Int. Ranglisten Ski-OL Bodental | Sa 24.02.2007 22:39 |
SPORTident Ergebnis | erzeugt von
Curt MAIER 2007 |
H 19-Elite
118 Stephan Varga 1 24:46 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
OLC Omaha 2:10 2:38 4:28 5:11 6:39 7:07 8:01 9:22 10:23 11:50 13:26 14:17 15:15 17:38
Herren 21 Elite 2:10 0:28 1:50 0:43 1:28 0:28 0:54 1:21 1:01 1:27 1:36 0:51 0:58 2:23
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
19:27 20:13 22:29 24:04 24:46
1:49 0:46 2:16 1:35 0:42
96 Max Habenicht 2 24:51 #(156) #(153) #(152) #(151) #(155) #(154) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
SU Klagenfurt 1:12 2:07 3:36 4:48 5:35 6:18 8:24 9:51 10:59 12:21 14:03 14:53 15:33 17:13
Herren 21 Elite 1:12 0:55 1:29 1:12 0:47 0:43 2:06 1:27 1:08 1:22 1:42 0:50 0:40 1:40
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
19:08 19:56 22:23 24:11 24:51
1:55 0:48 2:27 1:48 0:40
76 Stanimir Belomazhev 3 25:36 #(156) #(153) #(152) #(151) #(155) #(154) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
OL Bulgarien 1:15 2:10 3:30 4:44 5:38 6:17 8:27 10:09 11:14 12:43 14:26 15:12 15:52 17:30
Herren 21 Elite 1:15 0:55 1:20 1:14 0:54 0:39 2:10 1:42 1:05 1:29 1:43 0:46 0:40 1:38
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
19:43 20:29 23:14 24:52 25:36
2:13 0:46 2:45 1:38 0:44
122 Johann Kugler 4 25:46 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
OLC Omaha 2:27 2:59 4:40 5:36 6:32 7:08 8:06 9:38 10:45 12:47 14:46 15:44 16:28 18:24
Herren 21 Elite 2:27 0:32 1:41 0:56 0:56 0:36 0:58 1:32 1:07 2:02 1:59 0:58 0:44 1:56
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
20:15 21:04 23:32 25:04 25:46
1:51 0:49 2:28 1:32 0:42
71 David Hechl 5 27:12 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
NF Kitzbühel 2:21 3:00 4:41 5:35 6:37 7:40 8:44 10:21 11:37 13:44 15:41 16:33 17:28 19:14
Herren 21 Elite 2:21 0:39 1:41 0:54 1:02 1:03 1:04 1:37 1:16 2:07 1:57 0:52 0:55 1:46
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
21:18 22:07 24:46 26:27 27:12
2:04 0:49 2:39 1:41 0:45
77 Ilian Tinchev 6 27:54 #(155) #(154) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
OL Bulgarien 3:26 4:06 5:54 6:44 7:41 8:14 9:52 11:24 12:33 14:12 16:06 16:55 17:50 19:23
Herren 21 Elite 3:26 0:40 1:48 0:50 0:57 0:33 1:38 1:32 1:09 1:39 1:54 0:49 0:55 1:33
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
21:33 22:20 25:38 27:12 27:54
2:10 0:47 3:18 1:34 0:42
78 Petar Doganov 7 30:27 #(156) #(153) #(152) #(155) #(154) #(151) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
OL Bulgarien 1:17 2:14 3:54 4:42 5:26 7:16 9:25 11:08 12:16 14:06 16:52 18:16 19:10 20:49
Herren 21 Elite 1:17 0:57 1:40 0:48 0:44 1:50 2:09 1:43 1:08 1:50 2:46 1:24 0:54 1:39
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
23:27 24:16 27:55 29:50 30:27
2:38 0:49 3:39 1:55 0:37
72 Martin Fürnkranz 8 37:37 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
NF Kitzbühel 3:22 4:06 7:07 8:38 10:20 11:02 12:29 14:43 16:14 18:19 21:01 22:15 23:34 26:07
Herren 21 Elite 3:22 0:44 3:01 1:31 1:42 0:42 1:27 2:14 1:31 2:05 2:42 1:14 1:19 2:33
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
29:02 30:02 33:45 36:33 37:37
2:55 1:00 3:43 2:48 1:04
32 Andreas Ehrenhöfer 9 38:19 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 2:55 3:36 6:14 7:46 9:33 10:56 14:48 16:52 18:24 20:30 22:42 23:48 25:12 27:35
Herren 21 Elite 2:55 0:41 2:38 1:32 1:47 1:23 3:52 2:04 1:32 2:06 2:12 1:06 1:24 2:23
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
30:43 31:58 35:31 37:22 38:19
3:08 1:15 3:33 1:51 0:57
86 Gerald Ruckenbauer 10 38:41 #(151) #(154) #(155) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
SVK OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun 5:11 7:34 8:16 10:02 11:37 12:32 13:52 16:23 17:57 21:28 23:56 25:28 26:41 28:33
Herren 21 Elite 5:11 2:23 0:42 1:46 1:35 0:55 1:20 2:31 1:34 3:31 2:28 1:32 1:13 1:52
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
31:41 32:41 35:55 37:51 38:41
3:08 1:00 3:14 1:56 0:50
115 Michael Schiller 11 41:05 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 3:36 5:28 7:22 8:20 9:37 10:21 11:31 13:02 14:09 17:42 23:16 25:33 26:18 30:30
Herren 21 Elite 3:36 1:52 1:54 0:58 1:17 0:44 1:10 1:31 1:07 3:33 5:34 2:17 0:45 4:12
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z *163 *164 *165
33:08 34:05 38:19 40:08 41:05 24:56 20:57 15:35
2:38 0:57 4:14 1:49 0:57
114 Thomas Hartberger 12 44:25 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(156) #(153) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 3:49 4:17 6:29 7:17 8:23 9:31 10:51 12:29 13:36 24:12 27:54 31:09 32:16 34:16
Herren 21 Elite 3:49 0:28 2:12 0:48 1:06 1:08 1:20 1:38 1:07 10:36 3:42 3:15 1:07 2:00
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
37:04 38:13 41:25 43:32 44:25
2:48 1:09 3:12 2:07 0:53
