Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria - 2009. | Cs 2009.10.01. 19:10 |
Részidős eredmények 13.Hármashatárhegy,10.01 | készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008 |
Hely Név Kat Idő
Hosszú (20) 8.5 km 7 ep
1(49) 2(50) 3(51) 4(52) 5(53) 6(54) 7(55) C
1 Rózsa László Ffi H 45:10 1:53 (1) 10:06 (2) 15:31 (1) 17:51 (1) 26:44 (1) 30:14 (1) 37:30 (1) 45:10 (1)
MSE Megalódusz SE 1:53 (1) 8:13 (3) 5:25 (1) 2:20 (1) 8:53 (2) 3:30 (1) 7:16 (1) 7:40 (1)
2 Hajdu Martin Ffi H 47:50 2:04 (3) 10:14 (3) 16:10 (3) 18:59 (2) 27:33 (2) 31:18 (2) 39:01 (2) 47:50 (2)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör 2:04 (3) 8:10 (2) 5:56 (4) 2:49 (2) 8:34 (1) 3:45 (3) 7:43 (3) 8:49 (2)
3 Pintér Ferenc Ffi H 50:45 2:00 (2) 9:57 (1) 15:52 (2) 20:03 (3) 29:27 (3) 33:04 (3) 40:22 (3) 50:45 (3)
EK Egyesületen kívüli 2:00 (2) 7:57 (1) 5:55 (3) 4:11 (10) 9:24 (3) 3:37 (2) 7:18 (2) 10:23 (6)
4 Bihari Zoltán Ffi H 53:27 2:18 (5) 11:16 (6) 17:10 (4) 20:47 (5) 30:47 (4) 34:36 (4) 42:44 (4) 53:27 (4)
KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkö 2:18 (5) 8:58 (5) 5:54 (2) 3:37 (7) 10:00 (5) 3:49 (4) 8:08 (4) 10:43 (7)
5 Jankó Tamás Ffi H 54:29 2:21 (8) 11:13 (5) 17:33 (6) 20:39 (4) 31:35 (6) 35:38 (6) 44:12 (6) 54:29 (5)
HSE Hegyisport Szentend 2:21 (8) 8:52 (4) 6:20 (7) 3:06 (3) 10:56 (8) 4:03 (7) 8:34 (8) 10:17 (5)
6 Beöthy Ádám Ffi H 54:34 2:11 (4) 11:10 (4) 17:19 (5) 20:56 (6) 30:53 (5) 34:48 (5) 42:57 (5) 54:34 (6)
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opti 2:11 (4) 8:59 (6) 6:09 (5) 3:37 (7) 9:57 (4) 3:55 (5) 8:09 (5) 11:37 (12)
7 Pálfi Antal Ffi H 55:45 2:51 (17) 12:02 (7) 18:17 (7) 21:37 (7) 32:38 (7) 37:06 (7) 46:26 (7) 55:45 (7)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétika 2:51 (17) 9:11 (8) 6:15 (6) 3:20 (6) 11:01 (9) 4:28 (9) 9:20 (9) 9:19 (3)
8 Rozsnyai Mariann Női H 57:37 2:49 (15) 12:05 (8) 18:43 (9) 23:28 (10) 34:16 (9) 38:17 (9) 46:27 (8) 57:37 (8)
Meditech SC 2:49 (15) 9:16 (9) 6:38 (9) 4:45 (15) 10:48 (7) 4:01 (6) 8:10 (6) 11:10 (9)
9 Cseh Veronika Női H 57:40 2:57 (18) 12:05 (8) 18:41 (8) 23:29 (11) 34:08 (8) 38:14 (8) 46:28 (9) 57:40 (9)
MSE Megalódusz SE 2:57 (18) 9:08 (7) 6:36 (8) 4:48 (16) 10:39 (6) 4:06 (8) 8:14 (7) 11:12 (10)
10 Dankó István Ffi H 64:42 2:20 (7) 12:42 (12) 20:20 (11) 23:27 (9) 34:57 (11) 39:41 (11) 51:15 (11) 64:42 (10)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör 2:20 (7) 10:22 (12) 7:38 (12) 3:07 (4) 11:30 (11) 4:44 (11) 11:34 (16) 13:27 (14)
11 Tóth Bendegúz Ffi H 65:05 2:19 (6) 12:25 (10) 19:13 (10) 23:16 (8) 34:24 (10) 39:33 (10) 49:11 (10) 65:05 (11)
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opti 2:19 (6) 10:06 (11) 6:48 (10) 4:03 (9) 11:08 (10) 5:09 (14) 9:38 (11) 15:54 (17)
12 Erdei Sándor Ffi H 65:16 2:40 (13) 14:37 (15) 22:17 (14) 26:52 (14) 39:29 (14) 46:02 (15) 55:30 (14) 65:16 (12)
EK Egyesületen kívüli 2:40 (13) 11:57 (15) 7:40 (13) 4:35 (14) 12:37 (15) 6:33 (18) 9:28 (10) 9:46 (4)
13 Beöthy Farkas Ffi H 65:19 2:22 (9) 13:11 (13) 20:57 (13) 25:29 (13) 37:27 (13) 42:29 (12) 54:13 (13) 65:19 (13)
EK Egyesületen kívüli 2:22 (9) 10:49 (13) 7:46 (14) 4:32 (13) 11:58 (12) 5:02 (12) 11:44 (17) 11:06 (8)
