EMTBOC & WCup 1, EJMTBOC, WMMTBOC 2018Cs 2018.07.05. 7:37
Split time results - Long distancecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
ME (64)40,5 km 920 m19 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Ludvik Vojtech2:07:261(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33*43*62
Czech Republic8:0221:3644:1451:2653:1555:4457:501:03:261:06:321:10:281:13:441:30:401:46:001:48:391:50:061:56:542:02:502:04:502:06:542:07:2619:2722:3456:051:43:42
8:0213:3422:387:121:492:292:065:363:063:563:1616:5615:202:391:276:485:562:002:040:32
2Dallavalle Luca2:09:201(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*62
Italy10:1724:2543:2550:1753:3457:341:01:521:03:401:06:171:08:311:11:581:30:291:46:241:49:231:51:061:57:392:04:342:06:352:08:482:09:2022:171:43:34
10:1714:0819:006:523:174:004:181:482:372:143:2718:3115:552:591:436:336:552:012:130:32
3Gritsan Ruslan2:09:211(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*67*62
Russian Federation8:5523:1742:5949:5953:1257:201:01:501:04:011:06:321:08:561:12:251:30:041:46:061:48:501:50:371:58:042:04:532:06:592:08:472:09:2121:0437:091:43:29
8:5514:2219:427:003:134:084:302:112:312:243:2917:3916:022:441:477:276:492:061:480:34
4Hradil Jiri2:09:261(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*62
Czech Republic8:4922:5042:5650:1253:1057:051:01:241:03:131:05:411:07:441:11:241:29:051:46:041:48:481:50:331:58:062:04:552:07:092:08:502:09:2620:381:43:10
8:4914:0120:067:162:583:554:191:492:282:033:4017:4116:592:441:457:336:492:141:410:36
5Niemi Pekka2:12:511(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*62
Finland9:1824:0744:2951:5855:0959:361:04:231:06:171:08:581:11:201:14:461:33:031:49:271:52:281:54:062:02:132:08:352:10:312:12:152:12:5121:501:47:12
9:1814:4920:227:293:114:274:471:542:412:223:2618:1716:243:011:388:076:221:561:440:36
6Jansson Marcus2:16:151(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33
Sweden8:4422:4447:3954:3858:071:02:111:06:311:08:251:10:501:13:241:17:081:35:151:52:571:55:431:57:162:04:352:11:202:13:162:15:402:16:1520:3424:23
8:4414:0024:556:593:294:044:201:542:252:343:4418:0717:422:461:337:196:451:562:240:35
7Rossetto Riccardo2:16:161(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*67*47*62*58
Italy9:4524:5445:2853:1956:341:00:371:04:561:06:541:09:211:11:341:15:491:34:241:51:041:54:051:55:502:04:462:11:302:13:342:15:412:16:1622:3439:391:19:361:48:331:58:34
9:4515:0920:347:513:154:034:191:582:272:134:1518:3516:403:011:458:566:442:042:070:35
8Svoboda Jan2:16:201(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*67*47*62
Czech Republic9:4124:4046:1354:0256:0258:561:01:051:05:411:08:421:13:401:17:281:35:311:52:221:55:171:57:082:04:432:11:352:13:532:15:442:16:2022:1640:211:20:451:49:57
9:4114:5921:337:492:002:542:094:363:014:583:4818:0316:512:551:517:356:522:181:510:36
9Foliforov Anton2:16:321(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*43*62
Russian Federation8:5024:3745:2252:4755:4459:481:04:241:06:101:08:571:11:151:14:391:35:071:51:541:54:431:56:262:04:232:11:412:13:572:15:542:16:3222:041:09:251:49:11
8:5015:4720:457:252:574:044:361:462:472:183:2420:2816:472:491:437:577:182:161:570:38
10Fuchs Baptiste2:16:331(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*67*43*47*62
France8:3023:0843:4751:2354:1558:261:02:491:04:311:07:331:09:511:13:221:33:101:50:301:53:271:56:382:05:212:12:172:14:192:15:592:16:3320:3938:171:07:591:16:211:47:56
8:3014:3820:397:362:524:114:231:423:022:183:3119:4817:202:573:118:436:562:021:400:34
11Malsroos Lauri2:18:271(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*47*62
Estonia9:0124:2144:5953:0855:0357:361:00:011:05:241:08:311:12:551:16:421:36:031:53:541:56:541:58:452:06:262:13:152:15:152:17:512:18:2722:021:19:561:51:11
9:0115:2020:388:091:552:332:255:233:074:243:4719:2117:513:001:517:416:492:002:360:36
12Laurila Jussi2:18:411(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*62
Finland8:4423:2251:4859:541:01:461:04:271:06:501:11:211:14:201:18:251:21:461:39:381:56:251:59:022:00:452:08:012:14:282:16:312:18:072:18:4121:071:53:29
8:4414:3828:268:061:522:412:234:312:594:053:2117:5216:472:371:437:166:272:031:360:34
13Braendli Simon2:18:421(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33*47*62*58
Switzerland8:1922:2746:3753:5457:421:02:061:06:381:08:251:11:111:13:361:17:061:35:331:55:481:58:312:00:072:07:212:14:122:16:172:18:082:18:4220:1523:391:21:081:53:202:03:02
8:1914:0824:107:173:484:244:321:472:462:253:3018:2720:152:431:367:146:512:051:510:34
14Deriaz Samson2:21:011(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*67*62*58
France10:1326:2446:4754:3357:0259:531:02:221:06:511:10:001:14:061:19:031:38:501:56:391:59:272:01:162:07:582:15:142:18:002:20:242:21:0124:1540:351:53:592:04:02
10:1316:1120:237:462:292:512:294:293:094:064:5719:4717:492:481:496:427:162:462:240:37
15Stransky Vojtech2:21:171(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*67*43*62*58
Czech Republic10:4927:3550:2758:051:00:001:02:401:04:511:09:121:12:051:16:291:19:561:38:251:56:551:59:482:01:342:09:482:16:492:19:062:20:442:21:1725:0544:481:03:001:54:212:05:31
10:4916:4622:527:381:552:402:114:212:534:243:2718:2918:302:531:468:147:012:171:380:33
16Garde Yoann2:21:321(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*65*33*67*62
France11:2725:3546:2754:0256:2859:031:01:221:05:541:09:161:13:271:19:291:38:461:56:251:59:222:01:132:09:022:16:392:19:062:20:562:21:325:5423:3040:371:53:34
11:2714:0820:527:352:262:352:194:323:224:116:0219:1717:392:571:517:497:372:271:500:36
17Haselsberger Kevin2:21:371(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33*68
Austria8:3722:2650:0357:401:00:231:02:541:05:221:09:521:12:471:16:471:20:261:39:001:56:541:59:502:01:392:10:142:16:492:19:122:21:032:21:3720:1023:371:54:37
8:3713:4927:377:372:432:312:284:302:554:003:3918:3417:542:561:498:356:352:231:510:34
18Machado Davide2:21:511(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*68
Portugal9:4125:0249:0158:251:01:381:05:381:10:451:13:031:15:451:18:041:21:521:39:501:57:312:00:522:03:012:10:482:17:132:19:292:21:152:21:5126:011:55:29
9:4115:2123:599:243:134:005:072:182:422:193:4817:5817:413:212:097:476:252:161:460:36
19Laciga Radek2:22:301(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*67*62
Czech Republic9:2725:0547:2155:5457:501:00:531:02:551:07:511:10:461:15:251:18:441:38:161:57:272:00:202:02:052:10:282:17:432:19:512:21:522:22:3022:2141:531:54:10
9:2715:3822:168:331:563:032:024:562:554:393:1919:3219:112:531:458:237:152:082:010:38
20Garcia Garcia Angel2:23:191(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33*67*62*58
Spain9:2326:0449:2856:571:00:051:04:251:09:011:10:581:13:381:15:561:20:241:40:091:57:532:01:162:03:092:10:282:18:112:20:482:22:442:23:1923:4627:0243:421:55:322:06:06
9:2316:4123:247:293:084:204:361:572:402:184:2819:4517:443:231:537:197:432:371:560:35
21Larsson Viktor2:23:521(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33*62
Sweden9:3624:2251:1959:091:02:141:05:141:07:461:12:371:15:481:20:201:24:191:43:522:01:052:03:522:05:382:13:012:19:362:21:332:23:162:23:5222:1025:191:58:06
9:3614:4626:577:503:053:002:324:513:114:323:5919:3317:132:471:467:236:351:571:430:36
22Gluhov Valeriy2:24:241(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33*62
Russian Federation8:4723:3849:5157:261:00:171:04:281:08:471:10:271:13:201:15:431:19:411:39:331:56:361:59:222:01:132:12:372:19:432:22:002:23:452:24:2421:0624:541:53:53
8:4714:5126:137:352:514:114:191:402:532:233:5819:5217:032:461:5111:247:062:171:450:39
23Dmukauskas Sarunas2:25:141(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*36*67*89*47*68
Lithuania8:5023:1244:3052:3955:501:00:301:05:451:07:431:11:061:13:431:19:041:39:571:59:362:02:502:04:372:13:042:20:182:22:482:24:382:25:1421:0337:1838:341:15:201:23:591:57:29
8:5014:2221:188:093:114:405:151:583:232:375:2120:5319:393:141:478:277:142:301:500:36
24Guelennoc Thibaud2:26:501(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*67*47*62
France9:4624:5945:5254:0657:211:01:471:06:431:08:581:11:281:13:551:19:391:39:181:58:542:03:182:06:482:14:332:21:532:24:192:26:152:26:5022:4139:241:24:171:55:29
9:4615:1320:538:143:154:264:562:152:302:275:4419:3919:364:243:307:457:202:261:560:35
25Turra Piero2:27:061(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*67*62*58
Italy10:2826:3549:4758:341:00:481:03:431:06:261:11:271:14:431:19:301:24:501:43:262:01:562:05:032:07:022:14:122:21:432:24:232:26:272:27:0623:5143:131:58:332:09:58
10:2816:0723:128:472:142:552:435:013:164:475:2018:3618:303:071:597:107:312:402:040:39
26Schachinger Bernhard2:28:141(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*67*62
Austria10:3626:2047:3455:4558:081:01:081:03:381:08:281:13:161:19:161:23:161:44:022:02:332:05:252:07:162:15:402:23:282:25:482:27:372:28:1423:4341:271:59:42
10:3615:4421:148:112:233:002:304:504:486:004:0020:4618:312:521:518:247:482:201:490:37
27Waldmann Andreas2:31:031(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33*43*58
Austria9:2524:0449:5658:231:00:511:03:461:06:531:12:141:15:131:19:171:24:001:42:222:04:072:07:032:08:552:16:052:23:452:27:512:30:282:31:0321:3325:591:04:212:12:09
9:2514:3925:528:272:282:553:075:212:594:044:4318:2221:452:561:527:107:404:062:370:35
28Kuzmin Dmitriy2:31:281(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*65*33*67*62
Russian Federation11:4429:0452:021:00:251:03:431:08:291:13:211:15:161:18:021:20:181:24:161:47:032:06:312:09:302:11:152:18:442:26:022:28:312:30:542:31:286:3026:2346:202:02:36
11:4417:2022:588:233:184:464:521:552:462:163:5822:4719:282:591:457:297:182:292:230:34
29Hallik Margus2:33:481(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*68*58
Estonia10:4827:1850:5259:571:02:151:05:191:08:061:13:271:16:471:21:341:26:271:48:062:07:342:10:482:12:552:20:572:28:472:31:192:33:102:33:4824:422:05:092:16:19
10:4816:3023:349:052:183:042:475:213:204:474:5321:3919:283:142:078:027:502:321:510:38
30Bettega Fabiano2:34:111(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*62*58
Italy10:2725:5449:0158:021:00:291:03:181:05:491:11:211:14:341:19:391:25:071:47:192:08:462:11:512:13:522:21:142:28:372:31:012:33:322:34:1123:272:05:032:16:54
10:2715:2723:079:012:272:492:315:323:135:055:2822:1221:273:052:017:227:232:242:310:39
31Karlsson Mood Linus2:34:241(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*36*67*68
Sweden9:3825:3948:1756:381:00:331:04:591:12:121:14:221:17:131:19:311:24:001:45:022:06:472:09:502:11:382:20:272:28:292:31:452:33:462:34:2423:1540:5842:192:04:29
9:3816:0122:388:213:554:267:132:102:512:184:2921:0221:453:031:488:498:023:162:010:38
32Ferreira Joao2:40:511(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33*69*89*62
Portugal10:2026:2054:391:04:161:06:431:09:461:12:241:17:231:22:051:27:011:31:041:51:572:11:582:15:272:17:342:27:162:35:052:38:092:40:142:40:5123:5427:321:17:571:33:372:08:48
10:2016:0028:199:372:273:032:384:594:424:564:0320:5320:013:292:079:427:493:042:050:37
33Kaskinen Kare2:41:521(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*67*42*41*62
Finland12:4729:3551:491:00:471:03:541:08:451:18:391:21:271:24:281:26:431:33:361:56:252:15:542:19:012:20:502:29:182:36:462:39:182:41:162:41:5227:2945:331:11:521:14:002:13:08
12:4716:4822:148:583:074:519:542:483:012:156:5322:4919:293:071:498:287:282:321:580:36
34Belomazhev Stanimir2:42:501(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*67*43*62
Bulgaria10:2126:2750:3759:541:04:341:11:371:18:271:21:071:24:021:26:531:33:191:54:152:14:202:17:432:19:472:30:302:38:132:40:332:42:162:42:5023:5244:331:24:352:11:16
10:2116:0624:109:174:407:036:502:402:552:516:2620:5620:053:232:0410:437:432:201:430:34
35Surgan Stefan2:43:011(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*67*62
Slovakia10:3927:2349:581:02:461:06:031:10:511:16:241:18:311:21:441:24:271:30:281:52:412:14:272:17:442:19:452:29:492:38:022:40:192:42:222:43:0124:3843:152:11:21
10:3916:4422:3512:483:174:485:332:073:132:436:0122:1321:463:172:0110:048:132:172:030:39
36Toth Zoltan2:43:141(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*67*68
Hungary11:0628:1050:1058:481:01:551:05:201:09:141:13:511:17:111:21:571:28:331:50:592:13:292:17:042:19:502:28:442:36:582:40:122:42:382:43:1425:2843:462:10:55
11:0617:0422:008:383:073:253:544:373:204:466:3622:2622:303:352:468:548:143:142:260:36
37Kalvaitis Nojus2:44:471(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*43*62
Lithuania10:1727:1252:121:01:421:05:171:10:031:15:081:17:211:20:161:22:531:29:251:53:392:14:202:18:022:20:042:30:222:39:022:41:462:44:112:44:4724:251:20:432:11:05
10:1716:5525:009:303:354:465:052:132:552:376:3224:1420:413:422:0210:188:402:442:250:36
38Svard Sebastian2:47:181(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33*68
Sweden10:3726:1456:371:06:041:10:351:15:331:20:131:22:481:25:421:28:311:34:261:56:332:17:442:21:002:22:572:32:122:40:392:44:242:46:342:47:1823:5227:462:15:28
10:3715:3730:239:274:314:584:402:352:542:495:5522:0721:113:161:579:158:273:452:100:44
39Muller Matej2:47:271(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33*68
Slovakia10:1027:2056:321:07:471:09:481:12:441:15:321:20:551:24:101:29:071:33:371:55:362:16:022:19:212:21:122:31:112:40:202:43:392:46:492:47:2724:5828:542:13:23
10:1017:1029:1211:152:012:562:485:233:154:574:3021:5920:263:191:519:599:093:193:100:38
40Rief Andreas2:47:561(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33*62
Austria10:4429:1859:141:09:171:12:391:15:461:18:101:23:211:26:401:31:151:35:461:58:182:18:552:22:052:25:052:34:162:42:372:45:252:47:152:47:5626:4430:542:15:42
10:4418:3429:5610:033:223:072:245:113:194:354:3122:3220:373:103:009:118:212:481:500:41
41Mickus Donatas2:50:301(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33*45*58
Lithuania10:4526:2658:011:06:541:14:561:18:051:20:441:28:161:31:151:35:551:39:222:03:052:22:132:26:582:28:572:38:022:45:002:47:312:49:502:50:3024:1427:351:10:152:32:30
10:4515:4131:358:538:023:092:397:322:594:403:2723:4319:084:451:599:056:582:312:190:40
42Hanhijarvi Petrus2:51:361(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*62*58
Finland10:4728:1454:191:04:271:08:241:13:411:19:291:21:431:25:241:28:181:34:401:58:432:22:182:25:592:28:042:37:492:46:372:48:582:50:542:51:3625:302:18:492:32:06
10:4717:2726:0510:083:575:175:482:143:412:546:2224:0323:353:412:059:458:482:211:560:42
43Roothans Paul2:51:571(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*62*58
Portugal11:2627:2951:221:00:521:04:261:07:331:10:251:15:231:18:561:23:381:29:581:52:272:17:052:20:512:23:192:34:472:44:102:48:412:51:172:51:5725:112:13:172:27:23
11:2616:0323:539:303:343:072:524:583:334:426:2022:2924:383:462:2811:289:234:312:360:40
44Balev Yuri2:52:311(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*53*62
Russian Federation10:2728:5059:121:10:051:14:381:19:421:24:501:26:591:30:351:33:171:37:251:59:362:23:192:26:292:28:182:38:152:47:242:49:572:51:522:52:3130:092:11:082:20:35
10:2718:2330:2210:534:335:045:082:093:362:424:0822:1123:433:101:499:579:092:331:550:39
45Fekete Agoston2:52:451(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*67*43
Hungary10:4227:4254:501:05:531:09:301:14:381:20:251:22:471:26:381:30:311:38:332:00:302:22:032:25:332:27:342:37:122:46:252:49:572:52:042:52:4524:4247:381:28:01
10:4217:0027:0811:033:375:085:472:223:513:538:0221:5721:333:302:019:389:133:322:070:41
46Marin Vargas Juan Francisco3:00:031(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*68
Spain11:4729:321:01:511:14:401:19:491:24:511:29:481:31:521:34:501:37:301:41:222:09:152:29:482:32:582:34:552:46:432:54:482:57:142:59:243:00:032:27:39
11:4717:4532:1912:495:095:024:572:042:582:403:5227:5320:333:101:5711:488:052:262:100:39
47Rozsa Laszlo3:06:021(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*67*58
Hungary12:0729:0355:331:07:161:10:561:16:141:21:291:23:491:27:021:30:181:37:242:06:072:36:522:40:122:42:452:52:173:00:433:03:333:05:233:06:0226:0947:532:47:00
12:0716:5626:3011:433:405:185:152:203:133:167:0628:4330:453:202:339:328:262:501:500:39
48Larsson Hampus3:07:511(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33*62*58
Sweden11:3228:091:04:561:16:581:20:011:23:271:26:251:32:061:36:001:41:361:46:402:11:222:34:412:38:392:40:382:50:002:59:213:02:313:07:063:07:5125:3829:282:31:262:44:31
11:3216:3736:4712:023:033:262:585:413:545:365:0424:4223:193:581:599:229:213:104:350:45
49Barreiro Luis3:10:511(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33*62
Portugal11:4128:151:01:311:16:391:19:081:22:541:26:421:33:291:37:061:42:191:49:022:12:042:36:502:40:322:43:052:55:413:04:533:07:563:10:073:10:5125:2229:452:33:18
11:4116:3433:1615:082:293:463:486:473:375:136:4323:0224:463:422:3312:369:123:032:110:44
50Pyykonen Pasi3:11:581(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33*35*52
Finland12:0229:021:03:461:14:591:18:481:23:471:28:501:31:431:35:011:37:441:44:352:13:052:36:282:40:202:42:562:53:543:05:593:09:263:11:203:11:5826:3730:3753:332:05:20
12:0217:0034:4411:133:494:595:032:533:182:436:5128:3023:233:522:3610:5812:053:271:540:38
51Flachberger Jakob3:16:571(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*43*62*58
Austria11:4530:0758:161:08:251:11:461:15:021:18:041:23:521:27:251:32:481:40:022:05:062:32:572:37:502:40:422:56:503:09:363:13:443:16:093:16:5727:181:15:322:29:172:45:18
11:4518:2228:0910:093:213:163:025:483:335:237:1425:0427:514:532:5216:0812:464:082:250:48
52Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz3:22:081(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*62
Poland10:0627:051:00:221:10:401:13:271:17:051:20:021:27:001:32:511:38:551:47:142:20:432:45:362:49:252:52:333:04:183:15:173:18:403:21:193:22:0824:192:42:14
10:0616:5933:1710:182:473:382:576:585:516:048:1933:2924:533:493:0811:4510:593:232:390:49
53Marot Blaz3:42:411(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33*67*62
Slovenia14:3156:331:31:561:42:161:45:381:52:501:59:092:01:492:05:212:08:422:14:562:42:423:09:503:13:243:15:333:26:573:35:533:38:503:42:083:42:4151:2253:361:23:373:06:33
14:3142:0235:2310:203:227:126:192:403:323:216:1427:4627:083:342:0911:248:562:573:180:33
54Bryzgalov Oleg3:44:251(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish
Russian Federation-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------3:44:25
3:44:25
 
