International Slovak MTBO Championships 2006, Slovak Cup | V 2006.06.11. 12:34 |
SPORTident results Sprint (6. round) | created by MT2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2006 |
Pl Name Time
M -18 (4) 3.2 km 120 m 7 C
1(47) 2(44) 3(32) 4(38) 5(39) 6(46) 7(43) F
1 Chrappa Richard 26:19 2:02 (3) 5:35 (3) 11:12 (3) 17:16 (3) 20:19 (3) 25:00 (2) 25:38 (1) 26:19 (1) 4:56
SPE Klub OB TJ Sokol Pe 2:02 (3) 3:33 (3) 5:37 (4) 6:04 (3) 3:03 (1) 4:41 (1) 0:38 (1) 0:41 (1) *31
2 Tomaovič Michal 26:34 2:01 (1) 5:33 (2) 9:16 (2) 15:12 (2) 19:09 (2) 24:51 (1) 25:43 (2) 26:34 (2) 4:35
SPE Klub OB TJ Sokol Pe 2:01 (1) 3:32 (2) 3:43 (2) 5:56 (2) 3:57 (2) 5:42 (2) 0:52 (3) 0:51 (2) *31
3 Brichta Peter 28:31 2:01 (1) 5:28 (1) 9:09 (1) 15:02 (1) 19:02 (1) 26:50 (3) 27:37 (3) 28:31 (3)
VBA K Vazka Bratislava 2:01 (1) 3:27 (1) 3:41 (1) 5:53 (1) 4:00 (3) 7:48 (3) 0:47 (2) 0:54 (3)
4 Jankó Dániel 44:29 10:57 (4) 16:17 (4) 20:51 (4) 27:51 (4) 33:31 (4) 42:32 (4) 43:30 (4) 44:29 (4)
HSE Hegyisport Szentend 10:57 (4) 5:20 (4) 4:34 (3) 7:00 (4) 5:40 (4) 9:01 (4) 0:58 (4) 0:59 (4)
M 19- (15) 6.7 km 240 m 13 C
1(31) 2(32) 3(33) 4(34) 5(35) 6(36) 7(37) 8(38) 9(39) 10(40) 11(41) 12(42) 13(43) F
1 Fraňo Michal 42:42 2:55 (2) 6:43 (4) 9:39 (4) 11:30 (3) 13:18 (2) 20:13 (3) 21:45 (3) 24:49 (2) 28:01 (2) 32:05 (2) 34:45 (1) 37:47 (1) 42:03 (1) 42:42 (1)
SPE Klub OB TJ Sokol Pe 2:55 (2) 3:48 (6) 2:56 (3) 1:51 (3) 1:48 (4) 6:55 (5) 1:32 (3) 3:04 (1) 3:12 (2) 4:04 (3) 2:40 (1) 3:02 (1) 4:16 (2) 0:39 (1)
2 Paprčka Pavol 44:37 3:03 (3) 6:31 (2) 9:31 (3) 11:28 (2) 13:18 (2) 19:37 (2) 21:30 (2) 25:35 (3) 28:52 (3) 33:05 (3) 36:28 (3) 39:48 (3) 43:58 (3) 44:37 (2)
NRE Not registered 3:03 (3) 3:28 (3) 3:00 (5) 1:57 (4) 1:50 (5) 6:19 (3) 1:53 (7) 4:05 (6) 3:17 (4) 4:13 (4) 3:23 (3) 3:20 (2) 4:10 (1) 0:39 (1)
3 Pilka Matej 44:40 2:50 (1) 6:06 (1) 8:55 (1) 10:23 (1) 11:33 (1) 17:19 (1) 18:37 (1) 22:03 (1) 25:16 (1) 31:21 (1) 34:51 (2) 38:55 (2) 43:56 (2) 44:40 (3)
SPE Klub OB TJ Sokol Pe 2:50 (1) 3:16 (2) 2:49 (1) 1:28 (1) 1:10 (1) 5:46 (1) 1:18 (1) 3:26 (2) 3:13 (3) 6:05 (10) 3:30 (6) 4:04 (7) 5:01 (6) 0:44 (4)
4 Trnovec Matú 46:59 3:42 (6) 6:35 (3) 9:26 (2) 12:28 (5) 14:00 (5) 22:02 (4) 23:34 (4) 27:06 (4) 30:01 (4) 33:48 (4) 37:40 (4) 41:35 (4) 46:07 (4) 46:59 (4)
