Bike-O SM klassisch Schauenberg Unterschlatt, 5. Juni 2005
2. Winterthurer BikeO OLC Winterthur
HE (34.0 km, 1100 m, 15 Po.)
1. Rémy Jabas 81 Bottmingen Goldwurst-Power/vcr 1:26:49
2. Simon Seger 74 Zürich ELKS/OL Regio Wil 1:31:21
3. Beat Oklé 69 Winterthur OLK Argus 1:32:17
4. Beat Schaffner 73 Schliern b. Köniz Thömus Bike-Team/UB 1:32:34
5. Michael Seger 73 Zürich TRANSA BIKE 1:32:41
6. Matthieu Barthélémy 82 France VHSO, France 1:34:47
7. Stefan Pfister 68 Ermatingen OLG Kreuzlingen 1:37:46
8. Felix Bentz 79 Uerikon OLG Stäfa 1:38:26
9. Margus Hallik 78 Estland Estonia / LUS 1:38:43
10. Jonas Fritschy 81 Rüfenacht BE ol norska 1:41:46
11. Axel Deinert 79 Deutschland SV Sachsen 90 Werda 1:42:08
12. Urs Dauwalder 70 Ennetbaden OLG Cordoba 1:42:41
13. Boris Fischer 80 Adetswil OLG Pfäffikon 1:43:53
14. Markus Bieri 66 Saland OLG Pfäffikon 1:45:21
15. Renato Winteler 78 Winterthur OLG Welsikon 1:45:26
16. Albert Zimmermann 67 Weisslingen OLG Weisslingen 1:46:09
17. Peter Mosimann 75 Pontresina OLG Huttwil 1:47:16
18. Ronny Klinke 72 Deutschland RV Adler Buchloe 1:48:38
19. Thomas Aeschbacher 78 Rikon VC-Hittnau/Univega 1:50:54
20. Gabriel Ballot 77 France VHSO, France 1:52:01
21. Molnçr Zoltçn 76 Székesfehérvçr Tapolcai Honvéd SE 1:52:47
22. David Hechl Kitzbühel Nationalteam Österr 1:53:43
23. Simon Ott 82 Auenstein OLK Argus 1:54:11
24. Reto Wagner 76 Interlaken OLG Balsthal-Gäu 1:55:31
25. Thierry Jeanneret 74 Davos Frauenkirch Ski-O Swiss 1:58:16
26. Pirmin Schneider 84 St. Margarethen TG OL Regio Wil 1:58:30
27. Simon Spring 83 Steffisburg Team bikecenter.ch 2:00:09
28. Martin Fürnkranz 71 Klagenfurt Innsbrucker Athleti 2:15:39
Benjamin Dumont 76 France VHSO, France Po.f.
Albert Denny 85 Deutschland SV Sachsen 90 Werda Po.f.
HAK (21.0 km, 750 m, 11 Po.)
1. Hans-Heiri Spoerry 80 Uetikon OLG Stäfa 1:13:17
2. Simon Habegger 80 Interlaken ELKS 1:13:44
3. Pascal Messikommer 80 Seegräben OLG Pfäffikon 1:13:58
4. Christian Spoerry 85 Uetikon OLG Stäfa 1:14:01
5. Georg Flühmann 76 Burgdorf OLV Hindelbank 1:16:52
6. Beat Jakob 67 Biberist VMC Zollbrück 1:26:11
7. Urs Denzler 63 Truttikon OLG Welsikon 1:34:46
H40 (27.0 km, 950 m, 13 Po.)
