EMTBOC & WCup 1, EJMTBOC, WMMTBOC 2018Cs 2018.07.05. 7:37
Split time results - Middle distancecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
ME (65)21,1 km 300 m21 C
PlNameTime
1(71)2(35)3(63)4(64)5(57)6(36)7(72)8(37)9(54)10(31)11(47)12(48)13(41)14(56)15(55)16(46)17(40)18(45)19(59)20(99)21(100)Finish
 
1Bogar Krystof59:063:25(1)9:10(1)10:50(1)14:37(1)17:56(1)22:37(1)23:51(1)26:08(1)32:16(1)36:02(1)40:26(1)42:24(1)45:00(1)46:42(1)47:18(1)50:29(1)52:58(1)55:02(1)57:11(1)58:36(1)58:58(1)59:06(1)4:3112:1620:0239:0442:0342:54
Czech Republic3:25(1)5:45(2)1:40(2)3:47(2)3:19(1)4:41(1)1:14(2)2:17(1)6:08(3)3:46(4)4:24(7)1:58(2)2:36(16)1:42(1)0:36(3)3:11(9)2:29(22)2:04(1)2:09(1)1:25(1)0:22(2)0:08(5)*40*62*74*51*45*45
 
2Gritsan Ruslan1:01:443:30(3)9:36(4)11:15(2)15:20(2)18:56(2)23:58(2)25:21(3)27:40(3)34:00(2)38:14(3)42:43(4)44:45(3)47:17(3)49:18(3)49:55(3)52:56(3)54:56(2)57:07(2)59:42(2)1:01:14(2)1:01:37(2)1:01:44(2)1:344:4212:4621:2241:1744:2345:1250:44
Russian Federation3:30(3)6:06(7)1:39(1)4:05(7)3:36(8)5:02(6)1:23(25)2:19(6)6:20(4)4:14(18)4:29(9)2:02(4)2:32(8)2:01(25)0:37(8)3:01(4)2:00(1)2:11(5)2:35(23)1:32(6)0:23(8)0:07(3)*41*40*62*74*51*45*45*56
 
3Fuchs Baptiste1:02:413:56(18)9:34(3)11:24(4)15:21(3)19:00(3)23:58(2)25:12(2)27:33(2)34:09(3)38:11(2)42:40(3)44:46(4)47:25(4)49:29(4)50:08(4)53:31(4)55:51(4)58:03(3)1:00:38(4)1:02:10(3)1:02:33(3)1:02:41(3)5:0512:5121:1441:1844:2345:1254:43
France3:56(18)5:38(1)1:50(10)3:57(4)3:39(11)4:58(3)1:14(2)2:21(9)6:36(7)4:02(11)4:29(9)2:06(7)2:39(19)2:04(29)0:39(17)3:23(17)2:20(13)2:12(8)2:35(23)1:32(6)0:23(8)0:08(7)*40*62*74*51*45*45*71
 
4Ludvik Vojtech1:02:433:42(8)9:55(9)11:38(8)16:19(10)19:53(9)24:45(7)26:04(7)28:21(6)34:43(5)38:17(4)42:31(2)44:31(2)47:05(2)48:58(2)49:36(2)52:47(2)55:45(3)58:15(4)1:00:27(3)1:02:14(4)1:02:36(4)1:02:43(4)5:0514:3439:4644:1046:3950:1154:34
Czech Republic3:42(8)6:13(14)1:43(4)4:41(26)3:34(6)4:52(2)1:19(15)2:17(1)6:22(5)3:34(1)4:14(2)2:00(3)2:34(10)1:53(8)0:38(13)3:11(9)2:58(50)2:30(41)2:12(3)1:47(29)0:22(2)0:07(2)*40*51*62*45*50*39*71
 
5Foliforov Anton1:03:483:39(6)9:28(2)11:21(3)15:45(4)19:28(5)24:34(4)25:49(4)28:12(4)36:48(13)40:25(10)44:47(9)46:51(9)49:20(8)51:15(7)51:53(7)54:56(6)57:01(6)59:18(6)1:01:44(6)1:03:17(5)1:03:40(5)1:03:48(5)14:1241:5646:2847:17
Russian Federation3:39(6)5:49(4)1:53(15)4:24(17)3:43(17)5:06(9)1:15(5)2:23(11)8:36(48)3:37(2)4:22(5)2:04(5)2:29(2)1:55(12)0:38(13)3:03(5)2:05(3)2:17(20)2:26(13)1:33(8)0:23(8)0:08(6)*51*62*45*45
 
6Maiselis Jonas1:03:583:33(5)9:42(6)11:24(4)16:07(7)19:36(6)24:39(5)26:00(5)28:17(5)35:28(6)39:57(9)44:48(10)46:55(10)49:29(10)51:35(11)52:14(10)54:58(7)57:31(8)59:43(8)1:01:56(8)1:03:27(6)1:03:50(6)1:03:58(6)4:3812:5121:5743:0946:3347:2352:48
Lithuania3:33(5)6:09(9)1:42(3)4:43(28)3:29(4)5:03(7)1:21(19)2:17(1)7:11(21)4:29(32)4:51(23)2:07(8)2:34(10)2:06(34)0:39(17)2:44(2)2:33(29)2:12(8)2:13(4)1:31(5)0:23(8)0:08(11)*40*62*74*51*45*45*56
 
7Laciga Radek1:04:164:02(25)10:32(18)12:27(18)16:17(9)19:56(10)25:10(10)26:25(9)28:52(9)35:44(9)39:27(6)44:17(7)46:30(8)49:26(9)51:18(9)51:56(8)55:08(9)57:18(7)59:31(7)1:01:51(7)1:03:41(7)1:04:07(7)1:04:16(7)5:1713:5822:1542:4246:5652:511:03:13
Czech Republic4:02(25)6:30(24)1:55(20)3:50(3)3:39(11)5:14(11)1:15(5)2:27(18)6:52(14)3:43(3)4:50(22)2:13(25)2:56(37)1:52(6)0:38(13)3:12(11)2:10(7)2:13(12)2:20(8)1:50(33)0:26(31)0:09(36)*40*62*74*51*45*56*61
 
8Waldmann Andreas1:04:183:53(14)9:48(7)11:36(7)16:07(7)19:46(8)24:56(8)26:16(8)28:37(8)34:39(4)38:40(5)43:03(5)45:22(5)48:27(5)50:31(5)51:12(5)54:18(5)56:48(5)58:57(5)1:01:41(5)1:03:43(8)1:04:09(8)1:04:18(8)13:0340:1745:0045:4852:081:02:081:03:09
Austria3:53(14)5:55(6)1:48(6)4:31(20)3:39(11)5:10(10)1:20(17)2:21(9)6:02(2)4:01(8)4:23(6)2:19(38)3:05(42)2:04(29)0:41(28)3:06(6)2:30(26)2:09(4)2:44(36)2:02(46)0:26(31)0:09(36)*62*62*45*45*56*68*61
 
9Laurila Jussi1:04:293:52(13)10:11(11)11:59(10)16:29(11)20:17(11)25:32(12)26:46(12)29:14(11)36:37(11)40:35(11)44:51(11)47:03(11)49:34(11)51:33(10)52:14(10)55:29(10)58:03(10)1:00:17(10)1:02:28(10)1:03:58(9)1:04:21(9)1:04:29(9)7:5213:2722:3842:0146:3947:2956:51
Finland3:52(13)6:19(16)1:48(6)4:30(19)3:48(24)5:15(12)1:14(2)2:28(21)7:23(26)3:58(7)4:16(3)2:12(19)2:31(7)1:59(18)0:41(28)3:15(12)2:34(31)2:14(15)2:11(2)1:30(4)0:23(8)0:08(10)*32*62*74*62*45*45*71
 
10Hradil Jiri1:04:473:59(19)10:08(10)12:01(11)16:39(14)20:19(13)25:20(11)26:37(10)29:02(10)35:38(8)39:48(8)44:05(6)46:17(6)49:13(7)51:17(8)51:57(9)55:04(8)57:40(9)1:00:01(9)1:02:26(9)1:04:13(10)1:04:37(10)1:04:47(10)5:0915:0622:3941:0845:5248:46
Czech Republic3:59(19)6:09(9)1:53(15)4:38(23)3:40(15)5:01(5)1:17(12)2:25(14)6:36(7)4:10(15)4:17(4)2:12(19)2:56(37)2:04(29)0:40(22)3:07(7)2:36(34)2:21(29)2:25(11)1:47(29)0:24(17)0:10(50)*40*51*74*62*45*50
 
11Niemi Pekka1:05:013:42(8)11:03(32)12:59(30)17:19(21)21:07(21)26:25(18)27:42(17)30:11(18)36:55(14)41:13(16)45:59(16)48:07(16)50:36(13)52:29(12)53:09(14)56:09(11)58:13(11)1:00:33(11)1:02:55(11)1:04:30(11)1:04:53(11)1:05:01(11)4:5514:2523:3244:2547:4548:3453:43
Finland3:42(8)7:21(48)1:56(24)4:20(15)3:48(24)5:18(15)1:17(12)2:29(23)6:44(10)4:18(23)4:46(19)2:08(9)2:29(2)1:53(8)0:40(22)3:00(3)2:04(2)2:20(27)2:22(9)1:35(9)0:23(8)0:08(12)*40*62*74*51*45*45*56
 
12Malsroos Lauri1:05:174:22(38)10:41(23)12:26(16)17:14(19)21:09(22)26:27(19)27:45(18)30:10(17)36:58(16)40:50(13)45:46(13)48:00(14)50:32(12)52:31(14)53:07(12)56:23(12)58:50(12)1:01:03(12)1:03:20(12)1:04:48(12)1:05:09(12)1:05:17(12)5:3815:2923:3444:1247:3748:2753:591:03:40
Estonia4:22(38)6:19(16)1:45(5)4:48(34)3:55(31)5:18(15)1:18(14)2:25(14)6:48(11)3:52(5)4:56(28)2:14(28)2:32(8)1:59(18)0:36(3)3:16(13)2:27(18)2:13(12)2:17(7)1:28(2)0:21(1)0:08(13)*40*51*74*51*45*45*56*68
 
13Machado Davide1:05:533:53(14)12:26(49)14:18(45)19:01(42)22:36(38)28:01(31)29:23(31)32:41(34)38:41(25)43:34(25)47:30(23)49:25(21)51:53(20)53:41(20)54:16(20)56:56(14)59:29(17)1:01:40(17)1:03:54(14)1:05:23(13)1:05:45(13)1:05:53(13)4:5725:2344:4649:0349:5254:491:04:15
Portugal3:53(14)8:33(59)1:52(14)4:43(28)3:35(7)5:25(20)1:22(20)3:18(60)6:00(1)4:53(42)3:56(1)1:55(1)2:28(1)1:48(3)0:35(2)2:40(1)2:33(29)2:11(5)2:14(5)1:29(3)0:22(2)0:08(16)*40*74*62*45*45*56*68
 
14Haga Andre1:05:593:43(10)9:50(8)11:41(9)15:45(4)19:14(4)24:41(6)26:00(5)28:24(7)35:31(7)39:35(7)44:20(8)46:28(7)49:11(6)51:08(6)51:45(6)56:27(13)59:07(13)1:01:20(13)1:03:43(13)1:05:26(14)1:05:50(14)1:05:59(14)13:1121:5142:5246:0448:421:04:58
Finland3:43(10)6:07(8)1:51(12)4:04(6)3:29(4)5:27(22)1:19(15)2:24(12)7:07(20)4:04(13)4:45(18)2:08(9)2:43(25)1:57(16)0:37(8)4:42(55)2:40(40)2:13(12)2:23(10)1:43(19)0:24(17)0:09(43)*62*74*51*45*50*61
 
15Gluhov Valeriy1:06:144:20(36)10:50(25)12:47(22)18:02(28)21:49(28)27:28(27)28:48(27)31:07(25)37:55(21)42:08(19)46:52(19)48:57(18)51:27(18)53:22(18)53:58(18)57:07(16)59:16(15)1:01:28(14)1:03:57(15)1:05:40(15)1:06:06(15)1:06:14(15)16:1924:3445:2348:3449:2254:49
Russian Federation4:20(36)6:30(24)1:57(27)5:15(48)3:47(23)5:39(29)1:20(17)2:19(6)6:48(11)4:13(16)4:44(17)2:05(6)2:30(5)1:55(12)0:36(3)3:09(8)2:09(6)2:12(8)2:29(16)1:43(19)0:26(31)0:08(13)*51*74*51*45*45*56
 
16Haselsberger Kevin1:06:304:01(24)11:45(37)13:41(36)17:24(23)21:01(20)26:05(16)27:27(16)29:44(14)36:20(10)40:38(12)45:48(14)48:01(15)51:06(17)53:12(17)53:49(17)57:08(17)59:18(16)1:01:35(16)1:04:09(16)1:05:56(16)1:06:20(16)1:06:30(16)15:0644:1647:3950:3454:391:04:31
Austria4:01(24)7:44(53)1:56(24)3:43(1)3:37(10)5:04(8)1:22(20)2:17(1)6:36(7)4:18(23)5:10(33)2:13(25)3:05(42)2:06(34)0:37(8)3:19(14)2:10(7)2:17(20)2:34(21)1:47(29)0:24(17)0:10(52)*62*51*45*50*56*68
 
17Kaskinen Kare1:06:453:32(4)10:12(12)12:19(14)17:04(18)20:53(19)26:31(20)27:53(21)30:21(20)37:17(17)41:19(17)45:48(14)47:58(13)50:40(14)52:30(13)53:07(12)56:58(15)59:11(14)1:01:33(15)1:04:24(17)1:06:12(17)1:06:36(17)1:06:45(17)1:404:4313:4742:5547:3448:271:01:541:03:591:05:44
Finland3:32(4)6:40(30)2:07(40)4:45(32)3:49(27)5:38(27)1:22(20)2:28(21)6:56(16)4:02(11)4:29(9)2:10(15)2:42(24)1:50(4)0:37(8)3:51(42)2:13(10)2:22(31)2:51(39)1:48(32)0:24(17)0:09(26)*41*40*62*62*45*45*48*68*61
 
18Stransky Vojtech1:07:004:43(47)11:02(31)12:53(26)17:42(26)21:18(24)27:14(25)28:40(26)31:04(23)37:53(20)42:08(19)47:06(20)49:17(20)52:03(21)53:50(21)54:22(21)58:02(20)1:00:13(20)1:02:20(19)1:04:36(18)1:06:26(18)1:06:52(18)1:07:00(18)3:193:3616:0323:5845:2748:5551:33
Czech Republic4:43(47)6:19(16)1:51(12)4:49(35)3:36(8)5:56(35)1:26(35)2:24(12)6:49(13)4:15(20)4:58(30)2:11(18)2:46(27)1:47(2)0:32(1)3:40(35)2:11(9)2:07(3)2:16(6)1:50(33)0:26(31)0:08(19)*46*46*51*74*51*45*50
 
19Breitschaedel Tobias1:07:184:11(29)10:21(16)12:28(20)16:41(16)20:26(15)25:56(14)27:12(13)30:02(15)37:31(19)42:12(21)46:50(18)48:58(19)51:33(19)53:23(19)54:01(19)57:30(19)1:00:05(19)1:02:23(20)1:04:48(19)1:06:42(19)1:07:09(19)1:07:18(19)5:2314:0143:4748:3449:2354:491:06:13
Austria4:11(29)6:10(12)2:07(40)4:13(9)3:45(21)5:30(25)1:16(8)2:50(49)7:29(28)4:41(38)4:38(14)2:08(9)2:35(13)1:50(4)0:38(13)3:29(22)2:35(32)2:18(26)2:25(11)1:54(39)0:27(38)0:09(34)*40*62*62*45*45*56*61
 
20Garde Yoann1:07:194:06(28)10:17(14)12:10(13)16:30(12)20:19(13)25:41(13)27:22(15)29:41(13)36:40(12)41:05(15)46:02(17)48:12(17)50:46(16)52:45(15)53:27(15)57:13(18)59:54(18)1:02:17(18)1:04:59(20)1:06:45(20)1:07:10(20)1:07:19(20)5:1813:4022:4944:2947:4948:4054:49
France4:06(28)6:11(13)1:53(15)4:20(15)3:49(27)5:22(19)1:41(54)2:19(6)6:59(19)4:25(28)4:57(29)2:10(15)2:34(10)1:59(18)0:42(34)3:46(39)2:41(42)2:23(33)2:42(33)1:46(26)0:25(28)0:09(42)*40*62*74*51*45*45*56
 
21Garcia Garcia Angel1:08:133:47(11)9:40(5)11:35(6)15:50(6)19:41(7)25:02(9)26:45(11)29:20(12)36:55(14)40:56(14)45:29(12)47:51(12)50:44(15)52:51(16)53:34(16)58:31(22)1:01:06(23)1:03:20(23)1:06:00(23)1:07:42(22)1:08:04(21)1:08:13(21)1:4113:0822:1342:2347:1950:1459:561:06:23
Spain3:47(11)5:53(5)1:55(20)4:15(12)3:51(30)5:21(18)1:43(55)2:35(34)7:35(31)4:01(8)4:33(12)2:22(43)2:53(35)2:07(37)0:43(38)4:57(56)2:35(32)2:14(15)2:40(29)1:42(15)0:22(2)0:09(26)*41*62*74*62*45*50*71*68
 
21Dallavalle Luca1:08:133:59(19)10:34(19)12:27(18)17:19(21)20:41(18)25:59(15)27:15(14)31:34(28)38:31(24)42:48(23)47:27(22)49:35(22)52:05(22)53:58(22)54:38(22)58:15(21)1:00:55(21)1:03:01(21)1:05:59(22)1:07:39(21)1:08:04(21)1:08:13(21)5:0813:5223:1445:5849:0950:0255:2959:411:03:241:05:32
Italy3:59(19)6:35(27)1:53(15)4:52(37)3:22(2)5:18(15)1:16(8)4:19(62)6:57(17)4:17(21)4:39(16)2:08(9)2:30(5)1:53(8)0:40(22)3:37(31)2:40(40)2:06(2)2:58(45)1:40(12)0:25(28)0:09(38)*40*62*74*51*45*45*56*71*48*68
 
23Deriaz Samson1:08:244:11(29)10:34(19)12:23(15)17:15(20)21:10(23)26:38(22)28:03(23)30:34(22)37:29(18)41:46(18)47:16(21)49:36(23)52:26(23)54:26(23)55:09(23)58:41(23)1:00:56(22)1:03:13(22)1:05:53(21)1:07:49(23)1:08:16(23)1:08:24(23)5:2413:5523:4445:3349:1252:011:07:21
France4:11(29)6:23(21)1:49(9)4:52(37)3:55(31)5:28(23)1:25(31)2:31(27)6:55(15)4:17(21)5:30(42)2:20(39)2:50(32)2:00(22)0:43(38)3:32(25)2:15(11)2:17(20)2:40(29)1:56(41)0:27(38)0:08(18)*40*62*74*51*45*50*61
 
24Jansson Marcus1:08:563:28(2)10:58(27)12:53(26)18:54(41)22:33(36)28:02(32)29:26(32)31:55(29)38:23(23)43:59(27)48:23(26)51:06(27)53:46(27)55:39(26)56:15(26)59:45(25)1:01:52(24)1:04:03(24)1:06:31(24)1:08:24(24)1:08:48(24)1:08:56(24)1:394:3414:1925:1745:2551:32
Sweden3:28(2)7:30(50)1:55(20)6:01(56)3:39(11)5:29(24)1:24(27)2:29(23)6:28(6)5:36(52)4:24(7)2:43(56)2:40(22)1:53(8)0:36(3)3:30(23)2:07(4)2:11(5)2:28(15)1:53(38)0:24(17)0:08(16)*41*40*62*74*62*45
 
25Muller Matej1:09:176:14(57)12:23(45)14:23(46)18:22(34)22:08(31)27:47(29)29:02(28)31:33(27)39:10(27)43:35(26)48:42(27)50:54(26)53:34(25)55:26(25)56:02(25)1:00:05(26)1:02:13(25)1:04:25(25)1:06:51(25)1:08:43(25)1:09:08(25)1:09:17(25)15:5947:0450:3151:2156:511:08:14
Slovakia6:14(57)6:09(9)2:00(32)3:59(5)3:46(22)5:39(29)1:15(5)2:31(27)7:37(32)4:25(28)5:07(32)2:12(19)2:40(22)1:52(6)0:36(3)4:03(44)2:08(5)2:12(8)2:26(13)1:52(36)0:25(28)0:09(31)*62*51*45*45*56*61
 
26Schachinger Bernhard1:09:284:00(21)10:19(15)12:30(21)16:48(17)20:36(16)26:09(17)27:49(19)30:20(19)38:08(22)42:33(22)47:50(24)49:59(24)52:51(24)54:51(24)55:32(24)59:43(24)1:02:13(25)1:04:33(26)1:07:09(26)1:08:51(26)1:09:19(26)1:09:28(26)14:0123:0949:3652:191:08:25
Austria4:00(21)6:19(16)2:11(50)4:18(13)3:48(24)5:33(26)1:40(51)2:31(27)7:48(37)4:25(28)5:17(36)2:09(14)2:52(33)2:00(22)0:41(28)4:11(47)2:30(26)2:20(27)2:36(26)1:42(15)0:28(45)0:09(46)*62*74*45*50*61
 
27Larsson Viktor1:09:523:47(11)10:58(27)12:56(29)18:03(29)21:58(30)27:23(26)28:39(25)31:05(24)39:34(29)44:37(30)49:15(29)51:28(29)54:04(29)56:06(29)56:45(27)1:00:09(27)1:02:46(28)1:05:02(28)1:07:38(27)1:09:19(27)1:09:43(27)1:09:52(27)16:1746:0651:0751:55
Sweden3:47(11)7:11(41)1:58(29)5:07(43)3:55(31)5:25(20)1:16(8)2:26(17)8:29(47)5:03(48)4:38(14)2:13(25)2:36(16)2:02(27)0:39(17)3:24(19)2:37(37)2:16(18)2:36(26)1:41(13)0:24(17)0:09(29)*51*62*45*45
 
28Bettega Fabiano1:09:584:18(32)10:55(26)12:55(28)18:32(35)22:21(33)28:19(33)29:45(33)32:20(32)39:51(30)44:04(28)48:56(28)51:11(28)53:58(28)56:04(28)56:48(29)1:00:33(29)1:02:53(29)1:05:10(29)1:07:43(28)1:09:26(28)1:09:50(28)1:09:58(28)14:4816:1924:5945:4550:4751:371:01:45
Italy4:18(32)6:37(28)2:00(32)5:37(53)3:49(27)5:58(37)1:26(35)2:35(34)7:31(29)4:13(16)4:52(24)2:15(31)2:47(29)2:06(34)0:44(44)3:45(38)2:20(13)2:17(20)2:33(20)1:43(19)0:24(17)0:08(8)*32*51*74*62*45*45*71
 
29Friis Oliver1:10:144:05(27)10:29(17)12:26(16)16:40(15)20:36(16)26:33(21)28:00(22)30:27(21)39:03(26)43:11(24)48:06(25)50:22(25)53:36(26)56:01(27)56:45(27)1:00:09(27)1:02:29(27)1:04:50(27)1:07:56(29)1:09:40(29)1:10:06(29)1:10:14(29)7:078:1613:5744:3146:1449:5652:5557:371:07:031:08:20
Denmark4:05(27)6:24(22)1:57(27)4:14(10)3:56(36)5:57(36)1:27(39)2:27(18)8:36(48)4:08(14)4:55(25)2:16(32)3:14(51)2:25(53)0:44(44)3:24(19)2:20(13)2:21(29)3:06(51)1:44(23)0:26(31)0:08(4)*69*32*62*62*32*45*50*56*50*68
 
30Balev Yuri1:11:323:53(14)11:55(42)14:01(42)18:45(39)22:45(39)28:55(37)30:25(37)33:01(36)40:22(33)44:51(31)49:38(30)51:52(30)54:21(30)56:36(30)57:15(30)1:01:47(30)1:04:31(32)1:06:45(30)1:09:15(30)1:10:56(30)1:11:23(30)1:11:32(30)5:0715:3725:2448:0751:2652:201:10:30
Russian Federation3:53(14)8:02(55)2:06(39)4:44(30)4:00(38)6:10(43)1:30(43)2:36(37)7:21(24)4:29(32)4:47(20)2:14(28)2:29(2)2:15(46)0:39(17)4:32(51)2:44(46)2:14(15)2:30(17)1:41(13)0:27(38)0:09(30)*40*62*74*51*45*45*61
 
31Medvedev Grigory1:11:417:54(58)14:09(53)15:59(53)20:43(52)24:38(52)29:53(43)31:16(41)33:52(41)42:00(42)46:01(39)50:49(33)53:12(34)55:48(32)57:48(32)58:29(32)1:02:01(32)1:04:30(31)1:06:58(32)1:09:29(31)1:11:08(31)1:11:31(31)1:11:41(31)9:0617:3026:5847:3652:4753:4159:311:03:14
Russian Federation7:54(58)6:15(15)1:50(10)4:44(30)3:55(31)5:15(12)1:23(25)2:36(37)8:08(43)4:01(8)4:48(21)2:23(47)2:36(16)2:00(22)0:41(28)3:32(25)2:29(22)2:28(38)2:31(18)1:39(11)0:23(8)0:10(55)*40*62*74*62*45*45*56*71
 
32Poopuu Priit1:12:094:00(21)10:48(24)12:51(25)17:37(25)21:38(26)27:43(28)29:14(29)32:08(30)40:02(32)44:59(32)50:43(32)53:04(31)55:43(31)57:38(31)58:19(31)1:01:54(31)1:04:19(30)1:06:49(31)1:09:29(31)1:11:32(32)1:12:00(32)1:12:09(32)14:3248:4952:3853:3359:18
Estonia4:00(21)6:48(34)2:03(37)4:46(33)4:01(39)6:05(41)1:31(44)2:54(51)7:54(38)4:57(44)5:44(51)2:21(41)2:39(19)1:55(12)0:41(28)3:35(30)2:25(16)2:30(41)2:40(29)2:03(47)0:28(45)0:09(21)*62*51*45*45*56
 
33Hallik Margus1:12:264:25(39)10:59(29)13:09(32)17:28(24)21:52(29)27:50(30)29:14(29)32:12(31)39:52(31)44:06(29)49:40(31)53:08(32)55:55(33)58:22(34)59:11(34)1:02:43(35)1:04:58(34)1:07:15(34)1:09:46(33)1:11:50(33)1:12:16(33)1:12:26(33)5:4614:4747:4653:331:00:101:11:15
Estonia4:25(39)6:34(26)2:10(48)4:19(14)4:24(54)5:58(37)1:24(27)2:58(55)7:40(34)4:14(18)5:34(45)3:28(59)2:47(29)2:27(56)0:49(54)3:32(25)2:15(11)2:17(20)2:31(18)2:04(48)0:26(31)0:10(47)*40*62*51*45*56*61
 
34Belomazhev Stanimir1:12:534:17(31)12:24(46)14:33(48)18:39(38)22:22(34)28:31(34)30:22(36)32:53(35)40:57(35)45:15(33)50:51(34)53:11(33)55:57(34)58:01(33)58:41(33)1:02:04(33)1:04:40(33)1:07:05(33)1:10:08(34)1:12:14(34)1:12:43(34)1:12:53(34)5:318:3016:0825:1152:4253:411:03:261:07:291:09:361:11:42
Bulgaria4:17(31)8:07(56)2:09(45)4:06(8)3:43(17)6:09(42)1:51(59)2:31(27)8:04(41)4:18(23)5:36(48)2:20(39)2:46(27)2:04(29)0:40(22)3:23(17)2:36(34)2:25(36)3:03(49)2:06(50)0:29(48)0:10(48)*40*32*62*74*45*45*71*48*68*61
 
35Fekete Agoston1:13:014:33(43)11:32(35)13:41(36)18:35(36)22:59(42)29:10(38)30:35(38)33:21(38)40:59(36)45:40(35)50:54(35)53:16(35)56:15(35)58:27(35)59:12(35)1:02:38(34)1:05:03(35)1:07:40(35)1:10:26(35)1:12:22(35)1:12:52(35)1:13:01(35)15:2425:4947:3752:4953:4859:521:11:47
Hungary4:33(43)6:59(39)2:09(45)4:54(39)4:24(54)6:11(44)1:25(31)2:46(42)7:38(33)4:41(38)5:14(34)2:22(43)2:59(40)2:12(45)0:45(48)3:26(21)2:25(16)2:37(49)2:46(37)1:56(41)0:30(54)0:09(24)*62*74*62*45*45*56*61
 
