World
Cup middledistance, 15 February |
lö 2003-02-15
14:43 |
Resultat |
skapad av OE2002
Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002 |
WC Women (29) 7890 m
1 Marie Lund SWE 41:13
2 Tatiana Vlasova RUS 41:19
3 Stina Grenholm SWE 42:34
4 Natalia Tomilova RUS 42:35
5 Irina Onishenko RUS 42:38
6 Hannele Valkonen FIN 42:57
7 Ida Wikström Holmgren SWE 43:02
8 Hanna-Maija Mäkelä FIN 43:23
9 Salla Lehto FIN 43:29
10 Erja Jokinen FIN 44:24
11 Ingela Jönsson SWE 44:32
12 Karin Kjellman SWE 44:37
13 Barbora Chudikova CZE 44:59
14 Katri Mehtälä FIN 45:09
15 Natalia Naumova RUS 45:16
16 Terhi Hämäläinen FIN 46:06
17 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU 46:50
18 Svetlana Shvetsova RUS 47:19
19 Johanna Maxén SWE 47:31
20 Elena Karchevskaya RUS 48:19
21 Eva Böhmova CZE 49:03
22 Lena Eliasson SWE 49:05
23 Klara Håmås SWE 49:24
24 Yvonne Gantenbein SUI 50:00
25 Regula Myhlemann SUI 51:46
26 Antje Bornhak GER 55:02
27 Ursula Varga AUT 57:16
28 Christine Trösse GER 1:01:37
29 Eunice Cinnamon IRL 1:43:14
WC Men (42) 11890 m
1 Arto Lilja FIN 53:46
2 Eduard Khrennikov RUS 53:48
3 Bertil Nordqvist SWE 54:35
4 Peter Arnesson SWE 55:21
5 Jukka Lanki FIN 55:52
6 Egor Sorokin RUS 56:18
7 Ondrej Vodrazka CZE 56:53
8 Ruslan Gritsan RUS 56:58
9 Pasi Kiiskinen FIN 57:02
10 Jakub Vodrazka CZE 57:16
11 Jarko Urpalainen FIN 57:24
12 Sergey Osipov RUS 57:45
13 Tobias Åslund SWE 58:34
14 Margus Hallik EST 59:01
15 Bengt Leandersson SWE 59:02
16 Petri Kiiskinen FIN 59:29
16 Matti Keskinarkaus FIN 59:29
18 Jörgen Johansson SWE 59:30
18 Flavio Bettega ITA 59:30
20 Jan Lauerman CZE 59:34
21 Peter Mosimann SUI 59:51
22 Johan Granath SWE 1:01:03
23 Christian Hohl SUI 1:01:08
24 Tomas Redlich CZE 1:01:25
25 Boris Fischer SUI 1:01:51
26 Lobumir Tomecek CZE 1:02:16
27 Johann Kugler AUT 1:02:20
28 Magnus Lindmark SWE 1:02:31
29 Stephan Varga AUT 1:03:06
30 Tönis Erm EST 1:04:36
31 Markus Buchtele AUT 1:05:13
32 Bengt Hansske GER 1:05:55
33 Pascal Messikommer SUI 1:06:56
34 Taavi Nurm EST 1:07:22
35 Jonni Malacarne ITA 1:08:04
36 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU 1:08:30
37 Remigijus Arlauskas LTU 1:10:41
38 Roty Morrish IRL 1:36:36
Carl Fey USA Felst.
Nerijus Sulcys LTU Felst.
Vasily Gluharev RUS Felst.
Tomas Löfgren SWE ej start
Utom Tävlan (1) 5000 m
1 Gerry Brady IRL 1:15:18