Started: 49, DNF: 2, DQ: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | Lamov Andrey | Russian Federation | 1:26:40 | |
2. | 11 | Lundholm Markus | Sweden | 1:26:41 | +1 |
3. | 9 | Veselov Kirill | Russian Federation | 1:27:20 | +40 |
4. | 3 | Khrennikov Eduard | Russian Federation | 1:27:33 | +53 |
5. | 6 | Nordberg Ulrik | Sweden | 1:28:42 | +2:02 |
6. | 1 | Rost Erik | Sweden | 1:28:44 | +2:04 |
7. | 10 | Hammarberg Martin | Sweden | 1:28:50 | +2:10 |
8. | 17 | Gorlanov Sergey | Russian Federation | 1:29:03 | +2:23 |
9. | 13 | Grigoriev Andrey | Russian Federation | 1:30:22 | +3:42 |
10. | 2 | Moholdt Lars | Norway | 1:31:18 | +4:38 |
11. | 12 | Uusitalo Jyri | Finland | 1:31:21 | +4:41 |
12. | 4 | Belomazhev Stanimir | Bulgaria | 1:31:27 | +4:47 |
13. | 16 | Linnainmaa Tero | Finland | 1:31:34 | +4:54 |
14. | 26 | Tuomala Misa | Finland | 1:31:44 | +5:04 |
15. | 20 | Kivlenieks Raivo | Latvia | 1:32:02 | +5:22 |
16. | 7 | Saarela Ville Petteri | Finland | 1:32:15 | +5:35 |
17. | 18 | Blomgren Erik | Sweden | 1:32:31 | +5:51 |
18. | 22 | Watterdal Oeyvind | Norway | 1:33:21 | +6:41 |
19. | 34 | Kvale Bjornar | Norway | 1:33:37 | +6:57 |
20. | 25 | Arnesson Peter | Sweden | 1:33:41 | +7:01 |
21. | 35 | Skoda Jakub | Czech Republic | 1:34:17 | +7:37 |
22. | 14 | Kotro Tuomas | Finland | 1:34:35 | +7:55 |
23. | 8 | Hakkinen Janne | Finland | 1:35:06 | +8:26 |
24. | 43 | Koirikivi Anssi | Finland | 1:35:12 | +8:32 |
25. | 23 | Jaama Mattis | Estonia | 1:36:02 | +9:22 |
26. | 27 | Laciga Radek | Czech Republic | 1:36:11 | +9:31 |
27. | 19 | Barchukov Vladimir | Russian Federation | 1:36:32 | +9:52 |
28. | 31 | Petrulis Vitalijus | Lithuania | 1:38:50 | +12:10 |
29. | 42 | Karppinen Aleksi | Finland | 1:40:56 | +14:16 |
30. | 28 | Horvat Petr | Czech Republic | 1:41:32 | +14:52 |
31. | 46 | Sulcys Nerijus | Lithuania | 1:43:55 | +17:15 |
32. | 36 | Udam Ilmar | Estonia | 1:45:32 | +18:52 |
33. | 37 | Argalas Michal | Czech Republic | 1:45:39 | +18:59 |
34. | 50 | Hallik Margus | Estonia | 1:46:37 | +19:57 |
35. | 30 | Suciu Simion | Romania | 1:46:52 | +20:12 |
36. | 24 | Truttmann Sandro | Switzerland | 1:47:37 | +20:57 |
37. | 29 | Raize Nauris | Latvia | 1:49:47 | +23:07 |
38. | 47 | Room Rimmo | Estonia | 1:51:21 | +24:41 |
39. | 39 | Gerasimov Andrej | Lithuania | 1:52:07 | +25:27 |
40. | 38 | Kugler Johann | Austria | 1:52:18 | +25:38 |
41. | 32 | Fesselhofer Roland | Austria | 2:10:51 | +44:11 |
42. | 40 | Szep Zoltan | Romania | 2:13:44 | +47:04 |
43. | 41 | Owens Adrian | United States | 2:21:06 | +54:26 |
44. | 49 | Despard Edward | United States | 3:22:35 | +1:55:55 |
44 | Wiggen Oyvind | Norway | DNF | ||
21 | Yazykou Yury | Belarus | DNF | ||
48 | Beglinger Lars | Switzerland | DQ | ||
33 | Kappenberger Andrin | Switzerland | DQ | ||
