World Ski Orienteering Championship
26.02.2007,
Moscow Region
Sprint distance
OFFICIAL RESULTS
D21 H21
D21, 14 controls, 2.750 km
Tatiana Vlasova RUS 133 1977 00:13:01 1
Olga Novikova RUS 131 1985 00:13:02 2
Liisa Anttila FIN 135 1974 00:13:04 3
Tatiana Kozlova RUS 141 1986 00:13:04 3
Erica Johansson SWE 146 1971 00:13:08 5
Hannele Valkonen FIN 130 1978 00:13:15 6
Erja Jokinen FIN 143 1979 00:13:32 7
Natalya Tomilova RUS 144 1977 00:13:45 8
Reenaas Marte NOR 145 1979 00:13:57 9
Anna Holmgren SWE 136 1986 00:14:02 10
Antoniya Grigorova BUL 116 1986 00:14:10 11
Hana Hancikova CZE 123 1988 00:14:12 12
Katja Rajaniemi FIN 132 1979 00:14:17 13
Johanna Edin SWE 138 1985 00:14:31 14
Asa Zetterberg-Eriksson SWE 134 1977 00:14:45 15
Yvonne Gantenbein SUI 140 1978 00:14:56 16
Theres Klaesi SUI 137 1985 00:15:17 17
Zuzana Stehnova CZE 142 1981 00:15:24 18
Jolanta Sulciene LTU 122 1973 00:15:35 19
Ramune Arlauskiene LTU 139 1973 00:15:39 20
Yoshiko Sakai JPN 128 1972 00:15:42 21
Lenka Hruskova CZE 129 1985 00:16:05 22
Svitlana Rybachuk UKR 127 1985 00:16:33 23
Edita Martuseviciute LTU 148 1985 00:16:37 24
Maryna Kuzniatsova BLR 147 1974 00:17:04 25
Jouet Manon FRA 119 00:17:34 26
Inna Hohareva BLR 126 1973 00:18:06 27
Kristine Veita LAT 121 00:18:30 28
Erika Hlavacikova SVK 125 1987 00:18:35 29
Susan Kurth GER 115 00:18:38 30
Alona Gromova LAT 118 1986 00:19:19 31
Teodora Malcheva BUL 120 1983 00:19:31 32
Alexandra Jospe USA 124 00:19:40 33
Tomoko Motoki JPN 113 1976 00:20:06 34
Keiko Shiratori JPN 106 1973 00:20:35 35
Miwa Takahashi JPN 101 1974 00:22:28 36
Marina Gukova BLR 104 1987 00:22:31 37
Evgenia Yaremenko UKR 117 1988 00:22:35 38
Crawford Sharon USA 114 1944 00:22:36 39
Dasa Mihalova SVK 111 1989 00:22:46 40
Evelina Bombalova BUL 109 1987 00:23:56 41
Elena Kushnir BLR 112 1987 00:24:15 42
Lucia Brozmanova SVK 108 1989 00:24:53 43
Svetlana Podrovina KAZ 110 1968 00:27:28 44
Anna Tkacheva KAZ 103 1990 00:27:47 45
Raymond Julie USA 107 00:29:10 46
Raines Candice USA 102 00:31:35 47
Riana Khassanova KAZ 105 1987 00:31:50 48
D21 H21
H21, 16 controls, 3.700 km
Eduard Hrennikov RUS 66 1973 00:14:20 1
Vadim Tolstopyatov RUS 70 1982 00:14:33 2
Staffan Tunis FIN 59 1982 00:15:00 3
Andrey Gruzdev RUS 56 1977 00:15:15 4
Erik Rost SWE 68 1985 00:15:17 5
Tomas Lofgren SWE 57 00:15:19 6
Pasi Kiiskinen FIN 65 1980 00:15:23 7
Peter Arnesson SWE 63 1980 00:15:31 8
Matti Keskinarkaus FIN 71 1976 00:15:31 8
Jarkko Urpalainen FIN 52 1975 00:15:35 10
Ondrej Vodrazka CZE 60 1977 00:15:38 11
Christian Spoerry SUI 69 1985 00:15:39 12
Eivind Luhr Tonna NOR 58 1975 00:15:46 13
Oyvind Lien Watterdal NOR 43 1987 00:15:47 14
Johan Granath SWE 55 1979 00:16:13 15
Arsen Zhuravel UKR 39 1980 00:16:53 16
Tonis Erm EST 44 1982 00:17:10 17
Oyvind Lund NOR 64 1983 00:17:10 17
Christian Hohl SUI 54 1974 00:17:20 19
Nerijus Sulcys LTU 62 1968 00:17:24 20
Jan Lauerman CZE 48 1974 00:17:27 21
Toms Veits LAT 49 00:17:27 21
Vitalijus Petrulis LTU 28 1983 00:17:52 23
Morihiro Horie JPN 41 1981 00:17:52 23
Stefan Surgan SVK 38 1979 00:18:10 25
Pascal Messikommer SUI 29 1980 00:18:14 26
Lars Moholdt NOR 67 1985 00:18:21 27
Andriy Borys UKR 11 1980 00:18:22 28
Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU 46 1982 00:18:26 29
Radek Laciga CZE 25 1982 00:18:27 30
Bernd Kohlschmidt GER 32 00:18:35 31
Johann Kugler AUT 36 1966 00:18:48 32
Taavi Nurm EST 27 1979 00:18:58 33
Ivan Burgov BUL 12 1986 00:19:00 34
Roman Borys UKR 34 1986 00:19:15 35
Vilius Aleliunas LTU 19 1987 00:19:29 36
Tarvo Klaasimae EST 13 1981 00:19:40 37
Aliaksandr Avechkin BLR 35 1973 00:19:47 38
Ilian Tonchev BUL 26 1987 00:19:49 39
Helian Contraire FRA 45 00:19:52 40
Jiri Bouchal CZE 16 1984 00:20:19 41
Reinis Putnins LAT 33 1982 00:20:25 42
Artem Stryzhak UKR 5 1986 00:21:05 43
Daniel Marosffy HUN 24 1973 00:21:14 44
David Hechl AUT 14 1984 00:21:19 45
Edgars Bernans LAT 15 1986 00:21:19 45
Michael Pirklbauer AUT 6 1971 00:21:23 47
Gabor Harangzo HUN 10 1978 00:21:28 48
Kaloyan Deyanov BUL 3 1989 00:21:42 49
Sergej Sonnenberg GER 8 00:21:42 49
Eike Bruns GER 17 00:21:54 51
Scott Pleban USA 31 00:21:58 52
Carl Fey USA 50 00:22:27 53
Satoru Motoki JPN 22 1967 00:23:07 54
Maksim Lapekin BLR 4 1971 00:23:34 55
Greg Walker USA 1 00:25:04 56
Andrey Evsikau BLR 21 1982 00:27:43 57
Greg Barbour NZL 23 1962 00:28:48 58
Yuji Miura JPN 20 1958 00:29:31 59
Timur Artyukhin KAZ 18 1988 00:30:03 60
Vladislav Metelev KAZ 7 1988 00:35:59 61
Stanislav Fedorov KAZ 30 1986 00:55:45 62
Edgars Peilans LAT 2 1983 DSQ
Alan Oprsal USA 9 DSQ
Denis Vlassov KAZ 37 1983 DSQ
Stanimir Belomazhev BUL 40 1988 DSQ
Igor Zvontsov BLR 42 1962 DSQ
Stephan Varga AUT 47 1979 DSQ
Boris Fischer SUI 51 1980 DSQ
Kirill Veselov RUS 53 1983 DSQ
Jukka Kantomaa FIN 61 1980 DNF