1. Daniel Tommer 59 Raeterschen OLG Welsikon 1:18:01
2. Severin Moser 62 Andelfingen 1:23:35
3. Martin Köhli 57 Embrach OLG Welsikon 1:24:14
4. Erwin Gartmann 62 Zuzwil SG OL Regio Wil 1:24:48
5. René Hitz 63 Oberentfelden OLK Argus 1:25:33
6. Roland Meister 63 Dachsen OLG Dachsen 1:26:45
7. Peter Müller 57 Unterägeri OLG Goldau 1:27:47
8. Res Räber 56 Koppigen Bike-O Swiss 1:28:25
9. Christoph Mahrer 65 Möhlin OLK Fricktal 1:29:20
10. Alain Villerot 61 Grosmagny, France France 1:29:35
11. Adrian Bitterli 61 Thun Bike-O Swiss 1:30:52
12. René Vock 60 Bonstetten OLG Säuliamt 1:31:05
13. Urs Friedli 54 Samstagern Bike-O Swiss 1:31:49
14. Werner Friedli 57 Steffisburg RC Steffisburg 1:32:33
15. Lukas Stoffel 64 Davos Dorf OLG Chur 1:33:27
16. Urs Steffen 62 Winterthur OLC Winterthur 1:34:25
17. Herbert Bühl 56 Schaffhausen OLG Schaffhausen 1:34:40
18. Sönke Bandixen 57 Wetzikon ZH OLG Pfäffikon 1:35:38
19. Markus Schubnell 63 Winterthur OLC Winterthur 1:35:39
20. Jürg Hindermann 60 Wolfhausen OLG Stäfa 1:35:46
21. André Wirz 63 Riehen OLG Basel 1:36:10
22. Peter Oehy 64 Winterthur OLC Winterthur 1:36:47
23. Mario Meier 57 Seuzach OLG Welsikon 1:36:54
24. Hano Vontobel 64 Gibswil SC am Bachtel 1:37:33
25. Ludwig Schneider 52 St. Margarethen TG OL Regio Wil 1:39:08
26. Hansruedi Häny 62 Kölliken Bike-O Swiss 1:39:44
27. Karl Ott 53 Schlatt OLG Welsikon 1:39:45
28. Ueli Messikommer 52 Seegräben OLG Pfäffikon 1:40:25
29. Daniel Brühlmeier 51 Baden 1:47:22
30. Daniel Mahrer 61 Möhlin OLK Fricktal 1:55:11
31. Hansjörg Graf 53 Bauma OLG Pfäffikon 2:05:48
32. Marco Bonafini 51 Gümmenen OLG Bern 2:15:29
H55 (21.0 km, 750 m, 11 Po.)
1. Hansruedi Brand 41 Liebefeld Bike-O Swiss 1:12:19
2. Hans Baumgartner 46 Benken ZH OLG Welsikon 1:15:20
3. Jackie Walder 46 Wil OLK Rafzerfeld 1:15:47
4. Ueli Morgenthaler 47 Ittigen OLG Bern 1:18:01
5. René Schlatter 45 Basel OLG Basel 1:18:17
6. Heini Guhl 49 Frauenfeld thurgorienta 1:18:18
7. Bänz Hadorn 42 Bolligen Bike-O Swiss 1:22:50
8. Daniel Jabas 47 Bottmingen OLG Basel 1:36:09
9. Peter Winteler 48 Nürensdorf OLG Welsikon 1:36:36
10. Hans-Ueli Wenger 40 Thierachen OLG Thun 1:40:08
11. Kurt Rothweiler 47 Bichelsee thurgorienta 1:48:05
12. Chris Hirt 45 Lindau OLC Kapreolo 1:51:36
Walter Rahm 48 Sternenberg OLG Pfäffikon Po.f.
H16 (19.0 km, 550 m, 11 Po.)
1. Pascal Horber 89 Brütten OLC Kapreolo 1:26:42
2. Nicolas Huber 90 Hittnau OLG Pfäffikon 2:24:51
3. Miron Stähli 89 Zell 2:33:10
H14 (13.0 km, 390 m, 11 Po.)
1. Alain Denzler 92 Truttikon OLG Welsikon 52:34
2. Simon Frei 92 Bülach OLK Rafzerfeld 55:31
3. Kevin Hochuli 91 Winterthur OLC Winterthur 1:04:07
4. Daniel Ambühler 91 Hittnau OLG Pfäffikon 1:04:20
5. Fabian Klein 91 Hittnau OLG Pfäffikon 1:15:19
6. Fabian Zehnder 92 Wängi 1:21:46
7. Sandro Vock 94 Bonstetten OLG Säuliamt 1:37:05
DE (27.0 km, 950 m, 13 Po.)
1. Christine Schaffner 79 Schliern b. Köniz Thömus Bike-Team/UB 1:24:42
2. Michaela Gigon 77 Wien Nationalteam Österr 1:26:25
3. Yvonne Gantenbein 78 Davos Frauenkirch OLG Chur/Rymenzburg 1:34:01
4. Silvia Pleuler 60 Birr-Lupfig TEAM SUGOI SCHWEIZ 1:41:36
5. Regula Mühlemann 76 Interlaken OLG Thun 1:44:23
6. Caroline Wegmüller 78 Ilanz OLG Chur 1:48:12
7. Aurélie Ballot 78 France VHSO, France 1:49:19
8. Yvonne Wicki 74 Zug OLG Chur/Rymenzburg 1:49:59
9. Martina Brönnimann 86 Sumiswald OLV Hindelbank 1:59:20
10. Antonia Dörig 85 Brülisau OLG St. Gallen/App. 2:04:45
11. Marianne Hebeisen 62 Winterthur thurgorienta 2:11:08
DAK (19.0 km, 360 m, 10 Po.)