VBA K Vazka Bratislava 3:42 (6) 2:53 (1) 2:51 (2) 3:02 (11) 1:32 (2) 8:02 (9) 1:32 (3) 3:32 (3) 2:55 (1) 3:47 (1) 3:52 (10) 3:55 (5) 4:32 (3) 0:52 (11)
5 Marosffy Dániel 49:32 4:03 (7) 8:50 (9) 12:55 (7) 15:29 (7) 17:28 (7) 23:31 (5) 25:35 (5) 29:09 (5) 32:29 (5) 36:50 (5) 40:16 (5) 43:41 (5) 48:49 (5) 49:32 (5)
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 4:03 (7) 4:47 (8) 4:05 (7) 2:34 (8) 1:59 (8) 6:03 (2) 2:04 (9) 3:34 (5) 3:20 (5) 4:21 (5) 3:26 (4) 3:25 (3) 5:08 (8) 0:43 (3)
6 Tóth Tamás 56:05 3:21 (4) 8:45 (7) 12:02 (6) 14:47 (6) 17:04 (6) 27:30 (8) 29:20 (8) 33:31 (7) 37:10 (7) 43:03 (8) 46:24 (7) 50:19 (6) 55:17 (6) 56:05 (6)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör 3:21 (4) 5:24 (10) 3:17 (6) 2:45 (9) 2:17 (11) 10:26 (10) 1:50 (6) 4:11 (8) 3:39 (8) 5:53 (9) 3:21 (2) 3:55 (5) 4:58 (5) 0:48 (7)
7 Malátek Rastislav 56:24 6:18 (14) 11:47 (13) 16:01 (11) 18:21 (11) 20:21 (10) 28:20 (10) 30:06 (10) 34:17 (8) 37:54 (8) 42:23 (7) 46:59 (8) 50:34 (8) 55:38 (7) 56:24 (7)
VBA K Vazka Bratislava 6:18 (14) 5:29 (11) 4:14 (8) 2:20 (7) 2:00 (9) 7:59 (8) 1:46 (5) 4:11 (8) 3:37 (7) 4:29 (6) 4:36 (11) 3:35 (4) 5:04 (7) 0:46 (6)
8 Pavelek Michal 56:52 4:09 (8) 8:48 (8) 13:44 (8) 16:48 (9) 18:38 (9) 26:19 (7) 28:32 (7) 32:46 (6) 36:38 (6) 42:05 (6) 45:40 (6) 50:19 (6) 56:00 (8) 56:52 (8)
SPE Klub OB TJ Sokol Pe 4:09 (8) 4:39 (7) 4:56 (11) 3:04 (12) 1:50 (5) 7:41 (7) 2:13 (11) 4:14 (10) 3:52 (10) 5:27 (7) 3:35 (7) 4:39 (11) 5:41 (9) 0:52 (11)
9 Kazík Marian 59:54 5:00 (10) 8:35 (6) 13:51 (9) 15:38 (8) 17:33 (8) 25:02 (6) 27:07 (6) 34:18 (9) 39:16 (9) 44:52 (9) 48:34 (9) 53:07 (9) 59:10 (9) 59:54 (9)
CBA Pucov K Bratislava 5:00 (10) 3:35 (5) 5:16 (12) 1:47 (2) 1:55 (7) 7:29 (6) 2:05 (10) 7:11 (12) 4:58 (12) 5:36 (8) 3:42 (8) 4:33 (10) 6:03 (10) 0:44 (4)
10 Lami Michal 65:44 6:15 (13) 11:35 (12) 16:00 (10) 18:02 (10) 21:13 (11) 28:00 (9) 30:03 (9) 40:06 (11) 43:48 (10) 50:55 (12) 55:33 (12) 60:05 (11) 64:56 (10) 65:44 (10)
TKE Klub OB Akademik TU 6:15 (13) 5:20 (9) 4:25 (9) 2:02 (5) 3:11 (14) 6:47 (4) 2:03 (8) 10:03 (14) 3:42 (9) 7:07 (12) 4:38 (12) 4:32 (8) 4:51 (4) 0:48 (7)
11 Janota Vladislav 66:19 5:04 (11) 11:25 (11) 16:06 (12) 19:36 (13) 21:51 (13) 32:48 (11) 35:14 (11) 39:23 (10) 44:08 (12) 50:19 (11) 54:02 (11) 58:34 (10) 65:31 (11) 66:19 (11)
