Frissítés gyakorisága / Refreshing rate: 
Boróka Kupa (ősz) / Juniper Open (autumn) 2022. - Preliminary overall results
Boróka Kupa (ősz) / Juniper Open (autumn) 2022.V 2022.11.13. 13:57
Preliminary overall resultscreated by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
CP (11/11)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1599Soltész Ábrahám14HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület20:2337:10
2603Sági Pál15no club27:3650:51
3600Stachoňová Karolína16CZESK Brno - Zabovresky34:2960:57
4366Laping Imola13ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár36:3567:43
5601Zháňalová Veronika20CZESK Brno - Zabovresky51:2083:58
 
604Szabó Máté15no club48:41
606Szántó Gergő15HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE54:47
605Katona Simon Herbert15HUNTFSE Magyar Testnevelési Egyetem SE57:15
744Roychowdhury Margaréta13HUNTFSE Magyar Testnevelési Egyetem SE41:22
607Katona Gregor Fülöp14HUNTFSE Magyar Testnevelési Egyetem SE64:48
745Roychowdhury Johanna Camilla14HUNTFSE Magyar Testnevelési Egyetem SE41:28
 
 
 
M10-12D (14/14)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
15Zsebeházy Zsolt ifj.12HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE18:2829:17
245Bőjte Péter12ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár17:0736:44
31Kaszanitzky Gergő11HUNKZS Kecskeméti ZSE20:5837:04
44Hahn Zalán13HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesület23:3837:57
514Langvizer András12ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár21:4439:47
616Ürge Levente13no club20:0940:11
717Sebők Attila13HUNVSE Vizsla SE28:3546:25
819Hahn Márton13HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesület23:1148:33
97Stachoň Štěpán12CZESK Brno - Zabovresky28:5149:37
102Stachoň Ondřej14CZESK Brno - Zabovresky29:4856:50
116Varga Márton14ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár35:5562:26
1220Kubíček Ota14CZEOB Vizovice28:3765:56
 
13Daněk František10CZEMaliDamaJet33:50
23Szántó Norbert12HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE32:10
 
 
 
M12C (16/16)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
131Hikl Martin11CZESK Brno - Zabovresky17:5630:42
235Simon Vince11ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár20:0734:51
324Koča František11CZESK Brno - Zabovresky19:3936:15
434Šicha Matěj10CZESK Brno - Zabovresky22:4138:04
538Bőjte Ágoston10ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár23:3038:09
627Venczel Márton10HUNCBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas SE25:3242:25
729Pap Marcell10HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE25:2944:05
826Laping Péter10ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár29:5753:12
943Schwendtner Balázs10HUNSIR Sirályok Sportegyesület28:2753:31
1036Pinjušić Lovro10CROOK Japetic33:1557:42
1133Prader Johannes11AUTHSV Pinkafeld32:1859:33
1244Kyncl Ondřej10CZESK Brno - Zabovresky41:5459:34
1325Sági Balázs10HUNSPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE34:2059:44
1440Baksa Csaba11HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE52:3287:58
 
41Várbiró Martin12HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület57:17
28Liber Tomas13CZEOrientacni Beh Opava40:28
 
 
 
M14 (21/21)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
155Bulička Martin08CZESK Brno - Zabovresky35:2157:50
263Holas Stepan09CZEOrientacni Beh Opava34:0558:28
364Kovalčík Petr09CZETSM Haná37:0361:00
450Matoušek Jan09CZETSM Haná40:2662:18
561Simon Benjamin09ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár42:2669:29
669Toman Matěj09CZESK Brno - Zabovresky37:3869:34
762Maráz Botond11HUNARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub43:0471:45
868Lutera Oliver10CZESCM Haná46:5974:26
952Furucz Jonatán08SVKFarmaceut Bratislava46:3783:38
1066Kožnárek Pavel09CZESCM Haná56:5388:39
1167Égly János-Pál08ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár53:4689:50
1257Eliášek Patrik08CZESK Brno - Zabovresky56:5397:50
1359Horváth Csegő10HUNARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub66:50104:56
1432Égly Bence11ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár82:39132:40
1549Starovic Sava08SRBOAK Novi Sad74:49148:56
1651Heiman Paul09AUTSportunion AUSTRIA70:58161:28
1754Mosing Moritz09AUTSportunion AUSTRIA79:01163:35
 