36Karlsson Mood Linus1:13:095:19(53)12:11(44)14:06(44)19:19(44)23:39(44)30:35(47)31:59(47)34:30(47)42:10(43)47:04(43)51:59(40)54:13(39)56:48(37)58:46(37)59:29(37)1:03:17(38)1:05:56(37)1:08:19(37)1:10:54(36)1:12:36(36)1:13:00(36)1:13:09(36)6:389:5015:5027:1948:4853:5054:41
Sweden5:19(53)6:52(35)1:55(20)5:13(46)4:20(53)6:56(54)1:24(27)2:31(27)7:40(34)4:54(43)4:55(25)2:14(28)2:35(13)1:58(17)0:43(38)3:48(41)2:39(39)2:23(33)2:35(23)1:42(15)0:24(17)0:09(23)*40*32*62*74*62*45*45
 
37Dmukauskas Sarunas1:13:264:18(32)11:51(40)13:50(38)18:45(39)22:50(41)28:35(35)30:01(34)32:28(33)39:26(28)46:00(38)51:26(37)53:44(36)56:50(38)58:57(38)59:39(39)1:02:58(36)1:05:27(36)1:08:01(36)1:11:03(37)1:12:49(37)1:13:16(37)1:13:26(37)5:2915:3017:0025:3344:2449:4153:1856:231:11:26
Lithuania4:18(32)7:33(51)1:59(30)4:55(40)4:05(42)5:45(31)1:26(35)2:27(18)6:58(18)6:34(59)5:26(38)2:18(35)3:06(46)2:07(37)0:42(34)3:19(14)2:29(22)2:34(48)3:02(48)1:46(26)0:27(38)0:10(53)*40*32*51*74*38*51*45*50*68
 
38Kuzmin Dmitriy1:14:285:58(56)13:50(52)15:50(52)20:40(51)24:24(50)30:49(51)32:11(49)35:37(51)43:03(46)47:33(45)52:06(41)54:18(40)56:53(39)58:58(39)59:37(38)1:03:14(37)1:06:28(38)1:08:55(38)1:12:02(38)1:13:52(38)1:14:18(38)1:14:28(38)7:0919:0427:4849:1053:5254:461:13:27
Russian Federation5:58(56)7:52(54)2:00(32)4:50(36)3:44(20)6:25(47)1:22(20)3:26(61)7:26(27)4:30(35)4:33(12)2:12(19)2:35(13)2:05(33)0:39(17)3:37(31)3:14(56)2:27(37)3:07(52)1:50(33)0:26(31)0:10(48)*40*51*74*62*45*45*61
 
39Origgi Giaime1:14:524:25(39)10:13(13)12:07(12)16:35(13)20:18(12)30:12(45)31:28(44)33:59(43)41:13(37)47:28(44)52:23(42)54:31(41)57:46(42)59:41(41)1:00:21(41)1:04:02(39)1:07:01(40)1:09:18(39)1:12:38(41)1:14:21(39)1:14:43(39)1:14:52(39)5:3150:4354:0954:581:09:38
Italy4:25(39)5:48(3)1:54(19)4:28(18)3:43(17)9:54(60)1:16(8)2:31(27)7:14(22)6:15(56)4:55(25)2:08(9)3:15(52)1:55(12)0:40(22)3:41(37)2:59(51)2:17(20)3:20(56)1:43(19)0:22(2)0:09(20)*40*51*45*45*48
 
40Exler Florian1:14:544:38(46)11:18(33)13:40(35)18:12(31)22:22(34)28:47(36)30:20(35)33:16(37)41:24(38)45:52(36)51:19(36)54:52(42)57:44(41)1:00:01(42)1:01:00(42)1:04:40(41)1:07:12(41)1:09:52(41)1:12:35(40)1:14:21(39)1:14:45(40)1:14:54(40)15:1725:1648:0055:17
Austria4:38(46)6:40(30)2:22(60)4:32(21)4:10(46)6:25(47)1:33(46)2:56(52)8:08(43)4:28(31)5:27(39)3:33(60)2:52(33)2:17(47)0:59(58)3:40(35)2:32(28)2:40(51)2:43(34)1:46(26)0:24(17)0:09(34)*62*74*62*45
 
41Braendli Simon1:15:054:33(43)11:50(39)13:38(34)18:16(32)21:39(27)26:39(23)27:51(20)30:09(16)44:04(51)48:00(48)53:14(45)55:26(45)58:20(44)1:00:21(43)1:01:05(43)1:05:25(44)1:07:52(44)1:10:23(44)1:13:00(43)1:14:35(41)1:14:58(41)1:15:05(41)5:3815:1551:3155:0357:0557:54
Switzerland4:33(43)7:17(46)1:48(6)4:38(23)3:23(3)5:00(4)1:12(1)2:18(5)13:55(62)3:56(6)5:14(34)2:12(19)2:54(36)2:01(25)0:44(44)4:20(49)2:27(18)2:31(45)2:37(28)1:35(9)0:23(8)0:07(1)*40*62*51*45*43*50
 
42Turra Piero1:15:264:00(21)10:38(21)12:50(24)18:05(30)22:10(32)30:19(46)31:46(46)34:15(45)41:57(41)46:26(40)51:30(38)53:46(37)56:31(36)58:38(36)59:26(36)1:04:07(40)1:06:58(39)1:09:56(43)1:12:39(42)1:14:48(42)1:15:17(42)1:15:26(42)1:5014:2526:3048:0453:2354:131:05:421:13:021:14:16
Italy4:00(21)6:38(29)2:12(52)5:15(48)4:05(42)8:09(59)1:27(39)2:29(23)7:42(36)4:29(32)5:04(31)2:16(32)2:45(26)2:07(37)0:48(52)4:41(54)2:51(48)2:58(58)2:43(34)2:09(52)0:29(48)0:09(45)*41*62*37*62*45*45*71*68*61
 
43Kalvaitis Nojus1:15:324:19(34)11:38(36)13:54(39)19:21(45)23:40(45)30:08(44)31:36(45)34:23(46)42:25(44)47:03(42)52:39(44)55:01(44)58:18(43)1:00:39(44)1:01:27(44)1:04:47(42)1:07:24(43)1:09:54(42)1:12:28(39)1:14:56(43)1:15:23(43)1:15:32(43)5:3715:4126:4150:4354:3557:491:02:021:06:061:14:00
Lithuania4:19(34)7:19(47)2:16(55)5:27(51)4:19(51)6:28(50)1:28(41)2:47(43)8:02(40)4:38(36)5:36(48)2:22(43)3:17(53)2:21(50)0:48(52)3:20(16)2:37(37)2:30(41)2:34(21)2:28(58)0:27(38)0:09(26)*40*62*74*51*45*50*56*71*61
 
44Karm Marek1:16:464:28(41)11:23(34)13:22(33)19:41(47)24:06(47)29:51(42)31:16(41)34:03(44)41:34(39)46:33(41)52:25(43)54:55(43)58:53(46)1:01:19(46)1:01:59(46)1:05:38(45)1:08:20(45)1:11:01(45)1:14:11(44)1:16:05(44)1:16:36(44)1:16:46(44)54:2857:2258:041:13:43
Estonia4:28(41)6:55(38)1:59(30)6:19(62)4:25(56)5:45(31)1:25(31)2:47(43)7:31(29)4:59(45)5:52(52)2:30(51)3:58(57)2:26(55)0:40(22)3:39(33)2:42(44)2:41(52)3:10(54)1:54(39)0:31(55)0:10(56)*45*68*59*68
 
45Rief Andreas1:17:304:43(47)11:54(41)14:05(43)18:38(37)22:49(40)29:13(39)30:37(39)33:25(39)41:35(40)45:59(37)51:37(39)54:00(38)57:03(40)59:10(40)59:47(40)1:04:53(43)1:07:20(42)1:09:51(40)1:14:54(45)1:16:52(45)1:17:21(45)1:17:30(45)6:0215:4349:4953:3656:371:13:331:16:25
Austria4:43(47)7:11(41)2:11(50)4:33(22)4:11(47)6:24(46)1:24(27)2:48(45)8:10(45)4:24(27)5:38(50)2:23(47)3:03(41)2:07(37)0:37(8)5:06(58)2:27(18)2:31(45)5:03(59)1:58(45)0:29(48)0:09(32)*40*62*51*45*50*44*61
 
46Beothy Adam1:17:445:37(55)12:29(50)14:47(51)20:01(49)24:09(48)30:41(48)32:06(48)34:51(48)43:29(47)47:47(47)53:39(46)55:57(46)58:36(45)1:00:55(45)1:01:38(45)1:07:09(47)1:09:53(47)1:12:21(47)1:15:16(46)1:17:08(46)1:17:35(46)1:17:44(46)16:2651:5155:3256:25
Hungary5:37(55)6:52(35)2:18(57)5:14(47)4:08(44)6:32(51)1:25(31)2:45(41)8:38(50)4:18(23)5:52(52)2:18(35)2:39(19)2:19(49)0:43(38)5:31(59)2:44(46)2:28(38)2:55(42)1:52(36)0:27(38)0:09(25)*62*51*45*45
 
47Nixon Ian1:17:564:59(50)15:08(57)17:29(57)21:43(55)25:38(53)31:33(52)33:09(52)35:44(52)43:01(45)47:41(46)54:11(48)56:42(48)1:00:17(48)1:02:16(47)1:02:58(47)1:06:44(46)1:09:20(46)1:12:06(46)1:15:39(47)1:17:23(47)1:17:47(47)1:17:56(47)6:1319:0028:3552:1156:1358:2559:28
Great Britain4:59(50)10:09(62)2:21(59)4:14(10)3:55(31)5:55(34)1:36(49)2:35(34)7:17(23)4:40(37)6:30(58)2:31(54)3:35(55)1:59(18)0:42(34)3:46(39)2:36(34)2:46(55)3:33(57)1:44(23)0:24(17)0:09(33)*40*62*74*51*45*43*50
 
48Larsson Hampus1:18:224:36(45)11:48(38)13:57(40)19:50(48)24:21(49)30:48(49)32:25(51)35:13(50)43:59(49)49:07(50)54:36(49)57:03(49)1:00:11(47)1:02:28(48)1:03:15(48)1:07:18(48)1:10:13(48)1:12:43(48)1:15:39(47)1:17:44(48)1:18:13(48)1:18:22(48)5:529:0551:1756:3559:431:04:061:08:561:17:12
Sweden4:36(45)7:12(43)2:09(45)5:53(55)4:31(59)6:27(49)1:37(50)2:48(45)8:46(51)5:08(49)5:29(40)2:27(50)3:08(47)2:17(47)0:47(50)4:03(44)2:55(49)2:30(41)2:56(43)2:05(49)0:29(48)0:09(39)*40*32*62*45*50*56*71*61
 
49Mickus Donatas1:18:274:31(42)14:15(54)16:25(54)21:45(56)25:46(54)31:38(53)33:41(53)36:23(53)43:45(48)48:33(49)54:07(47)56:29(47)1:00:47(49)1:03:14(49)1:04:08(49)1:08:03(49)1:10:32(49)1:12:48(49)1:15:57(49)1:17:54(49)1:18:18(49)1:18:27(49)19:5228:3552:1756:0259:101:00:121:05:23
Lithuania4:31(42)9:44(61)2:10(48)5:20(50)4:01(39)5:52(33)2:03(62)2:42(40)7:22(25)4:48(40)5:34(45)2:22(43)4:18(58)2:27(56)0:54(57)3:55(43)2:29(22)2:16(18)3:09(53)1:57(44)0:24(17)0:09(40)*51*74*51*45*43*50*56
 
50Marin Vargas Juan Francisco1:20:059:36(61)16:30(60)18:37(60)23:18(58)27:31(58)33:09(55)34:35(54)37:06(54)45:10(52)51:29(53)56:52(51)59:10(51)1:02:18(50)1:04:28(50)1:05:13(50)1:09:31(50)1:12:34(50)1:14:56(50)1:17:50(50)1:19:34(50)1:19:57(50)1:20:05(50)11:0020:2130:0259:421:06:25
Spain9:36(61)6:54(37)2:07(40)4:41(26)4:13(49)5:38(27)1:26(35)2:31(27)8:04(41)6:19(57)5:23(37)2:18(35)3:08(47)2:10(43)0:45(48)4:18(48)3:03(54)2:22(31)2:54(41)1:44(23)0:23(8)0:08(9)*40*62*74*45*39
 
51Bedo Csaba1:20:444:20(36)12:41(51)14:43(49)20:59(53)26:07(56)32:54(54)34:45(55)37:53(56)46:12(53)51:37(54)58:22(53)1:00:53(53)1:03:58(52)1:06:09(51)1:06:50(51)1:10:24(51)1:13:05(51)1:15:43(51)1:18:29(51)1:20:11(51)1:20:33(51)1:20:44(51)18:3529:3756:231:00:261:01:241:07:44
Hungary4:20(36)8:21(57)2:02(35)6:16(61)5:08(61)6:47(52)1:51(59)3:08(59)8:19(46)5:25(50)6:45(59)2:31(54)3:05(42)2:11(44)0:41(28)3:34(28)2:41(42)2:38(50)2:46(37)1:42(15)0:22(2)0:11(57)*51*74*51*45*45*56
 
52Surgan Stefan1:22:504:50(49)11:58(43)14:00(41)19:01(42)23:12(43)29:16(40)31:00(40)33:57(42)46:17(54)52:24(55)58:26(54)1:00:56(54)1:04:39(53)1:07:00(53)1:07:47(53)1:11:26(52)1:14:39(52)1:17:12(52)1:20:17(53)1:22:13(52)1:22:40(52)1:22:50(52)15:4026:0456:341:00:301:03:391:08:46
Slovakia4:50(49)7:08(40)2:02(35)5:01(42)4:11(47)6:04(40)1:44(56)2:57(53)12:20(58)6:07(55)6:02(54)2:30(51)3:43(56)2:21(50)0:47(50)3:39(33)3:13(55)2:33(47)3:05(50)1:56(41)0:27(38)0:10(50)*62*74*51*45*50*56
 
53Ferreira Joao1:22:585:09(51)12:25(48)14:29(47)19:38(46)23:46(46)29:44(41)31:24(43)33:49(40)47:24(57)53:55(56)59:24(55)1:01:41(55)1:04:46(54)1:06:55(52)1:07:37(52)1:12:03(53)1:14:45(53)1:17:13(53)1:19:53(52)1:22:20(53)1:22:49(53)1:22:58(53)26:4452:1757:461:01:151:04:201:13:281:21:32
Portugal5:09(51)7:16(45)2:04(38)5:09(44)4:08(44)5:58(37)1:40(51)2:25(14)13:35(61)6:31(58)5:29(40)2:17(34)3:05(42)2:09(41)0:42(34)4:26(50)2:42(44)2:28(38)2:40(29)2:27(57)0:29(48)0:09(44)*74*38*51*45*50*71*61
 
54Toth Zoltan1:26:019:52(62)16:13(59)18:27(59)24:42(60)29:07(59)35:57(58)37:46(58)40:27(58)49:30(58)55:08(58)1:00:42(57)1:02:54(57)1:05:50(55)1:07:59(54)1:08:42(54)1:12:13(54)1:16:40(54)1:19:37(54)1:23:11(54)1:25:25(54)1:25:53(54)1:26:01(54)1:02:321:03:211:15:211:20:001:22:441:24:46
Hungary9:52(62)6:21(20)2:14(53)6:15(60)4:25(56)6:50(53)1:49(58)2:41(39)9:03(54)5:38(53)5:34(45)2:12(19)2:56(37)2:09(41)0:43(38)3:31(24)4:27(59)2:57(57)3:34(58)2:14(55)0:28(45)0:08(15)*45*45*42*48*68*61
 
55Roothans Paul1:28:405:10(52)14:40(56)17:03(56)21:41(54)26:00(55)33:37(57)35:21(57)38:23(57)46:21(56)51:11(52)57:15(52)1:00:10(52)1:03:29(51)1:10:26(55)1:11:16(55)1:15:53(55)1:19:09(55)1:22:35(55)1:25:33(55)1:27:52(55)1:28:29(55)1:28:40(55)18:4930:1555:0959:411:00:401:11:521:20:281:27:14
Portugal5:10(52)9:30(60)2:23(61)4:38(23)4:19(51)7:37(58)1:44(56)3:02(57)7:58(39)4:50(41)6:04(55)2:55(57)3:19(54)6:57(59)0:50(56)4:37(53)3:16(57)3:26(59)2:58(45)2:19(56)0:37(59)0:11(58)*62*74*51*45*45*56*42*61
 
56Pyykonen Pasi1:29:358:36(60)16:10(58)18:26(58)24:29(59)29:43(60)36:42(59)38:36(59)41:29(59)50:40(59)56:20(59)1:04:05(58)1:06:35(58)1:09:46(56)1:12:11(56)1:13:00(56)1:17:04(56)1:20:06(56)1:22:51(56)1:25:43(56)1:28:52(56)1:29:25(56)1:29:35(56)10:0220:151:00:311:06:081:07:071:14:151:26:131:28:06
Finland8:36(60)7:34(52)2:16(55)6:03(57)5:14(62)6:59(56)1:54(61)2:53(50)9:11(57)5:40(54)7:45(61)2:30(51)3:11(50)2:25(53)0:49(54)4:04(46)3:02(53)2:45(53)2:52(40)3:09(59)0:33(57)0:10(54)*40*62*62*45*45*56*68*61
 
57Svard Sebastian1:33:038:04(59)14:29(55)16:25(54)22:30(57)26:26(57)33:22(56)35:02(56)37:31(55)46:19(55)54:13(57)59:44(56)1:01:54(56)1:12:45(57)1:14:48(57)1:15:31(57)1:20:32(57)1:24:20(57)1:27:09(57)1:30:08(57)1:32:17(57)1:32:51(57)1:33:03(57)20:0030:1751:5158:051:01:291:02:221:04:481:06:131:10:021:31:43
Sweden8:04(59)6:25(23)1:56(24)6:05(58)3:56(36)6:56(54)1:40(51)2:29(23)8:48(52)7:54(62)5:31(44)2:10(15)10:51(59)2:03(28)0:43(38)5:01(57)3:48(58)2:49(56)2:59(47)2:09(52)0:34(58)0:12(60)*51*74*38*51*45*45*50*43*45*61
 
58Hanhijarvi Petrus1:33:295:22(54)23:20(63)25:47(63)32:01(62)36:35(62)44:11(61)45:43(61)48:40(61)57:45(61)1:02:44(60)1:09:01(59)1:12:03(59)1:15:12(58)1:17:41(58)1:18:25(58)1:21:59(58)1:25:00(58)1:27:45(58)1:30:42(58)1:32:51(58)1:33:20(58)1:33:29(58)6:458:5816:3718:3121:2740:251:06:461:11:321:12:341:19:061:31:061:32:21
Finland5:22(54)17:58(63)2:27(62)6:14(59)4:34(60)7:36(57)1:32(45)2:57(53)9:05(55)4:59(45)6:17(56)3:02(58)3:09(49)2:29(58)0:44(44)3:34(28)3:01(52)2:45(53)2:57(44)2:09(52)0:29(48)0:09(22)*40*51*62*62*62*74*51*45*45*56*68*61
 
59Barreiro Luis1:34:464:19(34)10:59(29)13:07(31)18:18(33)22:34(37)39:55(60)41:29(60)44:18(60)57:23(60)1:04:03(61)1:10:25(60)1:12:50(60)1:15:38(59)1:18:01(59)1:19:22(59)1:23:57(59)1:26:25(59)1:28:48(59)1:31:59(59)1:34:05(59)1:34:37(59)1:34:46(59)14:4545:191:12:231:13:201:25:061:33:36
Portugal4:19(34)6:40(30)2:08(44)5:11(45)4:16(50)17:21(61)1:34(47)2:49(47)13:05(59)6:40(60)6:22(57)2:25(49)2:48(31)2:23(52)1:21(59)4:35(52)2:28(21)2:23(33)3:11(55)2:06(50)0:32(56)0:09(41)*62*74*45*45*71*61
 
 
Guelennoc Thibaudmp11:12(63)18:36(61)20:51(61)----------------------------------------26:2230:2232:3533:1637:12----------41:4644:1744:5145:0212:4325:5529:4934:2043:42
France11:12(63)7:24(49)2:15(54)5:314:002:130:413:564:342:310:340:11(58)*40*45*50*56*61
 
Rossetto Riccardomp3:39(6)---------------------------------------------------------------------------4:54--------------------48:03
Italy3:39(6)1:1543:09(64)
 
Marot Blazmp11:54(64)19:07(62)21:49(62)27:25(61)31:54(61)56:20(62)57:55(62)1:00:55(62)1:14:18(62)1:19:46(62)1:27:13(61)1:31:18(61)-----------------------------------1:38:151:39:241:39:376:2651:401:23:271:30:291:36:30
Slovenia11:54(64)7:13(44)2:42(63)5:36(52)4:29(58)24:26(62)1:35(48)3:00(56)13:23(60)5:28(51)7:27(60)4:05(61)6:571:090:13(61)*45*74*62*45*61
 
Soegaard Rasmusdnf3:53(14)10:40(22)12:47(22)17:47(27)21:29(25)26:44(24)28:06(24)31:12(26)40:22(33)45:21(34)-------------------------------------------------------1:00:215:0115:4650:06
Denmark3:53(14)6:47(33)2:07(40)5:00(41)3:42(16)5:15(12)1:22(20)3:06(58)9:10(56)4:59(45)15:00(63)*40*51*51
 
Rozsa Laszlodnf4:02(25)12:24(46)14:43(49)20:24(50)24:25(51)30:48(49)32:17(50)35:06(49)43:59(49)51:03(51)56:33(50)58:54(50)---------------------------------------------1:04:305:1327:3558:29
Hungary4:02(25)8:22(58)2:19(58)5:41(54)4:01(39)6:23(45)1:29(42)2:49(47)8:53(53)7:04(61)5:30(42)2:21(41)5:36(62)*40*74*45
 
Marcinkiewicz Grzegorzdnf---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poland
 
 
 
 
WE (34)17,8 km 260 m19 C
PlNameTime
1(46)2(67)3(64)4(57)5(36)6(72)7(37)8(54)9(38)10(47)11(71)12(58)13(56)14(55)15(70)16(43)17(44)18(99)19(100)Finish
 
1Shipilova Vinogradova Olga58:563:06(1)6:16(1)7:53(1)11:44(1)17:39(1)19:06(1)21:43(1)29:22(1)33:26(1)38:26(1)41:47(1)43:12(1)44:48(1)45:28(1)47:32(1)55:08(1)57:14(1)58:22(1)58:47(1)58:56(1)4:3114:4240:4652:0652:34
Russian Federation3:06(1)3:10(1)1:37(3)3:51(1)5:55(1)1:27(2)2:37(2)7:39(1)4:04(4)5:00(1)3:21(1)1:25(2)1:36(3)0:40(2)2:04(18)7:36(31)2:06(13)1:08(3)0:25(1)0:09(4)*71*74*40*45*48
 
2Dallimore Clare1:00:253:33(10)7:22(10)9:01(7)13:29(6)19:41(4)21:17(3)24:05(3)31:59(2)36:01(3)41:49(2)45:38(2)47:21(3)49:00(3)49:42(3)51:42(2)56:53(2)58:46(2)59:49(2)1:00:15(2)1:00:25(2)16:2239:5058:00
Great Britain3:33(10)3:49(10)1:39(4)4:28(9)6:12(4)1:36(11)2:48(5)7:54(3)4:02(3)5:48(6)3:49(10)1:43(16)1:39(7)0:42(6)2:00(15)5:11(9)1:53(3)1:03(1)0:26(2)0:10(16)*74*51*68
 
3Poverina Svetlana1:01:033:36(14)7:24(11)9:06(10)13:30(7)20:10(7)21:39(6)24:21(4)32:41(4)37:25(5)43:31(5)47:06(4)48:40(5)50:20(5)51:01(5)52:33(4)57:25(4)59:20(4)1:00:26(4)1:00:52(3)1:01:03(3)16:4941:3358:31
Russian Federation3:36(14)3:48(9)1:42(10)4:24(7)6:40(6)1:29(3)2:42(3)8:20(5)4:44(13)6:06(11)3:35(5)1:34(12)1:40(9)0:41(3)1:32(3)4:52(3)1:55(5)1:06(2)0:26(2)0:11(23)*74*51*68
 
4Kubinova Veronika1:01:043:09(2)6:31(2)8:44(4)13:04(4)19:14(2)20:38(2)23:56(2)32:11(3)35:55(2)42:09(3)45:43(3)47:11(2)48:47(2)49:36(2)52:11(3)57:06(3)58:55(3)1:00:23(3)1:00:55(4)1:01:04(4)4:3615:4540:0550:2858:0759:49
Czech Republic3:09(2)3:22(2)2:13(25)4:20(6)6:10(3)1:24(1)3:18(20)8:15(4)3:44(1)6:14(15)3:34(3)1:28(3)1:36(3)0:49(18)2:35(32)4:55(6)1:49(1)1:28(15)0:32(25)0:09(1)*71*74*51*39*68*61
 
5Tichovska Martina1:01:413:41(17)8:28(26)10:02(20)14:06(14)20:06(5)21:40(7)24:26(5)33:31(6)37:22(4)42:35(4)47:32(7)49:03(7)50:34(7)51:18(7)53:21(7)57:53(6)59:45(6)1:01:03(6)1:01:31(6)1:01:41(5)6:3640:5745:4958:58
Czech Republic3:41(17)4:47(28)1:34(1)4:04(3)6:00(2)1:34(7)2:46(4)9:05(9)3:51(2)5:13(2)4:57(27)1:31(9)1:31(2)0:44(8)2:03(17)4:32(1)1:52(2)1:18(11)0:28(10)0:10(17)*71*51*46*68
 
6Haga Antonia1:02:103:15(4)6:45(4)8:32(3)12:47(3)19:31(3)21:30(4)24:42(7)34:05(9)38:20(7)43:45(7)47:10(5)48:32(4)50:02(4)50:43(4)52:48(5)57:37(5)59:31(5)1:00:48(5)1:01:18(5)1:02:10(6)4:3315:5942:0746:0956:0456:3258:451:00:21
Finland3:15(4)3:30(6)1:47(15)4:15(5)6:44(10)1:59(25)3:12(15)9:23(12)4:15(6)5:25(3)3:25(2)1:22(1)1:30(1)0:41(3)2:05(19)4:49(2)1:54(4)1:17(9)0:30(16)0:52(34)*71*74*51*40*41*50*68*61
 
7Barlet Gaelle1:02:193:33(10)7:05(7)8:44(4)13:10(5)20:06(5)21:36(5)24:34(6)33:36(7)37:46(6)43:34(6)47:11(6)48:40(5)50:29(6)51:13(6)53:20(6)58:13(7)1:00:32(7)1:01:44(7)1:02:10(7)1:02:19(7)5:0916:1641:45
France3:33(10)3:32(7)1:39(4)4:26(8)6:56(12)1:30(4)2:58(9)9:02(8)4:10(5)5:48(6)3:37(6)1:29(5)1:49(19)0:44(8)2:07(23)4:53(4)2:19(22)1:12(5)0:26(2)0:09(2)*71*74*51
 
8Hara Marika1:04:513:30(8)6:56(5)9:26(13)13:38(9)20:20(8)21:54(8)24:51(8)34:00(8)39:21(9)45:17(9)48:59(9)50:29(8)52:30(9)53:14(9)55:19(9)1:00:12(8)1:02:31(8)1:04:14(8)1:04:41(8)1:04:51(8)5:0116:4843:28
Finland3:30(8)3:26(4)2:30(27)4:12(4)6:42(8)1:34(7)2:57(8)9:09(10)5:21(23)5:56(9)3:42(7)1:30(7)2:01(24)0:44(8)2:05(19)4:53(4)2:19(22)1:43(26)0:27(7)0:10(18)*71*74*51
 
9Larsson Nadia1:05:465:13(34)9:15(28)12:16(28)16:50(28)23:38(23)25:20(23)28:11(21)36:02(10)40:23(10)46:10(10)49:59(10)51:33(10)53:23(10)54:10(10)56:02(10)1:01:23(10)1:03:53(10)1:05:05(9)1:05:36(9)1:05:46(9)20:0444:11
Sweden5:13(34)4:02(15)3:01(31)4:34(12)6:48(11)1:42(17)2:51(6)7:51(2)4:21(9)5:47(5)3:49(10)1:34(12)1:50(20)0:47(14)1:52(10)5:21(14)2:30(28)1:12(5)0:31(21)0:10(10)*74*51
 
10Mickuviene Algirda1:06:003:35(13)7:34(12)9:13(11)13:46(11)20:21(9)22:05(9)24:57(9)33:26(5)38:32(8)44:54(8)48:47(8)50:36(9)52:20(8)53:10(8)55:01(8)1:00:59(9)1:03:21(9)1:05:17(10)1:05:49(10)1:06:00(10)5:1216:5342:571:02:171:04:36
Lithuania3:35(13)3:59(13)1:39(4)4:33(11)6:35(5)1:44(18)2:52(7)8:29(7)5:06(16)6:22(17)3:53(13)1:49(21)1:44(12)0:50(20)1:51(9)5:58(24)2:22(25)1:56(29)0:32(25)0:11(24)*71*74*51*68*61
 
