3:53 (7)     6:49 (2)     8:16 (2)    11:07 (2)    13:04 (3)    14:27 (2)    16:03 (2)    18:21 (2)    21:38 (2)    23:03 (2)    23:59 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      BBB Balassi Bálint KSE              3:53 (7)     2:56 (2)     1:27 (1)     2:51 (6)     1:57 (4)     1:23 (2)     1:36 (1)     2:18 (2)     3:17 (2)     1:25 (2)     0:56 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    3 Lorenzet Tazia             29:12    3:42 (3)     7:23 (5)     9:11 (5)    12:43 (7)    14:45 (5)    16:10 (4)    18:39 (4)    22:51 (3)    26:32 (3)    28:13 (3)    29:12 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XUSP Us Primiero                    3:42 (3)     3:41 (7)     1:48 (7)     3:32 (12)    2:02 (6)     1:25 (3)     2:29 (6)     4:12 (7)     3:41 (3)     1:41 (4)     0:59 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    4 Hofer Margrith             29:56    3:18 (1)     6:22 (1)     7:49 (1)    11:08 (3)    12:50 (2)    15:27 (3)    17:17 (3)    23:16 (5)    27:26 (5)    29:00 (4)    29:56 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XOGB OLG Breitsee                   3:18 (1)     3:04 (3)     1:27 (1)     3:19 (9)     1:42 (1)     2:37 (11)    1:50 (2)     5:59 (13)    4:10 (6)     1:34 (3)     0:56 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    5 Bobach Kirsten             30:20    3:39 (2)     8:09 (9)    11:12 (11)   14:02 (9)    16:00 (8)    17:35 (7)    19:53 (6)    23:13 (4)    27:07 (4)    29:09 (5)    30:20 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             3:39 (2)     4:30 (10)    3:03 (15)    2:50 (5)     1:58 (5)     1:35 (4)     2:18 (4)     3:20 (4)     3:54 (5)     2:02 (8)     1:11 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    6 Mock Kornelia              32:48    3:52 (6)     7:26 (6)     9:29 (6)    12:03 (5)    14:25 (4)    16:54 (5)    19:19 (5)    24:33 (7)    28:52 (6)    31:26 (6)    32:48 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XTSC TSC Eintracht Dort             3:52 (6)     3:34 (5)     2:03 (9)     2:34 (2)     2:22 (8)     2:29 (8)     2:25 (5)     5:14 (11)    4:19 (7)     2:34 (11)    1:22 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

    7 Csipi Erzsébet             33:00    4:07 (9)     8:56 (11)   10:33 (9)    14:14 (11)   16:02 (9)    19:20 (11)   21:57 (10)   25:31 (9)    30:07 (9)    32:01 (9)    33:00 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             4:07 (9)     4:49 (11)    1:37 (4)     3:41 (13)    1:48 (2)     3:18 (15)    2:37 (7)     3:34 (6)     4:36 (9)     1:54 (6)     0:59 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    8 Henkova Svatava            33:13    3:46 (4)     7:34 (7)    10:07 (8)    12:58 (8)    15:36 (7)    17:32 (6)    20:27 (7)    24:41 (8)    29:31 (8)    32:00 (8)    33:13 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XRBK RBK Blansko                    3:46 (4)     3:48 (8)     2:33 (13)    2:51 (6)     2:38 (9)     1:56 (6)     2:55 (10)    4:14 (8)     4:50 (10)    2:29 (10)    1:13 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

    9 Veresné Sipos Etelka       33:16    4:10 (10)    9:47 (13)   11:29 (12)   14:05 (10)   16:17 (10)   18:02 (9)    20:46 (9)    24:11 (6)    29:18 (7)    31:54 (7)    33:16 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spo             4:10 (10)    5:37 (15)    1:42 (5)     2:36 (3)     2:12 (7)     1:45 (5)     2:44 (8)     3:25 (5)     5:07 (11)    2:36 (12)    1:22 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   10 Jelínková Jana             33:30    3:48 (5)     7:07 (3)     8:52 (4)    11:55 (4)    17:56 (12)   20:26 (12)   23:40 (12)   26:41 (10)   30:32 (10)   32:36 (10)   33:30 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      XTUZ TJ Ruzena                      3:48 (5)     3:19 (4)     1:45 (6)     3:03 (8)     6:01 (16)    2:30 (9)     3:14 (12)    3:01 (3)     3:51 (4)     2:04 (9)     0:54 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

