Rank | Name | Leg time | # | Total time | # | |
1 | Sweden team 1 (21) | 1:10:57,5 | ||||
Adam Karlsson | 25:57,5 | 4 | 25:57,5 | 4 | ||
Anton Sjökvist | 21:56,5 | 1 | 47:54,0 | 1 | ||
Daniel Svensson | 23:03,5 | 2 | 1:10:57,5 | 1 | ||
2 | Sweden team 2 (37) | 1:12:30,2 | ||||
Marcus Lundholm | 25:56,0 | 3 | 25:56,0 | 3 | ||
Andreas Holmberg | 23:56,3 | 3 | 49:52,3 | 3 | ||
Ulrik Larsson | 22:37,9 | 1 | 1:12:30,2 | 2 | ||
3 | Finland team 1 (23) | 1:13:18,9 | ||||
Lauri Linnainmaa | 24:09,0 | 1 | 24:09,0 | 1 | ||
Peter Sundelin | 24:29,9 | 4 | 48:38,9 | 2 | ||
Tuomas Kotro | 24:40,0 | 6 | 1:13:18,9 | 3 | ||
4 | Norway team 1 (22) | 1:15:49,3 | ||||
Jørgen Madslien | 26:40,3 | 6 | 26:40,3 | 6 | ||
Johannes Hov Høydal | 24:46,7 | 5 | 51:27,0 | 4 | ||
Eskil Kinneberg | 24:22,3 | 5 | 1:15:49,3 | 4 | ||
5 | Russia team 2 (36) | 1:16:38,1 | ||||
Alexander Arkhipov | 26:41,6 | 7 | 26:41,6 | 7 | ||
Andrey Pavlov | 26:39,6 | 8 | 53:21,2 | 6 | ||
Rinat Minnullin | 23:16,9 | 3 | 1:16:38,1 | 5 | ||
6 | Russia team 1 (24) | 1:16:38,6 | ||||
Aleksey Popov | 29:09,7 | 13 | 29:09,7 | 13 | ||
Stepan Malinovskii | 23:34,7 | 2 | 52:44,4 | 5 | ||
Gleb Tikhonov | 23:54,2 | 4 | 1:16:38,6 | 6 | ||
7 | Norway EYOC team 1 (39) | 1:19:09,7 | ||||
Torstein Wang | 26:43,1 | 8 | 26:43,1 | 8 | ||
Bjørnar Kvåle | 26:42,6 | 9 | 53:25,7 | 7 | ||
Jonas Madslien Bakken | 25:44,0 | 8 | 1:19:09,7 | 7 | ||
8 | Finland team 2 (34) | 1:20:04,6 | ||||
Eero-Matti Vainio | 25:59,2 | 5 | 25:59,2 | 5 | ||
Tommi Reponen | 28:28,4 | 11 | 54:27,6 | 11 | ||
Tero Linnainmaa | 25:37,0 | 7 | 1:20:04,6 | 8 | ||
9 | Switzerland team 1 (25) | 1:21:38,7 | ||||
Nils Schönenberger | 28:32,1 | 12 | 28:32,1 | 12 | ||
Sandro Truttmann | 25:09,4 | 6 | 53:41,5 | 8 | ||
Sven Aschwanden | 27:57,2 | 13 | 1:21:38,7 | 9 | ||
10 | Norway team 2 (35) | 1:22:04,6 | ||||
Dag Lofthus | 25:52,4 | 2 | 25:52,4 | 2 | ||
Emil Ahlbäck | 28:03,2 | 10 | 53:55,6 | 9 | ||
Sondre Ruud Bråten | 28:09,0 | 14 | 1:22:04,6 | 10 | ||
11 | Russia EYOC team 1 (40) | 1:24:53,6 | ||||
Ivan Kulikov | 27:02,6 | 9 | 27:02,6 | 9 | ||
Maxim Dmitriev | 29:02,6 | 12 | 56:05,2 | 12 | ||
Dmitriy Shalakhin | 28:48,4 | 15 | 1:24:53,6 | 11 | ||
12 | Estonia team 1 (31) | 1:24:54,0 | ||||
Mattis Jaama | 27:31,0 | 10 | 27:31,0 | 10 | ||
Sander Linnus | 26:33,3 | 7 | 54:04,3 | 10 | ||
