1-st World University Ski Orienteering Championship 2016
11.02.2016, Aleksin
SPRINT SPLIT-TIMES
Men, 13 controls, 2.6 km
Name Country Bib YoB Result Behind Place 1( 41) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 48) 6( 38) 7( 31) 8( 37) 9( 40) 10( 39) 11( 46) 12( 47) 13( 90)
1 BELOMAZHEV Stanimir Bulgaria 30 1988 00:10:55 +00:00 1 1:17( 1) 0:42( 5) 0:50( 8) 1:05( 1) 0:40( 10) 0:49( 1) 1:45( 1) 1:18( 4) 0:35( 19) 0:30( 1) 0:29( 2) 0:22( 1) 0:18( 1) 0:15
1:17( 1) 1:59( 1) 2:49( 1) 3:54( 1) 4:34( 1) 5:23( 1) 7:08( 1) 8:26( 1) 9:01( 2) 9:31( 2) 10:00( 2) 10:22( 1) 10:40( 1) 10:55
2 YAZYKOU Yury Belarus 25 1990 00:11:01 +00:06 2 1:20( 3) 0:41( 1) 0:49( 4) 1:09( 2) 0:40( 10) 0:50( 2) 1:50( 6) 1:10( 1) 0:28( 3) 0:32( 3) 0:29( 2) 0:24( 11) 0:22( 19) 0:17
1:20( 3) 2:01( 2) 2:50( 3) 3:59( 2) 4:39( 2) 5:29( 2) 7:19( 2) 8:29( 2) 8:57( 1) 9:29( 1) 9:58( 1) 10:22( 2) 10:44( 2) 11:01
3 SKODA Jakub Czech Republic 24 1988 00:11:18 +00:23 3 1:22( 8) 0:43( 10) 0:51( 10) 1:19( 13) 0:33( 1) 0:50( 2) 1:48( 3) 1:24( 13) 0:26( 1) 0:33( 5) 0:28( 1) 0:23( 6) 0:19( 4) 0:19
1:22( 8) 2:05( 10) 2:56( 10) 4:15( 11) 4:48( 5) 5:38( 4) 7:26( 4) 8:50( 4) 9:16( 3) 9:49( 4) 10:17( 3) 10:40( 3) 10:59( 3) 11:18
4 KOTRO Tuomas Finland 29 1993 00:11:18 +00:23 3 1:24( 13) 0:45( 19) 0:48( 2) 1:12( 5) 0:36( 2) 0:50( 2) 1:49( 4) 1:22( 6) 0:32( 13) 0:31( 2) 0:31( 4) 0:24( 11) 0:20( 10) 0:14
1:24( 13) 2:09( 14) 2:57( 11) 4:09( 7) 4:45( 3) 5:35( 3) 7:24( 3) 8:46( 3) 9:18( 4) 9:49( 3) 10:20( 4) 10:44( 4) 11:04( 4) 11:18
5 TUOMALA Misa Finland 11 1994 00:11:25 +00:30 5 1:20( 4) 0:41( 1) 0:49( 4) 1:13( 6) 0:46( 22) 0:50( 2) 1:49( 4) 1:22( 6) 0:30( 10) 0:36( 13) 0:33( 9) 0:22( 1) 0:18( 1) 0:15
1:20( 4) 2:01( 3) 2:50( 4) 4:03( 3) 4:49( 8) 5:39( 5) 7:28( 5) 8:50( 5) 9:20( 5) 9:56( 5) 10:29( 5) 10:51( 5) 11:09( 5) 11:25
6 UUSITALO Jyri Finland 8 1994 00:11:38 +00:43 6 1:20( 2) 0:44( 16) 0:47( 1) 1:16( 11) 0:42( 15) 0:51( 6) 2:01( 16) 1:23( 10) 0:29( 6) 0:35( 10) 0:32( 7) 0:23( 6) 0:19( 4) 0:16
