Day 1 19.02.2014 Pannjärve (Kalle Ojasoo) |
Rank Name Country Result Behind
1. Aleksandr Pavlenko Russia 00:21.44 00:21.44
2. Vladislav Kiselev Russia 00:21.46 +0:02
3. Mikhail Tceriukov Russia 00:22.41 +0:57
4. Eevert Toivonen Finland 00:24.04 +2:20
5. Rokas Vaitkus Lithuania 00:25.30 +3:46
6. Vadim Ogorodnikov Russia 00:26.24 +4:40
7. Anton Kazenkin Russia 00:26.47 +5:03
8. Kalle Henriksson Sweden 00:27.34 +5:50
9. Nicola Mueller Switzerland 00:27.54 +6:10
10. Elmeri Toivanen Finland 00:28.30 +6:46
11. Daumantas Petrovas Lithuania 00:29.13 +7:29
12. Lukas Deininger Switzerland 00:29.54 +8:10
13. Filip Jacobsson Sweden 00:30.02 +8:18
14. Uladzislau Sakalou Belarus 00:30.15 +8:31
15. Aliaksandr Razhkou Belarus 00:30.17 +8:33
16. Rasmus Wickbom Sweden 00:30.42 +8:58
17. Salavat Tukhvatullin Russia 00:31.27 +9:43
17. Emil Lonnstrom Finland 00:31.27 +9:43
19. Noel Boos Switzerland 00:31.49 +10:05
20. Lauri Kukk Estonia 00:31.53 +10:09
21. Kevin Hallop Estonia 00:32.06 +10:22
22. Andres Rõõm Estonia 00:32.14 +10:30
23. Francesco Corradini Italy 00:32.42 +10:58
24. Uldis Upitis Latvia 00:32.50 +11:06
25. Niks Plavins Latvia 00:33.03 +11:19
26. Ondrej Vystavel Czech Republ 00:33.46 +12:02
27. Martin Penchev Bulgaria 00:33.54 +12:10
28. Alexandru Biro Romania 00:33.58 +12:14
29. Vivian Kleger Switzerland 00:34.03 +12:19
30. Märten Henrik Pais Estonia 00:35.11 +13:27
31. Ondrej Stary Czech Republ 00:35.29 +13:45
32. Karel-Sandre Kljuzin Estonia 00:35.49 +14:05
33. Henning Sjokvist Sweden 00:35.55 +14:11
34. Kestrel Owens United State 00:36.15 +14:31
35. Tommi Harkonen Finland 00:36.33 +14:49
36. Oliver Kütt Estonia 00:36.50 +15:06
37. Jan Cienciala Czech Republ 00:37.16 +15:32
38. Konstantin Bogdanovs Latvia 00:37.31 +15:47
39. Nojus Kalvaitis Lithuania 00:37.43 +15:59
40. Tsvetan Ivanov Bulgaria 00:39.29 +17:45
41. Jevgenijs Danilovs Latvia 00:39.41 +17:57
42. Cristian Constantin Romania 00:41.57 +20:13
43. Vitaliy Lukashevich Kazakhstan 00:43.36 +21:52
44. Andriy Poenko Ukraine 00:52.30 +30:46
45. Ionut Crisan Romania 00:54.17 +32:33
46. Dmytro Babiychuk Ukraine 00:57.41 +35:57
47. Ilya Shcharbakou Belarus 01:00.42 +38:58
Maksym Myronenko Ukraine DNF
Arsenii Andriiuk Ukraine DNF
Rank Name Country Result Behind
1. Jonas Madslien Bakken Norway 00:26.07 00:26.07
2. Aleksi Karppinen Finland 00:26.56 +0:49
3. Sergey Gorlanov Russia 00:27.35 +1:28
4. Sergey Shalin Russia 00:28.26 +2:19
5. Jyri Uusitalo Finland 00:28.41 +2:34
6. Bjųrnar Kvåle Norway 00:29.14 +3:07
7. Maksim Volokhov Russia 00:29.20 +3:13
8. Elias Mųlnvik Norway 00:29.22 +3:15