FBA TJ Farmaceut Bratis 5:04 (11) 6:21 (14) 4:41 (10) 3:30 (13) 2:15 (10) 10:57 (11) 2:26 (12) 4:09 (7) 4:45 (11) 6:11 (11) 3:43 (9) 4:32 (8) 6:57 (11) 0:48 (7)
12 Kundrata Juraj 78:30 4:21 (9) 9:55 (10) 16:12 (13) 19:00 (12) 21:32 (12) 33:05 (12) 35:41 (12) 42:51 (13) 49:16 (13) 58:24 (13) 63:02 (13) 69:22 (12) 77:40 (12) 78:30 (12)
BBB K BIKO Banská Byst 4:21 (9) 5:34 (12) 6:17 (14) 2:48 (10) 2:32 (12) 11:33 (12) 2:36 (13) 7:10 (11) 6:25 (13) 9:08 (14) 4:38 (12) 6:20 (12) 8:18 (12) 0:50 (10)
13 Kundrata Michal 89:38 5:24 (12) 15:19 (15) 21:17 (14) 25:17 (14) 28:20 (14) 39:59 (14) 42:43 (14) 50:07 (14) 57:31 (14) 66:33 (14) 72:48 (14) 79:22 (13) 88:30 (13) 89:38 (13)
BBB K BIKO Banská Byst 5:24 (12) 9:55 (15) 5:58 (13) 4:00 (14) 3:03 (13) 11:39 (13) 2:44 (14) 7:24 (13) 7:24 (14) 9:02 (13) 6:15 (14) 6:34 (13) 9:08 (13) 1:08 (13)
Gigon Christian mp 3:33 (5) 7:01 (5) 9:58 (5) 12:15 (4) 13:49 (4) 35:35 (13) 37:02 (13) 40:34 (12) 43:55 (11) 47:47 (10) 51:13 (10) ----- 56:56 57:50
AUT MTBO Team Austria 3:33 (5) 3:28 (3) 2:57 (4) 2:17 (6) 1:34 (3) 21:46 (14) 1:27 (2) 3:32 (3) 3:21 (6) 3:52 (2) 3:26 (4) 5:43 0:54
Vajda Péter mp 6:28 (15) 12:27 (14) 39:14 (15) ----- ----- ----- ----- 41:58 49:52 62:03 ----- ----- 63:28 64:23 14:47 18:08 30:53 34:16
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 6:28 (15) 5:59 (13) 26:47 (15) 2:44 7:54 12:11 1:25 0:55 *34 *35 *36 *37
M 40- (7) 4.4 km 160 m 9 C
1(44) 2(32) 3(33) 4(38) 5(39) 6(41) 7(45) 8(46) 9(43) F
1 melík Juraj 30:00 4:23 (2) 7:40 (2) 11:56 (3) 13:39 (3) 17:02 (3) 21:50 (1) 23:24 (1) 28:27 (1) 29:14 (1) 30:00 (1) 3:55
VBA K Vazka Bratislava 4:23 (2) 3:17 (2) 4:16 (6) 1:43 (1) 3:23 (1) 4:48 (1) 1:34 (1) 5:03 (2) 0:47 (4) 0:46 (2) *31
2 Jankó Tamás 31:50 4:38 (3) 7:45 (3) 11:16 (2) 13:03 (2) 16:50 (2) 22:50 (3) 24:24 (2) 30:13 (2) 31:04 (2) 31:50 (2)
HSE Hegyisport Szentend 4:38 (3) 3:07 (1) 3:31 (3) 1:47 (3) 3:47 (4) 6:00 (3) 1:34 (1) 5:49 (5) 0:51 (5) 0:46 (2)
3 Mlynárik Peter 32:08 5:11 (6) 9:42 (4) 12:59 (4) 14:48 (4) 18:26 (4) 23:49 (4) 25:34 (3) 30:34 (3) 31:19 (3) 32:08 (3)
VBA K Vazka Bratislava 5:11 (6) 4:31 (4) 3:17 (2) 1:49 (4) 3:38 (3) 5:23 (2) 1:45 (4) 5:00 (1) 0:45 (2) 0:49 (5)
4 Kundrata Ivan 33:56 3:42 (1) 7:36 (1) 10:41 (1) 12:32 (1) 16:03 (1) 22:30 (2) 26:52 (4) 32:22 (4) 33:08 (4) 33:56 (4)