1. Sonja Amstutz 77 Ennetbaden OLG Cordoba 1:17:43
2. Meieli Sieber 68 Hittnau/Isikon OLG Pfäffikon/Wisli 1:25:32
3. Anne Godel 68 Fribourg CA Rosé 1:27:47
4. Kathrin Hindermann 69 Wolfhausen OLG Stäfa 1:32:36
5. Bea Jabas 49 Bottmingen OLG Basel 1:44:32
D40 (19.0 km, 550 m, 11 Po.)
1. Barbara Grünenfelder 63 Rubigen OLG Bern 1:32:07
2. Ursula Häusermann 59 Mühlethurnen OLG Thun 1:33:09
3. Margrit Michel 52 Winterthur OLG Welsikon 1:36:03
4. Monika Bonafini 53 Gümmenen OLG Bern 1:38:56
5. Cornelia Hannig 63 Langnau am Albis 1:40:33
6. Bea Rahm 48 Sternenberg OLG Pfäffikon 1:49:55
7. Kati Cejka 58 Bülach OLK Rafzerfeld 1:52:32
8. Marianne Guhl 50 Frauenfeld thurgorienta 1:52:41
9. Marianne Bandixen 58 Wetzikon ZH OLG Pfäffikon 1:54:08
10. Susanne Friedli 51 Samstagern Bike-O Swiss 1:59:07
11. Käthi Räber 55 Koppigen OLV Hindelbank 2:14:57
D18 (19.0 km, 550 m, 11 Po.)
1. Corine Brönnimann 88 Sumiswald OLV Hindelbank 1:45:11
D16 (13.0 km, 390 m, 11 Po.)
1. Simone Brönnimann 90 Sumiswald OLV Hindelbank 56:44
2. Nadine Cejka 89 Bülach OLK Rafzerfeld 1:06:10
3. Maja Enz 89 Glattfelden OLK Rafzerfeld 1:12:01
D14 (12.0 km, 300 m, 8 Po.)
1. Eva Rau 93 Rubigen OLG Bern 54:28
2. Franziska Meier 91 Seuzach OLG Welsikon 55:12
2. Sandrine Müller 95 Unterägeri OLV Zug 55:12
4. Nora Tommer 92 Raeterschen OLG Welsikon 57:06
5. Geraldine Müller 93 Unterägeri OLV Zug 1:15:58
OL (19.0 km, 550 m, 11 Po.)
1. Corsin Caluori 77 Zürich OLC Kapreolo/UBOL 1:04:25
2. Kurt Fischer 51 Adetswil OLG Pfäffikon 1:17:56
3. Ueli Hebeisen 56 Winterthur thurgorienta 1:21:27
4. Ueli Graf 67 Heuslenen 1:30:07
5. Felix Zehnder 66 Wängi 1:33:36
6. Ueli Matter 39 Badem bussola ok 1:33:52
7. Felix Brenner 63 Weinfelden 1:42:57
8. Laurent Schneitter 63 Langnau am Albis 1:43:04
9. Damian Ineichen 92 OLG Säuliamt 1:55:32
10. Corinne Grossert 62 Bonstetten OLG Säuliamt 1:59:31
Heiri Blatter 48 Elsau OLG Welsikon Po.f.
OM (19.0 km, 360 m, 10 Po.)
1. Werner Bosshard 62 Bülach OLK Rafzerfeld 1:04:01
2. Thomas Hochuli 58 Winterthur OLC Winterthur 1:11:20
3. Georg Bösch 37 Ettenhausen TG OL Regio Wil 1:18:12
4. Jan Bosshard 88 Bülach OLK Rafzerfeld 1:20:06
5. Albert Neff 41 Winterthur OLC Winterthur 1:27:52
6. Renate Lienhart 61 Raeterschen OLG Welsikon 1:57:47
OK (12.0 km, 300 m, 8 Po.)
1. Severin Denzler 94 Truttikon OLG Welsikon 55:07
2. Marianne Graf 53 Bauma OLG Pfäffikon 56:03
3. René Brotzge 58 Greifensee 1:00:38
4. Kjetil Köhli 96 Embrach OLG Welsikon 1:03:22
5. Hugo Horber 43 Brütten OLC Kapreolo 1:07:44
6. Andrea und Myrta Vock 92 Bonstetten OLG Säuliamt 1:20:01
Total: 151 Teilnehmer.
|