1:20( 2) 2:04( 6) 2:51( 5) 4:07( 5) 4:49( 6) 5:40( 6) 7:41( 9) 9:04( 9) 9:33( 8) 10:08( 9) 10:40( 9) 11:03( 8) 11:22( 8) 11:38
7 KIVLENIEKS Raivo Latvia 26 1991 00:11:38 +00:43 6 1:21( 5) 0:41( 1) 0:50( 8) 1:23( 18) 0:37( 4) 0:54( 12) 1:55( 10) 1:17( 3) 0:31( 11) 0:33( 5) 0:33( 9) 0:27( 18) 0:20( 10) 0:16
1:21( 5) 2:02( 4) 2:52( 6) 4:15( 10) 4:52( 10) 5:46( 10) 7:41( 8) 8:58( 7) 9:29( 7) 10:02( 6) 10:35( 6) 11:02( 7) 11:22( 7) 11:38
8 MADSLIEN Jorgen Haugen Norway 27 1994 00:11:38 +00:43 6 1:22( 10) 0:42( 5) 0:49( 4) 1:20( 16) 0:41( 12) 0:52( 7) 1:47( 2) 1:34( 20) 0:28( 3) 0:33( 5) 0:31( 4) 0:22( 1) 0:19( 4) 0:17
1:22( 10) 2:04( 8) 2:53( 7) 4:13( 9) 4:54( 11) 5:46( 11) 7:33( 7) 9:07( 12) 9:35( 11) 10:08( 10) 10:39( 8) 11:01( 6) 11:20( 6) 11:38
9 ZLOBIN Aleksandr Russia 4 1996 00:11:42 +00:47 9 1:21( 7) 0:41( 1) 0:48( 2) 1:16( 11) 0:43( 16) 0:56( 16) 1:59( 12) 1:22( 6) 0:29( 6) 0:32( 3) 0:35( 18) 0:22( 1) 0:20( 10) 0:17
1:21( 7) 2:02( 5) 2:50( 2) 4:06( 4) 4:49( 7) 5:45( 9) 7:44( 11) 9:06( 11) 9:35( 9) 10:07( 8) 10:42( 10) 11:04( 9) 11:24( 9) 11:42
10 POVYSHEV Ivan Russia 23 1989 00:11:42 +00:47 9 1:21( 6) 0:43( 10) 0:51( 10) 1:14( 9) 0:41( 12) 0:52( 7) 2:00( 13) 1:14( 2) 0:28( 3) 0:42( 23) 0:33( 9) 0:26( 16) 0:21( 17) 0:16
1:21( 6) 2:04( 7) 2:55( 9) 4:09( 8) 4:50( 9) 5:42( 8) 7:42( 10) 8:56( 6) 9:24( 6) 10:06( 7) 10:39( 7) 11:05( 10) 11:26( 10) 11:42
11 TRUTTMANN Sandro Switzerland 17 1992 00:11:45 +00:50 11 1:22( 8) 0:43( 10) 0:49( 4) 1:14( 9) 0:39( 7) 0:53( 10) 1:52( 8) 1:27( 15) 0:36( 21) 0:35( 10) 0:35( 18) 0:24( 11) 0:19( 4) 0:16
1:22( 8) 2:05( 10) 2:54( 8) 4:08( 6) 4:47( 4) 5:40( 7) 7:32( 6) 8:59( 8) 9:35( 10) 10:10( 11) 10:45( 11) 11:09( 11) 11:28( 11) 11:45
12 LINNAINMAA Tero Finland 28 1992 00:11:46 +00:51 12 1:23( 12) 0:42( 5) 0:53( 16) 1:22( 17) 0:41( 12) 0:52( 7) 1:52( 8) 1:19( 5) 0:33( 16) 0:37( 14) 0:34( 14) 0:23( 6) 0:19( 4) 0:15
1:23( 12) 2:05( 9) 2:58( 13) 4:20( 13) 5:01( 13) 5:53( 13) 7:45( 12) 9:04( 10) 9:37( 12) 10:14( 12) 10:48( 12) 11:11( 12) 11:30( 12) 11:46
