Herrar 12 | 3080 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Johnsson OK Tor | 30:50 | 8:55 8:55 | 7:18 16:13 | 2:13 18:26 | 4:29 22:55 | 5:23 28:18 | 1:00 29:18 | 0:55 30:13 | 0:37 30:50 | ||||
2 | Rikard Bergström Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 40:50 | 16:44 16:44 | 8:56 25:40 | 2:38 28:18 | 4:24 32:42 | 5:27 38:09 | 1:25 39:34 | 0:55 40:29 | 0:21 40:50 |
Damer 12 | 3080 m | 1 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anastasiy Zhurkinq Orienta PODA | 108:01 | 36:29 36:29 | 21:43 58:12 | 5:42 63:54 | 7:32 71:26 | 31:37 103:03 | 3:10 106:13 | 1:16 107:29 | 0:32 108:01 |
Herrar 14 | 3680 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Yuri Bessonov O-SKI-Moskva | 26:02 | 2:09 2:09 | 2:39 4:48 | 6:16 11:04 | 4:09 15:13 | 1:52 17:05 | 2:07 19:12 | 5:08 24:20 | 1:23 25:43 | 0:19 26:02 | |||
2 | Yuri Balev O-SKI-Moskva | 28:37 | 2:13 2:13 | 3:03 5:16 | 6:24 11:40 | 4:25 16:05 | 1:33 17:38 | 3:24 21:02 | 5:56 26:58 | 1:20 28:18 | 0:19 28:37 | |||
3 | Oscar Wiberg Järla Orientering | 40:35 | 3:16 3:16 | 3:48 7:04 | 8:28 15:32 | 7:38 23:10 | 2:07 25:17 | 5:20 30:37 | 7:46 38:23 | 1:44 40:07 | 0:28 40:35 | |||
4 | Oleg Baraboshkin Mitishi Moscow | 45:34 | 3:14 3:14 | 3:25 6:39 | 12:09 18:48 | 8:01 26:49 | 1:58 28:47 | 5:31 34:18 | 8:47 43:05 | 2:03 45:08 | 0:26 45:34 |
Damer 14 | 3680 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Mikryukova Dasha Moscow-Ivanovskoe | 33:19 | 2:33 2:33 | 3:25 5:58 | 7:54 13:52 | 5:59 19:51 | 3:59 23:50 | 2:27 26:17 | 5:01 31:18 | 1:37 32:55 | 0:24 33:19 | |||
2 | Mikryukova Katya Moscow-Ivanovskoe | 38:22 | 3:12 3:12 | 3:41 6:53 | 9:01 15:54 | 5:55 21:49 | 4:04 25:53 | 4:30 30:23 | 5:54 36:17 | 1:45 38:02 | 0:20 38:22 | |||
3 | Erika Duhlbo IFK Moras OK | 80:25 | 4:19 4:19 | 4:17 8:36 | 12:49 21:25 | 9:21 30:46 | 27:55 58:41 | 4:56 63:37 | 13:51 77:28 | 2:31 79:59 | 0:26 80:25 |
Herrar 16 | 5420 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Slava Chernykh Orienta-Opal | 38:25 | 5:08 5:08 | 9:02 14:10 | 1:15 15:25 | 4:53 20:18 | 3:54 24:12 | 6:03 30:15 | 2:27 32:42 | 1:36 34:18 | 2:25 36:43 | 1:16 37:59 | 0:26 38:25 | |
2 | Garanin Sergey O-SKI-Moskva | 39:23 | 5:43 5:43 | 4:52 10:35 | 1:31 12:06 | 5:47 17:53 | 5:21 23:14 | 7:46 31:00 | 2:29 33:29 | 1:31 35:00 | 2:43 37:43 | 1:20 39:03 | 0:20 39:23 | |
3 | Alexey Voronkin Mitishi Moscow | 42:30 | 6:07 6:07 | 7:24 13:31 | 2:41 16:12 | 5:45 21:57 | 4:49 26:46 | 7:22 34:08 | 2:41 36:49 | 1:34 38:23 | 2:26 40:49 | 1:20 42:09 | 0:21 42:30 |
Herrar 20 | 6270 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Alexandr Arkhipov Russia | 35:59 | 1:54 1:54 0:16 35:59 | 7:40 9:34 | 2:43 12:17 | 2:51 15:08 | 2:40 17:48 | 5:47 23:35 | 1:27 25:02 | 1:34 26:36 | 2:16 28:52 | 1:33 30:25 | 4:40 35:05 | 0:38 35:43 |
