Frissítés gyakorisága / Refreshing rate: 
Boróka Kupa (ősz) / Juniper Open (autumn) 2021. - Preliminary overall results
Boróka Kupa (ősz) / Juniper Open (autumn) 2021.V 2021.11.14. 13:52
Preliminary overall resultscreated by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M10-12D (8/8)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Léber Levente12HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE18:4544:33
2Pap Marcell10HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE17:3046:03
3Ürge Levente13HUNTTE Tipo TKE27:2465:33
 
Nagy Nimród10HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesületdns
Molnár Dénes13HUNTTE Tipo TKE27:55
Kristóf István Pál12HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE20:08
Baksa Csaba11HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE21:45
Matics Vince12HUNEgyesületen kívüli26:16
 
 
 
M12C (10/10)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Cetl Jan09CZEOBO14:2831:04
2Simon Vince11ROUC.S. TranSilva Cluj15:3332:41
3Hájek Vojtěch12CZEKOS Tesla Brno16:1038:41
4Laping Péter11ROUC.S. TranSilva Cluj22:4846:43
5Svirak Samuel11CZEKOS Tesla Brno21:1349:14
6Schwendtner Balázs10HUNSIR Sirályok Sportegyesület18:3956:14
7Molnár Zsombor10HUNTTE Tipo TKE16:4760:20
 
Gavula-Recte-Mikula Martin09HUNKZS Kecskeméti ZSE20:47
Domján BotondHUNPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör20:57
Notheisz Vince11HUNPVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK28:26
 
 
 
M14 (15/15)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Ürge Bence07HUNTTE Tipo TKE32:4358:08
2Bulička Martin08CZESK Zabovresky Brno37:1264:54
3Hájek Štěpán08CZEKOS Tesla Brno42:1876:03
4Navratil Jakub08CZEKOS Tesla Brno38:1677:03
5Simon Benjámin09ROUC.S. TranSilva Cluj42:1079:51
6Jánosi Viktor10HUNPVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK47:0083:09
7Dobay Benedek07HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE40:4783:53
8Finstrle Filip07CZESK Zabovresky Brno51:4985:07
9Dousek Vilem09CZEKOS Tesla Brno51:3685:52
10Holas Štěpán09CZEOBO47:3794:47
11Svirak Benjamin09CZEKOS Tesla Brno49:22104:43
12Mahović Teo07CROOK Japetić54:45105:56
13Ujvári Dániel08HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE62:45116:17
14Kepics Gábor08HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesület72:53116:19
 
Serbán Áron09HUNPVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK58:54
 
 
 
M16 (12/12)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Kučera Tomáš06CZESK Zabovresky Brno34:4964:51
2Urbánek Tomáš06CZESK Zabovresky Brno37:0466:46
3Racansky Jiri07CZEKOS Tesla Brno36:4769:29
4Ptacek Jonas07CZEKOS Tesla Brno40:4175:16
5Koča Vojtěch06CZESK Zabovresky Brno47:2987:57
6Mudrák Daniel06CZEKOS Tesla Brno50:1493:31
7Svirak Jonatan06CZEKOS Tesla Brno45:4899:48
8EliᚠVojtěch06CZEKOS Tesla Brno57:38104:39
9Lesjak JakovCROOK Japetić41:17107:37
10Molnár Vince05HUNTTE Tipo TKE54:04132:59
11Mihályi Gellért07HUNJMD Jászapáti GSZI KKK87:07141:07
 
Klapetek VašekCZEOBOmp
 
 
 
M18 (8/8)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Gryc Ondrej04CZEKOS Tesla Brno46:2785:33
2Racansky Jakub05CZEKOS Tesla Brno42:5885:53
3Štěpánek Jan06CZEKOS Tesla Brno50:0890:17
4Doušek Tomáš04CZEKOS Tesla Brno49:4892:28
5Kukurugya Šimon04SVKŠK Sandberg56:04100:43
6Jancsik Endre04ROUC.S. TranSilva Cluj49:30103:46
7Racek Josef04CZESK Zabovresky Brno63:09104:18
8Marek Vojtech04CZESK Zabovresky Brno59:51114:04
 
 
 
M20 (4/4)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Gryc Vojtech01CZEKOS Tesla Brno60:53104:50
2Urbanek Adam03CZESK Zabovresky Brno71:58124:16
3Kiszel Gergő03HUNKZS Kecskeméti ZSE72:11126:33
4Labancz Balázs02HUNKZS Kecskeméti ZSE81:52140:08
 