13 KVALE Bjornar Norway 6 1995 00:11:52 +00:57 13 1:24( 14) 0:44( 16) 0:52( 13) 1:30( 22) 0:39( 7) 0:54( 12) 1:50( 6) 1:22( 6) 0:32( 13) 0:35( 10) 0:31( 4) 0:23( 6) 0:19( 4) 0:16
1:24( 14) 2:08( 13) 3:00( 14) 4:30( 17) 5:09( 16) 6:03( 15) 7:53( 13) 9:15( 13) 9:47( 13) 10:22( 13) 10:53( 13) 11:16( 13) 11:35( 13) 11:52
14 KULIKOV Ivan Russia 22 1994 00:12:08 +01:13 14 1:29( 17) 0:48( 21) 0:56( 20) 1:11( 4) 0:44( 19) 0:55( 14) 1:57( 11) 1:28( 16) 0:29( 6) 0:39( 17) 0:34( 14) 0:24( 11) 0:18( 1) 0:15
1:29( 17) 2:17( 18) 3:13( 19) 4:24( 15) 5:08( 15) 6:03( 16) 8:00( 14) 9:28( 14) 9:57( 14) 10:36( 14) 11:10( 14) 11:34( 14) 11:52( 14) 12:08
15 MARTIKAINEN Juha Finland 5 1993 00:12:16 +01:21 15 1:23( 11) 0:43( 10) 0:51( 10) 1:25( 19) 0:43( 16) 0:55( 14) 2:03( 17) 1:29( 18) 0:33( 16) 0:38( 15) 0:33( 9) 0:23( 6) 0:20( 10) 0:16
1:23( 11) 2:06( 12) 2:57( 12) 4:22( 14) 5:05( 14) 6:00( 14) 8:03( 15) 9:32( 15) 10:05( 15) 10:43( 15) 11:16( 15) 11:39( 15) 11:59( 15) 12:16
16 ZHUKOV Stepan Russia 12 1995 00:12:33 +01:38 16 1:53( 26) 0:43( 10) 0:52( 13) 1:10( 3) 0:38( 6) 0:58( 18) 2:00( 13) 1:35( 22) 0:27( 2) 0:39( 17) 0:34( 14) 0:28( 21) 0:20( 10) 0:15
1:53( 26) 2:36( 25) 3:28( 22) 4:38( 20) 5:16( 19) 6:14( 19) 8:14( 17) 9:49( 18) 10:16( 16) 10:55( 16) 11:29( 16) 11:57( 16) 12:17( 16) 12:33
17 SUNDELIN Peter Finland 3 1991 00:12:43 +01:48 17 1:46( 24) 0:42( 5) 0:54( 18) 1:13( 6) 0:39( 7) 0:53( 10) 2:36( 24) 1:23( 10) 0:32( 13) 0:33( 5) 0:33( 9) 0:22( 1) 0:20( 10) 0:16
1:46( 24) 2:28( 21) 3:22( 20) 4:35( 19) 5:14( 17) 6:07( 17) 8:43( 21) 10:06( 21) 10:38( 20) 11:11( 19) 11:44( 19) 12:06( 18) 12:26( 17) 12:43
18 SHALIN Sergey Russia 7 1994 00:12:43 +01:48 18 1:27( 15) 0:42( 5) 0:57( 22) 1:13( 6) 0:36( 2) 0:57( 17) 2:12( 19) 1:44( 25) 0:29( 6) 0:48( 25) 0:32( 7) 0:27( 18) 0:22( 19) 0:16
1:27( 15) 2:09( 15) 3:06( 15) 4:19( 12) 4:55( 12) 5:52( 12) 8:04( 16) 9:48( 16) 10:17( 17) 11:05( 17) 11:37( 17) 12:04( 17) 12:26( 18) 12:43
19 HORVAT Petr Czech Republic 9 1994 00:12:47 +01:52 19 1:31( 19) 0:50( 23) 0:52( 13) 1:19( 13) 0:45( 20) 0:58( 18) 2:00( 13) 1:34( 20) 0:36( 21) 0:41( 20) 0:35( 18) 0:26( 16) 0:20( 10) 0:19