BBB K BIKO Banská Byst 3:42 (1) 3:54 (3) 3:05 (1) 1:51 (5) 3:31 (2) 6:27 (5) 4:22 (6) 5:30 (4) 0:46 (3) 0:48 (4)
5 Malatin Juraj 36:20 5:02 (5) 10:59 (7) 15:57 (7) 17:43 (7) 21:58 (7) 28:05 (5) 29:49 (5) 34:54 (5) 35:37 (5) 36:20 (5)
CBA Pucov K Bratislava 5:02 (5) 5:57 (7) 4:58 (7) 1:46 (2) 4:15 (5) 6:07 (4) 1:44 (3) 5:05 (3) 0:43 (1) 0:43 (1)
6 Autrata Vlastimil 38:59 5:46 (7) 10:51 (6) 14:53 (6) 17:13 (6) 21:35 (6) 28:25 (6) 30:29 (6) 37:01 (6) 38:00 (6) 38:59 (6)
CBA Pucov K Bratislava 5:46 (7) 5:05 (6) 4:02 (5) 2:20 (7) 4:22 (6) 6:50 (6) 2:04 (5) 6:32 (7) 0:59 (7) 0:59 (6)
7 Záhradník Pavol 44:29 4:59 (4) 9:48 (5) 13:49 (5) 15:56 (5) 20:35 (5) 31:32 (7) 36:07 (7) 41:57 (7) 42:51 (7) 44:29 (7) 3:56
TPA K Panda Topožčiank 4:59 (4) 4:49 (5) 4:01 (4) 2:07 (6) 4:39 (7) 10:57 (7) 4:35 (7) 5:50 (6) 0:54 (6) 1:38 (7) *31
M 50- (3) 3.2 km 120 m 7 C
1(47) 2(44) 3(32) 4(38) 5(39) 6(46) 7(43) F
1 Bunyik László 29:18 2:47 (2) 6:48 (1) 10:22 (1) 16:20 (1) 21:18 (1) 27:35 (1) 28:29 (1) 29:18 (1)
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi A 2:47 (2) 4:01 (1) 3:34 (1) 5:58 (1) 4:58 (1) 6:17 (1) 0:54 (1) 0:49 (1)
2 Féder Medard 40:22 2:42 (1) 8:31 (2) 14:16 (2) 21:40 (2) 27:15 (2) 38:27 (2) 39:30 (2) 40:22 (2)
PEZ Klub OB AK Pezinok 2:42 (1) 5:49 (2) 5:45 (2) 7:24 (2) 5:35 (2) 11:12 (2) 1:03 (2) 0:52 (2)
3 Fraňo Peter 45:03 3:22 (3) 9:41 (3) 16:10 (3) ----- 34:36 42:53 44:03 45:03 (3) 27:16
SPE Klub OB TJ Sokol Pe 3:22 (3) 6:19 (3) 6:29 (3) 18:26 8:17 1:10 1:00 *33
W -18 (2) 3.2 km 120 m 7 C
1(47) 2(44) 3(32) 4(38) 5(39) 6(46) 7(43) F
1 Ďurčová Ivana 56:35 5:55 (1) 11:51 (1) 19:02 (1) 34:43 (1) 40:56 (1) 54:31 (1) 55:30 (1) 56:35 (1)
TKE Klub OB Akademik TU 5:55 (1) 5:56 (1) 7:11 (1) 15:41 (1) 6:13 (1) 13:35 (2) 0:59 (1) 1:05 (1)
2 Cehlárová Michaela 59:00 7:21 (2) 13:22 (2) 21:14 (2) 38:06 (2) 44:49 (2) 56:49 (2) 57:54 (2) 59:00 (2)
TKE Klub OB Akademik TU 7:21 (2) 6:01 (2) 7:52 (2) 16:52 (2) 6:43 (2) 12:00 (1) 1:05 (2) 1:06 (2)
W 19- (15) 4.4 km 160 m 9 C
1(44) 2(32) 3(33) 4(38) 5(39) 6(41) 7(45) 8(46) 9(43) F
1 Gigon Michaela 28:20 3:30 (1) 6:30 (1) 10:28 (1) 12:02 (1) 15:36 (1) 20:55 (1) 22:25 (1) 26:59 (1) 27:39 (1) 28:20 (1) 3:01
AUT MTBO Team Austria 3:30 (1) 3:00 (2) 3:58 (3) 1:34 (1) 3:34 (2) 5:19 (3) 1:30 (2) 4:34 (2) 0:40 (2) 0:41 (1) *31