11Rothweiler Maja1:06:033:19(5)7:14(9)9:02(9)13:42(10)20:46(10)22:56(11)25:57(10)36:03(11)41:14(12)47:30(12)51:14(11)52:57(11)54:40(11)55:22(11)56:50(11)1:02:09(11)1:04:10(11)1:05:25(11)1:05:54(11)1:06:03(11)4:5717:1045:401:03:18
Switzerland3:19(5)3:55(11)1:48(17)4:40(15)7:04(14)2:10(28)3:01(10)10:06(15)5:11(19)6:16(16)3:44(8)1:43(16)1:43(10)0:42(6)1:28(2)5:19(12)2:01(8)1:15(8)0:29(11)0:09(3)*71*74*51*68
 
12Novakova Katerina1:07:063:20(7)7:34(12)9:21(12)14:05(13)21:42(14)23:19(12)26:43(12)36:14(12)40:33(11)46:33(11)51:49(13)53:21(13)54:58(12)55:45(12)58:17(13)1:03:27(12)1:05:22(12)1:06:30(12)1:06:56(12)1:07:06(12)44:4050:1056:3557:021:04:33
Czech Republic3:20(7)4:14(20)1:47(15)4:44(18)7:37(19)1:37(12)3:24(24)9:31(13)4:19(8)6:00(10)5:16(28)1:32(10)1:37(5)0:47(14)2:32(31)5:10(8)1:55(5)1:08(3)0:26(2)0:10(13)*51*46*39*39*68
 
13Christoffersen Caecilie1:07:483:41(17)7:48(15)9:29(14)14:24(15)21:26(12)23:43(13)26:53(13)37:13(14)41:40(13)47:51(13)51:54(14)53:44(14)55:29(14)56:15(14)57:53(12)1:03:29(13)1:05:42(14)1:07:08(13)1:07:38(13)1:07:48(13)1:06:35
Denmark3:41(17)4:07(16)1:41(8)4:55(22)7:02(13)2:17(31)3:10(13)10:20(17)4:27(11)6:11(14)4:03(20)1:50(22)1:45(13)0:46(12)1:38(5)5:36(17)2:13(18)1:26(14)0:30(16)0:10(14)*61
 
14Denaix Lou1:07:553:34(12)7:01(6)9:01(7)13:49(12)22:45(20)24:16(16)27:38(18)38:02(16)42:19(15)47:55(14)51:45(12)53:17(12)55:02(13)55:55(13)58:22(14)1:03:38(14)1:05:40(13)1:07:15(14)1:07:45(14)1:07:55(14)4:5818:3144:271:04:451:06:42
France3:34(12)3:27(5)2:00(20)4:48(20)8:56(28)1:31(6)3:22(23)10:24(18)4:17(7)5:36(4)3:50(12)1:32(10)1:45(13)0:53(26)2:27(30)5:16(11)2:02(10)1:35(19)0:30(16)0:10(15)*71*74*62*68*61
 
15Gigon Michaela1:08:323:44(21)8:17(21)10:03(21)14:52(19)22:20(15)24:01(15)27:10(14)38:03(17)42:24(16)49:06(16)53:06(16)54:41(15)56:26(15)57:16(15)59:06(15)1:04:41(15)1:06:44(15)1:07:56(15)1:08:23(15)1:08:32(15)18:161:05:54
Austria3:44(21)4:33(24)1:46(14)4:49(21)7:28(17)1:41(15)3:09(12)10:53(24)4:21(9)6:42(22)4:00(17)1:35(15)1:45(13)0:50(20)1:50(8)5:35(16)2:03(12)1:12(5)0:27(7)0:09(6)*74*68
 
16Trifilenkova Anastasia1:08:543:19(5)7:05(7)8:49(6)13:32(8)21:15(11)22:53(10)26:20(11)38:15(18)43:11(18)49:50(17)53:35(17)55:03(17)56:51(16)57:30(16)59:46(16)1:05:05(16)1:07:01(16)1:08:18(16)1:08:45(16)1:08:54(16)17:1047:541:06:11
Russian Federation3:19(5)3:46(8)1:44(12)4:43(17)7:43(22)1:38(13)3:27(27)11:55(28)4:56(15)6:39(21)3:45(9)1:28(3)1:48(18)0:39(1)2:16(25)5:19(12)1:56(7)1:17(9)0:27(7)0:09(5)*74*51*68
 
17Aguilera Viladomiu Monica1:10:013:30(8)8:07(19)10:16(23)15:16(23)22:35(17)24:20(18)27:38(18)36:54(13)42:02(14)48:31(15)52:24(15)55:02(16)57:07(17)58:08(17)1:00:03(17)1:05:42(17)1:07:43(17)1:09:23(17)1:09:52(17)1:10:01(17)18:441:06:501:08:45
Spain3:30(8)4:37(25)2:09(22)5:00(24)7:19(16)1:45(19)3:18(20)9:16(11)5:08(17)6:29(19)3:53(13)2:38(32)2:05(28)1:01(33)1:55(13)5:39(19)2:01(8)1:40(22)0:29(11)0:09(9)*74*68*61
 
18Soegaard Camilla1:10:163:13(3)6:35(3)8:15(2)12:16(2)28:13(29)29:43(29)32:18(28)40:43(24)45:51(23)51:40(22)55:14(19)56:44(19)58:23(18)59:07(18)1:01:08(18)1:06:08(18)1:08:18(18)1:09:36(18)1:10:05(18)1:10:16(18)4:3524:5649:481:07:17
Denmark3:13(3)3:22(2)1:40(7)4:01(2)15:57(31)1:30(4)2:35(1)8:25(6)5:08(17)5:49(8)3:34(3)1:30(7)1:39(7)0:44(8)2:01(16)5:00(7)2:10(15)1:18(11)0:29(11)0:11(25)*71*74*51*68
 
19Reifova Nadezda1:11:214:28(29)8:27(25)10:37(25)15:06(21)22:48(21)24:23(20)27:52(20)40:51(25)46:06(25)52:12(24)56:05(23)57:34(21)59:11(20)59:52(20)1:01:19(19)1:06:56(20)1:08:58(19)1:10:40(19)1:11:10(19)1:11:21(19)6:2818:4250:101:05:481:08:11
Czech Republic4:28(29)3:59(13)2:10(23)4:29(10)7:42(21)1:35(9)3:29(28)12:59(30)5:15(21)6:06(11)3:53(13)1:29(5)1:37(5)0:41(3)1:27(1)5:37(18)2:02(10)1:42(24)0:30(16)0:11(19)*71*74*51*50*68
 
20Svir Anastasiya1:11:523:41(17)8:26(24)10:09(22)14:56(20)21:37(13)23:53(14)27:10(14)37:41(15)43:03(17)49:55(18)54:49(18)56:39(18)58:36(19)59:24(19)1:01:22(20)1:06:37(19)1:09:24(20)1:11:05(20)1:11:39(20)1:11:52(20)5:5317:58
Russian Federation3:41(17)4:45(27)1:43(11)4:47(19)6:41(7)2:16(30)3:17(19)10:31(20)5:22(24)6:52(26)4:54(26)1:50(22)1:57(23)0:48(17)1:58(14)5:15(10)2:47(29)1:41(23)0:34(30)0:13(33)*71*74
 
21Michnovic Viktorija1:12:103:40(16)7:53(16)9:47(17)15:06(21)23:37(22)25:18(22)28:59(23)39:41(21)45:07(22)51:42(23)55:55(22)57:40(23)59:27(21)1:00:17(21)1:02:23(22)1:07:52(21)1:10:01(21)1:11:30(21)1:12:01(21)1:12:10(21)19:2049:401:09:06
Lithuania3:40(16)4:13(19)1:54(19)5:19(28)8:31(25)1:41(15)3:41(32)10:42(22)5:26(25)6:35(20)4:13(22)1:45(19)1:47(17)0:50(20)2:06(22)5:29(15)2:09(14)1:29(16)0:31(21)0:09(8)*74*51*68
 
22Delgado Gonzalez Maria del Mar1:12:584:31(30)10:30(30)13:14(30)17:50(30)24:56(24)26:36(24)29:52(24)40:54(26)46:12(26)52:22(25)56:21(24)57:55(24)59:51(24)1:00:40(23)1:02:14(21)1:08:04(22)1:10:31(22)1:12:20(23)1:12:49(22)1:12:58(22)50:341:05:511:06:201:09:231:11:05
Spain4:31(30)5:59(30)2:44(30)4:36(13)7:06(15)1:40(14)3:16(17)11:02(25)5:18(22)6:10(13)3:59(16)1:34(12)1:56(22)0:49(18)1:34(4)5:50(22)2:27(26)1:49(28)0:29(11)0:09(7)*51*41*50*68*49
 
23Forsgren Sara1:12:593:45(22)7:57(18)9:42(16)14:41(18)22:34(16)24:21(19)27:31(17)40:16(22)44:55(20)51:38(21)55:50(21)57:34(21)59:43(23)1:00:41(24)1:02:33(23)1:08:21(23)1:10:39(23)1:12:18(22)1:12:49(22)1:12:59(23)18:1649:271:09:431:11:43
Sweden3:45(22)4:12(18)1:45(13)4:59(23)7:53(23)1:47(20)3:10(13)12:45(29)4:39(12)6:43(23)4:12(21)1:44(18)2:09(30)0:58(30)1:52(10)5:48(20)2:18(21)1:39(20)0:31(21)0:10(11)*74*51*68*61
 
24Bylars Linn1:13:365:07(33)9:36(29)11:17(27)15:59(26)22:41(18)24:16(16)27:21(16)38:58(19)45:06(21)51:28(20)55:30(20)57:27(20)59:28(22)1:00:25(22)1:02:46(24)1:09:03(24)1:11:17(24)1:12:56(24)1:13:26(24)1:13:36(24)7:0249:301:10:221:12:23
Sweden5:07(33)4:29(21)1:41(8)4:42(16)6:42(8)1:35(9)3:05(11)11:37(27)6:08(28)6:22(17)4:02(18)1:57(27)2:01(24)0:57(29)2:21(28)6:17(27)2:14(19)1:39(20)0:30(16)0:10(12)*71*51*68*61
 
25Hirv Eleri1:15:323:56(26)9:05(27)12:27(29)17:42(29)25:22(26)27:21(26)30:37(25)40:23(23)46:00(24)52:46(26)57:15(26)59:11(25)1:01:31(26)1:02:27(26)1:04:42(26)1:11:05(26)1:13:16(25)1:14:49(25)1:15:21(25)1:15:32(25)6:0421:381:12:21
Estonia3:56(26)5:09(29)3:22(32)5:15(27)7:40(20)1:59(25)3:16(17)9:46(14)5:37(26)6:46(25)4:29(23)1:56(25)2:20(31)0:56(28)2:15(24)6:23(28)2:11(16)1:33(17)0:32(25)0:11(21)*71*74*68
 
26Dimova Alexandra1:17:513:46(23)7:55(17)9:55(18)15:16(23)22:44(19)24:38(21)28:14(22)39:00(20)44:11(19)51:05(19)57:12(25)59:15(26)1:01:21(25)1:02:20(25)1:04:25(25)1:10:58(25)1:14:39(26)1:17:05(26)1:17:38(26)1:17:51(26)5:2518:5248:451:15:55
Russian Federation3:46(23)4:09(17)2:00(20)5:21(29)7:28(17)1:54(24)3:36(30)10:46(23)5:11(19)6:54(28)6:07(33)2:03(29)2:06(29)0:59(32)2:05(19)6:33(30)3:41(32)2:26(32)0:33(28)0:13(32)*71*74*51*61
 
27Babrauskaite Patricija Joana1:19:233:46(23)8:25(23)11:03(26)16:42(27)25:14(25)27:07(25)30:45(26)41:22(27)47:38(27)54:47(27)1:01:18(27)1:03:14(27)1:05:17(27)1:06:09(27)1:07:58(27)1:13:47(27)1:16:42(27)1:18:43(27)1:19:12(27)1:19:23(27)5:4720:361:15:06
Lithuania3:46(23)4:39(26)2:38(29)5:39(32)8:32(26)1:53(23)3:38(31)10:37(21)6:16(30)7:09(30)6:31(34)1:56(25)2:03(27)0:52(25)1:49(7)5:49(21)2:55(30)2:01(31)0:29(11)0:11(22)*71*74*68
 
28Silva Ana Filipa1:23:103:36(14)8:07(19)10:22(24)15:33(25)26:45(27)28:44(27)32:08(27)46:36(28)52:21(29)59:13(29)1:03:51(28)1:07:19(29)1:09:39(29)1:10:29(29)1:12:23(29)1:18:14(29)1:20:35(28)1:22:21(28)1:22:58(28)1:23:10(28)5:1656:441:19:251:21:36
Portugal3:36(14)4:31(23)2:15(26)5:11(26)11:12(29)1:59(25)3:24(24)14:28(33)5:45(27)6:52(26)4:38(24)3:28(34)2:20(31)0:50(20)1:54(12)5:51(23)2:21(24)1:46(27)0:37(32)0:12(28)*71*51*68*61
 
29Prasolova Maria1:24:144:08(27)11:30(32)13:41(32)19:09(31)27:15(28)29:32(28)32:58(29)46:47(29)53:54(30)1:01:29(30)1:06:20(30)1:08:17(30)1:10:19(30)1:11:13(30)1:13:01(30)1:19:25(30)1:21:42(29)1:23:24(29)1:24:03(29)1:24:14(29)8:1223:041:20:441:22:47
Russian Federation4:08(27)7:22(33)2:11(24)5:28(31)8:06(24)2:17(31)3:26(26)13:49(32)7:07(32)7:35(31)4:51(25)1:57(27)2:02(26)0:54(27)1:48(6)6:24(29)2:17(20)1:42(24)0:39(34)0:11(19)*42*74*68*61
 
30Andrasiuniene Gabriele1:25:053:49(25)8:19(22)9:55(18)14:33(16)31:44(31)33:34(31)36:48(31)47:01(31)51:48(28)58:48(28)1:04:26(29)1:06:11(28)1:07:54(28)1:08:45(28)1:11:02(28)1:17:05(28)1:22:49(30)1:24:22(30)1:24:53(30)1:25:05(30)18:3956:161:18:231:19:371:21:18
Lithuania3:49(25)4:30(22)1:36(2)4:38(14)17:11(32)1:50(21)3:14(16)10:13(16)4:47(14)7:00(29)5:38(30)1:45(19)1:43(10)0:51(24)2:17(26)6:03(26)5:44(34)1:33(17)0:31(21)0:12(29)*74*51*68*61*61
 
31Kano Naoko1:30:185:00(32)12:45(34)16:36(34)21:58(33)30:46(30)33:08(30)36:29(30)46:56(30)54:31(31)1:03:12(31)1:09:17(31)1:11:30(31)1:13:25(31)1:14:12(31)1:16:31(31)1:24:27(31)1:27:29(31)1:29:29(31)1:30:05(31)1:30:18(31)8:3411:1726:281:28:41
Japan5:00(32)7:45(34)3:51(33)5:22(30)8:48(27)2:22(33)3:21(22)10:27(19)7:35(33)8:41(33)6:05(32)2:13(31)1:55(21)0:47(14)2:19(27)7:56(32)3:02(31)2:00(30)0:36(31)0:13(30)*71*40*74*61
 
32Balazic Petja1:37:144:50(31)10:56(31)13:26(31)19:49(32)31:45(32)33:57(32)38:07(32)51:33(32)58:11(32)1:08:14(32)1:14:08(32)1:17:08(32)1:19:33(32)1:20:31(32)1:22:55(32)1:30:52(32)1:33:19(32)1:36:26(32)1:37:03(32)1:37:14(32)26:421:28:411:29:191:32:23
Slovenia4:50(31)6:06(31)2:30(27)6:23(34)11:56(30)2:12(29)4:10(33)13:26(31)6:38(31)10:03(34)5:54(31)3:00(33)2:25(33)0:58(30)2:24(29)7:57(33)2:27(26)3:07(34)0:37(32)0:11(26)*74*41*50*68
 
33Salikhova Diana1:50:493:41(17)7:37(14)9:29(14)14:38(17)59:29(34)1:01:19(34)1:04:51(34)1:16:26(34)1:22:41(34)1:29:25(34)1:33:27(34)1:35:20(34)1:37:05(34)1:37:51(34)1:40:37(33)1:46:38(33)1:48:49(33)1:50:10(33)1:50:36(33)1:50:49(33)18:451:27:221:47:49
Russian Federation3:41(17)3:56(12)1:52(18)5:09(25)44:51(34)1:50(21)3:32(29)11:35(26)6:15(29)6:44(24)4:02(18)1:53(24)1:45(13)0:46(12)2:46(33)6:01(25)2:11(16)1:21(13)0:26(2)0:13(31)*74*51*68
 
34Balla Sarolta Boroka1:58:004:24(28)11:31(33)15:57(33)22:12(34)47:26(33)49:51(33)55:17(33)1:10:01(33)1:18:44(33)1:26:44(33)1:32:03(33)1:34:09(33)1:36:46(33)1:37:48(33)1:41:22(34)1:50:49(34)1:54:42(34)1:57:15(34)1:57:48(34)1:58:00(34)5:491:22:141:47:571:48:371:53:561:55:57
Hungary4:24(28)7:07(32)4:26(34)6:15(33)25:14(33)2:25(34)5:26(34)14:44(34)8:43(34)8:00(32)5:19(29)2:06(30)2:37(34)1:02(34)3:34(34)9:27(34)3:53(33)2:33(33)0:33(28)0:12(27)*58*62*45*48*49*61
 
 
 
 
M20 (42)14,9 km 200 m18 C
PlNameTime
1(41)2(46)3(71)4(51)5(35)6(31)7(38)8(47)9(48)10(34)11(39)12(70)13(42)14(43)15(59)16(44)17(99)18(100)Finish
 
1Steinthal Thomas38:271:34(9)2:59(2)4:28(2)7:16(2)10:45(1)14:19(1)15:12(1)19:10(1)21:20(1)24:41(1)27:22(1)28:17(1)31:47(1)34:13(1)35:43(1)36:44(1)37:52(1)38:18(1)38:27(1)5:2813:0916:2120:5821:4925:0629:4835:20
Denmark1:34(9)1:25(1)1:29(19)2:48(1)3:29(1)3:34(1)0:53(3)3:58(1)2:10(5)3:21(12)2:41(1)0:55(10)3:30(1)2:26(1)1:30(17)1:01(10)1:08(15)0:26(21)0:09(27)*40*62*62*45*45*41*71*68
 
2Radyvanyuk Pavel39:361:29(4)3:14(7)4:30(4)7:32(3)11:14(2)15:10(2)16:00(2)20:37(2)22:43(2)25:43(2)28:40(2)29:29(2)33:10(2)35:50(2)37:13(2)38:07(2)39:05(2)39:27(2)39:36(2)14:0617:3722:2023:1126:1436:49
Russian Federation1:29(4)1:45(15)1:16(7)3:02(3)3:42(2)3:56(3)0:50(1)4:37(5)2:06(3)3:00(6)2:57(7)0:49(4)3:41(2)2:40(10)1:23(7)0:54(1)0:58(1)0:22(1)0:09(15)*62*62*45*45*41*68
 
3Pourre Jeremi41:351:35(11)3:21(11)4:39(8)7:56(8)12:11(3)16:21(5)17:18(4)22:01(4)24:18(5)27:10(4)30:11(4)31:07(4)34:57(4)37:37(3)39:04(3)40:03(3)41:03(3)41:27(3)41:35(3)20:2823:5226:4127:4038:37
France1:35(11)1:46(16)1:18(10)3:17(17)4:15(9)4:10(9)0:57(11)4:43(7)2:17(11)2:52(5)3:01(14)0:56(11)3:50(4)2:40(10)1:27(12)0:59(7)1:00(4)0:24(9)0:08(5)*51*45*50*41*68
 
4Dott Anathael42:002:09(36)3:44(25)5:06(17)8:12(15)12:15(5)16:20(4)17:19(5)22:27(8)24:38(6)27:40(6)30:38(6)31:37(5)35:27(5)37:59(4)39:20(4)40:23(4)41:27(4)41:52(4)42:00(4)15:1020:4324:1525:0728:09
France2:09(36)1:35(4)1:22(14)3:06(6)4:03(5)4:05(7)0:59(16)5:08(20)2:11(7)3:02(7)2:58(9)0:59(13)3:50(4)2:32(2)1:21(4)1:03(15)1:04(11)0:25(16)0:08(10)*62*51*45*45*41
 
5Niebielski Bartosz42:441:50(30)3:26(14)4:35(6)7:45(4)12:42(13)16:58(13)18:07(15)23:11(14)25:26(10)28:32(9)31:19(8)32:04(6)35:59(6)38:35(5)40:11(5)41:10(5)42:12(5)42:35(5)42:44(5)5:4615:4425:0225:5428:5839:45
Poland1:50(30)1:36(6)1:09(2)3:10(10)4:57(24)4:16(16)1:09(35)5:04(17)2:15(9)3:06(9)2:47(4)0:45(1)3:55(8)2:36(3)1:36(26)0:59(7)1:02(7)0:23(5)0:09(23)*40*62*45*45*41*68
 
6Hasek Jan43:021:21(1)2:52(1)4:06(1)6:57(1)12:43(14)16:46(10)17:39(10)22:33(9)24:38(6)28:10(7)30:52(7)32:20(7)36:18(7)38:56(6)40:23(7)41:19(6)42:29(6)42:54(6)43:02(6)15:2920:5724:1625:0528:3539:57
Czech Republic1:21(1)1:31(2)1:14(6)2:51(2)5:46(34)4:03(6)0:53(3)4:54(11)2:05(2)3:32(17)2:42(2)1:28(20)3:58(10)2:38(7)1:27(12)0:56(2)1:10(18)0:25(16)0:08(6)*62*51*45*45*41*68
 
7Delaire Nicolas43:221:39(15)3:41(23)5:14(20)8:24(18)12:57(17)17:07(15)18:04(14)23:22(16)25:40(13)28:26(8)31:34(9)32:28(8)36:22(8)39:04(8)40:35(10)41:37(8)42:48(7)43:14(7)43:22(7)10:2715:5125:1626:0728:56
France1:39(15)2:02(31)1:33(21)3:10(10)4:33(18)4:10(9)0:57(11)5:18(22)2:18(13)2:46(2)3:08(15)0:54(8)3:54(7)2:42(14)1:31(19)1:02(12)1:11(19)0:26(21)0:08(7)*32*62*45*45*41
 
8Kaksonen Teemu43:281:40(17)3:19(9)4:40(9)7:57(9)12:24(9)16:35(8)17:31(8)22:05(6)24:15(4)27:19(5)30:35(5)32:43(9)36:32(9)39:11(9)40:33(8)41:38(10)42:52(8)43:19(8)43:28(8)5:5115:2319:0123:5224:4228:0240:08
Finland1:40(17)1:39(8)1:21(13)3:17(17)4:27(15)4:11(11)0:56(7)4:34(3)2:10(5)3:04(8)3:16(22)2:08(35)3:49(3)2:39(8)1:22(5)1:05(20)1:14(21)0:27(24)0:09(14)*40*62*62*45*45*41*68
 
9Lilja Juha43:331:30(6)3:12(5)4:50(13)7:54(6)13:19(19)17:30(19)18:25(18)22:58(12)25:55(16)28:46(10)31:42(10)32:44(10)36:35(10)39:14(10)40:33(8)41:37(8)42:59(9)43:24(9)43:33(9)5:579:3816:2219:5726:1629:17
Finland1:30(6)1:42(9)1:38(23)3:04(4)5:25(31)4:11(11)0:55(5)4:33(2)2:57(35)2:51(4)2:56(6)1:02(15)3:51(6)2:39(8)1:19(2)1:04(18)1:22(27)0:25(16)0:09(25)*40*32*62*62*45*41
 
10Kuznetsov Vladimir43:371:42(23)3:28(17)5:14(20)8:20(17)12:22(8)16:14(3)17:06(3)21:40(3)23:47(3)26:56(3)29:54(3)30:47(3)34:49(3)39:01(7)40:19(6)41:20(7)43:00(10)43:29(10)43:37(10)10:0215:1023:2424:1127:2736:5737:2141:3842:06
Russian Federation1:42(23)1:46(16)1:46(28)3:06(6)4:02(4)3:52(2)0:52(2)4:34(3)2:07(4)3:09(10)2:58(9)0:53(7)4:02(12)4:12(33)1:18(1)1:01(10)1:40(36)0:29(32)0:08(2)*32*62*45*45*41*45*48*49*61
 
11Wohanka Richard44:241:31(7)3:02(3)4:28(2)8:10(12)13:48(23)17:53(22)18:48(22)24:17(23)26:21(18)29:07(11)31:50(11)33:47(12)37:43(11)40:20(11)41:47(11)42:49(11)43:51(11)44:16(11)44:24(11)16:3925:5926:5029:3441:22
Czech Republic1:31(7)1:31(2)1:26(17)3:42(37)5:38(33)4:05(7)0:55(5)5:29(24)2:04(1)2:46(2)2:43(3)1:57(29)3:56(9)2:37(5)1:27(12)1:02(12)1:02(7)0:25(16)0:08(9)*62*45*45*41*68
 
12Jaroszek Jakub44:451:39(15)3:27(15)4:44(11)8:10(12)12:38(12)16:57(12)17:55(12)22:49(11)25:08(9)29:28(12)32:41(14)33:46(11)37:56(12)40:40(12)42:06(12)43:08(12)44:11(12)44:36(12)44:45(12)6:0215:5219:3524:4325:3529:5841:42
Poland1:39(15)1:48(20)1:17(9)3:26(26)4:28(16)4:19(18)0:58(13)4:54(11)2:19(14)4:20(27)3:13(18)1:05(16)4:10(21)2:44(15)1:26(9)1:02(12)1:03(10)0:25(16)0:09(19)*40*62*62*45*45*41*68
 
13Ludvik Matyas45:011:41(22)3:59(33)5:31(26)8:56(22)14:06(26)19:01(26)20:00(25)24:45(24)27:09(22)30:22(20)33:20(17)34:09(13)38:17(13)41:02(14)42:31(13)43:29(13)44:28(13)44:52(13)45:01(13)16:5621:2926:3427:3630:4942:05
Czech Republic1:41(22)2:18(39)1:32(20)3:25(25)5:10(28)4:55(30)0:59(16)4:45(8)2:24(22)3:13(11)2:58(9)0:49(4)4:08(18)2:45(17)1:29(15)0:58(5)0:59(3)0:24(9)0:09(18)*62*62*45*45*41*68
 
14Micko Tobias45:141:40(17)3:23(12)4:31(5)7:52(5)12:13(4)16:31(7)17:30(7)22:22(7)24:52(8)29:37(13)32:35(12)34:25(16)38:27(16)41:13(15)42:33(14)43:37(14)44:44(15)45:06(15)45:14(14)15:1520:4424:1925:1830:0343:56
Austria1:40(17)1:43(10)1:08(1)3:21(21)4:21(12)4:18(17)0:59(16)4:52(10)2:30(25)4:45(32)2:58(9)1:50(27)4:02(12)2:46(18)1:20(3)1:04(18)1:07(14)0:22(1)0:08(4)*62*51*45*45*41*49
 
14Buzovkin Danil45:141:25(2)3:41(23)4:54(15)8:10(12)12:27(11)17:05(14)18:03(13)23:47(20)26:07(17)30:22(20)33:49(20)34:41(18)38:41(18)41:18(16)42:47(16)43:45(15)44:43(14)45:05(14)45:14(14)6:0515:2525:4126:3430:5242:20
Russian Federation1:25(2)2:16(38)1:13(5)3:16(16)4:17(10)4:38(26)0:58(13)5:44(29)2:20(16)4:15(26)3:27(28)0:52(6)4:00(11)2:37(5)1:29(15)0:58(5)0:58(1)0:22(1)0:09(17)*40*62*45*45*41*68
 
16Cheremnych Yaroslav45:351:44(26)3:35(21)5:09(18)8:27(19)13:15(18)17:39(20)18:38(20)24:12(22)26:32(20)30:06(18)33:23(18)34:10(14)38:21(14)41:01(13)42:45(15)43:54(16)45:03(16)45:26(16)45:35(16)16:2126:0527:0030:5535:5637:1642:11
Russian Federation1:44(26)1:51(22)1:34(22)3:18(19)4:48(21)4:24(20)0:59(16)5:34(26)2:20(16)3:34(18)3:17(23)0:47(2)4:11(22)2:40(10)1:44(31)1:09(25)1:09(16)0:23(5)0:09(22)*62*45*45*41*71*40*68
 
