EOC MTB-O 2009 Results - Long
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time
EOC M21 (81) 31.7 km 32 C
1 177 Lasse Brun Pedersen 00 DEN 1:40:37
2 144 Erik Skovgaard Knudsen 00 DEN 1:42:50
3 152 Juho Saarinen 00 FIN 1:45:35
4 125 Jiri Hradil 00 CZE 1:46:17
5 169 Torbjřrn Gasbjerg 00 DEN 1:46:25
6 173 Victor Korchagin 00 RUS 1:46:41
7 180 Anton Foliforov 00 RUS 1:46:53
8 142 Allan Treschow Jensen 00 DEN 1:47:53
9 112 Bjarke Refslund 00 DEN 1:48:00
10 156 Sřren Strunge 00 DEN 1:48:07
11 153 Valeri Gluhov 00 RUS 1:48:25
12 126 Mika Tervala 00 FIN 1:48:37
13 134 Samuli Saarela 00 FIN 1:48:46
14 176 Beat Okle 00 SUI 1:48:49
15 131 Martin Sevcik 00 CZE 1:48:52
16 102 Timo Sarkkinen 00 FIN 1:49:33
17 178 Ruslan Gritsan 00 RUS 1:49:34
18 155 Jan Lauerman 00 CZE 1:50:59
19 163 Jussi Laurila 00 FIN 1:51:14
20 159 Philippe Cahuzac 00 FRA 1:51:28
21 165 Rémy Jabas 00 SUI 1:51:36
22 181 Lubomir Tomecek 00 CZE 1:51:41
23 179 Andreas Rief 00 AUT 1:52:14
24 148 Alex Randall 00 AUS 1:53:00
25 127 Andrey Kornev 00 RUS 1:53:35
26 108 Stéphan Toussaint 00 FRA 1:54:58
26 164 Maxim Zhurkin 00 RUS 1:54:58
28 172 Simon Seger 00 SUI 1:55:13
29 170 Daniel Marques 00 POR 1:55:39
30 146 Bernhard Schachinger 00 AUT 1:56:09
31 138 Clément Souvray 00 FRA 1:56:18
32 135 Danielius Pralgauskis 00 LTU 1:56:20
33 115 Laciga Radek 00 CZE 1:56:30
34 133 Yoann Garde 00 FRA 1:56:57
35 151 Regimantas Kavaliauskas 00 LTU 1:57:04
36 162 Stefano Batticci 00 ITA 1:57:24
37 105 Claus Stallknecht 00 DEN 1:57:31
38 114 Luca Dallavalle 00 ITA 1:57:36
39 111 Ivan Gasperotti 00 ITA 1:58:21
40 121 Piero Turra 00 ITA 1:58:24
41 109 Lauri Malsroos 00 EST 1:58:30
42 154 Giaime Origgi 00 ITA 1:59:12
43 171 Stanimir Belomazhev 00 BUL 2:00:37
44 158 Pavol Paprcka 00 SVK 2:00:50
45 150 Falk Wenzel 00 GER 2:01:49
46 167 Petras Andrasiunas 00 LTU 2:01:58
47 140 Mark Huster 00 GER 2:02:05
48 123 Albert Roca 00 ESP 2:02:29
49 157 David Soria 00 ESP 2:04:11
50 129 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov 00 UKR 2:05:39
51 139 Kilian Lomas 00 GBR 2:06:21
52 120 Paulo Alipio 00 POR 2:06:56
53 136 Mario Ruggiero 00 ITA 2:07:02
54 110 Sarunas Dmukauskas 00 LTU 2:07:25
55 124 Tomás Hanicák 00 SVK 2:07:35
56 143 Tautvydas Zilinskas 00 LTU 2:08:00
57 118 Henrikas Antanavicius 00 LTU 2:08:35
58 168 Dániel Marosffy 00 HUN 2:09:30
59 107 Mark Stodgell 00 GBR 2:09:43
60 149 James Taylor 00 GBR 2:10:28
61 101 Maxim Kapitonov 00 RUS 2:13:03
62 103 Sébastien Rora 00 FRA 2:14:19
63 116 Rolf Wermelinger 00 SUI 2:14:55