2 Bajtoová Hana 29:01 4:30 (4) 7:55 (3) 11:40 (3) 13:14 (3) 16:36 (2) 21:38 (2) 23:06 (2) 27:38 (2) 28:17 (2) 29:01 (2)
VBA K Vazka Bratislava 4:30 (4) 3:25 (3) 3:45 (2) 1:34 (1) 3:22 (1) 5:02 (2) 1:28 (1) 4:32 (1) 0:39 (1) 0:44 (2)
3 Füzy Anna 31:13 4:05 (2) 7:44 (2) 11:03 (2) 13:05 (2) 16:51 (3) 22:33 (3) 24:31 (3) 29:36 (3) 30:26 (3) 31:13 (3)
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 4:05 (2) 3:39 (4) 3:19 (1) 2:02 (6) 3:46 (3) 5:42 (4) 1:58 (4) 5:05 (3) 0:50 (5) 0:47 (3)
4 Tyszová Natália 33:33 6:35 (9) 9:32 (5) 14:04 (5) 15:54 (5) 19:54 (5) 24:52 (4) 26:35 (4) 32:01 (4) 32:46 (4) 33:33 (4) 5:56
TKE Klub OB Akademik TU 6:35 (9) 2:57 (1) 4:32 (7) 1:50 (3) 4:00 (4) 4:58 (1) 1:43 (3) 5:26 (4) 0:45 (3) 0:47 (3) *31
5 Kaufmann Brigitta Dóra 37:30 4:16 (3) 8:03 (4) 12:13 (4) 14:16 (4) 18:44 (4) 26:02 (5) 28:06 (5) 35:46 (5) 36:36 (5) 37:30 (5)
THS Taszári Honvéd SE 4:16 (3) 3:47 (5) 4:10 (4) 2:03 (7) 4:28 (8) 7:18 (8) 2:04 (5) 7:40 (11) 0:50 (5) 0:54 (8)
6 Marosffy Orsolya 37:56 5:08 (5) 10:27 (6) 14:55 (6) 16:53 (6) 21:12 (6) 28:16 (6) 30:45 (6) 36:23 (6) 37:09 (6) 37:56 (6) 4:18
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 5:08 (5) 5:19 (10) 4:28 (6) 1:58 (5) 4:19 (7) 7:04 (5) 2:29 (9) 5:38 (5) 0:46 (4) 0:47 (3) *31
7 Cseh Veronika 40:44 6:08 (7) 12:33 (11) 16:48 (9) 19:07 (7) 23:10 (7) 30:25 (7) 32:56 (7) 38:58 (7) 39:52 (7) 40:44 (7)
MSE Megalódusz SE 6:08 (7) 6:25 (13) 4:15 (5) 2:19 (9) 4:03 (5) 7:15 (7) 2:31 (10) 6:02 (6) 0:54 (8) 0:52 (6)
8 Slámová Jana 42:48 5:50 (6) 10:45 (7) 16:39 (8) 19:24 (9) 24:34 (8) 31:57 (8) 34:25 (8) 40:54 (8) 41:53 (8) 42:48 (8) 5:07
TKE Klub OB Akademik TU 5:50 (6) 4:55 (8) 5:54 (10) 2:45 (11) 5:10 (9) 7:23 (10) 2:28 (8) 6:29 (8) 0:59 (11) 0:55 (9) *31
9 Scultéty Orsolya 44:03 6:48 (10) 12:20 (10) 19:11 (12) 21:01 (11) 25:07 (11) 33:18 (11) 35:50 (11) 42:12 (10) 43:07 (9) 44:03 (9)
KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Kl 6:48 (10) 5:32 (11) 6:51 (12) 1:50 (3) 4:06 (6) 8:11 (12) 2:32 (11) 6:22 (7) 0:55 (9) 0:56 (10)
10 Gillichné Kalocsai Adri 44:19 7:17 (11) 11:58 (9) 16:35 (7) 19:15 (8) 24:48 (9) 32:10 (9) 34:25 (8) 42:01 (9) 43:18 (10) 44:19 (10)
MSE Megalódusz SE 7:17 (11) 4:41 (6) 4:37 (8) 2:40 (10) 5:33 (12) 7:22 (9) 2:15 (6) 7:36 (10) 1:17 (12) 1:01 (11)