97 Markus Buchtele N Ang 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) #(151) #(152)
SU Klagenfurt ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Herren 21 Elite
#(153) #(154) #(155) #(156) Z
----- ----- ----- -----
49 Michael Pirklbauer N Ang 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) #(151) #(152)
Naturfreunde Linz ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Herren 21 Elite
#(153) #(154) #(155) #(156) Z
----- ----- ----- -----
D 19-Elite
95 Regina Habenicht 1 28:41 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
SU Klagenfurt 2:46 3:38 5:41 6:30 7:36 8:08 9:10 10:44 12:13 14:25 16:22 17:22 18:06 20:14
Damen 21Elite 2:46 0:52 2:03 0:49 1:06 0:32 1:02 1:34 1:29 2:12 1:57 1:00 0:44 2:08
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
22:25 23:15 26:03 27:49 28:41
2:11 0:50 2:48 1:46 0:52
119 Sonja Zinkl 2 33:23 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
OLC Omaha 2:35 3:11 5:22 6:17 7:28 8:15 9:25 12:52 14:11 17:18 19:30 20:39 21:48 23:59
Damen 21Elite 2:35 0:36 2:11 0:55 1:11 0:47 1:10 3:27 1:19 3:07 2:12 1:09 1:09 2:11
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
26:18 27:15 30:32 32:29 33:23
2:19 0:57 3:17 1:57 0:54
120 Lisi Hochwarter 3 41:27 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
OLC Omaha 3:57 4:43 7:42 8:59 10:46 11:44 13:05 15:32 17:16 19:30 22:33 23:49 24:47 28:16
Damen 21Elite 3:57 0:46 2:59 1:17 1:47 0:58 1:21 2:27 1:44 2:14 3:03 1:16 0:58 3:29
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
31:19 32:30 37:07 40:21 41:27
3:03 1:11 4:37 3:14 1:06
109 Sabine Fuchs 4 44:48 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(156) #(153) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
HSV Pinkafeld 3:51 5:13 8:29 9:52 11:40 13:06 15:17 18:08 20:33 23:15 26:07 27:38 28:54 31:28
Damen 21Elite 3:51 1:22 3:16 1:23 1:48 1:26 2:11 2:51 2:25 2:42 2:52 1:31 1:16 2:34
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
35:00 36:15 41:01 43:43 44:48
3:32 1:15 4:46 2:42 1:05
45 Eva Ponweiser 5 45:32 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 3:39 4:35 7:44 10:01 12:20 13:49 15:25 18:39 20:43 24:34 27:37 28:54 30:08 32:23
Damen 21Elite 3:39 0:56 3:09 2:17 2:19 1:29 1:36 3:14 2:04 3:51 3:03 1:17 1:14 2:15
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
36:11 37:39 41:36 44:22 45:32
3:48 1:28 3:57 2:46 1:10
65 Marina Skern 6 51:56 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
NF Wien 4:49 5:48 9:28 10:45 12:49 14:02 15:42 20:59 23:14 27:50 30:58 32:51 34:25 37:20
Damen 21Elite 4:49 0:59 3:40 1:17 2:04 1:13 1:40 5:17 2:15 4:36 3:08 1:53 1:34 2:55
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
41:20 42:44 47:41 50:46 51:56
4:00 1:24 4:57 3:05 1:10
56 Tünde Allwinger 7 52:36 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(156) #(153) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
OLC Graz 4:34 5:43 10:00 11:40 14:13 16:29 20:00 23:05 25:27 29:20 32:16 33:56 35:17 38:45
Damen 21Elite 4:34 1:09 4:17 1:40 2:33 2:16 3:31 3:05 2:22 3:53 2:56 1:40 1:21 3:28
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
42:41 43:58 48:10 51:16 52:36
3:56 1:17 4:12 3:06 1:20
123 Andrea Kugler 8 64:49 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
OLC Omaha 3:45 5:30 9:46 11:33 14:11 15:16 19:58 23:47 27:37 36:15 41:11 43:32 45:22 49:40
Damen 21Elite 3:45 1:45 4:16 1:47 2:38 1:05 4:42 3:49 3:50 8:38 4:56 2:21 1:50 4:18
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
53:31 55:01 1:01:19 1:03:45 1:04:49
3:51 1:30 6:18 2:26 1:04
63 Michaela Gigon N Ang 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) #(151) #(152)
OLT Transdanubien ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Damen 21Elite
#(153) #(154) #(155) #(156) Z
----- ----- ----- -----
H -14
110 Adrian Wickert 1 15:50 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z
OL Innsbruck 3:02 5:33 6:54 10:16 12:44 14:48 15:50
Herren -14 3:02 2:31 1:21 3:22 2:28 2:04 1:02
101 Florian Wilfinger 2 15:53 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z
HSV Pinkafeld 3:05 5:19 6:24 10:30 13:11 14:57 15:53
Herren -14 3:05 2:14 1:05 4:06 2:41 1:46 0:56
51 Bernhard FINDER 3 18:22 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z
HSV Graz 3:11 5:59 7:28 11:47 15:05 17:16 18:22
Herren -14 3:11 2:48 1:29 4:19 3:18 2:11 1:06
20 Raphael Gatti 4 21:27 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z
OLCU Viktring 5:49 9:28 11:06 15:27 18:25 20:36 21:27
Herren -14 5:49 3:39 1:38 4:21 2:58 2:11 0:51
125 Simon Kugler 5 21:53 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z
OLC Omaha 6:35 8:21 12:47 16:54 19:16 21:02 21:53
Herren -14 6:35 1:46 4:26 4:07 2:22 1:46 0:51
13 Markus Seppele 6 28:55 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z
Naturfreunde Villach - Ori 5:55 10:11 12:34 20:49 25:04 27:39 28:55
Herren -14 5:55 4:16 2:23 8:15 4:15 2:35 1:16
