ÖSTM u. ÖM Staffel im Schi-OL | So
08.02.2004 |
SPORTident Ergebnis | Auswertung:
HSV-Pinkafeld |
Pl Stnr Name Zeit
H 19- (15)
1 4 Buchtele Markus 24:31 1(135) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(137) 7(141) 8(148) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
3 Sportunion KLAGENFU 2:39 6:37 7:11 7:58 9:51 13:27 14:26 20:33 21:05 22:07 22:48 23:25
5.500 B 2:39 3:58 0:34 0:47 1:53 3:36 0:59 6:07 0:32 1:02 0:41 0:37
13(99) Z
24:18 24:31
0:53 0:13
2 4 Habenicht Max 25:31 1(134) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(129) 6(136) 7(141) 8(147) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
1 Sportunion KLAGENFU 2:23 6:15 6:52 7:39 9:05 12:28 13:52 20:56 21:40 23:01 23:44 24:23
5.600 A 2:23 3:52 0:37 0:47 1:26 3:23 1:24 7:04 0:44 1:21 0:43 0:39
13(99) Z
25:18 25:31
0:55 0:13
3 1 Varga Bernd 26:08 1(134) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(129) 6(136) 7(141) 8(147) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
1 LZ OMAHA 2:26 6:24 7:05 7:55 9:19 12:46 14:10 21:15 21:59 23:23 24:11 24:55
5.600 A 2:26 3:58 0:41 0:50 1:24 3:27 1:24 7:05 0:44 1:24 0:48 0:44
13(99) Z
25:54 26:08
0:59 0:14
4 4 Mikula Dieter 26:13 1(153) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(138) 7(141) 8(149) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
2 Sportunion KLAGENFU 3:50 6:29 7:06 7:57 9:49 13:53 15:14 20:33 22:04 23:34 24:20 25:06
5.400 C 3:50 2:39 0:37 0:51 1:52 4:04 1:21 5:19 1:31 1:30 0:46 0:46
13(99) Z
25:59 26:13
0:53 0:14
5 1 Varga Stefan 28:10 1(153) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(138) 7(141) 8(149) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
3 LZ OMAHA 3:27 5:57 6:31 7:15 10:14 16:01 17:24 22:34 24:04 25:36 26:21 27:03
5.400 C 3:27 2:30 0:34 0:44 2:59 5:47 1:23 5:10 1:30 1:32 0:45 0:42
13(99) Z
27:58 28:10
0:55 0:12
6 1 Pacher Hannes 29:30 1(135) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(137) 7(141) 8(148) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
2 LZ OMAHA 2:50 7:37 8:19 9:14 11:40 15:34 16:45 24:46 25:21 26:45 27:28 28:09
5.500 B 2:50 4:47 0:42 0:55 2:26 3:54 1:11 8:01 0:35 1:24 0:43 0:41
13(99) Z
29:14 29:30
1:05 0:16
7 5 Franz Marth 29:55 1(134) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(129) 6(136) 7(141) 8(147) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
3 SKV OLG D. KALTENBR 3:33 8:02 8:43 9:36 11:08 14:29 16:04 24:42 25:31 26:55 27:44 28:25
5.600 A 3:33 4:29 0:41 0:53 1:32 3:21 1:35 8:38 0:49 1:24 0:49 0:41
13(99) Z
29:37 29:55
1:12 0:18
8 3 Gigon Christian 31:05 1(135) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(137) 7(141) 8(148) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
3 OLT TRANSDANUBIEN 3:12 8:28 9:06 10:05 12:19 16:56 18:16 26:30 27:07 28:21 29:09 29:49
5.500 B 3:12 5:16 0:38 0:59 2:14 4:37 1:20 8:14 0:37 1:14 0:48 0:40
13(99) Z
30:54 31:05
1:05 0:11
9 6 Schiller Michael 31:20 1(153) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(138) 7(141) 8(149) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