9. Ivan Kulikov Russia 00:29.27 +3:20
10. Sixten Walheim Sweden 00:29.41 +3:34
11. Filip Salen Sweden 00:29.50 +3:43
12. Oskar Sandberg Sweden 00:30.17 +4:10
13. Andreas Soelberg Norway 00:30.26 +4:19
14. Andres Saal Estonia 00:30.29 +4:22
15. Oeyvind Wiggen Norway 00:30.47 +4:40
16. Jųrgen Madslien Norway 00:30.49 +4:42
17. Simon Fors Sweden 00:30.54 +4:47
18. Joonas Ahola Finland 00:31.42 +5:35
19. Petr Horvat Czech Republ 00:32.29 +6:22
20. Janis Baunis Latvia 00:32.38 +6:31
21. Samuli Schroderus Finland 00:32.45 +6:38
22. Maxim Dmitriev Russia 00:33.10 +7:03
23. Ivan Mykkhaylovyn Ukraine 00:33.30 +7:23
24. Stepan Zhukov Russia 00:34.06 +7:59
24. Jonatan Hojlind Sweden 00:34.06 +7:59
26. Aidas Zigilejus Lithuania 00:34.14 +8:07
27. Vaclav Snuparek Czech Republ 00:34.23 +8:16
28. Misa Tuomala Finland 00:34.47 +8:40
29. Emils Henrijs Taube Latvia 00:34.53 +8:46
30. Matthias Groell Austria 00:35.00 +8:53
31. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republ 00:35.03 +8:56
32. Giordano Slanzi Italy 00:36.15 +10:08
33. Anders Vedin Sweden 00:36.32 +10:25
34. Dmitriy Adamovich Kazakhstan 00:36.36 +10:29
35. Yaroslav Koshovyy Ukraine 00:36.58 +10:51
36. Mathias Peter Austria 00:37.04 +10:57
37. Vootele Jagomägi Estonia 00:37.17 +11:10
38. Rimmo Rõõm Estonia 00:37.31 +11:24
39. Nauris Raize Latvia 00:37.40 +11:33
40. Samuele Canella Italy 00:37.56 +11:49
41. Veiko Vinkel Estonia 00:39.34 +13:27
42. Janek Piirisild Estonia 00:40.07 +14:00
43. Valentin Gigler Austria 00:40.42 +14:35
44. Philipp Mair Italy 00:40.47 +14:40
45. Atis Heinols Latvia 00:40.57 +14:50
46. Heorhii Romanov Ukraine 00:42.51 +16:44
47. Andrey Kryvasheyeu Belarus 00:43.02 +16:55
48. Andrey Bykou Belarus 00:43.32 +17:25
49. Iliya Tsonkov Bulgaria 00:45.01 +18:54
50. Reigo Teervalt Estonia 00:48.10 +22:03
51. Vojtech Matus Czech Republ 00:51.09 +25:02
52. Colin Vavra Germany 01:06.52 +40:45
Santeri Aikio Finland MP
Rank Name Country Result Behind
1. Kaisa Rooba Estonia 00:26.30 00:26.30
2. Mariia Glushkova Russia 00:27.12 +0:42
3. Gabriella Gustafsson Sweden 00:27.45 +1:15
4. Evgeniia Kuznetcova Russia 00:27.55 +1:25
5. Liisa Nenonen Finland 00:28.08 +1:38
6. Nina Kuklina Russia 00:28.10 +1:40
7. Tuuli Suutari Finland 00:28.12 +1:42
8. Laura Kotila Finland 00:28.33 +2:03
9. Juliaana Nasi Finland 00:28.46 +2:16
10. Doris Kudre Estonia 00:28.58 +2:28
11. Anastasiia Sopova Russia 00:31.00 +4:30
12. Emily Raudkepp Estonia 00:32.28 +5:58
13. Kristel Kõivo Estonia 00:32.45 +6:15
14. Alexandra Rusakova Russia 00:34.20 +7:50
15. Lea Widmer Switzerland 00:34.21 +7:51