16 Rafael Dobnik 7 32:13 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z
OLCU Viktring 6:03 9:26 13:08 23:12 27:15 30:49 32:13
Herren -14 6:03 3:23 3:42 10:04 4:03 3:34 1:24
52 Markus FINDER 8 43:07 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z
HSV Graz 9:28 16:53 19:36 30:26 35:51 40:56 43:07
Herren -14 9:28 7:25 2:43 10:50 5:25 5:05 2:11
27 Raphael Ogris 9 44:35 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z
OLCU Viktring 5:50 10:24 17:04 25:27 37:48 43:02 44:35
Herren -14 5:50 4:34 6:40 8:23 12:21 5:14 1:33
12 Klaus Wallas Fehlst 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z
Naturfreunde Villach - Ori ----- 9:27 11:44 17:29 21:51 24:41 25:53
Herren -14 9:27 2:17 5:45 4:22 2:50 1:12
18 Sebastian Dufek Fehlst 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z
OLCU Viktring 8:03 17:08 ----- ----- ----- -----
Herren -14 8:03 9:05
91 Tobias Habenicht Fehlst 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z
SU Klagenfurt 2:09 3:49 5:10 8:10 ----- 9:18 9:54
Herren -14 2:09 1:40 1:21 3:00 1:08 0:36
D -14
60 Anna Simkovics 1 23:08 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z
OLC Wienerwald 3:59 8:03 10:02 15:39 19:26 22:14 23:08
Damen -14 3:59 4:04 1:59 5:37 3:47 2:48 0:54
100 Tina Wilfinger 2 23:21 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z
HSV Pinkafeld 3:14 7:15 8:48 15:00 17:52 22:20 23:21
Damen -14 3:14 4:01 1:33 6:12 2:52 4:28 1:01
22 Julia Hierl 3 50:34 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z
OLCU Viktring 5:11 15:49 22:01 30:33 43:38 49:24 50:34
Damen -14 5:11 10:38 6:12 8:32 13:05 5:46 1:10
23 Sophie Hierl 4 74:26 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z *167
OLCU Viktring 8:56 14:44 22:32 1:04:49 1:10:28 1:13:20 1:14:26 38:06
Damen -14 8:56 5:48 7:48 42:17 5:39 2:52 1:06
21 Daria Gräblacher Fehlst 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z
OLCU Viktring 14:04 ----- 30:13 ----- ----- -----
Damen -14 14:04 16:09
24 Sarah Jäger Fehlst 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z *156 *157
OLCU Viktring 5:38 ----- 43:41 51:23 55:44 1:01:18 1:02:45 11:35 18:31
Damen -14 5:38 38:03 7:42 4:21 5:34 1:27
26 Tamara Neff Fehlst 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z *151 *154
OLCU Viktring ----- 6:50:54 ----- ----- ----- ----- 6:52:11 6:50:40 6:51:02
Damen -14 6:50:54 1:17
48 Judith Pirklbauer N Ang 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z
Naturfreunde Linz ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Damen -14
17 Miriam Dufek Fehlst 1(153) 2(152) 3(155) 4(157) 5(158) 6(168) Z
OLCU Viktring ----- 18:42 ----- ----- ----- -----
Damen -14 18:42
H 15-17
102 Martin Richter 1 26:25 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
HSV Pinkafeld 1:53 4:01 5:32 8:36 11:19 12:15 13:20 15:58 18:30 19:27 23:40 25:36 26:25
Herren 15-17 1:53 2:08 1:31 3:04 2:43 0:56 1:05 2:38 2:32 0:57 4:13 1:56 0:49
103 Helmut Gremmel 2 30:13 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
HSV Pinkafeld 5:11 6:44 8:32 11:08 13:09 14:09 15:03 17:07 19:12 20:06 27:17 29:18 30:13
Herren 15-17 5:11 1:33 1:48 2:36 2:01 1:00 0:54 2:04 2:05 0:54 7:11 2:01 0:55
14 Gert Wallas 3 38:50 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
Naturfreunde Villach - Ori 2:22 4:29 6:31 16:34 22:03 23:47 25:29 27:31 30:42 32:02 35:45 37:52 38:50 *164
Herren 15-17 2:22 2:07 2:02 10:03 5:29 1:44 1:42 2:02 3:11 1:20 3:43 2:07 0:58 20:19
1 Benjamin Maier 4 39:28 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
HSV Klagenfurt helvetia 4:00 7:16 10:17 13:35 17:30 19:09 20:47 24:45 29:28 31:26 35:36 38:27 39:28
Herren 15-17 4:00 3:16 3:01 3:18 3:55 1:39 1:38 3:58 4:43 1:58 4:10 2:51 1:01
92 Matthias Stainer 5 40:56 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
SU Klagenfurt 5:09 8:57 11:10 17:40 24:00 25:12 26:15 29:17 32:38 34:01 37:37 40:06 40:56
Herren 15-17 5:09 3:48 2:13 6:30 6:20 1:12 1:03 3:02 3:21 1:23 3:36 2:29 0:50
D 15-17
93 Marlene Habenicht 1 26:15 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
SU Klagenfurt 2:53 4:54 6:32 8:20 10:48 11:59 13:01 15:46 18:35 19:37 23:02 25:31 26:15
Damen 15-17 2:53 2:01 1:38 1:48 2:28 1:11 1:02 2:45 2:49 1:02 3:25 2:29 0:44
117 Julia Varga 2 31:29 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
OLC Omaha 2:08 4:45 6:28 9:48 12:36 14:01 15:24 17:56 22:25 23:35 27:27 30:26 31:29
Damen 15-17 2:08 2:37 1:43 3:20 2:48 1:25 1:23 2:32 4:29 1:10 3:52 2:59 1:03
80 Ulla Mayrhofer 3 34:31 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
SVK OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun 2:25 6:22 8:45 11:34 14:37 16:19 17:33 20:28 24:17 25:32 29:47 33:22 34:31
Damen 15-17 2:25 3:57 2:23 2:49 3:03 1:42 1:14 2:55 3:49 1:15 4:15 3:35 1:09
4 Melanie Maier 4 44:03 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