Bogar Krystofmp1(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*36*67*45*47
Czech Republic8:2022:4442:5151:0052:5455:3358:051:07:401:10:361:14:451:18:32-----------------------------------1:36:031:37:0019:5436:2137:201:01:281:23:17
8:2014:2420:078:091:542:392:329:352:564:093:4717:310:57
Beothy Adammp1(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33*67
Hungary11:3634:13--------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:38:441:40:0730:2035:361:18:29
11:3622:371:04:311:23
Haga Andremp1(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*36*67*53
Finland9:2324:0744:4853:1956:191:00:311:05:081:06:561:09:511:12:151:16:20------------------------------2:15:042:17:212:18:1421:3737:4738:572:00:52
9:2314:4420:418:313:004:124:371:482:552:244:0558:442:170:53
Friis Oliverdnf1(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish
Denmark10:09---------------36:53----------------------------------------------------------------------49:15
10:0926:4412:22
Maiselis Jonasdnf1(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33
Lithuania8:2722:3348:4057:371:01:52----------------------------------------------------------------------1:10:4120:1024:10
8:2714:0626:078:574:158:49
Karm Marekdnf1(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33
Estonia16:1733:13-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:13:5930:43
16:1716:5640:46
Exler Floriandnf1(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*36*67*89
Austria11:2328:4056:501:09:59--------------------1:14:23----------------------------------------1:16:521:19:331:20:2125:0748:0349:351:14:54
11:2317:1728:1013:094:242:292:410:48
Nixon Iandnf1(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*33*67
Great Britain11:1329:0757:031:07:021:10:03---------------1:16:36---------------------------------------------1:22:311:23:3025:2025:4049:24
11:1317:5427:569:593:016:335:550:59
Poopuu Priitdnf1(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(37)9(45)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*67
Estonia12:0629:141:08:44-----1:18:22-----------------------------------------------------------------1:33:091:34:0926:2651:13
12:0617:0839:309:3814:471:00
Origgi Giaimednf1(31)2(34)3(39)4(37)5(45)6(44)7(37)8(41)9(42)10(44)11(48)12(51)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*33*67
Italy9:5024:4547:2758:19----------58:19------------------------------------------------------------22:2741:06
9:5014:5522:4210:520:00
 
 
 
WE (34)30,2 km 630 m20 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Tichovska Martina1:58:271(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(66)12(46)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*34*67*68
Czech Republic11:1221:1825:2644:3250:4054:0956:511:00:001:02:081:06:591:10:041:14:311:19:001:21:511:36:161:39:251:44:121:52:341:55:091:57:481:58:2728:0745:591:33:46
11:1210:064:0819:066:083:292:423:092:084:513:054:274:292:5114:253:094:478:222:352:390:39
2Shipilova Vinogradova Olga2:06:101(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(66)12(46)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*49
Russian Federation14:1824:5530:1450:1156:3559:371:03:241:06:211:08:311:13:561:18:311:26:011:30:211:33:021:45:201:48:321:53:102:00:312:03:032:05:322:06:1051:331:41:01
14:1810:375:1919:576:243:023:472:572:105:254:357:304:202:4112:183:124:387:212:322:290:38
3Haga Antonia2:07:321(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(66)12(46)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*49
Finland10:1321:0425:3946:3354:2458:221:02:271:05:261:07:341:13:091:16:201:21:251:27:131:31:161:44:141:47:241:53:002:02:132:05:012:06:522:07:3248:051:40:08
10:1310:514:3520:547:513:584:052:592:085:353:115:055:484:0312:583:105:369:132:481:510:40
4Dallimore Clare2:10:571(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(66)8(46)9(44)10(37)11(41)12(43)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*49
Great Britain14:5325:4630:1449:5557:431:02:081:05:531:10:511:16:381:22:271:25:031:28:321:31:051:33:531:47:251:51:041:56:182:05:252:08:182:10:172:10:5751:261:42:51
14:5310:534:2819:417:484:253:454:585:475:492:363:292:332:4813:323:395:149:072:531:590:40
5Poverina Svetlana2:11:191(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(66)8(46)9(44)10(37)11(41)12(43)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*45*68
Russian Federation12:0922:5827:3147:3255:2858:481:03:011:10:011:16:071:22:091:24:571:28:301:31:091:33:401:48:021:51:391:56:452:05:092:08:232:10:352:11:1949:021:03:421:45:50
12:0910:494:3320:017:563:204:137:006:066:022:483:332:392:3114:223:375:068:243:142:120:44
6Kubinova Veronika2:13:191(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(66)12(46)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67
Czech Republic10:3721:5526:3148:5757:531:02:051:04:431:08:121:10:381:16:241:19:421:24:531:31:161:34:191:50:471:54:041:59:172:08:162:10:472:12:392:13:1950:39
10:3711:184:3622:268:564:122:383:292:265:463:185:116:233:0316:283:175:138:592:311:520:40
7Barlet Gaelle2:13:271(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(66)8(46)9(44)10(37)11(41)12(43)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*68
France10:1921:3926:3148:1155:3959:361:03:251:08:261:15:451:22:011:24:101:27:551:30:091:33:121:49:091:52:461:58:182:07:442:10:072:12:452:13:2749:441:46:32
10:1911:204:5221:407:283:573:495:017:196:162:093:452:143:0315:573:375:329:262:232:380:42
8Andrasiuniene Gabriele2:20:301(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(66)12(46)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67
Lithuania11:1422:0826:4749:3858:041:01:461:04:491:08:191:10:521:16:411:20:081:27:301:36:001:39:011:55:571:59:462:04:562:14:372:17:442:19:512:20:3051:13
11:1410:544:3922:518:263:423:033:302:335:493:277:228:303:0116:563:495:109:413:072:070:39
9Gigon Michaela2:23:221(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(66)8(46)9(44)10(37)11(41)12(43)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*49
Austria12:2124:3929:2250:4557:411:02:071:05:461:14:071:21:431:28:121:30:531:35:011:37:371:40:321:55:542:00:012:06:182:16:302:19:492:22:412:23:2252:201:50:45
12:2112:184:4321:236:564:263:398:217:366:292:414:082:362:5515:224:076:1710:123:192:520:41
10Larsson Nadia2:23:351(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(66)8(46)9(44)10(37)11(41)12(43)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67
Sweden11:4323:3628:4051:251:00:451:05:121:09:281:17:231:24:481:31:101:33:251:36:391:38:531:41:361:58:062:01:262:06:292:16:242:20:282:22:512:23:3552:55
11:4311:535:0422:459:204:274:167:557:256:222:153:142:142:4316:303:205:039:554:042:230:44
11Hara Marika2:23:371(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(66)8(46)9(44)10(37)11(41)12(43)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*45*42
Finland13:2325:0529:4951:421:00:571:04:431:08:561:16:361:24:081:30:221:32:341:36:591:39:241:41:551:59:172:02:502:08:072:17:592:20:582:22:552:23:3753:271:09:401:36:29
13:2311:424:4421:539:153:464:137:407:326:142:124:252:252:3117:223:335:179:522:591:570:42
12Aguilera Viladomiu Monica2:27:291(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(66)8(46)9(44)10(37)11(41)12(43)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*42*42*49
Spain11:3722:5428:0547:4157:111:02:521:07:141:15:511:23:021:31:061:33:381:39:151:42:071:45:022:00:382:04:302:10:092:20:112:23:502:26:482:27:2949:291:37:311:38:491:55:17
11:3711:175:1119:369:305:414:228:377:118:042:325:372:522:5515:363:525:3910:023:392:580:41
13Novakova Katerina2:28:001(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(66)8(46)9(44)10(37)11(41)12(43)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*49
Czech Republic10:4822:4527:5053:521:01:171:05:521:10:071:15:541:23:481:31:221:33:521:38:051:40:501:43:582:00:142:04:162:11:122:22:252:25:152:27:202:28:0055:491:54:46
10:4811:575:0526:027:254:354:155:477:547:342:304:132:453:0816:164:026:5611:132:502:050:40
14Bylars Linn2:36:201(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(66)12(46)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*68
Sweden11:4123:4928:5654:431:02:091:07:001:10:401:14:351:17:281:26:501:30:341:39:561:48:361:51:592:10:022:13:452:19:372:29:412:33:172:35:372:36:2056:312:07:06
11:4112:085:0725:477:264:513:403:552:539:223:449:228:403:2318:033:435:5210:043:362:200:43
15Forsgren Sara2:37:061(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(66)12(46)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*49
Sweden13:0625:5031:0652:2859:591:05:071:10:491:14:421:17:441:24:001:27:441:33:271:41:061:44:522:03:312:07:372:14:172:29:052:32:482:36:232:37:0654:131:58:28
13:0612:445:1621:227:315:085:423:533:026:163:445:437:393:4618:394:066:4014:483:433:350:43
16Denaix Lou2:39:021(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(66)8(46)9(44)10(37)11(41)12(43)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*68
France11:1823:3628:3251:281:02:001:06:251:09:551:18:261:29:081:36:581:39:391:43:591:46:411:49:482:08:042:12:232:19:422:31:412:35:212:38:152:39:0253:202:05:15
11:1812:184:5622:5610:324:253:308:3110:427:502:414:202:423:0718:164:197:1911:593:402:540:47
17Salikhova Diana2:39:351(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(66)8(46)9(44)10(37)11(41)12(43)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*68
Russian Federation12:4926:0031:2254:451:02:161:06:551:13:281:19:091:28:471:35:571:38:401:43:551:47:081:50:262:11:002:15:062:21:332:31:422:36:352:38:532:39:3556:302:06:19
12:4913:115:2223:237:314:396:335:419:387:102:435:153:133:1820:344:066:2710:094:532:180:42
18Michnovic Viktorija2:45:051(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(66)12(46)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*68
Lithuania12:0425:1632:001:00:431:08:491:13:291:16:581:21:041:24:121:33:471:37:321:43:091:51:011:54:282:16:292:20:192:28:002:39:072:42:042:44:202:45:051:02:372:12:14
12:0413:126:4428:438:064:403:294:063:089:353:455:377:523:2722:013:507:4111:072:572:160:45
19Reifova Nadezda2:45:341(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(66)8(46)9(44)10(37)11(41)12(43)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*89*68
Czech Republic12:4124:2229:2954:471:02:171:07:091:15:371:27:441:38:411:46:281:48:501:52:261:55:251:58:442:17:012:20:462:27:142:38:072:41:562:44:502:45:3456:271:42:002:14:18
12:4111:415:0725:187:304:528:2812:0710:577:472:223:362:593:1918:173:456:2810:533:492:540:44
20Delgado Gonzalez Maria del Mar2:46:561(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(66)8(46)9(44)10(37)11(41)12(43)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*34*67*42*40*49
Spain13:2525:1130:0053:591:04:321:09:111:13:191:24:071:35:551:43:451:46:181:56:371:59:362:02:512:20:352:24:422:31:242:40:462:43:572:46:122:46:5634:0155:451:50:271:53:362:13:28
13:2511:464:4923:5910:334:394:0810:4811:487:502:3310:192:593:1517:444:076:429:223:112:150:44
21Trifilenkova Anastasia2:46:581(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(66)12(46)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*49
Russian Federation12:0924:2529:2354:211:03:431:08:261:14:221:18:181:21:011:30:181:38:191:44:101:53:181:58:272:15:352:19:332:26:372:39:022:43:402:46:162:46:5856:062:10:31
12:0912:164:5824:589:224:435:563:562:439:178:015:519:085:0917:083:587:0412:254:382:360:42
22Hirv Eleri2:50:091(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(66)8(46)9(44)10(37)11(41)12(43)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*35*67*49
Estonia19:5332:0737:241:00:191:08:301:13:091:19:061:29:291:36:431:44:021:47:251:51:051:54:031:57:502:17:582:23:072:29:162:41:332:46:332:49:222:50:0912:541:02:282:10:20
19:5312:145:1722:558:114:395:5710:237:147:193:233:402:583:4720:085:096:0912:175:002:490:47
23Babrauskaite Patricija Joana2:52:251(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(66)12(46)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*89
Lithuania14:0427:3432:3859:221:07:541:13:091:17:011:21:131:24:191:31:181:35:071:46:521:56:352:01:052:21:532:26:372:33:302:45:062:49:142:51:462:52:251:01:211:35:47
14:0413:305:0426:448:325:153:524:123:066:593:4911:459:434:3020:484:446:5311:364:082:320:39
24Svir Anastasiya2:52:311(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(66)12(46)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*34*67*49
Russian Federation14:4427:2832:1556:161:03:591:09:181:12:021:17:331:20:201:26:581:30:551:44:012:02:162:05:462:22:242:26:522:33:442:44:452:48:382:51:322:52:3135:4457:592:17:22
14:4412:444:4724:017:435:192:445:312:476:383:5713:0618:153:3016:384:286:5211:013:532:540:59
25Christoffersen Caecilie2:53:011(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(66)12(46)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*49
Denmark13:3725:1230:0757:481:05:051:09:391:12:241:15:561:18:341:24:431:28:081:42:381:57:262:03:192:19:432:23:592:30:222:44:182:48:312:52:102:53:0159:282:14:03
13:3711:354:5527:417:174:342:453:322:386:093:2514:3014:485:5316:244:166:2313:564:133:390:51
26Prasolova Maria3:02:521(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(66)12(46)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67
Russian Federation21:4134:5940:431:09:011:18:591:24:131:28:591:33:161:36:331:43:211:47:461:53:322:03:272:07:032:32:322:37:182:44:132:55:152:59:053:02:083:02:521:10:42
21:4113:185:4428:189:585:144:464:173:176:484:255:469:553:3625:294:466:5511:023:503:030:44
27Balla Sarolta Boroka3:37:121(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(66)8(46)9(44)10(37)11(41)12(43)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*49
Hungary16:1733:5841:051:09:161:19:131:25:451:32:151:46:041:55:472:06:452:10:192:15:282:20:002:25:072:56:003:01:463:16:533:30:143:33:593:36:293:37:121:11:252:44:31
16:1717:417:0728:119:576:326:3013:499:4310:583:345:094:325:0730:535:4615:0713:213:452:300:43
28Balazic Petja3:50:301(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(66)12(46)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*34*67
Slovenia18:3133:4242:181:13:171:26:181:32:391:41:091:45:501:49:131:59:272:03:532:11:542:28:022:36:233:05:563:12:293:23:333:40:593:46:123:49:363:50:3047:111:16:11
18:3115:118:3630:5913:016:218:304:413:2310:144:268:0116:088:2129:336:3311:0417:265:133:240:54
 
