Pannon Napok Tájbringa / Pannon MTBO Tage - 2007. | Sze 2007.08.22. 14:16 |
Részidős eredmények 2. nap / 2. Tag | készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007 |
Hely Név Idő
F/H 21E (9) 13.0 km 100 m 13 ep
1(42) 2(35) 3(31) 4(32) 5(33) 6(34) 7(36) 8(37) 9(40) 10(38) 11(39) 12(41) 13(55) C
1 Haingartner Christoph 59:18 7:35 (7) 9:48 (5) 17:02 (5) 23:02 (3) 27:26 (4) 31:19 (6) 36:55 (3) 42:14 (2) 44:21 (2) 46:40 (2) 50:02 (1) 54:55 (1) 58:53 (1) 59:18 (1)
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi 7:35 (7) 2:13 (1) 7:14 (3) 6:00 (1) 4:24 (6) 3:53 (7) 5:36 (1) 5:19 (1) 2:07 (1) 2:19 (1) 3:22 (1) 4:53 (1) 3:58 (1) 0:25 (1)
2 Marosffy Dániel 60:48 6:14 (1) 8:43 (1) 16:13 (2) 22:31 (2) 25:50 (1) 28:44 (1) 35:32 (1) 41:06 (1) 43:57 (1) 46:27 (1) 50:11 (2) 55:58 (2) 60:21 (2) 60:48 (2)
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 6:14 (1) 2:29 (4) 7:30 (5) 6:18 (2) 3:19 (1) 2:54 (1) 6:48 (2) 5:34 (2) 2:51 (5) 2:30 (2) 3:44 (2) 5:47 (2) 4:23 (2) 0:27 (2)
3 Viraszkó Zoltán 63:40 6:22 (2) 8:45 (2) 15:51 (1) 22:27 (1) 26:02 (2) 29:14 (2) 36:28 (2) 42:20 (3) 44:39 (3) 47:35 (3) 51:35 (3) 57:52 (3) 63:09 (3) 63:40 (3)
NYK Nyíregyházi Konzerv 6:22 (2) 2:23 (2) 7:06 (2) 6:36 (4) 3:35 (3) 3:12 (4) 7:14 (3) 5:52 (4) 2:19 (2) 2:56 (3) 4:00 (4) 6:17 (5) 5:17 (5) 0:31 (4)
4 Dosek Ágoston 64:38 6:24 (3) 9:00 (3) 16:14 (3) 24:36 (6) 28:06 (6) 31:17 (5) 38:34 (5) 44:29 (5) 46:50 (5) 49:51 (4) 53:40 (4) 59:33 (4) 64:10 (4) 64:38 (4)
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 6:24 (3) 2:36 (7) 7:14 (3) 8:22 (7) 3:30 (2) 3:11 (3) 7:17 (4) 5:55 (5) 2:21 (3) 3:01 (4) 3:49 (3) 5:53 (3) 4:37 (3) 0:28 (3)
5 Pálfi Antal 74:27 6:37 (4) 9:51 (6) 16:45 (4) 23:07 (4) 27:02 (3) 30:05 (3) 37:51 (4) 43:40 (4) 46:04 (4) 58:38 (5) 62:53 (5) 68:54 (5) 73:54 (5) 74:27 (5)
RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisko 6:37 (4) 3:14 (8) 6:54 (1) 6:22 (3) 3:55 (5) 3:03 (2) 7:46 (5) 5:49 (3) 2:24 (4) 12:34 (7) 4:15 (5) 6:01 (4) 5:00 (4) 0:33 (6)
6 Bertóti Róbert 84:56 14:42 (9) 17:08 (9) 25:43 (9) 32:41 (8) 37:12 (7) 40:55 (7) 50:31 (7) 58:46 (7) 62:42 (7) 66:19 (6) 71:05 (6) 78:08 (6) 84:24 (6) 84:56 (6)
DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó C 14:42 (9) 2:26 (3) 8:35 (7) 6:58 (5) 4:31 (7) 3:43 (6) 9:36 (8) 8:15 (7) 3:56 (8) 3:37 (5) 4:46 (6) 7:03 (6) 6:16 (6) 0:32 (5)
7 Kovács Sándor 93:25 10:56 (8) 14:25 (8) 23:53 (8) 36:50 (9) 43:29 (8) 47:22 (8) 55:56 (8) 64:46 (8) 68:09 (8) 71:53 (7) 77:17 (7) 85:40 (7) 92:44 (7) 93:25 (7)