 
 
M21A (26/26)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Hirs Otakar98CZESK Zabovresky Brno72:07120:37
2Razum Matija93CROOK Japetić72:08124:12
3Barkász Dániel92HUNSZV Szegedi Vasutas SE73:19125:34
4Valík Adam03CZEOBO75:03126:24
5Chromý Adam88CZEKOS Tesla Brno74:58126:36
6Kostka Jiří02CZEOBO77:36127:34
7JonᚠAdam01SVKKOBRA Bratislava76:20128:14
8Horčička Vít99CZEKOS Tesla Brno80:31130:31
9Horvát Petr94CZEKOS Tesla Brno75:11130:36
10Vígh Loránd01HUNNYV Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum74:58131:01
11Coufal Jachym02CZESK Zabovresky Brno80:35133:05
12Bogya Tamas86ROUCS Unirea Alba Iulia79:54135:59
13Mižúr Peter91SVKFarmaceut Bratislava82:17141:57
14Ehl Jiri77CZEKOS Tesla Brno84:37142:34
15Jordanov Alexandr95CZESK Zabovresky Brno85:37144:46
16Mielec Jarda97CZEOBO89:36145:09
17Holas Tomas78CZEOBO89:17152:06
18Rácz Zoltán98HUNSZV Szegedi Vasutas SE94:15156:37
19Vujanić Josip97CROOK Japetić91:53156:46
20Finstrle Luděk79CZESK Zabovresky Brno97:14165:00
21Vujanić Filip97CROOK Japetić100:53167:05
 
Hadac Filip93CZEOBOmp
Nechanicky Jan02CZEKOS Tesla Brnodnf
Hraboš Matej95CZEKOS Tesla Brnodns
Gasztonyi Péter81HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE119:10
Gyimesi Zoltán72HUNTTE Tipo TKE148:11
 
 
 
M21B (2/2)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Nagy Róbert79HUNSZV Szegedi Vasutas SE66:57119:28
2Kasoly Benedek00HUNEgyesületen kívüli100:31169:57
 
 
 
M21BR (14/15)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Józsa Gábor75HUNPSE Postás Sport Egyesület44:0779:19
2Vasiljevic Marko95SRBOK DIF46:5897:28
3Tóth Károly ifj.90HUNVHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE51:02103:25
4Bogya Gergő97ROUC.S. TranSilva Cluj67:52121:13
 
Oszlovics Ádám85HUNMOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősportdns
Bugár Gergely92HUNSPA Tabáni Spartacus SKEmp
Kersity András90HUNPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör63:51
Tóth Attila80HUNVHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE45:08
Vörös Attila06HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE142:23
Bors Bertalan08HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE84:21
Barlai Dániel04HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE75:39
Hetényi Barnabás05HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE81:40
Kovács Botond Bendegúz02HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE77:32
Hományi Pál04HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE67:53
 
 
 
M21C (2/2)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
Nagy Péter77HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesületdns
Molnár Bálint86HUNSPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE68:08
 
 
 
M35BR (11/11)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Simon Andras72ROUC.S. Compass Cluj43:3084:40
2Rako Duje82CROOK Vihor47:1890:28
3Lázár János70HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület48:2393:37
4Péntek Gábor69HUNBSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club47:1799:02
5Skrop Róbert71HUNARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub46:4199:07
6Fedelin Tibor76HUNHUF HUFEZE Pásztó53:49100:27
7Pap Zoltán79HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE56:05104:10
8Marganits Sándor79HUNEgyesületen kívüli56:05110:05
9Molnár Csaba69HUNGTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club62:45124:58
 
Máramarosi István71HUNVHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE40:31
Barát László72HUNHTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC67:31
 
 
 
M40 (17/17)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Mikluš Marián72SVKTJ Rapid Bratislava53:2396:50
2Bozsó Norbert76HUNTTE Tipo TKE54:1297:03
3Kiszel Sándor77HUNKZS Kecskeméti ZSE62:25106:37
4Bánki Zoltán72HUNKZS Kecskeméti ZSE63:30111:03
5Legac Lino78CROOK Japetić66:44118:26
6Furucz Dusan71SVKFarmaceut Bratislava64:18118:36
7Veres István73HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület70:10120:11
8Matics Gyula75HUNMAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest69:42124:07
9Molnár Domokos75HUNTTE Tipo TKE80:24132:21
10Dobay Zsolt70HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE73:30137:29
11Finta Zoltán73HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE88:45156:22
12Jánosi Zoltán77HUNPVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK85:20160:18
 