17Brunstedt Noergaard Mikkel46:071:27(3)4:59(39)6:15(33)9:20(31)13:33(22)17:45(21)18:41(21)23:39(19)25:50(15)29:42(14)32:37(13)34:22(15)38:26(15)41:51(18)43:17(18)44:13(17)45:31(17)45:58(17)46:07(17)16:2722:0525:2926:1730:1142:51
Denmark1:27(3)3:32(42)1:16(7)3:05(5)4:13(7)4:12(13)0:56(7)4:58(15)2:11(7)3:52(24)2:55(5)1:45(26)4:04(15)3:25(27)1:26(9)0:56(2)1:18(25)0:27(24)0:09(30)*62*51*45*45*41*68
 
18Ambrazas Ignas46:271:48(29)3:51(31)5:32(27)9:04(27)13:28(21)17:27(18)18:27(19)23:22(16)25:43(14)30:06(18)33:29(19)35:20(21)39:29(21)42:24(19)43:50(19)44:53(18)45:55(18)46:19(18)46:27(18)6:5216:2421:3725:1726:1330:3643:23
Lithuania1:48(29)2:03(33)1:41(25)3:32(29)4:24(14)3:59(4)1:00(22)4:55(13)2:21(18)4:23(28)3:23(25)1:51(28)4:09(19)2:55(22)1:26(9)1:03(15)1:02(7)0:24(9)0:08(1)*40*62*51*45*45*41*68
 
19Sarksna Andris46:381:36(12)3:19(9)4:44(11)7:55(7)12:18(7)16:52(11)17:52(11)23:16(15)25:32(12)30:04(16)33:01(15)34:33(17)38:38(17)41:18(16)42:56(17)45:01(19)46:05(20)46:29(20)46:38(19)5:5615:3525:0925:5930:3042:31
Latvia1:36(12)1:43(10)1:25(16)3:11(13)4:23(13)4:34(24)1:00(22)5:24(23)2:16(10)4:32(30)2:57(7)1:32(21)4:05(16)2:40(10)1:38(28)2:05(37)1:04(11)0:24(9)0:09(16)*40*62*45*45*41*68
 
19Prozorov Andrey46:381:40(17)3:23(12)4:43(10)8:01(10)13:26(20)18:08(23)19:07(23)24:10(21)26:36(21)30:05(17)33:04(16)34:48(19)38:53(19)42:34(21)43:56(20)45:03(20)46:04(19)46:28(19)46:38(19)6:009:5216:4920:5726:0030:3840:3941:02
Russian Federation1:40(17)1:43(10)1:20(12)3:18(19)5:25(31)4:42(27)0:59(16)5:03(16)2:26(24)3:29(16)2:59(13)1:44(25)4:05(16)3:41(28)1:22(5)1:07(23)1:01(5)0:24(9)0:10(34)*40*32*62*62*45*41*45*48
 
21Jurgaitis Martynas47:011:36(12)3:27(15)4:51(14)8:13(16)12:43(14)17:20(16)18:20(17)23:07(13)25:29(11)30:55(22)34:10(22)35:04(20)39:22(20)42:32(20)44:05(21)45:12(21)46:27(21)46:51(21)47:01(21)16:0019:5025:0125:5631:3641:25
Lithuania1:36(12)1:51(22)1:24(15)3:22(23)4:30(17)4:37(25)1:00(22)4:47(9)2:22(20)5:26(34)3:15(20)0:54(8)4:18(24)3:10(24)1:33(21)1:07(23)1:15(23)0:24(9)0:10(33)*62*62*45*45*41*50
 
22Nykanen Tomi47:511:43(24)3:31(20)5:24(23)8:35(21)12:54(16)17:21(17)18:19(16)23:26(18)26:22(19)29:46(15)34:03(21)36:43(24)41:21(25)43:57(24)45:21(22)46:18(22)47:19(22)47:42(22)47:51(22)6:3910:1916:0021:3126:4330:1433:2144:53
Finland1:43(24)1:48(20)1:53(30)3:11(13)4:19(11)4:27(22)0:58(13)5:07(19)2:56(34)3:24(14)4:17(35)2:40(37)4:38(30)2:36(3)1:24(8)0:57(4)1:01(5)0:23(5)0:09(20)*40*32*62*51*45*41*55*68
 
23Venetjoki Vaino48:302:10(37)4:04(34)7:08(38)10:19(36)14:33(29)18:59(25)20:01(26)25:36(26)28:06(24)31:30(23)34:38(23)35:35(22)40:01(22)43:51(22)45:28(23)46:34(23)47:54(23)48:20(23)48:30(23)1:368:2012:0317:3723:3927:4030:5232:0241:4942:1244:59
Finland2:10(37)1:54(27)3:04(39)3:11(13)4:14(8)4:26(21)1:02(30)5:35(27)2:30(25)3:24(14)3:08(15)0:57(12)4:26(27)3:50(30)1:37(27)1:06(22)1:20(26)0:26(21)0:10(37)*50*40*32*62*51*45*50*41*45*48*68
 
24Nowak Bartosz49:332:01(34)3:47(29)5:38(29)9:00(24)13:54(24)18:47(24)19:48(24)25:25(25)28:00(23)32:43(27)36:06(27)37:49(27)42:10(26)45:00(26)46:35(26)47:40(26)48:55(24)49:22(24)49:33(24)17:1023:2927:2828:2833:1939:40
Poland2:01(34)1:46(16)1:51(29)3:22(23)4:54(23)4:53(29)1:01(25)5:37(28)2:35(29)4:43(31)3:23(25)1:43(23)4:21(25)2:50(19)1:35(25)1:05(20)1:15(23)0:27(24)0:11(40)*62*51*45*45*41*71
 
25Chousa Esteban Enrique49:351:40(17)3:36(22)5:51(31)9:18(29)15:31(33)19:45(30)20:46(30)26:42(31)29:06(29)31:48(24)35:03(24)37:04(25)41:07(24)43:51(22)45:38(24)47:19(24)48:55(24)49:25(25)49:35(25)7:1018:3128:4129:3432:2038:4440:0245:1148:11
Spain1:40(17)1:56(28)2:15(35)3:27(27)6:13(36)4:14(14)1:01(25)5:56(34)2:24(22)2:42(1)3:15(20)2:01(33)4:03(14)2:44(15)1:47(34)1:41(36)1:36(34)0:30(34)0:10(36)*40*62*45*45*41*71*40*68*61
 
26Kratky Paul49:391:55(32)3:46(27)6:24(35)10:01(35)14:43(30)19:41(29)20:42(29)26:14(28)28:33(26)32:12(25)35:25(25)36:13(23)40:47(23)44:46(25)46:16(25)47:32(25)49:03(26)49:30(26)49:39(26)7:4418:1628:0730:1031:1532:5442:3743:0447:5448:32
Austria1:55(32)1:51(22)2:38(37)3:37(35)4:42(19)4:58(32)1:01(25)5:32(25)2:19(14)3:39(20)3:13(18)0:48(3)4:34(28)3:59(32)1:30(17)1:16(28)1:31(32)0:27(24)0:09(21)*40*62*45*43*50*41*45*48*49*61
 
27Kratky Jakob50:211:29(4)3:13(6)5:30(24)9:03(26)13:54(24)19:21(28)20:22(28)26:21(30)28:44(27)32:20(26)35:56(26)37:37(26)42:25(27)45:41(28)47:15(27)48:15(27)49:45(27)50:13(27)50:21(27)6:5217:3928:1529:1233:0346:5049:06
Austria1:29(4)1:44(13)2:17(36)3:33(30)4:51(22)5:27(36)1:01(25)5:59(35)2:23(21)3:36(19)3:36(30)1:41(22)4:48(31)3:16(25)1:34(22)1:00(9)1:30(30)0:28(30)0:08(2)*40*62*45*45*41*68*61
 
28Koffler Georg51:021:43(24)3:29(18)6:17(34)9:52(34)15:04(32)19:46(32)21:01(32)26:51(32)29:25(30)33:15(28)36:40(28)38:23(28)42:36(28)45:38(27)47:23(28)48:43(28)50:22(28)50:52(28)51:02(28)18:1024:3428:5831:1732:3433:5746:5249:47
Austria1:43(24)1:46(16)2:48(38)3:35(32)5:12(29)4:42(27)1:15(40)5:50(33)2:34(28)3:50(23)3:25(27)1:43(23)4:13(23)3:02(23)1:45(32)1:20(29)1:39(35)0:30(34)0:10(32)*62*51*45*43*50*41*68*61
 
29Vimba Rudolfs-Matiss51:033:52(41)5:28(41)6:39(37)9:47(33)14:47(31)19:45(30)20:55(31)27:17(33)29:38(31)33:45(29)36:57(29)38:54(29)43:31(29)46:22(29)47:54(29)49:26(29)50:32(29)50:54(29)51:03(29)7:4818:0329:1331:4534:1840:5747:28
Latvia3:52(41)1:36(6)1:11(4)3:08(8)5:00(25)4:58(32)1:10(37)6:22(38)2:21(18)4:07(25)3:12(17)1:57(29)4:37(29)2:51(20)1:32(20)1:32(34)1:06(13)0:22(1)0:09(28)*40*62*45*43*41*71*68
 
30Nordgren Rasmus53:331:51(31)3:50(30)5:30(24)8:57(23)15:51(35)20:23(34)21:19(33)26:15(29)28:32(25)36:29(33)39:50(32)41:47(33)45:56(32)48:48(30)50:22(30)51:25(30)52:52(30)53:24(30)53:33(30)6:4919:0523:0228:0729:0333:5837:0149:5552:19
Sweden1:51(31)1:59(29)1:40(24)3:27(27)6:54(38)4:32(23)0:56(7)4:56(14)2:17(11)7:57(38)3:21(24)1:57(29)4:09(19)2:52(21)1:34(22)1:03(15)1:27(29)0:32(37)0:09(29)*40*62*62*45*45*50*41*68*61
 
31Pais Marten Henrik53:551:40(17)3:45(26)5:12(19)9:00(24)14:20(27)20:14(33)21:26(34)27:41(34)30:24(32)34:07(31)38:35(30)40:35(31)45:48(31)49:04(31)50:53(31)52:06(31)53:20(31)53:44(31)53:55(31)18:2823:5429:5230:5535:2442:3850:18
Estonia1:40(17)2:05(34)1:27(18)3:48(39)5:20(30)5:54(38)1:12(38)6:15(36)2:43(31)3:43(22)4:28(37)2:00(32)5:13(34)3:16(25)1:49(35)1:13(27)1:14(21)0:24(9)0:11(41)*62*62*45*45*41*71*68
 
32Sinkevicius Dovydas54:391:38(14)3:29(18)5:39(30)9:20(31)15:48(34)21:05(35)22:09(35)27:58(35)31:28(33)35:10(32)38:53(31)39:58(30)44:46(30)49:48(32)51:28(32)52:49(32)54:02(32)54:29(32)54:39(32)19:3231:5935:5447:38
Lithuania1:38(14)1:51(22)2:10(33)3:41(36)6:28(37)5:17(35)1:04(32)5:49(32)3:30(38)3:42(21)3:43(31)1:05(16)4:48(31)5:02(35)1:40(29)1:21(32)1:13(20)0:27(24)0:10(38)*62*45*41*45
 
33Macijauskas Azuolas56:382:03(35)4:05(35)5:58(32)9:19(30)14:23(28)19:18(27)20:19(27)26:04(27)28:47(28)33:49(30)40:18(33)41:17(32)46:11(33)51:21(33)53:01(33)54:37(33)56:00(33)56:27(33)56:38(33)1:237:1317:3024:0728:1629:1634:3237:3649:26
Lithuania2:03(35)2:02(31)1:53(30)3:21(21)5:04(26)4:55(30)1:01(25)5:45(30)2:43(31)5:02(33)6:29(38)0:59(13)4:54(33)5:10(36)1:40(29)1:36(35)1:23(28)0:27(24)0:11(39)*34*40*62*51*45*45*41*58*48
 
34Andrejc Ziga1:01:232:38(40)4:53(38)9:26(41)13:23(40)18:29(38)25:11(38)26:17(38)32:36(37)35:22(35)39:45(34)43:14(34)44:19(34)51:39(34)55:35(34)57:35(34)58:55(34)1:00:52(34)1:01:15(34)1:01:23(34)11:0222:3130:2034:4936:1240:2756:52
Slovenia2:38(40)2:15(37)4:33(40)3:57(40)5:06(27)6:42(41)1:06(33)6:19(37)2:46(33)4:23(28)3:29(29)1:05(16)7:20(38)3:56(31)2:00(37)1:20(29)1:57(37)0:23(5)0:08(11)*40*62*51*45*45*41*68
 
35Skarlen Martin1:03:452:27(39)5:26(40)7:09(39)10:44(38)18:15(37)24:23(37)25:32(37)32:44(38)37:14(36)43:16(36)47:04(36)49:10(35)54:36(35)58:22(35)1:00:16(35)1:01:37(35)1:03:07(35)1:03:35(35)1:03:45(35)1:478:3322:0937:4043:5051:4353:18
Sweden2:27(39)2:59(41)1:43(27)3:35(32)7:31(39)6:08(40)1:09(35)7:12(39)4:30(39)6:02(36)3:48(32)2:06(34)5:26(35)3:46(29)1:54(36)1:21(32)1:30(30)0:28(30)0:10(31)*50*40*62*45*41*71*40
 
36Marin Baraza Juan Diego1:05:1911:06(42)12:58(42)20:42(42)24:17(41)29:04(41)33:19(41)34:22(41)39:27(41)42:24(39)45:45(38)50:04(38)51:29(38)55:50(37)1:00:45(37)1:02:19(37)1:03:31(37)1:04:40(36)1:05:11(36)1:05:19(36)8:0910:3131:5437:3342:4546:15
Spain11:06(42)1:52(26)7:44(42)3:35(32)4:47(20)4:15(15)1:03(31)5:05(18)2:57(35)3:21(12)4:19(36)1:25(19)4:21(25)4:55(34)1:34(22)1:12(26)1:09(16)0:31(36)0:08(12)*50*34*62*51*45*41
 
37Jordan Soma1:05:352:14(38)4:28(36)6:32(36)10:42(37)16:50(36)22:45(36)24:08(36)31:42(36)34:42(34)40:31(35)44:37(35)49:22(36)55:06(36)1:00:16(36)1:02:01(36)1:03:21(36)1:04:56(37)1:05:25(37)1:05:35(37)8:1520:5528:5234:1237:5538:2839:4641:1757:5558:261:04:23
Hungary2:14(38)2:14(36)2:04(32)4:10(41)6:08(35)5:55(39)1:23(41)7:34(40)3:00(37)5:49(35)4:06(34)4:45(38)5:44(36)5:10(36)1:45(32)1:20(29)1:35(33)0:29(32)0:10(35)*40*62*51*45*68*59*41*41*45*48*61
 
38Hnilica Hannes1:24:041:47(28)3:55(32)5:37(28)9:10(28)20:05(39)25:15(39)26:23(39)34:58(39)37:34(37)45:12(37)49:13(37)51:27(37)58:04(38)1:04:38(38)1:11:06(38)1:16:16(38)1:21:10(38)1:23:27(38)1:24:04(38)6:5723:3132:4537:0542:5544:2945:531:09:26
Austria1:47(28)2:08(35)1:42(26)3:33(30)10:55(40)5:10(34)1:08(34)8:35(41)2:36(30)7:38(37)4:01(33)2:14(36)6:37(37)6:34(38)6:28(38)5:10(38)4:54(38)2:17(38)0:37(42)*40*62*51*45*43*50*41*68
 
 
Golubev Ivanmp1:45(27)3:46(27)4:56(16)8:06(11)12:15(5)16:38(9)17:34(9)22:45(10)-----28:3931:5533:0837:0039:5241:1642:1043:0843:3143:4015:1321:0524:3729:1029:5940:52
Russian Federation1:45(27)2:01(30)1:10(3)3:10(10)4:09(6)4:23(19)0:56(7)5:11(21)5:543:161:133:522:521:240:540:580:230:09(24)*62*51*45*41*58*68
 
Jaeggi Adrianmp1:33(8)3:08(4)5:21(22)8:29(20)12:25(10)16:25(6)17:24(6)22:03(5)-----30:0633:2134:4740:0742:3644:0144:5846:1846:4446:526:2815:1920:3423:5328:0328:2530:3943:36
Switzerland1:33(8)1:35(4)2:13(34)3:08(8)3:56(3)4:00(5)0:59(16)4:39(6)8:033:151:265:202:291:250:571:200:260:08(8)*40*62*51*45*43*43*41*68
 
Nurminen Eerikmp1:34(9)3:18(8)4:36(7)-----11:5616:3217:4624:1226:3331:4634:3836:1940:0942:4844:2245:2346:4047:0647:145:4915:0419:3226:0827:0032:1237:52
Finland1:34(9)1:44(13)1:18(10)7:204:361:146:262:215:132:521:413:502:391:341:011:170:260:08(13)*40*62*62*45*45*41*71
 
Byrczek Jandnf1:57(33)4:35(37)9:21(40)13:07(39)24:22(40)29:57(40)31:10(40)36:58(40)39:30(38)--------------------41:2243:0444:1645:5246:2346:3210:4728:1033:1339:0445:11
Poland1:57(33)2:38(40)4:46(41)3:46(38)11:15(41)5:35(37)1:13(39)5:48(31)2:32(27)1:521:421:121:360:310:09(26)*40*62*62*45*61
 
 
 
 
W20 (28)13,5 km 160 m15 C
PlNameTime
1(71)2(42)3(43)4(59)5(56)6(55)7(70)8(35)9(31)10(38)11(47)12(34)13(49)14(99)15(100)Finish
 
1Sukholovskaya Uliana48:134:50(2)7:27(2)10:19(1)11:57(1)15:29(1)16:11(1)18:45(2)28:00(2)32:41(1)33:44(1)39:23(1)43:56(1)46:23(1)47:32(1)48:04(1)48:13(1)11:3012:4720:3221:5731:1737:3447:01
Russian Federation4:50(2)2:37(4)2:52(1)1:38(6)3:32(3)0:42(3)2:34(17)9:15(1)4:41(1)1:03(2)5:39(3)4:33(7)2:27(21)1:09(18)0:32(21)0:09(6)*68*41*71*40*62*51*61
 
2Denoual Marine49:595:22(7)7:49(5)10:45(2)12:19(2)15:42(2)16:22(2)18:15(1)27:51(1)32:49(2)33:53(2)40:13(2)46:12(2)48:11(2)49:22(2)49:49(2)49:59(2)13:1831:2238:2145:3347:0448:51
France5:22(7)2:27(1)2:56(2)1:34(4)3:23(1)0:40(1)1:53(11)9:36(3)4:58(3)1:04(4)6:20(10)5:59(24)1:59(4)1:11(19)0:27(8)0:10(11)*41*62*51*41*59*61
 
3Garcin Lou50:274:39(1)7:14(1)11:26(6)13:14(6)16:45(3)17:36(3)19:18(3)29:17(3)34:53(3)36:01(3)42:08(3)46:24(3)48:37(3)49:48(3)50:17(3)50:27(3)9:219:4712:4414:1521:2222:4633:2040:1347:27
France4:39(1)2:35(2)4:12(17)1:48(18)3:31(2)0:51(16)1:42(6)9:59(4)5:36(7)1:08(7)6:07(8)4:16(3)2:13(11)1:11(19)0:29(14)0:10(13)*45*48*68*41*71*40*62*51*59
 
4Nurminen Kaarina51:165:02(4)7:40(3)11:53(9)13:27(8)17:10(5)17:57(5)19:30(4)31:34(7)37:12(6)38:22(7)43:58(5)47:56(4)49:46(4)50:38(4)51:05(4)51:16(4)6:269:4210:0814:4121:2722:4735:3142:06
Finland5:02(4)2:38(6)4:13(19)1:34(4)3:43(7)0:47(7)1:33(1)12:04(16)5:38(8)1:10(13)5:36(2)3:58(1)1:50(2)0:52(4)0:27(8)0:11(20)*40*45*48*41*71*40*62*51
 
5Aksenova Alena52:185:18(5)8:14(8)11:37(7)13:23(7)17:20(6)18:21(6)20:01(6)30:18(4)35:46(4)37:05(4)43:39(4)48:21(5)50:39(5)51:37(5)52:08(5)52:18(5)14:3222:0934:1550:16
Russian Federation5:18(5)2:56(19)3:23(9)1:46(13)3:57(10)1:01(26)1:40(5)10:17(6)5:28(6)1:19(23)6:34(15)4:42(11)2:18(17)0:58(8)0:31(18)0:10(15)*41*71*62*44
 
6Kralova Vilma52:505:40(11)8:22(10)11:24(5)13:04(4)17:33(7)18:23(7)20:50(8)31:14(5)37:00(5)38:09(5)44:06(6)48:35(6)50:51(6)52:05(6)52:39(6)52:50(6)12:3414:0414:3623:0224:5035:2442:1049:3751:29
Czech Republic5:40(11)2:42(9)3:02(5)1:40(9)4:29(18)0:50(14)2:27(16)10:24(8)5:46(13)1:09(10)5:57(6)4:29(5)2:16(15)1:14(24)0:34(25)0:11(26)*68*50*41*71*40*62*51*59*61
 
7Hnilica Jana53:137:42(21)10:23(20)13:20(17)14:59(16)19:05(15)20:00(15)21:34(10)31:34(7)37:13(7)38:21(6)44:45(7)49:26(7)51:34(7)52:40(7)53:04(7)53:13(7)9:1014:2816:0516:3723:3135:1542:5451:10
Austria7:42(21)2:41(8)2:57(3)1:39(8)4:06(12)0:55(20)1:34(2)10:00(5)5:39(9)1:08(7)6:24(11)4:41(10)2:08(9)1:06(17)0:24(1)0:09(4)*40*68*50*41*71*62*51*44
 
8Costa Marisa54:027:19(20)9:57(18)15:56(21)17:24(21)22:27(21)23:14(21)24:52(18)34:20(13)39:15(12)40:26(12)45:50(10)50:25(8)52:31(8)53:26(8)53:52(8)54:02(8)8:4811:5019:3120:0837:5542:1751:24
Portugal7:19(20)2:38(6)5:59(28)1:28(1)5:03(21)0:47(7)1:38(3)9:28(2)4:55(2)1:11(15)5:24(1)4:35(8)2:06(7)0:55(5)0:26(3)0:10(17)*40*45*50*41*62*62*59
 
9Devillers Constance54:145:21(6)7:58(6)12:22(13)16:05(18)19:58(16)20:43(16)23:23(14)33:51(11)39:09(11)40:13(11)46:05(11)50:54(9)52:52(9)53:38(9)54:04(9)54:14(9)6:479:5414:3817:4125:2230:5037:3644:0751:44
France5:21(6)2:37(4)4:24(21)3:43(28)3:53(9)0:45(5)2:40(19)10:28(9)5:18(5)1:04(4)5:52(4)4:49(12)1:58(3)0:46(1)0:26(3)0:10(10)*40*45*44*41*71*32*62*51*59
 
10Oparina Marina54:435:26(8)8:02(7)11:12(3)12:53(3)16:57(4)17:46(4)19:50(5)33:09(10)38:49(10)39:59(10)47:06(12)51:19(11)53:08(10)54:09(10)54:34(10)54:43(10)12:2513:4114:3721:5323:2137:0544:5752:43
Russian Federation5:26(8)2:36(3)3:10(7)1:41(10)4:04(11)0:49(12)2:04(14)13:19(20)5:40(10)1:10(13)7:07(21)4:13(2)1:49(1)1:01(12)0:25(2)0:09(3)*68*50*41*71*40*62*51*44
 
11Yli-Hietanen Saara54:515:40(11)8:28(11)12:40(14)14:12(13)17:45(8)18:29(8)20:14(7)31:31(6)37:42(8)39:04(8)44:59(8)51:14(10)53:15(11)54:15(11)54:41(11)54:51(11)7:0810:5415:1035:3841:1346:57
Finland5:40(11)2:48(15)4:12(17)1:32(2)3:33(5)0:44(4)1:45(7)11:17(13)6:11(22)1:22(26)5:55(5)6:15(26)2:01(5)1:00(11)0:26(3)0:10(12)*40*48*41*62*62*42
 
12Valimaa Eveliina56:025:46(13)8:45(13)11:44(8)13:28(9)19:01(13)19:41(12)21:19(9)32:17(9)38:14(9)39:18(9)45:46(9)51:37(12)54:26(12)55:22(12)55:51(12)56:02(12)16:0916:4136:3843:2652:21
Finland5:46(13)2:59(21)2:59(4)1:44(11)5:33(24)0:40(1)1:38(3)10:58(12)5:57(16)1:04(4)6:28(12)5:51(22)2:49(27)0:56(6)0:29(14)0:11(27)*50*41*62*51*50
 
13Grycova Veronika56:436:05(14)9:13(15)12:48(15)14:36(15)18:55(12)19:45(13)22:22(13)33:53(12)39:54(13)40:57(13)48:03(13)52:33(13)54:58(14)56:01(13)56:32(13)56:43(13)7:4814:0515:5124:4426:2938:13
Czech Republic6:05(14)3:08(23)3:35(14)1:48(18)4:19(16)0:50(14)2:37(18)11:31(14)6:01(18)1:03(2)7:06(20)4:30(6)2:25(19)1:03(14)0:31(18)0:11(19)*40*68*41*71*40*62
 
14Kalvaityte Austeja56:446:38(18)9:23(16)13:48(18)15:36(17)22:27(21)23:21(22)25:42(19)36:00(17)41:08(15)42:10(15)48:10(14)52:33(13)54:48(13)56:01(13)56:33(14)56:44(14)8:0711:5912:3815:0119:4228:1739:4846:2254:1555:27
Lithuania6:38(18)2:45(10)4:25(22)1:48(18)6:51(28)0:54(19)2:21(15)10:18(7)5:08(4)1:02(1)6:00(7)4:23(4)2:15(13)1:13(22)0:32(21)0:11(25)*40*50*50*68*46*71*62*51*44*61
 
15Fedoseeva Alena57:555:27(9)8:19(9)11:22(4)13:08(5)19:02(14)19:51(14)21:45(11)35:49(16)41:38(16)42:46(16)49:15(16)53:54(15)55:59(15)57:12(15)57:44(15)57:55(15)12:3533:3539:5654:4656:33
Russian Federation5:27(9)2:52(18)3:03(6)1:46(13)5:54(26)0:49(12)1:54(12)14:04(23)5:49(14)1:08(7)6:29(13)4:39(9)2:05(6)1:13(22)0:32(21)0:11(22)*68*62*62*59*61
 
16Hnilica Lea59:205:36(10)8:37(12)12:07(11)13:53(11)17:59(9)18:57(9)23:36(15)35:40(15)42:00(17)43:21(17)50:29(17)55:29(16)57:44(16)58:45(16)59:11(16)59:20(16)7:1513:2114:4315:1920:2222:2226:2027:5840:0057:19
Austria5:36(10)3:01(22)3:30(12)1:46(13)4:06(12)0:58(22)4:39(25)12:04(16)6:20(23)1:21(25)7:08(22)5:00(13)2:15(13)1:01(12)0:26(3)0:09(4)*40*68*50*41*39*39*71*40*62*44
 
17Nurminen Jutta59:584:50(2)7:41(4)12:01(10)13:52(10)20:17(17)21:04(17)24:15(17)37:06(19)42:47(18)43:59(18)50:54(18)56:09(18)58:15(17)59:18(17)59:48(17)59:58(17)2:146:229:3910:0913:2217:5726:0927:3341:0748:3357:05
Finland4:50(2)2:51(17)4:20(20)1:51(22)6:25(27)0:47(7)3:11(21)12:51(18)5:41(11)1:12(16)6:55(18)5:15(17)2:06(7)1:03(14)0:30(16)0:10(16)*41*40*45*48*68*41*71*40*62*51*59
 
18Rudkiewicz Lucie1:00:498:57(23)11:43(22)16:11(22)17:43(22)21:23(19)22:09(18)24:12(16)34:53(14)40:42(14)41:51(14)48:40(15)55:55(17)58:27(18)1:00:03(18)1:00:38(18)1:00:49(18)10:3113:3714:0618:5226:1831:3638:5257:1359:02
France8:57(23)2:46(12)4:28(23)1:32(2)3:40(6)0:46(6)2:03(13)10:41(10)5:49(14)1:09(10)6:49(17)7:15(28)2:32(24)1:36(28)0:35(28)0:11(21)*40*45*48*41*71*32*62*59*61
 