1:31( 19) 2:21( 19) 3:13( 18) 4:32( 18) 5:17( 20) 6:15( 20) 8:15( 18) 9:49( 17) 10:25( 18) 11:06( 18) 11:41( 18) 12:07( 19) 12:27( 19) 12:47
20 ROOM Rimmo Estonia 15 1996 00:13:09 +02:14 20 1:29( 16) 0:44( 16) 0:56( 20) 1:33( 24) 0:43( 16) 0:58( 18) 2:19( 21) 1:24( 13) 0:35( 19) 0:33( 5) 0:34( 14) 0:24( 11) 0:38( 30) 0:18
1:29( 16) 2:13( 16) 3:09( 16) 4:42( 21) 5:25( 21) 6:23( 21) 8:42( 20) 10:06( 20) 10:41( 21) 11:14( 20) 11:48( 20) 12:12( 20) 12:50( 20) 13:09
21 OSIN Evgenii Russia 2 1998 00:13:18 +02:23 21 1:30( 18) 0:46( 20) 0:55( 19) 1:19( 13) 0:45( 20) 0:58( 18) 2:14( 20) 1:35( 22) 0:34( 18) 0:41( 20) 0:48( 27) 0:33( 27) 0:24( 22) 0:16
1:30( 18) 2:16( 17) 3:11( 17) 4:30( 16) 5:15( 18) 6:13( 18) 8:27( 19) 10:02( 19) 10:36( 19) 11:17( 21) 12:05( 21) 12:38( 21) 13:02( 21) 13:18
22 SAAL Andres Estonia 21 1995 00:13:30 +02:35 22 1:34( 20) 0:54( 26) 1:01( 23) 1:34( 25) 0:47( 24) 0:59( 22) 2:10( 18) 1:32( 19) 0:31( 11) 0:41( 20) 0:37( 22) 0:30( 25) 0:21( 17) 0:18
1:34( 20) 2:28( 22) 3:29( 23) 5:03( 24) 5:50( 23) 6:49( 23) 8:59( 22) 10:31( 22) 11:02( 22) 11:43( 22) 12:20( 22) 12:50( 22) 13:11( 22) 13:30
23 BEGLINGER Lars Switzerland 14 1996 00:13:47 +02:52 23 1:35( 21) 0:48( 21) 1:02( 24) 1:25( 19) 0:46( 22) 1:04( 23) 2:34( 22) 1:28( 16) 0:40( 24) 0:38( 15) 0:36( 21) 0:27( 18) 0:24( 22) 0:19
1:35( 21) 2:23( 20) 3:25( 21) 4:50( 22) 5:36( 22) 6:40( 22) 9:14( 23) 10:42( 23) 11:22( 23) 12:00( 23) 12:36( 23) 13:03( 23) 13:27( 23) 13:47
24 RAZHKOU Aliaksandr Belarus 13 1997 00:14:46 +03:51 24 1:56( 27) 0:43( 10) 0:53( 16) 2:06( 29) 0:37( 4) 1:11( 26) 2:52( 27) 1:23( 10) 0:38( 23) 0:39( 17) 0:39( 23) 0:28( 21) 0:22( 19) 0:18
1:56( 27) 2:39( 26) 3:32( 24) 5:38( 27) 6:15( 26) 7:26( 26) 10:18( 27) 11:41( 26) 12:19( 25) 12:58( 24) 13:37( 24) 14:05( 24) 14:27( 24) 14:46
25 FRANKO David Slovakia 18 1993 00:15:01 +04:06 25 1:49( 25) 0:50( 23) 1:03( 25) 1:32( 23) 0:47( 24) 1:08( 24) 2:34( 22) 1:46( 26) 0:43( 25) 0:50( 26) 0:41( 24) 0:32( 26) 0:24( 22) 0:22