14 Tóth Gergely Ffi H 65:35 2:37 (12) 12:38 (11) 20:25 (12) 24:47 (12) 37:05 (12) 42:31 (13) 52:26 (12) 65:35 (14)
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opti 2:37 (12) 10:01 (10) 7:47 (15) 4:22 (11) 12:18 (13) 5:26 (15) 9:55 (12) 13:09 (13)
15 Erdélyi Gábor dr. Ffi H 67:46 2:25 (10) 17:55 (18) 25:16 (18) 28:23 (16) 40:56 (15) 45:38 (14) 56:28 (15) 67:46 (15)
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 2:25 (10) 15:30 (18) 7:21 (11) 3:07 (4) 12:33 (14) 4:42 (10) 10:50 (13) 11:18 (11)
16 Benke Gábor Ffi H 75:40 3:05 (19) 14:53 (16) 23:48 (16) 28:12 (15) 43:03 (16) 48:54 (16) 60:00 (16) 75:40 (16)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör 3:05 (19) 11:48 (14) 8:55 (17) 4:24 (12) 14:51 (18) 5:51 (17) 11:06 (14) 15:40 (16)
17 Hegedüs Béla Ffi H 84:56 2:32 (11) 14:33 (14) 23:43 (15) 28:48 (17) 43:21 (17) 57:08 (18) 70:31 (18) 84:56 (17)
KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Kl 2:32 (11) 12:01 (16) 9:10 (18) 5:05 (17) 14:33 (16) 13:47 (19) 13:23 (18) 14:25 (15)
18 Hajdu Erik Ffi H 86:24 2:44 (14) 15:56 (17) 23:49 (17) 30:31 (18) 45:06 (18) 50:46 (17) 67:35 (17) 86:24 (18)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör 2:44 (14) 13:12 (17) 7:53 (16) 6:42 (19) 14:35 (17) 5:40 (16) 16:49 (19) 18:49 (18)
19 Hajdu Péter Ffi H 95:06 2:49 (15) 22:22 (19) 34:14 (19) 40:43 (19) 56:45 (19) 61:50 (19) 73:11 (19) 95:06 (19)
X2S Team 2:49 (15) 19:33 (19) 11:52 (19) 6:29 (18) 16:02 (19) 5:05 (13) 11:21 (15) 21:55 (19)
Laczkó Gergely Ffi H hiba ----- ----- 31:04 ----- ----- ----- ----- 81:59
EK Egyesületen kívüli 31:04 50:55
Rövid (11) 5.5 km 4 ep
1(49) 2(51) 3(54) 4(53) C
1 Józsa Balázs Gábor Ffi R 34:41 2:18 (1) 12:22 (1) 22:56 (1) 28:27 (1) 34:41 (1)
RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisko 2:18 (1) 10:04 (1) 10:34 (1) 5:31 (1) 6:14 (1)
2 Hidas Zoltán Ffi R 49:25 3:06 (5) 19:57 (4) 33:56 (3) 41:13 (3) 49:25 (2)
KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Kl 3:06 (5) 16:51 (5) 13:59 (3) 7:17 (4) 8:12 (2)
3 Kovács Zoltán Ffi R 50:02 3:27 (6) 20:38 (6) 35:22 (4) 41:37 (4) 50:02 (3)
EK Egyesületen kívüli 3:27 (6) 17:11 (7) 14:44 (4) 6:15 (3) 8:25 (3)
4 Bali Péter Ffi R 50:03 3:42 (7) 20:34 (5) 35:35 (5) 41:38 (5) 50:03 (4)
EK Egyesületen kívüli 3:42 (7) 16:52 (6) 15:01 (5) 6:03 (2) 8:25 (3)
5 Nyíri Tibor Ffi R 50:55 2:21 (2) 18:59 (2) 32:41 (2) 40:34 (2) 50:55 (5)
BDI Budapesti Diáksport 2:21 (2) 16:38 (3) 13:42 (2) 7:53 (5) 10:21 (6)
6 Horváth Adrienn Női R 61:19 4:30 (9) 19:42 (3) 40:32 (6) 49:55 (6) 61:19 (6)
EK Egyesületen kívüli 4:30 (9) 15:12 (2) 20:50 (8) 9:23 (7) 11:24 (7)
7 Kukucska család Ffi R 63:05 4:05 (8) 21:44 (8) 42:28 (8) 52:59 (7) 63:05 (7)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tá 4:05 (8) 17:39 (8) 20:44 (7) 10:31 (8) 10:06 (5)
8 Beöthy Mihály Ffi R 65:12 4:46 (11) 21:32 (7) 41:15 (7) 53:11 (8) 65:12 (8)
EK Egyesületen kívüli 4:46 (11) 16:46 (4) 19:43 (6) 11:56 (9) 12:01 (8)
9 Tüdős Éva Női R 77:55 4:41 (10) 33:45 (9) 56:13 (9) 64:36 (9) 77:55 (9) 49:33
EK Egyesületen kívüli 4:41 (10) 29:04 (9) 22:28 (9) 8:23 (6) 13:19 (9) *53
Peterdi János Ffi R hiba 2:25 (3) ----- ----- ----- 69:13
EK Egyesületen kívüli 2:25 (3) 66:48
Pákozdi Dávid Ffi R hiba 2:44 (4) ----- ----- ----- 69:19
EK Egyesületen kívüli 2:44 (4) 66:35
Térkép