   11 Soerensen Edith            35:45    4:39 (14)    8:40 (10)   10:54 (10)   14:22 (12)   17:04 (11)   19:10 (10)   22:23 (11)   26:54 (11)   32:20 (11)   34:19 (11)   35:45 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             4:39 (14)    4:01 (9)     2:14 (10)    3:28 (10)    2:42 (11)    2:06 (7)     3:13 (11)    4:31 (9)     5:26 (12)    1:59 (7)     1:26 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   12 Kühn Edit                  42:10    4:17 (11)    7:52 (8)     9:40 (7)    12:18 (6)    15:10 (6)    17:40 (8)    20:31 (8)    32:16 (12)   38:19 (12)   41:02 (12)   42:10 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor              4:17 (11)    3:35 (6)     1:48 (7)     2:38 (4)     2:52 (12)    2:30 (9)     2:51 (9)    11:45 (16)    6:03 (13)    2:43 (14)    1:08 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

   13 Nedvídková Jitka           44:10    4:17 (11)    9:26 (12)   12:27 (13)   16:32 (13)   19:12 (13)   23:06 (13)   27:32 (13)   32:41 (13)   39:23 (13)   42:35 (13)   44:10 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      XROZ Rozmarýn Litoměřic             4:17 (11)    5:09 (13)    3:01 (14)    4:05 (15)    2:40 (10)    3:54 (16)    4:26 (15)    5:09 (10)    6:42 (14)    3:12 (16)    1:35 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   14 Fedorcsák Eszter           48:01    5:15 (16)   10:22 (14)   12:36 (14)   22:42 (15)   27:07 (15)   30:23 (15)   35:35 (15)   40:51 (15)   45:15 (15)   46:59 (14)   48:01 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      XNIE NF Wien                        5:15 (16)    5:07 (12)    2:14 (10)   10:06 (16)    4:25 (15)    3:16 (14)    5:12 (16)    5:16 (12)    4:24 (8)     1:44 (5)     1:02 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

   15 Mogensen Inge              49:14    5:08 (15)   10:28 (15)   16:30 (15)   20:19 (14)   24:35 (14)   27:38 (14)   31:08 (14)   37:51 (14)   45:00 (14)   47:40 (15)   49:14 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      XAAL Aalborg Orienterin             5:08 (15)    5:20 (14)    6:02 (16)    3:49 (14)    4:16 (14)    3:03 (12)    3:30 (13)    6:43 (15)    7:09 (15)    2:40 (13)    1:34 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   16 Kiss Julianna              59:44    4:01 (8)    25:33 (16)   28:01 (16)   31:30 (16)   34:40 (16)   37:52 (16)   41:44 (16)   48:12 (16)   55:38 (16)   58:21 (16)   59:44 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             4:01 (8)    21:32 (16)    2:28 (12)    3:29 (11)    3:10 (13)    3:12 (13)    3:52 (14)    6:28 (14)    7:26 (16)    2:43 (14)    1:23 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       




W60  (5)                                        1.9 km  40 m   7 C                            
                                         1(60)        2(79)        3(61)        4(77)        5(78)        6(83)       7(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