3 HSV WR. NEUSTADT 5:08 8:26 9:04 9:50 12:28 17:13 18:55 24:32 26:14 28:14 29:33 30:09
5.400 C 5:08 3:18 0:38 0:46 2:38 4:45 1:42 5:37 1:42 2:00 1:19 0:36
13(99) Z *134
31:07 31:20 3:49
0:58 0:13
10 6 Hartberger Thomas 32:06 1(135) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(137) 7(141) 8(148) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
1 HSV WR. NEUSTADT 3:25 8:09 8:49 9:38 12:09 16:44 17:58 26:07 26:46 29:11 30:04 30:46
5.500 B 3:25 4:44 0:40 0:49 2:31 4:35 1:14 8:09 0:39 2:25 0:53 0:42
13(99) Z
31:45 32:06
0:59 0:21
11 5 Gerald Mayrhofer 32:09 1(153) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(138) 7(141) 8(149) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
1 SKV OLG D. KALTENBR 4:24 7:28 8:07 8:58 11:52 17:32 19:12 25:44 27:28 29:17 30:01 30:49
5.400 C 4:24 3:04 0:39 0:51 2:54 5:40 1:40 6:32 1:44 1:49 0:44 0:48
13(99) Z
31:47 32:09
0:58 0:22
12 3 Hnilica Thomas 33:20 1(134) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(129) 6(136) 7(141) 8(147) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
2 OLT TRANSDANUBIEN 284:32 9:25 10:21 11:26 13:32 17:43 19:23 28:04 28:59 30:30 31:26 0.00
5.600 A 284:32 0:56 1:05 2:06 4:11 1:40 8:41 0:55 1:31 0:56
13(99) Z *124 *127 *130 *137 *142 *149 *146 *128 *132
0.00 33:20 251:04 254:26 259:11 264:46 268:19 276:31 279:07 290:24 294:14
1:54
*126 *138 *144 *147 *148 *145 *143 *140 *99
296:58 302:03 307:22 317:38 318:48 322:07 324:45 325:42 327:06
13 6 Plohn Markus 33:27 1(134) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(129) 6(136) 7(141) 8(147) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
2 HSV WR. NEUSTADT 3:26 8:29 9:15 10:13 12:11 16:30 18:19 27:23 28:21 30:24 31:28 32:12
5.600 A 3:26 5:03 0:46 0:58 1:58 4:19 1:49 9:04 0:58 2:03 1:04 0:44
13(99) Z
33:13 33:27
1:01 0:14
14 5 Gerald Ruckenbauer 33:33 1(135) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(137) 7(141) 8(148) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
2 SKV OLG D. KALTENBR 3:17 8:39 9:26 10:31 13:38 18:26 20:00 27:39 28:22 30:28 31:27 32:13
5.500 B 3:17 5:22 0:47 1:05 3:07 4:48 1:34 7:39 0:43 2:06 0:59 0:46
13(99) Z
33:15 33:33
1:02 0:18
15 3 Gigon Michaela 35:54 1(153) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(138) 7(141) 8(149) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
1 OLT TRANSDANUBIEN 5:17 8:56 9:52 10:52 13:41 18:49 20:34 28:24 30:44 32:33 33:28 34:14
5.400 C 5:17 3:39 0:56 1:00 2:49 5:08 1:45 7:50 2:20 1:49 0:55 0:46
13(99) Z
35:40 35:54
1:26 0:14
D 19- (12)
1 9 Habenicht Regina 19:41 1(134) 2(124) 3(154) 4(131) 5(152) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(142) 10(140) 11(99) Z
2 Sportunion KLAGENFU 3:23 5:17 9:03 10:18 12:00 13:50 15:02 17:22 17:45 18:31 19:26 19:41
4.400 B 3:23 1:54 3:46 1:15 1:42 1:50 1:12 2:20 0:23 0:46 0:55 0:15
*99
27:20
2 7 Zinkl Sonja 20:23 1(134) 2(124) 3(154) 4(131) 5(152) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(142) 10(140) 11(99) Z
2 LZ OMAHA 3:42 5:59 9:44 11:11 12:53 14:39 15:48 18:08 18:32 19:17 20:11 20:23