Dimova Alexandramp1(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(66)12(46)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*34*67
Russian Federation15:2731:2838:311:08:42----------------------------------------------------------------------1:21:081:23:431:24:3042:531:12:22
15:2716:017:0330:1112:262:350:47
Kano Naokomp1(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(66)12(46)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*69*49
Japan19:2633:2340:161:01:261:14:411:24:311:29:051:35:111:39:16-----2:03:462:14:572:28:362:32:552:51:452:57:353:04:003:15:253:20:583:24:323:25:261:03:311:21:102:45:27
19:2613:576:5321:1013:159:504:346:064:0524:3011:1113:394:1918:505:506:2511:255:333:340:54
Rothweiler Majadnf1(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(66)8(46)9(44)10(37)11(41)12(43)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish
Switzerland----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:01:13
1:01:13
Soegaard Camilladnf1(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(66)12(46)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67
Denmark11:0221:0925:1944:2658:121:02:211:04:481:08:431:11:05--------------------1:13:30------------------------------1:32:0845:51
11:0210:074:1019:0713:464:092:273:552:222:2518:38
Silva Ana Filipadnf1(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(66)8(46)9(44)10(37)11(41)12(43)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67
Portugal26:0438:2243:431:11:341:21:481:28:111:33:401:48:39------------------------------------------------------------2:10:111:13:48
26:0412:185:2127:5110:146:235:2914:5921:32
Mickuviene Algirdadnf1(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(38)6(37)7(66)8(46)9(44)10(37)11(41)12(43)13(44)14(47)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish
Lithuania14:4325:3730:06-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14:4310:544:29
 
 
 
M20 (41)27,1 km 670 m18 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Steinthal Thomas1:31:341(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*68
Denmark3:418:2613:1715:0818:3222:4127:1030:1533:5939:4751:311:07:481:10:391:12:291:19:451:26:511:29:181:31:021:31:344:501:05:40
3:414:454:511:513:244:094:293:053:445:4811:4416:172:511:507:167:062:271:440:32
2Ludvik Matyas1:40:181(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67
Czech Republic4:489:5514:5317:1520:1424:3429:2132:1536:0542:1154:461:14:171:17:231:19:251:27:181:34:291:37:541:39:441:40:185:57
4:485:074:582:222:594:204:472:543:506:0612:3519:313:062:027:537:113:251:500:34
3Ambrazas Ignas1:42:111(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*66*47*68
Lithuania3:559:2914:4716:5619:3023:4131:2334:1738:2144:0857:461:15:331:18:441:20:481:29:541:37:251:39:331:41:371:42:115:0726:5040:471:13:22
3:555:345:182:092:344:117:422:544:045:4713:3817:473:112:049:067:312:082:040:34
4Dott Anathael1:42:541(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*68*58
France3:539:0514:1116:3719:1823:3728:1231:1135:1040:4853:591:14:381:17:471:19:381:29:121:38:001:40:301:42:191:42:545:041:12:281:23:07
3:535:125:062:262:414:194:352:593:595:3813:1120:393:091:519:348:482:301:490:35
5Niebielski Bartosz1:47:151(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*62
Poland4:129:4714:5918:0822:0526:4529:4632:3436:5142:531:00:101:21:231:24:191:26:081:34:331:42:271:44:441:46:391:47:155:331:18:34
4:125:355:123:093:574:403:012:484:176:0217:1721:132:561:498:257:542:171:550:36
6Brunstedt Noergaard Mikkel1:52:131(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*68
Denmark3:579:1915:0417:0520:0924:5429:3932:4139:3746:461:02:091:22:391:26:111:28:141:37:141:45:281:47:571:51:311:52:135:061:19:30
3:575:225:452:013:044:454:453:026:567:0915:2320:303:322:039:008:142:293:340:42
7Prozorov Andrey1:53:161(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*49*58
Russian Federation4:089:5115:0017:5025:4831:1233:1836:1840:4646:551:01:341:23:081:26:301:28:301:37:051:46:051:49:531:52:391:53:165:251:19:021:32:02
4:085:435:092:507:585:242:063:004:286:0914:3921:343:222:008:359:003:482:460:37
8Venetjoki Vaino1:53:331(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*62
Finland4:4710:0715:4218:4426:1732:3334:4937:3642:1049:071:03:541:25:291:28:351:30:301:39:001:48:041:50:291:52:551:53:335:541:22:45
4:475:205:353:027:336:162:162:474:346:5714:4721:353:061:558:309:042:252:260:38
9Wohanka Richard1:53:501(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*47*68*58
Czech Republic4:189:2214:3816:3819:1923:4128:3231:3040:0647:211:05:051:24:411:27:321:29:201:37:161:45:531:50:561:53:151:53:505:3344:071:22:281:32:26
4:185:045:162:002:414:224:512:588:367:1517:4419:362:511:487:568:375:032:190:35
10Delaire Nicolas1:54:381(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*42*42*68*58
France4:209:4314:1716:2420:2624:4732:2735:2139:2650:021:07:341:27:311:30:551:33:191:41:531:49:341:52:071:54:031:54:385:4219:1220:031:25:151:37:16
4:205:234:342:074:024:217:402:544:0510:3617:3219:573:242:248:347:412:331:560:35
11Lilja Juha1:56:221(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*42*68
Finland4:369:4715:0017:5625:2531:0933:3537:1641:5547:231:01:311:22:471:25:581:28:251:40:401:49:211:52:071:55:381:56:225:5336:501:20:12
4:365:115:132:567:295:442:263:414:395:2814:0821:163:112:2712:158:412:463:310:44
12Nykanen Tomi1:56:551(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*47*68
Finland4:179:3314:3417:2925:3331:3436:2139:2544:2254:301:08:431:27:351:30:341:32:251:43:311:51:251:54:011:56:201:56:555:3950:531:25:33
4:175:165:012:558:046:014:473:044:5710:0814:1318:522:591:5111:067:542:362:190:35
13Golubev Ivan1:57:271(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*47*62*58
Russian Federation4:349:5815:1017:1820:0624:2929:4332:5541:1649:501:07:261:28:551:32:071:33:541:41:511:51:101:53:361:56:441:57:275:4746:491:25:031:37:17
4:345:245:122:082:484:235:143:128:218:3417:3621:293:121:477:579:192:263:080:43
14Nurminen Eerik1:58:191(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*68
Finland4:2210:0416:1719:1126:3432:4835:2138:3843:2650:211:06:181:27:361:30:511:32:491:42:221:50:431:54:311:57:461:58:195:471:25:24
4:225:426:132:547:236:142:333:174:486:5515:5721:183:151:589:338:213:483:150:33
15Chousa Esteban Enrique2:01:521(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*42*42*47*68
Spain4:1910:1016:1419:1325:3031:3633:3738:3343:4550:121:10:251:30:261:33:541:36:271:45:201:54:131:57:292:01:112:01:525:4536:5137:5946:331:28:00
4:195:516:042:596:176:062:014:565:126:2720:1320:013:282:338:538:533:163:420:41
16Kuznetsov Vladimir2:06:191(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*42*68
Russian Federation3:589:2313:5117:5724:3329:4631:4536:5341:2752:001:13:491:36:531:40:281:42:281:52:432:01:122:03:312:05:472:06:195:1036:271:34:15
3:585:254:284:066:365:131:595:084:3410:3321:4923:043:352:0010:158:292:192:160:32
17Sinkevicius Dovydas2:10:051(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*62*58
Lithuania4:4911:1817:3221:1026:2831:5734:2937:4942:5149:031:13:491:40:431:44:591:47:301:56:452:04:492:07:302:09:302:10:056:221:36:561:51:36
4:496:296:143:385:185:292:323:205:026:1224:4626:544:162:319:158:042:412:000:35
18Macijauskas Azuolas2:14:511(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*47*68
Lithuania5:1710:5520:4523:5126:2232:1738:0441:1845:3753:341:19:161:42:341:45:571:48:171:59:042:08:272:11:052:14:192:14:516:4049:471:39:11
5:175:389:503:062:315:555:473:144:197:5725:4223:183:232:2010:479:232:383:140:32
19Radyvanyuk Pavel2:17:241(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*68*58
Russian Federation4:439:5316:3819:4427:1034:2937:3741:1850:5957:521:18:131:42:281:46:341:48:492:00:042:10:492:14:162:16:392:17:244:121:39:101:52:37
4:435:106:453:067:267:193:083:419:416:5320:2124:154:062:1511:1510:453:272:230:45
20Vimba Rudolfs-Matiss2:31:191(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*68
Latvia5:0810:4716:5620:0225:4730:5433:2336:3441:1952:331:16:361:44:541:50:201:54:032:10:292:22:022:25:512:30:322:31:196:251:41:24
5:085:396:093:065:455:072:293:114:4511:1424:0328:185:263:4316:2611:333:494:410:47
21Byrczek Jan2:34:341(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*67*47*68
Poland5:4112:0918:2221:1624:5930:4536:5540:2250:261:00:231:26:071:53:471:57:482:00:032:11:452:28:422:31:412:33:522:34:345:027:1955:391:49:37
5:416:286:132:543:435:466:103:2710:049:5725:4427:404:012:1511:4216:572:592:110:42
22Jurgaitis Martynas2:34:451(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*47*51*62
Lithuania6:3912:2619:4022:0925:1629:4635:0638:1846:0454:071:36:532:02:322:06:162:08:472:19:222:28:342:31:302:33:592:34:457:5749:371:18:371:58:52
6:395:477:142:293:074:305:203:127:468:0342:4625:393:442:3110:359:122:562:290:46
23Marin Baraza Juan Diego2:34:461(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*45*47*62
Spain15:1521:1028:0330:5235:4642:0347:2852:311:04:231:13:421:36:342:03:582:07:262:09:312:21:122:29:342:31:542:34:092:34:4616:4053:331:09:511:59:49
15:155:556:532:494:546:175:255:0311:529:1922:5227:243:282:0511:418:222:202:150:37
24Koffler Georg2:41:031(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*47*68
Austria4:3111:1618:3621:5225:3730:4836:1239:4750:171:01:081:30:131:58:122:02:252:05:162:19:182:32:252:36:242:40:262:41:036:0956:071:55:11
4:316:457:203:163:455:115:243:3510:3010:5129:0527:594:132:5114:0213:073:594:020:37
25Pais Marten Henrik2:48:531(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*68
Estonia6:1412:3620:5424:4630:1937:1840:2444:1651:051:01:441:23:092:01:172:06:452:09:532:24:322:38:332:45:072:48:052:48:537:551:53:08
6:146:228:183:525:336:593:063:526:4910:3921:2538:085:283:0814:3914:016:342:580:48
26Skarlen Martin3:13:241(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*47
Sweden5:5313:2720:2123:4828:3436:4844:2248:2055:011:05:511:46:232:22:502:28:382:32:362:48:553:03:293:09:453:12:413:13:247:471:00:17
5:537:346:543:274:468:147:343:586:4110:5040:3236:275:483:5816:1914:346:162:560:43
27Andrejc Ziga3:22:511(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*44*47*68
Slovenia5:4611:4221:1123:4227:2841:1149:1952:5858:191:06:321:34:032:03:442:08:362:41:202:59:013:11:583:17:303:21:303:22:517:1031:091:02:092:00:08
5:465:569:292:313:4613:438:083:395:218:1327:3129:414:5232:4417:4112:575:324:001:21
 
Nordgren Rasmusmp1(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*67*89*46
Sweden4:5910:2919:0121:4224:3729:0933:5737:0341:2150:17------------------------------1:29:04-----1:41:194:306:1845:251:16:45
4:595:308:322:412:554:324:483:064:188:5638:4712:15
Pourre Jeremimp1(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*68
France4:219:3815:1217:5824:0629:3531:3034:2939:0444:5058:211:18:151:21:331:23:34-----1:38:351:42:101:44:171:44:545:421:15:49
4:215:175:342:466:085:291:552:594:355:4613:3119:543:182:0115:013:352:070:37
Micko Tobiasmp1(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67
Austria4:149:4915:4617:4721:0926:1531:4534:5240:0446:141:01:061:22:281:26:011:28:01-----1:44:131:48:001:51:011:51:385:32
4:145:355:572:013:225:065:303:075:126:1014:5221:223:332:0016:123:473:010:37
Sarksna Andrisdnf1(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67
Latvia10:2216:0023:0326:56------------------------------------------------------------38:4241:1042:0611:41
10:225:387:033:5311:462:280:56
Buzovkin Danildnf1(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67
Russian Federation3:509:2418:3422:48----------------------------------------------------------------------45:125:07
3:505:349:104:1422:24
Jaeggi Adriandnf1(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67
Switzerland4:389:3014:3616:3119:0423:0027:5246:42---------------------------------------------55:2456:345:49
4:384:525:061:552:333:564:5218:508:421:10
Jordan Somadnf1(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*67
Hungary12:0321:4830:0334:4538:4848:33-------------------------------------------------------1:06:151:06:4911:1715:31
12:039:458:154:424:039:4517:420:34
Kratky Pauldnf1(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67
Austria5:1412:2122:2626:2632:2340:1744:11-------------------------------------------------------1:19:597:04
5:147:0710:054:005:577:543:5435:48
Kaksonen Teemudnf1(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*47*49
Finland3:488:5316:0318:5225:1431:0633:1736:0240:3846:1559:301:18:32------------------------------1:33:295:0143:181:14:32
3:485:057:102:496:225:522:112:454:365:3713:1519:0214:57
Hasek Jandnf1(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67
Czech Republic4:259:2114:2617:0721:5626:4128:3731:2035:3744:511:01:40------------------------------1:34:541:36:365:30
4:254:565:052:414:494:451:562:434:179:1416:4933:141:42
Kratky Jakobdnf1(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67
Austria5:1511:5321:2923:5827:3232:4738:4842:1047:301:14:57------------------------------1:32:451:36:201:36:586:54
5:156:389:362:293:345:156:013:225:2027:2717:483:350:38
Nowak Bartoszdnf1(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67
Poland4:159:5516:1519:1927:5934:4437:0340:1645:0751:281:08:19-----------------------------------1:56:195:38
4:155:406:203:048:406:452:193:134:516:2116:5148:00
Jaroszek Jakubdnf1(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*45
Poland4:3410:0815:3418:3226:4432:4935:1138:2943:1654:191:22:25------------------------------2:13:352:14:336:0219:12
4:345:345:262:588:126:052:223:184:4711:0328:0651:100:58
Cheremnych Yaroslavdnf1(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish
Russian Federation4:3510:3318:3621:5130:3055:0057:231:03:021:09:181:16:001:38:54-----------------------------------2:21:29
4:355:588:033:158:3924:302:235:396:166:4222:5442:35
 
 
 
W20 (25)20,3 km 460 m17 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Garcin Lou1:39:231(67)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(46)7(37)8(45)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*62
France4:429:3018:1320:3723:4328:4034:3838:1543:3955:531:06:221:15:281:19:321:26:181:33:071:36:351:38:431:39:231:11:35
4:424:488:432:243:064:575:583:375:2412:1410:299:064:046:466:493:282:080:40
2Devillers Constance1:39:261(67)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(46)7(37)8(45)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*69*62
France4:569:3416:2919:0322:0226:3731:5136:5845:5659:031:09:571:17:591:21:211:27:191:33:121:35:591:38:451:39:2632:221:14:55
4:564:386:552:342:594:355:145:078:5813:0710:548:023:225:585:532:472:460:41
3Nurminen Kaarina1:43:071(67)2(65)3(37)4(45)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*62
Finland5:079:5616:4320:0830:3337:2839:5843:3649:041:00:581:12:331:20:401:24:151:30:521:37:161:40:061:42:271:43:071:17:28
5:074:496:473:2510:256:552:303:385:2811:5411:358:073:356:376:242:502:210:40
4Sukholovskaya Uliana1:49:221(67)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(46)7(37)8(45)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish
Russian Federation5:0011:5324:1926:3529:2834:1739:5943:3850:591:04:511:14:591:24:501:28:331:35:291:42:411:46:061:48:321:49:22
5:006:5312:262:162:534:495:423:397:2113:5210:089:513:436:567:123:252:260:50
5Kralova Vilma1:52:071(67)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(46)7(37)8(45)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*62*49
Czech Republic5:009:3016:1118:4522:0727:0633:0637:1547:161:01:061:13:231:23:061:27:081:36:471:45:381:48:571:51:301:52:071:18:511:42:45
5:004:306:412:343:224:596:004:0910:0113:5012:179:434:029:398:513:192:330:37
6Kalvaityte Austeja1:54:481(67)2(65)3(37)4(45)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish
Lithuania5:5110:4716:2720:0228:5436:1938:4843:5149:271:01:411:13:301:21:171:25:121:33:061:47:251:50:071:54:101:54:48
5:514:565:403:358:527:252:295:035:3612:1411:497:473:557:5414:192:424:030:38
7Grycova Veronika1:58:541(67)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(46)7(37)8(45)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish
Czech Republic6:4812:2218:3321:1124:5830:2036:4340:4151:531:08:101:21:581:32:341:36:241:44:251:52:011:55:201:58:091:58:54
6:485:346:112:383:475:226:233:5811:1216:1713:4810:363:508:017:363:192:490:45
8Kucharova Rozalie2:01:131(67)2(65)3(37)4(45)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*62
Czech Republic4:3210:2817:1223:2632:0739:3442:5746:4252:091:05:301:17:271:27:521:32:421:39:401:53:161:56:572:00:332:01:131:23:28
4:325:566:446:148:417:273:233:455:2713:2111:5710:254:506:5813:363:413:360:40
9Rubazeviciute Egle2:01:211(67)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(46)7(37)8(45)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*47*62*62
Lithuania4:589:4516:1518:4322:2427:3934:5038:3244:101:04:261:19:271:29:121:33:111:47:121:54:241:58:012:00:362:01:2147:561:24:541:40:37
4:584:476:302:283:415:157:113:425:3820:1615:019:453:5914:017:123:372:350:45
10Aksenova Alena2:05:171(67)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(46)7(37)8(45)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*62
Russian Federation5:4911:1019:5323:2427:0232:4639:2344:1056:381:13:251:25:381:36:191:41:411:49:421:57:392:01:372:04:302:05:171:31:30
5:495:218:433:313:385:446:374:4712:2816:4712:1310:415:228:017:573:582:530:47
11Umbrasaite Juste2:06:021(67)2(65)3(37)4(45)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish
Lithuania5:5110:5617:3621:5134:0542:4446:2250:3956:481:12:261:26:161:36:411:41:021:48:381:57:522:01:152:05:192:06:02
5:515:056:404:1512:148:393:384:176:0915:3813:5010:254:217:369:143:234:040:43
12Cherednikova Anastasia2:09:001(67)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(46)7(37)8(45)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*62
Russian Federation5:2810:1115:5219:2722:5129:1235:5940:0953:191:16:531:31:031:41:271:45:171:54:122:01:332:05:112:08:182:09:001:37:14
5:284:435:413:353:246:216:474:1013:1023:3414:1010:243:508:557:213:383:070:42
13Rudkiewicz Lucie2:10:541(67)2(65)3(37)4(45)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*42*41*68
France5:019:5616:0720:4929:4245:1248:1852:1758:011:12:001:32:141:43:431:48:131:56:062:03:402:07:332:10:082:10:5436:2038:511:41:03
5:014:556:114:428:5315:303:063:595:4413:5920:1411:294:307:537:343:532:350:46
14Nurminen Jutta2:12:131(67)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(46)7(37)8(45)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*47
Finland5:3011:1619:4522:5526:4632:2739:2043:4254:211:18:321:31:411:41:531:46:151:55:432:04:212:08:322:11:232:12:1359:59
5:305:468:293:103:515:416:534:2210:3924:1113:0910:124:229:288:384:112:510:50
15Olsson Erica2:12:541(67)2(65)3(37)4(45)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*62
Sweden6:2812:3720:1524:4737:0146:2249:5154:411:01:261:17:431:32:091:44:301:49:011:58:112:05:542:09:472:12:112:12:541:38:57
6:286:097:384:3212:149:213:294:506:4516:1714:2612:214:319:107:433:532:240:43
16Garcia Rodriguez Nerea2:18:301(67)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(46)7(37)8(45)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*62
Spain6:1012:0321:1224:0428:2334:4643:0047:0053:501:10:051:29:461:46:061:51:342:01:012:10:192:14:222:17:462:18:301:37:16
6:105:539:092:524:196:238:144:006:5016:1519:4116:205:289:279:184:033:240:44
17Yli-Hietanen Silja2:19:261(67)2(65)3(37)4(45)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish
Finland5:2610:4718:3222:4235:3950:4253:4157:391:04:101:17:311:30:461:42:051:47:011:59:002:09:042:15:042:18:352:19:26
5:265:217:454:1012:5715:032:593:586:3113:2113:1511:194:5611:5910:046:003:310:51
18Yli-Hietanen Saara2:27:131(67)2(65)3(37)4(45)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*42*62
Finland5:3010:5619:3526:5340:0458:121:01:061:05:371:11:391:27:211:46:321:57:532:02:072:11:092:18:552:23:252:26:222:27:1349:281:53:42
5:305:268:397:1813:1118:082:544:316:0215:4219:1111:214:149:027:464:302:570:51
19Gubernatorova Tatiana2:29:061(67)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(46)7(37)8(45)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*45*58*68
Russian Federation9:0314:1321:3125:1328:4435:0046:3050:321:03:341:21:111:36:521:58:142:03:422:12:202:21:072:25:132:28:132:29:0639:461:43:181:54:47
9:035:107:183:423:316:1611:304:0213:0217:3715:4121:225:288:388:474:063:000:53
 