EK Egyesületen kívüli 10:56 (8) 3:29 (9) 9:28 (9) 12:57 (9) 6:39 (8) 3:53 (7) 8:34 (6) 8:50 (8) 3:23 (7) 3:44 (6) 5:24 (7) 8:23 (7) 7:04 (7) 0:41 (7)
Dravetz Walter hiba 7:23 (6) 9:52 (7) 18:57 (7) 29:53 (7) ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 69:19
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi 7:23 (6) 2:29 (4) 9:05 (8) 10:56 (8) 39:26
Tóth Tamás hiba 6:58 (5) 9:30 (4) 17:07 (6) 24:08 (5) 27:54 (5) 31:09 (4) 40:03 (6) 46:17 (6) 49:16 (6) ----- ----- ----- -----
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör 6:58 (5) 2:32 (6) 7:37 (6) 7:01 (6) 3:46 (4) 3:15 (5) 8:54 (7) 6:14 (6) 2:59 (6)
N/D 21E (5) 10.7 km 100 m 10 ep
1(41) 2(40) 3(37) 4(35) 5(33) 6(32) 7(31) 8(42) 9(43) 10(55) C
1 Cseh Veronika 51:51 4:59 (1) 11:15 (1) 13:38 (1) 18:26 (1) 24:16 (1) 28:10 (1) 34:57 (1) 43:10 (1) 47:23 (1) 51:20 (1) 51:51 (1)
MSE Megalódusz SE 4:59 (1) 6:16 (1) 2:23 (1) 4:48 (1) 5:50 (1) 3:54 (2) 6:47 (1) 8:13 (1) 4:13 (1) 3:57 (1) 0:31 (2)
2 Füzy Anna 58:37 5:09 (2) 12:11 (2) 15:10 (2) 20:24 (2) 26:50 (2) 30:35 (2) 40:59 (2) 49:26 (2) 54:01 (2) 58:08 (2) 58:37 (2)
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 5:09 (2) 7:02 (2) 2:59 (2) 5:14 (2) 6:26 (2) 3:45 (1) 10:24 (2) 8:27 (2) 4:35 (2) 4:07 (2) 0:29 (1)
3 Marosffy Orsolya 69:16 6:11 (4) 13:37 (4) 17:09 (4) 22:59 (4) 30:11 (4) 34:35 (4) 45:26 (4) 58:51 (3) 64:15 (3) 68:40 (3) 69:16 (3)
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 6:11 (4) 7:26 (3) 3:32 (4) 5:50 (4) 7:12 (4) 4:24 (3) 10:51 (3) 13:25 (3) 5:24 (4) 4:25 (4) 0:36 (4)
4 Gábor Ágnes 72:27 5:26 (3) 12:52 (3) 16:06 (3) 21:37 (3) 28:15 (3) 33:37 (3) 44:44 (3) 62:53 (4) 67:46 (4) 71:53 (4) 72:27 (4)
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas 5:26 (3) 7:26 (3) 3:14 (3) 5:31 (3) 6:38 (3) 5:22 (4) 11:07 (4) 18:09 (4) 4:53 (3) 4:07 (2) 0:34 (3)
5 Szatmáry Judit 100:04 6:40 (5) 16:30 (5) 20:36 (5) 27:52 (5) 36:26 (5) 42:13 (5) 56:49 (5) 86:28 (5) 93:19 (5) 99:20 (5) 100:04 (5)
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas 6:40 (5) 9:50 (5) 4:06 (5) 7:16 (5) 8:34 (5) 5:47 (5) 14:36 (5) 29:39 (5) 6:51 (5) 6:01 (5) 0:44 (5)
F/H 14 (6) 5.9 km 25 m 6 ep
1(43) 2(37) 3(36) 4(35) 5(41) 6(55) C
1 Péntek Mátyás 34:25 4:49 (2) 11:46 (1) 19:43 (1) 23:03 (1) 27:51 (1) 33:51 (1) 34:25 (1)
LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club 4:49 (2) 6:57 (1) 7:57 (3) 3:20 (2) 4:48 (4) 6:00 (2) 0:34 (3)