4.400 B 3:42 2:17 3:45 1:27 1:42 1:46 1:09 2:20 0:24 0:45 0:54 0:12
3 7 Varga Ursula 21:38 1(135) 2(126) 3(130) 4(131) 5(150) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(143) 10(140) 11(99) Z
1 LZ OMAHA 2:26 5:31 10:01 11:02 12:07 14:40 15:55 18:27 19:31 20:19 21:25 21:38
4.400 A 2:26 3:05 4:30 1:01 1:05 2:33 1:15 2:32 1:04 0:48 1:06 0:13
4 9 Polzer Ursula 22:22 1(135) 2(126) 3(130) 4(131) 5(150) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(143) 10(140) 11(99) Z
1 Sportunion KLAGENFU 3:44 6:43 10:54 11:47 12:54 15:25 16:38 19:20 20:21 21:07 22:10 22:22
4.400 A 3:44 2:59 4:11 0:53 1:07 2:31 1:13 2:42 1:01 0:46 1:03 0:12
5 8 Widmann Kerstin 25:52 1(134) 2(124) 3(154) 4(131) 5(152) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(142) 10(140) 11(99) Z
1 OLCU VIKTRING 3:13 6:23 11:53 14:01 15:52 17:54 19:24 22:58 23:25 24:27 25:38 25:52
4.400 B 3:13 3:10 5:30 2:08 1:51 2:02 1:30 3:34 0:27 1:02 1:11 0:14
6 20 Habenicht Sara 26:30 1(134) 2(124) 3(154) 4(131) 5(152) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(142) 10(140) 11(99) Z
1 Sportunion KLAGENFU 4:05 6:42 11:07 12:57 15:39 17:57 19:16 22:39 23:40 24:37 26:16 26:30
4.400 B 4:05 2:37 4:25 1:50 2:42 2:18 1:19 3:23 1:01 0:57 1:39 0:14
7 20 Habenicht Marlene 28:15 1(135) 2(126) 3(130) 4(131) 5(150) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(143) 10(140) 11(99) Z
2 Sportunion KLAGENFU 4:29 7:49 14:14 15:15 16:28 19:32 20:58 24:25 25:38 26:48 27:59 28:15
4.400 A 4:29 3:20 6:25 1:01 1:13 3:04 1:26 3:27 1:13 1:10 1:11 0:16
8 8 Venhauer Dietlinde 29:16 1(135) 2(126) 3(130) 4(131) 5(150) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(143) 10(140) 11(99) Z
2 OLCU VIKTRING 4:57 8:36 14:28 15:38 16:52 20:03 21:34 25:31 26:40 27:40 28:58 29:16
4.400 A 4:57 3:39 5:52 1:10 1:14 3:11 1:31 3:57 1:09 1:00 1:18 0:18
9 28 Mayrhofer Klaudia 32:51 1(134) 2(124) 3(154) 4(131) 5(152) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(142) 10(140) 11(99) Z
1 SKV OLG D. KALTENBR 3:45 7:28 13:46 16:10 20:06 22:57 24:44 29:06 29:51 31:11 32:32 32:51
4.400 B 3:45 3:43 6:18 2:24 3:56 2:51 1:47 4:22 0:45 1:20 1:21 0:19
10 19 Prünner Marlies 32:55 1(135) 2(126) 3(130) 4(131) 5(150) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(143) 10(140) 11(99) Z
1 HSV WR. NEUSTADT 4:18 8:30 16:10 17:39 19:03 22:24 24:14 28:43 30:19 31:22 32:40 32:55
4.400 A 4:18 4:12 7:40 1:29 1:24 3:21 1:50 4:29 1:36 1:03 1:18 0:15
11 28 Marth Ilse 34:46 1(135) 2(126) 3(130) 4(131) 5(150) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(143) 10(140) 11(99) Z
2 SKV OLG D. KALTENBR 5:06 10:01 16:37 18:00 19:41 24:09 26:04 30:00 31:25 32:38 34:25 34:46
4.400 A 5:06 4:55 6:36 1:23 1:41 4:28 1:55 3:56 1:25 1:13 1:47 0:21
12 19 Bock Jennifer 36:19 1(134) 2(124) 3(154) 4(131) 5(152) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(142) 10(140) 11(99) Z
2 HSV WR. NEUSTADT 5:51 9:35 15:32 18:08 25:09 27:35 29:08 33:19 33:45 34:53 36:04 36:19
4.400 B 5:51 3:44 5:57 2:36 7:01 2:26 1:33 4:11 0:26 1:08 1:11 0:15
D -14 (6)
1 11 Varga Julia 20:47 1(133) 2(153) 3(128) 4(129) 5(124) 6(137) 7(141) 8(99) Z