1:49( 25) 2:39( 27) 3:42( 26) 5:14( 25) 6:01( 24) 7:09( 24) 9:43( 24) 11:29( 24) 12:12( 24) 13:02( 25) 13:43( 25) 14:15( 25) 14:39( 25) 15:01
26 ISHIHARA Takumi Japan 20 1995 00:15:05 +04:10 26 1:38( 22) 0:51( 25) 1:06( 27) 1:25( 19) 1:11( 28) 1:08( 24) 2:42( 26) 1:36( 24) 0:48( 27) 0:46( 24) 0:42( 25) 0:28( 21) 0:25( 25) 0:19
1:38( 22) 2:29( 23) 3:35( 25) 5:00( 23) 6:11( 25) 7:19( 25) 10:01( 25) 11:37( 25) 12:25( 26) 13:11( 26) 13:53( 26) 14:21( 26) 14:46( 26) 15:05
27 LOEVALD HELLBERG Martin Sweden 19 1993 00:15:50 +04:55 27 1:41( 23) 0:55( 27) 1:12( 28) 1:41( 26) 0:54( 26) 1:13( 27) 2:36( 24) 1:46( 26) 0:44( 26) 0:55( 29) 0:49( 28) 0:29( 24) 0:29( 26) 0:26
1:41( 23) 2:36( 24) 3:48( 27) 5:29( 26) 6:23( 27) 7:36( 27) 10:12( 26) 11:58( 27) 12:42( 27) 13:37( 27) 14:26( 27) 14:55( 27) 15:24( 27) 15:50
28 KISHI Shotaro Japan 16 1993 00:19:28 +08:33 28 4:02( 30) 1:03( 28) 1:04( 26) 1:55( 28) 0:58( 27) 1:23( 29) 2:59( 29) 1:57( 28) 0:50( 28) 0:54( 27) 0:45( 26) 0:40( 29) 0:29( 26) 0:29
4:02( 30) 5:05( 30) 6:09( 30) 8:04( 30) 9:02( 30) 10:25( 30) 13:24( 30) 15:21( 30) 16:11( 29) 17:05( 29) 17:50( 28) 18:30( 28) 18:59( 28) 19:28
29 GOTO Koyo Japan 10 1992 00:19:51 +08:56 29 2:14( 29) 1:03( 28) 1:23( 29) 2:06( 29) 1:16( 30) 1:25( 30) 3:16( 30) 2:28( 30) 0:58( 29) 0:56( 30) 0:57( 30) 0:46( 30) 0:33( 28) 0:30
2:14( 29) 3:17( 29) 4:40( 28) 6:46( 28) 8:02( 28) 9:27( 28) 12:43( 29) 15:11( 29) 16:09( 28) 17:05( 28) 18:02( 29) 18:48( 29) 19:21( 29) 19:51
30 TODA Masato Japan 1 1994 00:21:44 +10:49 30 2:02( 28) 1:04( 30) 2:09( 30) 1:47( 27) 1:12( 29) 1:18( 28) 2:54( 28) 2:03( 29) 3:56( 30) 0:54( 27) 0:52( 29) 0:36( 28) 0:35( 29) 0:22
2:02( 28) 3:06( 28) 5:15( 29) 7:02( 29) 8:14( 29) 9:32( 29) 12:26( 28) 14:29( 28) 18:25( 30) 19:19( 30) 20:11( 30) 20:47( 30) 21:22( 30) 21:44
Women, 10 controls, 2.2 km
Name Country Bib YoB Result Behind Place 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 35) 4( 42) 5( 36) 6( 43) 7( 39) 8( 45) 9( 44) 10( 90)