    1 Hegedüs Ágnes              21:55    3:10 (1)     7:01 (1)    10:53 (1)    14:04 (1)    16:17 (1)    19:29 (1)    21:00 (1)    21:55 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:10 (1)     3:51 (1)     3:52 (3)     3:11 (1)     2:13 (1)     3:12 (1)     1:31 (1)     0:55 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    2 Tobler Barbara             30:24    4:34 (4)    10:22 (2)    13:38 (2)    17:56 (2)    21:47 (2)    27:29 (2)    29:10 (2)    30:24 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      XHNE HSV OL WR. NEUSTAD             4:34 (4)     5:48 (2)     3:16 (1)     4:18 (3)     3:51 (3)     5:42 (4)     1:41 (2)     1:14 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    3 Gombkötő Zsuzsanna         32:11    4:45 (5)    11:18 (4)    16:06 (3)    20:14 (3)    23:41 (3)    29:06 (3)    30:59 (3)    32:11 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó C             4:45 (5)     6:33 (3)     4:48 (4)     4:08 (2)     3:27 (2)     5:25 (2)     1:53 (3)     1:12 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    4 Avramenko Ludmila          33:58    3:45 (2)    10:23 (3)    16:08 (4)    20:26 (4)    24:27 (4)    30:56 (4)    32:56 (4)    33:58 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      XOKC OK Carnika                     3:45 (2)     6:38 (4)     5:45 (5)     4:18 (3)     4:01 (4)     6:29 (5)     2:00 (4)     1:02 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    5 Ovaskainen Sinikka         37:24    4:24 (3)    16:14 (5)    19:42 (5)    24:10 (5)    28:12 (5)    33:40 (5)    36:01 (5)    37:24 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      XHEL Helsingin Suunnist             4:24 (3)    11:50 (5)     3:28 (2)     4:28 (5)     4:02 (5)     5:28 (3)     2:21 (5)     1:23 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               




W65  (10)                                       2.0 km  35 m   6 C                            
                                         1(60)        2(62)        3(77)        4(75)        5(76)       6(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    1 Kienast Johanna            33:44    4:13 (2)     8:00 (1)    18:12 (2)    26:10 (1)    29:42 (1)    32:30 (1)    33:44 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
      XHNE HSV OL WR. NEUSTAD             4:13 (2)     3:47 (1)    10:12 (2)     7:58 (1)     3:32 (3)     2:48 (1)     1:14 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

    2 Aschacher Gisela           37:13    4:35 (5)     9:44 (5)    17:49 (1)    28:16 (2)    31:34 (2)    35:16 (2)    37:13 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
      XHNE HSV OL WR. NEUSTAD             4:35 (5)     5:09 (5)     8:05 (1)    10:27 (3)     3:18 (2)     3:42 (5)     1:57 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

    3 Hanusz Mária               43:45    4:40 (6)     9:01 (3)    19:46 (3)    34:17 (4)    38:08 (3)    42:01 (3)    43:45 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 4:40 (6)     4:21 (3)    10:45 (4)    14:31 (9)     3:51 (6)     3:53 (7)     1:44 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

    4 Melville Katherine         44:45    4:10 (1)     8:10 (2)    20:39 (4)    34:05 (3)    40:13 (4)    43:23 (4)    44:45 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
      XTAY Tayside                        4:10 (1)     4:00 (2)    12:29 (7)    13:26 (6)     6:08 (10)    3:10 (2)     1:22 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

    5 Katona Anna                45:53    4:29 (4)    11:21 (7)    22:13 (5)    35:51 (5)    41:11 (6)    44:25 (5)    45:53 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
      SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T             4:29 (4)     6:52 (8)    10:52 (5)    13:38 (7)     5:20 (8)     3:14 (3)     1:28 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

    6 Wengrin Istvánné           47:04    4:26 (3)     9:38 (4)    24:00 (6)    35:59 (6)    40:21 (5)    45:30 (6)    47:04 (6)                  8:48                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó C             4:26 (3)     5:12 (6)    14:22 (8)    11:59 (4)     4:22 (7)     5:09 (10)    1:34 (7)                   *46                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

    7 Schell Antalné             48:52    6:08 (10)   12:00 (8)    24:28 (7)    39:04 (7)    42:54 (7)    47:04 (7)    48:52 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
      PSE Postás SE                       6:08 (10)    5:52 (7)    12:28 (6)    14:36 (10)    3:50 (5)     4:10 (8)     1:48 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