1 HSV PINKAFELD 3:28 5:32 9:59 11:28 15:48 18:32 20:00 20:32 20:47
3.400 A 3:28 2:04 4:27 1:29 4:20 2:44 1:28 0:32 0:15
2 13 Karner Julia 22:54 1(133) 2(153) 3(128) 4(129) 5(124) 6(137) 7(141) 8(99) Z
1 SKV OLG D. KALTENBR 4:17 6:31 11:45 13:09 17:27 20:28 22:02 22:38 22:54
3.400 A 4:17 2:14 5:14 1:24 4:18 3:01 1:34 0:36 0:16
3 13 Mayrhofer Ulla 26:58 1(135) 2(150) 3(128) 4(129) 5(124) 6(138) 7(141) 8(99) Z
2 SKV OLG D. KALTENBR 4:48 8:06 13:28 14:59 19:59 23:46 26:06 26:42 26:58
3.400 B 4:48 3:18 5:22 1:31 5:00 3:47 2:20 0:36 0:16
4 12 Aschacher Verena 27:24 1(133) 2(153) 3(128) 4(129) 5(124) 6(137) 7(141) 8(99) Z
2 HSV WR. NEUSTADT 5:59 8:23 13:53 15:34 21:06 24:45 26:28 27:08 27:24
3.400 A 5:59 2:24 5:30 1:41 5:32 3:39 1:43 0:40 0:16
5 12 Bock Tamara 34:37 1(135) 2(150) 3(128) 4(129) 5(124) 6(138) 7(141) 8(99) Z
1 HSV WR. NEUSTADT 5:01 9:30 17:38 19:58 25:23 31:02 33:42 34:18 34:37
3.400 B 5:01 4:29 8:08 2:20 5:25 5:39 2:40 0:36 0:19
6 11 Friedrich Miriam 36:28 1(135) 2(150) 3(128) 4(129) 5(124) 6(138) 7(141) 8(99) Z *153
2 HSV PINKAFELD 5:15 9:28 16:26 17:56 29:17 33:15 35:32 36:09 36:28 8:28
3.400 B 5:15 4:13 6:58 1:30 11:21 3:58 2:17 0:37 0:19
H -18 (8)
1 16 Köstenbauer Martin 19:15 1(133) 2(153) 3(128) 4(129) 5(124) 6(137) 7(141) 8(99) Z
3 OLCU VIKTRING 4:01 5:50 9:39 11:01 14:34 17:07 18:25 18:59 19:15
3.400 A 4:01 1:49 3:49 1:22 3:33 2:33 1:18 0:34 0:16
2 15 Gremmel Helmut 23:34 1(134) 2(153) 3(129) 4(128) 5(124) 6(138) 7(141) 8(99) Z
3 HSV PINKAFELD 4:41 6:25 11:06 12:10 16:56 20:53 22:49 23:19 23:34
3.400 C 4:41 1:44 4:41 1:04 4:46 3:57 1:56 0:30 0:15
3 16 Burgstaller Jonny 24:32 1(135) 2(150) 3(128) 4(129) 5(124) 6(138) 7(141) 8(99) Z
1 OLCU VIKTRING 3:45 6:33 11:15 12:38 17:15 21:07 23:34 24:12 24:32
3.400 B 3:45 2:48 4:42 1:23 4:37 3:52 2:27 0:38 0:20
4 15 Richter Martin 26:02 1(133) 2(153) 3(128) 4(129) 5(124) 6(137) 7(141) 8(99) Z *129
1 HSV PINKAFELD 4:28 6:49 13:39 15:07 20:06 23:17 25:01 25:43 26:02 12:29
3.400 A 4:28 2:21 6:50 1:28 4:59 3:11 1:44 0:42 0:19
5 16 Köstenbauer Paul 29:54 1(134) 2(153) 3(129) 4(128) 5(124) 6(138) 7(141) 8(99) Z
2 OLCU VIKTRING 7:01 9:19 15:28 16:41 22:07 26:18 28:57 29:38 29:54
3.400 C 7:01 2:18 6:09 1:13 5:26 4:11 2:39 0:41 0:16
6 15 Fandl Teresa 30:55 1(135) 2(150) 3(128) 4(129) 5(124) 6(138) 7(141) 8(99) Z
2 HSV PINKAFELD 6:24 10:04 16:00 17:54 22:54 27:12 29:56 30:34 30:55
3.400 B 6:24 3:40 5:56 1:54 5:00 4:18 2:44 0:38 0:21
17 Schuh Thomas Fehlst 1(134) 2(153) 3(129) 4(128) 5(124) 6(138) 7(141) 8(99) Z
1 HSV PINKAFELD 2:34 3:49 7:13 7:58 10:51 13:19 14:48 15:14 15:27
3.400 C 2:34 1:15 3:24 0:45 2:53 2:28 1:29 0:26 0:13
17 Lang Thomas Fehlst 1(133) 2(153) 3(128) 4(129) 5(124) 6(137) 7(141) 8(99) Z
2 HSV PINKAFELD ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
3.400 A
H 35- (12)
1 22 Stockmayer Manfred 27:10 1(134) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(129) 6(136) 7(141) 8(147) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
1 HSV WR. NEUSTADT 2:29 6:39 7:18 8:11 9:38 13:01 14:26 22:17 23:05 24:35 25:21 25:59
