MBO 14. Juni 2003 | Sa 14.06.2003 18:44 |
SPORTident Ergebnis | |
Pl Name Zeit
D-14 (6) 5.900 km 7 P
1(177) 2(180) 3(187) 4(192) 5(191) 6(193) 7(200) Z
1 Grün Andrea 27:18 5:17 7:32 9:02 15:24 20:39 24:04 27:01 27:18
OLG STRÖCK WIEN 5:17 2:15 1:30 6:22 5:15 3:25 2:57 0:17
2 Haindl Tamara 37:15 3:33 6:33 8:42 16:33 24:32 32:41 36:57 37:15
RLV Spark. ASPANG 3:33 3:00 2:09 7:51 7:59 8:09 4:16 0:18
3 Franzin Anja 40:27 4:10 7:07 8:54 19:26 26:31 34:28 39:53 40:27 37:58
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN 4:10 2:57 1:47 10:32 7:05 7:57 5:25 0:34 *190
4 Franzin Katharina 44:31 4:39 6:43 9:23 23:27 30:27 38:19 43:52 44:31 41:50
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN 4:39 2:04 2:40 14:04 7:00 7:52 5:33 0:39 *190
5 Brandstetter Melanie 48:33 3:57 7:28 10:31 18:16 31:31 38:04 48:14 48:33
RLV Spark. ASPANG 3:57 3:31 3:03 7:45 13:15 6:33 10:10 0:19
6 Maier Melanie 51:59 4:37 12:24 15:19 25:12 40:41 47:17 51:36 51:59
OLCU VIKTRING 4:37 7:47 2:55 9:53 15:29 6:36 4:19 0:23
Direkt B (3) 5.900 km 7 P
1(177) 2(180) 3(187) 4(192) 5(191) 6(193) 7(200) Z
1 Winkler/Winkler 33:58 3:58 7:18 9:16 16:28 25:15 29:32 33:30 33:58
SU GROSS ENZERSDORF 3:58 3:20 1:58 7:12 8:47 4:17 3:58 0:28
2 Nowak/Simek 41:51 9:23 11:59 18:10 26:33 32:16 36:47 41:34 41:51
SU GROSS ENZERSDORF 9:23 2:36 6:11 8:23 5:43 4:31 4:47 0:17
3 Unger/Lindner 43:53 11:33 14:04 20:11 28:31 34:18 38:48 43:35 43:53
SU GROSS ENZERSDORF 11:33 2:31 6:07 8:20 5:47 4:30 4:47 0:18
Babyklasse (3) 5.900 km 7 P
1(177) 2(180) 3(187) 4(192) 5(191) 6(193) 7(200) Z
1 Micko Tobias + Anja 30:30 3:35 6:15 8:09 16:27 21:28 26:03 30:08 30:30
vereinslos 3:35 2:40 1:54 8:18 5:01 4:35 4:05 0:22
2 Wadsak Sissi 48:08 9:41 12:47 15:23 28:38 34:19 44:26 47:47 48:08 5:01 40:16
vereinslos 9:41 3:06 2:36 13:15 5:41 10:07 3:21 0:21 *175 *186
3 Wadsak Elisabeth 56:07 5:37 8:40 11:33 24:21 43:24 49:27 55:27 56:07
vereinslos 5:37 3:03 2:53 12:48 19:03 6:03 6:00 0:40
H-14 (5) 7.700 km 9 P
1(175) 2(177) 3(180) 4(187) 5(181) 6(192) 7(191) 8(193) 9(200) Z
1 Maier Benjamin 38:50 2:54 5:24 8:06 9:59 15:26 24:01 30:16 34:04 38:32 38:50
OLCU VIKTRING 2:54 2:30 2:42 1:53 5:27 8:35 6:15 3:48 4:28 0:18
2 Helminger Lukas 39:12 2:40 4:43 6:44 8:29 13:43 20:34 28:45 35:05 38:58 39:12
HSV WALS 2:40 2:03 2:01 1:45 5:14 6:51 8:11 6:20 3:53 0:14
3 Haindl Manuel 48:12 4:58 7:52 10:41 12:54 19:05 28:32 37:40 43:34 47:55 48:12
RLV Spark. ASPANG 4:58 2:54 2:49 2:13 6:11 9:27 9:08 5:54 4:21 0:17