    8 Thyssen Aase               52:25    4:44 (7)    18:39 (9)    29:19 (8)    41:41 (8)    47:17 (8)    51:03 (8)    52:25 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
      XHRS Horsens OK                     4:44 (7)    13:55 (9)    10:40 (3)    12:22 (5)     5:36 (9)     3:46 (6)     1:22 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

    9 Nielsen Bitten             53:23    5:02 (8)    19:02 (10)   36:33 (9)    44:36 (9)    47:34 (9)    52:19 (9)    53:23 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
      XHRN Herning O-Club                 5:02 (8)    14:00 (10)   17:31 (9)     8:03 (2)     2:58 (1)     4:45 (9)     1:04 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

   10 Gieldanowski Heidrun       84:53    5:24 (9)     9:54 (6)    62:32 (10)   76:25 (10)   80:00 (10)   83:28 (10)   84:53 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
      XOLV OLV Langenthal                 5:24 (9)     4:30 (4)    52:38 (10)   13:53 (8)     3:35 (4)     3:28 (4)     1:25 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            




OP-AL  (30)                                     3.2 km  110 m   10 C                          
                                         1(51)        2(49)        3(47)        4(36)        5(63)        6(61)        7(77)        8(78)        9(83)      10(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

    1 Weibl Zoltán               26:20    2:27 (3)     6:10 (2)    10:20 (2)    13:19 (1)    15:22 (1)    18:53 (1)    20:48 (1)    22:31 (1)    24:35 (1)    25:38 (1)    26:20 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      EK Egyesületen kívüli               2:27 (3)     3:43 (2)     4:10 (2)     2:59 (2)     2:03 (1)     3:31 (2)     1:55 (1)     1:43 (1)     2:04 (1)     1:03 (1)     0:42 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    2 Mórocza Árpád              28:58    2:13 (1)     5:57 (1)     9:54 (1)    13:51 (2)    15:59 (2)    20:05 (3)    22:07 (2)    24:23 (2)    27:02 (2)    28:19 (2)    28:58 (2)                 19:18                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      BSC Balatonfüredi SC                2:13 (1)     3:44 (3)     3:57 (1)     3:57 (4)     2:08 (2)     4:06 (4)     2:02 (2)     2:16 (4)     2:39 (3)     1:17 (8)     0:39 (2)                   *32                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

    3 Jankó Tamás                29:41    2:24 (2)     6:15 (3)    10:38 (3)    14:02 (3)    16:21 (3)    19:59 (2)    22:14 (3)    24:44 (3)    27:33 (3)    28:48 (3)    29:41 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      HSE Hegyisport Szentend             2:24 (2)     3:51 (4)     4:23 (3)     3:24 (3)     2:19 (3)     3:38 (3)     2:15 (4)     2:30 (5)     2:49 (4)     1:15 (7)     0:53 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

    4 Takalo Teemu               30:53    3:06 (7)     6:17 (4)    11:59 (5)    14:45 (4)    17:14 (4)    20:22 (4)    22:45 (4)    24:46 (4)    29:00 (4)    30:14 (4)    30:53 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XOUL Oulunsalon Vasama              3:06 (7)     3:11 (1)     5:42 (16)    2:46 (1)     2:29 (6)     3:08 (1)     2:23 (5)     2:01 (3)     4:14 (17)    1:14 (6)     0:39 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    5 Mentler Balázs             33:51    2:36 (4)     6:27 (5)    10:59 (4)    15:11 (5)    17:31 (5)    25:45 (7)    27:48 (6)    29:36 (5)    31:54 (5)    32:57 (5)    33:51 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      SFC Széchenyi István Eg             2:36 (4)     3:51 (4)     4:32 (4)     4:12 (7)     2:20 (4)     8:14 (22)    2:03 (3)     1:48 (2)     2:18 (2)     1:03 (1)     0:54 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