Denoual Marinemp1(67)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(46)7(37)8(45)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*58
France4:469:1815:3717:5621:1426:0131:3235:0146:56-----1:17:521:32:511:37:411:47:391:58:582:02:582:06:302:07:251:25:15
4:464:326:192:193:184:475:313:2911:5530:5614:594:509:5811:194:003:320:55
Valimaa Eveliinadnf1(67)2(65)3(37)4(45)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish
Finland5:4010:4817:0921:08------------------------------------------------------------39:3540:51
5:405:086:213:5918:271:16
Oparina Marinadnf1(67)2(65)3(37)4(45)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish
Russian Federation5:3210:3521:0425:5932:35--------------------------------------------------44:0347:2748:24
5:325:0310:294:556:3611:283:240:57
Costa Marisadnf1(67)2(65)3(37)4(45)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*38*38
Portugal4:549:3833:2537:0947:25-------------------------------------------------------1:04:141:05:0625:1826:36
4:544:4423:473:4410:1616:490:52
Fedoseeva Alenadnf1(67)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(46)7(37)8(45)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish
Russian Federation5:1810:1218:4321:3925:2730:3736:4041:3156:38----------------------------------------1:09:37
5:184:548:312:563:485:106:034:5115:0712:59
Nyga Juliadnf1(67)2(65)3(37)4(45)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*44
Poland6:4212:4922:5130:4745:5456:4659:291:10:531:39:59------------------------------2:10:57-----2:19:551:15:46
6:426:0710:027:5615:0710:522:4311:2429:0630:588:58
 
 
 
W40 (8)27,1 km 670 m18 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Iskhakova Marina2:12:131(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*68
Bennelong Northside Orienteers5:2312:0718:0020:5424:4130:1035:4839:3544:3551:581:10:021:34:591:39:031:41:221:52:272:02:342:08:232:11:322:12:136:551:31:59
5:236:445:532:543:475:295:383:475:007:2318:0424:574:042:1911:0510:075:493:090:41
2Chmelikova Michaela2:20:301(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*47
Czech MTBO masters5:0411:3418:5322:1831:1138:5341:5345:4351:3258:441:19:581:43:471:47:591:50:462:02:542:13:192:17:022:19:442:20:306:4654:56
5:046:307:193:258:537:423:003:505:497:1221:1423:494:122:4712:0810:253:432:420:46
3Walther Katja2:40:261(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*42*47*68
OLT Transdanubien12:4619:5328:4131:4736:4143:3149:2453:0558:291:07:101:30:021:59:072:03:242:05:412:20:442:33:272:37:182:39:462:40:2614:3136:021:02:501:55:59
12:467:078:483:064:546:505:533:415:248:4122:5229:054:172:1715:0312:433:512:280:40
4Vavrysova Lenka3:09:171(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*62*58*49
Czech MTBO masters5:5013:4223:2027:2738:4446:5149:5654:221:00:501:18:311:40:342:20:222:25:382:28:272:46:123:01:303:05:503:08:273:09:177:412:13:142:33:372:58:00
5:507:529:384:0711:178:073:054:266:2817:4122:0339:485:162:4917:4515:184:202:370:50
5Venelaine Marje3:23:311(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*42*42*45*89
SK Saue Tammed6:0214:4724:4028:3535:5743:2850:1255:051:07:311:16:131:42:592:29:342:36:042:39:262:55:553:12:333:19:073:22:403:23:317:5033:4735:1256:063:22:06
6:028:459:533:557:227:316:444:5312:268:4226:4646:356:303:2216:2916:386:343:330:51
6Michalkova Alice3:42:151(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*47
Czech MTBO masters6:5215:4224:0428:1032:5140:5049:081:00:311:08:051:20:251:57:472:44:282:51:572:56:413:15:093:31:043:37:333:41:153:42:158:581:14:19
6:528:508:224:064:417:598:1811:237:3412:2037:2246:417:294:4418:2815:556:293:421:00
 
Honsova Lenkadnf1(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67
Czech MTBO masters5:5413:0419:5123:3834:1640:4843:3347:2853:451:13:261:36:12------------------------------2:17:342:18:347:32
5:547:106:473:4710:386:322:453:556:1719:4122:4641:221:00
Vankova Janadnf1(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish
Czech MTBO masters------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 
 
M40 (16)32,3 km 780 m20 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Bures Pavel2:10:281(35)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(44)7(69)8(45)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish
Czech MTBO masters7:0312:4317:3519:5722:2824:2129:0132:1436:1541:1056:331:07:401:18:151:21:241:45:581:49:391:53:532:01:162:06:442:09:482:10:28
7:035:404:522:222:311:534:403:134:014:5515:2311:0710:353:0924:343:414:147:235:283:040:40
2Huster Mark2:14:401(35)2(65)3(69)4(45)5(44)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*42*42*53*62
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau8:1114:1019:2023:4028:0932:5935:3539:5441:4746:551:00:331:12:011:22:131:25:321:48:421:53:132:00:412:08:232:11:002:14:032:14:4038:2539:261:37:271:45:17
8:115:595:104:204:294:502:364:191:535:0813:3811:2810:123:1923:104:317:287:422:373:030:37
3Hakkinen Mika2:20:091(35)2(65)3(69)4(45)5(44)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish
Hiiltomiehet7:2813:5519:1723:3128:1333:3336:0138:5641:0946:461:01:461:13:061:24:281:30:511:57:532:01:152:06:242:14:422:17:032:19:242:20:09
7:286:275:224:144:425:202:282:552:135:3715:0011:2011:226:2327:023:225:098:182:212:210:45
4Rovensky Milan2:21:141(35)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(44)7(69)8(45)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*62
OLT Transdanubien8:5815:4520:2822:4725:3627:5433:0437:3942:4949:321:04:501:16:091:26:571:31:301:57:252:00:462:06:162:14:012:18:182:20:332:21:141:53:32
8:586:474:432:192:492:185:104:355:106:4315:1811:1910:484:3325:553:215:307:454:172:150:41
5Stenha Martin2:22:271(35)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(44)7(69)8(45)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish
Czech MTBO masters10:4617:1922:5027:0530:0532:1037:1240:4345:3651:291:06:451:17:511:29:401:33:132:01:262:04:342:09:072:17:022:19:492:21:502:22:27
10:466:335:314:153:002:055:023:314:535:5315:1611:0611:493:3328:133:084:337:552:472:010:37
6Jasek Petr2:26:181(35)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(44)7(69)8(45)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*62
Czech MTBO masters7:4614:2319:3122:2926:2428:2933:3238:2143:0051:501:06:341:18:511:30:001:34:112:03:402:06:592:11:542:20:462:23:272:25:382:26:181:59:36
7:466:375:082:583:552:055:034:494:398:5014:4412:1711:094:1129:293:194:558:522:412:110:40
7Eronn Bertil2:30:161(35)2(65)3(69)4(45)5(44)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*62
Linkopings OK14:3521:5328:0131:4636:3942:0144:3848:3050:4955:261:10:261:22:371:36:071:40:092:07:122:10:382:15:382:23:452:26:202:29:322:30:162:03:32
14:357:186:083:454:535:222:373:522:194:3715:0012:1113:304:0227:033:265:008:072:353:120:44
8Hons Michal2:30:591(35)2(65)3(69)4(45)5(44)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*53*62
Czech MTBO masters8:1114:4220:3324:2429:1734:3437:2440:4543:4450:171:09:401:21:461:34:331:38:482:08:212:11:502:16:482:25:072:27:512:30:182:30:591:55:202:04:46
8:116:315:513:514:535:172:503:212:596:3319:2312:0612:474:1529:333:294:588:192:442:270:41
9Zak Pavel2:40:331(35)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(44)7(69)8(45)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*62
Czech MTBO masters8:1415:1621:3824:3827:5129:5935:1341:0146:0252:341:13:121:25:421:39:261:44:482:14:592:19:092:24:532:34:232:37:172:39:532:40:332:10:27
8:147:026:223:003:132:085:145:485:016:3220:3812:3013:445:2230:114:105:449:302:542:360:40
10Thackray Ricky2:48:421(35)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(44)7(69)8(45)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*62
Bibbulmun Orienteers8:0614:2420:0022:4325:3327:5135:2243:0548:0956:091:18:231:30:271:43:421:49:482:23:432:27:562:32:592:42:212:45:412:48:012:48:422:19:21
8:066:185:362:432:502:187:317:435:048:0022:1412:0413:156:0633:554:135:039:223:202:200:41
11Powell Alistair2:49:491(35)2(65)3(69)4(45)5(44)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*68
GB MTBO10:1517:5225:0330:4535:5441:0944:1747:2949:501:04:011:23:501:38:531:52:351:56:442:26:012:29:572:35:032:44:002:46:512:49:072:49:492:23:01
10:157:377:115:425:095:153:083:122:2114:1119:4915:0313:424:0929:173:565:068:572:512:160:42
12Raj Gregor3:02:381(35)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(44)7(69)8(45)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*42*62
OK Slovenj Gradec11:3220:1426:5129:3937:3340:0946:2551:3057:081:03:461:22:421:41:461:55:222:00:192:34:142:38:422:46:232:56:382:59:243:01:593:02:3834:022:29:28
11:328:426:372:487:542:366:165:055:386:3818:5619:0413:364:5733:554:287:4110:152:462:350:39
13Nedopilek David3:02:521(35)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(44)7(69)8(45)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*37*62
Czech MTBO masters9:5017:3424:1427:4531:0133:2240:4646:1751:5958:231:23:241:38:481:51:511:59:492:34:302:38:352:46:252:56:182:59:173:01:523:02:5225:222:30:15
9:507:446:403:313:162:217:245:315:426:2425:0115:2413:037:5834:414:057:509:532:592:351:00
14Ember Agoston3:02:581(35)2(65)3(69)4(45)5(44)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish
Mecsek Maraton Team11:1920:2226:0731:5238:2045:2748:3052:0354:341:05:191:23:061:38:261:51:371:56:022:34:412:38:582:44:462:54:472:57:463:02:133:02:58
11:199:035:455:456:287:073:033:332:3110:4517:4715:2013:114:2538:394:175:4810:012:594:270:45
15Karpati Gabor3:26:311(35)2(65)3(69)4(45)5(44)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*42*42*62
MAFC9:3317:4024:1431:3439:1745:4450:1556:4859:291:12:311:34:351:52:512:09:382:15:582:52:512:58:143:04:203:15:323:20:093:25:393:26:3154:3756:092:48:34
9:338:076:347:207:436:274:316:332:4113:0222:0418:1616:476:2036:535:236:0611:124:375:300:52
16Mathe Tamas3:31:011(35)2(65)3(69)4(45)5(44)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*60
Tipo Tajfuto es Kornyezetvedo10:4920:1628:2937:0044:2653:3859:001:03:111:07:191:15:301:38:421:53:362:12:152:19:012:59:503:05:133:12:373:23:423:27:343:30:123:31:012:46:46
10:499:278:138:317:269:125:224:114:088:1123:1214:5418:396:4640:495:237:2411:053:522:380:49
 
 
 
W45 (12)25,1 km 590 m17 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Eronn Mia1:58:401(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(45)6(46)7(69)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67*68
Linkopings OK5:1212:2819:5825:4730:4938:0644:4147:4651:2257:021:09:481:27:101:32:201:42:241:52:031:55:051:57:571:58:406:461:24:31
5:127:167:305:495:027:176:353:053:365:4012:4617:225:1010:049:393:022:520:43
2Villar Aurelie2:09:501(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(45)6(46)7(69)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67*68*58
Noyon Course d Orientation5:3713:5922:0828:4334:4044:5251:4955:2659:151:06:171:21:001:38:061:43:581:53:302:03:152:06:362:09:102:09:507:191:35:381:47:55
5:378:228:096:355:5710:126:573:373:497:0214:4317:065:529:329:453:212:340:40
3Wallenborg Sanna2:14:311(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(41)6(42)7(46)8(69)9(45)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*53*68
Lunds OK5:1214:4522:1129:0532:4536:0741:2952:5057:131:05:021:18:531:38:381:44:371:55:212:07:582:11:082:13:402:14:311:24:261:35:17
5:129:337:266:543:403:225:2211:214:237:4913:5119:455:5910:4412:373:102:320:51
4Marosffy Orsolya2:25:181(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(45)6(46)7(69)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67*62
OSC5:4213:4922:1632:1338:5847:4655:0159:011:03:061:09:221:25:101:47:031:54:122:06:432:17:592:21:552:24:372:25:187:311:42:04
5:428:078:279:576:458:487:154:004:056:1615:4821:537:0912:3111:163:562:420:41
5Niittymaki Katri2:27:381(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(45)6(46)7(69)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*37*62*58
Hiiltomiehet5:3615:4724:3733:2338:1948:2357:371:02:081:05:541:11:261:26:221:49:331:55:132:06:462:18:192:23:552:26:502:27:3834:301:45:441:59:56
5:3610:118:508:464:5610:049:144:313:465:3214:5623:115:4011:3311:335:362:550:48
6Medilkova Iva2:28:361(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(41)6(42)7(46)8(69)9(45)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67*62
Czech MTBO masters8:0215:4924:3433:1437:0140:5946:4153:2057:581:08:221:26:581:49:191:56:482:09:532:20:482:24:592:27:502:28:369:251:44:22
8:027:478:458:403:473:585:426:394:3810:2418:3622:217:2913:0510:554:112:510:46
7Barnes Tamsin2:41:521(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(45)6(46)7(69)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67*68
Range Runners Orienteering Clu6:4516:1325:4333:0938:5649:3457:461:01:561:06:091:13:091:32:391:54:432:01:562:18:492:32:382:37:032:41:052:41:528:471:50:30
6:459:289:307:265:4710:388:124:104:137:0019:3022:047:1316:5313:494:254:020:47
8Thomas Sylvia2:54:481(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(41)6(42)7(46)8(69)9(45)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67*53*68
OL Team Wehrsdorf6:4317:0527:1535:0141:1545:4152:0959:261:07:061:15:331:37:342:06:092:13:522:30:122:45:192:50:412:53:562:54:489:171:45:312:01:41
6:4310:2210:107:466:144:266:287:177:408:2722:0128:357:4316:2015:075:223:150:52
9Rubazeviciene Giedre3:00:181(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(45)6(46)7(69)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67*68
OK FORTUNA6:4017:0627:2935:4343:151:00:151:09:191:14:041:18:511:27:151:47:542:12:232:19:502:36:472:50:512:56:302:59:293:00:188:442:08:34
6:4010:2610:238:147:3217:009:044:454:478:2420:3924:297:2716:5714:045:392:590:49
 
Agren Malindnf1(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(41)6(42)7(46)8(69)9(45)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish
Lunds OK7:1624:2838:5152:25--------------------1:02:28-----------------------------------1:14:061:15:15
7:1617:1214:2313:3410:0311:381:09
Zambiasi Cliziadnf1(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(45)6(46)7(69)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67
ASD Semiperdo Orienteering Man7:0924:4636:3445:5553:431:07:061:17:501:23:041:28:411:37:14-----------------------------------2:11:529:14
7:0917:3711:489:217:4813:2310:445:145:378:3334:38
Cipriani Milenadnf1(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(41)6(42)7(46)8(69)9(45)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish
Italy-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 
 