Dénes Zoltán72HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSEdns
Mráz János78HUNCBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas SEdnf
Pongrac Branimir77CROOK Japetićmp
Maródi Máté74HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület73:04
Tornai Szabolcs71HUNSPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE58:27
 
 
 
M50 (21/21)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Egei Tamás63HUNSPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE43:1684:32
2JonᚠRadoslav69SVKŠK Sandberg44:2585:14
3Valík Luděk71CZEOBO48:2186:20
4Szencz Attila67HUNSZV Szegedi Vasutas SE50:5889:28
5Dalos Attila67HUNMAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest51:0093:16
6Hadac Mirek65CZEOBO54:5395:10
7Weiler Zsolt62HUNMAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest53:28100:34
8Schuster Martin65CZEOBO52:54100:38
9Kastner Boris69AUTNaturfreunde Wien - Orienteeri57:27105:31
10Rosinger Zsolt66HUNPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör64:21111:28
11Jordanov Nikolaj65CZESK Zabovresky Brno58:15114:06
12Vizi Csaba70HUNBSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club64:32119:37
13Szűcs Attila70HUNHSP Hidegkúti Spartacus SKE70:21121:24
14Serban Adrian70ROUClubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr67:24129:51
15Szúnyog József dr.54HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület80:32135:51
16Hevér Csaba66HUNSZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE73:50136:28
17Schwendtner Erik70HUNSIR Sirályok Sportegyesület78:45141:17
18Ürge László63HUNBEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC83:06150:16
19Buzás Gyula71HUNFMT FŐMTERV SK95:02167:45
20Guttmann Zoltán70HUNMNE multinavigator104:39185:20
 
Bérczes Miklós67HUNFMT FŐMTERV SK73:38
 
 
 
M60 (25/25)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Nagy György58HUNPVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK40:1680:09
2Kele József59HUNBEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC41:5983:40
3Hegedűs Zoltán52HUNOSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club40:4785:03
4Tőkés Árpád61ROUC.S. TranSilva Cluj47:4488:24
5Fehér Mihály57HUNHRF Szolnoki Honvéd SE44:2089:32
6Jankó Tamás58HUNHSE Hegyisport Szentendre43:4390:27
7Szlatényi Ferenc61HUNOSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club46:4990:36
8Tasic Zivota55SRBOK DIF48:3792:24
9Kóger Gyula55HUNPVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK44:4193:19
10Mizur Jan55SVKFarmaceut Bratislava47:5096:20
11Tertsch Antal53HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület54:0899:04
12Tóth Károly60HUNVTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club48:2199:36
13Bugár József53HUNSPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE56:21105:01
14Ludvig István53HUNMAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest61:57115:43
15Kostka Evžen57CZEOBO55:09119:45
16Hideg István59HUNHTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC63:21121:01
17Szabovik Zoltán56HUNHTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC65:28131:37
18Endrődi József53HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesület63:21135:44
19Hajagos István60HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE71:36139:07
20Vojnović Rajko59SRBIndividuals/No club76:35139:54
21Urbán András60HUNBEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC76:37151:07
22Orbán János56HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület74:49157:28
 
Muliter Gábor61HUNHSE Hegyisport Szentendre41:07
Nagy Zsolt59HUNFMT FŐMTERV SK80:06
Nemec Juraj60SVKEkonom Banska Bystrica51:26
 
 
 
M60BR (4/4)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Hirt Károly55HUNARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub47:2291:38
2Csöngei Dezső56HUNVTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club62:19109:13
 
Czajtányi Endre55HUNPSE Postás Sport Egyesület57:36
Erdős Ferenc58HUNVSE Vizsla SE61:48
 
 
 
M70 (6/6)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Andrási Lajos48HUNVHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE43:4490:22
2Komoróczki András51HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület45:4191:54
3Novai György51HUNSZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE45:1997:40
4Tüskés György49HUNSUN Sün SC Veszprém46:3799:48
5Tóth Sándor51HUNETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club70:47140:47
 
Németh Jenő49HUNBTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub64:34
 
 
 