5.600 A 2:29 4:10 0:39 0:53 1:27 3:23 1:25 7:51 0:48 1:30 0:46 0:38
13(99) Z
26:56 27:10
0:57 0:14
2 22 Stockmayer Michael 27:29 1(153) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(138) 7(141) 8(149) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
3 HSV WR. NEUSTADT 3:48 6:43 7:21 8:10 10:37 14:44 16:07 21:51 23:30 24:56 25:42 26:20
5.400 C 3:48 2:55 0:38 0:49 2:27 4:07 1:23 5:44 1:39 1:26 0:46 0:38
13(99) Z
27:16 27:29
0:56 0:13
3 23 Oprsal Alan 31:19 1(134) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(129) 6(136) 7(141) 8(147) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
3 OLC GRAZ 3:34 7:45 8:27 9:26 11:24 15:30 17:21 25:33 26:23 28:17 29:06 29:57
5.600 A 3:34 4:11 0:42 0:59 1:58 4:06 1:51 8:12 0:50 1:54 0:49 0:51
13(99) Z
31:06 31:19
1:09 0:13
4 22 Nebel Peter 31:32 1(135) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(137) 7(141) 8(148) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
2 HSV WR. NEUSTADT 3:15 8:25 9:12 10:12 12:29 16:39 17:50 26:42 27:19 28:36 29:35 30:22
5.500 B 3:15 5:10 0:47 1:00 2:17 4:10 1:11 8:52 0:37 1:17 0:59 0:47
13(99) Z
31:20 31:32
0:58 0:12
5 31 Schuh Richard 33:35 1(134) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(129) 6(136) 7(141) 8(147) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
1 HSV PINKAFELD 3:57 8:34 9:31 10:29 12:54 16:58 18:33 27:17 28:08 30:22 31:23 32:15
5.600 A 3:57 4:37 0:57 0:58 2:25 4:04 1:35 8:44 0:51 2:14 1:01 0:52
13(99) Z
33:17 33:35
1:02 0:18
6 25 Varga Leo 34:01 1(134) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(129) 6(136) 7(141) 8(147) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
1 LZ OMAHA 3:01 8:26 9:19 10:18 11:57 17:12 18:49 28:25 29:15 30:44 31:45 32:36
5.600 A 3:01 5:25 0:53 0:59 1:39 5:15 1:37 9:36 0:50 1:29 1:01 0:51
13(99) Z
33:45 34:01
1:09 0:16
7 23 Allwinger Herwig 35:51 1(135) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(137) 7(141) 8(148) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
1 OLC GRAZ 3:04 9:42 10:35 11:48 15:08 20:15 21:41 30:10 30:50 32:21 33:30 34:22
5.500 B 3:04 6:38 0:53 1:13 3:20 5:07 1:26 8:29 0:40 1:31 1:09 0:52
13(99) Z
35:37 35:51
1:15 0:14
8 31 Gartlgruber Wolfgan 39:17 1(135) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(137) 7(141) 8(148) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
2 HSV PINKAFELD 4:53 10:38 11:25 12:34 15:14 19:58 21:19 32:17 33:01 35:31 36:43 37:39
5.500 B 4:53 5:45 0:47 1:09 2:40 4:44 1:21 10:58 0:44 2:30 1:12 0:56
13(99) Z
38:47 39:17
1:08 0:30
9 25 Kramer Klaus 39:38 1(153) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(138) 7(141) 8(149) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
2 LZ OMAHA 5:10 9:28 10:27 11:39 14:41 20:21 22:21 32:25 34:35 36:09 37:19 38:11
5.400 C 5:10 4:18 0:59 1:12 3:02 5:40 2:00 10:04 2:10 1:34 1:10 0:52
13(99) Z
39:23 39:38
1:12 0:15
10 31 Kainrath Eugen 40:31 1(153) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(138) 7(141) 8(149) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