64 117 Jorge Garcia 00 ESP 2:15:45
65 119 David Toll 00 ESP 2:17:23
66 137 Anthony Darr 00 AUS 2:18:31
67 145 Stryzhak Artem UKR 2:23:30
68 104 Roman Iukhimenko 00 UKR 2:39:15
69 128 Tibor Tamás 00 HUN 2:40:04
132 Christian Gigon 00 AUT mp
175 Tobias Breitschädel 00 AUT mp
161 Jaroslav Rygl 00 CZE mp
122 Margus Hallik 00 EST mp
160 Tőnis Erm 00 EST mp
166 Matthieu Barthelemy 00 FRA mp
106 Karol Myszkowski 00 POL mp
113 Joel Morgado 00 POR mp
141 Hans Welti 00 SUI mp
130 Mateusz Niedbala 00 POL disq
174 Beat Schaffner 00 SUI disq
147 Robert Banach 00 POL dns
EOC W21 (52) 22.9 km 25 C
1 246 Nadiya Mikryukova 00 RUS 1:32:03
2 240 Sonja Zinkl 00 AUT 1:34:06
3 245 Michaela Gigon 00 AUT 1:35:04
4 248 Ingrid Stengĺrd 00 FIN 1:36:14
5 237 Maret Vaher 00 EST 1:37:15
6 251 Ksenia Chernykh 00 RUS 1:37:23
7 232 Rikke Kornvig 00 DEN 1:38:19
8 235 Martina Tichovska 00 CZE 1:39:06
9 244 Hana Bajtosova 00 SVK 1:39:10
10 243 Christine Schaffner 00 SUI 1:39:49
11 238 Stanislava Fajtova 00 SVK 1:40:16
12 225 Renata Paulickova 00 CZE 1:40:26
13 249 Anna Füzy 00 HUN 1:41:26
14 213 Hana La Carbonara 00 CZE 1:41:38
15 250 Marika Hara 00 FIN 1:42:28
16 228 Marte Reenaas 00 NOR 1:42:45
17 241 Ursina Jäggi 00 SUI 1:43:20
18 239 Anna Telyakevych UKR 1:44:01
19 252 Ramune Arlauskiene 00 LTU 1:44:02
20 203 Hana Dolezalova 00 CZE 1:44:31
21 212 Kirsi Korhonen 00 FIN 1:44:40
22 233 Laura Scaravonati 00 ITA 1:45:18
23 218 Michaela Lacigova 00 CZE 1:45:35
24 242 Elena Lesnichenko 00 RUS 1:45:58
25 221 Pernille Brunstedt 00 DEN 1:46:16
25 217 Vaida Reinartaite 00 LTU 1:46:16
27 201 Ekaterina Kononova 00 RUS 1:46:20
28 216 Maja Rothweiler 00 SUI 1:47:14
29 227 Asta Simkoniene 00 LTU 1:47:25
30 234 Anke Dannowski 00 GER 1:47:34
31 223 Anna Kaminska 00 POL 1:47:55
32 206 Kaisa Pirkonen 00 FIN 1:48:03
33 236 Tarja Vesanto 00 FIN 1:48:45
34 205 Marie Hrdinova 00 CZE 1:48:50
35 231 Veronika Cseh 00 HUN 1:51:09
36 214 Natalia Tyszova 00 SVK 1:52:25
37 202 Nina Hoffmann 00 DEN 1:52:49
38 219 Elena Nemchenko 00 RUS 1:59:16
39 210 Susana Pontes 00 POR 2:00:35
40 207 Maria Amador 00 POR 2:01:01
41 204 Stéphanie Bethaz 00 ITA 2:01:39
42 215 Anna Wlodarczyk 00 POL 2:01:50
43 220 Charlotte Somers-Cocks 00 GBR 2:03:38
44 224 Sarah Bayliss 00 GBR 2:07:11
45 229 Milena Cipriani 00 ITA 2:09:02
46 211 Orsolya Marosffy 00 HUN 2:09:23
47 209 Stella Varotti 00 ITA 2:18:30
48 208 Isabel Sanjuan 00 ESP 2:30:54
230 Anne-Mette Nřrregaard 00 DEN mp
222 Alexandra Simon 00 GER mp
226 Marina Sharaevskaya 00 RUS mp
247 Karolina Mickeviciute 00 LTU dns