4 Brachmann Jakob 57:51 4:03 11:02 14:57 18:51 26:59 37:45 46:17 52:05 57:29 57:51
OLG STRÖCK WIEN 4:03 6:59 3:55 3:54 8:08 10:46 8:32 5:48 5:24 0:22
Holzapfel Dominik Fehlst ----- 3:11 6:12 8:09 13:45 24:25 32:50 39:10 43:19 43:48
vereinslos 3:11 3:01 1:57 5:36 10:40 8:25 6:20 4:09 0:29
D45- (6) 7.700 km 9 P
1(175) 2(177) 3(180) 4(187) 5(181) 6(192) 7(191) 8(193) 9(200) Z
1 Irk Karin 28:07 1:38 3:50 5:40 6:57 11:23 17:28 21:51 24:50 27:53 28:07
Naturf. VILLACH 1:38 2:12 1:50 1:17 4:26 6:05 4:23 2:59 3:03 0:14
2 Kralova Eva 32:25 1:37 4:46 6:52 8:33 13:32 20:18 24:59 29:16 32:08 32:25
SSK Vazovova Bratislava VBA 1:37 3:09 2:06 1:41 4:59 6:46 4:41 4:17 2:52 0:17
3 Petersson Ingrid 34:20 3:23 5:27 7:45 9:19 14:10 21:11 26:23 30:06 34:03 34:20
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN 3:23 2:04 2:18 1:34 4:51 7:01 5:12 3:43 3:57 0:17
4 Fesselhofer Waltraud 35:04 3:41 7:12 9:23 10:55 16:14 23:42 28:07 31:37 34:48 35:04
ASKÖ MÖDLING 3:41 3:31 2:11 1:32 5:19 7:28 4:25 3:30 3:11 0:16
5 Venhauer Dietlinde 40:35 5:50 8:15 10:36 12:59 18:32 26:03 32:22 36:22 40:18 40:35
OLCU VIKTRING 5:50 2:25 2:21 2:23 5:33 7:31 6:19 4:00 3:56 0:17
6 Kienast Johanna 48:58 3:48 8:07 10:05 11:41 17:11 23:51 36:33 44:58 48:40 48:58
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN 3:48 4:19 1:58 1:36 5:30 6:40 12:42 8:25 3:42 0:18
D15-18 (4) 10.200 km 9 P
1(176) 2(177) 3(180) 4(181) 5(194) 6(192) 7(185) 8(186) 9(200) Z
1 Fesselhofer Martina 49:52 2:15 3:50 6:31 13:56 22:34 31:51 38:33 46:06 49:36 49:52
ASKÖ MÖDLING 2:15 1:35 2:41 7:25 8:38 9:17 6:42 7:33 3:30 0:16
2 Hammerschmid Iris 51:24 3:04 4:31 6:37 12:08 20:59 37:22 42:56 48:28 51:06 51:24
WAT 3:04 1:27 2:06 5:31 8:51 16:23 5:34 5:32 2:38 0:18
3 Kaltner Caroline 56:36 3:18 5:07 7:51 14:35 27:50 37:46 44:41 52:09 55:42 56:36
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN 3:18 1:49 2:44 6:44 13:15 9:56 6:55 7:28 3:33 0:54
4 Mehl Elisabeth 63:16 2:44 4:18 6:38 13:02 22:54 48:09 53:51 59:30 62:59 63:16
OLC WIENERWALD 2:44 1:34 2:20 6:24 9:52 25:15 5:42 5:39 3:29 0:17
Direkt A (1) 10.200 km 9 P
1(176) 2(177) 3(180) 4(181) 5(194) 6(192) 7(185) 8(186) 9(200) Z
1 Gigon Gerald 43:21 2:55 4:11 6:21 11:56 19:46 29:16 35:24 40:34 43:02 43:21
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN 2:55 1:16 2:10 5:35 7:50 9:30 6:08 5:10 2:28 0:19
D19 kurz (2) 10.200 km 9 P
1(176) 2(177) 3(180) 4(181) 5(194) 6(192) 7(185) 8(186) 9(200) Z