3 HSV PINKAFELD 5:57 9:56 10:57 12:12 15:17 21:24 23:34 32:08 34:36 37:00 38:02 38:57
5.400 C 5:57 3:59 1:01 1:15 3:05 6:07 2:10 8:34 2:28 2:24 1:02 0:55
13(99) Z
40:16 40:31
1:19 0:15
11 23 Simon Tünde 50:16 1(153) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(138) 7(141) 8(149) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
2 OLC GRAZ 6:50 11:42 12:49 14:16 18:23 27:07 29:40 38:53 41:37 45:43 47:24 48:36
5.400 C 6:50 4:52 1:07 1:27 4:07 8:44 2:33 9:13 2:44 4:06 1:41 1:12
13(99) Z
50:01 50:16
1:25 0:15
12 25 Fandl Peter 53:18 1(135) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(137) 7(141) 8(148) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
3 LZ OMAHA 6:28 14:22 15:53 17:24 0.00 30:48 32:42 45:49 46:19 48:48 50:35 51:40
5.500 B 6:28 7:54 1:31 1:31 13:24 1:54 13:07 0:30 2:29 1:47 1:05
13(99) Z
52:59 53:18
1:19 0:19
H 45- (17)
1 32 Maier Curt 26:59 1(134) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(129) 6(136) 7(141) 8(147) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
3 HSV KLAGENFURT 3:25 7:21 8:01 8:54 10:37 14:04 15:27 22:29 23:18 24:31 25:03 25:43
5.600 A 3:25 3:56 0:40 0:53 1:43 3:27 1:23 7:02 0:49 1:13 0:32 0:40
13(99) Z
26:47 26:59
1:04 0:12
2 32 Scherr Bruno 31:32 1(153) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(138) 7(141) 8(149) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
2 HSV KLAGENFURT 4:21 7:39 8:20 9:18 11:27 16:43 18:15 25:10 27:01 28:48 29:37 30:19
5.400 C 4:21 3:18 0:41 0:58 2:09 5:16 1:32 6:55 1:51 1:47 0:49 0:42
13(99) Z
31:18 31:32
0:59 0:14
3 33 Koch Wolfgang 33:46 1(153) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(138) 7(141) 8(149) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
1 OLCU VIKTRING 4:17 7:40 8:31 9:30 12:05 17:41 19:23 26:41 28:42 30:32 31:31 32:25
5.400 C 4:17 3:23 0:51 0:59 2:35 5:36 1:42 7:18 2:01 1:50 0:59 0:54
13(99) Z
33:30 33:46
1:05 0:16
4 36 Kammerhofer Josef. 33:55 1(135) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(137) 7(141) 8(148) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
1 LOKOMOTIVE STEIERMA 2:32 7:53 8:41 9:42 12:12 17:08 18:24 28:10 28:58 30:26 31:33 32:22
5.500 B 2:32 5:21 0:48 1:01 2:30 4:56 1:16 9:46 0:48 1:28 1:07 0:49
13(99) Z
33:30 33:55
1:08 0:25
5 32 Fischer Willy 34:14 1(135) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(137) 7(141) 8(148) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
1 HSV KLAGENFURT 2:42 8:32 9:25 10:24 13:25 18:30 19:39 28:25 29:03 31:00 31:56 32:38
5.500 B 2:42 5:50 0:53 0:59 3:01 5:05 1:09 8:46 0:38 1:57 0:56 0:42
13(99) Z *149
33:48 34:14 25:59
1:10 0:26
6 33 Dobnik Günther 34:54 1(135) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(137) 7(141) 8(148) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
3 OLCU VIKTRING 3:11 8:17 9:10 10:11 12:52 17:51 19:13 28:43 29:18 31:35 32:31 33:21
5.500 B 3:11 5:06 0:53 1:01 2:41 4:59 1:22 9:30 0:35 2:17 0:56 0:50
13(99) Z
34:38 34:54
1:17 0:16
7 33 Venhauer Otto 35:46 1(134) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(129) 6(136) 7(141) 8(147) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