M45 (22)31,4 km 780 m20 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Volcker Bjorn2:16:021(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(46)8(37)9(66)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67
Lunds OK5:0910:5816:5923:1225:2928:1635:4540:4843:5651:311:04:421:19:241:22:581:47:161:50:231:52:362:01:222:09:552:12:532:15:242:16:026:17
5:095:496:016:132:172:477:295:033:087:3513:1114:423:3424:183:072:138:468:332:582:310:38
2Blaudd Magnus2:16:291(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(46)8(37)9(66)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*67*53*62
OK Rodhen5:3111:3718:3224:1826:5730:0634:5539:4543:1049:461:01:491:14:111:17:391:45:051:49:381:51:482:02:062:11:002:13:482:15:522:16:294:596:501:32:401:41:31
5:316:066:555:462:393:094:494:503:256:3612:0312:223:2827:264:332:1010:188:542:482:040:37
3Engel Jonny2:18:241(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(43)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*43*41
OK Ravinen4:1112:1119:2325:0628:1632:4344:4847:3450:3055:391:07:101:19:571:22:331:48:071:51:231:53:272:03:002:12:232:15:342:17:382:18:2437:3240:04
4:118:007:125:433:104:2712:052:462:565:0911:3112:472:3625:343:162:049:339:233:112:040:46
4Toloch Alexander2:25:091(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(46)8(37)9(66)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*67*45*62
Czech MTBO masters5:3312:1919:1226:1128:5131:5536:4142:0245:2354:261:08:491:21:161:24:301:52:401:55:571:58:092:07:192:18:392:22:012:24:212:25:094:586:5546:091:48:54
5:336:466:536:592:403:044:465:213:219:0314:2312:273:1428:103:172:129:1011:203:222:200:48
5Viraszko Zoltan2:27:361(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(43)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*62
Diosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo Cl4:4713:0520:3626:3329:5034:5740:2643:0246:2751:421:06:071:20:001:23:021:54:501:58:402:00:332:11:452:21:232:24:462:26:542:27:361:51:08
4:478:187:315:573:175:075:292:363:255:1514:2513:533:0231:483:501:5311:129:383:232:080:42
6Kyyronen Samuli2:27:431(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(43)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*53*62
Rajamaen Rykmentti4:2912:4920:0629:3832:5140:3646:5449:0852:1156:531:09:241:22:331:25:561:55:591:59:252:01:312:12:322:21:402:24:562:27:022:27:431:43:411:52:42
4:298:207:179:323:137:456:182:143:034:4212:3113:093:2330:033:262:0611:019:083:162:060:41
7Zrnik Tomas2:28:471(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(43)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*62
Czech MTBO masters4:5813:1521:0327:0830:2138:1544:3947:0650:3956:031:08:251:22:201:25:281:56:412:00:192:02:302:13:382:22:492:25:532:28:052:28:471:53:32
4:588:177:486:053:137:546:242:273:335:2412:2213:553:0831:133:382:1111:089:113:042:120:42
8 Thiery Sebastien 2:30:481(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(43)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*67*68
Noyon Course d Orientation5:4512:3519:1925:4029:0336:2541:5544:3647:2853:051:06:161:21:041:24:521:55:552:00:432:03:082:13:252:23:252:27:352:30:102:30:485:147:061:53:10
5:456:506:446:213:237:225:302:412:525:3713:1114:483:4831:034:482:2510:1710:004:102:350:38
9Gerasko Timofei2:40:491(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(43)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*42*62*58
Novosibirsk4:5411:4118:1327:4431:0639:2245:3248:3352:0256:541:11:001:23:521:27:351:58:362:02:412:05:132:23:552:33:232:38:032:40:092:40:496:1151:271:54:362:18:54
4:546:476:329:313:228:166:103:013:294:5214:0612:523:4331:014:052:3218:429:284:402:060:40
10Kral Jan2:41:371(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(46)8(37)9(66)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*66*62
Czech MTBO masters4:5013:0720:3927:5630:3733:5739:0451:2054:441:00:181:16:411:31:081:34:262:05:432:11:472:14:252:26:002:35:282:38:362:40:532:41:3745:352:01:38
4:508:177:327:172:413:205:0712:163:245:3416:2314:273:1831:176:042:3811:359:283:082:170:44
11Poelzelbauer Michael2:48:201(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(46)8(37)9(66)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67
OLG Stroeck Wien5:2212:4920:4930:5833:5337:4243:2349:5153:381:00:101:14:491:30:311:34:102:09:302:13:522:16:332:30:112:41:012:44:382:47:302:48:207:02
5:227:278:0010:092:553:495:416:283:476:3214:3915:423:3935:204:222:4113:3810:503:372:520:50
12Wallenborg Magnus2:48:281(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(43)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*45*62
Lunds OK5:5213:2621:2226:5730:4640:2046:3149:4253:591:00:431:14:421:30:051:33:342:09:452:13:542:16:512:29:392:40:452:45:022:47:452:48:287:1631:342:05:13
5:527:347:565:353:499:346:113:114:176:4413:5915:233:2936:114:092:5712:4811:064:172:430:43
13Zvirblis Arvydas3:09:141(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(43)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*62
OK FORTUNA5:2715:5824:5432:0736:3647:4958:001:01:171:05:051:11:271:28:161:45:131:49:572:28:182:32:372:35:212:47:542:59:593:04:103:08:233:09:147:022:23:30
5:2710:318:567:134:2911:1310:113:173:486:2216:4916:574:4438:214:192:4412:3312:054:114:130:51
14Venelaine Margus3:10:011(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(46)8(37)9(66)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67
LSF Pronoking Team6:2014:1722:5432:5336:4340:5947:1654:3259:001:05:341:22:051:38:261:43:192:25:352:30:152:33:202:46:192:59:293:05:103:09:083:10:017:53
6:207:578:379:593:504:166:177:164:286:3416:3116:214:5342:164:403:0512:5913:105:413:580:53
15Urbanik Robert3:43:231(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(46)8(37)9(66)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67
Czech MTBO masters8:1917:2028:4737:3841:4948:1456:101:03:031:08:021:17:181:36:571:58:332:03:292:48:292:54:402:58:443:19:373:35:003:40:203:42:443:43:2310:18
8:199:0111:278:514:116:257:566:534:599:1619:3921:364:5645:006:114:0420:5315:235:202:240:39
 
Gignac Philippemp1(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(43)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*53*58
CO24:1811:1118:0423:1026:3931:20-----38:5542:0446:4159:301:13:321:18:511:44:561:48:211:56:052:05:302:14:372:17:462:20:102:20:475:411:32:371:59:16
4:186:536:535:063:294:417:353:094:3712:4914:025:1926:053:257:449:259:073:092:240:37
Bobok Gabormp1(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(46)8(37)9(66)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*49
Diosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo Cl8:1217:3226:5234:4438:4243:2050:4058:141:02:521:10:351:26:171:44:091:50:10--------------------2:41:222:46:062:48:582:49:5710:322:38:34
8:129:209:207:523:584:387:207:344:387:4315:4217:526:0151:124:442:520:59
Rubazevicius Jurgismp1(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(43)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*43*53
OK FORTUNA5:1915:2325:0032:2136:4748:541:05:401:08:311:12:241:18:591:36:021:59:572:04:50--------------------2:49:372:54:162:57:192:58:0657:072:28:27
5:1910:049:377:214:2612:0716:462:513:536:3517:0323:554:5344:474:393:030:47
Lindholm Michaeldnf1(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(43)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*67*69
OK Soro5:5312:5721:2630:5634:1442:59----------------------------------------------------------------------1:04:135:177:1330:18
5:537:048:299:303:188:4521:14
Tamas Tibordnf1(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(46)8(37)9(66)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish
Diosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo Cl5:1717:1025:0031:2634:5839:5346:07------------------------------------------------------------1:07:231:08:20
5:1711:537:506:263:324:556:1421:160:57
Viitmaa Alardnf1(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(46)8(37)9(66)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*67*66*62
OK Lehola5:2312:0919:1426:3329:1332:5138:2449:2753:3758:50---------------1:23:40------------------------------1:27:276:5743:431:19:03
5:236:467:057:192:403:385:3311:034:105:1324:503:47
Rygl Miroslavdnf1(36)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(43)10(46)11(52)12(55)13(56)14(57)15(58)16(59)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish
Miry Mapholders7:1817:0425:1032:1937:19---------------------------------------------------------------------------
7:189:468:067:095:00
 
 
 
W50 (6)23,0 km 520 m16 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Gelderman Marquita1:53:351(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(40)10(46)11(52)12(60)13(59)14(61)15(63)16(64)Finish
North West6:0214:1822:3329:3733:3841:3147:5050:4354:291:00:111:14:061:28:251:34:321:47:271:50:271:52:521:53:35
6:028:168:157:044:017:536:192:533:465:4213:5514:196:0712:553:002:250:43
2Malinakova Eva2:11:231(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(40)10(46)11(52)12(60)13(59)14(61)15(63)16(64)Finish
Czech MTBO masters6:4914:5923:5131:3536:0441:4848:1751:3655:591:02:271:19:081:36:131:44:222:04:052:07:422:10:382:11:23
6:498:108:527:444:295:446:293:194:236:2816:4117:058:0919:433:372:560:45
3Morell Weronica2:34:171(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(40)7(46)8(37)9(66)10(46)11(52)12(60)13(59)14(61)15(63)16(64)Finish*66
OK Kare6:4314:5224:4032:0235:3740:3648:201:00:201:05:471:17:271:36:311:58:512:06:562:25:432:30:002:33:172:34:1752:32
6:438:099:487:223:354:597:4412:005:2711:4019:0422:208:0518:474:173:171:00
4Bayliss Sarah2:34:331(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(40)10(46)11(52)12(60)13(59)14(61)15(63)16(64)Finish
GB MTBO6:4514:2423:3131:2337:2650:5859:301:03:101:08:251:15:361:34:551:54:562:05:132:23:592:28:202:33:412:34:33
6:457:399:077:526:0313:328:323:405:157:1119:1920:0110:1718:464:215:210:52
5Glatz Sylvia2:58:431(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(40)7(46)8(37)9(66)10(46)11(52)12(60)13(59)14(61)15(63)16(64)Finish
OLC Graz7:4517:0025:3632:4941:3446:3155:461:02:381:07:201:19:361:40:272:01:192:16:162:48:032:54:062:57:512:58:43
7:459:158:367:138:454:579:156:524:4212:1620:5120:5214:5731:476:033:450:52
6Hale Annika2:59:051(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(40)7(46)8(37)9(66)10(46)11(52)12(60)13(59)14(61)15(63)16(64)Finish
OK Kare8:3018:3030:1239:4846:3752:361:01:351:09:461:15:491:23:041:45:282:13:212:25:452:48:422:54:152:58:042:59:05
8:3010:0011:429:366:495:598:598:116:037:1522:2427:5312:2422:575:333:491:01
 
 
 
M50 (30)29,4 km 670 m19 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Lomas Killian1:55:531(36)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(69)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67*67
GB MTBO5:3411:1016:4719:1222:0026:1831:0334:2339:3345:561:00:091:11:211:27:331:32:241:34:191:41:541:49:501:52:051:55:131:55:535:026:48
5:345:365:372:252:484:184:453:205:106:2314:1311:1216:124:511:557:357:562:153:080:40
2Hatori Kazushige1:55:541(36)2(65)3(69)4(66)5(46)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67*47*52
JAPAN MTBO master team4:089:2914:3119:0423:1527:5430:3034:0538:2543:4057:271:08:381:26:441:32:031:33:541:42:301:50:181:52:381:55:141:55:545:2040:381:14:31
4:085:215:024:334:114:392:363:354:205:1513:4711:1118:065:191:518:367:482:202:360:40
3Savikko Olli2:06:061(36)2(65)3(69)4(66)5(46)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67*47
Tarpian Suunta5:2311:0115:5620:4726:3631:5434:4037:3642:2849:271:03:501:16:151:33:301:39:441:41:441:51:472:00:202:02:402:05:172:06:066:3745:35
5:235:384:554:515:495:182:462:564:526:5914:2312:2517:156:142:0010:038:332:202:370:49
4Conn Andy2:06:221(36)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(69)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67
GB MTBO5:1410:4316:0418:3721:1725:2829:4933:1538:1943:511:02:241:14:431:31:121:37:271:39:261:47:461:55:482:01:382:05:382:06:226:28
5:145:295:212:332:404:114:213:265:045:3218:3312:1916:296:151:598:208:025:504:000:44
5Asplund Rickard2:06:341(36)2(65)3(69)4(66)5(46)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67*58
Aerla IF5:4411:3117:1920:4926:2631:1634:0736:5542:1148:081:02:591:15:351:32:431:37:541:39:541:47:261:56:452:02:452:05:492:06:346:541:42:53
5:445:475:483:305:374:502:512:485:165:5714:5112:3617:085:112:007:329:196:003:040:45
6Morell Christer2:11:121(36)2(65)3(69)4(66)5(46)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67
OK Kare4:1310:1715:3319:1124:4329:4432:2435:4040:2149:141:05:001:20:021:38:341:44:521:47:031:56:432:05:162:08:152:10:332:11:125:35
4:136:045:163:385:325:012:403:164:418:5315:4615:0218:326:182:119:408:332:592:180:39
7Damsgaard Tommy2:14:411(36)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(69)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67*47
Viborg OK5:1111:1116:2418:5422:3828:2333:2136:4742:4549:111:10:241:23:551:43:091:48:021:50:082:00:252:09:212:11:592:14:032:14:416:3345:56
5:116:005:132:303:445:454:583:265:586:2621:1313:3119:144:532:0610:178:562:382:040:38
8Ostergard Patric2:16:161(36)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(69)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67
OK Trian5:0011:2617:2321:1324:3529:2934:4538:2843:4650:041:06:391:22:181:43:031:48:231:50:372:00:452:10:192:12:552:15:332:16:166:32
5:006:265:573:503:224:545:163:435:186:1816:3515:3920:455:202:1410:089:342:362:380:43
9Pinsard Frederic2:19:221(36)2(65)3(69)4(66)5(46)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish
AS Samois-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------2:19:22
2:19:22
10Mach Radovan2:23:231(36)2(65)3(69)4(66)5(46)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67
Czech MTBO masters5:2011:3518:5022:4527:4432:5936:0739:1945:4954:581:10:581:25:161:46:481:53:201:55:532:06:382:16:222:19:432:22:462:23:236:50
5:206:157:153:554:595:153:083:126:309:0916:0014:1821:326:322:3310:459:443:213:030:37
11Svensen Joern2:24:411(36)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(69)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67*66*45
Viborg OK5:3011:2317:1320:0523:0228:0736:5543:5752:0159:321:15:351:29:121:50:451:57:091:59:212:09:222:18:562:21:462:24:002:24:416:4731:0944:41
5:305:535:502:522:575:058:487:028:047:3116:0313:3721:336:242:1210:019:342:502:140:41
12Hellberg Magnus2:26:011(36)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(69)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67
Eskilstuna OL4:5610:5316:5919:4522:5827:4833:0536:3945:2953:081:10:361:29:511:50:341:56:381:59:082:10:082:19:562:22:572:25:182:26:016:26
4:565:576:062:463:134:505:173:348:507:3917:2819:1520:436:042:3011:009:483:012:210:43
13Svoboda Petr2:27:491(36)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(69)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*66
SKOB Slany5:0511:5318:4722:3926:1631:5042:2646:0651:1959:031:16:291:30:361:53:191:58:512:01:212:12:072:21:192:24:292:27:072:27:4936:07
5:056:486:543:523:375:3410:363:405:137:4417:2614:0722:435:322:3010:469:123:102:380:42
14Launonen Jarmo2:35:311(36)2(65)3(69)4(66)5(46)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67*42*42*58
Keravan Urheilijat5:3911:5919:2723:2130:2936:3539:3348:3553:5059:571:19:281:33:431:55:542:04:062:06:262:17:122:28:212:31:542:34:422:35:317:1143:0947:472:10:28
5:396:207:283:547:086:062:589:025:156:0719:3114:1522:118:122:2010:4611:093:332:480:49
15Kaden Olaf2:35:351(36)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(69)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67*47
tomotion racing by black tusk6:2012:2418:1821:2024:3329:3034:4841:0349:0058:521:23:381:37:121:58:582:06:102:08:312:19:162:29:372:32:282:34:552:35:357:4655:14
6:206:045:543:023:134:575:186:157:579:5224:4613:3421:467:122:2110:4510:212:512:270:40
16Bossi Thomas2:41:331(36)2(65)3(69)4(66)5(46)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67*42
VELBOSSITY5:3811:3818:0421:4729:2435:5038:4643:5848:3154:451:22:201:36:532:01:032:10:082:12:432:24:222:33:422:37:302:40:442:41:337:0243:21
5:386:006:263:437:376:262:565:124:336:1427:3514:3324:109:052:3511:399:203:483:140:49
17Higuchi Kazushi2:42:111(36)2(65)3(69)4(66)5(46)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67*42
JAPAN MTBO master team4:5711:0017:3821:2227:2632:4636:1242:0247:0553:161:17:071:30:482:02:192:10:102:12:292:24:022:33:162:36:382:41:252:42:116:2339:45
4:576:036:383:446:045:203:265:505:036:1123:5113:4131:317:512:1911:339:143:224:470:46
18Johansson Stefan2:42:291(36)2(65)3(69)4(66)5(46)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67*47
Trosabygdens OK6:0812:1817:4621:5828:0733:2236:2539:4945:0351:351:18:591:32:091:54:452:09:312:11:502:23:562:35:042:38:582:41:382:42:297:2547:57
6:086:105:284:126:095:153:033:245:146:3227:2413:1022:3614:462:1912:0611:083:542:400:51
19Muiznieks Raitis2:44:241(36)2(65)3(69)4(66)5(46)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67*37*45*43
Auseklis IK5:0211:2318:1423:2032:5348:0951:0054:381:00:261:06:451:24:551:40:322:04:072:09:432:12:132:26:362:36:392:40:482:43:422:44:246:3817:3624:1041:40
5:026:216:515:069:3315:162:513:385:486:1918:1015:3723:355:362:3014:2310:034:092:540:42
20Hnilica Thomas2:49:161(36)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(69)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67*45
Wiener Schulcup5:4813:3121:2124:4228:3135:1540:5744:5753:431:04:051:22:151:40:572:06:082:13:262:16:082:30:172:42:022:45:402:48:322:49:167:3845:46
5:487:437:503:213:496:445:424:008:4610:2218:1018:4225:117:182:4214:0911:453:382:520:44
21Kramer Klaus2:52:371(36)2(65)3(69)4(66)5(46)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67
GO Harzberg5:3412:3821:0225:2530:4036:3339:4543:1248:5455:491:21:571:38:022:06:032:13:422:16:352:31:022:44:462:48:522:51:452:52:377:19
5:347:048:244:235:155:533:123:275:426:5526:0816:0528:017:392:5314:2713:444:062:530:52
22Lindgren Benny2:53:261(36)2(65)3(69)4(66)5(46)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67*37*37*42*58
Finspangs SOK5:1312:0820:5432:1237:3546:5550:3655:561:00:401:07:141:26:121:46:462:11:042:19:082:22:052:35:162:45:402:49:592:52:392:53:266:5017:5019:2055:172:26:29
5:136:558:4611:185:239:203:415:204:446:3418:5820:3424:188:042:5713:1110:244:192:400:47
23Lorang Francois2:56:381(36)2(65)3(69)4(66)5(46)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67*47
CO Colmar6:2415:4022:5327:0933:3639:4443:3747:4854:031:01:531:24:021:41:112:10:402:17:272:20:162:35:022:48:202:52:562:55:502:56:388:2957:35
6:249:167:134:166:276:083:534:116:157:5022:0917:0929:296:472:4914:4613:184:362:540:48
24Bedry Sylvain2:57:561(36)2(65)3(69)4(66)5(46)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*37*47*58
Esprit Raid Course Orientation5:1912:1920:4826:5537:2644:2248:4552:5158:351:06:481:36:521:52:552:18:422:25:322:27:582:39:292:50:382:54:492:57:112:57:5645:501:02:112:32:33
5:197:008:296:0710:316:564:234:065:448:1330:0416:0325:476:502:2611:3111:094:112:220:45
25Raudus Timo3:01:371(36)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(69)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67
Eksyma6:4613:4220:2625:1528:3834:0140:0244:5050:2156:491:23:481:42:292:12:242:20:342:23:432:39:182:52:592:57:093:00:423:01:378:20
6:466:566:444:493:235:236:014:485:316:2826:5918:4129:558:103:0915:3513:414:103:330:55
26Glatz Ewald3:13:231(36)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(69)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67*67*42*42
OLC Graz6:2413:0119:0824:3233:4138:5546:5351:3856:381:03:421:34:081:51:262:23:082:33:472:38:162:52:273:05:353:10:373:12:473:13:235:387:5028:2132:50
6:246:376:075:249:095:147:584:455:007:0430:2617:1831:4210:394:2914:1113:085:022:100:36
27Zilling Staffan3:19:221(36)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(69)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67
OK Sodertorn6:3713:3820:2335:4739:4345:2652:4957:351:02:311:09:381:40:061:57:232:29:062:39:452:44:132:58:253:11:493:16:363:18:453:19:228:08
6:377:016:4515:243:565:437:234:464:567:0730:2817:1731:4310:394:2814:1213:244:472:090:37
28Giannini Fernando Angel4:43:091(36)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(69)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67*67*40
Orientatlon19:3628:2244:2348:5854:081:04:351:14:271:21:421:32:282:08:142:41:093:03:113:40:483:53:563:58:134:12:594:30:304:38:464:42:004:43:0921:3237:141:42:03
19:368:4616:014:355:1010:279:527:1510:4635:4632:5522:0237:3713:084:1714:4617:318:163:141:09
 
