Košická štyridsiatka
Výsledky
Muži do 40
30 km
1. |
Jozef Škovira |
Nová Lesná |
108:50 |
2. |
Štefan Sumerik |
Krompachy |
115:17 |
3. |
Michal Krajčík |
ATU Košice |
119:32 |
4. |
Miroslav Ivan |
VK TRADE Humenné |
127:11 |
5. |
Juraj Vavrinčík |
VK TRADE Humenné |
150:45 |
Muži nad 40
30 km
1. |
Jozef Sciranko |
Košice |
117:10 |
2. |
István Szöllősi |
MHSE Miskolc |
127:28 |
3. |
Branislav Gernát |
Košice |
130:49 |
4. |
Jozef Klimčák |
BK Stará Ľubovňa |
130:50 |
5. |
Alexander Kundrát |
Košice |
135:29 |
6. |
Marian Kazík |
Pucov ŠK Bratislava |
155:26 |
7. |
Imrich Holečko |
MŠK Pokrok Krompachy |
195:14 |
8. |
Jozef Mičko |
FOX TEAM KB Prešov |
200:35 |
9. |
Anton Varholak |
KT Vikend Košice |
201:10 |
Muži do 40
15 km
1. |
Michal Lami |
Šarkan Košicie |
58:30 |
2. |
Milan Dudra |
KOB SOKOL Kysak |
58:45 |
3. |
Marek Dutko |
Bardejov |
59:29 |
4. |
Rado Marton |
KOB SOKOL Kysak |
60:28 |
5. |
Vladimír Olejník |
LK Metropol |
61:11 |
6. |
Jaroslav Szabo ml. |
|
62:17 |
7. |
Róbert Linka |
|
62:28 |
8. |
Marek Baloga |
FOX TEAM KB Prešov |
62:55 |
9. |
Tomáš Tache |
Košice |
63:05 |
10. |
Juraj Mihalič |
ABB Slovensko |
63:17 |
11. |
Adam Tysz |
ATU Košice |
67:26 |
12. |
Matúš Vlkovič |
Prešov |
67:49 |
13. |
Pavol Fazekaš |
KOB SOKOL Kysak |
86:31 |
14. |
Vladimír Koťo |
VK-Trade Humenné |
86:32 |
15. |
Radoslav Jízdny |
|
91:17 |
16. |
Zdenko Roháč |
ATU Košice |
91:31 |
17. |
Ján Antoš |
Košice-Krásna |
95:38 |
Muži nad 40
15 km
1. |
Michal Dutko |
U. S. Steel Košice |
58:00 |
2. |
Ján Nemec |
Košice |
59:23 |
3. |
Jozef Pollák |
KOB ATU Košice |
60:43 |
4. |
Marián Lisoň |
PIK Poprad |
62:30 |
5. |
František Papuga |
ATU Košice |
66:14 |
6. |
Stanislav Franko st. |
KOB SOKOL Kysak |
69:56 |
7. |
Stanislav Baloga |
FoxTeam KB Prešov |
71:20 |
8. |
Mlynarčík |
|
71:39 |
9. |
Jaroslav Kollár |
KOB SOKOL Kysak |
72:45 |
10. |
Péter Szalva |
Miskolc |
74:32 |
11. |
Robert Fertaly |
Robo Team |
75:04 |
12. |
Vladimír Tysz |
ATU Košice |
78:13 |
13. |
Daniel Trojčák |
USK Praha |
79:25 |
14. |
Peter Hošala |
ISAKO Sport |
79:26 |
15. |
Tibor Tamás |
DTC Miskolc |
82:56 |
16. |
Albín Dubovský |
FoxTeam KB Prešov |
85:58 |
17. |
László Kirilla |
Hungary |
86:42 |
18. |
Jaroslav Szabo st. |
|
87:53 |
19. |
Daniel Kapák |
Šaca |
91:29 |
20. |
Ivan Centko |
tgc |
96:20 |
21. |
Juraj Tache |
Rýchly šíp |
103:16 |
22. |