HSV Klagenfurt helvetia 3:11 8:47 11:07 14:38 20:33 22:36 24:24 28:28 32:48 34:12 39:39 42:51 44:03
Damen 15-17 3:11 5:36 2:20 3:31 5:55 2:03 1:48 4:04 4:20 1:24 5:27 3:12 1:12
79 Julia Bauer 5 44:21 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
SVK OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun 8:52 12:49 14:42 18:01 21:47 23:43 25:18 28:24 33:26 34:57 39:29 43:10 44:21
Damen 15-17 8:52 3:57 1:53 3:19 3:46 1:56 1:35 3:06 5:02 1:31 4:32 3:41 1:11
124 Michaela Kugler 6 47:32 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
OLC Omaha 4:02 8:31 10:47 16:55 21:01 24:51 26:32 31:00 35:30 37:53 42:45 46:20 47:32
Damen 15-17 4:02 4:29 2:16 6:08 4:06 3:50 1:41 4:28 4:30 2:23 4:52 3:35 1:12
28 Irene Susitz Fehlst 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
OLCU Viktring 8:15 14:47 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Damen 15-17 8:15 6:32
107 Eva-Maria Farkas Disqu 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
HSV Pinkafeld ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Damen 15-17
H 18-20
11 Raphael Mallweger 1 27:57 #(152) #(151) #(155) #(154) #(156) #(153) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
Naturfreunde Villach - Ori 2:23 4:05 5:04 5:42 7:46 8:43 10:02 11:33 12:51 14:17 16:10 17:10 18:02 19:45
Herren 18-20 2:23 1:42 0:59 0:38 2:04 0:57 1:19 1:31 1:18 1:26 1:53 1:00 0:52 1:43
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
21:50 22:39 25:17 27:14 27:57
2:05 0:49 2:38 1:57 0:43
105 Thomas Lang 2 30:27 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
HSV Pinkafeld 2:35 3:09 5:05 5:58 7:06 7:48 9:13 10:58 12:16 16:04 17:59 19:08 20:06 21:52
Herren 18-20 2:35 0:34 1:56 0:53 1:08 0:42 1:25 1:45 1:18 3:48 1:55 1:09 0:58 1:46
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
24:20 25:08 27:53 29:41 30:27
2:28 0:48 2:45 1:48 0:46
104 Thomas Schuh 3 35:01 #(155) #(154) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
HSV Pinkafeld 3:08 3:51 5:48 7:16 8:18 8:55 11:36 13:20 15:38 20:08 21:59 23:47 24:28 26:21
Herren 18-20 3:08 0:43 1:57 1:28 1:02 0:37 2:41 1:44 2:18 4:30 1:51 1:48 0:41 1:53
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
28:36 29:24 32:14 34:14 35:01
2:15 0:48 2:50 2:00 0:47
88 Florian Mayrhofer 4 36:41 #(151) #(154) #(155) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
SVK OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun 5:18 7:09 7:52 9:37 11:10 12:03 13:43 15:38 17:13 19:31 21:48 22:57 23:50 25:58
Herren 18-20 5:18 1:51 0:43 1:45 1:33 0:53 1:40 1:55 1:35 2:18 2:17 1:09 0:53 2:08
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
28:54 29:54 33:40 35:48 36:41
2:56 1:00 3:46 2:08 0:53
61 Erik Simkovics 5 40:57 #(156) #(153) #(152) #(151) #(155) #(154) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
OLC Wienerwald 2:36 4:03 7:41 9:37 11:15 12:12 16:20 18:41 20:11 22:24 25:16 26:26 27:20 29:40
Herren 18-20 2:36 1:27 3:38 1:56 1:38 0:57 4:08 2:21 1:30 2:13 2:52 1:10 0:54 2:20
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
32:47 33:50 37:43 39:57 40:57
3:07 1:03 3:53 2:14 1:00
44 Stefan Traint 6 68:32 #(152) #(151) #(154) #(155) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 6:04 10:01 15:16 16:39 21:46 24:06 26:28 31:20 37:30 41:22 46:14 48:34 50:05 53:09
Herren 18-20 6:04 3:57 5:15 1:23 5:07 2:20 2:22 4:52 6:10 3:52 4:52 2:20 1:31 3:04
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
57:34 58:54 1:03:43 1:07:12 1:08:32
4:25 1:20 4:49 3:29 1:20
D 18-20
38 Gisa Linhart 1 49:54 #(153) #(152) #(155) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 3:30 7:19 8:25 12:53 16:33 18:57 23:03 26:46 28:29 30:12 34:56 38:50 40:17 44:58
Damen 18-20 3:30 3:49 1:06 4:28 3:40 2:24 4:06 3:43 1:43 1:43 4:44 3:54 1:27 4:41
12(168) Z
48:38 49:54
3:40 1:16
127 Teresa Fandl 2 70:13 #(155) #(152) #(153) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167)
OLC Omaha 9:13 13:24 17:07 21:32 26:27 29:44 36:24 41:07 43:23 45:21 50:13 56:22 58:12 1:03:57
Damen 18-20 9:13 4:11 3:43 4:25 4:55 3:17 6:40 4:43 2:16 1:58 4:52 6:09 1:50 5:45
12(168) Z
1:08:37 1:10:13
4:40 1:36
94 Sara Habenicht Fehlst #(155) #(153) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168)
SU Klagenfurt 3:20 6:44 8:43 11:43 13:25 16:58 20:54 22:07 22:54 25:34 28:26 29:26 32:57 35:22
Damen 18-20 3:20 3:24 1:59 3:00 1:42 3:33 3:56 1:13 0:47 2:40 2:52 1:00 3:31 2:25
#(152) Z *166
----- 36:11 29:36
0:49
H 35-
98 Dieter Mikula 1 23:49 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
SU Klagenfurt 2:06 2:44 4:35 5:19 6:12 6:43 7:45 9:03 10:04 11:31 13:10 13:56 14:34 16:19
Herren 35- 2:06 0:38 1:51 0:44 0:53 0:31 1:02 1:18 1:01 1:27 1:39 0:46 0:38 1:45
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
18:17 19:04 21:28 23:08 23:49
1:58 0:47 2:24 1:40 0:41
41 Michael Stockmayer 2 26:54 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 2:26 2:56 5:01 5:47 6:48 7:22 8:22 9:59 11:12 12:44 14:39 15:34 16:30 18:27