2 | Andrey Stepanov O-SKI-Moskva | 38:43 | 2:07 2:07 0:18 38:43 | 9:21 11:28 | 2:54 14:22 | 3:06 17:28 | 2:29 19:57 | 5:09 25:06 | 1:37 26:43 | 2:48 29:31 | 2:22 31:53 | 1:58 33:51 | 3:48 37:39 | 0:46 38:25 |
3 | Anders Blomster IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 39:05 | 1:50 1:50 0:16 39:05 | 9:26 11:16 | 3:40 14:56 | 3:36 18:32 | 2:29 21:01 | 6:15 27:16 | 1:49 29:05 | 1:33 30:38 | 2:00 32:38 | 1:49 34:27 | 3:47 38:14 | 0:35 38:49 |
4 | Ivan Shcherbakov O-SKI-Moskva | 44:59 | 3:47 3:47 0:18 44:59 | 11:42 15:29 | 2:52 18:21 | 3:25 21:46 | 2:32 24:18 | 6:52 31:10 | 1:33 32:43 | 2:52 35:35 | 2:24 37:59 | 2:02 40:01 | 4:00 44:01 | 0:40 44:41 |
5 | Martin Bergström Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 49:11 | 2:08 2:08 0:18 49:11 | 9:11 11:19 | 7:20 18:39 | 4:02 22:41 | 3:00 25:41 | 7:20 33:01 | 1:40 34:41 | 2:02 36:43 | 2:40 39:23 | 2:10 41:33 | 6:41 48:14 | 0:39 48:53 |
Herrar 21 | 8820 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Matthieu Barthelemy France | 42:41 | 2:16 41:17 | 0:06 1:08 42:25 | 2:26 2:32 0:16 42:41 | 4:51 7:23 | 5:47 13:10 | 6:43 19:53 | 7:57 27:50 | 1:23 29:13 | 4:53 34:06 | 1:26 35:32 | 1:44 37:16 | 1:45 39:01 |
2 | Loïc Lonchampt France | 50:41 | 2:50 2:50 2:16 49:17 | 5:16 8:06 1:08 50:25 | 2:26 10:32 0:16 50:41 | 4:51 15:23 | 5:47 21:10 | 6:43 27:53 | 7:57 35:50 | 1:23 37:13 | 4:53 42:06 | 1:26 43:32 | 1:44 45:16 | 1:45 47:01 |
3 | Filipp Zhikarev Mitishi Moscow | 55:47 | 3:44 3:44 1:58 53:34 | 9:37 13:21 1:56 55:30 | 3:00 16:21 0:17 55:47 | 5:01 21:22 | 6:22 27:44 | 6:07 33:51 | 6:17 40:08 | 1:44 41:52 | 2:24 44:16 | 1:38 45:54 | 3:58 49:52 | 1:44 51:36 |
4 | Alexandr Korobar Mitishi Moscow | 57:57 | 4:00 4:00 3:27 56:11 | 6:45 10:45 1:26 57:37 | 2:48 13:33 0:20 57:57 | 6:32 20:05 | 8:44 28:49 | 7:19 36:08 | 7:14 43:22 | 1:24 44:46 | 3:24 48:10 | 1:30 49:40 | 1:32 51:12 | 1:32 52:44 |
5 | Andrey Kalugin Mitishi Moscow | 60:38 | 3:28 3:28 2:18 58:52 | 7:53 11:21 1:25 60:17 | 3:02 14:23 0:21 60:38 | 6:16 20:39 | 6:37 27:16 | 8:23 35:39 | 8:48 44:27 | 2:06 46:33 | 3:04 49:37 | 1:51 51:28 | 1:33 53:01 | 3:33 56:34 |
6 | Andrea Visioli Team Italia FISO | 74:53 | 20:15 20:15 2:13 72:54 | 6:45 27:00 1:36 74:30 | 2:33 29:33 0:23 74:53 | 6:21 35:54 | 6:50 42:44 | 8:01 50:45 | 9:23 60:08 | 1:31 61:39 | 3:57 65:36 | 1:36 67:12 | 1:54 69:06 | 1:35 70:41 |
Damer 21 | 6270 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Madeleine Ölfvingsson Linköpings OK | 44:25 | 2:26 2:26 0:21 44:25 | 10:06 12:32 | 3:16 15:48 | 3:58 19:46 | 2:58 22:44 | 5:42 28:26 | 2:09 30:35 | 3:08 33:43 | 3:03 36:46 | 1:59 38:45 | 4:31 43:16 | 0:48 44:04 |
2 | Anke Dannowski Germany | 49:06 | 1:55 1:55 0:19 49:06 | 10:48 12:43 | 3:28 16:11 | 3:46 19:57 | 2:41 22:38 | 12:27 35:05 | 1:48 36:53 | 2:42 39:35 | 2:37 42:12 | 1:58 44:10 | 3:53 48:03 | 0:44 48:47 |