45 | Matus Vojtech | Czech Republic | DQ |
Started: 32, DNF: 5, DQ: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 103 | Trapeznikova Alena | Russian Federation | 1:24:42 | |
2. | 101 | Alexandersson Tove | Sweden | 1:24:44 | +2 |
3. | 102 | Kechkina Mariya | Russian Federation | 1:26:47 | +2:05 |
4. | 107 | Olsson Magdalena | Sweden | 1:29:08 | +4:26 |
5. | 104 | Frolova Polina | Russian Federation | 1:29:19 | +4:37 |
6. | 105 | Oborina Tatyana | Russian Federation | 1:30:24 | +5:42 |
7. | 109 | Koskela Salla | Finland | 1:31:27 | +6:45 |
8. | 112 | Wickbom Evelina | Sweden | 1:31:38 | +6:56 |
9. | 116 | Kravchenko Anastasia | Russian Federation | 1:34:33 | +9:51 |
10. | 110 | Turunen Marjut | Finland | 1:34:36 | +9:54 |
11. | 117 | Tretyakova Kseniya | Russian Federation | 1:34:38 | +9:56 |
12. | 111 | Tarasenko Iuliia | Russian Federation | 1:35:14 | +10:32 |
13. | 114 | Sandberg Frida | Sweden | 1:35:15 | +10:33 |
14. | 119 | Eriksson Hanna | Sweden | 1:36:28 | +11:46 |
15. | 120 | Kudre Daisy | Estonia | 1:37:23 | +12:41 |
16. | 108 | Kaskinen Mira | Finland | 1:37:50 | +13:08 |
17. | 106 | Morsky Sonja | Finland | 1:39:40 | +14:58 |
18. | 122 | Westli Andersen Evine | Norway | 1:43:34 | +18:52 |
19. | 125 | Hancova Petra | Czech Republic | 1:44:13 | +19:31 |
20. | 131 | Pusa Sanna | Finland | 1:47:03 | +22:21 |
21. | 132 | Neumannova Katerina | Czech Republic | 1:48:49 | +24:07 |
22. | 123 | Kolinova Kristyna | Czech Republic | 1:50:55 | +26:13 |
23. | 127 | Nilsson Simkovics Anna | Austria | 1:57:00 | +32:18 |
24. | 126 | Corradini Stefania | Italy | 1:59:27 | +34:45 |
25. | 128 | Buyakova Aksana | Belarus | 2:18:30 | +53:48 |
26. | 130 | Bridgeman Stina | United States | 2:53:14 | +1:28:32 |
124 | Andrasiuniene Gabriele | Lithuania | DNF | ||
121 | Grigorova Antonia | Bulgaria | DNF | ||
115 | Reponen Milka | Finland | DNF | ||
129 | Simkova Johanka | Czech Republic | DNF | ||
118 | Suutari Mirka | Finland | DNF | ||
113 | Lindkvist Linda | Sweden | DQ |
Started: 46, DNF: 2, DQ: 8
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 208 | Kiselev Vladislav | Russian Federation | 1:12:58 | |
2. | 217 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | Russian Federation | 1:15:55 | +2:57 |
3. | 228 | Ogorodnikov Vadim | Russian Federation | 1:16:57 | +3:59 |
4. | 223 | Jacobsson Filip | Sweden | 1:18:24 | +5:26 |
5. | 201 | Sjokvist Henning | Sweden | 1:18:48 | +5:50 |
6. | 234 | Gulyaev Vitaly | Russian Federation | 1:19:44 | +6:46 |
7. | 202 | Toivonen Eevert | Finland | 1:20:29 | +7:31 |
8. | 206 | Baklid Jorgen | Norway | 1:22:07 | +9:09 |
9. | 240 | Vlasov Nicolai | Russian Federation | 1:22:31 | +9:33 |
10. | 205 | Salen Robin | Sweden | 1:23:32 | +10:34 |
11. | 224 | Gulbrandsen Vegard | Norway | 1:23:47 | +10:49 |
12. | 233 | Wickbom Rasmus | Sweden | 1:24:15 | +11:17 |