Vanka Petrdnf1(36)2(65)3(69)4(66)5(46)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67
Czech MTBO masters6:4212:3418:0821:4225:54----------------------------------------------------------------------53:338:04
6:425:525:343:344:1227:39
Antos Svatoplukdnf1(36)2(65)3(69)4(66)5(46)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(51)13(60)14(58)15(59)16(62)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*67*47
Czech MTBO masters11:4018:5429:1633:5540:1346:4850:1353:5259:521:08:241:31:27-----------------------------------2:14:592:15:5913:371:04:08
11:407:1410:224:396:186:353:253:396:008:3223:0343:321:00
 
 
 
W55 (13)20,3 km 460 m17 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Somers Cocks Charlie1:53:021(67)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(46)7(37)8(45)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish
GB MTBO6:3912:2119:3322:4326:3032:0437:5242:1448:021:01:101:14:101:25:431:30:381:38:111:45:201:48:411:52:201:53:02
6:395:427:123:103:475:345:484:225:4813:0813:0011:334:557:337:093:213:390:42
2Kollberg Monica1:58:141(67)2(65)3(37)4(45)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*62
Eksjo SOK6:5012:2819:4523:5530:5937:0539:5644:1050:091:04:341:17:501:29:301:34:531:43:161:51:201:54:451:57:301:58:141:22:57
6:505:387:174:107:046:062:514:145:5914:2513:1611:405:238:238:043:252:450:44
3Hansen Soes Munch2:00:021(67)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(46)7(37)8(45)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*62
OK Soro6:2611:3918:4422:2926:1231:4437:4041:5749:031:02:381:15:231:27:151:33:011:44:111:52:001:55:381:59:052:00:021:21:34
6:265:137:053:453:435:325:564:177:0613:3512:4511:525:4611:107:493:383:270:57
4Dohnalova Jindra2:09:251(67)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(46)7(37)8(45)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*62
Czech MTBO masters7:3014:2421:5526:2230:4638:1144:2148:1855:421:11:501:27:581:37:531:43:501:53:282:01:422:05:272:08:392:09:251:33:36
7:306:547:314:274:247:256:103:577:2416:0816:089:555:579:388:143:453:120:46
5Janoskova Tatjana2:35:141(67)2(65)3(37)4(45)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*69*62
TJ Rapid Bratislava7:1413:5027:2033:0540:5448:3653:2358:211:06:111:23:561:41:211:55:392:01:532:13:072:25:112:30:062:34:172:35:1424:101:49:16
7:146:3613:305:457:497:424:474:587:5017:4517:2514:186:1411:1412:044:554:110:57
6Tomordi Agnes2:46:361(67)2(65)3(37)4(45)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*62
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesule8:5017:4327:5935:2145:5355:271:01:051:06:111:14:351:32:351:49:042:04:212:10:422:22:352:34:212:41:122:45:372:46:361:57:45
8:508:5310:167:2210:329:345:385:068:2418:0016:2915:176:2111:5311:466:514:250:59
7Spehr Uta2:55:111(67)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(46)7(37)8(45)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish
TUS Karlsruhe Rueppurr8:5216:5127:4633:0138:1846:0253:0259:011:09:461:30:181:52:132:10:432:16:452:28:482:40:422:50:512:54:132:55:11
8:527:5910:555:155:177:447:005:5910:4520:3221:5518:306:0212:0311:5410:093:220:58
8Pospiskova Luisa3:07:581(67)2(65)3(37)4(45)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*68
Czech MTBO masters7:1813:4033:5745:1751:591:00:021:08:051:12:311:23:061:41:212:04:052:22:492:29:512:45:372:56:033:03:053:07:053:07:582:17:07
7:186:2220:1711:206:428:038:034:2610:3518:1522:4418:447:0215:4610:267:024:000:53
9Jetsonen Sari3:20:381(67)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(46)7(37)8(45)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*45*69
OC DUBHE8:0614:2121:5932:0036:3945:261:18:001:24:301:38:081:57:332:21:352:38:182:44:392:57:503:09:173:14:433:19:433:20:3856:021:16:39
8:066:157:3810:014:398:4732:346:3013:3819:2524:0216:436:2113:1111:275:265:000:55
10Balazic Irena3:24:441(67)2(65)3(37)4(45)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*62
OK Slovenj Gradec8:1316:4926:0833:5045:0455:291:01:411:08:291:19:151:42:052:03:402:24:132:34:132:51:133:10:573:19:113:23:453:24:442:16:01
8:138:369:197:4211:1410:256:126:4810:4622:5021:3520:3310:0017:0019:448:144:340:59
11Andersson Ingela3:26:491(67)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(46)7(37)8(45)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish
Lunds OK7:5916:2727:5733:3039:2247:331:07:381:14:431:24:511:46:212:10:122:32:312:40:102:57:353:12:233:20:563:25:423:26:49
7:598:2811:305:335:528:1120:057:0510:0821:3023:5122:197:3917:2514:488:334:461:07
12Lindgren Eva3:49:101(67)2(65)3(37)4(45)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*68*49
Finspangs SOK7:2313:5222:5839:0648:1157:431:01:191:05:301:12:111:50:032:04:302:18:052:26:523:30:573:39:563:45:043:48:283:49:102:13:032:48:16
7:236:299:0616:089:059:323:364:116:4137:5214:2713:358:471:04:058:595:083:240:42
 
Mckay Deborahdnf1(67)2(65)3(37)4(45)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(46)10(53)11(60)12(57)13(58)14(68)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish
Kulgun 225 Orienteers15:4925:3137:40----------------------------------------------------------------------1:29:49
15:499:4212:0952:09
 
 
 
M55 (34)26,3 km 610 m19 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Lalevee Jean-Charles1:37:491(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(45)7(46)8(37)9(41)10(43)11(48)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*47
YCONE Sens4:4511:2718:0322:2125:3126:1130:5135:1937:2740:2844:0351:111:03:011:15:471:17:461:26:361:32:011:34:121:37:081:37:4947:22
4:456:426:364:183:100:404:404:282:083:013:357:0811:5012:461:598:505:252:112:560:41
2Dorfler Dietmar1:41:501(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(45)7(46)8(37)9(41)10(43)11(48)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*58
GO Harzberg4:469:3816:0020:1623:1624:0329:0233:4735:4638:3942:0348:431:00:091:12:221:14:231:21:551:27:091:38:301:41:121:41:501:16:49
4:464:526:224:163:000:474:594:451:592:533:246:4011:2612:132:017:325:1411:212:420:38
3Sippola Asko1:45:041(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(48)8(46)9(37)10(66)11(45)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*62
Kuortaneen Kunto5:2312:0519:2625:2427:4130:4534:4241:3846:0749:2150:0654:461:06:311:20:501:22:441:31:351:38:411:41:101:44:171:45:041:18:19
5:236:427:215:582:173:043:576:564:293:140:454:4011:4514:191:548:517:062:293:070:47
4Hale Steven1:47:161(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(48)8(46)9(37)10(66)11(45)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish
OK Kare4:469:4916:2921:0823:3726:2730:2237:2142:0845:3246:1851:081:03:341:16:391:18:461:28:391:40:131:42:531:46:331:47:16
4:465:036:404:392:292:503:556:594:473:240:464:5012:2613:052:079:5311:342:403:400:43
5Heinrich Peter1:58:571(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(48)8(46)9(37)10(66)11(45)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*47
SV TuR Dresden5:0210:2617:3624:0826:3931:1237:1745:3851:1954:3655:181:02:471:17:051:32:541:35:031:46:461:52:591:55:411:58:171:58:5741:34
5:025:247:106:322:314:336:058:215:413:170:427:2914:1815:492:0911:436:132:422:360:40
6Jetsonen Juhani1:59:061(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(48)8(46)9(37)10(66)11(45)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish
OC DUBHE5:3411:3119:2325:4328:3131:5136:1544:1849:5253:2254:0959:461:13:261:29:401:31:481:45:201:52:371:55:561:58:221:59:06
5:345:577:526:202:483:204:248:035:343:300:475:3713:4016:142:0813:327:173:192:260:44
7Hedberg Pesho1:59:161(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(45)7(46)8(37)9(41)10(43)11(48)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish
Lunds OK6:3012:3521:0326:3530:0830:5837:1642:4046:2149:4054:001:02:121:15:281:30:481:33:211:45:111:51:341:56:061:58:351:59:16
6:306:058:285:323:330:506:185:243:413:194:208:1213:1615:202:3311:506:234:322:290:41
8Sucksdorff Bjarke1:59:551(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(48)8(46)9(37)10(66)11(45)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*47
Alleroed OK5:5111:3319:1925:4028:2531:4935:5144:2449:5953:4254:341:00:101:13:531:28:291:30:421:43:481:51:171:53:591:59:081:59:5539:59
5:515:427:466:212:453:244:028:335:353:430:525:3613:4314:362:1313:067:292:425:090:47
9Aasa Magnus2:00:321(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(48)8(46)9(37)10(66)11(45)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*53*53*62
OK Kullingshof5:0210:4917:5623:4926:1129:3234:3842:2647:2650:5851:4359:301:12:171:31:591:34:071:46:141:52:531:55:381:59:452:00:321:18:581:20:281:29:33
5:025:477:075:532:223:215:067:485:003:320:457:4712:4719:422:0812:076:392:454:070:47
10Hejna Jiri2:03:071(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(45)7(46)8(37)9(41)10(43)11(48)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*40*58*49
Czech MTBO masters6:0612:1219:3825:1128:5329:4236:2942:0244:4648:0553:301:01:251:15:081:30:401:33:141:47:231:56:502:00:072:02:262:03:0749:311:40:371:53:32
6:066:067:265:333:420:496:475:332:443:195:257:5513:4315:322:3414:099:273:172:190:41
11Stjerndahl Anders2:04:351(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(48)8(46)9(37)10(66)11(45)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish
IFK Lidingo SOK5:3413:0420:2326:5929:4933:3038:1947:0552:5256:4757:361:02:421:17:401:32:581:35:401:47:251:55:451:59:582:03:422:04:35
5:347:307:196:362:503:414:498:465:473:550:495:0614:5815:182:4211:458:204:133:440:53
12Denaix Michel2:05:051(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(45)7(46)8(37)9(41)10(43)11(48)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*62
COCS5:3311:0018:5125:5329:1329:5337:5043:3646:0149:1953:451:08:321:25:021:40:141:42:261:53:231:59:292:02:202:04:222:05:051:37:53
5:335:277:517:023:200:407:575:462:253:184:2614:4716:3015:122:1210:576:062:512:020:43
12Mahler Georges2:05:051(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(48)8(46)9(37)10(66)11(45)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*53*62
Scapa NANCY Orientation5:4110:5218:3727:1030:2133:4337:4446:2552:1155:3256:171:02:291:15:341:34:461:38:011:52:101:59:172:02:152:04:232:05:051:21:331:32:02
5:415:117:458:333:113:224:018:415:463:210:456:1213:0519:123:1514:097:072:582:080:42
14Topp Allan2:05:101(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(48)8(46)9(37)10(66)11(45)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*47*53
OK Oest Birkeroed5:4511:3819:5426:3129:0932:4637:4746:5052:0255:4356:321:03:371:17:291:35:021:37:361:51:131:57:432:00:412:04:282:05:1042:041:22:52
5:455:538:166:372:383:375:019:035:123:410:497:0513:5217:332:3413:376:302:583:470:42
15Mognato Giorgio2:14:421(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(45)7(46)8(37)9(41)10(43)11(48)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish
Panda Or Valsugana6:3812:5922:1628:4732:3533:2542:5848:4151:3055:051:02:091:10:341:25:391:43:331:46:021:57:532:05:392:08:542:14:012:14:42
6:386:219:176:313:480:509:335:432:493:357:048:2515:0517:542:2911:517:463:155:070:41
16Evans Timothy2:18:281(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(48)8(46)9(37)10(66)11(45)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish
CLARO5:4311:3820:4028:1231:0034:5840:0757:581:05:011:09:051:10:331:17:101:31:461:48:351:50:562:04:122:11:492:15:132:17:422:18:28
5:435:559:027:322:483:585:0917:517:034:041:286:3714:3616:492:2113:167:373:242:290:46
17Cakurs Didzis2:18:351(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(45)7(46)8(37)9(41)10(43)11(48)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish
Naukseni6:1913:3222:3128:5132:4333:3241:2747:3751:0355:231:00:141:09:191:24:421:42:561:45:382:00:042:08:582:14:392:17:512:18:35
6:197:138:596:203:520:497:556:103:264:204:519:0515:2318:142:4214:268:545:413:120:44
18Topp Bjarne2:19:081(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(45)7(46)8(37)9(41)10(43)11(48)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*58
OK Oest Birkeroed6:1412:5622:1429:2533:2834:1941:4048:0451:1755:201:00:461:09:251:26:571:45:261:48:252:02:042:10:502:14:432:17:542:19:081:53:26
6:146:429:187:114:030:517:216:243:134:035:268:3917:3218:292:5913:398:463:533:111:14
19Kolar Rudolf2:20:091(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(45)7(46)8(37)9(41)10(43)11(48)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish
Czech MTBO masters5:3814:2422:3630:3335:2936:1946:2154:2657:591:03:131:08:221:18:481:32:501:49:451:52:312:06:032:13:312:16:532:19:212:20:09
5:388:468:127:574:560:5010:028:053:335:145:0910:2614:0216:552:4613:327:283:222:280:48
20Saari Ismo2:21:461(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(45)7(46)8(37)9(41)10(43)11(48)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish
IPR5:2911:3619:1724:3328:1829:0436:1659:141:01:511:05:221:10:101:18:251:33:421:49:401:52:072:07:192:15:242:18:502:21:032:21:46
5:296:077:415:163:450:467:1222:582:373:314:488:1515:1715:582:2715:128:053:262:130:43
21Argalas Jaroslav2:22:221(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(45)7(46)8(37)9(41)10(43)11(48)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish
Czech MTBO masters6:4514:0022:4629:1133:2434:1741:2047:0250:3654:3559:141:11:031:27:131:47:081:50:002:06:112:14:372:18:332:21:342:22:22
6:457:158:466:254:130:537:035:423:343:594:3911:4916:1019:552:5216:118:263:563:010:48
22Pospisek Zbynek2:24:181(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(45)7(46)8(37)9(41)10(43)11(48)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*58
Czech MTBO masters6:0112:0721:1529:1332:5933:5244:0051:2754:5258:551:03:551:13:241:30:451:50:561:53:562:06:552:15:452:20:242:23:262:24:181:58:30
6:016:069:087:583:460:5310:087:273:254:035:009:2917:2120:113:0012:598:504:393:020:52
23Janoska Jozef2:31:391(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(48)8(46)9(37)10(66)11(45)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish
TJ Rapid Bratislava7:1713:5123:0132:1535:4740:0445:3455:181:01:301:05:321:06:391:14:501:32:341:54:051:57:392:14:402:23:182:27:442:30:442:31:39
7:176:349:109:143:324:175:309:446:124:021:078:1117:4421:313:3417:018:384:263:000:55
24Nykanen Timo2:34:321(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(45)7(46)8(37)9(41)10(43)11(48)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish
SOC Asikkala6:1612:4020:4634:1238:3739:3050:3458:071:01:511:06:061:11:411:22:421:40:041:58:332:01:222:16:102:25:172:29:232:33:412:34:32
6:166:248:0613:264:250:5311:047:333:444:155:3511:0117:2218:292:4914:489:074:064:180:51
25Fajtl Jaroslav2:38:221(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(45)7(46)8(37)9(41)10(43)11(48)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*47*48
Czech MTBO masters5:3511:3219:3034:5838:5739:4647:471:06:131:09:291:13:091:17:341:26:141:41:282:00:462:03:312:18:572:30:132:34:422:37:312:38:2252:3156:24
5:355:577:5815:283:590:498:0118:263:163:404:258:4015:1419:182:4515:2611:164:292:490:51
26Kasevicius Edmundas2:50:451(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(45)7(46)8(37)9(41)10(43)11(48)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish
OK Jaunyste6:2812:4522:0232:0135:2836:1648:411:01:071:04:591:08:451:14:181:25:491:42:522:10:082:13:332:30:412:41:272:46:042:50:032:50:45
6:286:179:179:593:270:4812:2512:263:523:465:3311:3117:0327:163:2517:0810:464:373:590:42
27Kradischnig Guenter2:57:431(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(48)8(46)9(37)10(66)11(45)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*42*42
OLC Graz6:3814:2723:3030:2134:0440:5946:2457:471:04:271:09:541:10:551:22:471:41:402:15:192:18:312:35:092:47:282:52:362:56:462:57:4338:2840:05
6:387:499:036:513:436:555:2511:236:405:271:0111:5218:5333:393:1216:3812:195:084:100:57
28Saari Vesa3:37:141(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(45)7(46)8(37)9(41)10(43)11(48)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*42*42
IPR12:1523:1936:0951:5857:3258:541:15:421:23:501:29:211:36:511:45:481:58:092:22:142:45:282:49:433:14:223:26:583:32:283:36:213:37:141:35:161:35:56
12:1511:0412:5015:495:341:2216:488:085:317:308:5712:2124:0523:144:1524:3912:365:303:530:53
 