19Olsson Erica1:01:156:05(14)8:52(14)12:15(12)13:59(12)18:06(10)19:01(10)25:48(20)36:43(18)42:51(19)44:09(19)51:09(19)57:15(19)59:41(19)1:00:39(19)1:01:06(19)1:01:15(19)7:3513:2814:5215:3320:1427:5229:3131:5640:5659:15
Sweden6:05(14)2:47(13)3:23(9)1:44(11)4:07(14)0:55(20)6:47(26)10:55(11)6:08(21)1:18(21)7:00(19)6:06(25)2:26(20)0:58(8)0:27(8)0:09(1)*40*68*50*41*56*71*40*69*62*44
 
20Rubazeviciute Egle1:03:546:32(17)9:57(18)15:30(20)17:17(20)21:38(20)22:25(20)25:57(21)40:46(22)46:53(21)48:05(21)54:38(20)1:00:06(20)1:02:28(20)1:03:17(20)1:03:44(20)1:03:54(20)12:1012:3518:3819:1723:3225:0531:2032:5145:0352:341:02:04
Lithuania6:32(17)3:25(24)5:33(26)1:47(17)4:21(17)0:47(7)3:32(23)14:49(24)6:07(20)1:12(16)6:33(14)5:28(19)2:22(18)0:49(2)0:27(8)0:10(18)*45*48*50*41*39*39*42*69*62*51*44
 
21Umbrasaite Juste1:04:4211:00(26)13:47(24)17:32(24)19:18(23)24:03(23)25:06(23)26:51(22)39:59(20)46:02(20)47:19(20)55:06(21)1:00:39(21)1:03:09(21)1:04:05(21)1:04:33(21)1:04:42(21)12:3218:4820:3721:1944:1752:441:02:38
Lithuania11:00(26)2:47(13)3:45(16)1:46(13)4:45(19)1:03(27)1:45(7)13:08(19)6:03(19)1:17(19)7:47(27)5:33(20)2:30(23)0:56(6)0:28(13)0:09(8)*40*68*50*41*62*51*44
 
22Yli-Hietanen Silja1:07:5312:12(27)15:09(26)18:47(26)20:47(26)26:11(26)26:59(25)28:47(23)42:14(23)49:01(23)50:19(23)57:54(23)1:03:28(23)1:06:07(23)1:07:11(23)1:07:41(22)1:07:53(22)9:0713:5220:1347:0553:231:05:40
Finland12:12(27)2:57(20)3:38(15)2:00(25)5:24(22)0:48(11)1:48(9)13:27(21)6:47(25)1:18(21)7:35(25)5:34(21)2:39(25)1:04(16)0:30(16)0:12(28)*39*40*68*62*62*44
 
23Cherednikova Anastasia1:07:546:43(19)9:33(17)12:48(15)14:26(14)18:14(11)19:05(11)22:16(12)40:21(21)48:04(22)49:19(22)57:39(22)1:02:49(22)1:05:40(22)1:07:09(22)1:07:43(23)1:07:54(23)8:1813:5815:1415:5024:1025:3745:44
Russian Federation6:43(19)2:50(16)3:15(8)1:38(6)3:48(8)0:51(16)3:11(21)18:05(27)7:43(27)1:15(18)8:20(28)5:10(16)2:51(28)1:29(26)0:34(25)0:11(24)*40*68*50*41*71*40*62
 
24Kucharova Rozalie1:08:556:05(14)13:57(25)18:28(25)20:20(25)26:03(25)27:02(26)34:02(27)45:58(26)51:40(25)52:49(25)59:04(25)1:04:13(24)1:06:42(24)1:08:12(24)1:08:44(24)1:08:55(24)7:2716:1316:3923:0628:3636:0340:0349:5055:101:06:161:07:27
Czech Republic6:05(14)7:52(28)4:31(24)1:52(23)5:43(25)0:59(23)7:00(27)11:56(15)5:42(12)1:09(10)6:15(9)5:09(15)2:29(22)1:30(27)0:32(21)0:11(22)*40*45*48*41*56*71*69*62*62*44*61
 
25Gubernatorova Tatiana1:09:0010:29(25)17:14(27)20:47(27)22:48(27)26:20(27)27:42(27)29:33(25)43:07(24)49:39(24)51:01(24)58:36(24)1:04:28(25)1:07:08(25)1:08:20(25)1:08:51(25)1:09:00(25)12:0422:1323:4547:291:05:481:07:46
Russian Federation10:29(25)6:45(27)3:33(13)2:01(26)3:32(3)1:22(28)1:51(10)13:34(22)6:32(24)1:22(26)7:35(25)5:52(23)2:40(26)1:12(21)0:31(18)0:09(7)*40*68*41*62*59*61
 
26Nyga Julia1:12:098:18(22)11:03(21)14:28(19)16:17(19)21:13(18)22:13(19)30:31(26)45:38(25)52:37(26)53:56(26)1:01:15(26)1:07:49(26)1:10:05(26)1:11:25(26)1:11:59(26)1:12:09(26)17:2718:1626:0842:5949:5450:3258:511:09:361:10:42
Poland8:18(22)2:45(10)3:25(11)1:49(21)4:56(20)1:00(24)8:18(28)15:07(26)6:59(26)1:19(23)7:19(23)6:34(27)2:16(15)1:20(25)0:34(25)0:10(14)*50*41*39*62*62*38*51*44*61
 
27Garcia Rodriguez Nerea1:17:179:01(24)12:28(23)17:26(23)19:48(24)25:12(24)26:12(24)29:02(24)47:29(27)58:36(27)1:01:03(27)1:08:27(27)1:13:30(27)1:15:42(27)1:16:41(27)1:17:08(27)1:17:17(27)5:1210:4914:4415:1821:4144:4252:581:05:521:15:17
Spain9:01(24)3:27(26)4:58(25)2:22(27)5:24(22)1:00(24)2:50(20)18:27(28)11:07(28)2:27(28)7:24(24)5:03(14)2:12(10)0:59(10)0:27(8)0:09(9)*46*40*45*48*41*62*62*51*44
 
28Schnetz Lena1:23:4626:33(28)29:58(28)35:32(28)37:27(28)41:34(28)42:27(28)45:59(28)1:00:52(28)1:06:50(28)1:08:07(28)1:14:41(28)1:20:08(28)1:22:22(28)1:23:11(28)1:23:37(28)1:23:46(28)32:0932:3438:3039:1443:3045:0851:2052:521:04:571:12:311:22:00
Austria26:33(28)3:25(24)5:34(27)1:55(24)4:07(14)0:53(18)3:32(23)14:53(25)5:58(17)1:17(19)6:34(15)5:27(18)2:14(12)0:49(2)0:26(3)0:09(2)*45*48*50*41*39*39*42*69*62*51*44
 
 
 
 
W40 (9)15,8 km 200 m17 C
PlNameTime
1(71)2(64)3(57)4(54)5(38)6(47)7(60)8(58)9(56)10(55)11(70)12(46)13(41)14(68)15(61)16(99)17(100)Finish
 
1Iskhakova Marina1:06:486:07(2)10:48(1)16:20(1)26:16(1)32:01(1)39:11(1)42:28(1)47:42(1)50:10(1)51:11(1)55:01(1)59:42(1)1:02:04(1)1:03:57(1)1:05:28(1)1:06:04(1)1:06:37(1)1:06:48(1)36:3846:1346:491:03:15
Bennelong Northside Orienteers6:07(2)4:41(1)5:32(4)9:56(2)5:45(3)7:10(2)3:17(2)5:14(1)2:28(4)1:01(5)3:50(8)4:41(3)2:22(3)1:53(4)1:31(6)0:36(2)0:33(3)0:11(3)*32*50*41*59
 
2Honsova Lenka1:07:168:19(6)13:45(3)19:06(2)30:07(3)35:24(2)42:27(2)45:42(2)51:42(2)53:54(2)54:46(2)56:53(2)1:00:40(2)1:02:52(2)1:04:40(2)1:05:59(2)1:06:33(2)1:07:05(2)1:07:16(2)46:3547:0050:471:04:05
Czech MTBO masters8:19(6)5:26(3)5:21(2)11:01(5)5:17(1)7:03(1)3:15(1)6:00(3)2:12(2)0:52(1)2:07(1)3:47(1)2:12(2)1:48(1)1:19(3)0:34(1)0:32(2)0:11(4)*48*45*41*59
 
3Chmelikova Michaela1:10:417:29(5)14:08(5)19:26(4)30:14(4)37:05(4)44:36(4)48:22(4)54:13(3)56:30(3)57:25(3)59:37(3)1:04:10(3)1:06:09(3)1:07:57(3)1:09:13(3)1:09:56(3)1:10:31(3)1:10:41(3)49:2549:5552:511:07:26
Czech MTBO masters7:29(5)6:39(5)5:18(1)10:48(4)6:51(5)7:31(3)3:46(6)5:51(2)2:17(3)0:55(3)2:12(2)4:33(2)1:59(1)1:48(1)1:16(2)0:43(6)0:35(4)0:10(2)*48*45*46*59
 
4Walther Katja1:21:2210:47(7)15:46(7)21:20(5)31:34(5)38:12(5)46:05(5)49:22(5)59:07(4)1:01:37(4)1:02:31(4)1:07:36(4)1:14:20(4)1:16:49(4)1:18:52(4)1:20:02(4)1:20:42(4)1:21:12(4)1:21:22(4)56:0757:2958:141:05:461:18:05
OLT Transdanubien10:47(7)4:59(2)5:34(5)10:14(3)6:38(4)7:53(5)3:17(2)9:45(7)2:30(5)0:54(2)5:05(9)6:44(9)2:29(4)2:03(5)1:10(1)0:40(3)0:30(1)0:10(1)*43*50*41*39*59
 
5Vavrysova Lenka1:22:1011:12(8)16:42(8)22:47(7)36:49(7)44:47(7)53:19(7)56:42(6)1:03:56(6)1:06:06(5)1:07:05(5)1:09:29(5)1:14:36(5)1:17:11(5)1:19:19(6)1:20:42(6)1:21:23(5)1:21:59(5)1:22:10(5)50:2857:3758:111:01:241:02:521:18:42
Czech MTBO masters11:12(8)5:30(4)6:05(6)14:02(9)7:58(7)8:32(6)3:23(4)7:14(5)2:10(1)0:59(4)2:24(3)5:07(6)2:35(5)2:08(6)1:23(4)0:41(4)0:36(5)0:11(5)*51*48*45*50*41*59
 
6Vankova Jana1:22:366:11(3)13:51(4)19:21(3)29:07(2)36:32(3)44:16(3)47:50(3)1:03:39(5)1:06:19(6)1:07:21(6)1:09:52(6)1:14:39(6)1:17:22(6)1:19:14(5)1:20:39(5)1:21:23(5)1:22:22(6)1:22:36(6)53:0358:031:18:41
Czech MTBO masters6:11(3)7:40(7)5:30(3)9:46(1)7:25(6)7:44(4)3:34(5)15:49(9)2:40(6)1:02(6)2:31(5)4:47(5)2:43(6)1:52(3)1:25(5)0:44(7)0:59(9)0:14(7)*43*50*59
 
7Venelaine Marje1:28:046:01(1)13:32(2)22:38(6)34:29(6)43:42(6)52:50(6)58:46(7)1:06:39(7)1:09:57(7)1:11:10(7)1:13:39(7)1:18:25(7)1:21:49(7)1:24:13(7)1:26:04(7)1:27:03(7)1:27:46(7)1:28:04(7)2:4446:441:01:131:05:011:23:27
SK Saue Tammed6:01(1)7:31(6)9:06(9)11:51(6)9:13(8)9:08(8)5:56(9)7:53(6)3:18(7)1:13(8)2:29(4)4:46(4)3:24(8)2:24(8)1:51(8)0:59(8)0:43(7)0:18(9)*41*62*45*46*59
 
8Jaskova Sarka1:32:1712:42(9)24:47(9)31:50(9)45:35(9)51:13(9)1:00:20(9)1:04:28(9)1:10:59(8)1:14:31(8)1:15:45(8)1:18:52(8)1:24:02(8)1:27:01(8)1:29:11(8)1:30:44(8)1:31:26(8)1:32:05(8)1:32:17(8)1:05:371:06:101:09:491:28:29
Czech MTBO masters12:42(9)12:05(9)7:03(7)13:45(7)5:38(2)9:07(7)4:08(7)6:31(4)3:32(9)1:14(9)3:07(7)5:10(7)2:59(7)2:10(7)1:33(7)0:42(5)0:39(6)0:12(6)*48*45*41*59
 
9Michalkova Alice1:35:466:59(4)14:58(6)22:55(8)36:52(8)47:27(8)57:44(8)1:02:38(8)1:12:36(9)1:16:02(9)1:17:09(9)1:20:09(9)1:25:19(9)1:28:54(9)1:31:28(9)1:33:45(9)1:34:48(9)1:35:31(9)1:35:46(9)1:04:411:10:231:11:231:30:35
Czech MTBO masters6:59(4)7:59(8)7:57(8)13:57(8)10:35(9)10:17(9)4:54(8)9:58(8)3:26(8)1:07(7)3:00(6)5:10(7)3:35(9)2:34(9)2:17(9)1:03(9)0:43(7)0:15(8)*45*50*41*59
 
 
 
 
M40 (17)17,8 km 260 m19 C
PlNameTime
1(46)2(67)3(64)4(57)5(36)6(72)7(37)8(54)9(38)10(47)11(71)12(58)13(56)14(55)15(70)16(43)17(44)18(99)19(100)Finish
 
1Stenha Martin58:123:09(5)6:58(2)8:25(2)12:32(2)18:33(1)20:01(1)22:45(1)30:20(1)34:26(1)39:37(1)42:53(1)44:20(1)45:53(1)46:43(1)48:51(1)53:32(1)56:02(1)57:34(1)58:03(1)58:12(1)6:0215:2337:50
Czech MTBO masters3:09(5)3:49(2)1:27(1)4:07(2)6:01(1)1:28(1)2:44(1)7:35(1)4:06(3)5:11(1)3:16(1)1:27(1)1:33(2)0:50(2)2:08(10)4:41(2)2:30(6)1:32(8)0:29(4)0:09(3)*40*74*51
 
2Jasek Petr1:01:493:22(9)7:19(6)8:55(5)13:12(5)19:51(4)21:19(4)24:23(4)33:56(4)37:56(3)43:36(3)47:16(2)48:45(2)50:25(2)51:12(2)52:49(2)57:43(2)59:37(2)1:01:13(2)1:01:39(2)1:01:49(2)5:2541:3658:48
Czech MTBO masters3:22(9)3:57(4)1:36(2)4:17(5)6:39(4)1:28(1)3:04(8)9:33(7)4:00(1)5:40(3)3:40(2)1:29(3)1:40(4)0:47(1)1:37(2)4:54(3)1:54(1)1:36(11)0:26(1)0:10(4)*71*51*68
 
3Hons Michal1:03:583:11(7)7:36(8)9:34(8)13:56(8)21:56(8)23:33(8)26:24(8)34:26(6)38:29(4)43:59(4)47:54(3)49:36(3)51:30(3)52:25(3)53:57(3)59:39(4)1:01:45(3)1:03:15(3)1:03:48(3)1:03:58(3)18:031:00:54
Czech MTBO masters3:11(7)4:25(11)1:58(11)4:22(6)8:00(8)1:37(7)2:51(5)8:02(2)4:03(2)5:30(2)3:55(6)1:42(8)1:54(11)0:55(13)1:32(1)5:42(6)2:06(2)1:30(5)0:33(9)0:10(8)*74*68
 
4Hakkinen Mika1:04:103:09(5)6:31(1)8:12(1)12:21(1)19:16(2)20:47(2)23:52(3)33:21(3)38:40(5)44:51(5)48:39(4)50:19(4)51:51(4)52:41(4)54:50(4)59:30(3)1:02:00(4)1:03:33(4)1:04:01(4)1:04:10(4)4:3315:3342:57
Hiiltomiehet3:09(5)3:22(1)1:41(5)4:09(3)6:55(6)1:31(4)3:05(9)9:29(6)5:19(8)6:11(5)3:48(4)1:40(7)1:32(1)0:50(2)2:09(11)4:40(1)2:30(6)1:33(9)0:28(3)0:09(1)*71*74*51
 
5Bures Pavel1:07:002:57(2)7:17(5)8:56(6)13:01(3)19:20(3)20:58(3)23:47(2)33:07(2)37:29(2)43:13(2)50:44(6)52:19(6)53:54(5)54:48(5)56:38(5)1:01:57(5)1:04:50(5)1:06:19(5)1:06:50(5)1:07:00(5)4:2916:021:05:41
Czech MTBO masters2:57(2)4:20(8)1:39(4)4:05(1)6:19(2)1:38(8)2:49(2)9:20(4)4:22(4)5:44(4)7:31(16)1:35(5)1:35(3)0:54(10)1:50(6)5:19(4)2:53(12)1:29(4)0:31(8)0:10(7)*71*74*61
 
6Huster Mark1:07:062:52(1)6:59(3)8:45(4)13:09(4)21:06(6)22:39(6)25:35(6)33:56(4)39:12(6)45:24(6)51:10(7)52:47(7)54:32(7)55:24(7)57:15(7)1:02:35(6)1:04:52(6)1:06:22(6)1:06:56(6)1:07:06(6)17:3441:041:00:571:01:311:04:051:05:51
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau2:52(1)4:07(6)1:46(7)4:24(7)7:57(7)1:33(5)2:56(6)8:21(3)5:16(7)6:12(6)5:46(13)1:37(6)1:45(8)0:52(5)1:51(7)5:20(5)2:17(5)1:30(5)0:34(13)0:10(5)*74*62*41*50*68*61
 
7Thackray Ricky1:07:273:07(4)6:59(3)8:42(3)13:17(6)20:05(5)21:45(5)24:35(5)34:28(7)39:17(7)46:06(7)50:11(5)52:01(5)54:23(6)55:14(6)57:03(6)1:02:55(7)1:05:04(7)1:06:46(7)1:07:16(7)1:07:27(7)4:5043:411:04:081:06:07
Bibbulmun Orienteers3:07(4)3:52(3)1:43(6)4:35(9)6:48(5)1:40(10)2:50(3)9:53(8)4:49(5)6:49(9)4:05(7)1:50(12)2:22(15)0:51(4)1:49(4)5:52(7)2:09(3)1:42(16)0:30(6)0:11(10)*71*51*68*61
 
8Eronn Bertil1:12:543:22(9)7:46(9)10:52(13)15:16(10)21:48(7)23:16(7)26:18(7)35:44(8)41:10(8)47:33(8)51:23(8)52:55(8)54:40(8)55:35(8)58:49(8)1:07:53(8)1:10:48(8)1:12:09(8)1:12:42(8)1:12:54(8)5:1218:1445:36
Linkopings OK3:22(9)4:24(10)3:06(16)4:24(7)6:32(3)1:28(1)3:02(7)9:26(5)5:26(10)6:23(7)3:50(5)1:32(4)1:45(8)0:55(13)3:14(15)9:04(16)2:55(13)1:21(2)0:33(9)0:12(14)*71*74*51
 
9Powell Alistair1:14:393:16(8)8:46(14)10:33(11)15:23(11)24:04(11)25:58(11)29:20(10)40:57(10)46:43(9)53:22(9)57:05(9)58:32(9)1:00:16(9)1:01:18(9)1:03:07(9)1:09:49(9)1:12:39(9)1:14:02(9)1:14:29(9)1:14:39(9)5:5419:5751:111:06:511:11:01
GB MTBO3:16(8)5:30(14)1:47(8)4:50(11)8:41(13)1:54(15)3:22(11)11:37(14)5:46(11)6:39(8)3:43(3)1:27(1)1:44(7)1:02(15)1:49(4)6:42(13)2:50(11)1:23(3)0:27(2)0:10(6)*71*74*51*46*68
 
10Shylak Aliaksei1:20:183:40(15)8:16(12)10:24(10)15:59(13)24:18(12)26:16(12)29:48(12)41:30(11)49:07(12)57:19(12)1:02:15(10)1:03:58(10)1:05:48(10)1:06:41(10)1:08:43(10)1:14:47(10)1:17:58(10)1:19:35(10)1:20:08(10)1:20:18(10)5:4019:441:18:55
Orion3:40(15)4:36(12)2:08(14)5:35(16)8:19(11)1:58(16)3:32(12)11:42(15)7:37(15)8:12(14)4:56(11)1:43(9)1:50(10)0:53(7)2:02(9)6:04(10)3:11(16)1:37(12)0:33(9)0:10(9)*71*74*61
 
11Raj Gregor1:20:263:52(16)7:49(11)9:41(9)15:10(9)23:59(10)25:37(10)29:21(11)43:32(13)49:35(13)56:24(11)1:03:10(12)1:05:00(12)1:06:42(11)1:07:35(11)1:09:22(11)1:15:42(11)1:18:18(11)1:19:48(11)1:20:17(11)1:20:26(11)19:271:13:071:17:22
OK Slovenj Gradec3:52(16)3:57(4)1:52(10)5:29(15)8:49(14)1:38(8)3:44(15)14:11(17)6:03(13)6:49(9)6:46(15)1:50(12)1:42(5)0:53(7)1:47(3)6:20(11)2:36(9)1:30(5)0:29(4)0:09(2)*74*41*68
 
12Mathe Tamas1:21:103:36(13)8:29(13)10:35(12)16:34(14)25:28(13)27:18(13)31:13(13)42:14(12)47:22(10)58:13(13)1:02:54(11)1:04:40(11)1:07:03(12)1:08:10(13)1:10:06(12)1:16:07(12)1:19:12(12)1:20:29(12)1:20:59(12)1:21:10(12)20:4252:2953:24
Tipo Tajfuto es Kornyezetvedo3:36(13)4:53(13)2:06(13)5:59(17)8:54(15)1:50(12)3:55(16)11:01(12)5:08(6)10:51(17)4:41(9)1:46(10)2:23(16)1:07(16)1:56(8)6:01(9)3:05(14)1:17(1)0:30(6)0:11(11)*74*51*51
 
13Nedopilek David1:23:103:39(14)7:46(9)14:23(16)19:22(16)27:24(14)29:17(14)33:17(14)45:03(16)50:55(14)59:08(14)1:03:20(13)1:05:20(13)1:07:03(12)1:07:57(12)1:12:36(13)1:18:35(13)1:20:44(13)1:22:24(13)1:22:58(13)1:23:10(13)23:2056:081:08:461:10:501:19:461:21:50
Czech MTBO masters3:39(14)4:07(6)6:37(17)4:59(13)8:02(9)1:53(14)4:00(17)11:46(16)5:52(12)8:13(15)4:12(8)2:00(14)1:43(6)0:54(10)4:39(17)5:59(8)2:09(3)1:40(13)0:34(13)0:12(13)*74*51*39*39*68*61
 
14Karpati Gabor1:26:103:23(11)11:44(16)13:43(15)19:02(15)27:40(15)29:47(15)33:25(15)44:51(15)51:41(15)59:43(15)1:04:39(14)1:06:42(14)1:08:41(14)1:10:01(14)1:13:20(14)1:20:45(14)1:23:51(14)1:25:26(14)1:25:59(14)1:26:10(14)8:5723:221:17:32
MAFC3:23(11)8:21(16)1:59(12)5:19(14)8:38(12)2:07(17)3:38(13)11:26(13)6:50(14)8:02(13)4:56(11)2:03(15)1:59(12)1:20(17)3:19(16)7:25(15)3:06(15)1:35(10)0:33(9)0:11(12)*71*74*41
 
15Ember Agoston1:29:418:29(17)19:00(17)21:12(17)26:06(17)35:14(17)36:59(17)40:38(17)51:23(17)56:45(17)1:04:13(17)1:10:34(16)1:12:20(16)1:14:32(16)1:15:26(16)1:18:11(16)1:24:39(16)1:27:14(16)1:28:54(15)1:29:28(15)1:29:41(15)16:4331:041:26:06
Mecsek Maraton Team8:29(17)10:31(17)2:12(15)4:54(12)9:08(16)1:45(11)3:39(14)10:45(10)5:22(9)7:28(12)6:21(14)1:46(10)2:12(13)0:54(10)2:45(14)6:28(12)2:35(8)1:40(13)0:34(13)0:13(16)*71*74*68
 
16Zak Pavel1:55:573:27(12)9:08(15)10:55(14)15:34(12)23:41(9)25:32(9)28:48(9)39:41(9)47:55(11)54:50(10)1:33:30(17)1:35:51(17)1:38:12(17)1:39:04(17)1:41:24(17)1:50:42(17)1:53:28(17)1:55:08(16)1:55:44(16)1:55:57(16)6:5530:0030:2752:3157:2057:551:12:401:16:511:24:431:52:251:54:31
Czech MTBO masters3:27(12)5:41(15)1:47(8)4:39(10)8:07(10)1:51(13)3:16(10)10:53(11)8:14(17)6:55(11)38:40(17)2:21(16)2:21(14)0:52(5)2:20(13)9:18(17)2:46(10)1:40(13)0:36(16)0:13(17)*71*74*74*51*45*48*45*50*46*68*61
 
 
Rovensky Milanmp3:03(3)7:25(7)9:03(7)13:19(7)29:24(16)30:59(16)33:49(16)44:04(14)52:08(16)1:00:54(16)1:05:39(15)1:08:33(15)1:10:59(15)1:11:52(15)1:14:11(15)1:21:18(15)1:25:28(15)-----1:27:531:28:055:3019:2758:131:24:431:26:38
OLT Transdanubien3:03(3)4:22(9)1:38(3)4:16(4)16:05(17)1:35(6)2:50(3)10:15(9)8:04(16)8:46(16)4:45(10)2:54(17)2:26(17)0:53(7)2:19(12)7:07(14)4:10(17)2:250:12(15)*71*74*32*49*61
 
 
 
 
W45 (13)14,9 km 200 m18 C
PlNameTime
1(41)2(46)3(71)4(51)5(35)6(31)7(38)8(47)9(48)10(34)11(39)12(70)13(42)14(43)15(59)16(44)17(99)18(100)Finish
 
1Eronn Mia56:022:03(3)4:21(1)6:30(1)10:48(1)16:00(1)21:47(1)22:55(1)28:39(1)32:38(1)36:36(1)40:28(1)42:22(1)47:15(1)50:38(1)52:30(1)53:47(1)55:21(1)55:52(1)56:02(1)8:0713:0219:4924:5033:1037:1444:2345:5951:5954:47
Linkopings OK2:03(3)2:18(2)2:09(3)4:18(3)5:12(1)5:47(1)1:08(1)5:44(1)3:59(7)3:58(1)3:52(1)1:54(3)4:53(1)3:23(1)1:52(2)1:17(1)1:34(4)0:31(2)0:10(4)*40*32*62*62*45*41*71*40*68*61
 
2Wallenborg Sanna1:02:062:22(5)4:47(4)6:51(4)11:08(2)17:01(3)23:38(3)24:55(3)31:15(2)34:07(2)38:05(2)42:14(2)44:33(2)51:34(2)56:31(2)58:39(2)1:00:02(2)1:01:25(2)1:01:56(2)1:02:06(2)8:2920:4233:3334:4139:0353:4154:0957:42
Lunds OK2:22(5)2:25(4)2:04(1)4:17(2)5:53(3)6:37(5)1:17(5)6:20(2)2:52(2)3:58(1)4:09(2)2:19(7)7:01(6)4:57(10)2:08(7)1:23(3)1:23(2)0:31(2)0:10(1)*40*62*45*45*41*45*48*50
 
3Villar Aurelie1:03:183:01(13)5:23(6)8:42(7)13:01(7)21:22(7)27:33(6)28:43(5)35:32(5)38:35(3)42:35(3)46:55(3)49:09(3)54:30(3)58:01(3)59:52(3)1:01:11(3)1:02:39(3)1:03:08(3)1:03:18(3)10:1925:4533:1638:0239:1143:3159:21
Noyon Course d Orientation3:01(13)2:22(3)3:19(9)4:19(4)8:21(11)6:11(2)1:10(2)6:49(3)3:03(3)4:00(3)4:20(4)2:14(6)5:21(2)3:31(3)1:51(1)1:19(2)1:28(3)0:29(1)0:10(2)*40*62*51*45*45*41*68
 
4Cipriani Milena1:06:312:19(4)4:32(2)6:39(2)11:56(4)23:05(10)29:45(9)30:57(8)38:39(7)41:28(6)45:36(4)49:49(4)51:46(4)57:10(4)1:00:39(4)1:02:36(4)1:03:59(4)1:05:47(4)1:06:20(4)1:06:31(4)8:1010:3827:3540:5642:0046:3054:131:02:061:04:58
Italy2:19(4)2:13(1)2:07(2)5:17(10)11:09(12)6:40(6)1:12(3)7:42(6)2:49(1)4:08(4)4:13(3)1:57(4)5:24(3)3:29(2)1:57(3)1:23(3)1:48(8)0:33(4)0:11(5)*40*69*62*45*45*41*71*68*61
 