1 Venhauer Sonja 48:03 2:16 3:55 6:30 13:50 23:09 32:33 38:03 44:41 47:47 48:03
OLCU VIKTRING 2:16 1:39 2:35 7:20 9:19 9:24 5:30 6:38 3:06 0:16
2 Micko Roswitha 52:00 3:06 5:13 8:06 15:53 26:23 35:57 41:52 48:51 51:43 52:00
OLC WIENERWALD 3:06 2:07 2:53 7:47 10:30 9:34 5:55 6:59 2:52 0:17
D35- (4) 13.200 km 8 P
1(175) 2(191) 3(183) 4(194) 5(192) 6(185) 7(186) 8(200) Z
1 Hnilica Sonja 65:15 4:00 10:32 24:38 42:48 51:38 56:40 62:41 65:01 65:15
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN 4:00 6:32 14:06 18:10 8:50 5:02 6:01 2:20 0:14
2 Finder Gabriele 71:35 5:50 12:57 29:59 49:07 57:23 62:00 67:51 71:19 71:35
OLC WIENERWALD 5:50 7:07 17:02 19:08 8:16 4:37 5:51 3:28 0:16
3 Gratschmayer Martina 73:35 15:49 24:07 35:24 52:22 60:15 65:00 70:30 73:17 73:35
Naturf. WIEN 15:49 8:18 11:17 16:58 7:53 4:45 5:30 2:47 0:18
Prehsler Ilse Aufg ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN
H55- (7) 13.200 km 8 P
1(175) 2(191) 3(183) 4(194) 5(192) 6(185) 7(186) 8(200) Z
1 Nagele Franz 47:43 1:21 6:34 16:24 30:38 36:55 40:34 45:32 47:29 47:43
HSV WALS 1:21 5:13 9:50 14:14 6:17 3:39 4:58 1:57 0:14
2 Eberle Wolf 47:50 1:36 6:01 15:18 29:33 35:55 40:51 45:29 47:35 47:50
HSV AIGEN 1:36 4:25 9:17 14:15 6:22 4:56 4:38 2:06 0:15
3 Braun Emanuel 51:46 3:07 7:33 17:24 31:38 40:50 44:37 49:38 51:30 51:46
HSV WR. NEUSTADT 3:07 4:26 9:51 14:14 9:12 3:47 5:01 1:52 0:16
4 Venhauer Otto 57:39 2:29 7:37 21:06 38:05 45:27 49:53 54:54 57:20 57:39
OLCU VIKTRING 2:29 5:08 13:29 16:59 7:22 4:26 5:01 2:26 0:19
5 Terler Hans 64:29 3:22 12:54 24:23 40:56 48:24 54:32 60:24 64:12 64:29
NF LOKOMOTIVE STEIERMARK 3:22 9:32 11:29 16:33 7:28 6:08 5:52 3:48 0:17
6 Koch Wolfgang 68:02 1:25 6:04 26:42 48:01 54:54 59:59 65:35 67:46 68:02
OLCU VIKTRING 1:25 4:39 20:38 21:19 6:53 5:05 5:36 2:11 0:16
7 Wieser Ernst 69:18 4:33 10:19 22:27 42:16 53:01 57:51 65:54 69:00 69:18 68:16
HSV PINKAFELD 4:33 5:46 12:08 19:49 10:45 4:50 8:03 3:06 0:18 *190
DE (11) 13.700 km 9 P
1(176) 2(175) 3(185) 4(183) 5(182) 6(181) 7(191) 8(193) 9(200) Z
1 Gigon Michaela 50:52 1:35 4:16 9:33 19:00 32:09 37:47 46:16 48:45 50:41 50:52
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN 1:35 2:41 5:17 9:27 13:09 5:38 8:29 2:29 1:56 0:11
2 Senft Nicole 54:49 1:41 4:23 11:01 11:01 32:07 37:44 47:33 52:24 54:33 54:49
HSV WR. NEUSTADT 1:41 2:42 6:38 0:00 21:06 5:37 9:49 4:51 2:09 0:16
3 Zinkl Sonja 56:35 1:40 4:17 9:29 9:29 29:47 35:05 44:34 47:15 56:22 56:35
