JWOC MTB-O 2009 Results - Long
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time
JWOC M20 (54) 24.1 km 24 C
1 354 Kevin Haselsberger 00 AUT 1:28:02
2 338 Maciej Gromadka 00 POL 1:29:21
3 342 Frantisek Bogár 00 CZE 1:31:21
4 351 Hans Jørgen Kvåle 00 NOR 1:33:13
5 328 Vojtech Stránsky 00 CZE 1:34:04
6 353 Erik Blomgren 00 SWE 1:34:33
7 319 Martin Moser 00 AUT 1:34:58
8 312 Samuel Pökälä 00 FIN 1:35:08
9 344 João Ferreira 00 POR 1:35:13
10 309 Elmeri Juura 00 FIN 1:35:38
11 345 Juuso Jutila 00 FIN 1:36:21
12 340 Marek Pospisek 00 CZE 1:36:23
13 350 Andreas Konring 00 DEN 1:37:03
14 321 Pekka Niemi 00 FIN 1:37:49
15 343 Antti Vainio 00 FIN 1:37:56
16 339 Nick Rotter 00 GER 1:40:29
17 323 Toni Wik 00 FIN 1:40:30
18 336 Grigory Medvedev 00 RUS 1:40:39
19 331 Richard Chrappa 00 SVK 1:41:02
20 341 Alexey Terekhov 00 RUS 1:41:20
21 352 Edgars Briconoks 00 LAT 1:42:49
22 348 Chris Brand-Barker 00 GBR 1:43:17
23 313 Oleg Andreev 00 RUS 1:43:46
24 302 Lukas Chmelar 00 CZE 1:43:54
25 317 Marek Karm 00 EST 1:44:00
26 332 Sebastian Wojtynek 00 POL 1:44:28
27 335 Taaniel Tooming 00 EST 1:46:31
28 326 Jaroslav Fajtl 00 CZE 1:47:08
29 322 Adam Karlsson 00 SWE 1:47:29
30 304 Martin Tisnovsky 00 CZE 1:48:00
31 316 Guilherme Marques 00 POR 1:49:54
32 310 Priit Randman 00 EST 1:50:11
33 320 Linus Karlsson 00 SWE 1:50:15
34 330 Carl Magnusson 00 SWE 1:51:21
35 347 Domantas Cibas 00 LTU 1:54:38
36 303 Maksim Zagorodnov 00 RUS 1:54:48
37 314 Fabio Marsoner 00 ITA 1:56:37
38 318 Andrey Kartvelishvili 00 RUS 1:57:33
39 308 Henrik Konge Johansen 00 DEN 1:58:43
40 333 Xan Carballo 00 ESP 1:59:06
41 334 Grzegorz Szwancarz POL 2:03:30
42 329 Christian Pedersen 00 DEN 2:05:57
43 337 Martin Thomaseth 00 ITA 2:07:09
44 305 Per Frost 00 SWE 2:07:12
45 301 Gert Wallas 00 AUT 2:09:10
46 324 Dániel Jankó 00 HUN 2:10:23
47 315 Jorge Martinez 00 ESP 2:23:36
48 307 Erik Frost 00 SWE 2:34:59
49 306 João Palhinha 00 POR 2:58:02
349 Attila Leel-Össy 00 HUN mp
325 Marco Guizzardi 00 ITA mp
346 Jonas Wicky 00 SUI mp
327 Mikhail Utkin 00 RUS disq
311 Konrad Baran 00 POL dns
JWOC W20 (36) 17.9 km 21 C
1 435 Susanna Laurila 00 FIN 1:17:20
2 427 Kaisu Yli-Peltola 00 FIN 1:18:10
3 401 Michaela Maresova 00 CZE 1:22:22
4 417 Svetlana Poverina 00 RUS 1:24:33
5 421 Emely Benham 00 GBR 1:24:59
6 423 Corinne Hess 00 SUI 1:26:15
7 432 Marie Brezinova 00 CZE 1:26:30
8 406 Eeva-Liisa Hakala 00 FIN 1:27:27
9 405 Natalia Shcherbakova 00 RUS 1:27:35
10 402 Miisa Mantere 00 FIN 1:27:38
11 420 Anastasia Svir 00 RUS 1:28:24
12 418 Zuzana Kiacova 00 CZE 1:30:36
13 434 Lydia Jahn 00 GER 1:31:17
14 431 Beata Rosxczyk 00 POL 1:31:54
15 415 Antonia Haga 00 FIN 1:32:06
16 424 Brigitta Koós 00 HUN 1:32:31
17 428 Barbro Kvåle 00 NOR 1:33:03
18 404 Katerina Hancikova 00 CZE 1:33:23
19 403 Kseniya Tretyakova 00 RUS 1:33:42
20 413 Riikka Talvitie 00 FIN 1:34:08
21 426 Stepanka Stankova 00 CZE 1:38:15
22 422 Tat'yana Repina 00 RUS 1:38:20
23 416 Martina Lamichova 00 CZE 1:41:10
24 407 Anita Nowakowska 00 POL 1:41:51
25 429 Oriane Denaix 00 FRA 1:43:51
26 414 Edyta Cegielka 00 POL 1:46:11
27 436 Joanna Polewska 00 POL 1:46:35
28 433 Ana Filipa Silva 00 POR 1:48:07
29 410 Ruta Pareigyte 00 LTU 1:51:17
30 412 Eva Primus 00 AUT 2:03:40
31 425 Tamara Haindl 00 AUT 2:05:21
32 419 Ana Romero 00 ESP 2:12:37
33 409 Margarida Colares 00 POR 2:36:35
411 Claudia Hünig 00 SUI mp
430 Olga Vinogzadova 00 RUS disq
408 Helen Clayton GBR disq