M75 (6/6)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Lux Iván46HUNBEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC45:4691:54
2Nagy Árpád dr.44HUNETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club55:04104:23
3Gombkötő Péter dr.44HUNTTE Tipo TKE52:14119:22
4Dávid Kornél43HUNHOM Homokbucka Egyesület55:44119:31
 
Horváth Béla43HUNZTC Zalaegerszegi TC51:22
Komár Béla45HUNVHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE62:46
 
 
 
M80 (3/3)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Bogdány Miklós39HUNTTE Tipo TKE57:1499:05
2Pavlovics György dr.41HUNZST Zselici Tájfutók61:59133:48
 
Gönczi Péter39HUNSPA Tabáni Spartacus SKEmp
 
 
 
W10-12D (4/4)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Ürge Boglárka10HUNTTE Tipo TKE18:3842:13
2Vajda DorkaHUNKZS Kecskeméti ZSE23:1766:41
 
Halbauer Kamilla09HUNSPA Tabáni Spartacus SKEdns
Gasztonyi Linda14HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SEmp
 
 
 
W12C (6/6)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Ürge HajnalkaHUNTTE Tipo TKE19:3843:22
2Erdős Lili09HUNVSE Vizsla SE25:2348:20
3Csontos-Murányi Emma09HUNTTE Tipo TKE19:3050:49
4Jonášová EmkaSVKŠK Sandberg19:3354:51
5Balázsi Zsófia11ROUC.S. TranSilva Cluj42:5182:34
6Varga Márta Emma11HUNEgyesületen kívüli37:5389:45
 
 
 
W14 (15/15)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Finstrlova Kristyna07CZESK Zabovresky Brno25:2148:43
2Štětínská Tereza07CZESK Zabovresky Brno26:3951:09
3Szakál-Biró Sára09HUNMOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport26:1455:35
4Cetlová Kája07CZEOBO31:5258:07
5Delić Dora10CROOK Japetić31:3663:30
6Gábor Zsófia08HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesület32:3764:29
7Rotkova Veronika08CZESK Zabovresky Brno30:4367:39
8Zagyi Terézia10HUNJMD Jászapáti GSZI KKK31:2971:44
9Kočová Klára08CZESK Zabovresky Brno42:2471:48
10Doroszlai Lelle07HUNVSE Vizsla SE37:2881:02
11Kubanova Tereza07CZEKOS Tesla Brno55:4684:20
12Böjte Sára07ROUC.S. TranSilva Cluj36:3992:36
13Kalmár Gabriella09HUNJMD Jászapáti GSZI KKK51:22105:14
14Skřivanková Anna08CZEKOS Tesla Brno49:54107:25
 
Lajtai Maja09HUNPVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK47:12
 
 
 
W16 (18/18)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Holasová Barbora06CZEOBO31:0959:34
2Douskova Katerina06CZEKOS Tesla Brno36:5366:51
3Fuchsova Ema06CZEKOS Tesla Brno36:5366:56
4Doušková Hana06CZEKOS Tesla Brno37:0869:01
5Finstrlova Julie05CZESK Zabovresky Brno41:4973:36
6Cetlová Majda05CZEOBO41:0474:26
7Barnatova Magda06CZESK Zabovresky Brno41:5480:37
8Ehlova Martina06CZEKOS Tesla Brno39:4184:28
9Zagyi Erzsébet07HUNJMD Jászapáti GSZI KKK48:2184:43
10Jánosi Tímea08HUNPVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK46:2489:08
11Rako Paola07CROOK Vihor45:5096:19
12Nagy Patricia05HUNVSE Vizsla SE60:18109:05
13Angelidisz Athina06HUNVSE Vizsla SE57:01112:24
 
Paskucz-Szathmáry Henrietta06HUNTTE Tipo TKE48:44
Soltész Abigél06HUNMOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport48:59
Bors Lilla06HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE71:52
Halász Lili Anna05HUNSPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE48:16
Moldován Csenge05HUNPVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK53:43
 
 
 
W18 (6/6)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Rotkova Marketa04CZESK Zabovresky Brno54:2697:07
2Klechová Karolína04CZEOBO57:51109:00
3Pachmannová Bára03CZEOBO59:48109:45
4Máramarosi Anna06HUNVHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE61:10114:52
5Miková Lenka04CZEKOS Tesla Brno63:48116:30
 
Kocsis Fanni03HUNTTE Tipo TKE89:21
 
 
 