LZ OMAHA 1:40 2:37 5:12 0:00 20:18 5:18 9:29 2:41 9:07 0:13
4 Kupcova Kristina 56:56 1:48 4:40 10:43 20:02 34:04 40:37 51:10 54:08 56:40 56:56
Horizont Klub Sumperk 1:48 2:52 6:03 9:19 14:02 6:33 10:33 2:58 2:32 0:16
5 Wieser Kerstin 60:38 1:39 4:33 9:48 19:11 36:50 43:42 54:53 57:48 60:24 60:38
HSV PINKAFELD 1:39 2:54 5:15 9:23 17:39 6:52 11:11 2:55 2:36 0:14
6 Fajtová Stanislava 62:09 1:58 5:06 12:53 22:27 36:41 43:37 55:56 58:33 61:55 62:09
SSK Vazovova Bratislava VBA 1:58 3:08 7:47 9:34 14:14 6:56 12:19 2:37 3:22 0:14
7 Petersson Marianne 69:01 2:16 5:14 13:01 718:00 43:43 50:05 61:48 64:49 68:46 69:01
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN 2:16 2:58 7:47 704:59 6:22 11:43 3:01 3:57 0:15
8 Frühwirth Monika 70:11 2:45 6:00 16:00 27:57 44:50 51:58 63:42 67:13 69:56 70:11
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN 2:45 3:15 10:00 11:57 16:53 7:08 11:44 3:31 2:43 0:15
9 Ulreich Ingrid 70:12 2:07 5:45 17:01 28:16 45:41 52:24 63:41 66:41 69:55 70:12
HSV PINKAFELD 2:07 3:38 11:16 11:15 17:25 6:43 11:17 3:00 3:14 0:17
10 Wieser Nicole 71:18 2:08 5:41 14:43 26:02 42:22 50:27 63:30 67:04 71:01 71:18
HSV PINKAFELD 2:08 3:33 9:02 11:19 16:20 8:05 13:03 3:34 3:57 0:17
Kafka Birgit Fehlst 2:14 4:56 76:18 ----- ----- ----- ----- 89:01 91:25 91:41 53:04
Team Sport Nora 2:14 2:42 71:22 12:43 2:24 0:16 *182
59:42 73:02
*181 *191
H45- (7) 13.700 km 9 P
1(176) 2(175) 3(185) 4(183) 5(182) 6(181) 7(191) 8(193) 9(200) Z
1 Maier Curt 49:02 1:30 4:16 9:31 17:15 30:08 34:34 43:18 46:37 48:48 49:02
OLCU VIKTRING 1:30 2:46 5:15 7:44 12:53 4:26 8:44 3:19 2:11 0:14
2 Janko Tamas 51:13 1:40 4:16 9:22 17:38 29:53 35:53 46:01 48:22 50:59 51:13
HSV PINKAFELD 1:40 2:36 5:06 8:16 12:15 6:00 10:08 2:21 2:37 0:14
3 Schwarz Rudolf 56:43 1:35 4:15 10:35 20:13 33:57 39:52 51:31 54:11 56:30 56:43
HSV FELDBACH 1:35 2:40 6:20 9:38 13:44 5:55 11:39 2:40 2:19 0:13
4 Windbüchler Johann 62:32 1:43 4:30 12:10 23:38 38:48 44:55 55:23 58:16 62:16 62:32
HSV WR. NEUSTADT 1:43 2:47 7:40 11:28 15:10 6:07 10:28 2:53 4:00 0:16
5 Irk Hannes 65:40 2:13 5:09 16:08 16:08 39:41 47:10 58:23 62:14 65:26 65:40
Naturf. VILLACH 2:13 2:56 10:59 0:00 23:33 7:29 11:13 3:51 3:12 0:14
6 Eigelsreiter Erich 77:56 2:10 5:57 15:48 27:44 48:31 55:33 67:33 72:50 77:40 77:56
WAT 2:10 3:47 9:51 11:56 20:47 7:02 12:00 5:17 4:50 0:16
Hauer Helmut Fehlst 74:55 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 77:52 78:08 3:50