16. Andreya Dyaksova Bulgaria 00:34.23 +7:53
17. Klara Yngvesson Sweden 00:34.45 +8:15
18. Elsa Andersson Sweden 00:35.10 +8:40
19. Hana Horvatova Czech Republ 00:35.11 +8:41
20. Vilma Alberinga Latvia 00:35.22 +8:52
21. Erika Edman Sweden 00:37.21 +10:51
22. Jonne Rooma Estonia 00:38.05 +11:35
23. Riina Jordi Switzerland 00:38.28 +11:58
24. Tiril Ruud Braaten Norway 00:38.55 +12:25
25. Martina Wankova Czech Republ 00:39.32 +13:02
26. Liis Toomas Estonia 00:39.47 +13:17
27. Anna Petrova Russia 00:41.20 +14:50
28. Lyudmyla Rybchenko Ukraine 00:41.51 +15:21
29. Antonia Erhart Austria 00:43.53 +17:23
30. Roxana Culcean Romania 00:45.29 +18:59
31. Daiana Habina Romania 00:45.39 +19:09
32. Sabina Pilcova Czech Republ 00:47.43 +21:13
33. Denisa Tamas Romania 00:52.59 +26:29
34. Guzel Nurmanova Kazakhstan 00:53.02 +26:32
35. Kateryna Sukatlo Ukraine 01:11.05 +44:35
Rank Name Country Result Behind
1. Frida Sandberg Sweden 00:29.17 00:29.17
2. Isabel Salen Sweden 00:30.16 +0:59
3. Suvi Oikarinen Finland 00:30.31 +1:14
4. Iuliia Borodulina Russia 00:30.40 +1:23
5. Evelina Wickbom Sweden 00:32.01 +2:44
6. Elizaveta Moiseenko Russia 00:34.02 +4:45
7. Evine Westli Andersen Norway 00:34.28 +5:11
8. Mariia Petrushko Russia 00:35.03 +5:46
9. Mirka Suutari Finland 00:35.07 +5:50
10. Liubov Balandina Russia 00:35.28 +6:11
11. Liisa Sassi-Pakkila Finland 00:35.46 +6:29
12. Oona Valkonen Finland 00:35.59 +6:42
13. Asem Nazyrova Kazakhstan 00:36.13 +6:56
14. Hanna Eriksson Sweden 00:37.05 +7:48
15. Alina Khusnutdinova Russia 00:38.03 +8:46
16. Jogvile Susinskaite Lithuania 00:38.08 +8:51
17. Sanna Pusa Finland 00:38.16 +8:59
18. Ellen Sarenmark Sweden 00:38.18 +9:01
19. Dovile Makselyte Lithuania 00:38.21 +9:04
20. Laura Diener Switzerland 00:39.14 +9:57
21. Silvia Luup Estonia 00:39.39 +10:22
22. Stefania Corradini Italy 00:40.20 +11:03
23. Iuliia Semenova Russia 00:40.23 +11:06
24. Algirda Zaliauskaite Lithuania 00:40.48 +11:31
25. Alice Ventura Italy 00:41.12 +11:55
26. Liga Valdmane Latvia 00:41.15 +11:58
27. Lia Patscheider Italy 00:42.53 +13:36
28. Helena Lundkvist Sweden 00:43.54 +14:37
29. Vaiva Laurutyte Lithuania 00:45.22 +16:05
30. Marianne Haug Estonia 00:45.55 +16:38
31. Lisa Pacher Austria 00:46.02 +16:45
32. Kristiine Aluvee Estonia 00:46.45 +17:28
33. Mariethe-Piret Niglas Estonia 00:48.30 +19:13
34. Kaisa Sander Estonia 00:50.41 +21:24
35. Ragnhild Hjermstad Norway 00:51.47 +22:30
36. Antoaneta Dyaksova Bulgaria 00:57.57 +28:40
37. Laura Leiboma Latvia 00:58.13 +28:56
Gertrud Aarna Estonia DNF
Noora Raisanen Finland DNF
Tak-Soft