W20 (5/5)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Korpasova Lucie01CZEKOS Tesla Brno48:4690:24
2Barnatova Klara03CZESK Zabovresky Brno45:5995:39
3Kostercová Viktória02SVKŠK Sandberg53:34106:58
4Tatic Natalija01SRBOK DIF69:52129:49
 
Sigmond Éva02HUNSZV Szegedi Vasutas SE57:53
 
 
 
W21A (9/9)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Indráková Adéla91CZESK Zabovresky Brno51:0492:35
2Miklušová TamaraSVKTJ Rapid Bratislava53:5497:30
3Korpasova Tereza98CZEKOS Tesla Brno57:53105:45
4Nechanická Klára00CZEKOS Tesla Brno60:57110:10
5Grycova Katerina00CZEKOS Tesla Brno64:03113:49
6Miklušová Tereza99SVKTJ Rapid Bratislava60:55114:00
7Sedilekova Ela93SVKFarmaceut Bratislava61:29114:18
8Hajnal Dorottya00HUNSPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE71:38121:14
 
Bérczes Orsolya99HUNFMT FŐMTERV SK150:55
 
 
 
W21B (3/3)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Grycova Veronika98CZEKOS Tesla Brno61:19114:52
2Pompurova Terezia98CZEKOS Tesla Brno62:29129:10
 
Chroma Adela88CZEKOS Tesla Brnodns
 
 
 
W21BR (6/6)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Tóth Krisztina93HUNVHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE49:1389:15
2Bogya Yana88ROUC.S. TranSilva Cluj52:06100:28
3Lázár Tamara03HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület50:33101:15
4Lovas Fruzsina93HUNEgyesületen kívüli68:39138:05
 
Spiegl Anna88HUNSMA Soproni MAFC45:51
Molnár Ilma89HUNEgyesületen kívüli51:37
 
 
 
W21C (1/1)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
Gasztonyiné Czinkóczki Zsuzsanna82HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE40:30
 
 
 
W35BR (10/10)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Horváth Klára70HUNGTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club50:1590:04
2Simon Gyongyi82ROUC.S. Compass Cluj52:35101:22
3Tóth Ibolya72HUNVSE Vizsla SE44:11111:26
4Péntek Gáborné72HUNBSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club62:42117:48
5Skrop Éva74HUNARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub45:42118:34
6Bullás Erika67HUNSZV Szegedi Vasutas SE61:57122:48
7Tóth Károlyné67HUNVTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club69:15145:49
 
Tokár Ágnes Adrienn75HUNMNE multinavigator64:34
Takács Ágnes56HUNSZV Szegedi Vasutas SE46:15
Fábián Beatrix74HUNFMT FŐMTERV SK65:55
 
 
 
W40 (11/11)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Kastner BarbaraAUTNaturfreunde Wien - Orienteeri54:48103:36
2Kubanova Jana72CZEKOS Tesla Brno56:53103:53
3Valíková Petra73CZEOBO59:22115:34
4Finstrlová Alena75CZESK Zabovresky Brno70:00132:15
5Furuczova Jela71SVKFarmaceut Bratislava67:29132:23
6Holasová Šárka78CZEOBO68:28133:54
7Farkas Fruzsina77HUNTTE Tipo TKE65:08137:16
 
Kaszanitzky Viktória79HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület78:36
Dobay Ivett75HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE84:22
Fövenyessy Gabriella Viktór77HUNFMT FŐMTERV SK104:55
Gábor Ágnes76HUNCBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas SE57:56
 
 
 
W50 (15/15)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Kármán Katalin58HUNHSE Hegyisport Szentendre35:0770:20
2Juhas Irina63SRBOK DIF39:3978:40
3Kostková Jana71CZEOBO37:4388:40
4Kiss Teodóra68HUNETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club43:4493:58
5Cseresnyés Ágnes68HUNTTE Tipo TKE46:4997:57
6Radics Anna65HUNPVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK56:1599:01
7Bacsó Piroska61HUNMAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest50:0199:30
8Kissné Kis Mária57HUNJMD Jászapáti GSZI KKK51:14102:17
9Švejdíková Yvona63CZEOBO57:42102:25
10Miková Iva70CZEKOS Tesla Brno53:16113:52
11Kovács Vera70HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesület51:57114:42
12Teo Dóra66HUNOSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club78:53151:55
 
Tóth Ágnes67HUNMAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest72:10
Ürge-Vorsatz Diana dr.68HUNBEA Budapesti Egyetemi ACmp
Knódel Éva62HUNKOD Kecskeméti Önkormányzati DSZK59:43
 