vereinslos 74:55 2:57 0:16 *177
6:20 9:13 15:01 33:06 46:50 59:02 61:51 65:17 71:38
*180 *187 *181 *182 *183 *185 *191 *193 *175
H19 kurz (7) 13.700 km 9 P
1(176) 2(175) 3(185) 4(183) 5(182) 6(181) 7(191) 8(193) 9(200) Z
1 Vesely Thomas 62:08 2:29 5:32 12:29 22:04 38:45 45:18 55:00 59:48 61:54 62:08
Naturf. WIEN 2:29 3:03 6:57 9:35 16:41 6:33 9:42 4:48 2:06 0:14
2 Haindl Anton 71:00 1:49 4:57 17:30 28:26 44:41 51:41 62:41 66:20 70:44 71:00
RLV Spark. ASPANG 1:49 3:08 12:33 10:56 16:15 7:00 11:00 3:39 4:24 0:16
3 Petersson Andreas 73:27 2:46 6:10 13:53 26:59 43:55 51:53 66:05 69:43 73:13 73:27
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN 2:46 3:24 7:43 13:06 16:56 7:58 14:12 3:38 3:30 0:14
4 Kukla Gerald 79:06 3:52 7:06 20:26 34:07 50:23 60:00 72:12 75:12 78:45 79:06
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN 3:52 3:14 13:20 13:41 16:16 9:37 12:12 3:00 3:33 0:21
5 Springer Markus 84:43 2:08 5:46 14:02 26:06 47:15 53:59 70:12 80:51 84:28 84:43
OLCU VIKTRING 2:08 3:38 8:16 12:04 21:09 6:44 16:13 10:39 3:37 0:15
6 Heinschink Anton 97:35 2:53 6:19 30:49 50:15 68:43 77:26 89:02 93:17 97:17 97:35
OLCU VIKTRING 2:53 3:26 24:30 19:26 18:28 8:43 11:36 4:15 4:00 0:18
Henzinger Gerald Fehlst ----- 10:50 17:42 29:14 41:58 47:54 60:03 63:04 66:11 66:27
vereinslos 10:50 6:52 11:32 12:44 5:56 12:09 3:01 3:07 0:16
H15-18 (4) 19.100 km 12 P
1(177) 2(180) 3(181) 4(194) 5(183) 6(184) 7(192) 8(191) 9(185) 10(186) 11(193) 12(200)
Z
1 Bauer Fabian 67:28 1:59 3:38 8:08 14:50 31:54 40:08 52:46 56:57 59:35 63:33 65:10 67:14
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN 1:59 1:39 4:30 6:42 17:04 8:14 12:38 4:11 2:38 3:58 1:37 2:04
67:28
0:14
2 Hackl Christian 69:00 1:56 3:31 8:15 15:35 30:39 38:26 50:19 55:19 59:01 64:34 66:33 68:48
HSV PINKAFELD 1:56 1:35 4:44 7:20 15:04 7:47 11:53 5:00 3:42 5:33 1:59 2:15
69:00
0:12
3 Handler Dominik 71:29 2:04 3:40 7:59 14:47 29:06 37:26 52:01 60:17 63:27 67:32 69:08 71:16
HSV PINKAFELD 2:04 1:36 4:19 6:48 14:19 8:20 14:35 8:16 3:10 4:05 1:36 2:08
71:29
0:13
4 Fesselhofer Roland 91:39 2:45 6:25 11:55 21:42 44:33 55:21 69:29 74:36 78:06 84:09 87:48 91:25
ASKÖ MÖDLING 2:45 3:40 5:30 9:47 22:51 10:48 14:08 5:07 3:30 6:03 3:39 3:37
91:39
0:14
H35- (9) 19.100 km 12 P
1(177) 2(180) 3(181) 4(194) 5(183) 6(184) 7(192) 8(191) 9(185) 10(186) 11(193) 12(200)
Z
1 Danner Martin 60:02 2:04 3:41 8:10 14:49 27:10 34:47 46:18 49:35 51:15 56:03 57:46 59:50