    6 Völgyi István              36:08    4:00 (13)    8:47 (9)    14:00 (9)    18:04 (8)    20:31 (8)    25:28 (6)    27:57 (7)    30:40 (7)    34:28 (6)    35:32 (6)    36:08 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tá             4:00 (13)    4:47 (8)     5:13 (10)    4:04 (6)     2:27 (5)     4:57 (8)     2:29 (6)     2:43 (8)     3:48 (11)    1:04 (3)     0:36 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    7 Tőzsér András              36:51    3:40 (9)     8:04 (7)    12:53 (7)    16:52 (6)    20:14 (7)    25:06 (5)    27:37 (5)    30:26 (6)    34:44 (7)    36:02 (7)    36:51 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      SFC Széchenyi István Eg             3:40 (9)     4:24 (6)     4:49 (5)     3:59 (5)     3:22 (13)    4:52 (7)     2:31 (7)     2:49 (10)    4:18 (18)    1:18 (9)     0:49 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    8 Tertsch Antal              39:29    2:59 (5)     7:50 (6)    12:42 (6)    17:20 (7)    20:02 (6)    26:26 (8)    30:11 (8)    33:32 (8)    36:43 (8)    38:20 (8)    39:29 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      KST Kőbányai Sirályok T             2:59 (5)     4:51 (9)     4:52 (7)     4:38 (11)    2:42 (7)     6:24 (14)    3:45 (14)    3:21 (12)    3:11 (7)     1:37 (17)    1:09 (25)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

    9 Kari Erkki                 41:41    4:04 (14)   10:01 (14)   15:18 (11)   19:49 (11)   22:52 (10)   27:50 (9)    31:01 (9)    34:18 (9)    39:06 (9)    40:32 (9)    41:41 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
      XKKU Kajaanin Kouhu                 4:04 (14)    5:57 (15)    5:17 (11)    4:31 (9)     3:03 (10)    4:58 (9)     3:11 (12)    3:17 (11)    4:48 (22)    1:26 (13)    1:09 (25)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   10 Péntek Gábor               42:17    3:45 (12)    8:24 (8)    13:31 (8)    19:08 (10)   22:20 (9)    28:27 (10)   31:17 (10)   34:58 (10)   39:28 (10)   41:29 (11)   42:17 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és             3:45 (12)    4:39 (7)     5:07 (9)     5:37 (17)    3:12 (11)    6:07 (12)    2:50 (9)     3:41 (16)    4:30 (20)    2:01 (23)    0:48 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

   11 Molnár Gyula               42:33    3:42 (10)    9:56 (13)   15:35 (12)   20:24 (12)   26:02 (12)   30:39 (12)   33:34 (12)   36:17 (11)   39:59 (11)   41:27 (10)   42:33 (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klu             3:42 (10)    6:14 (16)    5:39 (15)    4:49 (13)    5:38 (21)    4:37 (5)     2:55 (10)    2:43 (8)     3:42 (10)    1:28 (14)    1:06 (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   12 Radics Anna                44:24    3:26 (8)     9:46 (12)   17:16 (14)   22:36 (13)   25:38 (11)   30:21 (11)   33:04 (11)   37:09 (12)   41:30 (12)   43:24 (12)   44:24 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      ETC Egri Testedző Club              3:26 (8)     6:20 (17)    7:30 (22)    5:20 (16)    3:02 (9)     4:43 (6)     2:43 (8)     4:05 (19)    4:21 (19)    1:54 (22)    1:00 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   13 Trócsányi Eszter           52:05    5:48 (20)   12:41 (17)   18:00 (16)   25:01 (16)   29:37 (14)   39:51 (16)   42:48 (15)   47:14 (13)   50:08 (13)   51:15 (13)   52:05 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      DIS DISZ Kulturális és              5:48 (20)    6:53 (20)    5:19 (12)    7:01 (23)    4:36 (18)   10:14 (24)    2:57 (11)    4:26 (20)    2:54 (5)     1:07 (4)     0:50 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   14 Sánta András               53:32   10:00 (24)   15:28 (20)   20:31 (19)   25:11 (17)   28:24 (13)   39:18 (15)   43:04 (16)   48:07 (17)   51:22 (15)   52:45 (15)   53:32 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      GOC Göcsej Környezetvéd            10:00 (24)    5:28 (11)    5:03 (8)     4:40 (12)    3:13 (12)   10:54 (25)    3:46 (16)    5:03 (23)    3:15 (8)     1:23 (11)    0:47 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