11 melíková Barbora 45:32 7:59 (13) 12:50 (12) 18:23 (11) 21:21 (12) 26:37 (12) 33:47 (12) 36:41 (12) 43:47 (11) 44:40 (11) 45:32 (11) 7:12
VBA K Vazka Bratislava 7:59 (13) 4:51 (7) 5:33 (9) 2:58 (13) 5:16 (11) 7:10 (6) 2:54 (13) 7:06 (9) 0:53 (7) 0:52 (6) *31
12 Časnochová Táňa 48:39 6:20 (8) 11:33 (8) 17:47 (10) 19:52 (10) 25:05 (10) 32:41 (10) 34:58 (10) 46:23 (12) 47:21 (12) 48:39 (12) 5:38
BBB K BIKO Banská Byst 6:20 (8) 5:13 (9) 6:14 (11) 2:05 (8) 5:13 (10) 7:36 (11) 2:17 (7) 11:25 (13) 0:58 (10) 1:18 (14) *31
13 Csányi Éva 66:41 8:50 (15) 18:06 (15) 25:51 (14) 29:41 (13) 36:24 (13) 48:42 (13) 52:07 (13) 64:13 (13) 65:35 (13) 66:41 (13)
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 8:50 (15) 9:16 (15) 7:45 (13) 3:50 (14) 6:43 (14) 12:18 (13) 3:25 (14) 12:06 (14) 1:22 (14) 1:06 (12)
14 Sladková Ivana 72:09 7:25 (12) 13:12 (13) 36:31 (15) 39:17 (15) 44:59 (15) 57:37 (14) 60:24 (14) 69:32 (14) 71:02 (14) 72:09 (14) 6:08
THE THE 7:25 (12) 5:47 (12) 23:19 (15) 2:46 (12) 5:42 (13) 12:38 (14) 2:47 (12) 9:08 (12) 1:30 (15) 1:07 (13) *31
15 Kovács Ágnes 83:23 8:09 (14) 14:59 (14) 24:27 (13) 30:05 (14) 40:15 (14) 59:41 (15) 64:17 (15) 80:04 (15) 81:24 (15) 83:23 (15) 54:48
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 8:09 (14) 6:50 (14) 9:28 (14) 5:38 (15) 10:10 (15) 19:26 (15) 4:36 (15) 15:47 (15) 1:20 (13) 1:59 (15) *45
W 40- (2) 3.2 km 120 m 7 C
1(47) 2(44) 3(32) 4(38) 5(39) 6(46) 7(43) F
1 Králová Eva 44:40 3:46 (1) 10:19 (1) 18:09 (1) 26:52 (1) 32:03 (1) 41:05 (1) 43:36 (1) 44:40 (1)
VBA K Vazka Bratislava 3:46 (1) 6:33 (2) 7:50 (2) 8:43 (1) 5:11 (1) 9:02 (1) 2:31 (1) 1:04 (2)
2 Fraňová Marie 53:23 7:00 (2) 12:15 (2) 19:27 (2) 30:08 (2) 37:38 (2) 48:42 (2) 52:23 (2) 53:23 (2)
SPE Klub OB TJ Sokol Pe 7:00 (2) 5:15 (1) 7:12 (1) 10:41 (2) 7:30 (2) 11:04 (2) 3:41 (2) 1:00 (1)
Open (2) 2.8 km 120 m 5 C
1(47) 2(44) 3(38) 4(39) 5(43) F
1 Tóth Adrián 32:15 6:13 (2) 13:11 (2) 18:25 (1) 24:15 (1) 31:16 (1) 32:15 (1)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör 6:13 (2) 6:58 (2) 5:14 (1) 5:50 (2) 7:01 (1) 0:59 (1)
2 Lami Jozef 37:24 4:04 (1) 10:35 (1) 22:03 (2) 27:50 (2) 36:11 (2) 37:24 (2)
TKE Klub OB Akademik TU 4:04 (1) 6:31 (1) 11:28 (2) 5:47 (1) 8:21 (2) 1:13 (2)