65Liber Vaclav10CZEOrientacni Beh Opavamp
70Langvizer Péter08ROUTranSilva Kolozsvármp
74Gárdonyi Zsolt08HUNMOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport57:07
719Bereczky Csongor08HUNSPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE78:14
 
 
 
M15-18C (4/4)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1125Horváth Hunor07HUNARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub38:5871:53
2117Volf Barnabás07HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesület41:3672:50
3121Hahn Bercel08HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesület37:3073:04
4115Pulai Gergely09HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE55:34117:22
 
 
 
M16 (15/15)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
191Urbánek Tomáš06CZESK Brno - Zabovresky40:1274:43
283Ürge Bence07HUNTTE Tipo TKE48:2682:09
385Koča Vojtěch06CZESK Brno - Zabovresky47:1984:21
480Čech Viktor08CZETSM Haná45:3184:34
592Maráz Levente09HUNARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub48:3991:57
688Gallo Ondřej08CZESCM Haná49:0993:21
787Pintér Gergő07HUNARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub53:47110:04
876Solenički Gabrijel07CROOrienteering club Jelen55:46110:47
975Finstrle Filip07CZESK Brno - Zabovresky69:44121:33
1082Mahović Teo07CROOK Japetic71:38133:39
1181Prader Philipp07AUTHSV Pinkafeld80:58134:56
1290Greiner Moritz06AUTSportunion AUSTRIA64:55144:31
1378Erben Jan06CROOrienteering club Jelen87:52158:13
1486Kelc Noa06CROOrienteering club Jelen88:05163:12
 
95Kiss Ágoston08HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE55:12
 
 
 
M18 (14/14)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1109Salopek Tihon04HUNGOC Göcsej KTFE48:1888:18
2101Štěrbák Josef04CZESK Brno - Zabovresky50:1694:16
3102Hahn Máriusz04HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesület57:35106:16
4107Černoch Martin05CZESCM Haná59:42108:49
5103Otruba František05CZETSM Haná64:10109:21
696Lesjak Jakov05CROOK Japetic60:01110:54
798Maráz Mátyás07HUNARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub61:32111:55
8104Racek Josef04CZESK Brno - Zabovresky60:59114:50
9105Vojvodík Eduard06CZESKOB Ostrava65:25117:46
1099Zadrapa Marian Petr05CZESKOB Ostrava69:49132:13
11110Štorek Jan05CZESCM Haná85:00138:32
12106Šiljevinac Gabriel04CROOrienteering club Jelen77:28139:20
1397Ferenczi Daniel05AUTSportunion AUSTRIA96:54216:29
 
108Marek Vojtěch04CZESK Brno - Zabovreskydnf
 
 
 
M20 (3/3)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1130Kiszel Gergő03HUNKZS Kecskeméti ZSE59:10110:34
2126Labancz Balázs02HUNKZS Kecskeméti ZSE76:45144:28
 
128Andžić Dimitrije02no clubdnf
 
 
 
M21A (25/25)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1141Dalos Máté97HUNTTE Tipo TKE75:17122:42
2140Razum Matija93CROOK Japetic80:57129:35
3155Coufal Jáchym02CZESK Brno - Zabovresky83:49132:51
4142Poklop Martin88CZETSM Haná83:11132:56
5156Hadač Filip93CZEOrientacni Beh Opava81:54133:20
6153Prášil Marek73CZEOK Jihlava85:08133:58
7137Mokrý Stanislav92CZESK Brno - Zabovresky85:40138:46
8151Barkász Dániel92HUNSZV Szegedi Vasutas SE85:39139:52
9133Beneš Jindřich04CZETSM Haná89:17148:02
10145Navratil Boris92CZEOrientacni Beh Opava99:14152:42
11152Jordanov Alexandr95CZESK Brno - Zabovresky100:28156:43
12146Vujanić Josip97CROOK Japetic107:26166:23
13139Holas Tomas78CZEOrientacni Beh Opava107:10171:54
14150Várbíró Pál85HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület112:12174:30
15147Štorek David02CZESCM Haná123:45190:57
16134Krnjaic Dusan96SRBPD Avala137:57218:02
17741Poell Matthias72no club153:26227:28
 