2 Spelle Markus 35:02 5:01 (6) 13:45 (4) 21:07 (3) 24:36 (3) 28:50 (3) 34:30 (2) 35:02 (2)
Naturf. VILLACH 5:01 (6) 8:44 (4) 7:22 (2) 3:29 (4) 4:14 (1) 5:40 (1) 0:32 (2)
3 Engi Erik 35:17 4:59 (5) 12:50 (3) 20:03 (2) 23:36 (2) 28:31 (2) 34:46 (3) 35:17 (3)
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 4:59 (5) 7:51 (3) 7:13 (1) 3:33 (5) 4:55 (5) 6:15 (3) 0:31 (1)
4 Horváth Gergő 37:48 4:47 (1) 12:05 (2) 22:48 (4) 26:08 (4) 30:40 (4) 37:10 (4) 37:48 (4)
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 4:47 (1) 7:18 (2) 10:43 (4) 3:20 (2) 4:32 (3) 6:30 (4) 0:38 (5)
5 Szűcs Soma 43:45 4:58 (4) 14:10 (5) 28:48 (5) 32:01 (5) 36:21 (5) 43:10 (5) 43:45 (5)
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 4:58 (4) 9:12 (5) 14:38 (5) 3:13 (1) 4:20 (2) 6:49 (5) 0:35 (4)
Maxa John hiba 4:54 (3) ----- ----- 32:59 ----- -----
Naturf. VILLACH 4:54 (3) 28:05
F/H 18 (11) 10.7 km 100 m 10 ep
1(41) 2(40) 3(37) 4(35) 5(33) 6(32) 7(31) 8(42) 9(43) 10(55) C
1 Haselberger Kevin 43:48 3:49 (1) 8:55 (1) 10:47 (1) 15:03 (1) 20:04 (1) 22:53 (1) 28:06 (1) 35:20 (1) 39:18 (1) 43:21 (1) 43:48 (1)
Naturf. VILLACH 3:49 (1) 5:06 (1) 1:52 (1) 4:16 (2) 5:01 (2) 2:49 (1) 5:13 (1) 7:14 (1) 3:58 (1) 4:03 (2) 0:27 (2)
2 Moser Martin 50:42 4:08 (2) 9:40 (2) 11:37 (2) 15:40 (2) 20:30 (2) 23:27 (2) 33:27 (2) 42:28 (2) 46:58 (2) 50:20 (2) 50:42 (2)
Naturf. VILLACH 4:08 (2) 5:32 (2) 1:57 (2) 4:03 (1) 4:50 (1) 2:57 (3) 10:00 (6) 9:01 (3) 4:30 (2) 3:22 (1) 0:22 (1)
3 Leel-Őssy Attila 55:41 4:35 (3) 10:41 (3) 14:20 (3) 18:46 (3) 23:55 (3) 26:49 (3) 37:26 (3) 46:06 (3) 51:04 (3) 55:12 (3) 55:41 (3)
EK Egyesületen kívüli 4:35 (3) 6:06 (3) 3:39 (9) 4:26 (3) 5:09 (3) 2:54 (2) 10:37 (7) 8:40 (2) 4:58 (3) 4:08 (3) 0:29 (4)
4 Nagy Patrik 59:46 5:55 (8) 12:46 (7) 14:56 (6) 20:11 (5) 26:21 (4) 30:25 (4) 38:30 (4) 47:53 (4) 55:04 (4) 59:18 (4) 59:46 (4)
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 5:55 (8) 6:51 (4) 2:10 (3) 5:15 (5) 6:10 (5) 4:04 (6) 8:05 (3) 9:23 (4) 7:11 (6) 4:14 (4) 0:28 (3)
5 Pálfi Gergely 67:05 5:40 (7) 13:18 (8) 16:20 (7) 21:56 (7) 28:42 (6) 32:46 (5) 44:12 (5) 55:02 (5) 61:32 (5) 66:27 (5) 67:05 (5)
RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisko 5:40 (7) 7:38 (8) 3:02 (6) 5:36 (8) 6:46 (7) 4:04 (6) 11:26 (8) 10:50 (7) 6:30 (5) 4:55 (8) 0:38 (8)
6 Wallas Gert 71:06 6:15 (11) 14:50 (11) 17:48 (9) 23:15 (9) 29:38 (8) 33:31 (7) 48:41 (9) 58:21 (8) 66:22 (8) 70:37 (7) 71:06 (6)