5Thomas Sylvia1:11:502:43(7)5:16(5)7:52(5)12:45(6)19:51(5)27:26(5)28:58(6)37:37(6)40:51(5)48:26(6)53:17(5)54:30(5)1:01:51(5)1:06:08(5)1:08:13(5)1:09:47(5)1:11:07(5)1:11:40(5)1:11:50(5)9:3915:3525:0240:1341:3649:13
OL Team Wehrsdorf2:43(7)2:33(5)2:36(6)4:53(6)7:06(8)7:35(9)1:32(8)8:39(8)3:14(4)7:35(10)4:51(5)1:13(2)7:21(9)4:17(4)2:05(5)1:34(7)1:20(1)0:33(4)0:10(3)*40*32*62*45*45*41
 
6Medilkova Iva1:14:272:48(8)5:40(7)10:55(11)15:49(11)22:47(8)29:29(8)31:36(9)39:15(9)42:34(7)49:02(8)54:09(7)56:29(8)1:02:36(7)1:07:55(6)1:10:02(6)1:11:33(6)1:13:18(6)1:14:14(6)1:14:27(6)27:1342:0043:1450:061:05:061:09:221:12:39
Czech MTBO masters2:48(8)2:52(8)5:15(11)4:54(7)6:58(7)6:42(7)2:07(12)7:39(5)3:19(5)6:28(8)5:07(7)2:20(8)6:07(4)5:19(11)2:07(6)1:31(5)1:45(7)0:56(12)0:13(10)*62*45*45*41*45*68*61
 
7Marosffy Orsolya1:15:202:56(12)5:44(8)8:12(6)12:23(5)19:00(4)25:12(4)26:32(4)34:58(4)40:11(4)49:01(7)53:56(6)56:17(6)1:02:35(6)1:08:56(8)1:10:55(8)1:12:40(8)1:14:28(7)1:15:05(7)1:15:20(7)23:0941:0149:571:06:101:06:44
OSC2:56(12)2:48(7)2:28(5)4:11(1)6:37(4)6:12(3)1:20(6)8:26(7)5:13(11)8:50(11)4:55(6)2:21(9)6:18(5)6:21(12)1:59(4)1:45(10)1:48(8)0:37(7)0:15(12)*62*45*41*45*48
 
7Barnes Tamsin1:15:202:52(9)5:53(10)9:02(8)14:10(8)20:51(6)27:57(7)29:39(7)38:45(8)42:38(8)48:08(5)54:22(8)56:25(7)1:03:34(8)1:08:13(7)1:10:38(7)1:12:34(7)1:14:33(8)1:15:07(8)1:15:20(7)11:0225:3542:0243:1949:241:09:54
Range Runners Orienteering Clu2:52(9)3:01(10)3:09(8)5:08(9)6:41(5)7:06(8)1:42(10)9:06(11)3:53(6)5:30(6)6:14(11)2:03(5)7:09(7)4:39(7)2:25(11)1:56(11)1:59(11)0:34(6)0:13(9)*40*62*45*45*41*68
 
9Rubazeviciene Giedre1:19:202:02(2)8:51(13)14:07(13)19:02(13)25:47(11)33:35(11)35:05(11)44:03(11)48:27(10)54:12(10)1:00:19(10)1:01:30(10)1:08:44(9)1:13:03(9)1:15:12(9)1:16:43(9)1:18:27(9)1:19:09(9)1:19:20(9)15:5731:1540:2747:4749:0855:191:14:321:17:51
OK FORTUNA2:02(2)6:49(13)5:16(12)4:55(8)6:45(6)7:48(11)1:30(7)8:58(10)4:24(10)5:45(7)6:07(10)1:11(1)7:14(8)4:19(5)2:09(8)1:31(5)1:44(6)0:42(11)0:11(6)*40*62*51*45*45*41*68*61
 
10Zambiasi Clizia1:20:352:54(11)5:48(9)9:35(10)15:20(10)23:01(9)30:44(10)32:58(10)43:14(10)47:36(9)52:57(9)58:35(9)1:01:24(9)1:09:01(10)1:13:44(10)1:15:55(10)1:17:31(10)1:19:28(10)1:20:09(10)1:20:35(10)11:3728:1746:5048:2054:201:04:531:06:581:15:151:18:44
ASD Semiperdo Orienteering Man2:54(11)2:54(9)3:47(10)5:45(13)7:41(10)7:43(10)2:14(13)10:16(13)4:22(9)5:21(5)5:38(8)2:49(12)7:37(10)4:43(8)2:11(9)1:36(8)1:57(10)0:41(10)0:26(13)*40*62*45*45*41*71*40*68*61
 
11Agren Malin1:24:202:42(6)7:39(12)13:05(12)18:35(12)26:05(12)34:09(12)36:08(12)45:01(12)49:00(11)55:47(11)1:01:46(11)1:04:24(11)1:13:06(11)1:17:38(11)1:20:10(11)1:21:48(11)1:23:31(11)1:24:08(11)1:24:20(11)15:0131:3339:3148:1249:5556:551:08:351:10:561:19:34
Lunds OK2:42(6)4:57(12)5:26(13)5:30(11)7:30(9)8:04(12)1:59(11)8:53(9)3:59(7)6:47(9)5:59(9)2:38(10)8:42(11)4:32(6)2:32(12)1:38(9)1:43(5)0:37(7)0:12(8)*40*62*62*45*45*41*71*40*68
 
12Oksanen Anu1:42:332:52(9)6:08(11)9:02(8)14:41(9)28:12(13)41:38(13)43:15(13)53:09(13)58:45(13)1:08:31(12)1:18:45(12)1:21:25(12)1:30:07(12)1:35:02(12)1:37:21(12)1:39:20(12)1:41:43(12)1:42:21(12)1:42:33(12)11:0349:4359:281:05:291:09:221:13:411:15:421:36:44
Saarijarven Pullistus2:52(9)3:16(11)2:54(7)5:39(12)13:31(13)13:26(13)1:37(9)9:54(12)5:36(12)9:46(12)10:14(12)2:40(11)8:42(11)4:55(9)2:19(10)1:59(12)2:23(12)0:38(9)0:12(7)*40*51*45*50*41*56*55*68
 
 
Niittymaki Katridnf1:57(1)4:37(3)6:50(3)11:10(3)16:38(2)22:51(2)24:06(2)31:17(3)51:09(12)--------------------53:1659:111:00:401:03:211:03:581:04:1113:2420:4326:4833:3536:5837:5341:2242:4345:1748:1850:3754:4655:481:01:47
Hiiltomiehet1:57(1)2:40(6)2:13(4)4:20(5)5:28(2)6:13(4)1:15(4)7:11(4)19:52(13)2:075:551:292:410:370:13(11)*32*62*62*45*34*41*39*70*71*42*45*68*44*61
 
 
 
 
M45 (23)17,5 km 260 m18 C
PlNameTime
1(40)2(38)3(74)4(36)5(72)6(37)7(54)8(35)9(47)10(58)11(39)12(70)13(46)14(50)15(68)16(61)17(99)18(100)Finish
 
1Engel Jonny57:244:19(1)9:34(1)13:58(1)17:18(1)18:47(1)21:38(1)29:55(1)37:55(1)42:03(1)46:15(1)48:06(1)49:43(1)52:32(1)54:02(1)55:11(1)56:15(1)56:43(1)57:14(1)57:24(1)6:2945:1454:46
OK Ravinen4:19(1)5:15(4)4:24(2)3:20(2)1:29(1)2:51(4)8:17(1)8:00(2)4:08(3)4:12(1)1:51(2)1:37(17)2:49(5)1:30(3)1:09(1)1:04(7)0:28(2)0:31(7)0:10(13)*51*46*59
 
2Rygl Miroslav57:374:21(2)10:55(11)14:36(4)18:05(4)19:35(3)22:24(2)31:37(2)38:50(2)42:52(2)47:16(2)49:15(2)50:10(2)52:52(2)54:21(2)55:37(2)56:33(2)57:00(2)57:29(2)57:37(2)7:5410:2835:1537:0555:11
Miry Mapholders4:21(2)6:34(18)3:41(1)3:29(4)1:30(2)2:49(2)9:13(5)7:13(1)4:02(1)4:24(2)1:59(3)0:55(4)2:42(3)1:29(2)1:16(2)0:56(1)0:27(1)0:29(3)0:08(1)*32*62*38*62*59
 
3 Thiery Sebastien 1:02:534:54(12)9:40(3)14:29(3)18:04(3)19:52(5)22:55(5)31:49(3)41:03(3)45:34(4)51:12(4)53:51(4)54:56(4)57:51(4)59:31(4)1:00:52(3)1:01:49(3)1:02:17(3)1:02:44(3)1:02:53(3)50:021:00:20
Noyon Course d Orientation4:54(12)4:46(1)4:49(9)3:35(6)1:48(16)3:03(6)8:54(3)9:14(6)4:31(6)5:38(12)2:39(17)1:05(7)2:55(7)1:40(6)1:21(4)0:57(2)0:28(2)0:27(1)0:09(2)*46*59
 
4Gerasko Timofei1:04:534:46(9)10:57(13)16:26(13)20:02(12)21:49(12)24:54(12)33:42(7)43:00(7)48:21(7)53:48(7)55:49(7)56:54(7)59:50(5)1:01:29(6)1:02:46(5)1:03:45(5)1:04:14(4)1:04:43(4)1:04:53(4)7:161:02:17
Novosibirsk4:46(9)6:11(14)5:29(14)3:36(7)1:47(14)3:05(7)8:48(2)9:18(7)5:21(18)5:27(8)2:01(4)1:05(7)2:56(8)1:39(5)1:17(3)0:59(3)0:29(6)0:29(3)0:10(6)*51*59
 
5Zrnik Tomas1:05:194:33(4)10:10(5)14:56(8)18:48(9)20:31(10)23:47(9)34:11(9)43:38(8)48:32(8)53:25(6)55:27(6)56:28(5)1:00:01(7)1:01:43(7)1:03:13(6)1:04:14(6)1:04:42(6)1:05:09(6)1:05:19(5)7:001:02:44
Czech MTBO masters4:33(4)5:37(7)4:46(7)3:52(11)1:43(11)3:16(13)10:24(10)9:27(9)4:54(16)4:53(4)2:02(5)1:01(6)3:33(12)1:42(7)1:30(6)1:01(5)0:28(2)0:27(1)0:10(9)*51*59
 
6Toloch Alexander1:05:204:43(8)9:39(2)14:26(2)17:47(2)19:21(2)22:33(4)32:39(6)41:30(5)45:57(5)50:44(3)52:58(3)53:51(3)56:24(3)58:30(3)1:02:17(4)1:03:34(4)1:04:29(5)1:05:08(5)1:05:20(6)1:00:49
Czech MTBO masters4:43(8)4:56(3)4:47(8)3:21(3)1:34(6)3:12(10)10:06(8)8:51(4)4:27(5)4:47(3)2:14(7)0:53(2)2:33(1)2:06(16)3:47(20)1:17(14)0:55(20)0:39(20)0:12(20)*49
 
7Viitmaa Alar1:06:305:55(20)11:43(16)16:23(12)20:16(13)21:49(12)25:00(13)35:46(12)45:57(11)50:29(10)55:28(9)57:36(9)58:29(9)1:01:20(9)1:02:54(9)1:04:20(7)1:05:22(7)1:05:51(7)1:06:20(7)1:06:30(7)3:141:03:51
OK Lehola5:55(20)5:48(10)4:40(5)3:53(13)1:33(4)3:11(9)10:46(11)10:11(14)4:32(7)4:59(5)2:08(6)0:53(2)2:51(6)1:34(4)1:26(5)1:02(6)0:29(6)0:29(3)0:10(8)*46*59
 
8Kral Jan1:07:354:49(10)9:43(4)14:52(6)18:44(8)20:22(8)23:46(8)34:09(8)42:54(6)47:27(6)52:54(5)55:10(5)56:45(6)1:00:51(8)1:02:53(8)1:04:55(8)1:06:14(8)1:06:52(8)1:07:25(8)1:07:35(8)1:04:09
Czech MTBO masters4:49(10)4:54(2)5:09(12)3:52(11)1:38(8)3:24(16)10:23(9)8:45(3)4:33(8)5:27(8)2:16(10)1:35(15)4:06(18)2:02(15)2:02(14)1:19(18)0:38(17)0:33(14)0:10(12)*59
 
9Volcker Bjorn1:07:494:39(7)10:27(9)14:53(7)18:10(5)19:40(4)22:27(3)32:08(4)41:07(4)45:11(3)54:53(8)56:36(8)57:19(8)59:52(6)1:01:20(5)1:05:41(9)1:06:41(9)1:07:09(9)1:07:40(9)1:07:49(9)48:3651:3552:36
Lunds OK4:39(7)5:48(10)4:26(3)3:17(1)1:30(2)2:47(1)9:41(7)8:59(5)4:04(2)9:42(22)1:43(1)0:43(1)2:33(1)1:28(1)4:21(21)1:00(4)0:28(2)0:31(7)0:09(3)*46*70*39
 
10Kyyronen Samuli1:09:094:36(5)10:23(8)15:05(9)18:36(6)20:11(6)23:05(6)32:10(5)46:58(12)51:20(12)56:56(12)59:12(12)1:00:48(12)1:03:34(11)1:05:18(10)1:06:49(10)1:07:54(10)1:08:27(10)1:09:00(10)1:09:09(10)56:051:06:20
Rajamaen Rykmentti4:36(5)5:47(9)4:42(6)3:31(5)1:35(7)2:54(5)9:05(4)14:48(21)4:22(4)5:36(11)2:16(10)1:36(16)2:46(4)1:44(8)1:31(8)1:05(8)0:33(9)0:33(14)0:09(5)*41*59
 
11Tamas Tibor1:12:125:05(15)10:56(12)16:39(14)20:52(14)22:59(15)26:12(15)37:00(14)47:03(13)51:54(13)57:47(13)1:00:04(13)1:02:15(13)1:05:47(13)1:07:43(12)1:09:40(11)1:10:53(11)1:11:29(11)1:12:01(11)1:12:12(11)7:3443:0244:5756:281:08:39
Diosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo Cl5:05(15)5:51(12)5:43(15)4:13(15)2:07(21)3:13(11)10:48(12)10:03(13)4:51(14)5:53(16)2:17(12)2:11(20)3:32(11)1:56(12)1:57(13)1:13(11)0:36(14)0:32(11)0:11(15)*51*38*62*46*59
 
12Lindholm Michael1:12:344:38(6)10:11(6)14:49(5)18:39(7)20:20(7)23:29(7)35:45(11)45:42(10)50:23(9)55:58(11)58:46(11)59:44(11)1:03:40(12)1:08:14(13)1:10:04(12)1:11:21(12)1:11:54(12)1:12:23(12)1:12:34(12)25:0226:0241:1043:261:09:29
OK Soro4:38(6)5:33(6)4:38(4)3:50(10)1:41(10)3:09(8)12:16(17)9:57(12)4:41(12)5:35(10)2:48(19)0:58(5)3:56(16)4:34(21)1:50(12)1:17(14)0:33(9)0:29(3)0:11(16)*74*74*38*62*59
 
13Gignac Philippe1:12:504:51(11)10:12(7)15:10(10)18:51(10)20:24(9)23:50(10)35:59(13)45:40(9)50:33(11)55:51(10)58:06(10)59:20(10)1:03:13(10)1:06:26(11)1:10:09(13)1:11:34(13)1:12:09(13)1:12:40(13)1:12:50(13)1:09:41
CO24:51(11)5:21(5)4:58(11)3:41(8)1:33(4)3:26(17)12:09(16)9:41(11)4:53(15)5:18(6)2:15(9)1:14(11)3:53(15)3:13(20)3:43(19)1:25(21)0:35(11)0:31(7)0:10(9)*59
 
14Skoupy Jan1:14:515:00(13)11:26(15)16:41(15)20:56(15)22:39(14)26:02(14)40:14(17)49:36(15)54:23(14)1:02:00(15)1:04:14(14)1:05:21(14)1:08:55(14)1:10:49(14)1:12:19(14)1:13:41(14)1:14:10(14)1:14:42(14)1:14:51(14)7:4245:0447:231:11:47
Czech MTBO masters5:00(13)6:26(16)5:15(13)4:15(16)1:43(11)3:23(15)14:12(20)9:22(8)4:47(13)7:37(21)2:14(7)1:07(9)3:34(13)1:54(9)1:30(6)1:22(19)0:29(6)0:32(11)0:09(4)*51*38*62*59
 
15Viraszko Zoltan1:17:545:02(14)10:54(10)15:46(11)19:46(11)21:32(11)24:46(11)34:22(10)54:11(19)58:48(19)1:04:39(19)1:07:00(18)1:08:17(17)1:11:18(17)1:13:12(17)1:14:53(15)1:16:07(15)1:17:09(15)1:17:42(15)1:17:54(15)7:321:03:481:14:15
Diosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo Cl5:02(14)5:52(13)4:52(10)4:00(14)1:46(13)3:14(12)9:36(6)19:49(22)4:37(9)5:51(15)2:21(13)1:17(12)3:01(9)1:54(9)1:41(10)1:14(12)1:02(21)0:33(14)0:12(21)*51*41*59
 
16Poelzelbauer Michael1:18:025:25(16)11:08(14)16:59(16)21:27(16)23:14(16)26:47(16)38:14(15)48:52(14)54:24(15)1:01:52(14)1:04:16(15)1:06:26(15)1:10:44(15)1:12:44(15)1:15:01(16)1:16:25(16)1:17:09(15)1:17:49(16)1:18:02(16)1:14:21
OLG Stroeck Wien5:25(16)5:43(8)5:51(16)4:28(18)1:47(14)3:33(19)11:27(14)10:38(15)5:32(19)7:28(19)2:24(14)2:10(19)4:18(21)2:00(14)2:17(17)1:24(20)0:44(19)0:40(21)0:13(23)*59
 
17Venelaine Margus1:18:065:25(16)12:04(18)18:07(17)23:07(17)25:01(17)28:35(17)39:51(16)51:27(16)57:15(16)1:03:33(16)1:06:27(16)1:07:40(16)1:11:17(16)1:13:11(16)1:15:29(17)1:16:47(17)1:17:23(17)1:17:55(17)1:18:06(17)8:141:14:45
LSF Pronoking Team5:25(16)6:39(21)6:03(17)5:00(20)1:54(17)3:34(20)11:16(13)11:36(17)5:48(20)6:18(18)2:54(21)1:13(10)3:37(14)1:54(9)2:18(18)1:18(17)0:36(14)0:32(11)0:11(18)*51*59
 
18Blaudd Magnus1:18:104:24(3)12:36(20)22:36(20)26:17(19)27:57(19)30:47(19)43:53(19)53:32(17)58:09(17)1:03:55(17)1:06:41(17)1:08:43(19)1:12:01(18)1:13:57(18)1:15:44(18)1:16:54(18)1:17:29(18)1:18:00(18)1:18:10(18)1:15:12
OK Rodhen4:24(3)8:12(23)10:00(22)3:41(8)1:40(9)2:50(3)13:06(19)9:39(10)4:37(9)5:46(13)2:46(18)2:02(18)3:18(10)1:56(12)1:47(11)1:10(9)0:35(11)0:31(7)0:10(11)*59
 
19Zvirblis Arvydas1:18:567:28(23)13:58(22)20:35(18)25:14(18)27:19(18)30:46(18)42:22(18)54:00(18)58:38(18)1:04:28(18)1:07:00(18)1:08:25(18)1:12:31(19)1:14:49(19)1:16:25(19)1:17:37(19)1:18:12(19)1:18:45(19)1:18:56(19)10:1151:321:15:52
OK FORTUNA7:28(23)6:30(17)6:37(18)4:39(19)2:05(20)3:27(18)11:36(15)11:38(18)4:38(11)5:50(14)2:32(15)1:25(13)4:06(18)2:18(18)1:36(9)1:12(10)0:35(11)0:33(14)0:11(14)*51*62*59
 
20Bobok Gabor1:34:585:50(19)12:12(19)22:10(19)27:19(20)29:18(20)33:28(21)49:43(21)1:02:56(21)1:10:15(21)1:17:45(21)1:21:06(21)1:23:34(20)1:27:49(20)1:30:05(20)1:32:11(20)1:33:26(20)1:34:09(20)1:34:46(20)1:34:58(20)1:31:32
Diosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo Cl5:50(19)6:22(15)9:58(21)5:09(21)1:59(19)4:10(21)16:15(21)13:13(19)7:19(22)7:30(20)3:21(22)2:28(21)4:15(20)2:16(17)2:06(16)1:15(13)0:43(18)0:37(19)0:12(19)*59
 
21Urbanik Robert1:37:077:11(22)15:15(23)23:05(21)29:48(22)32:24(22)37:39(22)55:07(22)1:09:25(22)1:15:45(22)1:21:52(22)1:24:42(22)1:26:07(21)1:30:06(21)1:32:27(21)1:34:29(21)1:35:46(21)1:36:22(21)1:36:57(21)1:37:07(21)10:391:20:291:33:47
Czech MTBO masters7:11(22)8:04(22)7:50(19)6:43(22)2:36(22)5:15(22)17:28(22)14:18(20)6:20(21)6:07(17)2:50(20)1:25(13)3:59(17)2:21(19)2:02(14)1:17(14)0:36(14)0:35(18)0:10(7)*51*46*59
 
 
Wallenborg Magnusmp5:29(18)12:03(17)--------------------------------------------------48:0650:1252:0653:3054:1254:5255:058:0945:5051:31
Lunds OK5:29(18)6:34(18)36:032:061:541:240:420:400:13(22)*51*71*59
 
Rubazevicius Jurgismp6:40(21)13:14(21)23:09(22)27:36(21)29:33(21)32:55(20)45:23(20)56:19(20)1:01:20(20)1:06:43(20)1:09:15(20)-----1:13:411:16:061:17:331:18:411:19:151:19:491:20:0051:0953:441:05:291:17:01
OK FORTUNA6:40(21)6:34(18)9:55(20)4:27(17)1:57(18)3:22(14)12:28(18)10:56(16)5:01(17)5:23(7)2:32(15)4:262:251:271:080:340:340:11(17)*38*62*46*59
 
 
 
 
W50 (7)13,5 km 160 m15 C
PlNameTime
1(71)2(42)3(43)4(59)5(56)6(55)7(70)8(35)9(31)10(38)11(47)12(34)13(49)14(99)15(100)Finish
 
1Gelderman Marquita55:265:29(1)8:22(1)11:31(1)13:15(1)16:50(1)17:39(1)19:44(1)30:22(1)36:26(1)37:36(1)43:54(1)50:44(1)53:34(1)54:43(1)55:15(1)55:26(1)7:0112:4414:1421:4834:3841:4954:12
North West5:29(1)2:53(1)3:09(1)1:44(1)3:35(1)0:49(1)2:05(1)10:38(1)6:04(1)1:10(1)6:18(1)6:50(3)2:50(3)1:09(1)0:32(1)0:11(1)*40*68*41*71*62*51*61
 
2Malinakova Eva1:10:426:16(3)9:16(2)14:21(3)16:45(3)21:12(2)22:18(2)24:46(2)36:48(2)46:54(2)50:05(2)58:05(2)1:05:43(3)1:08:20(3)1:09:54(3)1:10:30(2)1:10:42(2)11:4712:1718:2927:1633:4341:241:03:231:03:461:09:12
Czech MTBO masters6:16(3)3:00(2)5:05(4)2:24(5)4:27(3)1:06(3)2:28(2)12:02(2)10:06(7)3:11(7)8:00(2)7:38(4)2:37(1)1:34(4)0:36(2)0:12(2)*45*48*41*71*32*62*50*50*61
 
3Morell Weronica1:10:447:54(4)11:14(4)15:12(4)17:18(4)21:39(3)22:46(3)27:47(3)41:57(3)49:09(3)50:33(3)58:39(3)1:05:27(2)1:08:08(2)1:09:52(2)1:10:30(2)1:10:44(3)9:4316:4318:4026:3632:2437:2646:571:07:371:09:00
OK Kare7:54(4)3:20(3)3:58(2)2:06(2)4:21(2)1:07(5)5:01(4)14:10(3)7:12(2)1:24(2)8:06(3)6:48(2)2:41(2)1:44(5)0:38(3)0:14(5)*40*68*41*39*40*32*62*44*61
 
4Bayliss Sarah1:21:446:10(2)9:36(3)14:02(2)16:16(2)23:30(4)24:36(4)30:53(4)49:16(4)57:04(4)59:11(4)1:09:13(4)1:15:51(4)1:19:07(4)1:20:39(4)1:21:31(4)1:21:44(4)7:5815:3327:4337:3339:2954:221:19:56
GB MTBO6:10(2)3:26(4)4:26(3)2:14(3)7:14(6)1:06(3)6:17(5)18:23(5)7:48(3)2:07(5)10:02(4)6:38(1)3:16(4)1:32(3)0:52(7)0:13(3)*40*68*39*42*69*62*61
 
5Finder Gabriele1:32:1213:11(6)16:53(6)23:33(6)25:47(6)34:23(6)35:23(6)37:52(5)54:19(5)1:02:47(5)1:04:21(5)1:14:34(5)1:26:06(5)1:29:35(5)1:31:21(5)1:31:59(5)1:32:12(5)15:0020:5721:4624:5927:1345:0759:511:30:29
Naturfreunde Steiermark13:11(6)3:42(5)6:40(6)2:14(3)8:36(7)1:00(2)2:29(3)16:27(4)8:28(4)1:34(3)10:13(5)11:32(7)3:29(5)1:46(6)0:38(3)0:13(4)*40*59*68*68*50*42*62*61
 
6Varady Szilvia1:34:558:25(5)13:16(5)21:44(5)24:17(5)31:30(5)32:58(5)0.0055:53(6)1:05:15(6)1:07:44(6)1:18:57(6)1:28:29(6)1:32:35(6)1:33:59(6)1:34:40(6)1:34:55(6)10:4717:3718:2226:5140:2342:331:02:121:31:50
Diosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo Cl8:25(5)4:51(6)8:28(7)2:33(6)7:13(5)1:28(6)22:55(7)9:22(6)2:29(6)11:13(6)9:32(5)4:06(6)1:24(2)0:41(5)0:15(7)*40*45*48*41*71*40*62*44
 
7Hale Annika1:45:2414:12(7)19:09(7)25:22(7)28:12(7)35:24(7)36:54(7)47:48(6)1:06:19(7)1:15:17(7)1:17:04(7)1:28:29(7)1:38:19(7)1:42:29(7)1:44:24(7)1:45:09(7)1:45:24(7)16:3530:4939:1051:2753:541:00:451:12:191:32:181:40:181:43:33
OK Kare14:12(7)4:57(7)6:13(5)2:50(7)7:12(4)1:30(7)10:54(6)18:31(6)8:58(5)1:47(4)11:25(7)9:50(6)4:10(7)1:55(7)0:45(6)0:15(6)*40*41*56*71*40*32*62*42*59*61
 
 
 
 
M50 (29)17,0 km 200 m17 C
PlNameTime
1(67)2(64)3(57)4(74)5(36)6(72)7(37)8(54)9(32)10(46)11(56)12(55)13(70)14(34)15(44)16(99)17(100)Finish
 
1Hatori Kazushige1:02:417:56(15)9:48(15)14:00(13)16:59(11)20:31(10)22:06(9)25:12(7)35:08(6)44:46(3)48:56(3)51:34(2)52:27(2)54:16(2)59:17(2)1:00:42(1)1:02:05(1)1:02:31(1)1:02:41(1)1:425:46
JAPAN MTBO master team7:56(15)1:52(16)4:12(2)2:59(1)3:32(4)1:35(6)3:06(6)9:56(7)9:38(6)4:10(1)2:38(9)0:53(5)1:49(3)5:01(10)1:25(3)1:23(6)0:26(3)0:10(6)*34*71
 
2Conn Andy1:03:035:43(2)7:15(2)11:19(1)14:29(1)17:49(1)19:24(1)22:12(1)32:14(1)43:29(1)48:25(2)50:54(1)51:46(1)53:53(1)58:41(1)1:01:06(2)1:02:24(2)1:02:53(2)1:03:03(2)57:25
GB MTBO5:43(2)1:32(1)4:04(1)3:10(4)3:20(1)1:35(6)2:48(1)10:02(8)11:15(13)4:56(15)2:29(4)0:52(4)2:07(10)4:48(6)2:25(21)1:18(4)0:29(7)0:10(5)*41
 
3Svensen Joern1:05:095:47(3)7:24(3)12:00(3)15:36(4)19:28(3)21:00(3)24:19(3)34:14(2)46:48(6)51:36(5)54:12(6)55:08(6)57:10(5)1:01:41(3)1:03:05(3)1:04:32(3)1:04:59(3)1:05:09(3)39:4447:4348:51
Viborg OK5:47(3)1:37(3)4:36(10)3:36(13)3:52(8)1:32(4)3:19(14)9:55(6)12:34(17)4:48(11)2:36(7)0:56(13)2:02(9)4:31(3)1:24(2)1:27(8)0:27(5)0:10(7)*38*69*42
 