143Markovic Dusan00no clubdnf
132Zháňal Jan87CZESK Brno - Zabovreskydnf
135Vujanić Filip97CROOK Japeticdnf
138Gurály Attila98HUNTFSE Magyar Testnevelési Egyetem SEmp
163Gyimesi Zoltán72HUNTTE Tipo TKEdnf
743Gasztonyi Péter81HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE131:41
162Nagy József74HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE171:15
161Dobay Zsolt70HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE147:17
 
 
 
M21B (3/3)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1167Finstrle Luděk79CZESK Brno - Zabovresky87:10137:39
 
753Fehérvári Zsolt90HUNSDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE81:30
752Fehérvári Dániel94HUNSDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE75:15
 
 
 
M21Br (25/25)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1184Somogyi Dániel05HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE42:4485:48
2175Oszlovics Ádám85HUNMOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport47:1286:28
3182Kriza Márton János04HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE59:1494:44
4170Hetényi Barnabás05HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE48:4699:16
5183Tóth Károly ifj.90HUNVHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE53:0699:21
6194Allwinger Herwig ifj.99HUNTTE Tipo TKE58:49104:30
7186Frontela Angel75no club59:02104:43
8179Dressler Jan79no club63:19109:01
9173Vasiljevic Marko99SRBOrienteering club DIF62:05113:16
10171Perez Marta88no club63:37115:27
11178Cieger Bálint02HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE69:01121:06
12192Delgado Francisco73no club72:59124:20
13185Skrop Tamás99HUNARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub72:19125:50
14193Bors Bertalan08HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE66:03129:26
15172Boka György76HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE77:23129:50
16187Konzili Kristóf04HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE75:26131:52
17180Kovács Botond Bendegúz02HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE97:06143:12
18176Pulai Márton07HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE91:33143:30
19195Vörös Attila06HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE103:15168:11
20189Balázs Zsolt76HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE98:28181:24
21174Hetényi György72HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE100:53193:57
 
191Barlai Dániel04HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSEmp
764Józsa Gábor75HUNPSE Postás Sport Egyesület39:46
177Otruba VojtěchCZESCM Haná79:47
197Diószegi Bálint91HUNSDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE54:43
 
 
 
M35Br (22/22)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1769Tóth Attila80HUNTSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület35:3562:40
2210Salopek Tihomir74HUNGOC Göcsej KTFE37:1669:18
3220Balla Sándor Botond83HUNHSE Hegyisport Szentendre42:1072:57
4218Venczel Gábor79HUNCBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas SE42:0275:03
5216Sági Péter76HUNMAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest44:5275:23
6782Kálmán Péter73HUNBEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC45:4581:12
7207Rappert Attila70no club51:0091:03
8224Simon András72ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár50:5992:52
9221Hahn Mihály81HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesület52:5194:56
10756Hajnal Zsolt72HUNKZS Kecskeméti ZSE54:3096:27
11225Schwendtner Erik70HUNSIR Sirályok Sportegyesület50:4798:14
12212Péntek Gábor69HUNBSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club57:41100:27
13217Jaksic Milos85SRBOrienteering club DIF50:10101:25
14215Lázár János70HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület59:03108:52
15211Furucz Ján72SVKFarmaceut Bratislava59:31109:25
16214Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan83CROOrienteering club Jelen59:09116:24
17755Paskuj Mátyás67HUNHOM Homokbucka Egyesület65:50116:56
18209Guttmann Zoltán70HUNMNE multinavigator72:28128:18
19226Starovic Boris75SRBOAK Novi Sad70:34146:46
20223Molnár Csaba69HUNGTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club83:07148:04
 
231Pap Zoltán79HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE57:40
232Szondi András86no club39:48
 
 
 
M40 (25/25)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1234Kovalčík Tomáš73CZETSM Haná70:48123:09
2258Kiszel Sándor77HUNKZS Kecskeméti ZSE73:17131:15
3243Bozsó Norbert76HUNTTE Tipo TKE82:53134:34
4233Stachoň Zdeněk80CZESK Brno - Zabovresky76:24136:45
5257Nikolic Dejan75no club77:11138:00
6757Babka Miklós77HUNSDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE83:31140:40
7238Pongrac Branimir77CROOK Japetic78:26142:53
8256Rotek Pavel77CZESK Brno - Zabovresky84:55143:55
9255Markulincic Predrag75CROOk Medjimurje81:32147:04
10235Koča Jaroslav82CZESK Brno - Zabovresky84:20149:53
11245Maráz Gábor73HUNARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub87:40150:36
12244Mikluš Marián72no club85:09151:20
13259Szőri Kornél dr.76HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE89:26151:46
14236Daněk Roman75CZEMaliDamaJet78:11153:07
15242Matuski Vladimir73no club89:09153:23
16241Delić Petar82CROOK Japetic81:15154:23
17248Vojvodík Martin74CZESKOB Ostrava92:16159:23
18730Vályi Gábor75HUNSPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE119:39190:42
19239Fabijanić Daniel79CROOrienteering club Jelen135:52218:18
20250Kubíček Petr78no club136:50220:07
21240Horváth Béla76HUNARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub158:32290:02
 