Killberg Stefanmp1(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(48)8(46)9(37)10(66)11(45)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*42
Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK5:0910:4718:1625:50-----32:1836:3444:2649:2652:4853:331:01:021:14:061:30:311:32:441:45:001:53:031:56:041:58:411:59:2631:46
5:095:387:297:346:284:167:525:003:220:457:2913:0416:252:1312:168:033:012:370:45
Melcher Michaelmp1(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(48)8(46)9(37)10(66)11(45)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish
Naturfreunde Steiermark10:0820:4836:4147:0952:0158:241:06:421:20:551:30:251:36:271:37:401:56:04---------------2:23:092:39:402:47:002:53:032:54:31
10:0810:4015:5310:284:526:238:1814:139:306:021:1318:2427:0516:317:206:031:28
Leidevall Perdnf1(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(48)8(46)9(37)10(66)11(45)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish
Domnarvets GoIF5:5412:0220:0532:18---------------------------------------------------------------------------55:06
5:546:088:0312:1322:48
Kollberg Stefandnf1(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(48)8(46)9(37)10(66)11(45)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish
Eksjo SOK4:5510:4718:2725:1527:5632:04-------------------------------------------------------1:02:311:07:071:08:25
4:555:527:406:482:414:0830:274:361:18
Martikainen Pasidnf1(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(45)7(46)8(37)9(41)10(43)11(48)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*48*43*41
IPR5:4911:4419:4226:3330:4031:2938:291:00:03-------------------------------------------------------1:13:2045:2750:5853:47
5:495:557:586:514:070:497:0021:3413:17
Lang Hakandnf1(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(43)7(48)8(46)9(37)10(66)11(45)12(46)13(52)14(58)15(59)16(68)17(61)18(63)19(64)Finish*47*45*66
Lanna IF5:5911:4820:0925:3528:1531:5036:1945:0959:061:02:391:03:231:10:57------------------------------1:33:441:34:5740:2349:2050:14
5:595:498:215:262:403:354:298:5013:573:330:447:3422:471:13
 
 
 
W60 (7)19,5 km 420 m12 C
PlNameTime
1(67)2(65)3(66)4(46)5(40)6(48)7(57)8(59)9(62)10(49)11(63)12(64)Finish
 
1Jackson Carolyn1:29:086:1311:3721:2928:4733:4538:2956:471:02:281:14:081:22:401:25:381:28:291:29:08
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers6:135:249:527:184:584:4418:185:4111:408:322:582:510:39
2Andersen Tove1:54:286:4313:2723:4929:2735:4340:401:07:311:22:291:34:541:45:271:50:281:53:351:54:281:03:08
OK Oest Birkeroed6:436:4410:225:386:164:5726:5114:5812:2510:335:013:070:53*68
3Staneviciene Ruta2:20:357:5815:3133:5141:2749:0456:001:28:381:37:561:54:562:09:052:15:362:19:382:20:35
OK Labirintas7:587:3318:207:367:376:5632:389:1817:0014:096:314:020:57
4Sonnenberg Olga2:30:218:2615:5929:0335:4942:1749:431:22:151:48:012:03:142:18:402:25:512:29:222:30:211:16:351:35:55
Osnabruecker TB8:267:3313:046:466:287:2632:3225:4615:1315:267:113:310:59*68*62
5Dallimore Caroline2:57:059:3516:3432:5244:3353:211:00:371:37:421:47:112:27:052:42:112:47:242:55:562:57:0524:501:31:03
GB MTBO9:356:5916:1811:418:487:1637:059:2939:5415:065:138:321:09*41*68
6Meiton Margareta3:01:4210:0717:3131:1446:0956:321:05:211:56:002:06:012:29:132:50:392:56:593:00:473:01:421:48:39
IFK Lidingo SOK10:077:2413:4314:5510:238:4950:3910:0123:1221:266:203:480:55*68
 
Cairns Lindadnf8:0115:2250:36---------------------------------------------2:05:3252:37
GB MTBO8:017:2135:141:14:56*45
 
 
 
M60 (22)25,1 km 590 m17 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Johannsen Finn1:53:391(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(41)6(42)7(46)8(69)9(45)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67*68
Ballerup OK5:3613:0321:1127:3630:2733:5338:3843:5147:4253:191:06:171:23:571:28:571:39:281:48:121:50:391:53:021:53:397:161:21:34
5:367:278:086:252:513:264:455:133:515:3712:5817:405:0010:318:442:272:230:37
2Mueller Peter1:55:081(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(45)6(46)7(69)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67*62
OLV Zug6:1013:1021:0326:3231:1037:0942:5645:3949:0253:371:08:321:24:571:30:131:40:331:49:361:52:211:54:271:55:087:291:20:45
6:107:007:535:294:385:595:472:433:234:3514:5516:255:1610:209:032:452:060:41
3Garcin Franck2:03:191(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(45)6(46)7(69)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*68
BOL DAIR5:0313:4721:5927:3332:0938:5944:5548:3251:5057:471:11:251:30:121:36:431:47:091:55:561:58:502:02:392:03:191:27:22
5:038:448:125:344:366:505:563:373:185:5713:3818:476:3110:268:472:543:490:40
4Hansen Troels Bent2:04:011(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(41)6(42)7(46)8(69)9(45)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67*68
Alleroed OK7:1214:3322:0628:1131:2335:1739:4645:0050:4756:441:10:181:29:421:35:061:45:181:55:081:58:162:03:212:04:018:501:25:47
7:127:217:336:053:123:544:295:145:475:5713:3419:245:2410:129:503:085:050:40
5Dallimore Nick2:05:591(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(41)6(42)7(46)8(69)9(45)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67*62
GB MTBO6:1413:2721:2627:5731:2335:0140:3146:1750:3359:041:13:211:31:471:37:411:49:121:59:382:03:072:05:162:05:597:411:27:20
6:147:137:596:313:263:385:305:464:168:3114:1718:265:5411:3110:263:292:090:43
6Maennel Harald2:12:051(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(41)6(42)7(46)8(69)9(45)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67*62
OL Team Wehrsdorf6:5314:1823:0929:5933:0336:5042:1648:1052:131:01:551:16:421:35:561:41:591:53:552:04:382:08:052:11:102:12:058:311:31:59
6:537:258:516:503:043:475:265:544:039:4214:4719:146:0311:5610:433:273:050:55
7Rotving Lemmie2:15:471(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(41)6(42)7(46)8(69)9(45)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish
Ballerup OK5:3516:3825:2931:5835:4139:2544:3750:1855:071:02:391:18:301:38:251:45:211:57:392:07:482:12:172:15:012:15:47
5:3511:038:516:293:433:445:125:414:497:3215:5119:556:5612:1810:094:292:440:46
8Peltonen Heikki2:19:121(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(45)6(46)7(69)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67
IPR5:5014:1523:3030:2836:2142:5448:5752:1956:131:01:531:17:271:40:581:46:571:59:222:13:092:16:092:18:302:19:128:11
5:508:259:156:585:536:336:033:223:545:4015:3423:315:5912:2513:473:002:210:42
9Rawden John2:19:451(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(41)6(42)7(46)8(69)9(45)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*68
GB MTBO5:2615:2525:1732:1936:4640:4547:0553:1657:371:04:131:19:581:42:421:48:572:02:072:13:252:16:342:19:002:19:451:39:06
5:269:599:527:024:273:596:206:114:216:3615:4522:446:1513:1011:183:092:260:45
10Cherry Bob2:22:171(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(41)6(42)7(46)8(69)9(45)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67
Ayroc6:2918:1927:0634:4638:3842:2747:4954:0258:451:10:341:26:221:46:241:52:312:04:002:14:382:18:332:21:312:22:178:14
6:2911:508:477:403:523:495:226:134:4311:4915:4820:026:0711:2910:383:552:580:46
11Sonnenberg Sergej2:25:581(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(41)6(42)7(46)8(69)9(45)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67*68
Osnabruecker TB5:4018:1627:0233:5937:5541:4647:1657:531:03:041:09:141:24:581:45:041:51:042:04:532:18:102:22:002:24:592:25:588:521:42:06
5:4012:368:466:573:563:515:3010:375:116:1015:4420:066:0013:4913:173:502:590:59
12Serralheiro Inacio2:27:251(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(45)6(46)7(69)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*53*53*68
COC Clube de Orientacao do Cen6:0216:4025:3234:0239:2849:0355:1558:201:02:131:09:001:25:451:52:271:58:582:10:162:20:112:22:472:26:452:27:251:22:501:32:041:49:06
6:0210:388:528:305:269:356:123:053:536:4716:4526:426:3111:189:552:363:580:40
13Gundorf Jens Peter2:32:111(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(45)6(46)7(69)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67*68
OK Oest Birkeroed6:1415:4125:0932:2140:2549:3957:581:02:071:06:191:12:481:29:281:51:221:58:122:11:002:22:522:28:302:31:282:32:118:081:48:25
6:149:279:287:128:049:148:194:094:126:2916:4021:546:5012:4811:525:382:580:43
14Juura Esa2:38:041(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(45)6(46)7(69)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*62
Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat15:5726:2535:1244:0450:281:02:191:09:371:13:481:17:381:23:301:43:172:02:582:08:292:20:362:31:352:34:552:37:162:38:041:58:45
15:5710:288:478:526:2411:517:184:113:505:5219:4719:415:3112:0710:593:202:210:48
15Thier Karl2:43:001(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(45)6(46)7(69)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67*53*68
HSV Feldbach6:2115:4325:5633:3839:0947:5055:401:00:121:04:491:11:531:31:551:58:352:05:302:20:022:35:312:39:202:42:122:43:008:431:39:461:55:23
6:219:2210:137:425:318:417:504:324:377:0420:0226:406:5514:3215:293:492:520:48
16Robinson Richard2:54:571(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(41)6(42)7(46)8(69)9(45)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67*68
Sunshine Orienteers Club6:5716:2128:4437:1941:1046:1953:011:00:241:05:061:18:381:40:212:07:162:14:502:30:182:46:172:50:592:54:072:54:579:192:04:07
6:579:2412:238:353:515:096:427:234:4213:3221:4326:557:3415:2815:594:423:080:50
17Gruen Paul3:02:551(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(45)6(46)7(69)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67
OLG Stroeck Wien6:3718:5230:1838:4444:3856:221:05:221:09:311:15:261:23:531:45:362:10:352:18:062:36:102:52:552:57:483:01:443:02:559:25
6:3712:1511:268:265:5411:449:004:095:558:2721:4324:597:3118:0416:454:533:561:11
18Niemi Eero O3:27:311(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(41)6(42)7(46)8(69)9(45)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67*68
Skogsloparna7:0317:2729:2638:5244:2850:3958:121:06:521:14:151:27:491:52:432:27:012:38:132:56:233:16:453:23:023:26:373:27:319:192:22:27
7:0310:2411:599:265:366:117:338:407:2313:3424:5434:1811:1218:1020:226:173:350:54
19Begley Richard3:33:521(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(45)6(46)7(69)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*37*62
Kulgun 225 Orienteers13:2732:3343:2657:571:03:511:16:351:27:381:32:561:38:291:45:432:03:052:25:352:36:462:49:293:03:573:27:103:32:453:33:5256:362:20:42
13:2719:0610:5314:315:5412:4411:035:185:337:1417:2222:3011:1112:4314:2823:135:351:07
 
Norman Stuartmp1(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(45)6(46)7(69)8(41)9(42)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish
British Army OC6:1014:5223:4330:5938:0646:1553:0956:551:00:541:06:311:22:011:41:201:48:182:00:34---------------2:29:51
6:108:428:517:167:078:096:543:463:595:3715:3019:196:5812:1629:17
Vodovnik Mirkomp1(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(41)6(42)7(46)8(69)9(45)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67*37*68*58
OK Slovenj Gradec7:5519:4433:2947:1153:0159:081:07:511:19:101:27:311:49:542:32:083:08:243:19:373:41:454:03:36-----4:15:154:16:1510:4844:203:03:193:29:21
7:5511:4913:4513:425:506:078:4311:198:2122:2342:1436:1611:1322:0821:5111:391:00
Hansen Laus Seirdnf1(36)2(35)3(65)4(69)5(41)6(42)7(46)8(69)9(45)10(46)11(52)12(57)13(59)14(62)15(61)16(63)17(64)Finish*67
HSOK5:4214:0222:1229:0532:3636:0041:11-----45:38----------------------------------------1:14:147:53
5:428:208:106:533:313:245:114:2728:36
 
 
 
W65 (6)17,0 km 370 m11 C
PlNameTime
1(36)2(65)3(43)4(48)5(47)6(58)7(59)8(62)9(49)10(63)11(64)Finish
 
1Bonafini Monika1:29:256:2614:3223:5329:0234:5454:2056:501:08:121:19:371:23:431:28:371:29:2551:19
SLOW Bern6:268:069:215:095:5219:262:3011:2211:254:064:540:48*68
2Zurcher Beatrice2:07:4110:5621:2333:4642:4350:141:19:391:22:561:41:321:55:352:00:282:06:492:07:4113:261:14:341:28:39
ANCO10:5610:2712:238:577:3129:253:1718:3614:034:536:210:52*67*62*58
3MacLassen Annelise2:20:198:5119:2938:5146:1855:091:32:591:36:541:54:322:09:012:15:142:19:172:20:1911:191:17:55
Rold Skov OK8:5110:3819:227:278:5137:503:5517:3814:296:134:031:02*67*68
4Hausner Birgit2:20:548:2030:4443:5652:4759:371:32:561:37:041:53:462:08:562:15:022:19:492:20:5410:4538:2246:231:27:56
OK Oest Birkeroed8:2022:2413:128:516:5033:194:0816:4215:106:064:471:05*67*41*40*68
5Rahm Bea2:28:118:4720:2633:2440:2847:251:32:391:38:571:55:192:12:492:21:542:27:162:28:1111:211:21:16
OLG Pfaeffikon8:4711:3912:587:046:5745:146:1816:2217:309:055:220:55*67*68
 
Juura Maaritmp9:0018:1833:0240:2347:041:17:001:35:371:48:47-----2:24:16-----2:31:598:0911:2024:2529:0832:071:05:062:17:26
Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat9:009:1814:447:216:4129:5618:3713:1035:297:43*67*67*41*42*42*49*61
 
 
 