4Vanka Petr1:05:195:33(1)7:14(1)11:44(2)14:48(2)18:18(2)20:00(2)23:06(2)34:35(5)43:40(2)48:08(1)53:01(3)54:02(3)56:02(3)1:01:49(4)1:03:12(4)1:04:40(4)1:05:09(4)1:05:19(4)39:2344:4046:0751:5355:051:01:101:04:12
Czech MTBO masters5:33(1)1:41(6)4:30(7)3:04(2)3:30(2)1:42(11)3:06(6)11:29(15)9:05(1)4:28(4)4:53(25)1:01(20)2:00(8)5:47(17)1:23(1)1:28(9)0:29(7)0:10(4)*38*69*42*39*39*41*61
 
5Svoboda Petr1:05:336:23(9)8:11(8)12:43(8)16:20(10)20:39(11)22:21(11)25:39(11)35:42(7)46:37(5)50:54(4)53:24(4)54:18(4)56:39(4)1:01:58(5)1:03:45(5)1:04:56(5)1:05:23(5)1:05:33(5)3:5644:0747:3948:44
SKOB Slany6:23(9)1:48(12)4:32(8)3:37(14)4:19(17)1:42(11)3:18(13)10:03(9)10:55(11)4:17(2)2:30(5)0:54(10)2:21(13)5:19(15)1:47(12)1:11(1)0:27(5)0:10(13)*42*62*69*42
 
6Pinsard Frederic1:07:199:01(18)11:15(17)15:54(15)19:24(14)22:55(14)24:25(14)27:17(14)36:52(10)46:55(7)51:42(7)54:22(7)55:17(7)57:31(6)1:03:11(6)1:05:06(6)1:06:38(6)1:07:09(6)1:07:19(6)6:0144:48
AS Samois9:01(18)2:14(22)4:39(12)3:30(10)3:31(3)1:30(2)2:52(2)9:35(3)10:03(8)4:47(10)2:40(10)0:55(12)2:14(12)5:40(16)1:55(13)1:32(12)0:31(11)0:10(9)*71*62
 
7Lomas Killian1:07:5110:24(23)12:04(21)16:21(17)19:30(15)25:08(18)26:37(16)29:30(16)38:50(13)50:39(12)55:15(12)57:43(12)58:31(12)59:59(9)1:03:53(8)1:05:21(7)1:07:04(7)1:07:40(7)1:07:51(7)1:03:191:06:16
GB MTBO10:24(23)1:40(5)4:17(3)3:09(3)5:38(25)1:29(1)2:53(3)9:20(1)11:49(15)4:36(6)2:28(3)0:48(1)1:28(1)3:54(1)1:28(4)1:43(18)0:36(24)0:11(16)*41*61
 
8Bossi Thomas1:07:576:47(11)8:22(10)12:49(9)16:11(8)20:21(9)22:13(10)25:27(10)36:36(9)47:34(9)52:01(8)54:36(8)55:42(8)58:55(7)1:03:40(7)1:05:24(8)1:07:14(8)1:07:45(8)1:07:57(8)1:02:511:06:27
VELBOSSITY6:47(11)1:35(2)4:27(5)3:22(9)4:10(13)1:52(19)3:14(9)11:09(13)10:58(12)4:27(3)2:35(6)1:06(21)3:13(18)4:45(5)1:44(9)1:50(24)0:31(11)0:12(23)*41*61
 
9Damsgaard Tommy1:08:195:54(5)7:41(6)12:20(5)16:09(7)19:59(5)21:32(5)24:28(4)34:17(3)47:30(8)53:25(10)55:49(9)56:45(9)1:00:12(10)1:04:30(9)1:06:33(9)1:07:44(9)1:08:10(9)1:08:19(9)57:5158:581:03:59
Viborg OK5:54(5)1:47(11)4:39(12)3:49(16)3:50(7)1:33(5)2:56(4)9:49(5)13:13(21)5:55(21)2:24(1)0:56(13)3:27(21)4:18(2)2:03(18)1:11(1)0:26(3)0:09(1)*39*39*41
 
10Ostergard Patric1:09:255:49(4)7:35(5)12:34(7)15:51(5)20:03(6)21:47(6)25:24(8)36:00(8)45:20(4)51:41(6)54:06(5)54:54(5)1:00:38(11)1:05:39(10)1:07:07(10)1:08:41(10)1:09:14(10)1:09:25(10)40:3856:021:08:07
OK Trian5:49(4)1:46(10)4:59(16)3:17(7)4:12(14)1:44(13)3:37(19)10:36(11)9:20(4)6:21(23)2:25(2)0:48(1)5:44(27)5:01(10)1:28(4)1:34(13)0:33(16)0:11(14)*38*56*61
 
11Higuchi Kazushi1:11:087:18(13)9:09(13)13:59(12)17:13(12)21:07(12)22:46(12)26:01(12)37:29(11)48:16(10)53:04(9)56:45(10)57:38(10)59:34(8)1:05:47(11)1:08:32(11)1:10:21(11)1:10:56(11)1:11:08(11)1:09:44
JAPAN MTBO master team7:18(13)1:51(15)4:50(14)3:14(6)3:54(10)1:39(8)3:15(10)11:28(14)10:47(10)4:48(11)3:41(23)0:53(5)1:56(6)6:13(20)2:45(25)1:49(22)0:35(20)0:12(20)*61
 
12Morell Christer1:11:359:48(19)11:48(20)16:47(18)20:19(18)24:02(16)25:49(15)29:05(15)41:55(17)51:07(13)55:45(13)58:31(13)59:40(13)1:02:44(13)1:07:35(12)1:09:20(12)1:10:56(12)1:11:25(12)1:11:35(12)6:5946:401:06:471:10:24
OK Kare9:48(19)2:00(19)4:59(16)3:32(11)3:43(5)1:47(18)3:16(11)12:50(19)9:12(2)4:38(8)2:46(11)1:09(24)3:04(17)4:51(7)1:45(10)1:36(14)0:29(7)0:10(10)*71*38*41*61
 
13Kaden Olaf1:12:145:55(6)7:34(4)12:02(4)15:34(3)20:15(8)21:59(8)25:25(9)37:30(12)49:27(11)54:15(11)57:16(11)58:13(11)1:01:52(12)1:08:13(13)1:10:10(13)1:11:33(13)1:12:04(13)1:12:14(13)
tomotion racing by black tusk5:55(6)1:39(4)4:28(6)3:32(11)4:41(20)1:44(13)3:26(16)12:05(16)11:57(16)4:48(11)3:01(17)0:57(16)3:39(22)6:21(22)1:57(15)1:23(6)0:31(11)0:10(11)
 
14Muiznieks Raitis1:12:2310:58(24)12:43(23)17:39(22)21:28(19)25:43(19)27:24(19)31:02(19)43:50(21)53:16(18)57:52(16)1:00:40(15)1:01:37(15)1:03:45(14)1:08:45(14)1:10:21(14)1:11:49(14)1:12:13(14)1:12:23(14)8:0248:261:08:15
Auseklis IK10:58(24)1:45(7)4:56(15)3:49(16)4:15(16)1:41(9)3:38(20)12:48(18)9:26(5)4:36(6)2:48(13)0:57(16)2:08(11)5:00(9)1:36(7)1:28(9)0:24(1)0:10(3)*71*38*41
 
15Savikko Olli1:12:536:55(12)8:40(12)13:05(10)16:16(9)20:14(7)21:58(7)24:58(6)34:25(4)52:54(15)57:39(15)1:01:21(16)1:02:15(16)1:04:05(15)1:09:14(15)1:10:59(15)1:12:17(15)1:12:42(15)1:12:53(15)1:594:391:08:42
Tarpian Suunta6:55(12)1:45(7)4:25(4)3:11(5)3:58(11)1:44(13)3:00(5)9:27(2)18:29(27)4:45(9)3:42(24)0:54(10)1:50(4)5:09(13)1:45(10)1:18(4)0:25(2)0:11(17)*41*71*41
 
16Asplund Rickard1:14:479:57(21)11:45(19)16:18(16)20:06(17)23:52(15)27:06(18)30:50(18)40:33(15)53:26(19)59:06(19)1:01:43(17)1:02:36(17)1:04:26(16)1:10:50(16)1:12:54(16)1:14:08(16)1:14:37(16)1:14:47(16)6:2648:001:08:43
Aerla IF9:57(21)1:48(12)4:33(9)3:48(15)3:46(6)3:14(25)3:44(21)9:43(4)12:53(19)5:40(20)2:37(8)0:53(5)1:50(4)6:24(23)2:04(19)1:14(3)0:29(7)0:10(12)*71*38*41
 
17Johansson Stefan1:16:216:19(8)8:11(8)13:28(11)18:08(13)22:01(13)23:45(13)27:02(13)39:56(14)53:11(17)1:00:24(20)1:03:11(20)1:04:04(20)1:06:00(19)1:11:17(17)1:13:46(17)1:15:35(17)1:16:10(17)1:16:21(17)1:07:291:10:421:14:46
Trosabygdens OK6:19(8)1:52(16)5:17(21)4:40(21)3:53(9)1:44(13)3:17(12)12:54(20)13:15(22)7:13(25)2:47(12)0:53(5)1:56(6)5:17(14)2:29(22)1:49(22)0:35(20)0:11(19)*39*41*61
 
18Launonen Jarmo1:16:3511:59(26)14:40(25)19:46(24)23:47(23)27:59(22)29:40(22)32:52(21)43:03(19)52:55(16)59:00(17)1:01:54(18)1:03:00(18)1:05:21(17)1:11:20(18)1:14:07(18)1:15:49(18)1:16:24(18)1:16:35(18)9:2548:2150:281:10:02
Keravan Urheilijat11:59(26)2:41(26)5:06(18)4:01(19)4:12(14)1:41(9)3:12(8)10:11(10)9:52(7)6:05(22)2:54(14)1:06(21)2:21(13)5:59(19)2:47(26)1:42(17)0:35(20)0:11(18)*71*38*62*41
 
19Raudus Timo1:16:476:09(7)7:54(7)12:30(6)15:51(5)19:58(4)21:29(4)24:50(5)41:16(16)53:56(20)59:03(18)1:02:10(19)1:03:07(19)1:06:49(20)1:12:38(19)1:14:36(19)1:16:04(19)1:16:35(19)1:16:47(19)51:101:11:47
Eksyma6:09(7)1:45(7)4:36(10)3:21(8)4:07(12)1:31(3)3:21(15)16:26(25)12:40(18)5:07(17)3:07(18)0:57(16)3:42(23)5:49(18)1:58(16)1:28(9)0:31(11)0:12(22)*62*41
 
20Lindgren Benny1:18:4910:17(22)12:27(22)17:36(20)21:44(20)26:06(20)27:51(20)31:25(20)42:07(18)51:22(14)56:21(14)59:20(14)1:00:16(14)1:05:56(18)1:13:52(20)1:16:21(20)1:18:04(20)1:18:38(20)1:18:49(20)6:5646:491:02:091:04:501:17:27
Finspangs SOK10:17(22)2:10(21)5:09(19)4:08(20)4:22(18)1:45(17)3:34(17)10:42(12)9:15(3)4:59(16)2:59(15)0:56(13)5:40(26)7:56(25)2:29(22)1:43(18)0:34(18)0:11(15)*42*38*56*39*61
 
21Antos Svatopluk1:19:5211:49(25)13:52(24)19:01(23)23:44(22)28:39(23)30:40(23)34:26(23)48:57(22)59:06(21)1:03:37(21)1:06:36(21)1:07:29(21)1:10:49(21)1:15:57(21)1:17:28(21)1:19:11(21)1:19:42(21)1:19:52(21)9:1153:3956:291:18:35
Czech MTBO masters11:49(25)2:03(20)5:09(19)4:43(23)4:55(21)2:01(23)3:46(22)14:31(22)10:09(9)4:31(5)2:59(15)0:53(5)3:20(19)5:08(12)1:31(6)1:43(18)0:31(11)0:10(8)*71*38*62*61
 
22Lorang Francois1:24:037:22(14)11:18(18)17:30(19)22:11(21)27:39(21)29:33(21)34:17(22)49:23(23)1:02:55(23)1:08:11(23)1:11:23(23)1:12:23(23)1:15:00(22)1:19:56(23)1:21:35(22)1:23:21(22)1:23:54(22)1:24:03(22)56:561:19:241:22:45
CO Colmar7:22(14)3:56(27)6:12(24)4:41(22)5:28(23)1:54(20)4:44(25)15:06(23)13:32(23)5:16(18)3:12(19)1:00(19)2:37(15)4:56(8)1:39(8)1:46(21)0:33(16)0:09(2)*38*41*61
 
23Sturm Michael1:24:216:41(10)8:39(11)14:20(14)19:36(16)24:43(17)26:43(17)30:35(17)43:34(20)1:01:51(22)1:06:43(22)1:10:01(22)1:11:16(22)1:15:09(23)1:19:51(22)1:21:53(23)1:23:34(23)1:24:09(23)1:24:21(23)1:03:001:04:151:14:011:19:191:23:02
esv bitterfeld6:41(10)1:58(18)5:41(22)5:16(24)5:07(22)2:00(22)3:52(23)12:59(21)18:17(26)4:52(14)3:18(20)1:15(26)3:53(24)4:42(4)2:02(17)1:41(16)0:35(20)0:12(25)*69*42*39*41*61
 
24Hellberg Magnus1:33:5818:16(28)20:32(28)26:29(26)30:28(26)35:08(26)37:06(25)40:40(25)52:59(24)1:04:18(24)1:09:53(24)1:16:25(24)1:17:14(24)1:18:49(24)1:29:10(24)1:31:27(24)1:33:07(24)1:33:44(24)1:33:58(24)3:263:598:4410:0911:1215:2158:571:01:351:14:35
Eskilstuna OL18:16(28)2:16(23)5:57(23)3:59(18)4:40(19)1:58(21)3:34(17)12:19(17)11:19(14)5:35(19)6:32(28)0:49(3)1:35(2)10:21(26)2:17(20)1:40(15)0:37(25)0:14(26)*34*41*70*55*56*71*38*62*58
 
25Kinde Kalman1:38:528:31(17)11:06(16)17:37(21)24:41(24)31:15(24)34:32(24)39:59(24)57:41(25)1:12:53(25)1:20:00(25)1:23:26(25)1:24:39(25)1:28:00(25)1:34:17(25)1:36:13(25)1:38:06(25)1:38:40(25)1:38:52(25)1:06:011:33:391:37:27
Veszpremi Honved SE8:31(17)2:35(24)6:31(25)7:04(27)6:34(27)3:17(26)5:27(27)17:42(27)15:12(24)7:07(24)3:26(21)1:13(25)3:21(20)6:17(21)1:56(14)1:53(25)0:34(18)0:12(21)*38*41*61
 
26Zilling Staffan1:51:4716:33(27)19:08(27)26:37(27)32:40(27)38:11(27)40:51(26)44:59(26)1:03:15(26)1:21:24(27)1:31:56(27)1:35:33(27)1:36:40(26)1:39:26(26)1:46:02(26)1:48:35(26)1:50:52(26)1:51:33(26)1:51:47(26)11:081:14:171:44:541:50:02
OK Sodertorn16:33(27)2:35(24)7:29(26)6:03(26)5:31(24)2:40(24)4:08(24)18:16(28)18:09(25)10:32(27)3:37(22)1:07(23)2:46(16)6:36(24)2:33(24)2:17(26)0:41(26)0:14(27)*71*38*41*61
 
27Giannini Fernando Angel2:07:199:51(20)15:40(26)23:27(25)29:10(25)35:07(25)45:02(27)50:23(27)1:05:33(27)1:18:34(26)1:29:09(26)1:35:06(26)1:36:55(27)1:48:14(27)1:58:46(27)2:02:45(27)2:05:46(27)2:07:05(27)2:07:19(27)1:13:001:43:171:55:16
Orientatlon9:51(20)5:49(29)7:47(27)5:43(25)5:57(26)9:55(28)5:21(26)15:10(24)13:01(20)10:35(28)5:57(26)1:49(28)11:19(28)10:32(27)3:59(27)3:01(27)1:19(28)0:14(28)*38*39*46
 
28Kramer Klaus2:45:4841:59(29)46:26(29)59:32(28)1:07:19(28)1:15:17(28)1:19:06(28)1:26:20(28)1:43:08(28)2:02:44(28)2:12:43(28)2:18:47(28)2:20:34(28)2:25:24(28)2:36:23(28)2:41:14(28)2:44:47(28)2:45:32(28)2:45:48(28)28:4934:041:53:121:57:142:05:442:08:22
GO Harzberg41:59(29)4:27(28)13:06(28)7:47(28)7:58(28)3:49(27)7:14(28)16:48(26)19:36(28)9:59(26)6:04(27)1:47(27)4:50(25)10:59(28)4:51(28)3:33(28)0:45(27)0:16(29)*46*71*38*62*69*42
 
 
Bedry Sylvainmp7:56(15)9:44(14)-----18:3723:0224:3928:1642:1953:1857:391:00:001:00:531:05:011:10:181:12:521:14:451:15:191:15:314:3848:131:03:341:14:03
Esprit Raid Course Orientation7:56(15)1:48(12)8:534:251:373:3714:0310:594:212:210:534:085:172:341:530:340:12(24)*42*38*39*61
 
 
 
 
W55 (12)11,7 km 120 m16 C
PlNameTime
1(34)2(41)3(56)4(55)5(40)6(48)7(60)8(69)9(38)10(31)11(35)12(47)13(59)14(61)15(99)16(100)Finish
 
1Somers Cocks Charlie49:432:13(2)2:53(2)6:02(2)7:03(2)13:42(1)17:56(2)19:10(1)23:11(1)28:52(1)30:56(1)35:58(1)41:16(1)46:26(1)48:17(1)48:58(1)49:33(1)49:43(1)12:0317:2133:33
GB MTBO2:13(2)0:40(1)3:09(3)1:01(3)6:39(2)4:14(3)1:14(2)4:01(1)5:41(1)2:04(1)5:02(1)5:18(1)5:10(1)1:51(1)0:41(3)0:35(3)0:10(1)*71*45*62
 
2Dohnalova Jindra53:442:11(1)2:51(1)6:00(1)6:52(1)14:03(2)17:47(1)19:17(2)23:43(2)30:59(2)33:31(2)39:24(2)45:09(2)50:23(2)52:16(2)52:51(2)53:33(2)53:44(2)8:048:4612:0917:1426:1336:57
Czech MTBO masters2:11(1)0:40(1)3:09(3)0:52(1)7:11(3)3:44(1)1:30(9)4:26(2)7:16(4)2:32(4)5:53(2)5:45(3)5:14(2)1:53(2)0:35(1)0:42(5)0:11(3)*39*39*71*45*51*62
 
3Kollberg Monica57:063:03(7)3:57(7)7:05(5)8:07(5)15:42(3)19:40(3)20:55(3)25:48(3)32:55(3)35:15(3)41:27(3)47:11(3)53:35(3)55:39(3)56:21(3)56:55(3)57:06(3)19:0728:3431:5438:27
Eksjo SOK3:03(7)0:54(9)3:08(2)1:02(4)7:35(4)3:58(2)1:15(3)4:53(4)7:07(3)2:20(3)6:12(3)5:44(2)6:24(3)2:04(4)0:42(4)0:34(1)0:11(2)*45*32*62*62
 
4Janoskova Tatjana1:08:002:41(5)3:31(5)8:15(7)9:27(6)19:12(7)24:09(6)25:32(6)31:30(6)38:51(5)41:36(5)47:50(4)55:01(4)1:03:40(4)1:06:16(4)1:07:03(4)1:07:47(4)1:08:00(4)11:2716:3723:2733:4837:5244:421:02:08
TJ Rapid Bratislava2:41(5)0:50(7)4:44(10)1:12(7)9:45(11)4:57(5)1:23(7)5:58(5)7:21(6)2:45(5)6:14(4)7:11(5)8:39(8)2:36(6)0:47(6)0:44(7)0:13(5)*56*71*45*32*62*62*50
 
5Spehr Uta1:12:362:27(3)3:13(4)6:35(4)7:42(4)15:50(4)21:43(5)23:14(5)29:13(4)43:43(6)46:54(7)54:41(7)1:01:52(7)1:08:42(6)1:10:55(6)1:11:41(6)1:12:23(5)1:12:36(5)13:3817:3421:0451:19
TUS Karlsruhe Rueppurr2:27(3)0:46(4)3:22(6)1:07(5)8:08(7)5:53(6)1:31(10)5:59(6)14:30(12)3:11(8)7:47(7)7:11(5)6:50(4)2:13(5)0:46(5)0:42(5)0:13(6)*71*42*45*62
 
6Tomordi Agnes1:19:132:49(6)3:48(6)8:13(6)9:28(7)18:47(6)24:49(7)27:05(7)35:39(8)43:58(7)46:46(6)54:09(6)1:01:26(6)1:14:15(8)1:17:04(8)1:18:12(8)1:18:59(6)1:19:13(6)16:3924:0238:4450:29
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesule2:49(6)0:59(10)4:25(8)1:15(10)9:19(9)6:02(7)2:16(12)8:34(10)8:19(7)2:48(6)7:23(6)7:17(8)12:49(9)2:49(9)1:08(10)0:47(8)0:14(8)*71*45*32*62
 
7Andersson Ingela1:19:247:36(11)8:29(10)12:04(9)13:18(9)21:25(9)28:03(8)29:25(8)35:29(7)47:40(8)51:19(8)59:25(8)1:06:40(8)1:14:14(7)1:16:50(7)1:17:48(7)1:19:09(7)1:19:24(7)19:0855:20
Lunds OK7:36(11)0:53(8)3:35(7)1:14(8)8:07(6)6:38(8)1:22(6)6:04(7)12:11(11)3:39(11)8:06(8)7:15(7)7:34(5)2:36(6)0:58(8)1:21(10)0:15(9)*71*62
 
8Lindgren Eva1:31:166:55(10)10:59(11)14:14(11)15:13(11)21:50(10)50:36(11)51:55(11)56:25(10)1:02:54(10)1:05:05(10)1:12:22(10)1:18:30(10)1:26:06(10)1:28:43(9)1:30:28(9)1:31:02(8)1:31:16(8)4:245:2420:0737:4349:4458:111:08:56
Finspangs SOK6:55(10)4:04(12)3:15(5)0:59(2)6:37(1)28:46(11)1:19(5)4:30(3)6:29(2)2:11(2)7:17(5)6:08(4)7:36(6)2:37(8)1:45(11)0:34(1)0:14(7)*50*50*71*58*45*32*62
 
9Pospiskova Luisa1:32:273:54(9)4:41(9)13:57(10)15:11(10)22:56(11)30:25(9)31:34(9)41:07(9)51:35(9)54:37(9)1:04:33(9)1:12:23(9)1:25:55(9)1:30:43(10)1:31:36(10)1:32:15(9)1:32:27(9)21:1429:4946:521:00:451:18:481:19:241:23:151:27:07
Czech MTBO masters3:54(9)0:47(5)9:16(12)1:14(8)7:45(5)7:29(9)1:09(1)9:33(12)10:28(9)3:02(7)9:56(11)7:50(9)13:32(11)4:48(11)0:53(7)0:39(4)0:12(4)*71*45*32*62*45*48*43*68
 
10Balazic Irena1:52:0516:26(12)17:38(12)23:05(12)24:40(12)39:40(12)48:37(10)50:14(10)57:53(11)1:08:57(11)1:12:20(11)1:22:07(11)1:31:48(11)1:45:08(11)1:49:39(11)1:50:45(11)1:51:48(10)1:52:05(10)30:4337:1647:401:01:401:17:341:38:021:38:501:43:56
OK Slovenj Gradec16:26(12)1:12(11)5:27(11)1:35(12)15:00(12)8:57(10)1:37(11)7:39(9)11:04(10)3:23(9)9:47(10)9:41(11)13:20(10)4:31(10)1:06(9)1:03(9)0:17(10)*39*71*45*32*62*45*48*68
 
 
Jetsonen Sarimp2:28(4)3:12(3)6:12(3)7:20(3)15:52(5)20:15(4)21:30(4)30:05(5)37:24(4)40:57(4)49:53(5)58:03(5)1:06:39(5)1:08:36(5)1:09:11(5)-----1:09:4613:5519:3732:1343:4346:51
OC DUBHE2:28(4)0:44(3)3:00(1)1:08(6)8:32(8)4:23(4)1:15(3)8:35(11)7:19(5)3:33(10)8:56(9)8:10(10)8:36(7)1:57(3)0:35(1)0:35(12)*71*45*32*38*62
 
Mckay Deborahmp3:26(8)4:15(8)8:50(8)10:14(8)19:33(8)53:12(12)54:39(12)1:02:16(12)1:12:14(12)-----1:33:021:42:362:16:212:18:572:19:592:20:502:21:0811:5317:3225:5948:0848:5950:571:47:111:47:562:15:40
Kulgun 225 Orienteers3:26(8)0:49(6)4:35(9)1:24(11)9:19(9)33:39(12)1:27(8)7:37(8)9:58(8)20:489:3433:452:361:020:510:18(11)*56*71*60*60*60*60*45*48*68
 
 
 
 
M55 (35)15,8 km 200 m17 C
PlNameTime
1(71)2(64)3(57)4(54)5(38)6(47)7(60)8(58)9(56)10(55)11(70)12(46)13(41)14(68)15(61)16(99)17(100)Finish
 
1Hale Steven50:554:31(2)8:05(2)12:29(2)20:32(2)24:55(2)30:25(2)32:46(2)37:12(2)38:39(2)39:27(2)42:39(1)45:33(1)47:21(1)48:43(1)49:44(1)50:15(1)50:45(1)50:55(1)28:3533:3633:5836:2948:16
OK Kare4:31(2)3:34(2)4:24(2)8:03(5)4:23(2)5:30(2)2:21(1)4:26(2)1:27(1)0:48(3)3:12(15)2:54(1)1:48(4)1:22(3)1:01(2)0:31(2)0:30(1)0:10(9)*51*48*45*41*59
 
2Lalevee Jean-Charles53:474:19(1)7:46(1)11:54(1)19:36(1)24:31(1)30:02(1)32:36(1)36:57(1)38:24(1)39:06(1)44:54(2)48:12(2)50:05(2)51:32(2)52:36(2)53:07(2)53:37(2)53:47(2)28:0833:4636:1240:3551:03
YCONE Sens4:19(1)3:27(1)4:08(1)7:42(1)4:55(5)5:31(3)2:34(3)4:21(1)1:27(1)0:42(1)5:48(28)3:18(5)1:53(7)1:27(6)1:04(4)0:31(2)0:30(1)0:10(11)*51*45*41*56*59
 
3Hedberg Pesho56:014:56(6)9:58(8)15:05(10)24:39(11)29:48(10)36:14(8)39:07(7)43:51(6)45:29(6)46:18(6)47:53(5)50:56(4)52:35(4)53:51(3)54:50(3)55:21(3)55:51(3)56:01(3)34:1039:5340:1942:4953:21
Lunds OK4:56(6)5:02(16)5:07(20)9:34(16)5:09(8)6:26(7)2:53(9)4:44(4)1:38(8)0:49(6)1:35(1)3:03(2)1:39(1)1:16(1)0:59(1)0:31(2)0:30(1)0:10(4)*51*48*45*46*59
 
4Heinrich Peter56:134:57(7)8:48(4)13:28(4)21:22(4)26:34(3)31:48(3)34:54(3)40:19(3)42:50(3)43:42(3)46:24(3)50:17(3)52:12(3)53:53(4)54:58(4)55:32(4)56:02(4)56:13(4)28:1936:3439:0053:19
SV TuR Dresden4:57(7)3:51(4)4:40(7)7:54(3)5:12(9)5:14(1)3:06(19)5:25(15)2:31(25)0:52(9)2:42(10)3:53(20)1:55(9)1:41(13)1:05(6)0:34(10)0:30(1)0:11(14)*62*45*46*59
 
5Kollberg Stefan57:015:12(10)9:30(6)14:07(6)23:08(7)29:07(7)35:55(5)38:48(6)43:22(5)44:59(4)45:53(4)47:39(4)51:13(5)53:14(5)54:42(5)55:49(5)56:22(5)56:52(5)57:01(5)33:4639:3640:0154:13
Eksjo SOK5:12(10)4:18(8)4:37(6)9:01(11)5:59(16)6:48(12)2:53(9)4:34(3)1:37(5)0:54(11)1:46(3)3:34(10)2:01(13)1:28(9)1:07(8)0:33(7)0:30(1)0:09(2)*51*48*45*59
 