265Gárdonyi Márk73HUNOSC Hangya Sportegyesület102:22
264Kiss György ifj.74HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE101:29
249Nagy István72HUNTSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület70:31
738Kovács Gergely73HUNTTE Tipo TKE98:51
 
 
 
M50 (36/36)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1291Pollák Jozef60SVKKlub OB ATU Kosice56:1991:50
2283Egei Tamás63HUNVHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE54:4594:43
3277Radovanovic Slobodan68SRBSK MAGIC MAP57:0195:04
4295Szencz Attila67HUNSZV Szegedi Vasutas SE58:1096:05
5274Hadac Mirek id.65CZEOrientacni Beh Opava60:58100:15
6281Brantner Martin69AUTSportunion AUSTRIA57:45100:47
7293Bánki Zoltán72HUNKZS Kecskeméti ZSE64:54105:29
8712Udvardy Balázs69HUNPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör61:54105:34
9288Weiler Zsolt62HUNMAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest63:12105:50
10271Schuster Martin65CZEOrientacni Beh Opava60:32106:01
11273Allwinger Herwig67HUNTTE Tipo TKE62:56107:48
12275Dalos Attila67HUNMAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest67:14108:53
13272Pacher Hannes59AUTSportunion AUSTRIA69:22113:45
14294Erdélyi Krisztián70HUNVHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE65:00115:56
15279Serban Adrian70ROUOrientare Madaras65:52116:50
16296Kyncl Tomáš72CZESK Brno - Zabovresky69:18116:52
17267Rosinger Zsolt66HUNPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör73:27119:49
18289Mutinský Viktor65CZEKOB Ústí nad Orlicí80:24129:21
19282Tertsch Antal53HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület82:55135:53
20292Prader Albrecht70AUTHSV Pinkafeld91:55142:28
21287Skrop Róbert71HUNARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub90:05148:52
22285Szunyog József dr.54HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület90:39155:43
23270Hevér Csaba66HUNSZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE98:08160:36
24290Ürge László dr.63HUNBEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC97:49165:25
25266Baetanu Dumitru71ROUOrientare Madaras101:25175:12
26268Liber Vlastimil64CZEOrientacni Beh Opava111:06192:17
27284Varga Attila70HUNARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub143:47207:42
 
276Marton János68HUNHSE Hegyisport Szentendre57:45
308Báder Attila69HUNTTE Tipo TKE68:34
298Riczel Zsuzsanna70HUNPSE Postás Sport Egyesület91:02
310Maácz Miklós66HUNMAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest82:34
736Horváth Sándor66HUNTTE Tipo TKE65:46
309Dudok Csaba70HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE82:58
307Tóth László68HUNTTE Tipo TKE111:32
311Tornai Szabolcs71HUNSPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE67:33
306Bérczes Miklós67HUNFMT FŐMTERV SK98:58
 
 
 
M60 (18/18)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1734Szlatényi Ferenc61HUNOSC Hangya Sportegyesület48:4786:07
2333Jankó Tamás58HUNHSE Hegyisport Szentendre47:5687:26
3316Tasic Zivota55SRBOrienteering club DIF47:3590:16
4327Fehér Mihály57HUNHRF Szolnoki Honvéd SE48:0291:53
5328Nagy György58HUNPVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK61:4899:43
6314Kovács József56HUNSDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE58:50101:01
7332Barkász Dániel id.55ROUOrientare Madaras58:44103:41
8330Tóth Károly60HUNVTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club55:07109:19
9325Kuchta Ján57SVKKlub OB ATU Kosice62:26112:33
10317Buda Marcel59ROUOrientare Madaras49:23113:21
11324Hirt Károly55HUNARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub73:36132:33
12321Hajagos István60HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE82:49159:25
13313Urbán András60HUNBEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC87:40171:32
 