 
 
W60 (12/12)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Horváth Magda52HUNTTE Tipo TKE40:1281:38
2Hideg Istvánné58HUNHTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC43:3485:15
3Szabó Anna55HUNSZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE50:23101:40
4Dobosi Erzsébet56HUNHSE Hegyisport Szentendre46:33107:36
5Kühn Edit52HUNPVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK56:18112:22
6Ludvig Ágnes54HUNMAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest57:55118:22
7Szabó Zsuzsanna54HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület58:50125:08
8Nyakas Klára57HUNMAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest57:22128:26
9Veresné Sipos Etel55HUNHRF Szolnoki Honvéd SE72:09132:39
10Kunecz Rózsa53HUNVHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE83:39156:07
 
Jenővári Gabriella57HUNHSE Hegyisport Szentendre34:26
Dániel Edit58HUNHSE Hegyisport Szentendre33:38
 
 
 
W70 (4/4)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Gombkötő Zsuzsanna47HUNVTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club39:0589:38
2Pál Ilona dr.50HUNTTE Tipo TKE53:31101:17
3Komár Béláné48HUNVHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE43:35105:21
4Gömöri Éva50HUNSZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE65:04116:23
 
 
 
W75 (1/1)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
Cser Krisztina42HUNSPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE57:38
 
 
 
CP (10/10)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Soltész Ábrahám14HUNEgyesületen kívüli18:1343:50
2Varga Márton BenedekHUNEgyesületen kívüli17:0454:32
3Baksa Lili13HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE25:2754:40
4Chromy Filip16CZEKOS Tesla Brno23:1557:30
5Gavula Milla11HUNKZS Kecskeméti ZSE22:1270:16
6Hajnal Hanna10HUNKZS Kecskeméti ZSE30:1280:59
7Hajnal Bence12HUNKZS Kecskeméti ZSE30:3381:13
8Laping Imola14ROUC.S. TranSilva Cluj31:34104:00
 
Chroma Klara19CZEKOS Tesla Brnodns
Nagy Hunor13HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesületdns
 
 
 
OPEN A (18/20)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Házy-Csuka Bettina76HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE73:37138:55
2Polgár SomaHUNEgyesületen kívüli82:30158:59
3Polgár Olivér dr.68HUNTTE Tipo TKE85:13175:38
4Vizi Eszter94HUNBSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club86:27182:15
5Nagy Máté96HUNEgyesületen kívüli86:06206:29
 
Váradi FerencHUNAcélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros59:12
Hajagos Henrik59HUNSZV Szegedi Vasutas SE49:00
Kocsis Péter67HUNOSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club63:41
Csongor BotondHUNAcélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros76:35
Csongor CsabaHUNAcélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros124:50
Klein PálHUNAcélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros76:39
Tápai JózsefHUNAcélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros58:07
Turschl Bence99HUNTTE Tipo TKE41:43
Hetényi György72HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE79:08
Hajdu Erik96HUNTTE Tipo TKE36:44
Mezei Anikó77HUNFSC Futárok Sport Club73:39
Domján Tamás78HUNPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör43:04
Notheisz Péter85HUNPVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK39:09
 
 
 
OPEN B (17/17)Status of: 13:52
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1Böjte CsabaROUC.S. TranSilva Cluj29:0863:27
2Szabovikné Szuromi Zsuzsa57HUNHTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC36:5773:07
3Finta Márton09HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE39:3075:20
4Hoffmann László92HUNVTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club32:4582:05
5Hevérné Fricska Ildikó70HUNSZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE41:0585:38
6Dalos Györgyi69HUNTTE Tipo TKE44:0485:39
7Szondi AndrásHUNKOD Kecskeméti Önkormányzati DSZK45:3486:14
8Jánosiné Müller Adél85HUNPVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK46:1397:05
9Rotkova Gabriela77CZESK Zabovresky Brno44:44102:21
10Veres Pál57HUNHRF Szolnoki Honvéd SE60:55108:22
11Fischer Mária52HUNTTE Tipo TKE60:23134:26
 
Kotogány Ilona49HUNSZU Szegedi Bokorugró SEdns
Mezei Gréta07HUNFSC Futárok Sport Club34:25
Pulai Márton07HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE25:02
Millián Zsuzsanna75HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE44:40
Mitterer Andrea54HUNBEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC52:16
Jenei Margit54HUNSPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE32:42