Asso Kesaväli | 30:49,7 | 18 | 1:24:54,0 | 12 | ||
13 | Latvia team 1 (27) | 1:26:25,0 | ||||
Nauris Neimanis | 29:35,0 | 16 | 29:35,0 | 16 | ||
Nauris Raize | 29:29,4 | 13 | 59:04,4 | 13 | ||
Edgars Briconoks | 27:20,6 | 9 | 1:26:25,0 | 13 | ||
14 | Finland EYOC team 1 (44) | 1:29:06,6 | ||||
Santeri Aikio | 27:49,1 | 11 | 27:49,1 | 11 | ||
Misa Tuomala | 33:46,5 | 18 | 1:01:35,6 | 15 | ||
Trond Einar Pedersli | 27:31,0 | 10 | 1:29:06,6 | 14 | ||
15 | Czech republic team 1 (26) | 1:29:45,4 | ||||
Pavel Klaska | 29:33,6 | 15 | 29:33,6 | 15 | ||
Petr Horvat | 32:38,2 | 17 | 1:02:11,8 | 16 | ||
Michal Argalas | 27:33,6 | 11 | 1:29:45,4 | 15 | ||
16 | Switzerland team 2 (38) | 1:29:58,2 | ||||
Philipp Von Arx | 29:18,6 | 14 | 29:18,6 | 14 | ||
Christoph Meier | 31:48,6 | 15 | 1:01:07,2 | 14 | ||
Lars Truttmann | 28:51,0 | 16 | 1:29:58,2 | 16 | ||
17 | Austria team 1 (28) | 1:35:42,4 | ||||
Adrian Wickert | 36:02,7 | 22 | 36:02,7 | 22 | ||
Phillip Schiel | 31:51,7 | 16 | 1:07:54,4 | 18 | ||
Simon Kugler | 27:48,0 | 12 | 1:35:42,4 | 17 | ||
18 | Sweden EYOC team 1 (41) | 1:38:13,2 | ||||
Torgny Palm | 31:41,5 | 18 | 31:41,5 | 18 | ||
Simon Fors | 37:12,5 | 20 | 1:08:54,0 | 20 | ||
Jonas Larsson | 29:19,2 | 17 | 1:38:13,2 | 18 | ||
19 | Italy team 1 (30) | 1:39:44,8 | ||||
Ivano Bettega | 32:32,0 | 19 | 32:32,0 | 19 | ||
Giordano Slanzi | 30:45,1 | 14 | 1:03:17,1 | 17 | ||
Samuele Canella | 36:27,7 | 20 | 1:39:44,8 | 19 | ||
20 | Slovak Republic team 1 (29) | 1:45:54,7 | ||||
David Franko | 32:56,8 | 20 | 32:56,8 | 20 | ||
Juraj Sokol | 35:46,3 | 19 | 1:08:43,1 | 19 | ||
Andrej Nemec | 37:11,6 | 21 | 1:45:54,7 | 20 | ||
21 | Estonia team 2 (33) | 1:49:12,0 | ||||
Tõnis Laugesaar | 30:45,9 | 17 | 30:45,9 | 17 | ||
Rimmo Rõõm | 39:55,7 | 21 | 1:10:41,6 | 21 | ||
Maarja Maranik | 38:30,4 | 22 | 1:49:12,0 | 21 | ||
22 | Belarus national team team 1 (42) | 1:55:41,6 | ||||
Pavel Kardzou | 34:40,3 | 21 | 34:40,3 | 21 | ||
Andrei Chakhlou | 45:21,6 | 22 | 1:20:01,9 | 22 | ||
Andrei Kryvasheeu | 35:39,7 | 19 | 1:55:41,6 | 22 | ||
DSQ | Czech republic EYOC team 1 (43) | 00:00,0 | ||||
Sergey Shalin | 28:13,3 | 28:13,3 | ||||
Filip Salen | 29:01,5 | 57:14,8 | DSQ | |||
Vojtech Neumann | 31:19,9 | 1:28:34,7 | ||||
06.02.11 13:43:49 eTiming Version 3.6 Emit as
Lisensed to: Emit