   15 Varga Zsuzsanna            53:33   10:02 (25)   15:55 (22)   21:48 (20)   26:24 (18)   31:21 (17)   38:20 (14)   42:05 (14)   47:48 (15)   50:50 (14)   52:40 (14)   53:33 (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájék            10:02 (25)    5:53 (13)    5:53 (18)    4:36 (10)    4:57 (19)    6:59 (15)    3:45 (14)    5:43 (25)    3:02 (6)     1:50 (21)    0:53 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   16 Szegi Amondó               54:32    4:04 (14)    9:09 (10)   14:00 (9)    18:27 (9)    31:16 (15)   36:38 (13)   40:45 (13)   48:02 (16)   52:12 (16)   53:42 (16)   54:32 (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:04 (14)    5:05 (10)    4:51 (6)     4:27 (8)    12:49 (27)    5:22 (10)    4:07 (19)    7:17 (27)    4:10 (15)    1:30 (15)    0:50 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   17 Madarassy Mária            59:17    4:55 (18)   13:16 (18)   22:19 (21)   29:46 (20)   34:47 (19)   42:42 (20)   46:51 (18)   51:38 (18)   55:47 (17)   58:06 (17)   59:17 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:55 (18)    8:21 (24)    9:03 (25)    7:27 (24)    5:01 (20)    7:55 (20)    4:09 (20)    4:47 (22)    4:09 (14)    2:19 (27)    1:11 (27)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   18 Peregi Tamás               59:56    3:42 (10)    9:37 (11)   16:36 (13)   22:42 (14)   31:16 (15)   41:29 (17)   44:44 (17)   47:19 (14)   57:41 (20)   59:02 (18)   59:56 (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             3:42 (10)    5:55 (14)    6:59 (21)    6:06 (20)    8:34 (25)   10:13 (23)    3:15 (13)    2:35 (6)    10:22 (28)    1:21 (10)    0:54 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   19 Katulin Tibor              60:12    5:34 (19)   12:07 (16)   19:55 (17)   30:46 (22)   35:11 (21)   42:20 (19)   49:10 (21)   52:53 (21)   57:37 (18)   59:08 (19)   60:12 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és             5:34 (19)    6:33 (18)    7:48 (24)   10:51 (27)    4:25 (17)    7:09 (16)    6:50 (26)    3:43 (17)    4:44 (21)    1:31 (16)    1:04 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   20 Rönkös Tamás               60:27   12:51 (27)   20:37 (24)   26:00 (24)   33:44 (24)   37:51 (23)   44:13 (21)   48:15 (20)   51:59 (19)   57:38 (19)   59:43 (20)   60:27 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      PAK Paksi SE                       12:51 (27)    7:46 (22)    5:23 (13)    7:44 (26)    4:07 (16)    6:22 (13)    4:02 (18)    3:44 (18)    5:39 (25)    2:05 (25)    0:44 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