Naturf. VILLACH 6:15 (11) 8:35 (10) 2:58 (5) 5:27 (7) 6:23 (6) 3:53 (5) 15:10 (9) 9:40 (5) 8:01 (7) 4:15 (5) 0:29 (4)
7 Horváth Marcell 71:08 4:48 (5) 12:07 (5) 14:35 (4) 21:42 (6) 27:39 (5) 38:54 (9) 45:24 (6) 57:26 (7) 65:52 (7) 70:29 (6) 71:08 (7)
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 4:48 (5) 7:19 (7) 2:28 (4) 7:07 (10) 5:57 (4) 11:15 (10) 6:30 (2) 12:02 (8) 8:26 (9) 4:37 (7) 0:39 (9)
8 Németh Bence Zsolt 71:12 5:57 (10) 14:40 (10) 18:06 (10) 24:18 (10) 32:03 (9) 36:31 (8) 46:07 (7) 56:44 (6) 64:56 (6) 70:38 (8) 71:12 (8)
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 5:57 (10) 8:43 (11) 3:26 (8) 6:12 (9) 7:45 (9) 4:28 (8) 9:36 (5) 10:37 (6) 8:12 (8) 5:42 (9) 0:34 (6)
9 Dima Ákos 74:50 5:56 (9) 14:05 (9) 18:23 (11) 26:30 (11) 34:52 (10) 39:20 (10) 47:49 (8) 60:06 (9) 66:25 (9) 74:11 (9) 74:50 (9)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 5:56 (9) 8:09 (9) 4:18 (11) 8:07 (11) 8:22 (10) 4:28 (8) 8:29 (4) 12:17 (9) 6:19 (4) 7:46 (10) 0:39 (9)
10 Nagy Péter 101:17 5:38 (6) 12:44 (6) 16:57 (8) 22:22 (8) 29:36 (7) 32:56 (6) 69:28 (10) 86:09 (10) 96:09 (10) 100:40 (10) 101:17 (10) 51:17
EK Egyesületen kívüli 5:38 (6) 7:06 (6) 4:13 (10) 5:25 (6) 7:14 (8) 3:20 (4) 36:32 (10) 16:41 (10) 10:00 (10) 4:31 (6) 0:37 (7) *34
Terdik Dávid hiba 4:44 (4) 11:38 (4) 14:52 (5) 19:54 (4) 42:17 (11) ----- ----- 50:08 62:10 68:21 69:06 22:55 30:52 37:55
EK Egyesületen kívüli 4:44 (4) 6:54 (5) 3:14 (7) 5:02 (4) 22:23 (11) 7:51 12:02 6:11 0:45 *42 *31 *32
F/H 40 (3) 10.7 km 100 m 10 ep
1(41) 2(40) 3(37) 4(35) 5(33) 6(32) 7(31) 8(42) 9(43) 10(55) C
1 Jankó Tamás 52:29 5:00 (1) 11:20 (1) 13:39 (1) 18:33 (1) 24:51 (1) 28:27 (1) 35:13 (1) 43:48 (1) 48:23 (1) 52:00 (1) 52:29 (1)
HSE Hegyisport Szentend 5:00 (1) 6:20 (1) 2:19 (1) 4:54 (1) 6:18 (1) 3:36 (1) 6:46 (1) 8:35 (1) 4:35 (1) 3:37 (1) 0:29 (1)
2 Mets Miklós 59:54 5:32 (3) 12:34 (2) 15:11 (2) 20:40 (2) 26:59 (2) 30:45 (2) 38:25 (2) 48:36 (2) 54:13 (2) 59:14 (2) 59:54 (2)
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 5:32 (3) 7:02 (2) 2:37 (2) 5:29 (2) 6:19 (2) 3:46 (2) 7:40 (3) 10:11 (3) 5:37 (2) 5:01 (3) 0:40 (3)
3 Bunyik László 69:18 5:01 (2) 13:16 (3) 16:00 (3) 26:03 (3) 32:37 (3) 36:27 (3) 43:56 (3) 53:57 (3) 63:58 (3) 68:39 (3) 69:18 (3) 22:08
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi A 5:01 (2) 8:15 (3) 2:44 (3) 10:03 (3) 6:34 (3) 3:50 (3) 7:29 (2) 10:01 (2) 10:01 (3) 4:41 (2) 0:39 (2) *42
