Výsledková listina.
Priebežné výsledky kategórie: M -16 4.2km 180m 8k
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Jakub Kajúch TJ Slávia Ekonóm Ban EBB9603 44.45 + 0.00
2>Matej Hraboš Rapid Bratislava RBA9501 46.47 + 2.02
3>Andi Čully ŠK Vazka Bratislava VBA9501 57.50 + 13.05
4>Martin Klabouch Slávia ŽU Žilina VZA9602 65.07 + 20.22
5>Samuel Kebis KOB Sokol Pezinok SPE9402 68.23 + 23.38
Priebežné výsledky kategórie: M -18 5.9km 240m 10k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Tomáš Jánoška Rapid Bratislava RBA9301 69.24 + 0.00
Tobiáš Kebis KOB Sokol Pezinok SPE9201 DISK-LIM.
Priebežné výsledky kategórie: M 19- 7.0km 270m 13k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Rastislav Malátek ŠK Vazka Bratislava VBA7401 47.53 + 0.00
2>Matej Pilka KOB Sokol Pezinok SPE8305 48.05 + 0.12
3>Rostislav Navrátil ŠK Vazka Bratislava VBA6601 50.39 + 2.46
4>Juraj Nemec TJ Slávia Ekonóm Ban EBB8901 51.08 + 3.15
5>Michal Fraňo KOB Sokol Pezinok SPE7501 53.20 + 5.27
6>Andrej Nemec TJ Slávia Ekonóm Ban EBB9201 55.44 + 7.51
7>Matúš Trnovec ŠK Vazka Bratislava VBA8801 56.35 + 8.42
8>Ivan Butaš KOB Sokol Pezinok SPE7201 58.53 + 11.00
9>Tomáš Mazúr Rapid Bratislava RBA9101 63.34 + 15.41
10>Peter Fraňo KOB Sokol Pezinok SPE7101 65.57 + 18.04
11>Jozef Székely ŠK Vazka Bratislava VBA8601 67.17 + 19.24
12>Jakub Jánoška Rapid Bratislava RBA8802 70.57 + 23.04
13>Michal Tomašovič KOB Sokol Pezinok SPE8902 80.43 + 32.50
14>Juraj Horniak Kobra Bratislava BBA8202 81.43 + 33.50
Priebežné výsledky kategórie: M 40- 5.9km 240m 10k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Juraj Malatin Pucov ŠK Bratislava CBA6301 44.25 + 0.00
2>Jozef Wallner Kobra Bratislava BBA6812 47.08 + 2.43
3>Milan Mazúr Rapid Bratislava RBA6201 56.13 + 11.48
4>Roman Kučera AŠK Pezinok PEZ6401 88.27 + 44.02
Priebežné výsledky kategórie: M 50- 4.2km 180m 8k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Juraj Nemec TJ Slávia Ekonóm Ban EBB6001 36.54 + 0.00
2>Vladimír Grauzel Farmaceut Bratislava FBA5101 39.14 + 2.20
3>František Priesol Rapid Bratislava RBA5901 50.58 + 14.04
4>Jozef Jánoška Rapid Bratislava RBA5902 51.25 + 14.31
5>Peter Fraňo KOB Sokol Pezinok SPE4701 51.47 + 14.53
6>Dušan Formanko Rapid Bratislava RBA5801 55.48 + 18.54
Priebežné výsledky kategórie: W -16 3.2km 120m 7k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Magdaléna Hrabošová Rapid Bratislava RBA0051 46.24 + 0.00
Priebežné výsledky kategórie: W 19- 5.9km 240m 10k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Stanislava Fajtová ŠK Vazka Bratislava VBA8454 41.19 + 0.00
2>Daniela Trnovcová ŠK Vazka Bratislava VBA8851 45.53 + 4.34
3>Hana Šmelíková Rapid Bratislava RBA6951 61.15 + 19.56
Priebežné výsledky kategórie: W 50- 3.2km 120m 7k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Soňa Kavecká KOB Sokol Pezinok SPE4851 31.20 + 0.00
2>Marie Fraňová KOB Sokol Pezinok SPE5051 40.10 + 8.50
3>Darina Polónyiová Slávia ŽU Žilina VZA4850 41.28 + 10.08
4>Mária Karovičová KOB Sokol Pezinok SPE 52.14 + 20.54