3 | Aleksandra Arkhipova Russia | 60:15 | 4:03 4:03 0:26 60:15 | 11:48 15:51 | 4:07 19:58 | 4:49 24:47 | 3:15 28:02 | 8:18 36:20 | 2:15 38:35 | 3:06 41:41 | 7:06 48:47 | 2:29 51:16 | 7:42 58:58 | 0:51 59:49 |
4 | Anastaiya Shaykina Mitishi Moscow | 60:37 | 3:05 3:05 0:20 60:37 | 14:14 17:19 | 8:47 26:06 | 5:49 31:55 | 3:29 35:24 | 7:12 42:36 | 1:58 44:34 | 2:48 47:22 | 3:04 50:26 | 2:33 52:59 | 6:31 59:30 | 0:47 60:17 |
5 | Stephanie Fountain GBR MTBO | 61:08 | 3:14 3:14 0:18 61:08 | 10:45 13:59 | 6:01 20:00 | 4:46 24:46 | 3:45 28:31 | 9:19 37:50 | 2:21 40:11 | 3:45 43:56 | 3:32 47:28 | 2:05 49:33 | 10:29 60:02 | 0:48 60:50 |
6 | Josefin Hedbrandh HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 102:41 | 5:14 5:14 0:27 102:41 | 33:33 38:47 | 5:43 44:30 | 5:30 50:00 | 5:03 55:03 | 14:41 69:44 | 4:26 74:10 | 10:28 84:38 | 4:08 88:46 | 3:12 91:58 | 8:59 100:57 | 1:17 102:14 |
Öppen 1 | 3080 m | 1 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Linus Albinsson Järfälla OK | Ej godk. | 13:39 13:39 | 9:28 23:07 | 2:53 26:00 | 6:18 32:18 | 13:38 45:56 | 47:50 | 0:31 48:21 |
Öppen 3 | 3680 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Eva Nordkvist IF Thor | 30:22 | 2:44 2:44 | 3:13 5:57 | 7:04 13:01 | 5:11 18:12 | 2:12 20:24 | 3:17 23:41 | 4:30 28:11 | 1:43 29:54 | 0:28 30:22 | |||
2 | Martina Bertschi OL Regio Wil | 57:41 | 4:18 4:18 | 6:25 10:43 | 16:35 27:18 | 6:43 34:01 | 3:19 37:20 | 7:49 45:09 | 9:54 55:03 | 2:12 57:15 | 0:26 57:41 | |||
Thorir Eggertsson INUIT | Ej godk. | 3:39 3:39 | 4:45 8:24 | 83:38 | 3:50 87:28 | 4:15 91:43 | 114:55 | 0:37 115:32 |
Öppen 5 | 5420 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Hans Jørgen Kvåle Hadeland OL | 30:47 | 4:30 4:30 | 2:50 7:20 | 1:21 8:41 | 6:37 15:18 | 3:39 18:57 | 5:40 24:37 | 1:31 26:08 | 1:18 27:26 | 1:42 29:08 | 1:18 30:26 | 0:21 30:47 | |
2 | Andreas Grote OLC SKOG Fribourg | 46:34 | 6:41 6:41 | 9:50 16:31 | 1:41 18:12 | 7:00 25:12 | 4:18 29:30 | 8:14 37:44 | 2:10 39:54 | 1:45 41:39 | 2:54 44:33 | 1:32 46:05 | 0:29 46:34 | |
3 | Jarmo Koponen Navi | 63:17 | 13:09 13:09 | 7:55 21:04 | 1:43 22:47 | 10:40 33:27 | 5:40 39:07 | 7:55 47:02 | 4:35 51:37 | 2:01 53:38 | 7:12 60:50 | 1:58 62:48 | 0:29 63:17 |
Öppen 8 | 6270 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anna Fuzy Hungarian MTBO Team | 45:12 | 2:34 2:34 0:20 45:12 | 9:44 12:18 | 2:59 15:17 | 3:49 19:06 | 3:06 22:12 | 7:00 29:12 | 1:51 31:03 | 1:54 32:57 | 2:16 35:13 | 1:51 37:04 | 7:02 44:06 | 0:46 44:52 |
2 | Andrey Zhukov Mosmeridian | 56:54 | 2:27 2:27 0:21 56:54 | 8:47 11:14 | 3:59 15:13 | 4:03 19:16 | 7:05 26:21 | 7:47 34:08 | 2:16 36:24 | 3:43 40:07 | 3:05 43:12 | 2:39 45:51 | 9:50 55:41 | 0:52 56:33 |