2 OLCU VIKTRING 4:01 9:22 10:14 11:20 13:08 18:06 19:47 29:28 30:25 32:19 33:28 34:22
5.600 A 4:01 5:21 0:52 1:06 1:48 4:58 1:41 9:41 0:57 1:54 1:09 0:54
13(99) Z
35:29 35:46
1:07 0:17
8 36 Lang Gottfried 36:29 1(134) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(129) 6(136) 7(141) 8(147) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
2 LOKOMOTIVE STEIERMA 3:45 9:20 10:15 11:22 13:33 17:48 19:39 30:40 31:37 33:14 34:18 35:04
5.600 A 3:45 5:35 0:55 1:07 2:11 4:15 1:51 11:01 0:57 1:37 1:04 0:46
13(99) Z
36:14 36:29
1:10 0:15
9 35 Eisl Hans 36:31 1(134) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(129) 6(136) 7(141) 8(147) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
3 ASKÖ HENNDORF 4:36 9:12 10:01 11:11 13:33 18:50 20:49 29:28 30:27 32:32 33:51 34:50
5.600 A 4:36 4:36 0:49 1:10 2:22 5:17 1:59 8:39 0:59 2:05 1:19 0:59
13(99) Z
36:15 36:31
1:25 0:16
10 38 Koiser Gerhard 38:41 1(153) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(138) 7(141) 8(149) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
3 HSV WR. NEUSTADT 5:14 9:13 10:00 11:08 0.00 20:14 22:13 30:19 32:33 34:54 36:09 37:06
5.400 C 5:14 3:59 0:47 1:08 9:06 1:59 8:06 2:14 2:21 1:15 0:57
13(99) Z
38:24 38:41
1:18 0:17
11 36 Spandl Manfred 39:44 1(153) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(138) 7(141) 8(149) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
3 LOKOMOTIVE STEIERMA 4:42 13:27 14:09 15:42 18:54 23:57 25:39 32:36 34:31 36:02 37:25 38:20
5.400 C 4:42 8:45 0:42 1:33 3:12 5:03 1:42 6:57 1:55 1:31 1:23 0:55
13(99) Z
39:30 39:44
1:10 0:14
12 38 Pidner Valentin 40:11 1(135) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(137) 7(141) 8(148) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
1 HSV WR. NEUSTADT 3:32 10:18 11:23 12:39 16:32 22:00 23:31 33:38 34:21 36:28 37:42 38:41
5.500 B 3:32 6:46 1:05 1:16 3:53 5:28 1:31 10:07 0:43 2:07 1:14 0:59
13(99) Z
39:57 40:11
1:16 0:14
13 35 Müller Leo 40:47 1(135) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(137) 7(141) 8(148) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
2 ASKÖ HENNDORF 4:46 10:44 11:40 12:53 15:58 21:50 23:26 33:41 34:24 36:52 38:14 39:13
5.500 B 4:46 5:58 0:56 1:13 3:05 5:52 1:36 10:15 0:43 2:28 1:22 0:59
13(99) Z
40:28 40:47
1:15 0:19
14 37 Hoch Gerfried 42:52 1(153) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(138) 7(141) 8(149) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
1 LOKOMOTIVE STEIERMA 5:23 9:54 10:57 12:09 15:28 21:41 23:56 33:36 36:37 39:07 40:24 41:24
5.400 C 5:23 4:31 1:03 1:12 3:19 6:13 2:15 9:40 3:01 2:30 1:17 1:00
13(99) Z
42:35 42:52
1:11 0:17
15 38 Windbüchler Johann 43:08 1(134) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(129) 6(136) 7(141) 8(147) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
2 HSV WR. NEUSTADT 5:25 11:39 12:37 13:51 16:14 22:07 23:53 35:40 36:45 39:10 40:46 41:37
5.600 A 5:25 6:14 0:58 1:14 2:23 5:53 1:46 11:47 1:05 2:25 1:36 0:51
13(99) Z
42:53 43:08
1:16 0:15