   21 Zwahlen Kurt               63:56   23:03 (29)   28:44 (28)   34:22 (26)   39:19 (25)   42:46 (24)   50:15 (24)   54:05 (24)   57:40 (24)   61:34 (23)   62:57 (21)   63:56 (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      XOBI ol-biel-seeland               23:03 (29)    5:41 (12)    5:38 (14)    4:57 (14)    3:27 (14)    7:29 (18)    3:50 (17)    3:35 (15)    3:54 (13)    1:23 (11)    0:59 (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   22 Braun János                64:01    4:31 (17)   11:10 (15)   17:33 (15)   24:21 (15)   34:45 (18)   41:54 (18)   47:14 (19)   52:34 (20)   61:28 (22)   63:06 (22)   64:01 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:31 (17)    6:39 (19)    6:23 (19)    6:48 (21)   10:24 (26)    7:09 (16)    5:20 (25)    5:20 (24)    8:54 (27)    1:38 (18)    0:55 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   23 Kari Jaana                 64:27    7:02 (22)   14:40 (19)   20:26 (18)   26:28 (19)   34:52 (20)   47:03 (23)   51:49 (23)   55:16 (22)   60:48 (21)   63:10 (23)   64:27 (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      XKSU Kajaanin Suunnista             7:02 (22)    7:38 (21)    5:46 (17)    6:02 (19)    8:24 (24)   12:11 (27)    4:46 (23)    3:27 (14)    5:32 (24)    2:22 (28)    1:17 (28)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   24 Farkas Lóránt              65:41    7:37 (23)   15:44 (21)   23:18 (22)   30:14 (21)   37:16 (22)   45:17 (22)   50:30 (22)   57:37 (23)   62:33 (24)   64:47 (24)   65:41 (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      EK Egyesületen kívüli               7:37 (23)    8:07 (23)    7:34 (23)    6:56 (22)    7:02 (23)    8:01 (21)    5:13 (24)    7:07 (26)    4:56 (23)    2:14 (26)    0:54 (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   25 Keleti Tamás               67:48   11:40 (26)   27:59 (27)   34:41 (27)   39:46 (26)   42:46 (24)   54:26 (26)   58:39 (26)   61:19 (25)   65:08 (25)   66:53 (25)   67:48 (25)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör            11:40 (26)   16:19 (27)    6:42 (20)    5:05 (15)    3:00 (8)    11:40 (26)    4:13 (21)    2:40 (7)     3:49 (12)    1:45 (20)    0:55 (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   26 Wenesz Attila              69:52   14:28 (28)   23:38 (26)   34:01 (25)   39:58 (27)   45:50 (26)   53:38 (25)   58:08 (25)   62:40 (26)   66:52 (26)   68:54 (26)   69:52 (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      EK Egyesületen kívüli              14:28 (28)    9:10 (25)   10:23 (27)    5:57 (18)    5:52 (22)    7:48 (19)    4:30 (22)    4:32 (21)    4:12 (16)    2:02 (24)    0:58 (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   27 Kovács István              95:10    5:53 (21)   16:18 (23)   25:59 (23)   33:30 (23)   54:00 (27)   66:50 (27)   76:06 (27)   84:11 (27)   92:23 (27)   94:07 (27)   95:10 (27)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T             5:53 (21)   10:25 (26)    9:41 (26)    7:31 (25)   20:30 (28)   12:50 (28)    9:16 (27)    8:05 (28)    8:12 (26)    1:44 (19)    1:03 (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   28 Kovács Márton              96:46    3:00 (6)    21:27 (25)   42:50 (28)   65:33 (28)   69:10 (28)   74:42 (28)   88:11 (28)   91:32 (28)   94:54 (28)   96:01 (28)   96:46 (28)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T             3:00 (6)    18:27 (28)   21:23 (28)   22:43 (28)    3:37 (15)    5:32 (11)   13:29 (28)    3:21 (12)    3:22 (9)     1:07 (4)     0:45 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        


      Román László                  mp   -----        29:45        39:48        74:16        82:50        92:33        98:43       105:27       110:18       113:09       113:56                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
      EK Egyesületen kívüli                           29:45        10:03        34:28         8:34         9:43         6:10         6:44         4:51         2:51         0:47                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

      Szekeres Dániel               mp    4:27 (16)   -----        -----        -----        -----        -----        80:24        83:46        88:12        89:56        91:10                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
      EK Egyesületen kívüli               4:27 (16)                                                                    75:57         3:22         4:26         1:44         1:14                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            