Herren 35- 2:26 0:30 2:05 0:46 1:01 0:34 1:00 1:37 1:13 1:32 1:55 0:55 0:56 1:57
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
20:39 21:31 24:11 26:03 26:54
2:12 0:52 2:40 1:52 0:51
19 Christian Gatti 3 28:08 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
OLCU Viktring 2:27 3:00 4:54 6:25 8:18 8:59 10:16 11:51 12:59 14:55 16:36 17:32 18:27 20:06
Herren 35- 2:27 0:33 1:54 1:31 1:53 0:41 1:17 1:35 1:08 1:56 1:41 0:56 0:55 1:39
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
22:10 22:56 25:34 27:19 28:08
2:04 0:46 2:38 1:45 0:49
47 Wolfgang Zweimüller 4 33:45 #(156) #(153) #(152) #(151) #(154) #(155) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
HSV Ried 1:21 2:31 4:41 6:10 7:30 8:03 11:05 13:26 14:50 17:01 19:08 20:18 21:20 23:54
Herren 35- 1:21 1:10 2:10 1:29 1:20 0:33 3:02 2:21 1:24 2:11 2:07 1:10 1:02 2:34
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
26:34 27:34 30:32 32:47 33:45
2:40 1:00 2:58 2:15 0:58
55 Herwig Allwinger 5 36:24 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
OLC Graz 3:11 3:43 6:41 8:10 9:42 10:33 11:50 13:52 15:22 18:14 20:36 21:46 22:51 24:58
Herren 35- 3:11 0:32 2:58 1:29 1:32 0:51 1:17 2:02 1:30 2:52 2:22 1:10 1:05 2:07
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
28:10 29:15 32:47 35:20 36:24
3:12 1:05 3:32 2:33 1:04
70 Thomas Mühlbacher 6 39:57 #(152) #(155) #(154) #(151) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
NF Steiermark 3:51 4:55 5:53 8:47 10:40 11:23 12:29 14:30 16:03 18:10 21:37 23:01 24:18 27:35
Herren 35- 3:51 1:04 0:58 2:54 1:53 0:43 1:06 2:01 1:33 2:07 3:27 1:24 1:17 3:17
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
30:38 32:28 36:13 38:54 39:57
3:03 1:50 3:45 2:41 1:03
112 Sandy Kmetnic 7 40:43 #(153) #(156) #(152) #(151) #(155) #(154) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
OL SLOVENJA 5:33 6:06 8:52 10:44 12:12 13:11 16:48 18:57 20:35 23:50 26:11 27:44 28:49 30:52
Herren 35- 5:33 0:33 2:46 1:52 1:28 0:59 3:37 2:09 1:38 3:15 2:21 1:33 1:05 2:03
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
33:23 34:18 37:39 39:48 40:43
2:31 0:55 3:21 2:09 0:55
84 Peter Bauer 8 43:01 #(155) #(154) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
SVK OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun 4:28 6:29 9:26 10:47 12:46 13:37 15:04 17:20 18:49 21:42 24:06 25:34 26:49 30:01
Herren 35- 4:28 2:01 2:57 1:21 1:59 0:51 1:27 2:16 1:29 2:53 2:24 1:28 1:15 3:12
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
34:07 35:11 38:30 41:53 43:01
4:06 1:04 3:19 3:23 1:08
53 Wulf Scherbichler 9 86:53 #(156) #(153) #(152) #(151) #(154) #(155) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
HSV Graz 5:52 7:57 11:34 14:13 26:10 27:34 33:28 38:52 42:16 49:26 54:12 57:14 59:30 1:04:15
Herren 35- 5:52 2:05 3:37 2:39 11:57 1:24 5:54 5:24 3:24 7:10 4:46 3:02 2:16 4:45
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
1:11:49 1:13:55 1:21:09 1:25:23 1:26:53
7:34 2:06 7:14 4:14 1:30
73 Alan Oprsal N Ang 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) #(151) #(152)
OL Finnland ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Herren 35-
#(153) #(154) #(155) #(156) Z
----- ----- ----- -----
D 35-
58 Gabriele Finder 1 40:19 #(155) #(152) #(153) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167)
OLC Wienerwald 4:51 6:43 9:00 12:39 15:31 17:27 20:28 23:03 24:17 25:17 27:48 31:20 32:28 36:32
Damen 35- 4:51 1:52 2:17 3:39 2:52 1:56 3:01 2:35 1:14 1:00 2:31 3:32 1:08 4:04
12(168) Z
39:12 40:19
2:40 1:07
62 Susi Veitsberger 2 51:34 #(155) #(152) #(153) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167)
OLC Wienerwald 6:27 9:16 11:31 12:59 15:57 18:08 22:10 27:35 29:01 30:23 33:53 38:30 39:49 45:00
Damen 35- 6:27 2:49 2:15 1:28 2:58 2:11 4:02 5:25 1:26 1:22 3:30 4:37 1:19 5:11
12(168) Z
49:44 51:34
4:44 1:50
66 Birgit Gollmann 3 60:03 #(153) #(152) #(155) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167)
NF Wien 5:37 11:09 13:10 20:19 23:57 26:42 31:34 35:53 38:15 40:09 43:11 47:31 49:02 54:34
Damen 35- 5:37 5:32 2:01 7:09 3:38 2:45 4:52 4:19 2:22 1:54 3:02 4:20 1:31 5:32
12(168) Z
58:32 1:00:03
3:58 1:31
5 Ursula Maier N Ang 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) #(153) #(155)
HSV Klagenfurt helvetia ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Damen 35-
#(152) Z
-----
99 Barbara Winkler N Ang 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) #(153) #(155)
SU Klagenfurt ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Damen 35-
#(152) Z
-----
H 45-
108 Josef Fuchs 1 37:20 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
HSV Pinkafeld 3:57 4:33 6:55 8:53 10:04 10:48 12:02 14:40 16:59 20:14 22:58 24:43 25:26 27:27
Herren 45- 3:57 0:36 2:22 1:58 1:11 0:44 1:14 2:38 2:19 3:15 2:44 1:45 0:43 2:01