1 MORSKY Sonja Finland 114 1991 00:10:13 +00:00 1 1:53( 4) 0:47( 1) 1:35( 1) 1:03( 13) 1:28( 1) 0:52( 13) 0:48( 1) 0:34( 3) 0:26( 1) 0:28( 1) 0:18
1:53( 4) 2:40( 1) 4:15( 1) 5:18( 1) 6:46( 1) 7:38( 1) 8:26( 1) 9:00( 1) 9:26( 1) 9:54( 1) 10:13
2 KASKINEN Mira Finland 125 1991 00:10:19 +00:06 2 1:54( 5) 0:51( 3) 1:39( 2) 0:55( 1) 1:37( 6) 0:48( 4) 0:51( 2) 0:31( 1) 0:26( 1) 0:28( 1) 0:19
1:54( 5) 2:45( 2) 4:24( 2) 5:19( 2) 6:56( 2) 7:44( 2) 8:35( 2) 9:06( 2) 9:32( 2) 10:00( 2) 10:19
3 KUDRE Daisy Estonia 123 1993 00:10:30 +00:17 3 2:03( 8) 0:48( 2) 1:40( 4) 0:58( 9) 1:33( 3) 0:46( 1) 0:52( 3) 0:34( 3) 0:27( 3) 0:29( 3) 0:19
2:03( 8) 2:51( 5) 4:31( 5) 5:29( 4) 7:02( 3) 7:48( 3) 8:40( 3) 9:14( 3) 9:41( 3) 10:10( 3) 10:30
4 KAASIKU Evely Estonia 110 1993 00:10:44 +00:31 4 1:51( 1) 0:56( 9) 1:39( 2) 0:55( 1) 1:42( 9) 0:51( 12) 0:52( 3) 0:35( 6) 0:31( 6) 0:30( 4) 0:22
1:51( 1) 2:47( 3) 4:26( 3) 5:21( 3) 7:03( 4) 7:54( 4) 8:46( 4) 9:21( 4) 9:52( 4) 10:22( 4) 10:44
5 PUSA Sanna Finland 104 1994 00:10:49 +00:36 5 2:05( 10) 0:51( 3) 1:40( 4) 0:56( 4) 1:35( 5) 0:50( 10) 0:53( 5) 0:36( 9) 0:33( 10) 0:31( 9) 0:19
2:05( 10) 2:56( 8) 4:36( 6) 5:32( 6) 7:07( 5) 7:57( 5) 8:50( 5) 9:26( 5) 9:59( 5) 10:30( 5) 10:49
6 ULVENSOEN Anna Norway 124 1993 00:10:50 +00:37 6
7 NEVEROVA AnastasIia Russia 120 1993 00:10:53 +00:40 7 2:00( 6) 0:55( 7) 1:44( 9) 0:57( 6) 1:38( 7) 0:46( 1) 0:55( 8) 0:36( 9) 0:30( 5) 0:30( 4) 0:21
2:00( 6) 2:55( 6) 4:39( 8) 5:36( 8) 7:14( 7) 8:00( 7) 8:55( 7) 9:31( 7) 10:01( 6) 10:31( 6) 10:53
8 VYBORNOVA Anna Russia 101 1992 00:11:04 +00:51 8 2:04( 9) 0:52( 5) 1:42( 7) 0:57( 6) 1:41( 8) 0:52( 13) 0:58( 13) 0:33( 2) 0:33( 10) 0:31( 9) 0:21
2:04( 9) 2:56( 7) 4:38( 7) 5:35( 7) 7:16( 8) 8:08( 8) 9:06( 8) 9:39( 8) 10:12( 7) 10:43( 7) 11:04
9 IGNATOVA Natalia Russia 109 1990 00:11:07 +00:54 9 1:52( 2) 1:05( 18) 1:46( 10) 0:57( 6) 1:32( 2) 0:48( 4) 0:55( 8) 0:36( 9) 0:48( 18) 0:31( 9) 0:17
1:52( 2) 2:57( 9) 4:43( 9) 5:40( 9) 7:12( 6) 8:00( 6) 8:55( 6) 9:31( 6) 10:19( 8) 10:50( 8) 11:07