Kristian Krak |
MŠK Pokrok Krompachy |
103:20 |
Ženy do 40
15 km
1. |
Zsuzsanna Sikter |
Hungary |
82:56 |
Ženy nad 40
15 km
1. |
Ingrid Stančíková |
Slávia VZA Žilina |
72:25 |
2. |
Eva Mušinská |
KOB ATU Košice |
90:10 |
3. |
Eva Varholáková |
KT Vikend Košice |
110:50 |
Muži do 40
5 km
1. |
Radoslav Čižmárik |
|
19:40 |
2. |
Libor Semančík |
KOB SOKOL Kysak |
22:00 |
3. |
Pavol Dubovský |
FOX TEAM KB Prešov |
26:07 |
4. |
Patrik Čarný |
KOB SOKOL Kysak |
34:40 |
5. |
Boris Žuffa |
|
39:11 |
Muži nad 40
5 km
1. |
Miroslav Dzurík |
|
25:45 |
2. |
Milan Kollár |
KOB Sokol Kysak |
26:36 |
3. |
István Paál |
Miskolc |
27:26 |
4. |
Michal Bradovka |
Kavečany |
28:45 |
5. |
Marian Carík |
Košice |
36:13 |
6. |
Peter Dobranský |
Drsný asfalt |
38:25 |
7. |
Marti Čabin |
Drsný asfalt |
54:40 |
Ženy do 40
5 km
1. |
Jana Macinská |
ATU Košice |
26:55 |
2. |
Zsuzsanna Debnár |
DTC Miskolc |
38:42 |
Ženy nad 40
5 km
1. |
Zlatica Masaryková |
ATU Košice |
30:38 |
2. |
Soňa Bradovková |
Kavečany |
34:45 |
3. |
Elena Papugová |
ATU Košice |
35:25 |
4. |
Otília Sciranková |
Košice |
35:28 |
5. |
Soňa Brunovská |
Košice |
35:30 |
6. |
Iveta Putnovská |
ATU Košice |
39:13 |
7. |
Denisa Vojáčeková |
Košice |
39:48 |
8. |
Ingrid Vanická |
Košice |
45:36 |
9. |
Magda Šandriková |
Košice |
47:01 |
Muži do 18
15 km
1. |
David Jakubašek |
Obal Servis |
64:06 |
2. |
František Lami |
Šarkan Košice |
74:36 |
3. |
Jozef Mičko |
FoxTeam KB Prešov |
81:40 |
4. |
Péter Kirilla |
DTC Miskolc |
85:00 |
Muži do 18
5 km
1. |
Dominik Semančík |
KOB Sokol Kysak |
22:05 |
2. |
Eduard Kostelnik |
|
22:06 |
3. |
Milan Kollár |
KOB Sokol Kysak |
24:15 |
Ženy do 18
5 km
1. |
Alžbeta Mičková |
FOX team KB Presov |
35:03 |
Chlapci do 15
5 km
1. |
Šimon Dudra |
KOB SOKOL Kysak |
26:44 |
2. |
Stanislav Franko ml. |
KOB SOKOL Kysak |
27:25 |
3. |
Viliam Kostelnik |
|
27:37 |
Dievčatá do 15
5 km
1. |
Alexandra Balogová |
biathlon fox team presov |
22:10 |
2. |
Radka Balogová |
biathlon fox team presov |
26:05 |
3. |
Barbora Balogová |
biathlon fox team presov |
29:21 |
4. |
Brogli Réka |
Hungary |
33:04 |
5. |
Tamás Bianka |
DTC Miskolc |
46:37 |
6. |
Andrea Papugová |
ATU Košice |
47:46 |
Muži nad 60
15 km
1. |
Bratolomej Ištoňa |
Košice |
60:59 |
Muži nad 60
5 km
1. |
Peter Horňák |
Košice |
25:20 |
2. |
Igor Roháč |
ATU Košice |
30:40 |
3. |
Jozef Šoffa |
Kavečany |
40:21 |