13. | 242 | Osin Evgenii | Russian Federation | 1:24:18 | +11:20 |
14. | 232 | Harkonen Tommi | Finland | 1:24:26 | +11:28 |
15. | 219 | Ofsthus Gravir Eivind | Norway | 1:26:42 | +13:44 |
16. | 216 | Penchev Martin | Bulgaria | 1:27:20 | +14:22 |
17. | 241 | Rissanen RoniVille | Finland | 1:27:27 | +14:29 |
18. | 222 | Hallop Kevin | Estonia | 1:28:00 | +15:02 |
19. | 225 | Vaitkus Rokas | Lithuania | 1:28:01 | +15:03 |
20. | 204 | Kutsar Georg Caius | Estonia | 1:29:42 | +16:44 |
21. | 235 | Viippola Aapo | Finland | 1:32:27 | +19:29 |
22. | 218 | Stary Ondrej | Czech Republic | 1:32:49 | +19:51 |
23. | 245 | Room Andres | Estonia | 1:36:06 | +23:08 |
24. | 215 | Ambrazas Ignas | Lithuania | 1:36:23 | +23:25 |
25. | 243 | Hlavac Ondrej | Czech Republic | 1:37:30 | +24:32 |
26. | 212 | P?avi?s Niks | Latvia | 1:39:58 | +27:00 |
27. | 209 | Deininger Lukas | Switzerland | 1:40:10 | +27:12 |
28. | 214 | Lukashevich Vitaliy | Kazakhstan | 1:40:20 | +27:22 |
29. | 221 | Sarks?a Andris | Latvia | 1:40:45 | +27:47 |
30. | 227 | Dekret Jakub | Slovakia | 1:44:32 | +31:34 |
31. | 238 | Tervala Miska | Finland | 1:46:00 | +33:02 |
32. | 207 | Constantin Cristian | Romania | 1:49:21 | +36:23 |
33. | 236 | Szasz Botond | Hungary | 1:49:25 | +36:27 |
34. | 220 | Bartos Vojtech | Czech Republic | 1:53:33 | +40:35 |
35. | 229 | Sorokin Stepan | Kazakhstan | 2:00:15 | +47:17 |
36. | 226 | Kiya Yujiro | Japan | 2:54:18 | +1:41:20 |
210 | Corradini Francesco | Italy | DNF | ||
213 | Toivanen Elmeri | Finland | DNF | ||
239 | Arnesen Ulrik Astrup | Norway | DQ | ||
231 | Biro Alexandru | Romania | DQ | ||
230 | Boos Noel | Switzerland | DQ | ||
237 | Eriksson Simon | Sweden | DQ | ||
211 | Heimdal Audun | Norway | DQ | ||
244 | Kuznetsov Nikita | Kazakhstan | DQ | ||
246 | Mueller Severin | Switzerland | DQ | ||
203 | Mueller Nicola | Switzerland | DQ |
Started: 34, DNF: 1, DQ: 4
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 261 | Rusakova Aleksandra | Russian Federation | 1:08:19 | |
2. | 273 | Nenonen Liisa | Finland | 1:08:45 | +26 |
3. | 264 | Suutari Tuuli | Finland | 1:09:28 | +1:09 |
4. | 262 | Vyatkina Marina | Russian Federation | 1:09:49 | +1:30 |
5. | 278 | Kuklina Nina | Russian Federation | 1:11:30 | +3:11 |
6. | 269 | Kudre Doris | Estonia | 1:12:10 | +3:51 |
7. | 279 | Klemettinen Veera | Finland | 1:12:43 | +4:24 |
8. | 267 | Westin Sofia | Sweden | 1:14:23 | +6:04 |
9. | 287 | Shupikova Daria | Russian Federation | 1:14:31 | +6:12 |
10. | 265 | Farnes Hennum Tilla | Norway | 1:16:04 | +7:45 |
11. | 289 | Tuomisto Satu | Finland | 1:16:32 | +8:13 |
12. | 271 | Strand Synne | Norway | 1:17:21 | +9:02 |
13. | 293 | Gustafsson Gabriella | Sweden | 1:18:02 | +9:43 |
14. | 290 | Sopova Anastasiia | Russian Federation | 1:18:08 | +9:49 |
