Tájkerékpáros Pontbegyűjtő OB, MTBO Hungarian Cup - 2015 | Szo 2015.04.11. 21:22 |
Eredmények Középtáv/Middle | készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007 |
Hely Rajtsz Név Szül Klub Idő
M15-17 (3) 8.9 km 310 m 9 ep
1 Jordán Soma 98 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 67:55
2 Kratky Paul 99 MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 76:18
3 Finder Markus 98 MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 84:18
M21E (11) 11.7 km 420 m 12 ep
1 Schachinger Bernhard 83 HSV Ried 55:07
2 Haselsberger Kevin 89 Naturfreunde Villach Orientee 57:38
3 Rózsa László 83 MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet 59:01
4 Bedő Csaba 92 BSC - VKE-Nelson 61:58
5 Bihari Zoltán 76 KFK KFKI Petőfi SK 64:38
6 Beöthy Ádám 90 KFK KFKI Petőfi SK 65:12
7 Fekete Ágoston 97 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás 73:22
8 Seppele Markus 93 Naturfreunde Villach Orientee 75:00
9 Tamás Tibor 69 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 77:01
10 Domán Rajmund 88 THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egy 85:58
11 Finder Bernhard 94 MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 92:55
M21B (3) 8.9 km 310 m 9 ep
1 Vajda Péter 80 THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egy 69:26
2 Kiss Zoltán 56 RTF Szent György SE 76:36
3 Lindenberger Béla 86 EK Egyesületen kívüli 80:59
M40 (8) 10.2 km 340 m 12 ep
1 Dravetz Walter 54 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atléti 70:35
2 Viraszkó Zoltán 73 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 71:11
3 Pálfi Antal 66 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és F 75:29
4 Thomas Hnilica 68 MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 75:58
5 Dankó István 69 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet 85:16
6 Kinde Kálmán 68 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 99:16
7 Zoboki Mihály 66 THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egy 109:25
8 Molnár Attila 70 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet 116:20
M50 (6) 8.9 km 310 m 9 ep
1 Jankó Tamás 58 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy 61:12
2 Melcher Michael 62 MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 70:12
3 Mets Miklós 61 OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club 85:22
4 Németh Zsolt 65 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 87:27
5 Balázs Ottó 63 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 87:33
6 Domán Gábor 60 THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egy 89:32
M60 (2) 6.7 km 180 m 8 ep
1 Boros Zoltán 48 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy 55:51
2 Bunyik László 54 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik 92:41
W14 (1) 5.0 km 160 m 8 ep
1 Kinde Dalma 02 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 99:17
W15-17 (1) 6.7 km 180 m 8 ep
1 Tamás Bianka 99 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 57:12
W18-20 (3) 8.9 km 310 m 9 ep
1 Fantoni Antonella 97 MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 69:04
2 Ritter Julia 95 MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 72:20
3 Hofer Saskia 96 MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 94:24
W21E (4) 10.2 km 340 m 12 ep
1 Füzy Anna 76 OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club 72:34
2 Kinde Vanda 94 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 91:27
3 Benke Noémi 81 OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club 96:56
4 Kiss Vivien 92 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 97:40
W21B (1) 6.7 km 180 m 8 ep
1 Horváth Adrienn 85 EK Egyesületen kívüli 65:26
W40 (3) 8.9 km 310 m 9 ep
1 Németh Ágnes dr. 69 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet 76:53
2 Németh Zsoltné 68 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 89:13
3 Krasznai Orsolya 64 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 99:40
W50 (1) 6.7 km 180 m 8 ep
1 Ritter Waltraud 59 MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 113:33
OPEN (1) 5.0 km 160 m 8 ep
1 Horváth Gábor 72 Budapest 72:24
Térkép