12 Stunden Gesamtwertung | |||||||||
bis zum Erreichen der 12 Stundenmarke | |||||||||
Rang | |||||||||
Teilstrecken | 1. - 3. | 4. - 6. | 7. - 9. | 10. - 12. | 13. - 15. | Gesamtzeit | |||
1. | Hangya SE Budapest | 3:14:37 | 3:36:05 | 2:10:08 | 1:47:59 | 1:42:33 | 12:31:22 | ||
15 Ts. | Daniel Marosffy | H 21- | 1:11:29 | 1:19:58 | 0:46:13 | 0:42:27 | 0:39:18 | ||
Tamas Janko | H 45- | 0:46:39 | 0:45:46 | 0:36:31 | 0:23:38 | 0:24:47 | |||
Anna Füzy | D 21- | 1:16:29 | 1:30:21 | 0:47:24 | 0:41:54 | 0:38:28 | |||
2. | Naturfreunde Villach 1 | 3:49:09 | 3:45:43 | 2:08:25 | 1:54:26 | 0:36:08 | 12:13:51 | ||
13 Ts. | Kevin Haselsberger | H 18-20 | 1:47:01 | 1:17:01 | 0:41:36 | 0:42:24 | 0:36:08 | ||
Karin Irk | D 45- | 0:50:23 | 0:59:32 | 0:45:39 | 0:30:56 | ||||
Martin Moser | H 18-20 | 1:11:44 | 1:29:10 | 0:41:10 | 0:41:06 | ||||
3. | Naturfreunde Villach 2 | 3:35:19 | 4:18:49 | 2:22:08 | 1:55:06 | 12:11:22 | |||
12 Ts. | Sandy Kmetic | H 21- | 1:12:42 | 1:38:53 | 0:45:35 | 0:41:41 | |||
Hannes Irk | H 45- | 0:57:57 | 1:04:12 | 0:46:19 | 0:28:38 | ||||
Eneja Ostermann | D 21- | 1:24:40 | 1:35:44 | 0:50:14 | 0:44:47 | ||||
4. | VBT SE Veszprém | 3:49:24 | 4:04:07 | 2:23:06 | 1:55:30 | 12:12:07 | |||
12 Ts. | Zsolt Vajda | H 21- | 1:23:59 | 1:24:36 | 0:51:09 | 0:45:40 | |||
Marcell Horvath | H 15-17 | 0:52:48 | 0:49:45 | 0:37:00 | 0:43:31 | ||||
Orsolya Marosffy | D 21- | 1:32:37 | 1:49:46 | 0:54:57 | 0:26:19 | ||||
5. | Leibnitzer AC | 3:38:18 | 4:22:19 | 2:20:18 | 1:57:57 | 12:18:52 | |||
12 Ts. | Uwe Sandrisser | H 21- | 1:14:04 | 1:35:06 | 0:44:51 | 0:42:20 | |||
Franz Prach | H 45- | 1:01:57 | 1:07:23 | 0:44:39 | 0:29:21 | ||||
Lisi Hohenwarter | D 21- | 1:22:17 | 1:39:50 | 0:50:48 | 0:46:16 | ||||
6. | Naturfreunde Villach 3/offen | 3:23:40 | 4:49:48 | 2:16:48 | 1:52:16 | 12:22:32 | |||
12 Ts. | Bernhard Schachinger | H 21- | 1:10:33 | 1:18:48 | 0:39:36 | 0:38:08 | |||
Silvia Petritsch | D 15-17 | 0:56:03 | 1:40:23 | 0:43:19 | 0:27:39 | ||||
Alexander Brandmüller | H 35- | 1:17:04 | 1:50:37 | 0:53:53 | 0:46:29 | ||||
7. | HSV Aigen | 2:55:00 | 5:03:56 | 2:37:24 | 2:03:30 | 12:39:50 | |||
12 Ts. | Wolf Eberle | H 55- | 0:48:02 | 1:48:09 | 0:55:52 | 0:48:02 | |||
Christine Zetter | D 45- | 1:03:26 | 1:34:21 | 0:54:29 | 0:32:53 | ||||
Laurenz Forstinger | H 35- | 1:03:33 | 1:41:26 | 0:47:03 | 0:42:35 | ||||
8. | Mixed | 4:18:29 | 4:12:03 | 2:16:38 | 1:13:32 | 12:00:42 | |||
11 Ts. | Walter Dravetz | H 45- | 0:49:47 | 1:34:15 | 0:51:16 | 0:47:52 | |||
AK | Armin Winkler | H 21 kurz | 2:09:28 | 0:57:18 | 0:49:51 | 0:25:40 | |||
Sonja Zinkl | D 21- | 1:19:14 | 1:40:30 | 0:35:31 | |||||
9. | OLT Transdanubien | 4:15:43 | 4:20:33 | 2:24:36 | 1:09:03 | 12:09:55 | |||
11 Ts. | Andreas Rief | H 21- | 1:05:17 | 1:12:19 | 0:39:15 | 0:37:39 | |||
AK | Barbara Freiler | D 21 kurz | 1:46:08 | 1:23:01 | 0:50:09 | 0:31:24 | |||
Isabella Bayer | D 21 kurz | 1:24:19 | 1:45:13 | 0:55:12 | |||||
10. | HSV Graz | 3:58:45 | 5:08:32 | 3:06:07 | 12:13:24 | ||||
9 Ts. | Michael Melcher | H 45- | 0:58:14 | 2:02:37 | 1:04:39 | ||||
Gabriele Finder | D 35- | 1:39:20 | 1:10:35 | 0:49:08 | |||||
Hermann Filipic | H 35- | 1:21:11 | 1:55:20 | 1:12:20 | |||||
11. | Viking SE Vesprém | 3:04:44 | 6:34:50 | 3:32:30 | 13:12:04 | ||||
9 Ts. | Peter Vajda | H 21- | 1:09:43 | 3:14:31 | 1:18:01 | ||||
Bence Nemeth | H 15-17 | 0:55:55 | 1:02:42 | 0:41:40 | |||||
Agnes Kovacs | D 21- | 0:59:06 | 2:17:37 | 1:32:49 | |||||
12. | Farmaceut Bratislava | 4:37:42 | 5:30:43 | 2:11:52 | 12:20:17 | ||||
8 Ts | Vladislav Janota | H 21- | 1:36:35 | 1:56:14 | 1:01:38 | ||||
Vladimir Grauzel | H 45- | 0:56:57 | 1:54:41 | 1:10:14 | |||||
Zuzana Janotova | D 21 Kurz | 2:04:10 | 1:39:48 | ||||||