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
30:14 31:12 34:21 36:27 37:20
2:47 0:58 3:09 2:06 0:53
87 Gerald Mayrhofer 2 37:30 #(156) #(153) #(152) #(151) #(155) #(154) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
SVK OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun 1:26 2:40 4:48 6:21 7:42 8:37 12:47 14:31 15:59 19:39 21:56 23:11 24:13 26:38
Herren 45- 1:26 1:14 2:08 1:33 1:21 0:55 4:10 1:44 1:28 3:40 2:17 1:15 1:02 2:25
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z *166
30:22 31:17 34:12 36:33 37:30 17:49
3:44 0:55 2:55 2:21 0:57
106 Richard Schuh 3 38:38 #(155) #(154) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
HSV Pinkafeld 3:50 4:46 7:07 8:23 9:59 11:02 12:56 15:04 17:08 20:19 23:16 24:50 25:57 28:45
Herren 45- 3:50 0:56 2:21 1:16 1:36 1:03 1:54 2:08 2:04 3:11 2:57 1:34 1:07 2:48
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
31:21 32:29 35:41 37:45 38:38
2:36 1:08 3:12 2:04 0:53
15 Günther Dobnik 4 38:44 #(155) #(154) #(151) #(152) #(156) #(153) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
OLCU Viktring 4:01 4:58 7:52 9:38 10:46 12:09 13:43 15:52 17:26 20:02 23:11 24:13 25:22 27:33
Herren 45- 4:01 0:57 2:54 1:46 1:08 1:23 1:34 2:09 1:34 2:36 3:09 1:02 1:09 2:11
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
30:46 31:51 35:31 37:44 38:44
3:13 1:05 3:40 2:13 1:00
116 Leo Varga 5 40:35 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
OLC Omaha 2:59 4:11 6:32 8:23 9:45 10:22 11:37 14:07 15:36 17:43 20:56 25:21 26:50 29:11
Herren 45- 2:59 1:12 2:21 1:51 1:22 0:37 1:15 2:30 1:29 2:07 3:13 4:25 1:29 2:21
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
32:26 33:31 36:55 39:26 40:35
3:15 1:05 3:24 2:31 1:09
111 Hans Georg Gratzer 6 41:20 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
OL Innsbruck 3:26 4:12 7:14 8:29 10:03 10:55 12:35 15:04 16:50 20:16 23:08 24:22 25:19 27:52
Herren 45- 3:26 0:46 3:02 1:15 1:34 0:52 1:40 2:29 1:46 3:26 2:52 1:14 0:57 2:33
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
31:31 32:45 37:00 40:06 41:20
3:39 1:14 4:15 3:06 1:14
67 Josef Kammerhofer 7 41:59 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
NF Steiermark 4:10 5:03 7:21 8:25 9:30 10:06 11:20 12:59 14:22 18:37 21:15 23:59 25:03 28:26
Herren 45- 4:10 0:53 2:18 1:04 1:05 0:36 1:14 1:39 1:23 4:15 2:38 2:44 1:04 3:23
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
31:05 34:55 39:02 41:09 41:59
2:39 3:50 4:07 2:07 0:50
121 Wolfgang Gartlgruber 8 42:02 #(155) #(154) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
OLC Omaha 4:24 5:18 8:10 10:28 11:42 12:39 14:01 16:58 18:50 22:25 25:12 26:24 27:32 30:08
Herren 45- 4:24 0:54 2:52 2:18 1:14 0:57 1:22 2:57 1:52 3:35 2:47 1:12 1:08 2:36
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
33:54 34:56 38:30 41:03 42:02
3:46 1:02 3:34 2:33 0:59
39 Gerold Petritsch 9 47:55 #(153) #(156) #(152) #(151) #(154) #(155) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 3:42 4:35 8:00 9:59 12:07 13:31 18:00 21:02 23:04 26:08 29:30 31:15 32:36 35:39
Herren 45- 3:42 0:53 3:25 1:59 2:08 1:24 4:29 3:02 2:02 3:04 3:22 1:45 1:21 3:03
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
38:36 40:33 44:25 46:45 47:55
2:57 1:57 3:52 2:20 1:10
9 Hannes Irk 10 48:00 #(152) #(154) #(155) #(151) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
Naturfreunde Villach - Ori 4:37 6:27 7:19 10:34 13:03 13:53 15:18 17:43 19:59 23:14 26:35 27:39 28:45 31:38
Herren 45- 4:37 1:50 0:52 3:15 2:29 0:50 1:25 2:25 2:16 3:15 3:21 1:04 1:06 2:53
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
35:47 37:02 43:00 46:46 48:00
4:09 1:15 5:58 3:46 1:14
37 Gerhard Koiser 11 52:44 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 6:21 8:12 11:42 13:17 15:06 16:50 18:26 20:56 23:12 26:33 30:08 33:53 35:11 38:00
Herren 45- 6:21 1:51 3:30 1:35 1:49 1:44 1:36 2:30 2:16 3:21 3:35 3:45 1:18 2:49
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
42:33 43:48 48:03 51:25 52:44
4:33 1:15 4:15 3:22 1:19
50 Dieter Pühringer 12 53:30 #(155) #(154) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
Naturfreunde Linz 4:04 5:12 8:25 9:41 11:53 12:59 14:33 18:15 20:25 27:52 31:16 32:51 34:26 36:57
Herren 45- 4:04 1:08 3:13 1:16 2:12 1:06 1:34 3:42 2:10 7:27 3:24 1:35 1:35 2:31
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
41:07 42:24 49:21 52:15 53:30
4:10 1:17 6:57 2:54 1:15
126 Peter Fandl 13 58:34 #(152) #(151) #(154) #(155) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
OLC Omaha 5:08 7:41 10:21 11:30 15:30 16:32 18:16 21:58 24:53 29:36 35:05 37:07 38:06 40:58
Herren 45- 5:08 2:33 2:40 1:09 4:00 1:02 1:44 3:42 2:55 4:43 5:29 2:02 0:59 2:52
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
45:35 47:43 54:20 57:18 58:34
4:37 2:08 6:37 2:58 1:16