10 MOISEENKO Elizaveta Russia 122 1994 00:11:11 +00:57 10 1:52( 3) 0:57( 10) 1:42( 7) 1:01( 12) 2:01( 17) 0:49( 6) 0:55( 8) 0:34( 3) 0:31( 6) 0:31( 9) 0:17
1:52( 3) 2:49( 4) 4:31( 4) 5:32( 5) 7:33( 10) 8:22( 10) 9:17( 9) 9:51( 9) 10:22( 9) 10:53( 9) 11:11
11 NEUMANNOVA Katerina Czech Republic 113 1992 00:11:23 +01:10 11 2:06( 11) 1:02( 15) 1:50( 13) 0:58( 9) 1:50( 12) 0:47( 3) 0:54( 6) 0:35( 6) 0:27( 3) 0:32( 13) 0:22
2:06( 11) 3:08( 11) 4:58( 11) 5:56( 11) 7:46( 12) 8:33( 11) 9:27( 10) 10:02( 10) 10:29( 10) 11:01( 10) 11:23
12 PETRUSHKO Mariia Russia 107 1995 00:11:27 +01:14 12
13 SIMKOVA Johanka Czech Republic 121 1993 00:11:33 +01:20 13 2:02( 7) 0:59( 13) 1:54( 14) 0:56( 4) 1:51( 15) 0:53( 15) 0:56( 12) 0:37( 13) 0:33( 10) 0:30( 4) 0:21
2:02( 7) 3:01( 10) 4:55( 10) 5:51( 10) 7:42( 11) 8:35( 12) 9:31( 11) 10:08( 11) 10:41( 11) 11:11( 11) 11:33
14 ULVENSOEN Marta Norway 108 1993 00:11:36 +01:23 14 2:20( 14) 0:55( 7) 1:48( 12) 0:55( 1) 1:34( 4) 0:49( 6) 1:13( 18) 0:36( 9) 0:33( 10) 0:33( 14) 0:20
2:20( 14) 3:15( 13) 5:03( 13) 5:58( 12) 7:32( 9) 8:21( 9) 9:34( 12) 10:10( 12) 10:43( 12) 11:16( 12) 11:36
15 KORTYLEVA Veronika Russia 103 1992 00:11:47 +01:34 15 2:07( 12) 1:11( 19) 1:40( 4) 1:09( 15) 2:03( 18) 0:49( 6) 0:54( 6) 0:37( 13) 0:31( 6) 0:30( 4) 0:15
2:07( 12) 3:18( 14) 4:58( 12) 6:07( 13) 8:10( 13) 8:59( 13) 9:53( 13) 10:30( 13) 11:01( 13) 11:31( 13) 11:47
16 SANDER Kaisa Estonia 105 1995 00:12:16 +02:03 16 2:10( 13) 1:00( 14) 2:11( 18) 1:03( 13) 1:49( 11) 0:57( 17) 1:00( 15) 0:38( 15) 0:31( 6) 0:34( 15) 0:23
2:10( 13) 3:10( 12) 5:21( 14) 6:24( 14) 8:13( 14) 9:10( 14) 10:10( 14) 10:48( 14) 11:19( 14) 11:53( 14) 12:16
17 BERGSTROEM Emma Maria Sweden 118 1993 00:12:57 +02:43 17 3:27( 19) 0:53( 6) 1:47( 11) 1:18( 20) 1:47( 10) 0:49( 6) 0:55( 8) 0:35( 6) 0:37( 14) 0:30( 4) 0:18
3:27( 19) 4:20( 17) 6:07( 17) 7:25( 17) 9:12( 17) 10:01( 17) 10:56( 16) 11:31( 16) 12:08( 15) 12:38( 15) 12:57
18 YAZYKOVA Darya Belarus 117 1993 00:13:18 +03:05 18 2:39( 15) 1:03( 16) 2:04( 17) 1:11( 17) 1:50( 12) 1:01( 18) 1:09( 17) 0:42( 17) 0:42( 16) 0:35( 16) 0:22