15. | 291 | Haestad Bjornstad Victoria | Norway | 1:19:28 | +11:09 |
16. | 276 | Kubinova Veronika | Czech Republic | 1:21:49 | +13:30 |
17. | 280 | Eriksrud Karlsen Anniken | Norway | 1:21:51 | +13:32 |
18. | 275 | Kovanen Maiju | Finland | 1:23:14 | +14:55 |
19. | 292 | Pylvanainen Henna | Finland | 1:23:43 | +15:24 |
20. | 294 | Rooma Jonne | Estonia | 1:24:00 | +15:41 |
21. | 268 | Firesova Marketa | Czech Republic | 1:26:40 | +18:21 |
22. | 266 | Paalberg Epp | Estonia | 1:30:59 | +22:40 |
23. | 284 | Persson Sarah | Sweden | 1:32:12 | +23:53 |
24. | 277 | Wiest Heidi Therese | Norway | 1:34:10 | +25:51 |
25. | 286 | Horvatova Hana | Czech Republic | 1:35:04 | +26:45 |
26. | 270 | Sakalauskaite Karolina | Lithuania | 1:41:43 | +33:24 |
27. | 285 | Rooba Kaisa | Estonia | 1:42:14 | +33:55 |
28. | 274 | Susinskaite Migle | Lithuania | 1:45:48 | +37:29 |
29. | 282 | Tarnopolosky Milla | Canada | 2:10:58 | +1:02:39 |
263 | Alberinga Vilma | Latvia | DNF | ||
288 | Andersson Elsa | Sweden | DQ | ||
283 | Lundgren Elin | Sweden | DQ | ||
281 | Petrova Anna | Russian Federation | DQ | ||
272 | Yngvesson Klara | Sweden | DQ |
Started: 37, DNF: 1, DQ: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 309 | Kotro Vaino | Finland | 1:02:40 | |
2. | 308 | Sazykin German | Russian Federation | 1:02:47 | +7 |
3. | 324 | Bykov Danila | Russian Federation | 1:02:55 | +15 |
4. | 302 | Nurminen Eerik | Finland | 1:04:05 | +1:25 |
5. | 303 | Hasek Jan | Czech Republic | 1:04:11 | +1:31 |
6. | 331 | Tuzov Igor | Russian Federation | 1:05:02 | +2:22 |
7. | 301 | Boos Corsin | Switzerland | 1:06:23 | +3:43 |
8. | 306 | Sulcys Kasparas | Lithuania | 1:07:11 | +4:31 |
9. | 326 | Generalov Evgenii | Russian Federation | 1:07:57 | +5:17 |
10. | 315 | Ivakin Aleksandr | Russian Federation | 1:09:42 | +7:02 |
11. | 336 | Maijala Matias | Finland | 1:10:25 | +7:45 |
12. | 313 | Vesilind Kaarel | Estonia | 1:10:48 | +8:08 |
13. | 310 | Kugler Tobias | Austria | 1:11:43 | +9:03 |
14. | 327 | Hasman Ondrej | Czech Republic | 1:12:07 | +9:27 |
15. | 321 | Pritsik Sander | Estonia | 1:13:07 | +10:27 |
16. | 312 | Putni?s Jekabs | Latvia | 1:14:48 | +12:08 |
17. | 314 | Rooba Ragnar | Estonia | 1:15:59 | +13:19 |
18. | 330 | Bergstrom Rikard | Sweden | 1:17:00 | +14:20 |
19. | 307 | Alberings Pauls | Latvia | 1:17:09 | +14:29 |
20. | 305 | Stahl Jonathan | Sweden | 1:17:47 | +15:07 |
21. | 323 | Larsson Gabriel | Sweden | 1:20:15 | +17:35 |
22. | 337 | Mueller Gian Andri | Switzerland | 1:21:25 | +18:45 |
23. | 319 | Jordi Andri | Switzerland | 1:21:34 | +18:54 |
24. | 317 | Matiss Vimba Rudolfs | Latvia | 1:22:00 | +19:20 |
25. | 318 | Asklof Henrik | Finland | 1:22:41 | +20:01 |
26. | 329 | Nagy Josef | Czech Republic | 1:22:42 | +20:02 |
27. | 320 | Repsys Adomas | Lithuania | 1:31:05 | +28:25 |