326Zempléni András dr.60HUNHSE Hegyisport Szentendre57:25
315Hideg István59HUNHTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TCdnf
342Pápai János58HUNARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub59:15
343Ludvig István53HUNMAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest50:13
724Kele József59HUNBEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC61:40
 
 
 
M60Br (6/6)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1702Lovas Zoltán62HUNKOD Kecskeméti Önkormányzati DSZK38:3368:47
2698Zentai József54HUNHUF HUFEZE Pásztó39:4673:58
3701Dimitrijević Ilija56SRBOrienteering club DIF47:1188:21
4699Henek Milan53CZESK Radioklub Blansko58:36108:01
5705Csöngei Dezső56HUNVTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club66:37111:44
6704Ardelean Teodor54ROUOrientare Madaras66:31133:05
 
 
 
M70 (8/8)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1351Szalóki Rezső52HUNGYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub46:5582:40
2353Komoróczki András51HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület58:1295:47
3352Tüskés György49HUNSUN Sün SC Veszprém53:1598:03
4348Andrási Lajos48HUNVHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE55:54107:23
5345Szűcs B. Levente50HUNHSP Hidegkúti Spartacus SKE62:14114:44
6349Novai György id.51HUNSZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE62:18123:49
7344Tóth Sándor51HUNETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club72:06140:40
8354Magyar János52HUNMAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest88:23154:05
 
 
 
M75 (3/3)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1689Lux Iván46HUNBEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC47:3688:38
2695Nagy Árpád dr.44HUNETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club56:23104:15
3690Friedrich Vilmos46HUNBEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC60:12123:19
 
 
 
OpenA (19/20)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1614Allwinger Tünde73HUNTTE Tipo TKE78:33142:49
2618Tonk Sándor75ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár96:13153:01
3616Soltész Árpád80HUNDzsindzsa Warriors82:59178:34
4634Marganits Sándorno club93:15182:30
5625Szőcs Zoltán75ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár101:28203:27
6623Polách David80CZESK Brno - Zabovresky122:04212:22
7622Halász István78HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE122:06258:13
 
620Rotková Gabriela78CZESK Brno - Zabovreskymp
636Csongor BotondHUNAcélszív Triatlon105:01
632Polgár Olivér dr.68HUNTTE Tipo TKE114:04
639Csató Szilvia74HUNSZV Szegedi Vasutas SE82:56
638Schubert Félix73HUNSZV Szegedi Vasutas SE130:54
637Klein PálHUNAcélszív Triatlon108:29
628Tápai JózsefHUNAcélszív Triatlon105:22
627Srsen Kira04no club193:24
747Szerencsiné Csamangó Jusztina62HUNPUS Pusztamérgesi Sportegyesület78:38
631Csongor CsabaHUNAcélszív Triatlondnf
630Ladóczki AttilaHUNAcélszív Triatlon147:47
629Váradi FerencHUNAcélszív Triatlon112:15
 
 
 
OpenB (21/21)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1645Halász Henrietta06HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE36:2863:25
2635Erdő Imre57HUNARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub42:2167:31
3650Bőjte Csaba75ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár40:1771:51
4643Salgado Jorge76no club48:3680:37
5647Langvizer Erzsébet75ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár54:0383:14
6662Athanazova HelenaSVKKlub OB ATU Kosice50:4789:03
7664Mitterer Andrea54HUNBEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC60:35104:08
8656Herger Noémi04HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesület66:12110:28
9659Hahnné Varga Nikolett82HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesület66:14110:33
10648Veres Pál57HUNHRF Szolnoki Honvéd SE106:00154:30
11646Szatmári Laping Csilla86ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár144:08215:53
12676Laczkó Csanádno club160:47264:26
 
668Nick Brigitta81no clubmp
667Nickné Laczkó Mária56no club71:18
740Apjok Péter75no club42:32
781Dalos Györgyi69HUNTTE Tipo TKE50:37
660Őri Felicián93HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesület49:21
746Szerencsi Sándor60HUNPUS Pusztamérgesi Sportegyesületdnf
727Nádas-Balogh Izabella11HUNTFSE Magyar Testnevelési Egyetem SE46:11
666Nick József dr.55no club64:49
665Mráz DávidHUNCBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas SE63:12
 