6Killberg Stefan58:334:41(3)8:52(5)13:46(5)22:28(5)29:47(9)35:59(6)38:30(5)43:20(4)45:11(5)46:11(5)49:27(8)52:52(7)54:34(7)56:00(7)57:13(7)57:49(7)58:21(6)58:33(6)34:0039:2239:4642:3255:30
Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK4:41(3)4:11(7)4:54(15)8:42(7)7:19(29)6:12(4)2:31(2)4:50(5)1:51(13)1:00(15)3:16(16)3:25(8)1:42(2)1:26(5)1:13(15)0:36(15)0:32(10)0:12(23)*51*48*45*41*59
 
7Jetsonen Juhani59:144:49(5)10:15(10)15:00(9)24:18(10)30:10(12)36:31(10)39:31(11)44:45(11)46:22(11)47:10(10)50:26(10)53:47(9)55:32(9)56:57(9)57:59(8)58:32(8)59:04(7)59:14(7)6:1540:4743:5856:26
OC DUBHE4:49(5)5:26(20)4:45(10)9:18(13)5:52(14)6:21(5)3:00(17)5:14(12)1:37(5)0:48(3)3:16(16)3:21(6)1:45(3)1:25(4)1:02(3)0:33(7)0:32(10)0:10(6)*40*45*41*59
 
8Stjerndahl Anders59:205:05(9)9:50(7)14:31(7)22:32(6)29:03(6)36:04(7)39:12(8)44:21(9)46:18(10)47:19(11)49:24(7)53:12(8)55:14(8)56:41(8)58:01(9)58:36(9)59:10(8)59:20(8)1:5633:3740:0940:3556:12
IFK Lidingo SOK5:05(9)4:45(13)4:41(9)8:01(4)6:31(24)7:01(14)3:08(22)5:09(11)1:57(15)1:01(17)2:05(7)3:48(17)2:02(15)1:27(6)1:20(21)0:35(12)0:34(18)0:10(7)*41*51*48*45*59
 
9Denaix Michel1:00:565:20(11)10:48(14)15:44(15)24:44(12)30:46(13)37:21(13)40:12(12)45:05(12)47:03(12)47:50(12)51:12(12)54:52(11)56:53(11)58:20(10)59:31(10)1:00:06(10)1:00:46(9)1:00:56(9)6:5635:1442:2343:2644:1657:50
COCS5:20(11)5:28(21)4:56(18)9:00(9)6:02(17)6:35(9)2:51(8)4:53(6)1:58(16)0:47(2)3:22(18)3:40(15)2:01(13)1:27(6)1:11(11)0:35(12)0:40(26)0:10(10)*40*51*43*50*41*59
 
9Aasa Magnus1:00:564:42(4)8:40(3)13:04(3)20:53(3)26:43(4)34:51(4)37:27(4)43:51(6)45:32(7)46:38(7)50:26(10)54:25(10)56:23(10)58:37(11)59:45(11)1:00:16(11)1:00:47(10)1:00:56(9)29:0538:1538:4142:3243:0249:1658:08
OK Kullingshof4:42(4)3:58(5)4:24(2)7:49(2)5:50(13)8:08(25)2:36(4)6:24(23)1:41(9)1:06(22)3:48(22)3:59(21)1:58(12)2:14(25)1:08(9)0:31(2)0:31(8)0:09(1)*62*48*45*34*41*39*59
 
11Evans Timothy1:01:526:16(16)11:15(16)16:45(16)25:41(15)32:03(16)38:24(15)41:17(13)46:17(13)48:33(13)49:21(13)51:29(13)55:09(12)57:18(12)59:06(12)1:00:23(12)1:01:05(12)1:01:41(11)1:01:52(11)34:2342:0642:3358:33
CLARO6:16(16)4:59(15)5:30(25)8:56(8)6:22(21)6:21(5)2:53(9)5:00(10)2:16(20)0:48(3)2:08(8)3:40(15)2:09(18)1:48(20)1:17(18)0:42(26)0:36(21)0:11(15)*62*48*45*59
 
11Kolar Rudolf1:01:526:06(14)10:45(12)15:35(13)25:06(14)29:59(11)36:28(9)39:22(9)44:21(9)46:09(9)47:01(9)50:24(9)55:41(13)58:02(13)59:31(13)1:00:39(13)1:01:09(13)1:01:41(11)1:01:52(11)40:3943:3459:01
Czech MTBO masters6:06(14)4:39(11)4:50(11)9:31(15)4:53(4)6:29(8)2:54(13)4:59(9)1:48(12)0:52(9)3:23(19)5:17(26)2:21(22)1:29(10)1:08(9)0:30(1)0:32(10)0:11(16)*45*41*59
 
13Saari Ismo1:02:257:00(18)12:08(17)17:00(17)26:41(17)31:48(15)38:31(16)41:40(15)47:37(16)49:14(15)50:17(14)52:19(14)56:10(14)58:07(14)59:50(14)1:01:01(14)1:01:35(14)1:02:05(13)1:02:25(13)36:1143:0846:2259:16
IPR7:00(18)5:08(18)4:52(12)9:41(19)5:07(7)6:43(11)3:09(23)5:57(21)1:37(5)1:03(19)2:02(6)3:51(18)1:57(10)1:43(15)1:11(11)0:34(10)0:30(1)0:20(32)*51*45*46*59
 
14Poirette Joel1:02:586:11(15)11:06(15)15:36(14)26:39(16)32:22(17)39:03(17)41:53(16)47:16(15)48:52(14)51:45(17)53:22(15)56:59(15)58:50(15)1:00:26(15)1:01:39(15)1:02:15(15)1:02:47(14)1:02:58(14)43:0043:2450:4559:55
AS Samois6:11(15)4:55(14)4:30(4)11:03(21)5:43(12)6:41(10)2:50(7)5:23(14)1:36(4)2:53(32)1:37(2)3:37(12)1:51(6)1:36(12)1:13(15)0:36(15)0:32(10)0:11(18)*48*45*39*59
 
15Lang Hakan1:04:288:06(24)13:51(25)19:08(24)28:28(19)33:45(18)41:09(18)44:08(17)49:01(17)50:47(17)51:37(16)54:33(16)57:58(16)1:00:02(16)1:01:47(16)1:02:59(16)1:03:36(16)1:04:15(15)1:04:28(15)44:5845:2447:501:01:13
Lanna IF8:06(24)5:45(24)5:17(24)9:20(14)5:17(10)7:24(18)2:59(16)4:53(6)1:46(11)0:50(7)2:56(12)3:25(8)2:04(16)1:45(17)1:12(14)0:37(19)0:39(24)0:13(29)*48*45*46*59
 
16Sucksdorff Bjarke1:07:476:00(13)10:31(11)15:25(12)25:00(13)31:10(14)38:23(14)41:18(14)46:50(14)49:16(16)50:36(15)58:10(18)1:01:26(18)1:03:19(17)1:05:08(17)1:06:23(17)1:07:04(17)1:07:36(16)1:07:47(16)36:0942:2042:461:04:27
Alleroed OK6:00(13)4:31(9)4:54(15)9:35(17)6:10(19)7:13(16)2:55(14)5:32(18)2:26(23)1:20(29)7:34(29)3:16(4)1:53(7)1:49(21)1:15(17)0:41(24)0:32(10)0:11(13)*51*48*45*59
 
17Nykanen Timo1:08:267:15(20)13:00(20)18:15(19)29:43(21)37:36(24)45:18(24)48:15(23)53:41(22)55:16(22)56:20(22)58:17(19)1:02:08(19)1:04:05(18)1:05:49(18)1:07:00(18)1:07:38(18)1:08:13(17)1:08:26(17)49:0149:2752:231:05:15
SOC Asikkala7:15(20)5:45(24)5:15(23)11:28(25)7:53(33)7:42(23)2:57(15)5:26(16)1:35(3)1:04(20)1:57(5)3:51(18)1:57(10)1:44(16)1:11(11)0:38(22)0:35(20)0:13(26)*48*45*46*59
 
18Mahler Georges1:08:385:42(12)13:45(22)18:39(21)30:39(23)35:29(20)43:20(21)46:00(19)51:32(18)54:13(18)55:15(18)57:03(17)1:00:37(17)1:04:50(19)1:06:22(19)1:07:27(19)1:07:58(19)1:08:28(18)1:08:38(18)40:0947:1450:331:05:52
Scapa NANCY Orientation5:42(12)8:03(32)4:54(15)12:00(28)4:50(3)7:51(24)2:40(5)5:32(18)2:41(27)1:02(18)1:48(4)3:34(10)4:13(30)1:32(11)1:05(6)0:31(2)0:30(1)0:10(5)*51*45*41*59
 
19Topp Allan1:10:378:28(27)13:49(24)18:42(22)27:42(18)34:00(19)42:16(19)45:38(18)52:48(20)54:57(20)55:57(20)59:24(20)1:03:29(20)1:05:52(20)1:07:54(21)1:09:12(21)1:09:50(20)1:10:26(19)1:10:37(19)39:3246:3247:0151:311:07:19
OK Oest Birkeroed8:28(27)5:21(19)4:53(14)9:00(9)6:18(20)8:16(27)3:22(27)7:10(27)2:09(17)1:00(15)3:27(20)4:05(22)2:23(23)2:02(23)1:18(19)0:38(22)0:36(21)0:11(17)*51*48*45*41*59
 
20Leidevall Per1:10:448:05(23)12:36(18)17:28(18)29:36(20)35:58(22)43:21(22)46:14(20)51:53(19)54:19(19)55:30(19)1:00:15(21)1:03:52(21)1:06:04(21)1:07:46(20)1:09:06(20)1:09:51(21)1:10:31(20)1:10:44(20)2:0641:0647:3558:591:07:10
Domnarvets GoIF8:05(23)4:31(9)4:52(12)12:08(29)6:22(21)7:23(17)2:53(9)5:39(20)2:26(23)1:11(26)4:45(25)3:37(12)2:12(19)1:42(14)1:20(21)0:45(28)0:40(26)0:13(25)*41*51*45*39*59
 
21Martikainen Pasi1:14:569:15(30)19:02(30)24:11(28)35:24(27)42:07(27)49:19(27)52:25(26)57:46(24)1:00:21(25)1:01:27(25)1:04:56(22)1:08:19(22)1:10:26(22)1:12:13(22)1:13:33(22)1:14:10(22)1:14:44(21)1:14:56(21)47:0054:4956:0456:511:11:39
IPR9:15(30)9:47(35)5:09(21)11:13(22)6:43(25)7:12(15)3:06(19)5:21(13)2:35(26)1:06(22)3:29(21)3:23(7)2:07(17)1:47(18)1:20(21)0:37(19)0:34(18)0:12(24)*51*43*50*41*59
 
22Cakurs Didzis1:15:568:52(29)15:11(27)21:06(27)32:50(26)39:19(26)46:57(26)50:30(25)57:59(25)1:00:10(24)1:01:00(24)1:05:31(23)1:09:10(23)1:11:25(23)1:13:12(23)1:14:33(23)1:15:10(23)1:15:43(22)1:15:56(22)44:1851:5556:451:04:011:12:36
Naukseni8:52(29)6:19(27)5:55(29)11:44(26)6:29(23)7:38(22)3:33(28)7:29(29)2:11(18)0:50(7)4:31(24)3:39(14)2:15(20)1:47(18)1:21(24)0:37(19)0:33(15)0:13(27)*51*45*41*39*59
 
23Fajtl Jaroslav1:18:378:12(25)13:45(22)18:46(23)30:42(24)35:37(21)43:10(20)46:16(21)58:01(26)59:54(23)1:00:53(23)1:05:47(24)1:11:33(24)1:14:10(24)1:16:00(24)1:17:18(24)1:17:54(24)1:18:27(23)1:18:37(23)40:4047:1647:461:02:191:15:17
Czech MTBO masters8:12(25)5:33(22)5:01(19)11:56(27)4:55(5)7:33(20)3:06(19)11:45(31)1:53(14)0:59(13)4:54(26)5:46(27)2:37(25)1:50(22)1:18(19)0:36(15)0:33(15)0:10(12)*51*48*45*39*59
 
24Kradischnig Guenter1:27:258:50(28)17:28(29)24:14(29)35:32(28)43:02(28)52:28(29)57:17(28)1:03:58(27)1:07:17(26)1:08:33(26)1:14:09(26)1:18:53(26)1:21:48(26)1:24:15(26)1:25:49(26)1:26:33(25)1:27:13(24)1:27:25(24)11:0258:3459:071:03:011:09:551:12:491:23:33
OLC Graz8:50(28)8:38(33)6:46(31)11:18(23)7:30(31)9:26(31)4:49(33)6:41(24)3:19(30)1:16(28)5:36(27)4:44(25)2:55(27)2:27(28)1:34(26)0:44(27)0:40(26)0:12(22)*40*48*45*41*39*39*59
 
25Janoska Jozef1:28:1414:34(31)21:13(31)26:59(31)40:15(31)47:25(31)55:53(30)59:30(29)1:06:21(28)1:08:40(27)1:09:48(27)1:12:50(25)1:17:09(25)1:19:28(25)1:22:05(25)1:25:18(25)1:26:41(26)1:27:55(25)1:28:14(25)53:041:01:031:04:531:21:29
TJ Rapid Bratislava14:34(31)6:39(28)5:46(27)13:16(32)7:10(28)8:28(28)3:37(29)6:51(25)2:19(21)1:08(24)3:02(13)4:19(23)2:19(21)2:37(29)3:13(31)1:23(31)1:14(30)0:19(31)*51*45*46*59
 
26Argalas Jaroslav1:33:0616:25(33)22:01(33)28:50(33)38:42(30)44:12(29)51:44(28)54:57(27)1:07:18(29)1:11:56(30)1:12:55(30)1:15:57(27)1:22:47(27)1:27:37(27)1:30:01(27)1:31:36(27)1:32:17(27)1:32:55(26)1:33:06(26)49:121:02:231:02:561:06:031:29:21
Czech MTBO masters16:25(33)5:36(23)6:49(32)9:52(20)5:30(11)7:32(19)3:13(26)12:21(32)4:38(32)0:59(13)3:02(13)6:50(28)4:50(31)2:24(26)1:35(27)0:41(24)0:38(23)0:11(19)*51*48*45*46*59
 
27Melcher Michael1:36:166:52(17)12:57(19)20:40(26)37:43(29)45:26(30)56:14(31)1:00:44(31)1:07:41(31)1:10:28(29)1:11:41(29)1:20:40(28)1:28:23(28)1:30:46(28)1:32:48(28)1:34:38(28)1:35:24(28)1:36:03(27)1:36:16(27)1:02:291:06:201:12:461:32:02
Naturfreunde Steiermark6:52(17)6:05(26)7:43(34)17:03(33)7:43(32)10:48(33)4:30(31)6:57(26)2:47(29)1:13(27)8:59(30)7:43(30)2:23(23)2:02(23)1:50(28)0:46(29)0:39(24)0:13(28)*45*41*56*59
 
28Kasevicius Edmundas1:38:2814:36(32)21:19(32)27:05(32)40:17(32)48:42(33)57:14(32)1:00:25(30)1:07:37(30)1:09:58(28)1:11:24(28)1:21:34(29)1:30:23(29)1:33:21(29)1:35:45(29)1:37:12(29)1:37:47(29)1:38:18(28)1:38:28(28)5:125:5754:111:05:161:06:341:17:491:35:09
OK Jaunyste14:36(32)6:43(29)5:46(27)13:12(31)8:25(34)8:32(29)3:11(25)7:12(28)2:21(22)1:26(30)10:10(31)8:49(31)2:58(28)2:24(26)1:27(25)0:35(12)0:31(8)0:10(8)*45*45*51*50*41*39*59
 
29Saari Vesa1:50:118:00(22)16:56(28)25:38(30)48:37(34)55:57(34)1:08:36(34)1:13:18(33)1:23:06(32)1:26:27(31)1:28:01(31)1:30:52(30)1:38:03(30)1:42:06(31)1:45:30(30)1:48:10(30)1:49:02(30)1:49:45(29)1:50:11(29)1:16:031:20:451:44:28
IPR8:00(22)8:56(34)8:42(35)22:59(35)7:20(30)12:39(34)4:42(32)9:48(30)3:21(31)1:34(31)2:51(11)7:11(29)4:03(29)3:24(30)2:40(30)0:52(30)0:43(29)0:26(33)*45*46*59
 
30Mognato Giorgio1:51:5620:46(34)24:50(34)31:30(34)41:10(33)48:04(32)57:31(33)1:01:39(32)1:27:07(33)1:29:52(32)1:31:01(32)1:34:50(31)1:39:09(31)1:41:59(30)1:48:00(31)1:50:38(31)1:51:14(31)1:51:47(30)1:51:56(30)51:391:02:431:03:171:08:251:18:581:21:261:26:101:43:071:44:38
Panda Or Valsugana20:46(34)4:04(6)6:40(30)9:40(18)6:54(27)9:27(32)4:08(30)25:28(33)2:45(28)1:09(25)3:49(23)4:19(23)2:50(26)6:01(31)2:38(29)0:36(15)0:33(15)0:09(3)*62*48*45*46*50*50*41*50*43
 
 
Sippola Askomp7:08(19)10:45(12)15:21(11)23:25(8)27:44(5)36:44(11)39:24(10)44:20(8)46:03(8)46:59(8)49:12(6)52:22(6)54:12(6)55:28(6)56:32(6)57:05(6)-----57:4334:3540:4043:1455:01
Kuortaneen Kunto7:08(19)3:37(3)4:36(5)8:04(6)4:19(1)9:00(30)2:40(5)4:56(8)1:43(10)0:56(12)2:13(9)3:10(3)1:50(5)1:16(1)1:04(4)0:33(7)0:38(34)*51*45*46*59
 
Hejna Jirimp5:04(8)10:08(9)14:48(8)23:49(9)29:44(8)36:44(11)-----44:5949:1650:2252:1355:3657:4459:381:00:491:01:261:02:031:02:156:4234:2240:2740:5744:0659:03
Czech MTBO masters5:04(8)5:04(17)4:40(7)9:01(11)5:55(15)7:00(13)8:154:171:061:513:232:081:541:110:370:370:12(21)*40*51*48*45*41*59
 
Pospisek Zbynekmp8:18(26)13:00(20)18:32(20)29:52(22)36:43(23)44:20(23)47:29(22)52:59(21)55:14(21)56:18(21)-----1:01:341:03:411:05:361:06:451:07:181:07:561:08:0848:2448:501:05:01
Czech MTBO masters8:18(26)4:42(12)5:32(26)11:20(24)6:51(26)7:37(21)3:09(23)5:30(17)2:15(19)1:04(20)5:162:071:551:090:330:380:12(20)*48*45*59
 
Topp Bjarnednf7:33(21)14:26(26)19:39(25)32:07(25)38:12(25)46:27(25)49:30(24)55:36(23)--------------------1:06:521:11:361:15:481:17:521:20:161:20:5450:5354:36
OK Oest Birkeroed7:33(21)6:53(30)5:13(22)12:28(30)6:05(18)8:15(26)3:03(18)6:06(22)11:164:444:122:042:240:38(35)*45*41
 
Malinak Vladimirdnf24:21(35)31:39(35)39:01(35)56:37(35)---------------1:19:18--------------------1:21:081:24:401:26:581:28:001:28:461:29:011:14:541:23:32
Czech MTBO masters24:21(35)7:18(31)7:22(33)17:36(34)22:411:503:322:181:020:460:15(30)*56*59
 
 
 
 
W60 (8)10,2 km 100 m14 C
PlNameTime
1(58)2(56)3(55)4(42)5(51)6(62)7(63)8(47)9(60)10(50)11(59)12(49)13(99)14(100)Finish
 
1Jackson Carolyn36:323:18(2)5:26(2)6:27(2)13:42(1)16:40(1)21:00(1)23:04(1)25:55(1)28:55(1)32:29(1)33:39(1)34:56(1)35:53(1)36:22(1)36:32(1)2:2015:2431:16
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers3:18(2)2:08(2)1:01(2)7:15(1)2:58(1)4:20(1)2:04(1)2:51(1)3:00(1)3:34(1)1:10(1)1:17(1)0:57(1)0:29(1)0:10(1)*41*69*43
 
2Andersen Tove40:383:15(1)5:17(1)6:07(1)14:00(2)17:34(2)22:36(2)24:46(2)28:02(2)31:12(2)35:57(2)37:09(2)38:35(2)39:53(2)40:23(2)40:38(2)2:1932:4237:4339:14
OK Oest Birkeroed3:15(1)2:02(1)0:50(1)7:53(2)3:34(2)5:02(2)2:10(2)3:16(2)3:10(2)4:45(2)1:12(2)1:26(2)1:18(3)0:30(2)0:15(7)*41*45*68*61
 
3Karman Katalin52:546:24(5)9:03(5)10:17(5)19:06(4)23:49(4)30:12(4)32:42(4)37:02(4)41:30(4)47:26(3)48:52(3)50:34(3)51:50(3)52:36(3)52:54(3)11:2043:1143:46
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesule6:24(5)2:39(4)1:14(5)8:49(3)4:43(5)6:23(3)2:30(5)4:20(7)4:28(5)5:56(5)1:26(4)1:42(4)1:16(2)0:46(7)0:18(8)*56*48*45
 
4Staneviciene Ruta55:284:11(3)7:11(4)8:26(3)17:52(3)22:29(3)30:03(3)32:31(3)36:42(3)41:04(3)49:31(4)51:14(4)53:03(4)54:30(4)55:15(4)55:28(4)2:529:5614:2625:5552:01
OK Labirintas4:11(3)3:00(5)1:15(6)9:26(4)4:37(3)7:34(6)2:28(4)4:11(5)4:22(3)8:27(7)1:43(5)1:49(6)1:27(4)0:45(6)0:13(4)*41*56*46*32*68
 
5Sonnenberg Olga57:004:23(4)7:01(3)8:46(4)23:01(5)29:06(5)36:11(5)38:21(5)42:00(5)46:23(5)51:26(5)52:51(5)54:29(5)56:07(5)56:46(5)57:00(5)3:0425:1849:48
Osnabruecker TB4:23(4)2:38(3)1:45(8)14:15(6)6:05(8)7:05(5)2:10(2)3:39(3)4:23(4)5:03(3)1:25(3)1:38(3)1:38(5)0:39(3)0:14(6)*41*69*43
 
6Meiton Margareta1:07:357:03(7)10:21(6)11:31(6)28:35(6)33:38(6)41:26(6)44:21(6)48:29(6)53:25(6)59:20(6)1:01:14(6)1:03:00(6)1:06:38(6)1:07:22(6)1:07:35(6)5:4013:1918:3222:1322:5524:4857:191:02:011:03:50
IFK Lidingo SOK7:03(7)3:18(6)1:10(3)17:04(7)5:03(7)7:48(7)2:55(8)4:08(4)4:56(6)5:55(4)1:54(7)1:46(5)3:38(7)0:44(4)0:13(3)*41*56*46*45*48*45*43*68*61
 
7Dallimore Caroline1:09:318:55(8)12:15(7)13:26(7)30:44(7)35:24(7)41:47(7)44:26(7)48:45(7)55:04(7)1:01:16(7)1:02:59(7)1:04:49(7)1:08:31(7)1:09:17(7)1:09:31(7)3:514:316:497:3615:2620:2824:0224:4426:2126:5659:071:05:52
GB MTBO8:55(8)3:20(7)1:11(4)17:18(8)4:40(4)6:23(3)2:39(6)4:19(6)6:19(8)6:12(6)1:43(5)1:50(7)3:42(8)0:46(7)0:14(5)*34*34*34*41*56*46*45*48*48*45*43*61
 
8Cairns Linda1:34:066:34(6)31:23(8)32:47(8)45:13(8)49:57(8)58:02(8)1:00:45(8)1:06:38(8)1:12:21(8)1:22:21(8)1:28:31(8)1:30:35(8)1:33:10(8)1:33:54(8)1:34:06(8)4:5134:091:14:031:15:261:26:051:29:241:31:34
GB MTBO6:34(6)24:49(8)1:24(7)12:26(5)4:44(6)8:05(8)2:43(7)5:53(8)5:43(7)10:00(8)6:10(8)2:04(8)2:35(6)0:44(4)0:12(2)*41*39*48*45*44*68*61
 
 
 
 
M60 (25)14,9 km 200 m18 C
PlNameTime
1(41)2(46)3(71)4(51)5(35)6(31)7(38)8(47)9(48)10(34)11(39)12(70)13(42)14(43)15(59)16(44)17(99)18(100)Finish
 
1Hansen Laus Seir55:182:01(6)4:08(4)5:53(3)9:56(3)15:13(3)20:49(1)22:02(2)28:53(4)31:43(3)36:15(2)40:18(2)41:40(1)46:54(2)50:34(2)52:15(2)53:30(1)54:41(1)55:08(1)55:18(1)18:5426:2231:1432:1736:51
HSOK2:01(6)2:07(2)1:45(3)4:03(7)5:17(4)5:36(4)1:13(9)6:51(8)2:50(5)4:32(3)4:03(8)1:22(6)5:14(6)3:40(11)1:41(2)1:15(5)1:11(2)0:27(3)0:10(6)*62*51*45*45*41
 
2Johannsen Finn56:451:57(1)4:04(2)6:02(4)10:03(4)14:57(1)20:50(2)21:55(1)28:12(1)30:51(1)36:06(1)40:36(3)42:36(3)47:59(3)51:35(3)53:37(3)54:52(3)56:08(2)56:35(2)56:45(2)7:3318:5826:0830:2331:3237:2653:09
Ballerup OK1:57(1)2:07(2)1:58(7)4:01(6)4:54(2)5:53(8)1:05(1)6:17(3)2:39(1)5:15(15)4:30(12)2:00(16)5:23(9)3:36(10)2:02(18)1:15(5)1:16(5)0:27(3)0:10(3)*40*62*51*45*45*41*68
 
3Mueller Peter57:082:00(5)4:11(5)5:48(2)9:46(2)15:56(4)21:17(4)22:24(4)29:23(5)33:06(6)38:12(5)41:57(5)43:00(4)49:00(5)52:17(5)54:10(5)55:25(4)56:33(3)56:58(3)57:08(3)19:5327:1833:3338:4953:39
OLV Zug2:00(5)2:11(6)1:37(2)3:58(3)6:10(13)5:21(2)1:07(3)6:59(9)3:43(18)5:06(11)3:45(2)1:03(1)6:00(14)3:17(1)1:53(9)1:15(5)1:08(1)0:25(2)0:10(5)*62*51*45*41*68
 
4Hansen Troels Bent57:181:58(2)4:11(5)6:30(6)10:27(5)16:44(7)21:49(5)23:03(6)28:44(2)31:30(2)36:15(2)39:48(1)41:49(2)46:45(1)50:17(1)52:09(1)54:40(2)56:36(4)57:08(4)57:18(4)7:5520:1224:5430:5832:0237:0451:3555:43
Alleroed OK1:58(2)2:13(7)2:19(12)3:57(1)6:17(16)5:05(1)1:14(10)5:41(1)2:46(3)4:45(8)3:33(1)2:01(17)4:56(2)3:32(8)1:52(8)2:31(23)1:56(21)0:32(11)0:10(10)*40*62*62*45*45*41*68*61
 
5Garcin Franck57:472:52(16)5:11(12)7:58(10)12:07(8)16:51(8)22:30(7)23:52(7)29:48(7)32:30(5)37:08(4)41:48(4)43:36(5)48:23(4)52:12(4)54:08(4)55:43(5)57:07(5)57:38(5)57:47(5)2:0720:4826:0931:5936:3338:2445:4853:39
BOL DAIR2:52(16)2:19(9)2:47(17)4:09(11)4:44(1)5:39(5)1:22(17)5:56(2)2:42(2)4:38(4)4:40(16)1:48(13)4:47(1)3:49(15)1:56(12)1:35(16)1:24(7)0:31(8)0:09(2)*50*62*62*45*50*41*71*68
 
6Sonnenberg Sergej59:361:59(3)4:07(3)5:43(1)9:41(1)15:09(2)20:50(2)22:04(3)28:46(3)31:44(4)39:16(6)43:08(6)45:13(7)50:31(6)53:48(6)55:37(6)56:51(6)58:52(6)59:24(6)59:36(6)19:1526:2931:0832:1635:1840:0655:0857:52
Osnabruecker TB1:59(3)2:08(4)1:36(1)3:58(3)5:28(6)5:41(7)1:14(10)6:42(6)2:58(7)7:32(23)3:52(6)2:05(18)5:18(8)3:17(1)1:49(6)1:14(2)2:01(22)0:32(11)0:12(20)*62*51*45*45*46*41*68*61
 
7Peltonen Heikki59:432:07(7)4:15(7)6:13(5)10:37(6)16:24(6)22:54(8)24:09(8)31:17(8)34:11(7)40:11(8)44:02(8)45:34(8)51:14(7)54:37(7)56:24(7)57:38(7)