3 Willibald Fischer Fehlst #(153) #(154) #(155) #(156) #(151) #(152) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
HSV Klagenfurt helvetia 5:18 9:48 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Herren 45- 5:18 4:30
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
----- ----- ----- -----
75 Michael Wendler N Ang 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) #(151) #(152)
FOG Fun-O-Graz ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Herren 45-
#(153) #(154) #(155) #(156) Z
----- ----- ----- -----
68 Manfred Spandl N Ang 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) #(151) #(152)
NF Steiermark ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Herren 45-
#(153) #(154) #(155) #(156) Z
----- ----- ----- -----
40 Valentin Pidner N Ang 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) #(151) #(152)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Herren 45-
#(153) #(154) #(155) #(156) Z
----- ----- ----- -----
D 45-
83 Klaudia Mayrhofer 1 36:55 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
SVK OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun 2:16 4:40 6:52 10:28 15:34 16:54 18:02 21:45 26:17 27:42 32:09 35:37 36:55
Damen 45- 2:16 2:24 2:12 3:36 5:06 1:20 1:08 3:43 4:32 1:25 4:27 3:28 1:18
10 Karin Irk 2 37:01 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
Naturfreunde Villach - Ori 2:24 5:01 6:46 13:14 16:49 18:21 19:34 22:09 26:04 27:14 33:01 35:57 37:01
Damen 45- 2:24 2:37 1:45 6:28 3:35 1:32 1:13 2:35 3:55 1:10 5:47 2:56 1:04
34 Elisabeth Fuchs 3 42:30 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 2:48 7:25 10:19 15:25 19:24 21:16 23:03 26:21 30:44 32:12 37:09 40:50 42:30
Damen 45- 2:48 4:37 2:54 5:06 3:59 1:52 1:47 3:18 4:23 1:28 4:57 3:41 1:40
59 Gunnel Nilsson 4 58:11 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
OLC Wienerwald 4:45 9:22 14:05 26:12 30:39 32:50 34:29 39:17 44:14 45:59 51:02 55:25 58:11
Damen 45- 4:45 4:37 4:43 12:07 4:27 2:11 1:39 4:48 4:57 1:45 5:03 4:23 2:46
69 Irmi Spandl N Ang 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
NF Steiermark ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Damen 45-
H 55-
25 Wolfgang Koch 1 32:45 #(154) #(151) #(155) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
OLCU Viktring 2:40 5:04 6:27 7:56 9:05 9:53 11:05 12:47 14:22 16:08 18:13 19:17 20:10 22:50
Herren 55- 2:40 2:24 1:23 1:29 1:09 0:48 1:12 1:42 1:35 1:46 2:05 1:04 0:53 2:40
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
25:41 26:46 29:42 31:45 32:45
2:51 1:05 2:56 2:03 1:00
46 Walter Krausmann 2 42:37 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
HSV Ried 3:32 5:16 8:14 9:25 11:27 12:40 14:02 16:43 18:22 20:37 23:40 24:55 26:13 29:10
Herren 55- 3:32 1:44 2:58 1:11 2:02 1:13 1:22 2:41 1:39 2:15 3:03 1:15 1:18 2:57
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
33:03 34:18 38:38 41:26 42:37
3:53 1:15 4:20 2:48 1:11
89 Fritz Marth 3 46:45 #(156) #(153) #(152) #(151) #(154) #(155) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
SVK OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun 2:14 3:55 7:38 9:36 11:37 12:26 16:12 18:40 20:20 22:51 26:29 27:54 29:17 32:34
Herren 55- 2:14 1:41 3:43 1:58 2:01 0:49 3:46 2:28 1:40 2:31 3:38 1:25 1:23 3:17
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
36:21 37:36 42:18 45:32 46:45
3:47 1:15 4:42 3:14 1:13
43 Gottfried Tobler 4 47:05 #(154) #(155) #(151) #(152) #(153) #(156) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 5:01 5:56 9:14 10:57 13:13 14:27 16:24 19:13 21:30 24:08 27:02 28:54 30:02 32:35
Herren 55- 5:01 0:55 3:18 1:43 2:16 1:14 1:57 2:49 2:17 2:38 2:54 1:52 1:08 2:33
9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
37:30 38:42 42:45 45:48 47:05
4:55 1:12 4:03 3:03 1:17
74 Karlheinz Meidinger N Ang 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) #(151) #(152)
HSV Kremstal ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Herren 55-
#(153) #(154) #(155) #(156) Z
----- ----- ----- -----
D 55-
29 Dietlinde Venhauer 1 37:14 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
OLCU Viktring 2:27 5:53 8:15 12:15 15:19 16:51 18:21 21:34 27:20 28:41 32:48 35:47 37:14
Damen 55- 2:27 3:26 2:22 4:00 3:04 1:32 1:30 3:13 5:46 1:21 4:07 2:59 1:27
82 Ilse Marth 2 40:46 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
SVK OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun 7:30 10:50 12:36 16:00 20:29 22:32 24:10 26:44 30:25 31:35 36:27 39:32 40:46
Damen 55- 7:30 3:20 1:46 3:24 4:29 2:03 1:38 2:34 3:41 1:10 4:52 3:05 1:14
42 Barbara Tobler 3 44:57 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 3:04 7:14 10:27 14:06 18:54 20:58 22:54 26:23 31:46 33:13 38:25 43:10 44:57
Damen 55- 3:04 4:10 3:13 3:39 4:48 2:04 1:56 3:29 5:23 1:27 5:12 4:45 1:47
2 Ute Hierzegger Fehlst 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) Z