 
 
W10-12D (9/9)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1358Daňková Viktorie13CZEMaliDamaJet18:3634:07
2364Sági Rita12no club17:4139:18
3357Baksa Lili13HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE28:3750:25
4363Hajnal Hanna10HUNKZS Kecskeméti ZSE30:0953:38
5360Bőjte Zsuzsi15ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár35:5262:20
6361Dudás Natália12HUNSZV Szegedi Vasutas SE68:0495:37
 
367Kubai Nóra13HUNSZV Szegedi Vasutas SE74:06
359Gábor Hanna10HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesület28:44
742Gasztonyi Linda14HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE28:48
 
 
 
W12C (11/11)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1382Delić Sara10CROOK Japetic19:3234:32
2381Beránková Kamila11CZESK Brno - Zabovresky23:1737:37
3374Janíková Klára10CZESK Brno - Zabovresky23:1639:18
4377Ürge Hanna10HUNTTE Tipo TKE29:1350:41
5383Ürge Boglárka10HUNTTE Tipo TKE32:5255:41
6376Balázsi Zsófia10ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár36:3861:11
7370Ungi Kata Sára10HUNSZV Szegedi Vasutas SE41:0165:32
8373Szőcs Réka10ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár42:3465:57
9372Varga Márta -Emma11HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE46:41107:21
 
379Budi Ana10CROOK Japetic31:28
720Bereczky Dóra11HUNSPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE31:25
 
 
 
W14 (20/20)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1406Delić Dora10CROOK Japetic27:1750:20
2391Marková Eva09CZESK Brno - Zabovresky29:2154:29
3389Kočová Klára08CZESK Brno - Zabovresky30:1855:01
4387Janíková Anna08CZESK Brno - Zabovresky30:5656:13
5401Kubíčková Lucie09CZEOB Vizovice32:3956:31
6394Rotková Veronika08CZESK Brno - Zabovresky32:1459:41
7404Růžičková Žofie09CZEOB Vizovice34:3862:55
8402Zagyi Terézia10HUNJMD Jászapáti34:0864:25
9400Balázs Fruzsina08HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE39:1565:18
10396Coufalová Rea09CZESK Brno - Zabovresky30:5265:36
11395Tomanková Alice09CZESCM Haná32:5471:59
12386Starovic Jasna08SRBOAK Novi Sad42:4177:14
13392Kalmár Gabriella09HUNJMD Jászapáti36:3478:22
14393Luterová Laura10CZESCM Haná41:0478:31
15397Tonk Hanna-Dorottya09ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár43:1780:54
16388Sebők Zsófia08HUNVSE Vizsla SE63:42161:50
 
403Halász Nikolett09HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE63:39
399Ferenczi Julia08AUTSportunion AUSTRIA60:13
390Gondár Kata08HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE60:21
733Gábor Zsófia08HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesület33:00
 
 
 
W16 (15/15)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1422Matoušková Johana07CZETSM Haná38:4361:06
2421Salopek Dorja06HUNGOC Göcsej KTFE36:3962:07
3416Finstrlová Kristýna07CZESK Brno - Zabovresky40:4363:44
4423Tomanová Eliška06CZESK Brno - Zabovresky42:1967:55
5420Kovalčíková Alena07CZETSM Haná45:0371:00
6418Otrubová Karolína08CZETSM Haná43:0373:11
7410Pavlova Eliska06CZESKOB Ostrava46:5573:47
8415Pinkavová Eliška08CZESCM Haná44:1877:02
9419Finstrlová Lucie06CZESK Brno - Zabovresky47:3677:39
10412Tóth Betti06HUNKZS Kecskeméti ZSE49:4881:41
11411Bőjte Sára07ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár46:4484:43
12414Bors Lilla06HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE56:3388:28
13424Nikolic Doris08no club65:5593:44
14417Csippán Dorka07HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE57:5295:27
15413Hiklová Eva07CZESK Brno - Zabovresky94:34168:05
 
 
 