M65 (12)23,0 km 520 m16 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Ollikainen Seppo1:56:441(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(40)10(46)11(52)12(60)13(59)14(61)15(63)16(64)Finish
IPR5:1012:1821:1928:1632:0841:0447:3349:5253:4759:391:13:461:28:431:36:151:50:121:53:251:55:591:56:44
5:107:089:016:573:528:566:292:193:555:5214:0714:577:3213:573:132:340:45
2Garden Rob1:57:111(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(40)7(46)8(37)9(66)10(46)11(52)12(60)13(59)14(61)15(63)16(64)Finish
North West5:0311:1618:3625:1028:3332:1437:4442:5846:5151:511:07:111:24:111:37:401:49:221:53:051:56:341:57:11
5:036:137:206:343:233:415:305:143:535:0015:2017:0013:2911:423:433:290:37
3Ponten Lars1:59:031(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(40)10(46)11(52)12(60)13(59)14(61)15(63)16(64)Finish
IF Thor6:5213:2622:5631:3135:3941:3747:4651:4656:081:02:341:17:221:32:441:40:261:52:501:55:481:58:221:59:03
6:526:349:308:354:085:586:094:004:226:2614:4815:227:4212:242:582:340:41
4Andren Esbjorn2:04:471(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(40)7(46)8(37)9(66)10(46)11(52)12(60)13(59)14(61)15(63)16(64)Finish
Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK6:1415:1423:5833:3836:4940:5546:4752:3156:231:01:561:15:391:32:371:42:331:55:512:01:302:04:052:04:47
6:149:008:449:403:114:065:525:443:525:3313:4316:589:5613:185:392:350:42
5Saarinen Heikki2:07:241(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(40)10(46)11(52)12(60)13(59)14(61)15(63)16(64)Finish*40*41
SOC Asikkala5:4611:5820:2327:1431:0039:5654:4057:561:02:051:08:181:23:031:37:381:43:541:58:112:03:542:06:362:07:2445:3848:53
5:466:128:256:513:468:5614:443:164:096:1314:4514:356:1614:175:432:420:48
6Timmermans Paul2:19:501(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(40)7(46)8(37)9(66)10(46)11(52)12(60)13(59)14(61)15(63)16(64)Finish
HOC6:1612:5821:4029:5933:1737:3544:0558:381:02:571:10:001:24:421:43:041:50:282:05:252:14:332:19:022:19:50
6:166:428:428:193:184:186:3014:334:197:0314:4218:227:2414:579:084:290:48
7Thomasson Anders2:25:561(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(40)10(46)11(52)12(60)13(59)14(61)15(63)16(64)Finish*40
Ulricehamns OK5:5013:0421:0128:5533:2643:571:01:051:04:431:09:051:15:461:33:411:52:162:01:492:17:442:22:082:25:162:25:5651:28
5:507:147:577:544:3110:3117:083:384:226:4117:5518:359:3315:554:243:080:40
8Cusworth Peter2:31:161(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(40)7(46)8(37)9(66)10(46)11(52)12(60)13(59)14(61)15(63)16(64)Finish*49
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers6:1912:4821:0730:1234:5138:5146:2252:4656:471:09:351:28:151:47:191:56:172:11:142:25:502:30:272:31:162:16:17
6:196:298:199:054:394:007:316:244:0112:4818:4019:048:5814:5714:364:370:49
9Kviecinskas Kestutis3:02:551(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(40)10(46)11(52)12(60)13(59)14(61)15(63)16(64)Finish
OK Dainava7:5114:5924:5151:211:00:011:06:471:13:371:17:491:22:241:30:461:49:432:13:032:25:572:52:492:59:053:01:593:02:55
7:517:089:5226:308:406:466:504:124:358:2218:5723:2012:5426:526:162:540:56
 
Bonafini Marcomp1(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(40)10(46)11(52)12(60)13(59)14(61)15(63)16(64)Finish
SLOW Bern7:5915:4726:5836:3842:1249:0856:391:00:281:06:331:16:021:36:04-----2:10:572:28:502:37:352:41:112:42:05
7:597:4811:119:405:346:567:313:496:059:2920:0234:5317:538:453:360:54
Rahm Walterdnf1(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(66)6(46)7(37)8(41)9(40)10(46)11(52)12(60)13(59)14(61)15(63)16(64)Finish
OLG Pfaeffikon5:4012:0821:0027:1431:0742:20----------51:09-----------------------------------1:11:53
5:406:288:526:143:5311:138:4920:44
Nielsen Joergendnf1(67)2(35)3(65)4(37)5(41)6(40)7(46)8(37)9(66)10(46)11(52)12(60)13(59)14(61)15(63)16(64)Finish*66*45
Alleroed OK6:1212:4021:0027:5931:5736:1542:541:02:551:06:551:20:41------------------------------1:37:5055:431:07:48
6:126:288:206:593:584:186:3920:014:0013:4617:09
 
 
 
W70 (3)15,0 km 280 m8 C
PlNameTime
1(38)2(66)3(46)4(57)5(58)6(68)7(63)8(64)Finish
 
1Kralova Eva1:56:2514:1126:2337:041:09:131:18:481:30:141:51:251:55:261:56:2552:58
SK VAZKA Bratislava14:1112:1210:4132:099:3511:2621:114:010:59*49
2Kalcich Licia2:04:1816:4830:4841:241:13:181:22:391:37:241:58:412:03:162:04:181:03:461:52:54
Polisportiva Besanese Asd16:4814:0010:3631:549:2114:4521:174:351:02*68*49
3Brunstedt Kirsten2:05:0217:4329:5940:441:09:031:16:241:35:031:57:162:03:562:05:0254:401:49:38
OK Oest Birkeroed17:4312:1610:4528:197:2118:3922:136:401:06*49*49
 
 
 
M70 (14)19,5 km 420 m12 C
PlNameTime
1(67)2(65)3(66)4(46)5(40)6(48)7(57)8(59)9(62)10(49)11(63)12(64)Finish
 
1Olevik Hans1:40:365:5911:0925:3130:5635:5340:321:04:571:10:541:23:231:32:331:35:251:39:501:40:3646:561:01:33
Edsbyns OK5:595:1014:225:254:574:3924:255:5712:299:102:524:250:46*47*68
2Lehtinen Teuvo1:41:248:3614:2624:0031:1935:5942:101:03:401:11:171:21:201:32:301:36:091:40:221:41:247:08
SOC Asikkala8:365:509:347:194:406:1121:307:3710:0311:103:394:131:02*36
3Steen Jes1:43:536:5612:2023:2830:3836:0642:251:07:081:13:491:25:051:36:091:39:481:43:131:43:53
OK Oest Birkeroed6:565:2411:087:105:286:1924:436:4111:1611:043:393:250:40
4Privett Leigh1:54:367:2713:3724:0530:0435:3040:331:09:051:16:451:32:051:43:221:47:571:53:371:54:361:04:56
Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Cl7:276:1010:285:595:265:0328:327:4015:2011:174:355:400:59*68
5Maier Curt1:56:377:1813:1423:3931:4444:0149:251:17:251:25:111:36:411:48:231:52:431:55:451:56:3718:24
ASKOE OLC Kaernten7:185:5610:258:0512:175:2428:007:4611:3011:424:203:020:52*41
6Nurminen Heikki2:02:198:0614:5829:1038:2345:3251:141:18:171:26:491:41:461:53:301:57:462:01:342:02:1930:36
IPR8:066:5214:129:137:095:4227:038:3214:5711:444:163:480:45*45
7Pedersen Per Allan2:03:377:2113:3925:3335:3042:0548:041:15:541:22:371:39:121:55:381:59:512:02:502:03:3726:551:45:111:47:35
OK FROS7:216:1811:549:576:355:5927:506:4316:3516:264:132:590:47*45*68*68
8Zambiasi Alberto2:30:059:5016:5529:4440:1149:2955:561:36:131:46:202:05:152:18:322:23:372:29:202:30:051:06:47
Punto K Orienteering ASD9:507:0512:4910:279:186:2740:1710:0718:5513:175:055:430:45*47
9Sjokvist LarsAke2:39:249:1118:2836:1245:1253:391:03:351:40:101:50:542:11:452:27:522:33:432:38:222:39:24
Varend GN9:119:1717:449:008:279:5636:3510:4420:5116:075:514:391:02
10Boros Zoltan3:25:1811:3222:3938:5454:451:04:181:15:532:07:002:19:192:43:163:08:043:17:013:24:013:25:182:00:33
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesule11:3211:0716:1515:519:3311:3551:0712:1923:5724:488:577:001:17*68
11Keri Gerzson4:42:1615:5733:2458:011:09:181:29:261:42:352:38:042:54:413:23:234:13:074:29:494:40:494:42:16
Szegedi Bokorugro Tajfuto SE15:5717:2724:3711:1720:0813:0955:2916:3728:4249:4416:4211:001:27
 
Duedahl Nielsdnf6:5011:3443:0449:4956:231:01:00------------------------------1:18:16
OK Oest Birkeroed6:504:4431:306:456:344:3717:16
Orpana Ristodnf5:4311:3035:4442:4148:1555:431:25:12-------------------------1:35:43
SOC Asikkala5:435:4724:146:575:347:2829:2910:31
Timmermans Robdnf31:1039:5856:011:09:041:23:281:33:21--------------------1:50:431:55:491:56:54
ASUB31:108:4816:0313:0314:249:5317:225:061:05
 
 
 
M75 (4)17,0 km 370 m11 C
PlNameTime
1(36)2(65)3(43)4(48)5(47)6(58)7(59)8(62)9(49)10(63)11(64)Finish
 
1Hoffmann Ole1:43:516:4015:2625:4631:5937:511:01:161:06:111:20:431:33:281:37:531:42:541:43:518:4058:05
OK FROS6:408:4610:206:135:5223:254:5514:3212:454:255:010:57*67*68
2Luukko Jukka1:57:367:3617:0728:5735:4941:421:09:471:12:331:28:021:42:021:45:581:56:331:57:369:5924:041:03:53
Lahden Suunnistajat 377:369:3111:506:525:5328:052:4615:2914:003:5610:351:03*67*41*68
3Hedlund Ronny2:09:308:4018:0429:5438:5044:371:20:311:23:561:39:371:53:011:57:572:08:282:09:3010:48
OK Sodertorn8:409:2411:508:565:4735:543:2515:4113:244:5610:311:02*67
4Deseo Laszlo4:03:2912:4628:0148:151:14:431:25:122:19:562:24:342:56:213:47:023:56:134:02:164:03:2917:082:12:013:57:26
Hegyvidek SE-MOM12:4615:1520:1426:2810:2954:444:3831:4750:419:116:031:13*67*68*89
 
 
 
Open W35 (1)27,1 km 670 m18 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Raj Nastja4:19:161(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*68
OK Slovenj Gradec8:3618:3631:1937:4355:241:07:481:15:221:21:421:33:301:51:222:25:003:15:553:22:253:27:023:45:534:07:444:14:334:18:254:19:1610:393:07:59
8:3610:0012:436:2417:4112:247:346:2011:4817:5233:3850:556:304:3718:5121:516:493:520:51
 
 
 
Open M35 (3)32,3 km 780 m20 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1MacLassen Johan2:25:451(35)2(65)3(69)4(45)5(44)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*62
Rold Skov OK9:4616:2221:0624:5430:3135:1938:2041:5243:5249:511:09:201:20:481:31:381:36:072:02:122:05:402:11:222:19:572:23:042:25:092:25:451:59:05
9:466:364:443:485:374:483:013:322:005:5919:2911:2810:504:2926:053:285:428:353:072:050:36
2Apatenkov Sergey3:25:421(35)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(44)7(69)8(45)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*42*62
St Petersburg 100x2411:2119:1325:2428:1932:3034:5240:3756:151:02:081:13:091:31:491:52:122:16:352:21:142:57:153:01:273:07:153:18:333:21:513:24:503:25:4232:002:53:59
11:217:526:112:554:112:225:4515:385:5311:0118:4020:2324:234:3936:014:125:4811:183:182:590:52
 
Iskhakov Fedordnf1(35)2(65)3(69)4(41)5(43)6(44)7(69)8(45)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*89*89
Red Roos8:5516:3922:2927:3430:4933:0738:4042:2248:20-------------------------------------------------------3:40:463:56:19
8:557:445:505:053:152:185:333:425:58
 
 
 
Open A (3)32,3 km 780 m20 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Zhurkin Maxim2:21:511(35)2(65)3(69)4(45)5(44)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish
Forest Sport7:4714:2419:5124:2229:2934:4837:3240:3842:5348:511:04:031:16:391:28:251:32:182:00:072:03:362:08:592:16:572:19:182:21:132:21:51
7:476:375:274:315:075:192:443:062:155:5815:1212:3611:463:5327:493:295:237:582:211:550:38
2Pinsard Nicolas2:29:031(35)2(65)3(69)4(45)5(44)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*62
AS Samois9:5517:3323:2227:0532:2337:4040:3243:3245:4552:321:09:131:21:581:33:311:36:422:05:212:08:432:14:032:23:132:26:062:28:252:29:032:01:56
9:557:385:493:435:185:172:523:002:136:4716:4112:4511:333:1128:393:225:209:102:532:190:38
3Varela Ana3:13:051(35)2(65)3(69)4(45)5(44)6(69)7(41)8(43)9(44)10(48)11(50)12(52)13(54)14(56)15(57)16(58)17(62)18(61)19(63)20(64)Finish*42*42*62
Brigantia Aventura9:3017:1724:4929:5535:5942:0745:5852:1455:341:00:391:22:521:37:381:51:361:55:422:41:292:46:482:54:393:06:083:09:323:12:203:13:0549:5751:212:37:20
9:307:477:325:066:046:083:516:163:205:0522:1314:4613:584:0645:475:197:5111:293:242:480:45
 
 
 
Open B (12)27,1 km 670 m18 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Piszczorowicz Theo2:18:261(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*66*68
Toutes Orientations Meaux4:0911:0815:3317:5120:5527:4035:5041:3846:2256:591:20:561:45:011:48:421:51:042:01:322:11:292:15:212:17:422:18:265:3330:261:41:32
4:096:594:252:183:046:458:105:484:4410:3723:5724:053:412:2210:289:573:522:210:44
2Bedry Jason2:30:591(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*42*42*68
Esprit Raid Course Orientation4:109:4714:1616:2620:5525:2230:1133:0840:1454:081:22:231:48:011:52:051:54:202:08:422:24:302:27:422:30:062:30:595:2519:1420:281:45:20
4:105:374:292:104:294:274:492:577:0613:5428:1525:384:042:1514:2215:483:122:240:53
3Viitmaa Raul2:36:531(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*47*68
OK Lehola7:5915:3024:5729:1238:3045:3048:4052:3458:311:06:591:24:571:53:541:58:422:01:512:16:422:28:072:32:142:36:022:36:539:401:02:551:50:02
7:597:319:274:159:187:003:103:545:578:2817:5828:574:483:0914:5111:254:073:480:51
4Sipos Alexandrine2:43:401(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*47*68
AS Samois5:3613:4619:3123:4232:3339:3644:5150:3757:231:07:011:30:171:59:482:04:322:07:392:22:362:34:222:39:382:42:472:43:407:291:01:441:55:57
5:368:105:454:118:517:035:155:466:469:3823:1629:314:443:0714:5711:465:163:090:53
5Boissay Juliette2:44:531(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*42*47*68
Orientation Passion Avignon5:3913:3919:2922:3127:0232:4539:0142:4755:141:04:361:32:292:03:032:07:482:10:422:24:152:37:122:41:342:44:122:44:537:2926:321:00:181:59:58
5:398:005:503:024:315:436:163:4612:279:2227:5330:344:452:5413:3312:574:222:380:41
6Erdei Sandor3:06:331(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*62
Egyesuleten kivuli6:4115:3024:5728:1132:2239:1247:0151:5558:371:07:561:31:352:12:102:17:372:21:272:40:292:59:133:02:573:05:343:06:338:502:07:07
6:418:499:273:144:116:507:494:546:429:1923:3940:355:273:5019:0218:443:442:370:59
 
Hejnova Anetamp1(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*67*45
Czech MTBO masters16:1833:5347:591:00:49------------------------------------------------------------1:11:371:18:311:19:3715:0320:351:02:48
16:1817:3514:0612:5010:486:541:06
Blarasin Thomasmp1(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*53
AS Samois5:0912:0720:2222:5526:1931:4237:2540:3749:221:08:261:40:26------------------------------3:36:293:37:226:432:41:55
5:096:588:152:333:245:235:433:128:4519:0432:001:56:030:53
Sparg Natashadnf1(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*67
Wullundigong Orienteers of the18:31-----31:11-----------------------------------------------------------------40:4844:5145:5517:3020:49
18:3112:409:374:031:04
Molnar Botonddnf1(36)2(65)3(37)4(41)5(43)6(46)7(37)8(66)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*67
ZTC7:1814:2333:0735:5439:3146:5652:541:00:231:15:15---------------------------------------------1:44:216:259:03
7:187:0518:442:473:377:255:587:2914:5229:06
Toeroek Laviniadnf1(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*42*47*53
OSC13:2826:2338:2047:041:04:421:21:381:28:531:41:091:52:132:13:572:48:32-----4:19:40-------------------------4:33:0416:221:39:522:02:233:36:33
13:2812:5511:578:4417:3816:567:1512:1611:0421:4434:351:31:0813:24
Kuhelnik Inadnf1(36)2(65)3(37)4(66)5(46)6(37)7(41)8(43)9(46)10(48)11(50)12(57)13(58)14(59)15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)Finish*67*47
OK Slovenj Gradec7:0116:3224:5130:3542:2154:1459:111:04:121:13:461:26:512:44:06--------------------4:47:404:53:504:57:534:59:179:271:20:29
7:019:318:195:4411:4611:534:575:019:3413:051:17:152:03:346:104:031:24
 
 
 
Open C (8)19,5 km 420 m12 C
PlNameTime
1(67)2(65)3(66)4(46)5(40)6(48)7(57)8(59)9(62)10(49)11(63)12(64)Finish
 
1Piszczorowicz Hugo2:00:526:5512:1323:2332:5640:4845:451:20:081:26:401:42:401:53:471:57:392:00:052:00:5224:211:05:07
Toutes Orientations Meaux6:555:1811:109:337:524:5734:236:3216:0011:073:522:260:47*45*49
2Pecorari Iris Aurora2:12:456:0911:5830:0147:1458:181:05:271:33:411:40:331:55:062:05:402:09:282:12:062:12:4520:321:30:46
ASD Semiperdo Orienteering Man6:095:4918:0317:1311:047:0928:146:5214:3310:343:482:380:39*69*68
3Malkova Elena2:33:228:4117:0035:2544:2853:151:01:021:38:001:47:392:05:562:20:592:28:342:32:222:33:22
Post SV Dresden8:418:1918:259:038:477:4736:589:3918:1715:037:353:481:00
4Mitereva Galina2:34:589:1418:0033:4541:4552:181:00:401:32:301:45:302:02:162:19:212:28:052:34:002:34:58
Orienta Kuncevo9:148:4615:458:0010:338:2231:5013:0016:4617:058:445:550:58
5Buffa Lisa3:23:019:0321:4645:3857:411:18:181:29:402:18:182:28:202:49:423:11:163:17:443:21:573:23:0136:551:41:252:06:39
Panda Or Valsugana9:0312:4323:5212:0320:3711:2248:3810:0221:2221:346:284:131:04*37*47*49
 
Zak Jakubmp-------------------------------------------------------1:58:421:59:42
Czech MTBO masters