F/H 45 (2) 8.2 km 40 m 8 ep
1(42) 2(36) 3(37) 4(40) 5(38) 6(39) 7(41) 8(55) C
1 Irk Hannes 44:04 7:06 (1) 12:49 (1) 21:56 (2) 24:32 (1) 27:27 (1) 31:32 (1) 37:54 (1) 43:26 (1) 44:04 (1)
Naturf. VILLACH 7:06 (1) 5:43 (1) 9:07 (2) 2:36 (1) 2:55 (1) 4:05 (1) 6:22 (1) 5:32 (1) 0:38 (2)
2 Wallas Klaus 46:04 8:32 (2) 15:02 (2) 21:44 (1) 25:01 (2) 28:21 (2) 32:30 (2) 39:50 (2) 45:32 (2) 46:04 (2)
Naturf. VILLACH 8:32 (2) 6:30 (2) 6:42 (1) 3:17 (2) 3:20 (2) 4:09 (2) 7:20 (2) 5:42 (2) 0:32 (1)
N/D 18 (1) 8.2 km 40 m 8 ep
1(42) 2(36) 3(37) 4(40) 5(38) 6(39) 7(41) 8(55) C
1 Wallas Julia 54:16 10:37 (1) 17:26 (1) 25:59 (1) 30:45 (1) 34:45 (1) 39:57 (1) 47:50 (1) 53:41 (1) 54:16 (1)
Naturf. VILLACH 10:37 (1) 6:49 (1) 8:33 (1) 4:46 (1) 4:00 (1) 5:12 (1) 7:53 (1) 5:51 (1) 0:35 (1)
N/D 40 (1) 8.2 km 40 m 8 ep
1(42) 2(36) 3(37) 4(40) 5(38) 6(39) 7(41) 8(55) C
1 Irk Karin 50:46 8:44 (1) 18:30 (1) 26:13 (1) 29:23 (1) 32:39 (1) 36:58 (1) 44:13 (1) 50:08 (1) 50:46 (1)
Naturf. VILLACH 8:44 (1) 9:46 (1) 7:43 (1) 3:10 (1) 3:16 (1) 4:19 (1) 7:15 (1) 5:55 (1) 0:38 (1)
Nyílt / Open (7) 5.9 km 25 m 6 ep
1(43) 2(37) 3(36) 4(35) 5(41) 6(55) C
1 Lovas Gergely 29:30 4:07 (1) 10:54 (1) 17:02 (1) 20:02 (1) 23:44 (1) 28:54 (1) 29:30 (1)
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spo 4:07 (1) 6:47 (1) 6:08 (1) 3:00 (1) 3:42 (1) 5:10 (1) 0:36 (2)
2 Engi Imre 37:17 5:36 (3) 13:29 (2) 21:10 (2) 25:03 (2) 29:56 (2) 36:36 (2) 37:17 (2)
SZT Szombathelyi Főisko 5:36 (3) 7:53 (2) 7:41 (2) 3:53 (5) 4:53 (3) 6:40 (3) 0:41 (4)
3 Lepsényi Ágnes 44:51 5:33 (2) 19:29 (5) 28:23 (3) 32:02 (3) 37:10 (3) 44:06 (3) 44:51 (3)
EK Egyesületen kívüli 5:33 (2) 13:56 (5) 8:54 (4) 3:39 (3) 5:08 (4) 6:56 (4) 0:45 (5)
4 Kratofil Mária 50:34 6:51 (4) 17:21 (3) 31:19 (5) 35:09 (5) 40:17 (4) 49:54 (4) 50:34 (4)
EK Egyesületen kívüli 6:51 (4) 10:30 (4) 13:58 (6) 3:50 (4) 5:08 (4) 9:37 (7) 0:40 (3)
5 Lendvai Katalin 51:56 8:10 (6) 18:38 (4) 29:45 (4) 34:44 (4) 41:44 (5) 50:52 (5) 51:56 (5)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 8:10 (6) 10:28 (3) 11:07 (5) 4:59 (6) 7:00 (7) 9:08 (6) 1:04 (7)
6 Hajba Tamás + Gergő 60:09 7:44 (5) 22:55 (6) 37:17 (6) 45:16 (6) 51:46 (6) 59:24 (6) 60:09 (6)
EK Egyesületen kívüli 7:44 (5) 15:11 (6) 14:22 (7) 7:59 (7) 6:30 (6) 7:38 (5) 0:45 (5)
7 Mórocza Árpád 61:34 24:32 (7) 40:14 (7) 48:18 (7) 51:36 (7) 55:37 (7) 61:00 (7) 61:34 (7)
ZBK Zöld Bakancs Klub 24:32 (7) 15:42 (7) 8:04 (3) 3:18 (2) 4:01 (2) 5:23 (2) 0:34 (1)
Térkép