28. | 304 | Crisan Ionut | Romania | 1:35:14 | +32:34 |
29. | 338 | Heinols Maris | Latvia | 1:36:07 | +33:27 |
30. | 328 | Buchholz Tom | Germany | 1:37:21 | +34:41 |
31. | 322 | Nesuk Vadym | Ukraine | 1:44:47 | +42:07 |
32. | 334 | Trettel Mattias | Italy | 2:03:07 | +1:00:27 |
33. | 311 | Deflorian Michele | Italy | 2:03:31 | +1:00:51 |
34. | 325 | Lauton Francesco | Italy | 2:03:40 | +1:01:00 |
35. | 332 | Rovnyi Ivan | Ukraine | 2:16:03 | +1:13:23 |
36. | 316 | Hoelzl Andrae | Austria | 2:37:16 | +1:34:36 |
335 | Timofeev Nikita | Russian Federation | DNF |
Started: 37, DNF: 2, DQ: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 366 | Kalinina Veronika | Russian Federation | 1:00:08 | |
2. | 360 | Saalo Siiri | Finland | 1:03:30 | +3:22 |
3. | 373 | Riazanova Olesia | Russian Federation | 1:03:56 | +3:48 |
4. | 355 | Nikanorova Polina | Russian Federation | 1:05:20 | +5:12 |
5. | 357 | Schagerstrom Elin | Sweden | 1:06:32 | +6:24 |
6. | 359 | Traubaite Judita | Lithuania | 1:06:40 | +6:32 |
7. | 383 | Ermolaeva Varvara | Russian Federation | 1:06:46 | +6:38 |
8. | 352 | Dyaksova Andreya | Bulgaria | 1:08:51 | +8:43 |
9. | 364 | Hoskari Maria | Finland | 1:09:06 | +8:58 |
10. | 388 | Saalo Saara | Finland | 1:09:26 | +9:18 |
11. | 354 | Widmer Lea | Switzerland | 1:10:05 | +9:57 |
12. | 378 | Taulavuori Venla | Finland | 1:10:29 | +10:21 |
13. | 371 | Deininger Eliane | Switzerland | 1:11:28 | +11:20 |
14. | 362 | Hlavacova Anezka | Czech Republic | 1:14:56 | +14:48 |
15. | 386 | Chernykh Zoya | Russian Federation | 1:17:57 | +17:49 |
16. | 368 | Matveeva Alena | Russian Federation | 1:18:08 | +18:00 |
17. | 374 | Umbrasaite Juste | Lithuania | 1:18:48 | +18:40 |
18. | 363 | Rulle Arta Renate | Latvia | 1:19:37 | +19:29 |
19. | 377 | Emilija Suta Anna | Latvia | 1:19:45 | +19:37 |
20. | 361 | Locmele Elizabete | Latvia | 1:20:15 | +20:07 |
21. | 380 | Tokarova Regina | Czech Republic | 1:26:35 | +26:27 |
22. | 384 | Kucharova Rozalie | Czech Republic | 1:26:44 | +26:36 |
23. | 375 | Buchholz Pia | Germany | 1:27:36 | +27:28 |
24. | 351 | Giezendanner Delia | Switzerland | 1:28:18 | +28:10 |
25. | 382 | Mueller Flurina | Switzerland | 1:34:54 | +34:46 |
26. | 387 | Skopane Elina | Latvia | 1:36:31 | +36:23 |
27. | 372 | Simeonova Evangelina | Bulgaria | 1:37:53 | +37:45 |
28. | 356 | Dyaksova Evangelina | Bulgaria | 1:38:15 | +38:07 |
29. | 353 | Linnus Mari | Estonia | 1:40:06 | +39:58 |
30. | 376 | Baduna Monika | Latvia | 1:41:42 | +41:34 |
31. | 358 | Lueger Anna | Austria | 1:51:05 | +50:57 |
32. | 379 | Watanabe Kikyo | Japan | 3:02:18 | +2:02:10 |
365 | Brudin Emelie | Sweden | DNF | ||
369 | Wanner Julia | Sweden | DNF | ||
385 | Gunnarsson Julia | Sweden | DQ | ||
381 | Nedyalkova Kalina | Bulgaria | DQ | ||
367 | Vesely Teresa | Austria | DQ |