OLC WIENERWALD 2:04 1:37 4:29 6:39 12:21 7:37 11:31 3:17 1:40 4:48 1:43 2:04
60:02
0:12
2 Braun Emanuel jun. 63:44 1:52 3:27 8:05 14:34 28:12 35:49 47:54 51:28 54:19 58:46 60:29 63:32
HSV WR. NEUSTADT 1:52 1:35 4:38 6:29 13:38 7:37 12:05 3:34 2:51 4:27 1:43 3:03
63:44
0:12
3 Göschl Erich 66:04 1:54 3:34 8:40 16:59 30:43 39:17 51:15 54:47 57:26 62:17 63:55 65:52
OLC WIENERWALD 1:54 1:40 5:06 8:19 13:44 8:34 11:58 3:32 2:39 4:51 1:38 1:57
66:04
0:12
4 Melcher Michael 66:37 2:09 4:08 9:16 16:13 31:08 39:25 52:07 56:23 58:05 62:25 64:10 66:22
SU Seckau 2:09 1:59 5:08 6:57 14:55 8:17 12:42 4:16 1:42 4:20 1:45 2:12
66:37
0:15
5 Autrata Vlaslimil 72:54 2:03 3:44 8:49 14:25 35:57 43:52 57:07 61:04 63:09 68:02 70:24 72:40
CBA Bratislava 2:03 1:41 5:05 5:36 21:32 7:55 13:15 3:57 2:05 4:53 2:22 2:16
72:54
0:14
6 Lundberg Urban 74:08 2:19 4:04 9:24 16:49 31:44 40:58 55:24 61:05 63:32 69:12 71:44 73:53
OLC WIENERWALD 2:19 1:45 5:20 7:25 14:55 9:14 14:26 5:41 2:27 5:40 2:32 2:09
74:08
0:15
7 Hampl Manfred 100:05 2:49 5:17 11:13 20:30 38:34 49:50 76:51 81:29 84:38 84:38 96:51 99:46
WATV 2:49 2:28 5:56 9:17 18:04 11:16 27:01 4:38 3:09 0:00 12:13 2:55
100:05
0:19
Mehl Wolfgang Fehlst 8:57 10:51 16:16 23:41 39:14 47:56 62:17 ----- 67:28 75:30 79:49 82:40
OLC WIENERWALD 8:57 1:54 5:25 7:25 15:33 8:42 14:21 5:11 8:02 4:19 2:51
82:56
0:16
Weinhara Christian Fehlst 3:40 5:49 10:11 16:03 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
MBR 2Radchaoten 3:40 2:09 4:22 5:52
1:39
*176
HE (15) 24.300 km 15 P
1(180) 2(181) 3(182) 4(183) 5(184) 6(185) 7(186) 8(190) 9(175) 10(191) 11(192) 12(187)
13(177) 14(193) 15(200) Z
1 Dörfler Dietmar 70:18 2:45 7:13 11:48 22:47 29:43 41:58 45:20 46:44 49:46 53:28 57:03 61:42
SC Austrian Airlines 2:45 4:28 4:35 10:59 6:56 12:15 3:22 1:24 3:02 3:42 3:35 4:39
64:15 67:58 70:06 70:18
2:33 3:43 2:08 0:12
2 Entenfellner Peter 73:24 3:07 7:45 12:49 23:53 31:10 44:00 47:38 49:06 52:16 56:09 59:42 64:36
HSV KREMSTAL 3:07 4:38 5:04 11:04 7:17 12:50 3:38 1:28 3:10 3:53 3:33 4:54
67:15 70:59 73:00 73:24
2:39 3:44 2:01 0:24
3 Cerwenka Stefan 74:32 3:10 7:49 12:50 25:14 32:16 45:07 49:02 50:33 53:49 57:35 60:56 65:55
HSV WR. NEUSTADT 3:10 4:39 5:01 12:24 7:02 12:51 3:55 1:31 3:16 3:46 3:21 4:59
68:38 72:17 74:21 74:32
2:43 3:39 2:04 0:11
4 Lagler Klaus 75:03 2:47 6:59 11:45 22:32 29:30 43:24 47:54 49:36 53:33 58:07 61:37 65:54
HSV PINKAFELD 2:47 4:12 4:46 10:47 6:58 13:54 4:30 1:42 3:57 4:34 3:30 4:17