OP-AS  (20)                                     2.3 km  50 m   8 C                            
                                         1(46)        2(79)        3(61)        4(72)        5(41)        6(78)        7(83)       8(100)            F                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

    1 Vizi Tamás                 26:58    4:24 (2)     6:05 (1)     8:36 (1)    11:59 (1)    14:29 (1)    19:39 (1)    23:52 (1)    25:42 (1)    26:58 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE             4:24 (2)     1:41 (1)     2:31 (1)     3:23 (1)     2:30 (1)     5:10 (4)     4:13 (4)     1:50 (7)     1:16 (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    2 Dömötör Gábor              30:25    4:14 (1)     8:27 (3)    11:08 (2)    15:56 (2)    18:33 (2)    22:52 (2)    26:34 (2)    29:35 (2)    30:25 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      SFC Széchenyi István Eg             4:14 (1)     4:13 (12)    2:41 (2)     4:48 (3)     2:37 (3)     4:19 (2)     3:42 (2)     3:01 (13)    0:50 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

    3 Pincés Marianna            32:07    6:57 (9)     8:57 (6)    12:04 (4)    17:44 (3)    20:16 (3)    24:52 (3)    29:47 (3)    31:08 (3)    32:07 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és             6:57 (9)     2:00 (3)     3:07 (3)     5:40 (7)     2:32 (2)     4:36 (3)     4:55 (7)     1:21 (1)     0:59 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

    4 Hofer Peter                32:41    5:48 (4)     8:40 (4)    13:09 (8)    18:15 (5)    21:09 (4)    25:20 (4)    30:00 (4)    31:44 (4)    32:41 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      XOGB OLG Breitsee                   5:48 (4)     2:52 (7)     4:29 (10)    5:06 (5)     2:54 (4)     4:11 (1)     4:40 (5)     1:44 (5)     0:57 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

    5 Szabó István               34:35    7:14 (10)    9:19 (7)    12:54 (6)    17:48 (4)    21:13 (5)    28:41 (5)    32:07 (5)    33:50 (5)    34:35 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE             7:14 (10)    2:05 (6)     3:35 (6)     4:54 (4)     3:25 (8)     7:28 (11)    3:26 (1)     1:43 (4)     0:45 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

    6 Zsigmond Erika             36:17    7:29 (11)    9:30 (8)    13:46 (9)    19:12 (6)    22:35 (6)    28:57 (6)    33:45 (6)    35:16 (6)    36:17 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      XKOL Kolozsvári Compass             7:29 (11)    2:01 (4)     4:16 (9)     5:26 (6)     3:23 (7)     6:22 (7)     4:48 (6)     1:31 (2)     1:01 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

    7 Zlaczki Edina              38:04    5:45 (3)    10:45 (11)   17:43 (13)   22:11 (8)    25:30 (8)    31:17 (8)    35:29 (7)    37:05 (7)    38:04 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó C             5:45 (3)     5:00 (15)    6:58 (14)    4:28 (2)     3:19 (6)     5:47 (5)     4:12 (3)     1:36 (3)     0:59 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

    8 Tuboly Zsuzsanna           39:29    6:56 (8)     8:53 (5)    12:16 (5)    19:48 (7)    23:41 (7)    30:42 (7)    36:03 (8)    38:18 (8)    39:29 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klu             6:56 (8)     1:57 (2)     3:23 (5)     7:32 (8)     3:53 (11)    7:01 (9)     5:21 (10)    2:15 (9)     1:11 (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    9 Karsai Klára               42:00    6:18 (5)     8:21 (2)    11:58 (3)    22:25 (9)    26:05 (9)    33:26 (9)    38:27 (9)    40:52 (9)    42:00 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 6:18 (5)     2:03 (5)     3:37 (7)    10:27 (12)    3:40 (9)     7:21 (10)    5:01 (8)     2:25 (10)    1:08 (11)