W18 (17/17)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1447Holasova Barbora06CZEOrientacni Beh Opava52:3491:38
2437Rotková Markéta04CZESK Brno - Zabovresky53:0594:20
3435Jílková Lenka06CZETSM Haná56:4796:46
4436Matouskova Jana05CZESKOB Ostrava57:4498:11
5448Zagyi Erzsébet07HUNJMD Jászapáti58:40104:09
6442Paulíčková Tereza07CZETSM Haná60:30108:12
7434Aigmüller Camilla06AUTSportunion AUSTRIA67:00117:06
8445Soltész Abigél06HUNMOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport66:42118:27
9430Ondrová Anna05CZESK Brno - Zabovresky64:53119:18
10433Burdová Helena06CZETSM Haná69:45122:12
11440Pinkavová Hana05CZESCM Haná64:27124:44
12443Nikolic Robin05no club73:45125:57
13439Gallo Natálie06CZETSM Haná73:29127:10
14446Otrubová Anna05CZESCM Haná73:56130:35
15431Tatic Dunja04SRBOrienteering club DIF75:53154:39
16444Lubrichová Veronika04CZESCM Haná86:07157:55
 
450Kiss Kamilla04HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE56:25
 
 
 
W20 (3/3)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1452Bídová Markéta03CZETSM Haná70:08135:18
2455Aigmüller Flora04AUTSportunion AUSTRIA76:35137:36
3456Barnatová Klára03CZESK Brno - Zabovresky74:59141:50
 
 
 
W21A (11/11)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1750Mag Viktória03HUNSDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE48:0591:16
2751Mag Fruzsina03HUNSDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE61:45110:08
3470Finstrlová Adéla91CZESK Brno - Zabovresky62:01119:29
4471Dokmanović Dragana85SRBSK MAGIC MAP80:56146:27
5467Tatic Natalija01SRBOrienteering club DIF89:22159:55
6465Sigmond Éva02HUNSZV Szegedi Vasutas SE102:54171:42
7462Zdravkovic Nada88no club123:00226:37
 
461Borhegyi Teodóra01HUNTFSE Magyar Testnevelési Egyetem SEdnf
749Füzy Anna76HUNOSC Hangya Sportegyesület75:35
474Gárdonyi Csilla01HUNMOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport56:11
475Kiss Boglárka03HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE90:44
 
 
 
W21B (7/7)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1479Zháňalová Barbora93CZESK Brno - Zabovresky61:09108:36
2481Křížová Lenka85no club72:37126:55
3476Zelena Dóra70HUNTTE Tipo TKE87:51147:54
4478Berkecz Dóra03HUNSZV Szegedi Vasutas SE91:17152:35
5477Petrovic Natasha76SRBSK MAGIC MAP85:06170:47
 
483Bérczes Orsolya99HUNFMT FŐMTERV SKdnf
484Horváth Hanga97HUNTTE Tipo TKE70:16
 
 
 
W21Br (13/13)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1487Makovinyi Dorottya98HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesület46:1480:08
2491Tóth Krisztina93HUNVHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE45:5686:48
3496Lázár Tamara03HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület56:54103:01
4500Lengyel Nóra Éva90HUNHSE Hegyisport Szentendre69:54118:03
5499Csontos Borbála dr.90no club71:01120:07
6498Nagy Gertrúd03HUNTFSE Magyar Testnevelési Egyetem SE69:51120:19
7488Lovas Fruzsina93no club58:41120:28
8725Paskuj Mátyásné77HUNOFF OFFLINE SE58:28140:40
9495Skropné Szuromi Éva74HUNARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub76:24147:59
10492Gorjanc Irena95no club68:11155:16
11485Starovic Sonja75SRBOAK Novi Sad94:56158:32
12493Németh Judit76HUNBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE120:04226:26
 
458Dékány Andrea87HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE43:12
 
 
 
W35Br (9/9)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1514Bartók Katalin83HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE44:3482:58
2748Gasztonyiné Czinkóczki Zsuzsanna82HUNGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE48:0583:22
3507Péntek Gáborné72HUNBSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club47:1683:30
4504Horváth Klára70HUNGTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club45:3684:14
5513Hevérné Fricska Ildikó70HUNSZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE60:53129:26
6511Tóth Károlyné67HUNVTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club98:50168:14
 
509Majoros Szilvia74HUNSZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE56:14
510Prader Sabine81AUTHSV Pinkafeld49:47
517Tokár Ágnes Adrienn75HUNMNE multinavigator66:21
 
 
 