HSV Klagenfurt helvetia ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Damen 55-
H 65-
30 Otto Venhauer 1 33:54 #(155) #(152) #(153) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167)
OLCU Viktring 4:10 5:48 7:06 8:49 11:01 12:27 14:48 17:09 18:26 19:19 21:52 25:34 26:32 29:58
Herren 65- 4:10 1:38 1:18 1:43 2:12 1:26 2:21 2:21 1:17 0:53 2:33 3:42 0:58 3:26
12(168) Z
32:47 33:54
2:49 1:07
54 Gerfried Hoch 2 46:08 #(153) #(152) #(155) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167)
Naturfreunde Steiermark 4:30 8:06 9:13 13:14 15:58 17:39 22:04 26:25 28:17 30:09 32:40 36:13 37:24 41:43
Herren 65- 4:30 3:36 1:07 4:01 2:44 1:41 4:25 4:21 1:52 1:52 2:31 3:33 1:11 4:19
12(168) Z
44:46 46:08
3:03 1:22
113 Herwig Hierzegger 3 51:18 #(155) #(152) #(153) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167)
HSV Klagenfurt Helvetia 8:01 10:19 12:16 13:53 16:22 18:43 26:51 29:41 31:08 32:29 35:36 40:37 41:52 47:07
Herren 65- 8:01 2:18 1:57 1:37 2:29 2:21 8:08 2:50 1:27 1:21 3:07 5:01 1:15 5:15
12(168) Z
50:07 51:18
3:00 1:11
H 18-Kurz
35 Pierre Kaltenbacher 1 27:47 #(155) #(152) #(153) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 3:07 4:29 5:53 7:15 9:04 10:18 12:51 15:06 16:09 16:56 18:57 21:19 22:15 25:08
Herren 18- Kurz 3:07 1:22 1:24 1:22 1:49 1:14 2:33 2:15 1:03 0:47 2:01 2:22 0:56 2:53
12(168) Z
26:57 27:47
1:49 0:50
33 Roland Fesselhofer 2 33:51 #(155) #(152) #(153) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 3:29 5:22 6:53 8:28 10:34 12:15 15:34 18:31 19:41 20:50 23:00 26:02 27:39 30:49
Herren 18- Kurz 3:29 1:53 1:31 1:35 2:06 1:41 3:19 2:57 1:10 1:09 2:10 3:02 1:37 3:10
12(168) Z
32:58 33:51
2:09 0:53
57 Martin Veitsberger 3 40:20 #(155) #(152) #(153) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167)
TV Fürstenfeld 4:04 6:24 8:19 10:15 12:50 15:15 19:25 22:14 23:46 25:01 27:24 30:47 31:56 35:55
Herren 18- Kurz 4:04 2:20 1:55 1:56 2:35 2:25 4:10 2:49 1:32 1:15 2:23 3:23 1:09 3:59
12(168) Z
39:11 40:20
3:16 1:09
6 Christian Gotthardt 4 40:23 #(153) #(152) #(155) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167)
HSV Spittal / Drau 3:49 6:10 7:39 12:26 14:58 16:43 19:18 22:13 23:38 24:59 27:36 31:33 32:48 36:41
Herren 18- Kurz 3:49 2:21 1:29 4:47 2:32 1:45 2:35 2:55 1:25 1:21 2:37 3:57 1:15 3:53
12(168) Z
39:10 40:23
2:29 1:13
36 Bernhard Koiser 5 45:39 #(155) #(152) #(153) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 4:51 6:54 9:33 12:12 16:00 18:05 21:48 24:43 26:36 28:04 30:51 34:54 36:22 40:52
Herren 18- Kurz 4:51 2:03 2:39 2:39 3:48 2:05 3:43 2:55 1:53 1:28 2:47 4:03 1:28 4:30
12(168) Z
44:28 45:39
3:36 1:11
7 Heinz Writzel 6 49:08 #(153) #(152) #(155) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167)
HSV Spittal / Drau 10:18 13:14 14:57 19:22 21:23 23:26 26:19 29:01 30:23 32:38 34:47 37:52 43:10 46:08
Herren 18- Kurz 10:18 2:56 1:43 4:25 2:01 2:03 2:53 2:42 1:22 2:15 2:09 3:05 5:18 2:58
12(168) Z
48:16 49:08
2:08 0:52
85 Franz Marth Fehlst #(153) #(152) #(155) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167)
SVK OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun 6:54 12:12 14:58 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Herren 18- Kurz 6:54 5:18 2:46
12(168) Z
-----
90 Georg Bauer Disq. #(153) #(155) #(152) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167)
SVK OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun 10:00 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Herren 18- Kurz 10:00
12(168) Z
-----
D 18-Kurz
31 Sonja Venhauer 1 40:38 #(155) #(152) #(153) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167)
OLCU Viktring 4:36 7:09 9:08 11:15 14:00 16:03 18:25 21:03 22:31 23:48 27:16 30:51 32:09 36:16
Damen 18- kurz 4:36 2:33 1:59 2:07 2:45 2:03 2:22 2:38 1:28 1:17 3:28 3:35 1:18 4:07
12(168) Z
39:20 40:38
3:04 1:18
8 Christina Irk 2 56:38 #(155) #(152) #(153) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167)
Naturfreunde Villach - Ori 7:40 10:34 12:52 15:03 18:39 20:52 24:36 29:46 31:31 33:07 38:10 42:45 44:16 51:12
Damen 18- kurz 7:40 2:54 2:18 2:11 3:36 2:13 3:44 5:10 1:45 1:36 5:03 4:35 1:31 6:56
12(168) Z
55:09 56:38
3:57 1:29
64 Helga Tezarek 3 73:18 #(153) #(152) #(155) 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167)
OLT Transdanubien 5:15 9:36 14:52 24:35 30:54 33:58 41:23 46:07 48:23 50:10 54:06 58:53 1:00:25 1:06:33
Damen 18- kurz 5:15 4:21 5:16 9:43 6:19 3:04 7:25 4:44 2:16 1:47 3:56 4:47 1:32 6:08
12(168) Z
1:11:34 1:13:18
5:01 1:44
81 Michaela Bauer Fehlst 1(157) 2(158) 3(159) 4(160) 5(161) 6(162) 7(163) 8(164) 9(165) 10(166) 11(167) 12(168) #(153) #(155)
SVK OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun 5:51 10:18 13:12 19:24 25:28 27:41 29:48 34:04 41:36 43:37 50:38 54:42 ----- -----
Damen 18- kurz 5:51 4:27 2:54 6:12 6:04 2:13 2:07 4:16 7:32 2:01 7:01 4:04
#(152) Z
----- 56:03
1:21