Resultlist ME Course length 0,15 KM Start: 1 # of controls 13 | Return |
Place | Name | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Knudsen,Erik Skovgård | Faaborg OK | 15:59 + 00:00 |
2 | Gritsan,Ruslan | Orienta Moscow | 17:28 + 01:29 |
3 | Souvray,Clément | C.O.T.S. France | 17:47 + 01:48 |
4 | Refslund,Bjarke | OK Pan | 17:51 + 01:52 |
5 | Dallavalle,Luca | Italian Team | 18:01 + 02:02 |
6 | Søgard,Rasmus | Horsens OK | 18:36 + 02:37 |
7 | Origgi,Giaime | Italian Team | 18:41 + 02:42 |
8 | Michael,Benjamin | MTBO TEAM Germany | 18:47 + 02:48 |
9 | Foliforov,Anton | Oriente Velo | 18:57 + 02:58 |
9 | Guizzardi,Marco | A.S.D.Orisaso | 18:57 + 02:58 |
11 | Chmelar,Lukas | Czech Junior Team | 19:00 + 03:01 |
12 | Barthelemy,Matthieu | VHSO France | 19:03 + 03:04 |
13 | Damgaard,Jesper | Farum OK | 19:04 + 03:05 |
14 | Haselsberger,Kevin | Team Austria | 19:05 + 03:06 |
15 | Korchagin,Victor | Russia VIK | 19:06 + 03:07 |
16 | Proschowsky,Andreas | Allerød OK | 19:16 + 03:17 |
17 | Wik,Toni | IF Minken | 19:24 + 03:25 |
18 | Cahuzac,Philippe | ASCO Orleans France | 19:26 + 03:27 |
19 | Rief,Andreas | Team Austria | 19:28 + 03:29 |
20 | Wermelinger,Rolf | Swiss Team | 19:42 + 03:43 |
21 | Glukhov,Valerij | Oriente Velo | 19:43 + 03:44 |
22 | Brand-Barker,Chris | GBR | 19:48 + 03:49 |
23 | Deferm,Sam | Belgem | 19:56 + 03:57 |
24 | Toussaint,Stéphane | CSLG Melun France | 19:58 + 03:59 |
24 | Breitschädel,Tobias | Team Austria | 19:58 + 03:59 |
26 | Haingartner,Christof | Team Austria | 20:01 + 04:02 |
27 | Verdeyen,jochen | Belgem | 20:07 + 04:08 |
28 | Huster,Mark | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 20:10 + 04:11 |
29 | Mood,Linus Karlsson | OK Roslagen | 20:34 + 04:35 |
30 | Jacobsen,Johan Holkman | OK ØST Birkerød | 20:37 + 04:38 |
31 | Lonchampt,Loic | Balise 25 France | 20:40 + 04:41 |
32 | Kapitonov,Maxim | Orienta Moscow | 20:55 + 04:56 |
33 | Tisnovsky,Martin | Czech Junior Team | 21:31 + 05:32 |
34 | Stodgell,Mark | GBR | 21:38 + 05:39 |
35 | Zhurkin,Maxim | Oriente Velo KONTAKTPERSON | 21:46 + 05:47 |
36 | Lukavec,Petr | Czech Junior Team | 21:51 + 05:52 |
37 | Håll,Herman | IFK Mora Sweden | 21:53 + 05:54 |
38 | Mathisen,Andreas | City Wolfs SC | 21:56 + 05:57 |
38 | Höstman,Joakim | Malax IF | 21:56 + 05:57 |
40 | Stampfer,Lukas | Italian Team | 22:31 + 06:32 |
41 | Ellekilde,Lars-Peter | Odense OK | 22:37 + 06:38 |
42 | Stehling,Kevin | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 22:47 + 06:48 |
43 | Hartley,Allan | GBR | 22:52 + 06:53 |
44 | Wallenborg,Magnus | SOFT/IF Thor | 23:03 + 07:04 |
45 | Konring,Andreas | Søllerød OK | 23:42 + 07:43 |
46 | Hamann,Tino | MTBO TEAM Germany | 24:59 + 09:00 |
47 | Zhukov,Andrey | Russia VIK | 30:42 + 14:43 |
DSQ | Mathers,Dan | GBR | 24:46 |
DSQ | Alfredson,Johan | OK Tisaren | 23:11 |
DSQ | Bergmann,Andreas | Allerød OK | 11:04 |
08-04-11 12:22:52 eTiming Version 2.5 Emit as
Lisensed to: KOLDING OK