2:39( 15) 3:42( 15) 5:46( 15) 6:57( 16) 8:47( 15) 9:48( 16) 10:57( 17) 11:39( 17) 12:21( 16) 12:56( 16) 13:18
19 DYAKSOVA Antoaneta Bulgaria 119 1995 00:13:20 +03:07 19 3:02( 16) 0:57( 10) 1:55( 15) 0:59( 11) 1:59( 16) 0:55( 16) 1:01( 16) 0:39( 16) 0:54( 22) 0:36( 18) 0:23
3:02( 16) 3:59( 16) 5:54( 16) 6:53( 15) 8:52( 16) 9:47( 15) 10:48( 15) 11:27( 15) 12:21( 17) 12:57( 17) 13:20
20 MIHALOVA Dasa Slovakia 115 1989 00:16:32 +06:19 20 6:28( 23) 0:57( 10) 1:57( 16) 1:09( 15) 1:50( 12) 0:50( 10) 0:58( 13) 0:42( 17) 0:38( 15) 0:38( 20) 0:25
6:28( 23) 7:25( 23) 9:22( 21) 10:31( 20) 12:21( 19) 13:11( 19) 14:09( 18) 14:51( 18) 15:29( 18) 16:07( 18) 16:32
21 PESTAVA Katsiaryna Belarus 112 1994 00:17:37 +07:24 21 3:11( 17) 1:27( 21) 2:59( 21) 1:23( 21) 2:29( 19) 1:20( 19) 1:53( 22) 0:47( 20) 0:53( 21) 0:45( 21) 0:30
3:11( 17) 4:38( 18) 7:37( 18) 9:00( 18) 11:29( 18) 12:49( 18) 14:42( 19) 15:29( 19) 16:22( 19) 17:07( 19) 17:37
22 WATANABE Shiho Japan 111 1994 00:19:35 +09:22 22 5:36( 21) 1:24( 20) 2:15( 20) 1:17( 19) 2:46( 20) 2:06( 22) 1:41( 21) 0:49( 21) 0:45( 17) 0:35( 16) 0:21
5:36( 21) 7:00( 20) 9:15( 20) 10:32( 21) 13:18( 21) 15:24( 22) 17:05( 22) 17:54( 22) 18:39( 22) 19:14( 21) 19:35
23 SHIMANUKI Natsumi Japan 116 1993 00:19:36 +09:23 23 6:07( 22) 1:04( 17) 2:14( 19) 1:13( 18) 3:04( 21) 1:39( 21) 1:39( 20) 0:45( 19) 0:50( 19) 0:36( 18) 0:25
6:07( 22) 7:11( 21) 9:25( 22) 10:38( 22) 13:42( 22) 15:21( 21) 17:00( 21) 17:45( 21) 18:35( 21) 19:11( 20) 19:36
24 NISHIKATA Miu Japan 106 1993 00:19:50 +09:37 24 3:27( 18) 1:46( 22) 3:02( 22) 1:32( 22) 3:13( 22) 1:28( 20) 1:37( 19) 1:06( 22) 0:52( 20) 1:13( 23) 0:34
3:27( 18) 5:13( 19) 8:15( 19) 9:47( 19) 13:00( 20) 14:28( 20) 16:05( 20) 17:11( 20) 18:03( 20) 19:16( 22) 19:50
25 YOSHIOKA Rikako Japan 102 1994 00:25:59 +15:45 25 5:23( 20) 1:55( 23) 3:39( 23) 1:45( 23) 3:48( 23) 2:34( 23) 2:18( 23) 1:18( 23) 1:41( 23) 1:03( 22) 0:34
5:23( 20) 7:18( 22) 10:57( 23) 12:42( 23) 16:30( 23) 19:04( 23) 21:22( 23) 22:40( 23) 24:21( 23) 25:24( 23) 25:59
Главный судья
Главный секретарь