W40 (21/21)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1533Librova Lucie80CZEOrientacni Beh Opava58:34104:16
2518Simon Gyöngyi82ROUTranSilva Kolozsvár62:57108:54
3520Otrubová Johana78CZETSM Haná67:37114:11
4528Józsa Borbála81HUNCBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas SE66:47114:21
5537Otrubová Ivona76CZETSM Haná65:31122:48
6529Daňková Veronika81CZEMaliDamaJet68:41128:54
7538Házy-Csuka Bettina76HUNKAL Kalocsai TSZSE84:09137:43
8525Holasova Sarka78CZEOrientacni Beh Opava76:49138:49
9532Kaszanitzky Viktória79HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület88:20144:38
10531Balázs Ildikó75HUNCBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas SE89:01145:18
11542Madarassy Anikó73HUNBEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC84:20150:02
12521Miklušová Dagmar73no club96:09156:03
13527Bacsó Piroska61HUNMAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest91:15160:08
14524Seražin Korper Sabina74CROOrienteering club Jelen90:55161:06
15535Hajas Csilla64HUNBEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC112:20178:49
16522Kočová Lenka81CZESK Brno - Zabovresky123:05191:09
17526Kubíčková Eva79CZEOB Vizovice129:23227:46
 
543Zámbori ÉvaHUNTSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület166:12
546Fövenyessy Gabriella Viktór77HUNFMT FŐMTERV SKmp
718Benedek Virág76HUNSPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE75:07
545Gábor Ágnes76HUNCBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas SE76:41
 
 
 
W50 (16/16)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1558Győrffy Gabriella67HUNHSE Hegyisport Szentendre41:1373:22
2555Kostkova Jana71CZEOrientacni Beh Opava41:3778:08
3554Tömördi Ágnes63HUNHSE Hegyisport Szentendre47:0881:17
4556Juhas Irina63SRBOrienteering club DIF48:4390:51
5552Radics Anna65HUNPVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK53:3799:44
6549Kovács Vera70HUNPAK Paksi Sportegyesület65:03103:53
7557Hrušková Lenka60CZESK Brno - Zabovresky61:46108:09
8550Mutinská Zdeňka64CZEKOB Ústí nad Orlicí59:02108:51
9559Kissné Kis Mária57HUNJMD Jászapáti69:17113:50
10548Cseresnyés Ágnes68HUNTTE Tipo TKE75:00115:50
11553Gyöngyösi Jolán65HUNSZV Szegedi Vasutas SE67:43117:59
12735Teo Dóra66HUNOSC Hangya Sportegyesület75:20156:25
 
547Kiss Teodóra68HUNETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Clubdnf
564Blum Henriette70HUNSZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE52:27
563Füzy Judit72HUNOSC Hangya Sportegyesület52:32
565Ludvig Ágnes54HUNMAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest52:40
 
 
 
W60 (15/15)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1578Kármán Katalin58HUNHSE Hegyisport Szentendre36:0361:28
2571Belicová Elena62SVKKlub OB ATU Kosice42:0875:54
3586Jenővári Gabriella57HUNHSE Hegyisport Szentendre43:1076:49
4574Marczis Márta61HUNHBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület44:2188:00
5576Dobosi Erzsébet56HUNHSE Hegyisport Szentendre62:09100:06
6566Hideg Istvánné58HUNHTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC57:48102:26
7567Knódel Éva62HUNKOD Kecskeméti Önkormányzati DSZK74:59118:47
8580Mažarová Angela57SVKKlub OB ATU Kosice65:34122:22
9577Barkász Emilia62ROUOrientare Madaras65:11128:58
10570Veresné Sipos Etel55HUNHRF Szolnoki Honvéd SE83:35140:23
11573Kunecz Rózsa53HUNVHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE86:37153:51
 
568Szabó Zsuzsanna54HUNSAS Silvanus Sportegyesületmp
579Karácsony Mária Katalin60HUNSIR Sirályok Sportegyesületdns
589Pápainé Poós Ildikó59HUNARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub71:40
569Szabó Anna55HUNSZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE66:49
 
 
 
W70 (3/3)Status of: 13:57
PlStnoNameYBNatClubTimeTotal
1593Bacanac Ljubica52SRBOrienteering club DIF36:4270:33
2732Komár Béláné48HUNVHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE40:0696:22
3597Gombkötő Zsuzsanna47HUNVTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club63:13111:33