16 37 Terler Hans 49:37 1(135) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(137) 7(141) 8(148) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
2 LOKOMOTIVE STEIERMA 5:14 13:25 14:40 16:02 19:41 27:30 29:07 42:48 43:39 45:17 46:41 47:32
5.500 B 5:14 8:11 1:15 1:22 3:39 7:49 1:37 13:41 0:51 1:38 1:24 0:51
13(99) Z *136
49:17 49:37 25:07
1:45 0:20
35 Breitschädel Christ Fehlst 1(153) 2(154) 3(130) 4(131) 5(128) 6(138) 7(141) 8(149) 9(146) 10(144) 11(143) 12(140)
1 ASKÖ HENNDORF 4:53 9:14 10:19 11:44 ----- 20:10 22:22 31:06 33:42 35:28 36:33 37:22
5.400 C 4:53 4:21 1:05 1:25 8:26 2:12 8:44 2:36 1:46 1:05 0:49
13(99) Z *129 *99 *99 *99
38:37 38:54 14:13 44:04 44:37 47:46
1:15 0:17
Offene Klasse (8)
1 27 Mallweger Raphael 19:44 1(135) 2(126) 3(130) 4(131) 5(150) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(143) 10(140) 11(99) Z
1 Sportunion KLAGENFU 2:33 5:08 9:06 9:57 10:59 13:14 14:17 16:40 17:41 18:28 19:30 19:44
4.400 A 2:33 2:35 3:58 0:51 1:02 2:15 1:03 2:23 1:01 0:47 1:02 0:14
2 43 Forstinger Laurenz 20:27 1(135) 2(126) 3(130) 4(131) 5(150) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(143) 10(140) 11(99) Z
2 HSV AIGEN 3:21 5:59 9:49 10:45 11:50 14:09 15:12 17:28 18:35 19:18 20:15 20:27
4.400 A 3:21 2:38 3:50 0:56 1:05 2:19 1:03 2:16 1:07 0:43 0:57 0:12
3 43 Eberle Wolf 25:35 1(134) 2(124) 3(154) 4(131) 5(152) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(142) 10(140) 11(99) Z
1 HSV AIGEN 3:58 6:52 11:46 13:49 15:56 18:00 19:20 22:24 23:00 24:01 25:13 25:35
4.400 B 3:58 2:54 4:54 2:03 2:07 2:04 1:20 3:04 0:36 1:01 1:12 0:22
4 44 Koiser Bernhard 32:11 1(134) 2(124) 3(154) 4(131) 5(152) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(142) 10(140) 11(99) Z
2 HSV WR. NEUSTADT 1 5:14 8:38 14:45 17:22 19:53 22:40 24:15 28:45 29:21 30:28 31:57 32:11
4.400 B 5:14 3:24 6:07 2:37 2:31 2:47 1:35 4:30 0:36 1:07 1:29 0:14
5 27 Kerschbaumer Marc 35:03 1(134) 2(124) 3(154) 4(131) 5(152) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(142) 10(140) 11(99) Z
2 Sportunion KLAGENFU 12:21 15:34 19:55 21:38 25:39 27:35 28:46 31:56 32:26 33:27 34:43 35:03
4.400 B 12:21 3:13 4:21 1:43 4:01 1:56 1:11 3:10 0:30 1:01 1:16 0:20
6 41 Habenicht Tobias 37:12 1(134) 2(124) 3(154) 4(131) 5(152) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(142) 10(140) 11(99) Z
1 OLCU VIKTRING 6:41 10:30 16:08 19:52 25:01 27:31 28:55 33:50 34:28 35:30 36:57 37:12
4.400 B 6:41 3:49 5:38 3:44 5:09 2:30 1:24 4:55 0:38 1:02 1:27 0:15
7 41 Köstenbauer Heinz 38:24 1(135) 2(126) 3(130) 4(131) 5(150) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(143) 10(140) 11(99) Z
2 OLCU VIKTRING 6:25 11:57 18:53 20:19 21:55 26:46 28:49 33:18 35:01 36:13 38:07 38:24
4.400 A 6:25 5:32 6:56 1:26 1:36 4:51 2:03 4:29 1:43 1:12 1:54 0:17
44 Koiser Michael Fehlst 1(135) 2(126) 3(130) 4(131) 5(150) 6(137) 7(141) 8(144) 9(143) 10(140) 11(99) Z
1 HSV WR. NEUSTADT 1 3:36 8:44 14:38 16:05 17:46 ----- 22:26 26:07 27:29 28:40 30:05 30:22
4.400 A 3:36 5:08 5:54 1:27 1:41 4:40 3:41 1:22 1:11 1:25 0:17
*136
20:22