68:31 72:52 74:51 75:03
2:37 4:21 1:59 0:12
5 Wieser Thomas 75:31 2:53 8:06 13:05 25:51 33:06 46:01 50:23 51:56 54:45 58:57 62:13 66:51
HSV PINKAFELD 2:53 5:13 4:59 12:46 7:15 12:55 4:22 1:33 2:49 4:12 3:16 4:38
69:32 73:22 75:18 75:31
2:41 3:50 1:56 0:13
6 Varga Stephan 76:52 2:50 7:00 12:04 24:40 32:10 45:54 49:43 51:19 54:50 59:06 62:47 67:30
LZ OMAHA 2:50 4:10 5:04 12:36 7:30 13:44 3:49 1:36 3:31 4:16 3:41 4:43
70:14 74:10 76:40 76:52
2:44 3:56 2:30 0:12
7 Schachinger Bernhard 78:31 3:45 8:14 13:21 26:14 33:41 48:01 52:07 53:34 56:24 60:35 64:44 69:27
HSV RIED 3:45 4:29 5:07 12:53 7:27 14:20 4:06 1:27 2:50 4:11 4:09 4:43
72:08 75:46 78:19 78:31
2:41 3:38 2:33 0:12
8 Wadsak Bernhard 83:36 2:50 7:20 12:24 25:48 33:42 49:38 53:53 58:55 62:04 65:48 68:58 73:41
SC Austrian Airlines 2:50 4:30 5:04 13:24 7:54 15:56 4:15 5:02 3:09 3:44 3:10 4:43
76:21 80:32 83:23 83:36
2:40 4:11 2:51 0:13
9 Fürnkranz Martin 85:58 3:10 8:45 14:36 27:50 35:49 51:04 55:54 57:38 61:06 65:19 69:27 75:30
IAC 3:10 5:35 5:51 13:14 7:59 15:15 4:50 1:44 3:28 4:13 4:08 6:03
78:58 83:21 85:43 85:58
3:28 4:23 2:22 0:15
10 Senft Thomas 86:30 3:10 7:41 12:13 25:47 33:22 47:42 58:33 60:10 64:14 68:15 72:10 76:54
HSV WR. NEUSTADT 3:10 4:31 4:32 13:34 7:35 14:20 10:51 1:37 4:04 4:01 3:55 4:44
79:36 83:45 86:17 86:30
2:42 4:09 2:32 0:13
11 Zweimüller Wolfgang 87:14 3:28 7:58 13:00 28:16 35:49 52:45 57:25 59:44 63:49 68:54 72:46 77:55
HSV RIED 3:28 4:30 5:02 15:16 7:33 16:56 4:40 2:19 4:05 5:05 3:52 5:09
80:54 84:58 87:01 87:14
2:59 4:04 2:03 0:13
12 Sommavilla Johannes 88:51 2:58 7:53 13:29 32:56 41:14 55:25 59:50 61:24 64:22 69:25 73:32 78:54
HSV WR. NEUSTADT 2:58 4:55 5:36 19:27 8:18 14:11 4:25 1:34 2:58 5:03 4:07 5:22
81:47 85:52 88:39 88:51
2:53 4:05 2:47 0:12
13 Prehsler Michael 89:50 3:12 8:10 13:36 30:18 38:20 52:38 56:37 58:31 65:38 70:12 74:10 79:33
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN 3:12 4:58 5:26 16:42 8:02 14:18 3:59 1:54 7:07 4:34 3:58 5:23
82:38 87:07 89:36 89:50
3:05 4:29 2:29 0:14
14 Juan José CálizRodriguez 92:02 3:29 7:34 13:38 33:21 41:48 55:52 61:29 63:12 68:45 73:13 77:01 82:19
vereinslos 3:29 4:05 6:04 19:43 8:27 14:04 5:37 1:43 5:33 4:28 3:48 5:18
85:02 89:33 91:50 92:02
2:43 4:31 2:17 0:12
Kalina Florian Aufg 4:59 10:59 17:20 35:45 45:46 64:59 70:24 72:35 77:08 ----- ----- -----
SC Austrian Airlines 4:59 6:00 6:21 18:25 10:01 19:13 5:25 2:11 4:33
----- ----- ----- 88:20 73:49
11:12 *200